PVC OutdoorTrack_Bangor_Meet#1_2013 - 4/20/2013                
                           Bangor - Cameron Stadium                            
                                    Results   
                                 WWW.SUB5.COM                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caribou High School                              11:27.70   12:04.80   10   
     1) Robyn Larrabee                  2) Nerissa Larrabee               
     3) Chelsea Haney                   4) Elise Gudde                    
  2 Hermon High School                               13:09.60   12:22.90    8   
     1) Kaitlin Saulter                 2) Mary Estes                     
     3) Samantha Bullard                4) Maren Leach                    
  3 FFMHS                                            13:46.72   12:47.30    6   
     1) Lillian Ashby                   2) Shyla Bouchard                 
     3) Megan Jellison                  4) Becky Theriault                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean                BAN                    15.35      16.49   1  10   
  2 Katie Cotton                 JB                     17.88      17.02   1   8   
  3 Cassie Braithwaite           BAN                    17.22      17.84   1   6   
  4 Sarah Owens                  FTFD                   19.52      19.01   1   4   
  5 Eileen Patton                Caribou                20.20      20.23   1   2   
  6 Allison Boulier              BAN                               21.84   2   1   
  7 Becky Theriault              FTFD                   22.28      21.88   1 
  8 Chaya Karunasiri             Caribou                22.64      22.09   2 
  9 Hannah Miller                BAN                               22.90   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Saulter              HER                    13.67      13.42   1  10   
  2 Katherine Larochelle         JB                     13.84      14.10   1   8   
  3 Olivia Sleeper               Caribou                14.34      14.11   1   6   
  4 Alison Pease                 DRHS                   14.50      14.23   2   4   
  5 Hallie Semmel                JB                     14.34      14.30   1   2   
  6 Fern Morrison                Foxcroft               14.80      14.33   2   1   
  7 Sarah Owens                  FTFD                   14.48      14.37   2 
  8 Reanna Plourde               Caribou                14.65      14.38   2 
  9 Janač Libby                  FTFD                   14.46      14.39   1 
 10 Mackenzie Deveau             Caribou                14.67      14.51   2 
 11 Katie Batron                 DRHS                   13.00      14.68   1 
 12 Kristianna Moberg            BAN                               14.76   6 
 13 Mia Smith                    Foxcroft               15.76      14.96   3 
 14 Emily Tripp                  Searsport              15.00      14.98   3 
 15 Emilee Susi                  Caribou                15.51      15.11   3 
 16 Felicity Palmer              BAN                               15.28   6 
 17 Sabrina Growe                HER                    15.42      15.39   3 
 18 Sara Boyer                   Caribou                15.59      15.59   3 
 19 Allie Higgins                BAN                    16.09      15.75   4 
 20 Lindsey Kozar                BAN                               15.80   6 
 21 Holly Fortier                Foxcroft               14.90      15.83   2 
 22 Alivia Cross                 Searsport              17.00      15.84   5 
 23 Alexis McCrossin             Caribou                16.25      16.07   4 
 24 Sidney Jolicoeur             BAN                               16.11   6 
 25 Brenan Page                  Caribou                16.75      16.13   5 
 26 Hailey Caron                 Caribou                16.57      16.20   4 
 27 Jennifer Clawson             Foxcroft               15.90      16.23   3 
 28 Evelyn Henderson             Foxcroft               16.70      16.38   4 
 29 Annie Rich                   Foxcroft               16.20      16.79   4 
 30 Alyssa Burkard               Searsport              17.00      16.81   5 
 31 Malari Page                  Caribou                17.27      17.50   5 
 32 Kalena Pearce                FTFD                   17.52      18.28   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alissa Irving                Caribou                         9:51.88   10   
  2 Meredith Sleeper             Caribou             10:44.37   10:22.78    8   
  3 Jessika Kovach               Caribou             11:25.55   11:13.01    6   
  4 Kate Finnimore               Caribou             11:39.34   11:14.38    4   
  5 Malari Page                  Caribou             13:04.50   11:29.96    2   
  6 Taylor Hartley               Caribou             12:13.88   11:32.28    1   
  7 Maura Freme                  Caribou                        11:33.01  
  8 Ashley Moore                 DRHS                   15.45   12:40.96  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelyn Masters              BAN                  5:35.00    5:35.13   10   
  2 Sarah Doak                   Caribou              5:47.59    5:51.37    8   
  3 Chelsea Bard                 Caribou              6:05.25    6:02.94    6   
  4 Tessa Condon                 BAN                  6:35.00    6:15.86    4   
  5 Nerissa Larrabee             Caribou              6:12.40    6:15.93    2   
  6 Mandy Richard                JB                   5:45.23    6:16.48    1   
  7 Annika Firestone             EHS                  6:30.00    6:21.67  
  8 Kristin Macek                Caribou              6:31.02    6:24.49  
  9 Kira Kennedy                 EHS                  6:15.00    6:32.73  
 10 Chelsea Haney                Caribou              6:36.11    6:34.77  
 11 Seraphina Provenzano         JB                   5:36.34    6:57.51  
 12 Alissa Irving                Caribou                         7:31.74  
 13 Katie Walton                 EHS                  8:30.00    7:52.43  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bangor High School                                  55.00      54.26   1  10   
     1) Grace Maclean                   2) Lexie Achorn                   
     3) Mary Butler                     4) Kristianna Moberg              
  2 Bangor High School  'B'                                       x58.00   2 
     1) Hannah Miller                   2) Morgan Johnson                 
     3) Felicity Palmer                 4) Casey Modery                   
  3 Dexter Regional High School                       1:04.00      58.45   1   8   
     1) Katie Batron                    2) Shayna Fogg                    
     3) Justice Mower                   4) Alison Pease                   
  4 FFMHS                                             1:00.55    1:00.36   1   6   
     1) Becky Theriault                 2) Jessica Goshorn                
     3) Janač Libby                     4) Sarah Owens                    
  5 Caribou High School                                 58.80    1:00.64   1   4   
     1) Elise Gudde                     2) Lauren Chapman                 
     3) Emilee Susi                     4) Hannah Hebert                  
  6 Caribou High School  'B'                                    x1:05.78   2 
     1) Molly Adams                     2) Hailey Caron                   
     3) Kate Finnimore                  4) Sara Boyer                     
 -- Foxcroft Academy                                  1:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Mia Smith                       2) Evelyn Henderson               
     3) Fern Morrison                   4) Holly Fortier                  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Saulter              HER                  1:02.29    1:01.56   1  10   
  2 Lexie Achorn                 BAN                  1:05.39    1:06.69   1   8   
  3 Olivia Sleeper               Caribou              1:07.97    1:07.55   1   6   
  4 Mackenzie Deveau             Caribou              1:10.53    1:07.88   2   4   
  5 Katherine Reynosa            HER                  1:09.33    1:08.17   1   2   
  6 Nicole Giberson              FTFD                 1:08.86    1:09.00   1   1   
  7 Shayna Fogg                  DRHS                 1:12.00    1:12.13   2 
  8 Emily Tripp                  Searsport            1:10.00    1:13.89   1 
  9 Molly Adams                  Caribou              1:16.32    1:17.30   2 
 10 Teresa Maynard               FTFD                 1:17.87    1:18.01   2 
 11 Kaitlyn Ring                 Caribou              1:17.43    1:19.63   2 
 12 Hailey Caron                 Caribou              1:21.22    1:20.88   3 
 13 Allie Higgins                BAN                  1:36.61    1:24.98   3 
 14 Kate Finnimore               Caribou              1:25.30    1:26.52   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassie Braithwaite           BAN                    49.88      53.06   10   
  2 Fern Morrison                Foxcroft               56.00      53.76    8   
  3 Janač Libby                  FTFD                   56.36      54.86    6   
  4 Katie Cotton                 JB                     52.28      54.87    4   
  5 Eileen Patton                Caribou                57.19      56.26    2   
  6 Chaya Karunasiri             Caribou              1:03.51    1:00.71    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelyn Masters              BAN                  2:45.24    2:39.41   10   
  2 Meredith Roderka             DRHS                    2.45    2:40.07    8   
  3 Sarah Doak                   Caribou              2:41.51    2:41.46    6   
  4 Adrianna Fish                JB                   2:42.34    2:50.68    4   
  5 Mandy Richard                JB                   2:37.45    2:52.66    2   
  6 Molly Jack                   BAN                  2:54.00    2:54.87    1   
  7 Emma Barnett                 BAN                  2:55.00    2:55.60  
  8 Hanah Phillipon              JB                   2:39.34    2:56.64  
  9 Kristin Macek                Caribou              3:03.18    2:58.32  
 10 Lauren Johns                 JB                   2:57.65    2:58.92  
 11 Chelsea Haney                Caribou              3:05.10    3:05.34  
 12 Claire Tobin                 BAN                  2:56.00    3:05.68  
 13 Alexis McCrossin             Caribou              3:11.66    3:06.51  
 14 Samantha Bullard             HER                  3:10.00    3:12.20  
 15 Elise Gudde                  Caribou              2:55.00    3:16.20  
 16 Lillian Ashby                FTFD                 3:17.30    3:20.25  
 17 Maura Freme                  Caribou                         3:24.50  
 18 Mary Estes                   HER                  3:16.21    3:26.58  
 19 Cheyanne Stone               Searsport            3:17.00    3:26.98  
 20 Jessika Kovach               Caribou              3:21.21    3:28.76  
 21 Taylor Hartley               Caribou              3:24.81    3:31.14  
 22 Bekah Walker                 Caribou              3:15.00    3:35.58  
 23 Maren Leach                  HER                  3:45.34    3:36.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Saulter              HER                    28.00      27.85   1  10   
  2 Lexie Achorn                 BAN                    28.42      28.69   1   8   
  3 Kaylin Rogers                HER                    29.30      28.79   1   6   
  4 Mary Butler                  BAN                    29.00      28.83   1   4   
  5 Fern Morrison                Foxcroft               30.35      29.59   2   2   
  6 Alison Pease                 DRHS                   29.50      29.96   1   1   
  7 Reanna Plourde               Caribou                30.76      30.11   3 
  8 Olivia Sleeper               Caribou                29.78      30.17   2 
  9 Hallie Semmel                JB                     30.23      30.27   2 
 10 Mackenzie Deveau             Caribou                29.66      30.43   2 
 11 Nicole Giberson              FTFD                              30.91   7 
 12 Katie Batron                 DRHS                   31.02      31.08   3 
 13 Felicity Palmer              BAN                               31.20   7 
 14 Katherine Larochelle         JB                     29.34      31.63   1 
 15 Allison Boulier              BAN                               31.73   6 
 16 Emilee Susi                  Caribou                32.80      31.87   4 
 17 Sarah Draper                 Caribou                32.00      32.29   3 
 18 Kristianna Moberg            BAN                               32.81   6 
 19 Sara Boyer                   Caribou                33.62      33.43   5 
 20 Annie Rich                   Foxcroft               33.00      33.94   4 
 21 Holly Fortier                Foxcroft               32.00      34.19   3 
 22 Jennifer Clawson             Foxcroft               33.00      34.74   4 
 23 Sidney Jolicoeur             BAN                               34.91   7 
 24 Evelyn Henderson             Foxcroft               33.40      35.12   4 
 25 Lindsey Kozar                BAN                               35.55   7 
 26 Chelsey Aptt                 JB                     33.45      36.10   5 
 27 Kate Finnimore               Caribou                36.30      36.17   5 
 28 Bekah Walker                 Caribou                33.00      36.80   4 
 29 Malari Page                  Caribou                37.91      38.14   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Bard                 Caribou             13:21.91   13:14.73   10   
  2 Nerissa Larrabee             Caribou             13:41.19   13:32.70    8   
  3 Robyn Larrabee               Caribou             13:58.18   13:35.43    6   
  4 Kathryn Nagle                BAN                 13:30.94   14:43.06    4   
  5 Meredith Roderka             DRHS                   13.01   15:25.82    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bangor High School                                4:30.00    4:36.37   10   
     1) Mary Butler                     2) Allison Boulier                
     3) Lexie Achorn                    4) Cassie Braithwaite             
  2 Caribou High School                               4:41.02    4:40.72    8   
     1) Sarah Doak                      2) Mackenzie Deveau               
     3) Eileen Patton                   4) Olivia Sleeper                 
  3 FFMHS                                                        5:06.62    6   
     1) Nicole Giberson                 2) Teresa Maynard                 
     3) Shyla Bouchard                  4) Megan Jellison                 
  4 Caribou High School  'B'                                    x5:17.20  
     1) Lauren Chapman                  2) Chelsea Haney                  
     3) Kristin Macek                   4) Hailey Caron                   
  5 Bangor High School  'C'                                     x5:21.43  
     1) Claire Tobin                    2) Tessa Condon                   
     3) Molly Jack                      4) Emma Barnett                   
  6 Bangor High School  'B'                                     x5:37.27  
     1) Sidney Jolicoeur                2)                                
     3) Lindsey Kozar                   4)                                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean                BAN                  5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Teresa Maynard               FTFD                 4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Hannah Hebert                Caribou              4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Casey Modery                 BAN                             4-04.00    4   
  5 Sarah Doak                   Caribou              4-02.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Abigail McLeod               Foxcroft             3-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Nerissa Larrabee             Caribou              4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Eileen Patton                Caribou              4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Kaylin Rogers                HER                             4-02.00  
 10 Kaitlyn Ring                 Caribou              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Katherine Reynosa            HER                  3-10.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Maclean                BAN                 17-07.75   16-09.00   10   
  2 Kaylin Rogers                HER                 14-02.00   14-10.50    8   
  3 Casey Modery                 BAN                 15-05.00   14-03.75    6   
  4 Katherine Reynosa            HER                 13-05.00   13-08.00    4   
  5 Katherine Larochelle         JB                  13-08.00   13-07.50    2   
  6 Hannah Hebert                Caribou             13-08.75   13-02.50    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Ring                 Caribou             13-01.50   13-00.25  
  8 Logan Bubar                  FTFD                12-03.50   12-10.00  
  9 Jessica Goshorn              FTFD                13-00.25   12-07.25  
 10 Mia Smith                    Foxcroft            12-04.50   12-06.00  
 11 Kristianna Moberg            BAN                            11-09.25  
 12 Allison Boulier              BAN                            11-05.50  
 13 Hannah Miller                BAN                            11-04.00  
 14 Lillian Ashby                FTFD                           10-11.00  
 14 Maren Leach                  HER                 10-02.00   10-11.00  
 16 Abigail McLeod               Foxcroft            12-00.00   10-01.00  
 17 Lindsey Kozar                BAN                             9-06.50  
 18 Sidney Jolicoeur             BAN                             9-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Modery                 BAN                 33-03.00   31-09.50   10   
  2 Mary Butler                  BAN                 32-01.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Cassie Braithwaite           BAN                 32-07.50   30-08.25    6   
  4 Hannah Hebert                Caribou             29-08.00   29-06.75    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Ring                 Caribou                        28-09.50    2   
  6 Morgan Johnson               BAN                 27-06.00   27-09.00    1   
  7 Mia Smith                    Foxcroft            27-10.50   27-05.25  
  8 Teresa Maynard               FTFD                22-05.75   26-09.00  
  9 Jessica Goshorn              FTFD                26-01.25   26-04.25  
 10 Becky Theriault              FTFD                25-08.50   26-03.50  
 11 Chelsey Aptt                 JB                  25-09.50   25-08.00  
 12 Hannah Miller                BAN                            25-07.25  
 13 Lillian Ashby                FTFD                           24-01.50  
 14 Elise Nosel                  JB                  25-11.00   23-05.00  
 -- Hanah Phillipon              JB                  29-05.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tori Huntley                 EHS                    90-00      95-02   10   
  2 Helen Zhang                  BAN                    80-07      90-09    8   
  3 Logan Bubar                  FTFD                   85-06      86-09    6   
  4 Nicole Giberson              FTFD                   79-10      80-10    4   
  5 Casey Whitney                HER                    70-06      75-02    2   
  6 Rachel Luc                   BAN                    68-07      72-09    1   
  7 Elise Nosel                  JB                                70-03  
  8 Kaylin Rogers                HER                    72-00      68-08  
  9 Jubilee Macleod              Caribou                72-10      68-05  
 10 Megan Jellison               FTFD                   56-05      67-09  
 11 Sophia Hallett               BAN                    55-00      64-10  
 11 Maddie Staples               Caribou                76-01      64-10  
 13 Katherine Dionne             BAN                    78-00      59-10  
 14 Annie Rich                   Foxcroft                          58-01  
 15 Keely Markevich              BAN                               55-00  
 16 Gretchen Spencer             HER                               52-01  
 17 Vanessa Hope Bean            HER                    66-00      52-00  
 18 Alyssa Burkard               Searsport              30-00      47-00  
 18 Alivia Cross                 Searsport              30-00      47-00  
 20 Madeline Callahan            JB                     67-00      44-09  
 21 Allison Dionne               BAN                               44-00  
 22 Katelyn Rice                 BAN                    44-03      41-01  
 23 Leighann Wharton             BAN                               39-10  
 24 Sara Hamlin                  Caribou                           39-06  
 25 Kaitlyn Polk                 BAN                    39-06      37-09  
 26 Aleah Salsbury               DRHS                   42-05      37-01  
 27 Rachel Wasson                Caribou                37-07      37-00  
 28 Mary Estes                   HER                    30-03      36-03  
 29 Molly Adams                  Caribou                42-08      35-02  
 30 Jillian Baker                JB                     60-00      34-00  
 31 Danica Richardson            BAN                               33-03  
 32 Melissa Hotham               FTFD                   38-06      33-00  
 33 Maggie Hathaway              BAN                               32-04  
 33 Jessica Correale             BAN                               32-04  
 35 Kalena Pearce                FTFD                   28-04      30-11  
 36 Ashley Richard               JB                     86-00      29-09  
 37 An Vo                        JB                                25-11  
 38 Abigail Quinn                Foxcroft               20-00      14-09  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Perry              EHS                    80-00      86-08   10   
  2 Logan Bubar                  FTFD                   72-07      83-02    8   
  3 Brooke Beck                  BAN                    87-04      75-10    6   
  4 Chelsea Bard                 Caribou                70-01      74-09    4   
  5 Vanessa Hope Bean            HER                    63-00      73-03    2   
  6 Whitney McNamee              FTFD                   65-10      73-00    1   
  7 Madeline Callahan            JB                     35-00      68-07  
  8 Rachel Luc                   BAN                    84-11      67-08  
  9 Megan Jellison               FTFD                   71-01      67-06  
 10 Katherine Larochelle         JB                     37-00      64-11  
 11 Shyla Bouchard               FTFD                              64-08  
 12 Maddie Staples               Caribou                53-10      62-05  
 13 Kelsey Leighton              EHS                    70-00      61-04  
 14 Jubilee Macleod              Caribou                50-05      60-09  
 15 Jessica Goshorn              FTFD                   62-04      60-06  
 16 Robyn Larrabee               Caribou                           58-05  
 17 Gretchen Spencer             HER                    63-05      57-10  
 18 Sara Hamlin                  Caribou                56-08      55-09  
 19 Melissa Hotham               FTFD                   47-03      55-02  
 20 Katelyn Rice                 BAN                    62-10      54-11  
 21 Casey Whitney                HER                    46-06      53-05  
 22 Kaitlyn Polk                 BAN                    49-06      52-01  
 23 Maggie Hathaway              BAN                               50-10  
 24 Sophia Hallett               BAN                    43-11      49-07  
 25 Megan Kennedy                FTFD                   39-06      48-04  
 26 Leighann Wharton             BAN                               48-03  
 27 Jessica Correale             BAN                               47-07  
 28 Danica Richardson            BAN                    60-11      45-03  
 29 Sara Boyer                   Caribou                50-00      45-01  
 30 Alyssa Burkard               Searsport              55-00      44-08  
 31 Justice Mower                DRHS                   51-04      44-01  
 32 Rachel Wasson                Caribou                44-11      41-01  
 33 Natalie Cox                  EHS                    40-00      38-04  
 34 Jillian Baker                JB                     34-00      34-06  
 35 Abbi Flanagan                BAN                               34-00  
 36 Ashley Richard               JB                     33-00      33-03  
 37 Andromida Grondin            Caribou                           31-10  
 37 Molly Adams                  Caribou                55-00      31-10  
 39 Sophia Maile                 Caribou                34-11      31-05  
 40 Abigail Quinn                Foxcroft               12-00      22-06  
 -- Allison Dionne               BAN                                  ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tori Huntley                 EHS                 32-01.00   29-07.00   10   
  2 Kelsey Leighton              EHS                 29-10.00   29-00.50    8   
  3 Elizabeth Perry              EHS                 28-04.75   28-07.75    6   
  4 Vanessa Hope Bean            HER                 28-00.00   26-11.00    4   
  5 Madeline Callahan            JB                  18-00.00   26-03.00    2   
  6 Gretchen Spencer             HER                 26-11.00   25-11.50    1   
  7 Whitney McNamee              FTFD                26-05.75   25-10.50  
  8 Brooke Beck                  BAN                 26-04.50   25-03.25  
  9 Casey Whitney                HER                 24-08.00   24-07.00  
 10 Jubilee Macleod              Caribou             23-04.25   22-09.00  
 11 Kaitlyn Paquin               DRHS                           22-08.50  
 12 Logan Bubar                  FTFD                           22-05.00  
 13 Megan Kennedy                FTFD                18-05.25   21-04.75  
 14 Elise Nosel                  JB                  22-02.75   20-10.00  
 15 Maddie Staples               Caribou             20-04.25   19-11.00  
 16 Melissa Hotham               FTFD                19-00.75   19-10.00  
 17 Jillian Baker                JB                  22-00.00   19-00.00  
 18 Natalie Cox                  EHS                 19-11.75   18-09.00  
 19 Leighann Wharton             BAN                            18-05.00  
 20 Sara Hamlin                  Caribou             15-08.25   18-00.50  
 21 Allison Dionne               BAN                            17-03.00  
 22 Mary Estes                   HER                 15-00.00   16-09.25  
 23 Danica Richardson            BAN                 19-11.00   16-03.75  
 24 Andromida Grondin            Caribou                        16-02.50  
 25 Rachel Wasson                Caribou             15-02.75   15-01.50  
 26 Ashley Richard               JB                  20-00.00   14-07.25  
 27 Aleah Salsbury               DRHS                15-02.00   13-03.50  
 28 Abbi Flanagan                BAN                            13-01.00  
 29 Sophia Maile                 Caribou             14-09.25   12-11.00  
 30 Abigail Quinn                Foxcroft            20-00.00   11-04.50  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson               BAN                  9-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Keely Markevich              BAN                             7-00.00    7   
  2 Janač Libby                  FTFD                 7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Katherine Dionne             BAN                  8-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Meredith Sleeper             Caribou              6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Katherine Reynosa            HER                  6-06.00         NH  
 -- Claire Tobin                 BAN                                  NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor High School         187        2) Caribou High School       141   
    3) Hermon High School          67        4) FFMHS                      63   
    5) Ellsworth High School       44        6) John Bapst Memorial HS     33   
    7) Dexter Regional High Schoo  23        8) Foxcroft Academy           12