2013 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 10/5/2013                
                                  Belfast, ME                                  
                      School Entries - All Events - Women
THE FOLLOWING GIRLS TEAMS ARE MISSING - IF ROSTERS ARE NOT RECEIVED BY SEPTEMBER 12 AT NOON,
YOU WILL BE SCRATCHED FROM THE MEET: ICHABOD CRANE, BANGOR CHRISTIAN, BIDDEFORD, BONNY EAGLE,
CAPE ELIZABETH, CHEVERUS, EDWARD LITTLE, LAWRENCE, LISBON, MCI, NYA, SCARBOROUGH, SOUTH PORTLAND.                      
 
                           BAN - Bangor High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tessa Condon - Female  SO
  2. Serena Dunroe - Female  SO
  3. Taylor Hamm - Female  SR
  4. Elizabeth Lemin - Female  JR
  5. Cami Lucy - Female  SR
  6. Johanna Lunn - Female  SR
  7. Angelyn Masters - Female  SR
  8. Kathryn Nagle - Female  JR
  9. Molly Picone - Female  SO
 10. Jenna Procise - Female  SR
 11. Amanda Reed - Female  SR
 12. Kristen Robbins - Female  SR
 13. Olivia Wilson - Female  FR
 
                          BELF - Belfast High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Romy Carpenter - Female  SR
  2. Kim Eynon - Female  JR
  3. Kelsey Grass - Female  SR
  4. Cassandra Howard - Female  SR
  5. Hannah White - Female  SO
 
                       BBR - Boothbay Region High School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morgan Crocker - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Kate Friant - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Hannah Morley - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Tori Ratcliff - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Genevieve Taylor - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Sophia Thayer - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                           BRE - Brewer High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amber Burris - Female  SO
  2. Rachael Chavarie - Female  JR
  3. Ashley Clukey - Female  SO
  4. Candace Doughty - Female  SR
  5. Nikki Eremita - Female  JR
  6. Lucy Feeney - Female  JR
  7. Kelsey Gilmore - Female  SO
  8. Emily Howland - Female  JR
  9. Mckenzie Jernigan - Female  SR
 10. Anna Maxsimic - Female  JR
 11. Alexandra Oakstone - Female  FR
 12. Hayley Roy - Female  FR
 13. Taylor Roy - Female  SR
 14. Ashley Seeley - Female  FR
 15. Ashley Shirland - Female  JR
 
                         BRUN - Brunswick High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooke Barter - Female  FR
  2. Allie Burns - Female  FR
  3. Cleo Carrera - Female  SO
  4. Tessa Cassidy - Female  SO
  5. Callie Crawford - Female  FR
  6. Brooke Escoe - Female  JR
  7. Elaine Kew - Female  FR
  8. Maya Kosak - Female  SO
  9. Amy Lyons - Female  SR
 10. Laurel Margerum - Female  JR
 11. Teresa Murphy - Female  SR
 12. Emma Nagler - Female  SO
 13. Lily Sanders - Female  SR
 14. Tiffany Tanner - Female  SO
 15. Brooke Trimmer - Female  SR
 16. Anna Turner - Female  SR
 17. Emma Van Kampen - Female  SO
 18. Ruth Van Kampen - Female  JR
 19. Shannon Viola - Female  SR
 
                          BUC - Bucksport High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Natasha Clement - Female  FR
  2. Natalie Coleman - Female  SO
  3. Elizabeth Cusack - Female  SO
  4. Mavis Taungatu'a - Female  SO
  5. Shawntelle Thibodeau - Female  JR
 
                     BURR - Burrillville High School - RI                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morgan Allen - Female  SR
  2. Kaidy Cornell - Female  JR
  3. Betsy Dumais - Female  JR
  4. Laura Fidrych - Female  JR
  5. Lauren LaMontagne - Female  JR
  6. Ruby Perry - Female  JR
 
                        CAM - Camden Hills High School                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sadie Allen - Female  FR
  2. Brittany Bowman - Female  SR
  3. Frances Field - Female  JR
  4. Kiera Haining - Female  SR
  5. Myia Hanson - Female  FR
  6. Lily Kassen - Female  SR
  7. Emily Kessel - Female  FR
  8. Mirelle Lafreniere - Female  SO
  9. Clara McGurren - Female  FR
 10. Emma McGurren - Female  SO
 11. Bridget Mellon - Female  SO
 12. Emily Morse - Female  FR
 13. Katie Morse - Female  FR
 14. Moira Pieri - Female  SR
 15. Esme Power - Female  FR
 16. Jacqueline Russell - Female  FR
 17. Ella Scott - Female  JR
 18. Emma Trapani - Female  FR
 19. Jane Vanderschaaf - Female  JR
 
                           CAR - Caribou High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emma Belyea - Female  FR
  2. Lauren Chapman - Female  JR
  3. Sirena Cyr - Female  SR
  4. Maura Freme - Female  SO
  5. Elise Gudde - Female  JR
  6. Madeline Gudde - Female  FR
  7. Chelsea Haney - Female  JR
  8. Taylor Hartley - Female  SR
  9. Allissa Irving - Female  SR
 10. Rebecca King - Female  SR
 11. Nerissa Larrabee - Female  JR
 12. Robyn Larrabee - Female  JR
 13. Kristin Macek - Female  JR
 14. Kristyn Maley - Female  FR
 15. Julia Page - Female  FR
 16. Kaitlyn Ring - Female  JR
 
                      GRAY - Colonel Gray High School-PEI                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Adams - Female  SR
  2. Emma Clark - Female  JR
  3. Jenna Mae Ellsworth - Female  SO
  4. Hannah Ives - Female  SO
  5. Hannah Kujundzic - Female  SR
  6. Savannah Larter - Female  JR
  7. Lydia MacLeod - Female  SO
  8. Victoria Mcquaid - Female  JR
  9. Laura Mohan - Female  JR
 10. Emma Moore - Female  JR
 11. Hannah O'Brien - Female  SR
 12. Sarah Peters - Female  JR
 13. Sarah Sear - Female  JR
 14. Emma Smith - Female  SR
 15. Jackie Stewart - Female  JR
 16. Sarah Victor - Female  SO
 17. Sarah Williams - Female  JR
 18. Danielle Younker - Female  JR
 
                            CON - Cony High School                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kathryn Dumas - Female  JR
  2. Lexie Glidden - Female  JR
  3. Anne Guadalupi - Female  FR
  4. Courtney King - Female  JR
  5. Auby Lachance - Female  SO
  6. Maggie Lachance - Female  SO
  7. Alison LaPlante - Female  SO
 
                      CUMB - Cumberland High School - RI                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nichole Barger - Female  JR
  2. Andriana Bassett - Female  FR
  3. Ashley Bricault - Female  SR
  4. Julie Connell - Female  SR
  5. Lauren Ferreira - Female  JR
  6. Ashley Foster - Female  SO
  7. Cailey Johnson - Female  JR
  8. Rebecca Khimatian - Female  SO
  9. Amy Laverty - Female  SO
 10. Mary Lynch - Female  FR
 11. Gabrielle Salmon - Female  SO
 12. Meaghan Scullin - Female  SO
 13. Madison Soullier - Female  SO
 14. Hannah Tavares - Female  SR
 15. Samantha Zech - Female  FR
 
                           DIR - Dirigo High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crystal Blood - Female  SR
  2. Celine Bolduc - Female  SO
  3. Megan Bradbury - Female  JR
  4. Gabby Chartier - Female  SO
  5. Jessica Conant - Female  SO
  6. Sabrina Daoud - Female  SO
  7. Rachael Knight - Female  JR
  8. Megan Morrison - Female  JR
  9. Ashley Smith - Female  SO
 10. Zoe Tachney - Female  FR
 
                     GILL - Dr. JH Gillis High School - NS                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meghan Chisholm - Female    
  2. Olivia Ells - Female    
  3. Molly Flynn - Female    
  4. Aevan MacDonald - Female    
  5. Eilidh MacDonald - Female    
  6. Olivia MacDonald - Female    
  7. Cortney MacDonnell - Female    
  8. Kayleigh MacIntyre - Female    
  9. Hana Marmura - Female    
 10. Erin Putnam - Female    
 11. Cassidy Sponagle - Female    
 12. Kirsten Tate - Female    
 13. Caralena Tracey - Female    
 14. Patti-Anne Tracey - Female    
 15. Elizabeth Wallace - Female    
 16. Grace Weaver - Female    
 
                         ELLS - Ellsworth High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mariah Brown - Female  JR
  2. Hayley Lawrence - Female  JR
  3. Aleta Looker - Female  SR
  4. Olivia Lounder - Female  JR
  5. Allie McKowen - Female  JR
  6. Jenna Ross - Female  SO
  7. Katie Walton - Female  SO
  8. Lily Watanabe - Female  SR
  9. Julia Zavaleta - Female  SO
 
                          FAL - Falmouth High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Samantha Camuso - Female  SO
  2. Paige Chamberlain - Female  FR
  3. Meghan Charest - Female  SO
  4. Jade Conrad - Female  SR
  5. Alta Farrell - Female  JR
  6. Gabby Farrell - Female  FR
  7. Alexa Hoffman - Female  SO
  8. Madeline Jones - Female  SR
  9. Antoinette Lambert - Female  FR
 10. Maggie Lento - Female  JR
 11. Erin McBrady - Female  SR
 12. Abbey Mitchell - Female  SR
 13. Lydia Mundhenk - Female  JR
 14. Vishva Nalamalapu - Female  SO
 15. Gina Pardi - Female  SO
 16. Emma Powers - Female  SR
 17. Olivia Ring - Female  JR
 18. Emily Rioux - Female  JR
 19. Eleanor Roberts - Female  SO
 20. Madeline Roberts - Female  SR
 21. Abby Ryan - Female  FR
 22. Katie Ryan - Female  SR
 23. Ally Schimelman - Female  FR
 24. Katelynne Schmidt - Female  FR
 25. Rachel Simonds - Female  SR
 26. Deirdre Sullivan - Female  JR
 27. Charu Tiwari - Female  JR
 28. Sara Topalovic - Female  FR
 29. Abby Whitmore - Female  SR
 30. Kaileigh Wimert - Female  SO
 31. Ania Wright - Female  JR
 32. Emmy Wrobleski - Female  JR
 33. Mira Wyman - Female  FR
 
                            FOX - Foxcroft Academy                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jenny Clawson - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Liza Grigoryeva - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Luming Guan - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Gabie Johnson - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Ana Sedlackova - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Clara Stephens - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                          GARD - Gardiner High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sophia Oliveri - Female  JR
 
                         GSA - George Stevens Academy                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lanie Billings - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Marinda Boechat - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Bella Cimeno - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Madison Cole - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Rachel DesFosses - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Megan Gale - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  7. Hanna Gutow - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  8. Hanna Jordan - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  9. Emma Larson-Whittaker - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 10. Joan Liu - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 11. Amber Moir - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 12. Sarah Mullen - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 13. Cher Ning - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 14. Maya Pelletier - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 15. Lauren Ran - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
 16. Ella Reilich-Godino - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 17. Maya Sealander - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 18. Jamie Shao - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 19. Cedar Slagle - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
 20. Lesly Sun - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 21. Brooke Wentworth - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 22. Schuyler Williamson - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 23. Eunice Yang - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 24. Charcy Ye - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                              GA - Gould Academy                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nika Chislov - Female  SR
  2. Rachael Goldberg - Female  JR
  3. Mona Heckard - Female  SR
  4. Izzy Layman - Female  SO
  5. Alex Leff - Female  JR
  6. Pratt Olson - Female  JR
  7. Belis Turgeron - Female  SR
 
                         GNG - Gray-New Gloucester HS                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tasia Carll - Female  FR
  2. Claudia Coque-Fernandez - Female  JR
  3. Grace Ferguson - Female  SR
  4. Audrey Garcia - Female  SR
  5. Sophia Kiyanitsa - Female  JR
  6. Makala MacLean - Female  JR
  7. Jessica Madore - Female  FR
  8. Keaton McEvoy - Female  SO
 
                     GHCA - Greater Houlton Christian Acad                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Caitlin Miles - Female  SR
  2. Rachel Potter - Female  JR
  3. Rylee Warman - Female  FR
 
                          HD - Hall-Dale High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anna Hodgkins - Female  SO
  2. Signe Lynch - Female  SO
  3. Rose Warren - Female  FR
  4. Emma Wilson - Female  JR
 
                             HAM - Hampden Academy                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maria Antonsen - Female  SR
  2. Elisabeth Boberg - Female  FR
  3. Haley Brown - Female  FR
  4. Dakota Burns - Female  SR
  5. Taylor Clement - Female  SO
  6. Olivia Duron - Female  SR
  7. Olivia Ellis - Female  FR
  8. Brooke Hammond - Female  SR
  9. Elizabeth Labun - Female  JR
 10. Ana Malachi - Female  JR
 11. Carianne Miller - Female  FR
 12. Tien Misler - Female  JR
 13. Megan Morin - Female  JR
 14. Bryanna Parker - Female  SO
 15. Beth Parsons - Female  SO
 16. Paige Rainford - Female  SR
 17. Angela Rideout - Female  SO
 18. Ashley Simon - Female  SR
 19. Sarah Tatgenhorst - Female  SR
 20. Stephanie Walker - Female  JR
 21. Roxy Withers - Female  SR
 22. Simone Withers - Female  FR
 23. Ashley Woodside - Female  SR
 
                       HUHS - Harwood Union High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Charlotte Boyden - Female  10
  2. Grace Butler - Female  12
  3. Nina Cavender - Female  12
  4. Lily Clark - Female   9
  5. Nicole Cutler - Female   9
  6. Sophie Dasaro - Female  11
  7. Marla Davidson - Female  12
  8. Gianna Dejong-Kaiser - Female  12
  9. Paige Gaylord - Female  12
 10. India Harvey - Female  12
 11. Liesbeth Jacobs - Female  11
 12. Aenea Mead - Female  10
 13. Libby Morehouse - Female  12
 14. Shelby Parette - Female  12
 15. Kathryn Pilliod - Female   9
 16. Ellie Ramsey - Female  12
 17. Madeline Strasser - Female   9
 18. Alice Woodruff - Female  12
 19. Merrill Woodruff - Female  11
 20. Mallory Wright - Female  10
 
                           HER - Hermon High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaitlin Berube - Female  FR
  2. Jenna Bond - Female  FR
  3. Rebeka Bullard - Female  JR
  4. Natalie Chabot - Female  SO
  5. Abigail Fitts - Female  FR
  6. Katie Lusignan - Female  FR
  7. Hannah Shorey - Female  FR
  8. Meagan Zapsky - Female  SR
 
                          HOUL - Houlton High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Victoria Holmes - Female  FR
  2. Olivia Winslow - Female  SO
 
                          JB - John Bapst Memorial HS                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amanda Boyd - Female  FR
  2. Emma Bragdon - Female  FR
  3. Jessica Cole - Female  JR
  4. Abby Damon - Female  SO
  5. Jade Decker - Female  SR
  6. Haley Deluca-Lowell - Female  JR
  7. Laddy Deluca-Lowell - Female  SO
  8. Adrianna Fish - Female  SO
  9. Sarah Hunt - Female  FR
 10. Mary Kashkooli - Female  SR
 11. Lydia MacKay - Female  SR
 12. Margaret Peckenham - Female  FR
 13. Mandy Richard - Female  SR
 14. Betsy Spear - Female  SO
 15. Olivia St. Germain - Female  FR
 16. Linley Wakeland - Female  SR
 
                           KENT - Kents Hill School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leila Alfaro - Female    
  2. Isabel Charland - Female    
  3. Anne McKee - Female    
  4. Yui Miyamato - Female    
  5. Aimee Sala - Female    
 
                        LEAV - Leavitt Area High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kayleigh Cote - Female  FR
  2. Julia Dillingham - Female  SO
  3. Kylie Fuller - Female  FR
  4. Allison Heikkinen - Female  JR
  5. Bailey Huff - Female  SO
  6. Alisha Labbe - Female  SR
  7. Julia Labbe - Female  FR
  8. Olivia Mallar - Female  JR
  9. Lauren McKinley - Female  SO
 10. Maya Merrill - Female  SO
 11. Ashley Pratt - Female  SO
 12. Corinne Rabon - Female  SO
 13. Michaela Therrien - Female  SR
 14. Brooke Varney - Female  JR
 15. Whisper Waite - Female  JR
 
                          LEW - Lewiston High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mana Abdi - Female  SR
  2. Farhiyo Aden - Female  JR
  3. Courtney Allen - Female  JR
  4. Kayla Allen - Female  FR
  5. Danielle Bellegrade - Female  SO
  6. Taylor Bemis - Female  SR
  7. Emily Dumont - Female  SO
  8. Nicole Footer - Female  JR
  9. Norah Schlax - Female  JR
 10. Faith Shaw - Female  SR
 11. Kaitlyn True - Female  FR
 12. Taylor True - Female  SR
 
                            LINC - Lincoln Academy                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thalia Eddyblouin - Female  FR
  2. Esther Martin - Female  FR
  3. Teiga Martin - Female  SR
  4. Margaret Nevens - Female  SO
  5. Julia Ribeiro - Female  JR
 
                     LFCA - Lisbon Falls Christian Academy                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valerie Griffeth - Female  SR
  2. Sarah Kennedy - Female  SO
  3. Jennie Riggs - Female  SO
 
                           MAD - Madison High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Demchak - Female    
  2. Bronte Elias - Female    
  3. Hannah Hilton - Female    
  4. Andrea Hinkley - Female    
  5. Aly LeBlanc - Female    
  6. Vanessa Wyman - Female    
 
                       MAR - Maranacook Community School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Angel Abbott - Female  SO
  2. Maddy Chiappetta - Female  SR
  3. Taylor Cray - Female  SO
  4. Hannah Despres - Female  JR
  5. Melissa Garand - Female  SO
  6. Jaycee Greeley - Female  SO
  7. Sydney Green - Female  JR
  8. Mair Guillemette - Female  FR
  9. Erin Guilmet - Female  SO
 10. Lexi Harriman - Female  FR
 11. Camille Kavanah - Female  FR
 12. Hannah Madore - Female  JR
 13. Sahja Mendall - Female  SO
 14. Mira Moreau - Female  SO
 15. Victoria Nolette - Female  SR
 16. Frida Richter - Female  JR
 17. Olivia Swimm - Female  SR
 18. Colleen Wright - Female  JR
 
                         MSWD - Marshwood High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jessica Bachry - Female  JR
  2. Linden Colby - Female  JR
  3. Finn Collins - Female  JR
  4. Maddy Doyle - Female  JR
  5. Cassandra Gagnon - Female  JR
  6. Jenna Gilbert - Female  JR
  7. Bri Hale - Female  SR
  8. Jen Marcus - Female  JR
  9. Jill Marcus - Female  JR
 10. Kylie Normand - Female  JR
 11. Michelle Olsen - Female  JR
 12. Adya Plourde - Female  SR
 13. Mikaella Sansoucie - Female  SO
 14. Katrina Smith - Female  SR
 15. Rhiannon Waterman - Female  SO
 16. Piper Wilber - Female  JR
 
                         MASS - Massabesic High School                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kassie Aboud - Female  10
  2. Maquila Dimastrantonio - Female  10
  3. Brianna Drew - Female  10
  4. Olivia Ducharme - Female  9 
  5. Faith Hoyle - Female  10
  6. Gabrielle Johnson - Female  11
  7. Jolena Lampron - Female  12
  8. Erin Leach - Female  10
  9. Roshelle Morrison - Female  10
 10. Autumn Nostrum - Female  10
 11. Sarah Redman - Female  12
 12. Leah Ridley - Female  11
 13. Joanne Simmons - Female  9 
 14. Danielle Tripp - Female  11
 15. Nicole Verrill - Female  11
 16. Emily Wasina - Female  10
 17. Angel Waters - Female  12
 
                          MAT - Mattanawcook Academy                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Monica Austin - Female  FR
  2. Paige Austin - Female  FR
  3. Taylor Dicker - Female  FR
  4. Taylor Jordan - Female  FR
  5. Leela Stockley - Female  FR
  6. Tia Tardy - Female  FR
  7. Vanessa Twombly - Female  SO
 
                          MCAU - McAuley High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. lily bergh - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Emma Downey - Female    
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Anna Dube - Female    
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. monica hutcherson - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Samantha Libby - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. molly lombard - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  7. Katherine Possiel - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  8. Maria Ramsay - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  9. Rachel Taylor - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 10. Adele Werner - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
 11. Taylor Whayley - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                       MED - Medomak Valley High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beth Corson - Female  JR
  2. Abby Griffin - Female  SO
  3. Krista Hooper - Female  SO
  4. Rayanne Leach - Female  SO
  5. Jasmin Ramos - Female  SO
  6. Shannon Staples - Female  SR
  7. Jill van der Schaaf - Female  SO
 
                        MESS - Messalonskee High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kayla Chrstopher - Female    
  2. Natalie Corrigan - Female    
  3. Allison Fischang - Female    
  4. Elizabeth Larsen - Female    
  5. Elizabeth Matthews - Female    
  6. Alexandra McCown - Female    
  7. Olivia Poulin - Female    
  8. Emily Roy - Female    
  9. Savannah Tuttle - Female    
 10. Holly Wentworth - Female    
 11. Kenya Whitehead - Female    
 12. Brianna Williams - Female    
 
                            MON - Monmouth Academy                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amanda Anair - Female  SR
  2. Becki Bryant - Female  SO
  3. Becca Fernandez - Female  SR
  4. Shayna Frost - Female  SO
  5. Brianna Gonzalez - Female  SO
  6. Ashleigh Hartford - Female  SO
  7. Hannah Kerrigan - Female  JR
  8. Carey Knowles - Female  JR
  9. Emily Lombardo - Female  JR
 10. Jordyn Mann - Female  SO
 11. Britni Parker - Female  SO
 12. Tiffany Pease - Female  SR
 13. Monika Pouzarova - Female  JR
 14. Lindsey Ridlon - Female  SO
 15. Morgan Rush - Female  JR
 16. Maddie Stevens - Female  SO
 17. Emily Szotkowski - Female  JR
 18. Alyssa Thompson - Female  FR
 19. Ashlee Wheeler - Female  SO
 
                            MOR - Morse High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maris Adler - Female  JR
  2. Kelsea Albertson - Female  FR
  3. Emily Belanger - Female  JR
  4. Samantha Brown - Female  FR
  5. Rachel Detwiler - Female  SR
  6. Amelia Franklin - Female  SO
  7. Amy Franklin - Female  SR
  8. Maeve McGowan - Female  SO
  9. Morgan Quigg - Female  JR
 10. Lynn Swanson - Female  SR
 
                          MTB - Mt. Blue High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becky Close - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Miriam Cohen - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Anna Glass - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Katherine Gunther - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Maggie Hickey - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Chenoa Jackson - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  7. Emily McCarthy - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  8. Anja Nordstrom - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
  9. Macee Qi - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 10. Casey Rogers - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 11. Sarah Wade - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                      MDI - Mt. Desert Island High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xingyao Chen - Female  SO
  2. Lydia Dacorte - Female  FR
  3. Maddie Desfosses - Female  FR
  4. Kirsten DiMauro - Female  SO
  5. Caroline Driscoll - Female  JR
  6. Isabel Erickson - Female  SR
  7. Olivia Erickson - Female  SR
  8. Allison Gray - Female  SO
  9. Waylon Henggeler - Female  JR
 10. Eli Hinerfeld - Female  FR
 11. Megan Howell - Female  FR
 12. Nora Hubbell - Female  SR
 13. Sara Norberg - Female  JR
 14. Maggie Painter - Female  SR
 15. Rebecca Planchart - Female  SR
 16. Emma Strong - Female  FR
 17. Evelyn Swan - Female  SR
 18. Erin White - Female  FR
 19. Alycia Wilson - Female  JR
 20. Sydney Wright - Female  JR
 
                         OCEA - Oceanside High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sam Calamari - Female    
  2. Emily Davis - Female    
  3. Abby Hersom - Female    
  4. Riley Simmons - Female    
  5. Jackie Thorbjornson - Female    
  6. Brianna White-Ortiz - Female    
 
                           OT - Old Town High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey Bernier - Female  SO
  2. Lauren Higgins - Female  SO
  3. Allison Ketch - Female  FR
  4. Laura Martin - Female  SR
  5. Michaela Persson - Female  JR
  6. Christine Pollard - Female  JR
  7. Jessica Pollard - Female  SR
  8. Josie Robichaud - Female  SO
  9. Aurora Sullivan - Female  SR
 
                            ORO - Orono High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Balin Alexander - Female  FR
  2. Kassidy Dill - Female  FR
  3. Anna Ellis - Female  JR
  4. Olivia Fandel - Female  SO
  5. Annika Gallandt - Female  JR
  6. Irja Hepler - Female  FR
  7. Karidja Keita - Female  JR
  8. Lily Koffman - Female  JR
  9. Emily Noyes - Female  JR
 10. Jordan Richards - Female  SR
 11. Aiesha Sargent - Female  JR
 12. Emilie Seavey - Female  SR
 13. Libby Spencer - Female  SR
 14. Hannah Steelman - Female  FR
 15. Saskia Van Walsum - Female  SR
 
                         OH - Oxford Hills High School                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Natasha Blake - Female  JR
  2. Mary Bryce - Female  JR
  3. Briana Connell - Female  JR
  4. Julia Dillon - Female  JR
  5. Eva Gabrielsen - Female  JR
  6. Zlhan Guo - Female  SR
  7. Alexandra James - Female  SR
  8. India Lucas - Female  SR
  9. Miranda Murphy - Female  JR
 10. Haley Pelletier - Female  SO
 11. Caitlyn Riggott - Female  FR
 12. Kelsey Riggott - Female  FR
 13. Gema Wheatley - Female  SR
 
                          PORT - Portland High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nellie Block - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Francesca Butterfield - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Sarah Gale - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Bea Hesselbart - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Darcy Hinck - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Meredith Johnson - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  7. Lizzy Landry - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
  8. Hannah Mermin - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  9. Katherine Miller - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
 10. Meghan Suslovic - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                         PI - Presque Isle High School                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hilary Boucher - Female  JR
  2. Emily Colligan - Female  SO
  3. Bonnie Corey - Female  SR
  4. Erica Corey - Female  SO
  5. Mandy Graham - Female  SO
  6. Rachel Maxwell - Female  SO
  7. Matteah Michaud - Female  SO
  8. Amanda Palmer - Female  JR
  9. Shannon Sweeney - Female  SR
 
                          SANF - Sanford High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Riley Bodkin - Female  FR
  2. Becca Campbell - Female  SO
  3. Elizabeth Darrough - Female  SR
  4. Elizabeth Dupuis - Female  FR
  5. Emily Dupuis - Female  SR
  6. Abby Flynn - Female  FR
  7. Ellie Garnsey - Female  SR
  8. Katie Gould - Female  FR
  9. Shae Horrigan - Female  SR
 10. Valerie Huston - Female  SO
 11. Catherine Ledue - Female  JR
 12. Maddie Liegh - Female  FR
 13. Cari Markland - Female  FR
 14. Tessali Morrison - Female  SR
 15. Lauren O'Connor - Female  FR
 16. Taylor Pepin - Female  SR
 17. Andrea Perreault - Female  SR
 18. Allie Rhine - Female  SR
 19. Taylor Tierney - Female  SO
 20. Sarah Wright - Female  JR
 
                     SEAR - Searsport District High School                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cassie Donald - Female    
  2. Paige Ireland - Female    
 
                           SUM - Sumner High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gina Bybee - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Mariah Golding - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Cassidy Lee - Female  FR
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Jessica West - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                           TEL - Telstar High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carla Boyle-Wight - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  2. Kaitlyn Brown - Female  SO
      #1                                                    NT         
  3. Annalise Hawthorne - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  4. Weinberg Kazmira - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
  5. Anneliese Smith - Female  SR
      #1                                                    NT         
  6. Gabi Stone - Female  JR
      #1                                                    NT         
 
                     WHBN - Washburn District High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jessica Aube - Female  SO
  2. Carmen Bragg - Female  SR
  3. Mariah Campbell - Female  SO
  4. Emilia Churchill - Female  SO
  5. Mikayla Churchill - Female  JR
  6. Hannah Heald - Female  JR
  7. Marianne Helton - Female  JR
  8. Brittany Hernandez - Female  JR
  9. Kamryn Irving - Female  FR
 10. Carsyn Koch - Female  SR
 11. Tori Koch - Female  FR
 12. Kaitlyn Maynard - Female  FR
 13. Kristin Sarmiento - Female  FR
 14. Mackenzie Vaughn - Female  FR
 15. Mackenzie Worcester - Female  JR
 
                     WTVL - Waterville Senior High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lauren Brown - Female  SO
      #1                                              23:00.00         
  2. Erica Jenson - Female  SO
      #1                                              21:00.00         
  3. Cecilia Morin - Female  FR
      #1                                              21:10.00         
  4. Louisa Nyhus - Female  JR
      #1                                              22:45.00         
  5. Monicah Paquette - Female  JR
      #1                                              26:00.00         
  6. Callie Rogers - Female  SO
      #1                                              24:30.00         
  7. Julia Schnee - Female  JR
      #1                                              24:30.00         
 
                          WIND - Windham High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holly Bair - Female  SO
  2. Joelle Bockus - Female  SO
  3. Yana Chala - Female  SR
  4. Kiana Clark - Female  FR
  5. Sam Frost - Female  SR
  6. Sam Greenlaw - Female  SR
  7. Mackenzie Joy - Female  SR
  8. Lauren Linevitch - Female  SR
  9. McKenzie Pepin - Female  SO
 10. Julia Rand - Female  JR
 11. Amanda Turner - Female  FR
 12. Alexis Wintle - Female  SO
 
                          WINS - Winslow High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joann Bourgoin - Female  JR
  2. Chloe Crosby - Female  SR
  3. Sara Davis - Female  SR
  4. Nicole Fletcher - Female  SR
  5. Autumn Hopkins - Female  SR
  6. Miranda Hotham - Female  JR
  7. Audrey Jones - Female  SR
  8. Alex Lopes - Female  SO
  9. Monique Sutherland - Female  SR
 10. Alyssa Wright - Female  JR
 
                          WINT - Winthrop High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lilly Beaugaurd - Female  JR
  2. Jada Choate - Female  FR
  3. Dakota Jackson - Female  FR
  4. Alison Johnson - Female  FR
  5. Molly Kieltyka - Female  SR
  6. Kaitlin Souza - Female  SO
 
                          YAR - Yarmouth High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lucy Alexander - Female  SO
  2. Gabrielle Beaulieu - Female  JR
  3. Katie Brown - Female  JR
  4. Madeline Christie - Female  JR
  5. Meredith Coolidge - Female  JR
  6. Mary Coyne - Female  JR
  7. Amelia Damboise - Female  FR
  8. Campbell Dorsett - Female  SO
  9. Annabelle Elvidge - Female  SO
 10. Abigail Hamilton - Female  FR
 11. Meredith Hawkins - Female  SO
 12. Madison Hynes - Female  SR
 13. Katrine Laukli - Female  SR
 14. Danielle Laverdiere - Female  SO
 15. Simone Laverdiere - Female  JR
 16. Ihila Lesnikova - Female  SR
 17. Molly Maguire - Female  SR
 18. Maddie Mitchell - Female  JR
 19. Julie Opdahl - Female  JR
 20. Michelle Robichaud - Female  JR
 21. Kenzie Rogers - Female  JR
 22. Lydia Sullivan - Female  SO
 23. Caitlin Teare - Female  JR
 24. Ellie Teare - Female  JR
 25. Molly Walsh - Female  JR