Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/4/2015 07:56 AM
                  University of North Florida Hodges Stadium                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           14.77      14.11Q -0.2  6 
  2 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           14.48      14.35Q  1.9  3 
  3 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            14.56      14.56Q  1.3  4 
  4 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         14.23      14.64Q -0.3  1 
  5 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           14.84      14.67Q -1.0  5 
  6 McClennon, Dalis             12-Track Hou           14.45      15.02Q -0.6  2 
  7 Maddox, Tamia                07-Illinois            14.92      14.91Q  1.3  4 
  8 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     15-Team Elit           15.19      14.96Q  1.9  3 
  9 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           15.36      14.99Q -0.3  1 
 10 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache           14.81      15.15Q -0.2  6 
 11 Smalls, Denylah              16-Manatee M           15.15      15.19Q -0.6  2 
 12 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside            14.71      15.25Q -1.0  5 
 13 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St           15.35      15.01q  1.9  3 
 14 Harris, Mihaly               03-Run U Xpr           15.31      15.07q  1.3  4 
 15 White, Marvelous             09-Dashers T           15.55      15.18q -0.2  6 
 16 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            14.94      15.19q  1.9  3 
 17 Golden, Princess             01-Westchest           15.26      15.24q -0.2  6 
 18 Bennett, Ahniyah             07-Indiana Storm       15.74      15.24q  1.9  3 
 19 Manago, D'Yanni              13-South Cen           15.70      15.26q  1.3  4 
 20 Winston, Jaylah              13-Wings of            15.69      15.31q -1.0  5 
 21 Wildgoose, Rachari           16-Miramar O           15.26      15.32q -1.0  5 
 22 German, La Nia               14-Sac Speed           15.52      15.34q  1.9  3 
 23 Suggs, Jada                  10-Arizona T           14.97      15.38q -0.6  2 
 24 Williams, Kendall            12-Lancaster           15.21      15.41q  1.3  4 
 25 Logan, Jori                  15-Usa Rocke           15.39      15.42  -0.3  1 
 26 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           15.08      15.45  -0.3  1 
 27 Allen, Arianna               16-Miami Nor           15.49      15.48  -0.6  2 
 28 Lewis, Nevaeh                15-Imani Spe           15.92      15.56  -0.6  2 
 29 Chappell, Khamille           13-Top Fligh           15.36      15.61  -0.6  2 
 30 Brown, Kailee                15-Push Trac           15.28      15.61  -1.0  5 
 31 Hunter, Paige                14-Sac Speed           15.54      15.72  -1.0  5 
 32 Walls, Laila                 12-Track Hou           15.04      15.77  -0.3  1 
 33 Fraser, Gregoriana           16-City of O           15.27      15.84  -0.2  6 
 34 McNeal, Te'onna              09-Kansas Ci           16.00      15.87   1.3  4 
 35 Burrell, Adria               06-Mississip           15.52      16.01   1.3  4 
 36 Dorsey, Zoe                  03-Fayettevi           15.81      16.01  -0.6  2 
 37 Savage, Amara                13-Inner Cit           16.20      16.08  -0.2  6 
 38 Love, Sunni                  02-Next Leve           16.39      16.11  -0.2  6 
 39 Green, Malawna               15-Imani Spe           15.96      16.13   1.9  3 
 40 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi           15.59      16.23  -0.2  6 
 41 Levering, J'Anna             08-Jaguars (           15.90      16.25  -0.3  1 
 42 Bugg, Kennedy                05-Team Kent           16.16      16.35  -1.0  5 
 43 Mills, Emma                  04-Quick Str           15.86      16.35  -0.3  1 
 44 Flint, Allison               01-Glencadia           16.85      16.74   1.3  4 
 45 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     05-Northwest           16.77      17.06  -1.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           14.11      14.14Q -1.2  1 
  2 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           14.35      14.59Q -0.7  2 
  3 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         14.64      14.68Q -1.3  3 
  4 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           14.67      14.92Q -0.7  2 
  5 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            14.56      14.96Q -1.3  3 
  6 McClennon, Dalis             12-Track Hou           15.02      15.03Q -1.2  1 
  7 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           14.99      15.08q -1.3  3 
  8 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache           15.15      15.11q -1.3  3 
  9 Suggs, Jada                  10-Arizona T           15.38      15.15  -0.7  2 
 10 Maddox, Tamia                07-Illinois            14.91      15.23  -1.2  1 
 11 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St           15.01      15.28  -1.2  1 
 12 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside            15.25      15.30  -1.2  1 
 13 Smalls, Denylah              16-Manatee M           15.19      15.38  -0.7  2 
 14 White, Marvelous             09-Dashers T           15.18      15.40  -1.3  3 
 15 Harris, Mihaly               03-Run U Xpr           15.07      15.45  -0.7  2 
 16 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     15-Team Elit           14.96      15.48  -0.7  2 
 17 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            15.19      15.52  -1.3  3 
 18 Bennett, Ahniyah             07-Indiana Storm       15.24      15.54  -1.2  1 
 19 Golden, Princess             01-Westchest           15.24      15.63  -0.7  2 
 20 Manago, D'Yanni              13-South Cen           15.26      15.71  -1.2  1 
 21 Winston, Jaylah              13-Wings of            15.31      15.86  -0.7  2 
 22 Williams, Kendall            12-Lancaster           15.41      15.87  -1.2  1 
 23 German, La Nia               14-Sac Speed           15.34      16.01  -1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           14.14      14.70  -3.0 
  2 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            14.96      15.02  -3.0 
  3 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           14.59      15.07  -3.0 
  4 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           14.92      15.09  -3.0 
  5 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         14.68      15.11  -3.0 
  6 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache           15.11      15.58  -3.0 
  7 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           15.08      15.62  -3.0 
  8 McClennon, Dalis             12-Track Hou           15.03      16.52  -3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           29.99      28.48Q  1.6  2 
  2 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           30.07      28.78Q  3.7  3 
  3 Deen, Elizabeth              03-Greensbor           30.67      30.05Q  4.2  4 
  4 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         29.88      30.05Q  1.1  1 
  5 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           30.90      30.23Q  1.9  5 
  6 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside            30.81      30.38Q  1.2  6 
  7 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           31.18      30.24Q  1.6  2 
  8 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            30.80      30.45Q  1.2  6 
  9 Wildgoose, Rachari           16-Miramar O           31.43      30.53Q  3.7  3 
 10 Maddox, Tamia                07-Illinois            30.71      30.65Q  1.9  5 
 11 Ellison, Ashlyn              12-Mainland            31.28      30.70Q  1.1  1 
 12 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St           31.47      31.19Q  4.2  4 
 13 Suggs, Jada                  10-Arizona T           31.50      30.79q  1.9  5 
 14 Lewis, Nevaeh                15-Imani Spe           31.29      30.83q  1.1  1 
 15 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache           31.81      30.97q  1.6  2 
 16 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H           32.36      31.20q  3.7  3 
 17 Tuua, Shaunise               14-Umoja TC            32.49      31.23q  1.6  2 
 18 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So           31.54      31.35q  1.2  6 
 19 Smalls, Denylah              16-Manatee M           31.72      31.43q  4.2  4 
 20 Cox, Tyra                    16-Miami Gar           31.03      31.50q  3.7  3 
 21 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            30.94      31.51q  4.2  4 
 22 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           31.95      31.65q  1.6  2 
 23 Barnett, Makenna             03-Unattache           31.57      31.68q  1.2  6 
 24 Chappell, Khamille           13-Top Fligh           31.84      31.73q  1.1  1 
 25 Manago, D'Yanni              13-South Cen           32.31      31.76   1.9  5 
 26 Harris, Olivia               04-Jackrabbi           32.14      31.79   1.2  6 
 27 Williams, Kendall            12-Lancaster           31.57      32.06   1.9  5 
 28 Brown, Kailee                15-Push Trac           31.72      32.07   3.7  3 
 29 Logan, Jori                  15-Usa Rocke           31.29      32.08   1.6  2 
 30 Fraser, Gregoriana           16-City of O           31.82      32.09   1.1  1 
 30 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi           32.07      32.09   4.2  4 
 32 Brannon, Shanieceia          04-Tricityst           32.01      32.31   3.7  3 
 33 Baines, Lauren               15-Imani Spe           32.12      32.57   1.9  5 
 34 McNeal, Te'onna              09-Kansas Ci           34.33      32.62   1.9  5 
 35 Williams, Mykala             12-North Tex           32.22      32.72   1.2  6 
 36 Nesbit, Raale                13-Inner Cit           33.76      32.85   1.6  2 
 37 German, La Nia               14-Sac Speed           32.36      32.94   4.2  4 
 38 Mcelroy, Deja                13-Team Blac           33.23      33.03   1.1  1 
 39 Franklin, NiYonna            09-Eastside            34.52      33.11   1.2  6 
 40 Jefferson, Anara             14-Sac Speed           33.76      33.35   1.1  1 
 41 Caldwell, E'Draya            05-Northwest           35.26      33.57   4.2  4 
 42 Bennett, Ahniyah             07-Indiana Storm       34.55      33.85   1.2  6 
 43 Haley, Ja'Niya               14-Sac Speed           33.96      34.02   4.2  4 
 44 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     05-Northwest           35.33      34.28   3.7  3 
 45 Newell, Leila                07-The Harve           36.20      34.47   1.1  1 
 46 Briggs, Ilana                08-Jaguars (           33.84      34.68   3.7  3 
 47 Itondo, Larissa              02-New Jerse           34.88      34.84   1.9  5 
 48 Flint, Allison               01-Glencadia           35.35      35.13   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           28.48      28.73Q -1.1  1 
  2 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           28.78      29.53Q -0.1  2 
  3 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         30.05      29.92Q -0.5  3 
  4 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           30.23      30.32Q -0.1  2 
  5 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           30.24      30.57Q -1.1  1 
  6 Deen, Elizabeth              03-Greensbor           30.05      30.72Q -0.5  3  30.718
  7 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            30.45      30.72q -0.1  2  30.713
  7 Lewis, Nevaeh                15-Imani Spe           30.83      30.72q -0.1  2  30.713
  9 Wildgoose, Rachari           16-Miramar O           30.53      30.96  -0.5  3 
 10 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside            30.38      30.99  -1.1  1 
 11 Suggs, Jada                  10-Arizona T           30.79      31.04  -1.1  1 
 12 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So           31.35      31.14  -1.1  1 
 13 Maddox, Tamia                07-Illinois            30.65      31.19  -0.5  3 
 14 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache           30.97      31.34  -0.5  3 
 15 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            31.51      31.51  -0.5  3 
 16 Ellison, Ashlyn              12-Mainland            30.70      31.59  -0.1  2 
 17 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St           31.19      31.80  -1.1  1 
 18 Tuua, Shaunise               14-Umoja TC            31.23      31.81  -0.1  2 
 19 Barnett, Makenna             03-Unattache           31.68      31.86  -0.1  2 
 20 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           31.65      31.88  -0.5  3 
 21 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H           31.20      32.07  -0.5  3 
 22 Chappell, Khamille           13-Top Fligh           31.73      32.09  -1.1  1 
 23 Smalls, Denylah              16-Manatee M           31.43      33.24  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp           28.73      29.12   0.6 
  2 Castell, Destiny             16-Florida E           29.53      29.72   0.6 
  3 Pernetter, Mya               12-Texas Storm         29.92      29.77   0.6 
  4 McCurrie, Elecia             05-Unattache           30.32      30.41   0.6 
  5 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse           30.57      30.67   0.6 
  6 Deen, Elizabeth              03-Greensbor           30.72      31.24   0.6 
  7 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right            30.72      31.45   0.6 
  8 Lewis, Nevaeh                15-Imani Spe           30.72      32.72   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jada                12-A.W. Brow         1:07.14    1:08.47Q  1 
  2 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse         1:10.33    1:09.64Q  5 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:09.39    1:10.57Q  2 
  4 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside          1:11.46    1:11.22Q  6 
  5 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St         1:10.26    1:12.26Q  4 
  6 Perkins, Abrianna            16-Florida E         1:11.31    1:12.51Q  7 
  7 Cox, Tyra                    16-Miami Gar         1:09.87    1:13.84Q  3 
  8 Munson, Sydney               04-Unattache         1:13.75    1:11.72Q  1 
  9 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp         1:11.64    1:12.23Q  5 
 10 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         1:16.03    1:12.40Q  4 
 11 Allen, Arianna               16-Miami Nor         1:13.83    1:12.76Q  2 
 12 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:14.24    1:12.81Q  6 
 13 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right          1:10.70    1:13.66Q  7 
 14 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi         1:13.94    1:15.09Q  3 
 15 Tuua, Shaunise               14-Umoja TC          1:13.54    1:13.05q  2 
 16 Hunter, Kennedy              15-Las Vegas         1:14.45    1:13.46q  6 
 17 Harris, Olivia               04-Jackrabbi         1:14.68    1:13.72q  5 
 18 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache         1:15.46    1:14.44q  1 
 19 Collier, Lauren              12-A.W. Brow         1:16.45    1:15.11q  5 
 20 White, Gabrielle             03-Usa-Ja            1:14.30    1:15.47q  7 
 21 Barnett, Makenna             03-Unattache         1:13.42    1:15.53q  3 
 22 Jefferson, Anara             14-Sac Speed         1:12.44    1:16.16q  4 
 23 Palmer, Mariah               07-Waukegan          1:18.36    1:16.30q  5 
 24 Flaker, Emerson              01-Scarborou         1:16.01    1:16.43q  3 
 25 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     02-Next Leve         1:13.80    1:16.84   1 
 26 Zimmer, Rachael              03-Tidewater         1:16.67    1:17.10   7 
 27 Caldeira, Janelle            03-Track Xpl         1:14.36    1:17.16   7 
 28 Wildgoose, Rachari           16-Miramar O         1:10.40    1:17.16   6 
 29 Stamps, Anaya                15-Nevada St         1:15.86    1:17.27   2 
 30 Manago, D'Yanni              13-South Cen         1:15.44    1:17.32   2 
 31 Marshall, Danielle           16-Belafonte         1:15.32    1:17.35   4 
 32 Wright, Kelsi                12-Northwest         1:16.53    1:17.39   6 
 33 Colvin, Jaeda                04-Alpha Ome         1:15.40    1:17.51   3 
 34 Harris, Brooklyn             15-Cheetahs          1:17.07    1:17.66   7 
 35 Caldwell, E'Draya            05-Northwest         1:24.12    1:18.41   6 
 36 Craven, Zion                 13-Wings of          1:14.20    1:19.16   5 
 37 Mcelroy, Deja                13-Team Blac         1:14.09    1:19.20   4 
 38 Andrews, Kennedy             06-Metropoli         1:19.73    1:19.65   1 
 39 Itondo, Larissa              02-New Jerse         1:19.94    1:19.81   1 
 40 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07-Indy's Ra         1:21.37    1:20.09   2 
 41 Allen, Ka'moyyah             10-Blazers T         1:15.48    1:20.23   1 
 42 Harris, Dariah               09-Louis Mos         1:19.37    1:20.26   2 
 43 Mattson, Jane                13-Beaverton         1:18.27    1:20.88   6 
 44 Walter, Trinity              09-Eastside          1:18.68    1:21.24   3 
 45 Love, Sunni                  02-Next Leve         1:21.71    1:21.32   3 
 46 Bennett, Ahniyah             07-Indiana Storm     1:22.37    1:22.81   4 
 47 Newell, Leila                07-The Harve         1:23.25    1:24.56   5 
 48 Brown, Kailee                15-Push Trac         1:18.53    1:26.31   4 
 49 Simpson, Jazlen              05-Northwest         1:24.60    1:27.41   7 
 50 Castillo, Nadia              01-Foundatio         1:31.37    1:29.53   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Edwards, Jada                12-A.W. Brow         1:08.47    1:06.53Q  1 
  2 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse         1:09.64    1:07.97Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp         1:12.23    1:10.36Q  3 
  4 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache         1:14.44    1:10.06q  1 
  5 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:12.81    1:10.25q  1 
  6 Allen, Arianna               16-Miami Nor         1:12.76    1:10.48q  2 
  7 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside          1:11.22    1:10.86q  3 
  8 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:10.57    1:11.00q  3 
  9 Harris, Olivia               04-Jackrabbi         1:13.72    1:11.13   2 
 10 Perkins, Abrianna            16-Florida E         1:12.51    1:11.38   1 
 11 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         1:12.40    1:12.23   3 
 12 Munson, Sydney               04-Unattache         1:11.72    1:12.73   2 
 13 Hunter, Kennedy              15-Las Vegas         1:13.46    1:13.67   3 
 14 Scott, Damya                 02-Future St         1:12.26    1:13.70   2 
 15 Collier, Lauren              12-A.W. Brow         1:15.11    1:14.07   1 
 16 Usoro, Mayen                 10-Do Right          1:13.66    1:14.37   1 
 17 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi         1:15.09    1:14.41   2 
 18 Cox, Tyra                    16-Miami Gar         1:13.84    1:14.82   1 
 19 Tuua, Shaunise               14-Umoja TC          1:13.05    1:14.99   3 
 20 White, Gabrielle             03-Usa-Ja            1:15.47    1:15.19   2 
 21 Barnett, Makenna             03-Unattache         1:15.53    1:15.45   3 
 22 Jefferson, Anara             14-Sac Speed         1:16.16    1:15.60   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jada                12-A.W. Brow         1:06.53    1:07.42  
  2 Carter, Naia                 04-Quintesse         1:07.97    1:10.17  
  3 Jackson, Tarrianna           04-Need 4 Sp         1:10.36    1:11.14  
  4 Brazzell, Skylar             12-Westside          1:10.86    1:12.64  
  5 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:11.00    1:13.02  
  6 Allen, Arianna               16-Miami Nor         1:10.48    1:13.15  
  7 Allen, Alexandra             05-Unattache         1:10.06    1:13.24  
  8 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:10.25    1:15.12  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Mariah               07-Waukegan          2:53.53    2:48.97q  2 
  2 Nicholson, Kaitlyn           16-Behind th         2:56.25    2:54.23q  4 
  3 Reynolds, Kennedy            04-Mark Trai         2:57.15    2:54.68q  2 
  4 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         3:02.98    2:54.73q  2 
  5 Rose, Michailyn              03-F.I.A. Am         2:53.77    2:54.96q  1 
  6 Elbaz, Chloe                 14-Marin Wav         2:53.40    2:57.26q  3 
  7 Flaker, Emerson              01-Scarborou         2:54.83    2:57.62q  1 
  8 Whiten, Uriyah               10-Do Right          3:10.45    2:58.70q  1 
  9 Caldeira, Janelle            03-Track Xpl         3:03.11    2:59.35q  3 
 10 Washington, Taylor           04-The Storm         2:55.87    2:59.63q  3 
 11 Ward, JaNiya                 05-Dayton Wo         3:10.79    2:59.93q  3 
 12 Wright, Kelsi                12-Northwest         3:01.81    3:00.11q  1 
 13 Talavera, Krystal            10-El Paso P         2:59.50    3:00.94   2 
 14 Walter, Trinity              09-Eastside          3:01.60    3:02.23   3 
 15 Wyatt, Kailah                09-Eastside          3:01.83    3:02.28   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Caitlin            15-Valley Un         2:56.95    3:04.39   3 
 17 Zimmer, Rachael              03-Tidewater         2:56.13    3:04.52   4 
 18 Marshall, Danielle           16-Belafonte         3:00.55    3:04.80   4 
 19 Woods, Candace               03-Usa-Ja            3:01.78    3:05.47   2 
 20 Lowe, Anna                   02-Team Pref         3:22.71    3:05.70   1 
 21 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     02-Next Leve         2:58.97    3:07.39   1 
 22 Callison, Chloe              10-Az Track          3:05.16    3:07.60   4 
 23 Hixon, Vianne                15-Millenniu         2:59.32    3:07.81   1 
 24 Hunter, Kennedy              15-Las Vegas         2:55.60    3:08.71   2 
 25 Cramer, Suzanne              04-Jackrabbi         3:00.67    3:08.79   4 
 26 Lyons, Arionna               12-Odessa Fl         3:00.01    3:09.40   3 
 27 Andrews, Kennedy             06-Metropoli         3:06.49    3:10.24   4 
 28 Wilder, Mylah                02-Penn Hill         3:17.97    3:11.98   3 
 29 Harris, Dariah               09-Louis Mos         3:27.83    3:12.12   3 
 30 Bobino, Jasmine              12-Tigers Yo         3:07.49    3:13.05   2 
 31 Wilson, Chabraeya            16-Running f         3:07.52    3:14.13   1 
 32 Siefert, Brielle             07-Body in T         3:20.98    3:18.13   2 
 33 Brown, Uryaha                12-Tru Speed         3:07.36    3:18.30   3 
 34 Thomas, Amyiah               06-Unattache         3:17.81    3:18.94   4 
 35 Simpson, Jazlen              05-Northwest         3:11.17    3:19.50   4 
 36 Parnacher, Laney             09-Southern          3:26.92    3:21.65   2 
 37 Fleming, MaKayla             05-Northwest         3:22.30    3:24.97   1 
 -- Archer, Sarai                15-Valley Un         2:52.93         DQ   4  ran out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Abrianna            16-Florida E                    2:46.20  
  2 Rose, Michailyn              03-F.I.A. Am         2:54.96    2:47.13  
  3 Flaker, Emerson              01-Scarborou         2:57.62    2:47.85  
  4 Nicholson, Kaitlyn           16-Behind th         2:54.23    2:48.50  
  5 Reynolds, Kennedy            04-Mark Trai         2:54.68    2:49.26  
  6 Palmer, Mariah               07-Waukegan          2:48.97    2:49.94  
  7 Elbaz, Chloe                 14-Marin Wav         2:57.26    2:51.20  
  8 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07-Indy's Ra                    2:51.98  
  9 Whiten, Uriyah               10-Do Right          2:58.70    2:54.98  
 10 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         2:54.73    2:55.92  
 11 Emery, Kaelyn                12-Northwest                    3:06.40  
 12 McClelland, Amick            07-Blue Devi                    3:19.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah               07-Waukegan          6:05.82    5:40.90   3 
  2 Rose, Michailyn              03-F.I.A. Am         5:52.81    5:48.21   3 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah               10-Do Right          6:12.76    5:49.46   2 
  4 Nicholson, Kaitlyn           16-Behind th         5:55.76    5:51.59   3 
  5 Reynolds, Kennedy            04-Mark Trai         6:00.95    5:52.75   3 
  6 Collier, Sydney              13-Cascade S         5:57.60    5:52.81   3 
  7 Elbaz, Chloe                 14-Marin Wav         6:04.86    5:54.33   3 
  8 Hixon, Vianne                15-Millenniu         6:05.69    5:55.40   3 
  9 Archer, Sarai                15-Valley Un         5:52.60    5:56.96   3 
 10 Talavera, Krystal            10-El Paso P         6:02.91    5:58.30   3 
 11 Cramer, Suzanne              04-Jackrabbi         6:01.35    5:58.58   3 
 12 Alder, Lily                  03-Sandhills         5:56.06    5:58.60   3 
 13 Kirkland, Emma Mae           04-Alpha Ome         5:51.64    5:59.07   3 
 14 Wyatt, Kailah                09-Eastside          6:06.14    6:00.37   2 
 15 Marshall, Danielle           16-Belafonte         6:02.43    6:02.97   3 
 16 Holyfield, Gabriela          15-Pacific C         6:11.41    6:04.58   2 
 17 Zimmer, Rachael              03-Tidewater         6:14.06    6:04.64   2 
 18 Ward, JaNiya                 05-Dayton Wo         6:25.53    6:05.27   2 
 19 Watson, Imani                10-Az Titans         6:18.17    6:05.38   2 
 20 Velazquez, Meztli            15-Valley Un         6:08.83    6:12.74   2 
 21 Hymans, Sarah                03-Fairfax P         6:06.41    6:12.90   2 
 22 Ricks, Lucy                  04-The Storm         6:08.20    6:16.30   2 
 23 Callison, Chloe              10-Az Track          6:21.06    6:18.78   2 
 24 Wilder, Mylah                02-Penn Hill         6:35.93    6:18.96   1 
 25 Schlaupitz, Brynn            04-Alpha Cru         5:55.59    6:20.44   3 
 26 Karvelsson, Caroline         12-Northwest         6:29.45    6:20.71   1 
 27 Chan, Elizabeth              14-Peninsula         6:22.42    6:24.79   2 
 28 Tubbs, Aaliyah               12-Mainland          6:27.84    6:25.19   1 
 29 Lowe, Anna                   02-Team Pref         6:49.88    6:25.29   1 
 30 Woolever, Waverly            07-Fishers F         6:39.29    6:29.21   1 
 31 Sychareune, Kyrian           06-Rok Runni         6:23.54    6:30.60   2 
 32 Thomas, Amyiah               06-Unattache         6:24.05    6:31.49   2 
 33 Anthony, Morgan              03-Henson Va         6:05.46    6:36.96   3 
 34 Dickens, Ava                 15-Las Vegas         6:34.38    6:37.08   1 
 35 Lyons, Arionna               12-Odessa Fl         6:17.57    6:37.34   2 
 36 McClelland, Amick            07-Blue Devi         6:51.38    6:37.72   1 
 37 Armstrong, Dawn              10-Parker Pa         6:22.60    6:40.27   2 
 38 Puperi, Isabella             12-Texas Storm       6:32.20    6:47.68   1 
 39 Yaniero, Mia                 02 Unattached        7:05.03    6:49.38   1 
 40 Ensley, Mia                  12-Track Hou         6:45.99    6:50.37   1 
 41 Szabla, Reyne                16-Unattache         7:11.90    7:00.03   1 
 42 Schiesser, Mia               07-Fishers F         7:34.61    7:01.58   1 
 43 Woolever, Cambrie            07-Fishers F         7:17.03    7:22.83   1 
 44 Beasley, Berlin              11-Unattache         8:34.63    8:48.92   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               1:01.59    1:01.10Q  2 
     1) Williams, Leala                 2) York-Westbrook, Hathor         
     3) Guischard-Yearwood, Kenniyah    4) Pernetter, Mya                 
  2 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               1:01.58    1:01.53Q  1 
     1) Green, Malawna                  2) Baines, Lauren                 
     3) Blue, Brooke                    4) Parker, Troi                   
  3 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'               1:06.06    1:01.86Q  4 
     1) Williams, Arionna               2) Perkins, Abrianna              
     3) Blackmon, Mikiyah               4) Castell, Destiny               
  4 02-Steel City Express  'A'                        1:04.12    1:02.83Q  3 
     1) Sims, Christa                   2) Jones, Nia                     
     3) Layne, Gabrielle                4) Josephs, Amina                 
  5 12-Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                   1:01.77    1:02.88q  4 
     1) Mills, Taylor                   2) Henderson, Chayden             
     3) Cook, Kendall                   4) Williams, Kendall              
  6 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               1:03.24    1:03.14q  3 
     1) Thompson, Kendal                2) Young, Hannah                  
     3) Nwosu, Tatiana                  4) Fite, Kyara                    
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:03.39    1:03.35q  4 
     1) Waters, Jordyn                  2) Bowens, Laila                  
     3) Gonzalez, Caitlin               4) Harris, Harlym                 
  8 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  1:04.88    1:04.28q  2 
     1) Chan, Lauren                    2) Tuua, Shaunise                 
     3) Walrath, Maria                  4) Lepham, Christina              
  9 13-Inner City Steppers  'A'                       1:05.52    1:04.60   4 
     1) Savage, Amara                   2) Nesbit, Raale                  
     3) Jordan, Kyjana                  4) Wiley, Zanea                   
 10 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                     1:02.57    1:05.66   1 
     1) Bailey, Zaniya                  2) Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya          
     3) Wells, London                   4) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona    
 11 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              1:07.82    1:05.85   3 
     1) Allen, Taryn                    2) Theisen, Demya                 
     3) Harris, Mihaly                  4) Davenport, Nyla                
 12 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                           1:04.40    1:06.19   1 
     1) Crosby, Zaniyah                 2) Shoecraft-Walker, Jahnaia      
     3) Craven, Zion                    4) Winston, Jaylah                
 13 04-Quick Striders  'B'                            1:12.88    1:06.31   1 
     1) Rickenbacker, Hermoine          2) Jones, Skyler                  
     3) Martin, Maya                    4) Mills, Emma                    
 14 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  1:06.28    1:06.60   2 
     1) Bailey, Kira                    2) Searcy, Trinidy                
     3) Jackson, Soriyah                4) Harrison, Trinity              
 15 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                            1:06.95    1:06.92   1 
     1) Atiyeh-Ellerbe, Zayla           2) Anderson, Jillian              
     3) Ealy, Aliyah                    4) Penniston-John, Natalie        
 16 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      1:08.75    1:07.77   1 
     1) Newman, Tabitha                 2) Douglas, Rachel                
     3) Hairston, Alicia                4) Ayungo, Amira                  
 17 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               1:12.92    1:08.51   3 
     1) Jones, Kennedy                  2) Harrison, Aziah                
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Barney, Sandora                
 18 04-Quick Striders  'A'                            1:07.84    1:08.81   3 
     1) Hardy - West, Jaleea            2) Hunt, Khaya                    
     3) Fair, Trinitee                  4) Landrum, Aariyona              
 19 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:10.17    1:09.06   4 
     1) Terrell, Chloe                  2) Hollis, Kynnedy                
     3) Odom, Jalyn                     4) Sears, Je'Vohnna               
 20 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      1:02.36    1:11.14   2 
     1) Morgan, Jordan                  2) Turner, Hailey                 
     3) Lister, Ashley                  4) Williams, Mykala               
 21 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                 1:09.56    1:11.76   4 
     1) Carity, Kiaaron                 2) Velasquez, Coco                
     3) Vazquez, Roselyn                4) Vazquez, Jasmine               
 22 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            1:09.37    1:12.29   2 
     1) McDonald, Brooke                2) Cole, Sanai                    
     3) Williams, Journie               4) Atkinson, Londyn               
 -- 05-Team Kentucky Elite  'A'                       1:46.16         DQ   3  zone 1 & 3 violation
     1) Bugg, Kennedy                   2) Yeast, Teigh                   
     3) Ford, Azariah                   4) Jones, Jadyn                   
 -- 04-Tricitystriders14  'A'                         1:10.52         DQ   2  zone 1 violation
     1) Brown, Layla                    2) Brannon, Shanieceia            
     3) Gosha, Jazlyn                   4) Miles, Aysia                   
 -- 14-Sac Speed Factory  'A'                         1:01.67         DQ   4  zone 2 violation
     1) German, La Nia                  2) Jefferson, Anara               
     3) Haley, Ja'Niya                  4) Hunter, Paige                  
 -- 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     1:01.25         DQ   3  zone 2 violation
     1) Collier, Lauren                 2) Edwards, Jada                  
     3) Johnson, Kennedy                4) Edwards, Jade                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               1:01.53    1:01.26  
  2 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               1:01.10    1:01.74  
  3 12-Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                   1:02.88    1:02.89  
  4 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'               1:01.86    1:02.97  
  5 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               1:03.14    1:03.42  
  6 02-Steel City Express  'A'                        1:02.83    1:03.56  
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:03.35    1:04.44  
  8 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  1:04.28    1:04.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  5:30.20    5:14.69Q  1 
     1) Jackson, Soriyah                2) Searcy, Trinidy                
     3) Harrison, Trinity               4) Reynolds, Kennedy              
  2 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               5:17.91    5:17.56Q  2 
     1) Green, Malawna                  2) Baines, Lauren                 
     3) Blue, Brooke                    4) Lang, Windsor                  
  3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              5:38.12    5:27.29Q  3 
     1) Allen, Taryn                    2) Theisen, Demya                 
     3) Davenport, Nyla                 4) Harris, Mihaly                 
  4 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     5:15.39    5:17.11Q  1 
     1) Collier, Lauren                 2) Edwards, Jada                  
     3) Berry, Ivy                      4) Clerkley, Klaire               
  5 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:26.09    5:30.62Q  3 
     1) Atkinson, Londyn                2) Caldeira, Janelle              
     3) Williams, Journie               4) Cole, Sanai                    
  6 02-Steel City Express  'A'                        5:30.78    5:36.27Q  2 
     1) Sims, Christa                   2) Layne, Gabrielle               
     3) Josephs, Amina                  4) Jones, Nia                     
  7 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          5:35.13    5:31.29q  1 
     1) Cramer, Suzanne                 2) Harris, Olivia                 
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Smith, Alana                   
  8 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  5:30.82    5:31.33q  3 
     1) Holyfield, Gabriela             2) Jules, Mahlia                  
     3) Williams, Shyla                 4) Kyles, Valentine               
  9 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'               5:29.66    5:34.65   1 
     1) Wright, Kelsi                   2) Carillo, Catalina              
     3) Davis, Skylar                   4) Karvelsson, Caroline           
 10 09-Eastside Steppers Track Clu  'A'               5:48.21    5:35.74   3 
     1) Franklin, NiYonna               2) Wyatt, Kailah                  
     3) Walter, Trinity                 4) Walter, Aundrea                
 11 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               5:24.43    5:35.80   3 
     1) Young, Hannah                   2) Mallet, Madison                
     3) Thompson, Kendal                4) Fite, Kyara                    
 12 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      5:31.23    5:43.22   3 
     1) Kilosky, Miya                   2) Ayungo, Amira                  
     3) Newman, Tabitha                 4) Douglas, Rachel                
 13 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:35.88    5:44.72   1 
     1) Archer, Sarai                   2) Gonzalez, Caitlin              
     3) Bonwell, Thalia                 4) Bowens, Laila                  
 14 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                     5:27.02    5:46.57   2 
     1) Bailey, Zaniya                  2) Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya          
     3) Wells, London                   4) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona    
 15 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                           5:40.07    5:46.90   3 
     1) Winston, Jaylah                 2) Crosby, Zaniyah                
     3) Shoecraft-Walker, Jahnaia       4) Craven, Zion                   
 16 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    5:33.08    5:49.01   3 
     1) White, Gabrielle                2) Smith, Laila                   
     3) Bullock, Gabriella              4) Woods, Candace                 
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               6:08.02    6:17.29   1 
     1) McCoy, Sarai                    2) Wilder, Mylah                  
     3) Moore, Diamond                  4) Thomas, Ameshia                
 18 09-Kc Wings  'A'                                  5:41.82    6:43.41   2 
     1) Sirls, Asiah                    2) Portley, Torrance              
     3) Grant, My'Kesha                 4) Hicks, Aubrey                  
 -- 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       5:36.33         DQ   2  cut in early
     1) Simon, Trinity                  2) Johnson, Zoe                   
     3) Davis, Trinity                  4) Garcia, Amayah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     5:17.11    5:07.67  
     1) Collier, Lauren                 2) Edwards, Jada                  
     3) Johnson, Kennedy                4) Edwards, Jade                  
  2 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               5:17.56    5:08.25  
     1) Green, Malawna                  2) Baines, Lauren                 
     3) Blue, Brooke                    4) Parker, Troi                   
  3 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  5:14.69    5:16.66  
     1) Jackson, Soriyah                2) Searcy, Trinidy                
     3) Harrison, Trinity               4) Reynolds, Kennedy              
  4 02-Steel City Express  'A'                        5:36.27    5:18.20  
     1) Sims, Christa                   2) Layne, Gabrielle               
     3) Josephs, Amina                  4) Jones, Nia                     
  5 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:30.62    5:20.58  
     1) Atkinson, Londyn                2) Caldeira, Janelle              
     3) McDonald, Brooke                4) Cole, Sanai                    
  6 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              5:27.29    5:24.20  
     1) Allen, Taryn                    2) Theisen, Demya                 
     3) Davenport, Nyla                 4) Harris, Mihaly                 
  7 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          5:31.29    5:32.22  
     1) Cramer, Suzanne                 2) Harris, Olivia                 
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Smith, Alana                   
 -- 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  5:31.33         DQ   broke in early
     1) Holyfield, Gabriela             2) Jules, Mahlia                  
     3) Williams, Shyla                 4) Kyles, Valentine               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Deen, Elizabeth              03-Greensbor           3.99m      3.84m  -0.7  12-07.25 
  2 White, Gabrielle             03-Usa-Ja              3.94m      3.67m   1.5  12-00.50 
  3 Suggs, Jada                  10-Arizona T           3.67m      3.54m   1.4  11-07.50 
  4 White, Marvelous             09-Dashers T           3.40m      3.48m   2.6  11-05.00 
  5 Rose, Ayona                  04-Iron Spik           3.20m      3.45m   3.0  11-04.00 
  6 Logan, Jori                  15-Usa Rocke           3.42m      3.43m   1.0  11-03.00 
  7 Roberson, Makayla            04-The Heat            3.17m      3.38m   1.8  11-01.25 
  8 Nwosu, Tatiana               12-Premier P           3.38m      3.27m  -0.3  10-08.75 
  9 Perry, Olivia                07-Body in T           2.73m      3.19m   1.4  10-05.75 
  9 Flint, Allison               01-Glencadia           3.30m      3.19m   0.9  10-05.75 
 11 South, Tajhana               16-Florida E           3.02m      3.18m   1.5  10-05.25 
 12 Walrath, Maria               14-Umoja TC            3.10m      3.17m   1.9  10-05.00 
 13 Crane, Gabrielle             04-The Heat            3.19m      3.14m   0.7  10-03.75 
 14 Robinson, Mya                12-Inner Cir           3.07m      3.12m   1.8  10-03.00 
 14 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           3.26m      3.12m   0.8  10-03.00 
 14 Atkins, Kassidy              03-I5 Elite            3.22m      3.12m   0.8  10-03.00 
 14 Goins, Ge'Kayla              03-Durham St           3.50m      3.12m   0.7  10-03.00 
 18 Eans, Fhenix                 09-Louis Mos           3.12m      3.10m   0.9  10-02.00 
 19 McFarland, Ramsey-Renee      16-St. Johns           2.68m      3.09m   2.3  10-01.75 
 20 Paschal, Kelsie              04-Dougherty           3.14m      3.06m   0.5  10-00.50 
 20 Cuff, Mariah                 10-Spartan S           3.08m      3.06m   2.4  10-00.50 
 22 Boatwright, Tia              04-Myrtle Be           3.23m      3.05m   1.8  10-00.25 
 23 Goodowens, Claire            16-Central F           3.03m      3.04m  -0.4   9-11.75 
 24 Ealy, Aliyah                 15-Las Vegas           3.00m      3.01m   0.6   9-10.50 
 25 Lister, Ashley               12-North Tex           3.18m      3.00m   1.8   9-10.25 
 26 Stamps, Anaya                15-Nevada St           2.84m      2.99m   0.1   9-09.75 
 26 Penniston-John, Natalie      15-Las Vegas           2.94m      2.99m   1.6   9-09.75 
 28 Mcelroy, Deja                13-Team Blac           3.05m      2.94m   1.4   9-07.75 
 28 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07-Indy's Ra           2.91m      2.94m   0.5   9-07.75 
 28 Walker, Cheyenne             15-Unattache           2.93m      2.94m   1.0   9-07.75 
 31 Reed, Madison                12-Tigers Yo           3.02m      2.92m   0.6   9-07.00 
 32 Boutte, Brianna              06-New Iberi           3.03m      2.91m   0.3   9-06.75 
 33 Muir, Emma                   02-Westfield           3.10m      2.90m   0.8   9-06.25 
 34 Neese, Taylor                02-Wings of            3.12m      2.88m   2.6   9-05.50 
 35 Flaker, Emerson              01-Scarborou           2.89m      2.86m   1.4   9-04.75 
 36 Wrublik, Ashley              07-Illinois            2.66m      2.82m   2.0   9-03.00 
 37 Plummer, Lauren              01-Capital C           2.89m      2.78m   0.8   9-01.50 
 38 Gillespie, Tiahni            09-3d Elite            3.07m      2.76m   2.3   9-00.75 
 39 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill           2.66m      2.75m   1.4   9-00.25 
 40 Woods, Justice               05-Unattache           2.50m      2.71m   2.6   8-10.75 
 41 Siefert, Brielle             07-Body in T           2.78m      2.56m   1.4   8-04.75 
 42 Walker, Reily                06-Road Runn           2.73m      2.49m   2.0   8-02.00 
 43 Simonton, Nayelli            14-Full Stri           2.51m      2.48m   0.4   8-01.75 
 44 Coleman, Laila               12-Truth Tra           3.38m      2.47m  -1.2   8-01.25 
 45 Preston, Mena                13-Top Fligh           2.92m      2.46m   1.9   8-01.00 
 46 Reese, Amaya                 14-Full Stri           2.78m      2.28m   1.4   7-05.75 
 47 Thelusma, Gabrielle          16-North Mia           2.53m      2.24m   1.1   7-04.25 
 48 Simpson, Selah               05-Unattache           2.34m      1.84m   0.2   6-00.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Khaya                  04-Quick Str           6.35m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Tashya              04-West Geor           6.47m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  3 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill           5.19m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  4 Nicholson, Saige             02-New Jerse           6.32m      6.81m   22-04.25 
  5 Nwosu, Tatiana               12-Premier P           5.78m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  6 Chapman, Cameron             04-Unattache           5.47m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  7 Velasquez, Coco              10-Arizona F           5.44m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  8 Hubert, Trina                12-Northwest           5.96m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  9 Hill, Kayci                  07-Unattache           5.18m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 10 Torres, Rhiana               10-Az Burn             5.78m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 10 Wells, Riley                 09-Pure Tale           4.50m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 12 Bohanon, Alexandra           16-Unattache           4.65m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 13 Custard, Jocelynn            10-El Paso Wings       6.08m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 14 Brown, Markayla              16-City of O           4.75m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 15 Piette, Isabella             01-Unattache           4.21m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 15 Love, Amaris                 12-Hallmark            4.74m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 17 Sherrod, Kyla                16-North Mia           4.83m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 18 Skipps, Sunni                15-Bay Citie           5.62m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 19 Smith, Jaiden                09-Eastside            5.16m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 20 Hubert, Zoey                 12-Northwest           4.52m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 21 Blue, Taylor                 03-Track Xpl           4.75m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 22 Flowers, Jaila               10-Nx Level            5.40m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 23 Wrublik, Ashley              07-Illinois            4.73m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 24 Plummer, Lauren              01-Capital C           5.04m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 25 Alexander, Zoe               06-Spar TC             3.86m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 26 Hawkins, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           4.56m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 26 Boostani, Katerina           15-Millenniu           3.93m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 28 Igwebuike, Portia            03-Usa-Ja              4.75m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 29 Fulton, Morgan               03-Durham St           4.52m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 30 Logan, Amiahya               13-Wings of            4.75m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 31 Brown, Da'Lani               05-Westside            3.88m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 32 Goldstein, Reese             15-Unattache           3.66m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 33 Warren, Zaina                06-Massey Mi           3.64m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 34 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06-New Iberi           3.42m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 35 Szabla, Reyne                16-Unattache           2.73m      2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Cameron             04-Unattache          18.36m     23.15m      75-11 
  2 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill          16.97m     22.17m      72-09 
  3 Velasquez, Coco              10-Arizona F          17.75m     19.61m      64-04 
  4 Touras, MaLu                 13-Speed Unl          16.26m     17.28m      56-08 
  5 Sanchez, Audrey              15-Chino You          18.27m     15.90m      52-02 
  6 Keeling, Payton              04-Iron Spik          11.69m     15.58m      51-01 
  7 Borbon, Lauren               15-Chino You          12.90m     15.16m      49-09 
  8 Muir, Emma                   02-Westfield          12.08m     15.11m      49-07 
  9 Hayes, Evangeline            04-Creekview          14.02m     14.82m      48-07 
 10 Moore, MacKenzie             03-Island Gl          12.03m     13.84m      45-05 
 11 Dillard, Ariana              03-I5 Elite           10.75m     13.82m      45-04 
 12 Buenaventura, Nina           15-Millenniu          11.19m     13.71m      45-00 
 13 Torres, Rhiana               10-Az Burn            12.22m     13.10m      43-00 
 14 McAlister, Jahni             15-Imani Spe          13.38m     13.06m      42-10 
 15 Atkins, Kassidy              03-I5 Elite           12.32m     13.00m      42-08 
 16 Vazquez, Roselyn             10-Arizona F          13.32m     12.73m      41-09 
 17 Carity, Kiaaron              10-Arizona F          13.29m     12.37m      40-07 
 18 Custard, Jocelynn            10-El Paso Wings      16.65m     11.89m      39-00 
 19 Parker, Sadie                04-Creekview          12.03m     11.59m      38-00 
 20 Patterson, Vanessa           14-East Palo           9.29m     11.57m      37-11 
 21 Johnson, Tashya              04-West Geor          12.05m     11.53m      37-10 
 22 Neese, Taylor                02-Wings of           14.07m     11.39m      37-04 
 23 Hubert, Trina                12-Northwest          13.14m     11.14m      36-06 
 24 Jones, Layla                 03-Charlotte          13.02m     10.91m      35-09 
 25 Minx-Mallet, Jaylah          12-Premier P          10.42m     10.63m      34-10 
 26 Johnson, Marlaysia           06-Southern           11.72m     10.57m      34-08 
 27 Yates, Zoe                   16-St. Johns           5.41m     10.17m      33-04 
 28 Cabell, Yasmeen              15-Chino You          10.72m     10.16m      33-04 
 29 Smith, Jaiden                09-Eastside            8.63m     10.15m      33-04 
 30 Montgomery, Terrya           03-Island Gl          13.64m      9.81m      32-02 
 31 Logan, Amiahya               13-Wings of            9.67m      9.53m      31-03 
 32 Wells, Riley                 09-Pure Tale          14.10m      9.46m      31-00 
 33 Ellison, Ashlyn              12-Mainland           11.22m      9.38m      30-09 
 34 Bohanon, Alexandra           16-Unattache           6.82m      9.20m      30-02 
 35 Hawkins, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           9.49m      9.05m      29-08 
 36 Piette, Isabella             01-Unattache          11.31m      8.21m      26-11 
 37 Sherrod, Kaylee              16-North Mia           6.10m      7.76m      25-05 
 38 Hubert, Zoey                 12-Northwest          13.02m      7.74m      25-05 
 39 Simonton, Nayelli            14-Full Stri           7.79m      7.37m      24-02 
 40 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06-New Iberi           9.84m      6.82m      22-04 
 41 Brown, Da'Lani               05-Westside            5.93m      6.49m      21-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10-The Arizo           13.69      13.86Q -1.5  3 
  2 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           13.52      13.87Q -0.5  1 
  3 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.66      13.92Q -1.2  2 
  4 McRae, Mya                   04-Sequoyah            13.87      13.93Q  0.3  7 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10-Do Right            13.72      14.01Q -1.5  5 
  6 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte           13.70      14.11Q -1.6  4 
  7 Haynes, Angel                12-Track Hou           13.78      14.14Q  1.5  6 
  8 Wilson, Janelle              15-Academy O           13.82      14.00Q  0.3  7 
  9 Tyson, Liana                 16-321 Track           14.07      14.05Q -1.5  5 
 10 Smalls McCray, Makalah       02-Next Leve           14.48      14.16Q  1.5  6 
 11 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           13.94      14.24Q -1.5  3 
 12 Covington, Irie              16-P.A.L. of           14.56      14.29Q -1.6  4 
 13 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        10-The Arizo           14.01      14.30Q -0.5  1 
 14 Lee, Alyssa                  03-Team Acce           13.95      14.32Q -1.2  2 
 15 Crockett, Jada               11-Mercury T           14.14      14.23q  0.3  7 
 16 Johnson, Destiny             04-Unattache           14.41      14.29q -1.5  3 
 17 Little, Morgan               09-Track and           14.53      14.30q -1.5  5 
 18 Freeman, August              03-Triangle            14.12      14.33q  0.3  7 
 18 Coleman, Kapiolani           15-Millenniu           14.18      14.33q  1.5  6 
 20 Coleman, Brooke              12-Track Hou           13.88      14.37q -1.5  5 
 21 Green, Damaria               16-South Dad           14.57      14.37q -1.5  3 
 22 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena            13.93      14.39q  1.5  6 
 23 Long, Nyla                   05-Pacesette           14.51      14.41q  0.3  7 
 24 Taylor, Maya                 07-Indiana Storm       14.51      14.42q  1.5  6 
 25 Sessom, Kyndall              04-Elite Spe           13.93      14.42  -1.6  4 
 26 Ragin, Harmonie              11-Mercury T           14.09      14.45   1.5  6 
 27 Jackson, Kayeonna            09-3d Elite            14.78      14.53  -1.5  5 
 28 Wright, Kenedy               06-Gadsden B           14.01      14.60  -1.2  2 
 29 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe           14.00      14.61  -0.5  1 
 30 Johnson, Danielle            12-Track Hou           14.05      14.61  -1.6  4 
 31 Hackley, Diyana              14-Unattache           14.46      14.65  -1.5  5 
 32 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01-Unattache           14.58      14.69  -1.2  2 
 33 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           14.61      14.70  -0.5  1 
 34 Lee, Mia                     11-Mercury T           14.63      14.71  -0.5  1 
 35 Hoehle, Jazlyn               08-Team J-Ha           14.37      14.72  -1.2  2 
 36 Prunzik, Dani                02-Future St           14.23      14.74  -1.5  5 
 37 Acevedo, Alexandra           13-Unattache           14.50      14.79   0.3  7 
 38 Cantu, Gabriella             12-Pure Spee           14.03      14.82  -1.5  3 
 39 Johnson, Neveah              05-Unattache           14.44      14.93  -1.6  4 
 40 Avery, Madison               10-Teambliss           14.34      14.94  -0.5  1 
 41 Taylor, Gianna               13-Unattache           14.33      14.96  -0.5  1 
 42 Brazzell, Bryce              12-Westside            14.23      14.98  -1.6  4 
 43 Vest, Grace                  09-Excelerat           15.25      14.99  -1.6  4 
 44 Kent, Janae                  07-Illinois            14.97      14.99   0.3  7 
 45 Jefferson, Anyce             14-Sac Speed           14.76      15.01  -1.6  4 
 46 Bonn, Alexandra              02-Westfield           14.89      15.07   1.5  6 
 47 Willems, Jana                13-Speed Unl           14.30      15.12  -1.2  2 
 48 Jones, Sabria                05-Steuben S           15.25      15.22  -1.5  5 
 49 Estes, Tali Rose             13-Sewell In           14.29      15.23  -1.5  3 
 50 Gillespie, Morgan            07-Warrior A           15.28      15.24  -1.5  3 
 51 Weiner, Stephanie            01-Central I           14.67      15.34  -1.2  2 
 52 Pace, Olivia                 05-New World           15.02      15.37   0.3  7 
 53 Lewis, Annaliese             02-Greensburg          14.72      15.44  -1.2  2 
 54 Moore, Macey                 07-Kankakee            15.10      15.60   1.5  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10-The Arizo           13.86      13.80Q  0.2  1 
  2 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           13.87      13.84Q -1.0  2 
  3 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.92      13.89Q -1.8  3 
  4 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte           14.11      13.86Q  0.2  1 
  5 Lee, Alyssa                  03-Team Acce           14.32      14.01Q -1.0  2 
  6 McRae, Mya                   04-Sequoyah            13.93      14.21Q -1.8  3  14.205
  7 Wilson, Janelle              15-Academy O           14.00      14.02q -1.0  2 
  8 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           14.24      14.10q -1.0  2 
  9 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10-Do Right            14.01      14.12  -1.0  2 
 10 Tyson, Liana                 16-321 Track           14.05      14.21  -1.8  3  14.208
 11 Haynes, Angel                12-Track Hou           14.14      14.23   0.2  1 
 12 Little, Morgan               09-Track and           14.30      14.29  -1.0  2 
 13 Coleman, Kapiolani           15-Millenniu           14.33      14.32   0.2  1 
 14 Freeman, August              03-Triangle            14.33      14.37   0.2  1 
 15 Long, Nyla                   05-Pacesette           14.41      14.39  -1.0  2 
 16 Crockett, Jada               11-Mercury T           14.23      14.43  -1.8  3 
 17 Coleman, Brooke              12-Track Hou           14.37      14.47  -1.0  2 
 18 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        10-The Arizo           14.30      14.48   0.2  1 
 19 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena            14.39      14.51  -1.8  3  14.506
 20 Taylor, Maya                 07-Indiana Storm       14.42      14.51   0.2  1  14.508
 21 Green, Damaria               16-South Dad           14.37      14.54  -1.8  3 
 22 Covington, Irie              16-P.A.L. of           14.29      14.55   0.2  1 
 23 Johnson, Destiny             04-Unattache           14.29      14.63  -1.8  3 
 24 Smalls McCray, Makalah       02-Next Leve           14.16      14.74  -1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           13.84      13.51  -2.4 
  2 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte           13.86      13.81  -2.4 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10-The Arizo           13.80      13.86  -2.4 
  4 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.89      13.87  -2.4 
  5 Lee, Alyssa                  03-Team Acce           14.01      14.04  -2.4 
  6 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           14.10      14.08  -2.4 
  7 McRae, Mya                   04-Sequoyah            14.21      14.11  -2.4 
  8 Wilson, Janelle              15-Academy O           14.02      19.25  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos           28.14      27.44Q  2.6  5 
  2 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi           28.35      27.56Q  2.8  8 
  3 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi           27.24      27.59Q  1.7  2 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti             03-Run U Xpr           27.19      27.60Q  1.3  1 
  5 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           27.47      27.67Q  2.8  3 
  6 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           28.15      27.68Q  2.9  6 
  7 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C           27.78      27.80Q  1.9  4 
  8 Haynes, Angel                12-Track Hou           28.20      28.41Q  1.7  7 
  9 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10-The Arizo           28.90      28.01Q  1.3  1 
 10 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit           28.24      28.13Q  2.8  8 
 11 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache           28.77      28.24Q  1.7  2 
 12 Williams, Nasya              12-North TX            29.47      28.27Q  2.8  3 
 13 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St           28.70      28.49Q  2.6  5 
 14 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        10-The Arizo           28.52      28.51Q  2.9  6 
 15 Green, Damaria               16-South Dad           29.51      28.52Q  1.9  4 
 16 Coleman, Kapiolani           15-Millenniu           28.44      28.54Q  1.7  7 
 17 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           28.87      28.02q  1.3  1 
 18 Garrett, Akala               03-Team Char           28.73      28.57q  2.8  3 
 19 Crockett, Jada               11-Mercury T           29.64      28.64q  1.3  1 
 20 Lawrence, Tazaria            04-Dynamic S           28.94      28.65q  1.7  2 
 21 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C           29.24      28.69q  2.8  8 
 22 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10-Do Right            29.11      28.91q  2.9  6 
 23 Madison, Ke'Ayla             08-Central I           29.27      28.97q  2.8  8 
 24 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           30.08      28.99q  2.9  6 
 25 Long, Nyla                   05-Pacesette           30.35      29.01   2.9  6 
 26 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track           28.98      29.05   2.8  3 
 27 Gordon, Milaan               15-Valley Un           28.71      29.15   1.9  4 
 28 Hoehle, Jazlyn               08-Team J-Ha           30.20      29.16   2.8  8 
 29 Little, Morgan               09-Track and           29.67      29.23   1.3  1 
 30 Tyson, Liana                 16-321 Track           29.42      29.25   2.6  5 
 31 Perry, Emani                 16-Metro-Dad           29.85      29.35   2.8  3 
 32 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01-Unattache           30.11      29.41   1.7  7 
 33 Forst, Victoria              13-Tigard Yo           29.34      29.45   2.9  6 
 34 Schroeder, Claire            12-North TX            29.02      29.48   1.9  4 
 35 Taylor, Maya                 07-Indiana Storm       30.51      29.49   1.9  4 
 36 Tyson, Raniya                16-Boynton B           30.29      29.50   1.7  7 
 37 Vest, Grace                  09-Excelerat           30.61      29.60   1.7  2 
 38 Cantu, Gabriella             12-Pure Spee           29.23      29.66   1.7  7 
 38 Wright, Kenedy               06-Gadsden B           29.94      29.66   1.9  4 
 40 Avery, Madison               10-Teambliss           29.02      29.74   2.6  5 
 41 Ragin, Harmonie              11-Mercury T           29.32      29.78   1.7  7 
 42 Taylor, Gianna               13-Unattache           29.79      30.02   1.7  2 
 43 Lee, Mia                     11-Mercury T           31.13      30.03   1.9  4 
 44 Smalls McCray, Makalah       02-Next Leve           30.93      30.04   1.7  2 
 45 Matthews, Nedovia            15-Valley Un           29.55      30.05   1.7  2 
 46 Johnson, Neveah              05-Unattache           30.66      30.08   1.3  1 
 47 Jefferson, Anyce             14-Sac Speed           30.27      30.13   2.8  8 
 48 Walker, Shaniyah             06-Mississip           30.87      30.15   1.3  1 
 49 Hackley, Diyana              14-Unattache           30.03      30.36   2.6  5 
 50 Prunzik, Dani                02-Future St           30.49      30.41   2.6  5 
 51 Hughes, Kamaria              05-Dayton Wo           31.31      30.48   2.9  6 
 52 Bryant, Jada                 06-Alabama T           31.41      30.60   2.8  8 
 53 Fitzgerald, Antoinette       02-Future St           31.05      30.62   2.8  3 
 54 Bonn, Alexandra              02-Westfield           31.36      30.64   1.7  7 
 55 Jackson, Kayeonna            09-3d Elite            30.58      30.68   2.8  3 
 56 Kent, Janae                  07-Illinois            31.39      30.98   2.8  8 
 57 Hunt, Jayla                  07-Zephyrs T           31.27      31.07   2.6  5 
 58 Pace, Olivia                 05-New World           31.89      31.45   1.7  7 
 59 Slack, Madison               11-Quickfeet           32.79      32.16   2.6  5 
 60 Miller, Mya                  07-Zephyrs T           32.10      32.23   2.9  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi           27.59      26.99Q  1.0  3 
  2 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           28.02      27.56Q -0.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos           27.44      27.71Q -0.5  1 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti             03-Run U Xpr           27.60      27.06Q  1.0  3 
  5 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           27.67      27.57Q -0.3  2 
  6 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           27.68      28.13Q -0.5  1 
  7 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi           27.56      27.82q -0.3  2 
  8 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit           28.13      28.06q  1.0  3 
  9 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C           27.80      28.29  -0.5  1 
 10 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10-The Arizo           28.01      28.34   1.0  3 
 11 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St           28.49      28.49  -0.5  1 
 12 Williams, Nasya              12-North TX            28.27      28.53  -0.5  1  28.524
 13 Green, Damaria               16-South Dad           28.52      28.53   1.0  3  28.528
 14 Coleman, Kapiolani           15-Millenniu           28.54      28.59   1.0  3 
 15 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache           28.24      28.64  -0.3  2 
 16 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C           28.69      28.95   1.0  3 
 17 Garrett, Akala               03-Team Char           28.57      28.98  -0.5  1 
 18 Crockett, Jada               11-Mercury T           28.64      29.02  -0.5  1 
 19 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           28.99      29.04  -0.5  1 
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla             08-Central I           28.97      29.07  -0.3  2 
 21 Haynes, Angel                12-Track Hou           28.41      29.21  -0.3  2  29.201
 22 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10-Do Right            28.91      29.21   1.0  3  29.208
 23 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        10-The Arizo           28.51      29.43  -0.3  2 
 24 Lawrence, Tazaria            04-Dynamic S           28.65      29.46  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Shawnti             03-Run U Xpr           27.06      27.22   1.1 
  2 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi           26.99      27.62   1.1 
  3 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi           27.82      27.82   1.1 
  4 Tate, Serena                 04-Mark Trai           27.57      27.93   1.1 
  5 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos           27.71      28.12   1.1 
  6 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           27.56      28.60   1.1 
  7 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B           28.13      28.67   1.1 
  8 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit           28.06      28.84   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi         1:03.18    1:02.08Q  2 
  2 Jones, Destiny               12-North TX          1:04.48    1:02.89Q  6 
  3 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache         1:04.03    1:03.10Q  5 
  4 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B         1:04.69    1:04.14Q  4 
  5 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi         1:01.80    1:04.83Q  1 
  6 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track         1:03.74    1:05.33Q  3 
  7 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St         1:04.12    1:04.06Q  6 
  8 Garrett, Akala               03-Team Char         1:06.33    1:04.18Q  2 
  9 Madison, Ke'Ayla             08-Central I         1:03.90    1:04.62Q  4 
 10 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos         1:07.83    1:05.27Q  1 
 11 Kavanagh, Samatha            03-Run U Xpr         1:04.66    1:05.39Q  5 
 12 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte         1:04.82    1:06.45Q  3 
 13 James, Alexia                12-Track Hou         1:04.84    1:04.32q  2 
 14 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit         1:07.38    1:04.47q  6 
 15 Forst, Victoria              13-Tigard Yo         1:05.14    1:05.31q  1 
 16 Vest, Grace                  09-Excelerat         1:07.24    1:06.36q  5 
 17 Hall, Keilee                 14-M.P. Stri         1:06.25    1:06.84q  1 
 18 Perry, Emani                 16-Metro-Dad         1:07.61    1:07.42q  3 
 19 Schornstein, Tanna           10-Albuquerq         1:07.73    1:08.06q  2 
 20 Jones, Jameka                16-Metro-Dad         1:08.08    1:08.23q  4 
 21 Hupp, Mary                   08-Kenosha P         1:09.21    1:08.25q  4 
 22 Cantu, Gabriella             12-Pure Spee         1:06.85    1:08.28q  3 
 23 Dieujuste, Maliyah           16-Miami Gar         1:10.37    1:08.43q  2 
 24 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache         1:10.18    1:08.71q  1 
 25 Burney, Valerie              04-Baldwin C         1:07.57    1:08.71   4 
 26 Douglas, Ciara               12-Premier P         1:06.97    1:08.98   4 
 27 Gatlin, Jada                 15-Unattache         1:08.63    1:09.11   6 
 28 Hunter, Makayla              04-Elite Spe         1:07.46    1:09.13   6 
 29 Ragin, Harmonie              11-Mercury T         1:08.58    1:09.25   5 
 30 Martinez, Sarah              15-Pacific C         1:07.88    1:09.41   2 
 31 Lawrence, Tazaria            04-Dynamic S         1:07.55    1:09.63   5 
 32 Rumph, Tamari'a              14-M.P. Stri         1:09.78    1:10.10   2 
 33 Charles, A'Nya               12-Track Hou         1:07.77    1:10.29   1 
 34 Taylor, Maya                 07-Indiana Storm     1:09.71    1:10.41   3 
 35 Smith, Ava                   02-Hershey B         1:10.09    1:10.44   1 
 36 Wells, Laila                 05-Dayton Wo         1:12.63    1:10.54   5 
 37 Carter, Mykala               06-Alabama H         1:11.92    1:10.56   6 
 38 Johnson, Neveah              05-Unattache         1:11.81    1:11.03   5 
 39 Yeast, Timberlynn            05-Team Kent         1:08.69    1:11.19   6 
 40 Flanagan, Maia               10-The Arizo         1:10.34    1:11.52   1 
 41 Krisky, Lilly                13-Beaverton         1:08.99    1:11.85   5 
 41 Bryant, Jada                 06-Alabama T         1:12.54    1:11.85   6 
 43 Cano, Dania                  10-El Paso I         1:11.66    1:12.50   4 
 44 Teymouri, Angelina           15-Valley Un         1:08.07    1:12.72   3 
 45 Slack, Madison               11-Quickfeet         1:12.69    1:13.69   4 
 46 Finnie, Leilani              16-Belafonte         1:10.71    1:15.66   3 
 47 Francis, Annika              07-Unattache         1:13.94    1:19.20   3 
 48 Spragg, Lana                 11-Quickfeet         1:18.30    1:21.34   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi         1:04.83    1:01.07Q  2 
  2 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi         1:02.08    1:01.43Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache         1:03.10    1:01.95Q  3 
  4 Jones, Destiny               12-North TX          1:02.89    1:01.77Q  2 
  5 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B         1:04.14    1:02.49Q  3 
  6 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St         1:04.06    1:03.30Q  1 
  7 Madison, Ke'Ayla             08-Central I         1:04.62    1:03.89q  3 
  8 Kavanagh, Samatha            03-Run U Xpr         1:05.39    1:04.72q  2 
  9 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos         1:05.27    1:05.10   3 
 10 Garrett, Akala               03-Team Char         1:04.18    1:05.17   2 
 11 James, Alexia                12-Track Hou         1:04.32    1:05.26   1 
 12 Forst, Victoria              13-Tigard Yo         1:05.31    1:05.28   3 
 13 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track         1:05.33    1:05.88   1 
 14 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit         1:04.47    1:06.05   2 
 15 Hall, Keilee                 14-M.P. Stri         1:06.84    1:06.12   2 
 16 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte         1:06.45    1:06.37   1 
 17 Perry, Emani                 16-Metro-Dad         1:07.42    1:06.60   1 
 18 Vest, Grace                  09-Excelerat         1:06.36    1:06.95   3 
 19 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache         1:08.71    1:07.30   1 
 20 Cantu, Gabriella             12-Pure Spee         1:08.28    1:07.45   3 
 21 Schornstein, Tanna           10-Albuquerq         1:08.06    1:08.62   1 
 22 Dieujuste, Maliyah           16-Miami Gar         1:08.43    1:08.81   2 
 23 Jones, Jameka                16-Metro-Dad         1:08.23    1:08.97   2 
 24 Hupp, Mary                   08-Kenosha P         1:08.25    1:10.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi         1:01.43    1:01.45  
  2 Ford, JaMeesia               03-Fayettevi         1:01.07    1:01.62  
  3 Jones, Destiny               12-North TX          1:01.77    1:02.22  
  4 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache         1:01.95    1:03.49  
  5 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St         1:03.30    1:03.88  
  6 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B         1:02.49    1:04.17  
  7 Madison, Ke'Ayla             08-Central I         1:03.89    1:05.12  
  8 Kavanagh, Samatha            03-Run U Xpr         1:04.72    1:05.45  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache         2:31.21    2:30.75q  3 
  2 Forst, Victoria              13-Tigard Yo         2:33.55    2:32.66q  2 
  3 Hall, Keilee                 14-M.P. Stri         2:33.73    2:34.02q  1 
  4 Scott, Arbriel               16-Florida E         2:33.92    2:35.89q  1 
  5 Plawiak, Julia               01-Tailwind          2:38.72    2:36.73q  3 
  6 Jamerson, Mia                15-Pacific C         2:42.35    2:37.03q  3 
  7 Ward, Jais                   04-The Storm         2:40.32    2:37.74q  5 
  8 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St         2:37.13    2:37.75q  2 
  9 James, Alexia                12-Track Hou         2:31.10    2:38.32   4 
 10 Champion, Deyanna            05-Dayton Wo         2:39.62    2:38.37   2 
 11 Hupp, Mary                   08-Kenosha P         2:38.55    2:38.70   5 
 12 Tagliarino, Taylor           12-The After         2:30.32    2:39.21   5 
 13 Farmer, Shahani              04-Peak Performa     2:38.72    2:40.37   4 
 14 Wilkinson, Haley             15-Pacific C         2:37.71    2:40.52   4 
 15 Hoang, Emma                  12-Speedkidz         2:38.50    2:41.07   5 
 16 Zanoni, Isabella             12-North TX          2:38.92    2:41.54   2 
 17 Estrada, Ivy                 10-El Paso P         2:41.84    2:43.20   5 
 18 Hines, Mya                   04-Jackrabbi         2:41.89    2:43.32   4 
 19 DeBarros, Taylor             15-Californi         2:38.97    2:43.34   1 
 20 Henry, Sarah                 04-Jackrabbi         2:46.75    2:43.62   5 
 21 Quinn, Morgan                03-Fasst Tra         2:37.47    2:43.71   3 
 22 Rumph, Tamari'a              14-M.P. Stri         2:44.31    2:44.56   1 
 23 Araujo, Natalie              10-El Paso P         2:43.50    2:45.18   1 
 24 Moore, Macey                 07-Kankakee          2:42.62    2:46.29   2 
 25 Chan, Bethany                14-Umoja TC          2:39.24    2:46.43   1 
 26 Wiley, Kamili                02-Nadia Tra         2:46.97    2:47.30   5 
 27 lonescu-Zanetti, Alessan     14-3m Track          2:45.08    2:47.97   4 
 28 Mann, Chloe                  12-Top Speed         2:39.75    2:48.03   3 
 29 Levy, Zion                   07-Waukegan          2:45.06    2:48.60   3 
 30 Salazar, Juliette            01-New York          2:40.22    2:51.94   4 
 31 Skoglund, Peyton             16-St. Johns         2:48.16    2:52.31   3 
 32 Bishop, Mollie               06-Continental       2:49.72    2:52.97   1 
 33 Wells, Laila                 05-Dayton Wo         2:50.65    2:53.62   2 
 34 Slack, Madison               11-Quickfeet         2:56.33    2:53.85   4 
 35 Brown, Alyvia                13-Cascade S         2:51.26    2:55.54   4 
 36 Williams, Kendall            02-Penn Hill         2:51.26    2:55.62   3 
 37 Durrant, Heather             07-Elgin Sharks      2:45.00    2:56.22   2 
 38 Spoor, Elsa                  02-Rogue Run         2:50.55    2:56.38   1 
 39 Holyfield, Thalia            15-Pacific C         2:48.35    2:58.15   2 
 40 Perico, Janie                09-Pure Tale         3:03.91    2:58.30   4 
 41 Udoumana, Xarya              06-Unattache         2:58.14    3:01.01   1 
 42 Jones, Kaitlynn              05-Dayton Wo         2:57.90    3:01.26   1 
 43 Francis, Annika              07-Unattache         2:47.04    3:01.56   4 
 44 Oustalet, Grace              06-Gulf Coas         2:55.63    3:01.87   5 
 45 Hawkins, Brooke              09-Arkansas          2:58.87    3:01.93   2 
 46 Freeman, Carley              02-Penn Hill         2:54.13    3:02.97   5 
 47 Davis, Katyleigh             09-Southern          3:01.08    3:03.03   3 
 48 Spragg, Lana                 11-Quickfeet         3:15.15    3:07.08   5 
 49 Duncan, Kendall              05-Westside          2:56.55    3:07.57   3 
 50 Neal, Tacia-Cherie           06-Spar TC           2:56.64    3:10.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Cha'Iel             16-Unattache         2:30.75    2:27.13  
  2 Forst, Victoria              13-Tigard Yo         2:32.66    2:30.47  
  3 Scott, Arbriel               16-Florida E         2:35.89    2:30.48  
  4 Hall, Keilee                 14-M.P. Stri         2:34.02    2:33.18  
  5 Geter, Natalie               03-Durham St         2:37.75    2:34.03  
  6 Ward, Jais                   04-The Storm         2:37.74    2:34.55  
  7 Jamerson, Mia                15-Pacific C         2:37.03    2:36.26  
  8 Plawiak, Julia               01-Tailwind          2:36.73    2:36.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Champion, Deyanna            05-Dayton Wo         5:35.92    5:10.65   3 
  2 Tagliarino, Taylor           12-The After         5:26.45    5:13.51   3 
  3 Scott, Arbriel               16-Florida E         5:27.87    5:15.76   3 
  4 Hall, Keilee                 14-M.P. Stri         5:20.92    5:20.10   3 
  5 Wilkinson, Haley             15-Pacific C         5:14.11    5:21.31   3 
  6 Plawiak, Julia               01-Tailwind          5:22.33    5:28.59   3 
  7 Zanoni, Isabella             12-North TX          5:31.04    5:32.24   3 
  8 Salazar, Juliette            01-New York          5:37.75    5:33.09   2 
  9 Lowe, Tyler                  04-Celerity          5:29.42    5:33.52   3 
 10 Estrada, Ivy                 10-El Paso P         5:27.79    5:35.79   3 
 11 Brown, Alyvia                13-Cascade S         5:40.67    5:37.96   2 
 12 Bishop, Mollie               06-Continental       5:48.10    5:38.17   1 
 13 Levy, Zion                   07-Waukegan          5:38.43    5:39.10   2 
 14 Alder, Vanessa               03-Sandhills         5:41.13    5:40.57   2 
 15 Chan, Bethany                14-Umoja TC          5:32.72    5:40.65   3 
 16 Heppner, Heidi               04-Alpha Cru         5:33.35    5:40.73   3 
 17 Riley, Reagan                06-Magic Cit         5:52.00    5:41.16   1 
 18 Hinton, Sloan                12-Track Hou         5:42.84    5:41.80   2 
 19 Hines, Mya                   04-Jackrabbi         5:35.33    5:42.32   3 
 20 Smith, Leah                  02-New Jerse         5:41.83    5:44.81   2 
 21 Williams, Kendall            02-Penn Hill         5:45.75    5:46.48   1 
 22 Skoglund, Peyton             16-St. Johns         5:51.45    5:47.37   1 
 23 Terry, Gillian               03-Harrisbur         5:41.78    5:47.50   2 
 24 Lindhorst, Riley             12-Track Hou         5:42.85    5:47.98   2 
 25 Hoang, Emma                  12-Speedkidz         5:30.61    5:49.73   3 
 26 Wiley, Kamili                02-Nadia Tra         5:41.28    5:49.79   2 
 27 Beasley, Dahlia              02-Eye Catch         5:39.13    5:50.83   2 
 28 Miller, Jaelyn               08-Unattache         5:41.06    5:51.20   2 
 29 Miles, Emily                 06-Mobile Ci         6:02.41    5:55.17   1 
 30 McCallister, Bethany         10-Az Track          5:47.84    5:55.82   1 
 31 Laspada, Alyssa              10-Texas Sho         5:43.59    6:00.14   2 
 32 Holman, Marissa              05-Unattache         6:06.39    6:00.46   1 
 33 McNeil, Janiah               04-The Storm         5:33.73    6:03.79   3 
 34 Castelli, Aida               16-Trailblazers      6:21.08    6:05.55   1 
 35 Caraway, Gabrielle           06-Gulf Coas         6:12.12    6:05.65   1 
 36 Whetro, Amari                16-Central F         6:01.80    6:09.14   1 
 37 Lawrence, Rhian              03-Carolina          5:43.57    6:12.72   2 
 38 Carter, Brooke               06-Peak Perf         6:04.23    6:28.96   1 
 39 Junig, Noelle                08-Unattache         5:56.27    6:34.21   1 
 40 Shook, Alivia                09-Kc Wings          7:45.52    7:42.77   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    55.71      55.78Q  5 
     1) Matthews, Nedovia               2) Benga, Salma                   
     3) Williams, Nevaeh                4) Gordon, Milaan                 
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               54.77      55.86Q  2 
     1) Coleman, Brooke                 2) Haynes, Angel                  
     3) Butler, Kameron                 4) Johnson, Danielle              
  3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                58.05      55.88Q  1 
     1) Little, Zuri                    2) Kavanagh, Samatha              
     3) Lipscomb, Mia                   4) Jackson, Shawnti               
  4 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    55.88      56.00Q  3 
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Reed, Kennadi                  
     3) Jamerson, Mia                   4) Hines, Tabitha                 
  5 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 56.38      57.03Q  4 
     1) Flanagan, Maia                  2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney          
     3) Binford, Heaven                 4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  6 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        55.88      56.26q  1 
     1) Williams, Nasya                 2) Schroeder, Claire              
     3) Haley, Amaya                    4) Jones, Destiny                 
  7 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      56.40      56.39q  3 
     1) Garrett, Tykira                 2) Hunter, Makayla                
     3) Johnson, Victoria               4) Sessom, Kyndall                
  8 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          58.13      56.62q  3 
     1) Rasul, Meara                    2) Harper, Brianna                
     3) James, Cynteria                 4) Green, Damaria                 
  9 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 57.29      56.74   2 
     1) Robinson, Madison               2) Brown, Morgan                  
     3) Sanford, Amaya                  4) Wright, Ronniah                
 10 12-Westside Baptist Church Tra  'A'                 55.92      57.03   4 
     1) Williams, Chelsea               2) Brazzell, Bryce                
     3) Sewell, Rhylian                 4) Stowers, Kyndal                
 11 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        57.14      57.05   2 
     1) Bean, Jhane                     2) McCray, Mackenzie              
     3) Epperson, Camaria               4) Bean, Jamie                    
 12 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                 57.10      57.14   5 
     1) Bryant, Sydney                  2) Douglas, Ciara                 
     3) Bell, Moriah                    4) Overton, Alexandria            
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 56.94      57.20   1 
     1) Malone, Naomi                   2) Gipson, Shakeena               
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
 14 16-Torrin Lawrence Track Club  'A'                  59.69      57.74   4 
     1) Selmer, Chloe                   2) Mitchell, Juwel                
     3) McWhite, Markeya                4) Coleman, Armanie               
 15 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    59.99      58.09   3 
     1) Mendoza, Janayis                2) Bell, Raqayah                  
     3) Atkins, Kennedy                 4) Sharps, Jasmine                
 16 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            1:01.35      58.46   5 
     1) Darden, Tamia                   2) Randle, Kori                   
     3) Kennedy, Ali                    4) Hamilton, Joslyn               
 17 16-Epitome  'A'                                   1:00.18      59.20   5 
     1) Pough, Suidira                  2) Robinson, Haley                
     3) Turner, Kyndal                  4) Peterson, Anara                
 18 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                  1:01.76      59.62   3 
     1) Hammons, Amaya                  2) Davis, Victoria                
     3) Velazquez, Zaida                4) Igbinigie, Zoey                
 19 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                 1:03.10    1:00.59   5 
     1) Harris, Tatiyona                2) Dorn, Simone                   
     3) Hansen, Rory                    4) Jackson, Kayeonna              
 20 04-E-1 Track Club  'A'                            1:01.76    1:00.89   4 
     1) Parker, Alecia                  2) Sangster, Jaydah               
     3) Battle, Jayla                   4) Williams, Jala                 
 21 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    1:00.36    1:01.15   2 
     1) Golden, Jadyn                   2) Hines, Laniyah                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Antoinette          4) Prunzik, Dani                  
 22 16-Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                       59.27    1:01.63   4 
     1) Samuel, Amaiya                  2) Perry, Emani                   
     3) Jones, Jameka                   4) Kinsey, Kimora                 
 23 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  1:01.39    1:01.64   1 
     1) Sagi, Aditi                     2) Ammirato, Maya                 
     3) Chao, Sydney                    4) Hung, Ashley                   
 24 06-River Cities Track Club  'A'                   1:02.06    1:02.02   3 
     1) Austin, Zakhia                  2) Ford, Trinity                  
     3) Green, Lastarsha                4) Garner, Arionna                
 25 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                   1:02.84    1:02.41   1 
     1) Hite, Tashya                    2) Henderson, Laniyah             
     3) Bennett, KeyVanna               4) Gray, Aria                     
 26 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                  1:01.91    1:03.24   4 
     1) Vajdic, Madison                 2) Jackson, Ericka                
     3) Albright, Ashlyn                4) Smith, Ava                     
 27 09-Southern Oklahoma Track Clu  'A'               1:03.16    1:03.99   2 
     1) Gresham, Antoinette             2) Chenault, Te'Anna              
     3) Chenault, Ke'Anna               4) Davis, Katyleigh               
 28 13-Team Blackout Elite Track C  'A'               1:04.91    1:04.24   5 
     1) Bonds, Jade                     2) Sar-Allen, Kali                
     3) Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse         4) Robinson, Jaleigha             
 29 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               1:04.88    1:05.37   2 
     1) Freeman, Carley                 2) Murray, Asya                   
     3) McCoy-Lofton, Haven             4) Varley, Ingrid                 
 -- 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'               1:00.03         DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) McFadden, Ryan                  2) Lawrence, Tazaria              
     3) Sadler, Tori                    4) Lawrence, Jada                 
 -- 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:01.11         DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Blount, Tamiyah                 2) Scott, Cemarea                 
     3) Odom, Jada                      4) Wright, Kenedy                 
 -- 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 57.42         DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Scott, Jamyhia                  2) Gordon, Omaria                 
     3) Moore, Taliyah                  4) Scott, Arbriel                 
 -- 02-Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:16.65         DQ   1  zone 3 violation
     1) Rodriguez, Laila                2) Vargas, Da'Sani                
     3) Concepcion, Daviahana           4) Seabury, Bianca                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                55.88      55.06  
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               55.86      55.09  
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    55.78      55.12  
  4 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        56.26      55.45  
  5 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          56.62      56.21  
  6 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      56.39      56.32  
  7 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 57.03      56.41  
  8 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    56.00      56.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:42.09    4:33.29Q  3 
     1) Hines, Tabitha                  2) Jamerson, Mia                  
     3) Reed, Kennadi                   4) Martinez, Sarah                
  2 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:37.33    4:38.68Q  2 
     1) Echols, Tori                    2) Mann, Chloe                    
     3) Carrizosa, Kytanna              4) Harden, London                 
  3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:30.41    4:41.31Q  1 
     1) Lipscomb, Mia                   2) Kavanagh, Samatha              
     3) Little, Zuri                    4) Jackson, Shawnti               
  4 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       4:40.22    4:46.43Q  4 
     1) Walton, Jade                    2) Trammel, Nia                   
     3) Smith, Dawn                     4) Ford, Jayla                    
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                             4:39.47    4:33.87q  3 
     1) Marshall, Arie                  2) Butler, Kameron                
     3) Charles, A'Nya                  4) James, Alexia                  
  6 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               4:40.52    4:49.21q  4 
     1) Douglas, Ciara                  2) McRae, Inez                    
     3) Scott, Christian                4) Bell, Moriah                   
  7 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:43.93    4:49.42q  1 
     1) Wright, Ronniah                 2) Robinson, Madison              
     3) Sanford, Amaya                  4) Brown, Morgan                  
  8 12-The Afterburners Youth Trac  'A'               4:42.28    4:50.34q  2 
     1) Swindell, London                2) Tagliarino, Taylor             
     3) Richardson, Charlotte           4) McClintock, Riley              
  9 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      4:54.77    4:51.64   3 
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Hallowell, Nai-hajii           
     3) Lorfils, Jessika                4) Milisits, Ava                  
 10 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                  4:55.22    4:53.05   4 
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Wilkinson, Haley               
     3) Ricks, Mai                      4) Holyfield, Thalia              
 11 04-The Storm TC  'A'                              4:56.85    4:56.73   4 
     1) McNeil, Janiah                  2) McNeil, Jayda                  
     3) McNeil, Mya                     4) Ward, Jais                     
 12 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                        4:59.57    4:58.02   3 
     1) Brown, Zawadi                   2) Crossley, Kendall              
     3) Hunt, Jayla                     4) Wiley, Aniya                   
 13 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                  4:48.12    4:59.42   1 
     1) Kutob, Nicole                   2) Sharps, Jasmine                
     3) Mendoza, Janayis                4) Bell, Raqayah                  
 14 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                     5:01.01    5:01.53   1 
     1) Wells, Laila                    2) Hughes, Kamaria                
     3) Jones, Kaitlynn                 4) Champion, Deyanna              
 15 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'               5:16.19    5:05.04   3 
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Munoz, Cassandra               
     3) Gipson, Shakeena                4) Malone, Naomi                  
 16 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  4:59.64    5:08.30   2 
     1) Chan, Bethany                   2) Sagi, Aditi                    
     3) Hung, Ashley                    4) Ammirato, Maya                 
 17 16-Epitome  'A'                                   5:17.21    5:14.59   2 
     1) Robinson, Haley                 2) Peterson, Anara                
     3) Griffin, Mikayla                4) Pough, Suidira                 
 18 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               5:07.93    5:15.01   2 
     1) Freeman, Carley                 2) Williams, Gabrielle            
     3) Varley, Ingrid                  4) Williams, Kendall              
 19 10-El Paso Invaders  'A'                          5:14.92    5:15.64   4 
     1) Contreras, Monique              2) Cano, Dania                    
     3) Couttolenc, Adria               4) Oyetunde, Grace                
 20 08-Kenosha Phlyerz  'A'                           5:04.15    5:16.48   1 
     1) Pascucci, Mia                   2) Cupertino, Gianna              
     3) Luchun-Ledvina, Brie            4) Hupp, Mary                     
 21 10-El Paso Panthers Running CL  'A'               5:13.55    5:16.95   3 
     1) Estrada, Ivy                    2) Garza, Angel                   
     3) Miranda, Envy                   4) Araujo, Natalie                
 22 05-Westside Track Club  'A'                       5:21.38    5:20.27   1 
     1) Farrow, Tyla                    2) Duncan, Kendall                
     3) Brown, Aleeyah                  4) Little, Samiyra                
 23 13-Team Blackout Elite Track C  'A'               5:15.21    5:31.09   4 
     1) Sar-Allen, Kali                 2) Silvera, Dy'Naizha             
     3) Robinson, Jaleigha              4) Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse        
 24 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                   5:32.30    5:43.64   1 
     1) Anderson, Zantia                2) Henderson, Laniyah             
     3) Bennett, KeyVanna               4) Hite, Tashya                   
 25 09-Kc Wings  'A'                                  5:36.30    5:45.83   2 
     1) Key, Kaiya                      2) Shook, Alivia                  
     3) Portley, Trinity                4) Stewart, Parys                 
 26 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                         6:01.80    6:05.81   3 
     1) Wilson, India                   2) West, Kylie                    
     3) Penn, Morgan                    4) McClough, Lelia                
 -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:50.09         DQ   2  cut in early
     1) Matthews, Nedovia               2) Williams, Nevaeh               
     3) Teymouri, Angelina              4) Hammons, Amaya                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             4:33.87    4:30.53  
     1) Marshall, Arie                  2) James, Alexia                  
     3) Charles, A'Nya                  4) Butler, Kameron                
  2 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:33.29    4:32.32  
     1) Hines, Tabitha                  2) Jamerson, Mia                  
     3) Reed, Kennadi                   4) Martinez, Sarah                
  3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:41.31    4:32.77  
     1) Lipscomb, Mia                   2) Kavanagh, Samatha              
     3) Little, Zuri                    4) Jackson, Shawnti               
  4 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:49.42    4:36.06  
     1) Wright, Ronniah                 2) Robinson, Madison              
     3) Sanford, Amaya                  4) Brown, Morgan                  
  5 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:38.68    4:39.93  
     1) Echols, Tori                    2) Mann, Chloe                    
     3) Carrizosa, Kytanna              4) Harden, London                 
  6 12-The Afterburners Youth Trac  'A'               4:50.34    4:45.32  
     1) Swindell, London                2) Tagliarino, Taylor             
     3) Newton, Kendall                 4) McClintock, Riley              
  7 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               4:49.21    4:48.91  
     1) Douglas, Ciara                  2) Scott, Christian               
     3) Bell, Moriah                    4) McRae, Inez                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  02-Rogue Run           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hawkins, Brooke              09-Arkansas            1.14m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Davis, Victoria              15-Valley Un           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings            1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 McLaughlin, Corrie           03-Carolina            1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Dix, Aziah                   04-Carrollto           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Platt, Paige                 10-Unattache           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13-Rainier B           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E           1.10m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci           1.29m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland            1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Reimer, Addison              08-Merton Ar           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Lundin, Meagan               03-Without L           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Allen, Sidney                16-Unattache           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 16 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana           1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Moll, Hana                   13-Barron Pa           1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 18 Sherrod, Kourtney            16-North Mia           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 19 Taylor, Kira                 04-Kennworth           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 20 Moll, Amanda                 13-Barron Pa           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 21 Smith, Jessica               08-Madison Easts       1.19m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Benga, Salma                 15-Valley Un           1.30m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 23 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15-Pasadena            1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 24 Burr, Avery                  04-Creekview           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 25 Dairsow, Acacia              10-Albuquerq           1.00m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 26 Lane, Jenniya                12-Premier P           1.07m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 27 Skoglund, Peyton             16-St. Johns           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 27 Jumal, Niara                 15-Pasadena            1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 29 Sharett, Ava                 05-New World           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 29 Hogan, Ashley                02-Future St           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 29 Crumpler, Kyla               03-Durham St           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Calloway, Zaneyah            12-Unattache           1.12m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 33 Miller, Jaelyn               08-Unattache           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 33 Osuna, Tiana                 14-Umoja TC            0.92m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 35 Carter, Destiny              10-Arizona T           0.95m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Boyer, Payton                07-Calumet R           0.95m         NH            
 -- Rayford, Eryn                04-Peak Performa       1.10m         NH            
 -- Baker, Serenity              12-Truth Tra           1.02m         NH            
 -- Heselton, Bailey             07-Zephyrs T           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney               04-Jackrabbi           4.65m      4.60m   2.5  15-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Anaya               09-Louis Mos           4.46m      4.32m   3.4  14-02.25 
  3 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci           4.19m      4.30m   2.3  14-01.25 
  4 Pittman, Kemarah             13-Inner Cit           4.20m      4.20m   2.4  13-09.50 
  5 Lewis, Alexia                12-Port Arth           4.36m      4.18m   2.0  13-08.75 
  6 Stowers, Kyndal              12-Westside            4.29m      4.15m   2.8  13-07.50 
  7 Davis, Victoria              15-Valley Un           4.01m      4.08m   3.1  13-04.75 
  8 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena            3.85m      4.07m   3.7  13-04.25 
  9 Washington, Dylan            15-West Coas           3.79m      4.01m   3.0  13-02.00 
 10 Geter, Sanaa                 16-Olympia t           4.06m     J4.01m   3.5  13-02.00 
 11 Allen, Sidney                16-Unattache           3.61m      3.98m   0.3  13-00.75 
 12 Bonn, Alexandra              02-Westfield           3.85m      3.97m   2.4  13-00.25 
 13 Turpin, Hannah               10-Colorado            3.92m     J3.97m   2.4  13-00.25 
 14 Gordon, Omaria               16-Florida E           3.93m      3.96m   3.8  13-00.00 
 15 McDonnell, Jaylah            10-Arizona C           3.69m     J3.96m   2.3  13-00.00 
 16 Lee, Mia                     11-Mercury T           4.07m      3.95m   4.4  12-11.50 
 17 Keller, Lyla                 15-Arcadia D           3.83m     J3.95m   0.8  12-11.50 
 18 Hampton, Jasmine             04-Kennworth           3.83m      3.94m   0.4  12-11.25 
 19 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings            4.16m      3.92m   2.1  12-10.50 
 20 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track           4.14m      3.91m   2.7  12-10.00 
 21 McRae, Mya                   04-Sequoyah            3.88m      3.90m   2.7  12-09.50 
 22 Davis, Seraiah               12-R.O.E You           4.00m      3.78m   1.6  12-05.00 
 23 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           3.72m      3.76m   2.3  12-04.00 
 24 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit           4.05m      3.69m   1.5  12-01.25 
 25 Overton, Alexandria          12-Premier P           4.10m      3.66m   5.0  12-00.25 
 26 Sagrilla, Olivia             05-Hilliard            3.80m     J3.66m   1.9  12-00.25 
 27 Alao, Crystal                12-Team Ques           4.23m      3.64m   1.5  11-11.50 
 28 Franklin, Aaliyah            08-Jaguars (           3.99m      3.63m   1.5  11-11.00 
 29 Hawkins, Brooke              09-Arkansas            3.82m      3.62m   1.3  11-10.50 
 30 McLaughlin, Corrie           03-Carolina            3.67m      3.57m   1.4  11-08.50 
 31 Moore, Macey                 07-Kankakee            3.97m      3.56m   2.8  11-08.25 
 32 Stith, Athena                03-Firebirds           3.80m      3.55m   1.3  11-07.75 
 33 Gillespie, Morgan            07-Warrior A           3.46m     J3.55m   1.4  11-07.75 
 34 Kovacs, Lylla                05-Cincinnat           3.47m     J3.55m   0.6  11-07.75 
 35 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13-Rainier B           3.78m     J3.55m   1.0  11-07.75 
 36 Crossley, Kendall            07-Zephyrs T           3.52m      3.54m   1.2  11-07.50 
 37 Sagi, Aditi                  14-Umoja TC            3.66m      3.52m   1.8  11-06.75 
 38 Love, Eva                    10-Fast Trac           3.81m      3.51m   2.2  11-06.25 
 39 Acevedo, Alexandra           13-Unattache           3.90m      3.46m   3.2  11-04.25 
 40 Weiner, Stephanie            01-Central I           4.16m      3.44m   2.4  11-03.50 
 41 Yeast, Timberlynn            05-Team Kent           3.47m      3.41m   0.9  11-02.25 
 42 Selmer, Chloe                16-Torrin La           3.76m      3.40m   1.9  11-02.00 
 43 Udoumana, Xarya              06-Unattache           3.37m      3.39m   2.5  11-01.50 
 44 Smith, Ciara                 05-Steuben S           3.13m      3.38m   3.7  11-01.25 
 45 Johnson-Andrews, Kadence     02-East Alle           3.72m      3.36m   0.9  11-00.25 
 46 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track           4.49m     J3.36m   1.6  11-00.25 
 47 Spoor, Danya                 02-Rogue Run           3.78m      3.31m   2.4  10-10.50 
 48 lonescu-Zanetti, Alessan     14-3m Track            3.51m      3.26m   1.8  10-08.50 
 49 Harris, Tatiyona             09-3d Elite            3.74m      3.18m   2.1  10-05.25 
 50 Williams, Ryan               06-Mobile Pa           3.07m      3.15m   2.8  10-04.00 
 51 Kitiona, Oteta               11-Mercury T           3.45m      3.12m   1.4  10-03.00 
 52 Binaxas, Quinn               10-Parker Pa           3.52m      3.10m   1.0  10-02.00 
 53 Willis, Alexis               03-Gjtc                3.69m      2.88m   1.0   9-05.50 
 -- Taylor, Gianna               13-Unattache           3.92m       FOUL                 
 -- Jumal, Niara                 15-Pasadena            3.76m       FOUL                 
 -- Freeman, Jada                07-Warrior A           3.49m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland            8.57m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  2 Fontenette, April            15-Valley Un           8.46m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  3 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena            7.98m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  4 Boles, Kamahria              04-East Coas           7.37m      7.71m   25-03.50 
  5 Jackson, Jaydan              06-Unattache           7.59m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  6 Manzueta, Jessica            01-Notre Dam           7.50m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  7 Williams, Ahyanna            08-Jaguars (           6.17m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  8 Brummer, Maya                04-Star Trac           6.60m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  9 Smith, Linley                07-Columbus            6.78m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 10 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci           6.03m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 10 Bailey, Tasia                02-Next Leve           6.74m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 12 Burleson, Patricia           12-Unattache           6.89m      6.89m   22-07.25 
 13 Perry, Paige                 07-Body in T           6.12m      6.88m   22-07.00 
 14 James, Kie'Niyah             16-Olympia t           6.97m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 15 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E           7.13m      6.71m   22-00.25 
 16 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam           7.11m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 17 Little, Kira                 04-Etowah Yo           6.74m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 18 Nick, Lania                  03-I5 Elite            6.54m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 19 Atkins, Kennedy              03-I5 Elite            6.23m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 20 Porter, Natalie              14-Oak Hill            5.84m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 21 Rhodes, Kacie                12-Track Hou           6.42m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 22 Liggins, Brooklynn           15-Pacific C           7.08m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 23 Quiett, Veronica             03-Durham St           5.96m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 24 Williams, Bryia              12-Cl Athlet           6.52m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 25 Bowen, Allison               06-Montgomer           5.72m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 26 Arnold, Ginger               04-Mt. Pleasant        6.30m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 27 Smith, Justice               05-Dayton Wo           5.76m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 28 Jackson, Ericka              02-Hershey B           6.46m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 29 Yeargin, Brielle             06-Rutherfor           5.42m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 30 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit           6.00m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 31 Hampton, Jasmine             04-Kennworth           6.43m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 32 Riley, Kaena                 03-Pwc (Prin           5.84m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 33 Williams, T'Onna             16-Metro-Dad           5.85m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 34 Platt, Paige                 10-Unattache           5.73m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 35 Gipson, Shakeena             10-Do Right            5.95m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 36 Birmingham, Lauryn           09-Pure Tale           5.78m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 37 Joyce, Sophia                02-New Jerse           6.14m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 38 Pocknett, Caitlyn            13-Speed Unl           4.80m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 39 Roberts, Aliya               05-Northwest           5.20m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 40 Sumpter, Aaliyah             01-Riverbank           5.27m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 41 Johnson, Jordyn              10-Do Right            5.21m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 42 Gujarati, Amrita             13-Speed Unl           4.96m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 43 Batiste, Zieanya             06-Vermilion           4.79m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 44 Bradford, Cherrish           14-3m Track            4.35m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 45 Coleman, Saeeda              05-Westside            4.81m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 46 Glatt, Ashley                14-Revolutio           4.96m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 47 Thomas, Ayanie               01-Unattache           5.37m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 48 Boutte, Havilland            06-New Iberi           4.71m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 49 Brooks, Laken                05-Unattache           4.50m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 50 Walker, Zion                 05-Dayton Wo           4.40m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine             04-Kennworth          33.48m     29.60m      97-01 
  2 Arnold, Ginger               04-Mt. Pleasant       27.64m     28.85m      94-08 
  3 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track          26.14m     26.92m      88-04 
  4 Lawrence, Rhian              03-Carolina           24.70m     25.50m      83-08 
  5 Joyce, Sophia                02-New Jerse          24.88m     24.33m      79-10 
  6 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland           23.40m     24.23m      79-06 
  7 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam          17.82m     23.80m      78-01 
  8 Richey, Taryn                14-Bulldogs           23.60m     23.35m      76-07 
  9 Franklin, Samantha           04-Team Flas          22.27m     21.67m      71-01 
 10 Morgan, Madison              12-Track Hou          20.30m     21.45m      70-04 
 11 Manzueta, Jessica            01-Notre Dam          22.04m     21.30m      69-10 
 12 Bernard, Victoria            10_vail Vipers T      19.27m     21.14m      69-04 
 13 Reed, Kiara                  10-Arizona F          22.33m     21.08m      69-02 
 14 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe          23.28m     20.43m      67-00 
 15 Platt, Paige                 10-Unattache          21.50m     20.41m      66-11 
 16 Mercado, Mykala              15-San Diego SoC      19.15m     20.37m      66-10 
 17 Schmitt, Rachel              02-New Jerse          20.75m     20.36m      66-09 
 18 Moraga, Olivia               03-Asheville          20.70m     19.43m      63-09 
 19 Silvera, Dy'Naizha           13-Team Blac          23.31m     19.18m      62-11 
 20 Boamah, Elizabeth            15-Millenniu          21.88m     19.14m      62-09 
 21 Porter, Natalie              14-Oak Hill           17.85m     19.12m      62-09 
 22 Wachowski, Alexis            15-Chino You          19.29m     19.07m      62-07 
 23 Thomas, Tyaja                01-Unattache          18.18m     18.88m      61-11 
 24 Jackson, Ericka              02-Hershey B          21.56m     18.43m      60-05 
 25 Acevedo, Alexandra           13-Unattache          18.59m     18.19m      59-08 
 26 Yeargin, Brielle             06-Rutherfor          18.27m     17.55m      57-07 
 27 Roberts, Aliya               05-Northwest          16.26m     16.98m      55-08 
 28 Brummer, Maya                04-Star Trac          18.75m     16.62m      54-06 
 29 Birmingham, Lauryn           09-Pure Tale          14.88m     16.44m      53-11 
 30 Harris, Tabitha              03-Island Gl          16.00m     15.96m      52-04 
 31 Nick, Lania                  03-I5 Elite           16.90m     15.26m      50-01 
 32 Calloway, Zaneyah            12-Unattache          19.15m     15.09m      49-06 
 33 Kitiona, Oteta               11-Mercury T          12.28m     14.96m      49-01 
 34 Milton, McKenzie             13-Bowerman           14.25m     14.62m      47-11 
 35 Green, Nikyla                05-Westside           11.04m     13.95m      45-09 
 36 Riley, Kaena                 03-Pwc (Prin          15.20m     13.69m      44-11 
 37 Baker, Andrea                08-North Oma          15.07m     13.59m      44-07 
 38 Hayes, Taylor                12-Tru Speed          21.30m     13.35m      43-09 
 39 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     01-Danbury F          13.30m     13.00m      42-08 
 40 Bradford, Cherrish           14-3m Track           15.46m     12.70m      41-08 
 41 Batiste, Zieanya             06-Vermilion          12.78m     12.64m      41-06 
 42 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana          16.00m     12.62m      41-05 
 43 Williams, T'Onna             16-Metro-Dad          10.43m     12.28m      40-03 
 44 Kovacs, Lylla                05-Cincinnat          14.71m     11.91m      39-01 
 45 Perico, Janie                09-Pure Tale          12.98m     11.74m      38-06 
 46 Brooks, Laken                05-Unattache          12.84m     11.73m      38-06 
 47 Hester, Shankia              16-Miami Nor          11.73m     11.65m      38-03 
 48 Johnson, Nikiyah             06-Faith Tra           9.03m     10.56m      34-08 
 49 Graham, Maya                 16-Young Ach           9.64m     10.26m      33-08 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte             27.58   1.4  4    664
  2 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B             28.03   1.2  2    628
  3 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C             28.13   1.2  2    621
  4 Wilson, Rachael              03-Apex Trac             28.85   1.2  2    565
  5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe             28.96   1.4  4    557
  6 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track             29.22   1.4  4    538
  7 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C             29.26   1.2  2    535
  8 Brown, Morgan                04-Sapphire              29.48   1.4  3    519
  9 Lundin, Meagan               03-Without L             30.01   1.4  3    481
 10 Atkins, Kennedy              03-I5 Elite              30.18   1.4  3    470
 11 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena              30.39   1.4  4    455
 12 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland              30.78   1.4  4    429
 13 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             31.01   0.9  1    414
 14 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit             31.05   1.2  2    411
 15 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci             31.19   1.4  4    402
 16 Gayle, Mataya                04-Sequoyah              31.21   1.4  4    401
 17 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track             31.29   1.4  4    396
 18 Turpin, Hannah               10-Colorado              31.55   0.9  1    379
 19 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             31.59   1.4  3    377
 20 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings              32.40   1.4  3    328
 21 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E             32.92   1.4  3    298
 22 Alix, India                  12-Northwest             32.99   1.2  2    294
 23 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15-Pasadena              33.75   1.4  3    253
 24 Robinson, Jaleigha           13-Team Blac             33.99   0.9  1    240
 25 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            05-Mason TC              34.33   0.9  1    223
 26 Thomas, Tyaja                01-Unattache             34.40   1.2  2    220
 27 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam             35.65   1.4  3    162
 28 Osuna, Tiana                 14-Umoja TC              35.96   0.9  1    149
 -- Peterson, Anara              16-Epitome                  DQ   1.2  2  Curve violation
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Gayle, Mataya                04-Sequoyah              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15-Pasadena              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Lundin, Meagan               03-Without L             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Wilson, Rachael              03-Apex Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Brown, Morgan                04-Sapphire              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Atkins, Kennedy              03-I5 Elite              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Turpin, Hannah               10-Colorado              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21 Thomas, Tyaja                01-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 21 Robinson, Jaleigha           13-Team Blac             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 21 Alix, India                  12-Northwest             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 21 Peterson, Anara              16-Epitome               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 21 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 26 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            05-Mason TC              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 26 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28 Osuna, Tiana                 14-Umoja TC              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena              8.50m   27-10.75    432
  2 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland              8.07m   26-05.75    404
  3 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  4 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  6 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  7 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15-Pasadena              6.79m   22-03.50    322
  7 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  9 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             6.59m   21-07.50    309
 10 Atkins, Kennedy              03-I5 Elite              6.38m   20-11.25    295
 11 Peterson, Anara              16-Epitome               6.23m   20-05.25    286
 12 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 12 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 14 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte             6.16m   20-02.50    281
 15 Gayle, Mataya                04-Sequoyah              6.13m   20-01.50    280
 16 Lundin, Meagan               03-Without L             6.07m   19-11.00    276
 17 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C             5.66m   18-07.00    250
 18 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C             5.64m   18-06.00    249
 19 Thomas, Tyaja                01-Unattache             5.62m   18-05.25    247
 20 Alix, India                  12-Northwest             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 21 Brown, Morgan                04-Sapphire              5.23m   17-02.00    223
 22 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings              5.14m   16-10.50    217
 23 Wilson, Rachael              03-Apex Trac             5.03m   16-06.00    210
 24 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            05-Mason TC              4.97m   16-03.75    206
 25 Turpin, Hannah               10-Colorado              4.58m   15-00.50    182
 26 Robinson, Jaleigha           13-Team Blac             4.55m   14-11.25    180
 27 Osuna, Tiana                 14-Umoja TC              4.40m   14-05.25    171
 28 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B             4.35m   14-03.25    168
 29 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             4.09m   13-05.00    152
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Cheyla                03-Charlotte            1312       1511   10   
  2 Martin, Kori                 15-Pasadena             1258       1347    8   
  3 Campbell, Morgan             04-E-1 Track            1291       1221    6   
  4 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15-Imani Spe            1127       1203    5   
  5 Riley, Cailyn                12-Mainland             1274       1145    4   
  6 Kendall, Essence             09-Kansas Ci             993       1122    3   
  7 Hines, Tabitha               15-Pacific C             955       1092    2   
  8 Blue, Takiyah                13-Rainier B            1161       1062    1   
  9 Wilson, Rachael              03-Apex Trac             937       1041  
 10 Gayle, Mataya                04-Sequoyah              961       1040  
 11 Battle, Jayla                04-E-1 Track             958       1038  
 12 Lundin, Meagan               03-Without L            1057       1023  
 13 Brown, Morgan                04-Sapphire             1019       1008  
 14 Reed, Kennadi                15-Pacific C            1000       1007  
 15 Atkins, Kennedy              03-I5 Elite              959        987  
 16 Key, Kaiya                   09-Kc Wings              827        954  
 17 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             846        952  
 18 Reese, Karis                 16-Daytona E             811        932  
 19 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         02-Steel Cit             850        874  
 20 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15-Pasadena              943        841  
 21 Turpin, Hannah               10-Colorado              866        783  
 22 Alix, India                  12-Northwest             848        716  
 23 Thomas, Tyaja                01-Unattache             743        647  
 24 Negrete, Prizila             01-Notre Dam             642        645  
 25 Robinson, Jaleigha           13-Team Blac             664        600  
 26 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            05-Mason TC              460        570  
 27 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             705        566  
 28 Peterson, Anara              16-Epitome               804        466  
 29 Osuna, Tiana                 14-Umoja TC              396        391  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perungulam, Sanjana          12-Track Hou         9:10.13    8:56.11  
  2 Morgan, Madison              12-Track Hou         9:21.73    9:06.07  
  3 Durrant, Hannah              07-Elgin Sharks      9:38.15    9:52.06  
  4 Sisilli, Mia                 02-New Jerse        10:11.96   10:07.04  
  5 Durrant, Heather             07-Elgin Sharks     11:05.75   10:25.31  
  6 Patterson, Lawann            14-East Palo        11:19.49   10:27.51  
  7 Moore, Elise                 04-E-1 Track        12:32.76   10:34.61  
  8 Jackson, Halee               12-Westside         11:15.48   10:41.86  
  9 Carter, Brooke               06-Peak Perf        10:39.15   10:41.94  
 10 Koizumi, Elizabeth           02-Westfield        10:44.76   10:42.29  
 11 Vickers, Rosabella           12-Northwest        10:37.18   11:15.98  
 12 Hughes, Autumn               06-Ultimate         11:38.67   11:26.43  
 13 Jones, Eden                  16-Unattache        11:30.41   11:35.59  
 14 Schmitt, Rachel              02-New Jerse        11:58.35   11:46.92  
 15 Robinson, Leah Rowan         10-El Paso W        12:54.63   12:49.46  
 16 Perry, Zy'kira               03-The Green        16:55.41   15:09.66  
 -- Rogers, Sidney               16-Behind th        14:00.96         DQ   bent knee
 -- Sloan, Caelin                04-Florence         10:39.71         DQ   bent knee
 -- Hawkins, Theresa             03-Cavalier/        15:52.89         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           12.20      12.42Q -0.7  7 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.80      12.69Q -1.6  1 
  3 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           12.78      12.84Q -1.0  2 
  4 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           12.61      12.88Q -1.9  5 
  5 Pringle, Danielle            12-Tru Speed           12.52      12.99Q -1.8  6 
  6 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           12.70      13.02Q -1.9  4 
  7 Patterson, Ayanna            07-Fort Wayn           13.32      13.13Q  0.1  3 
  8 Atkinson, Asjah              15-Bay Citie           13.24      12.99Q -0.7  7 
  9 Lee, Kalaya                  04-Cobb Pal            13.16      13.04Q -1.6  1 
 10 Hodges, Ranyah               07-The Harve           12.91      13.06Q -1.9  5 
 11 Wallace, Maeghan             03-Durham St           12.86      13.06Q -1.0  2 
 12 Rossum, Trinity              04-Jackrabbi           13.01      13.08Q -1.8  6 
 13 White, Kamryn                04-Team Flas           13.05      13.10Q -1.9  4 
 14 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache           12.89      13.14Q  0.1  3 
 15 Hunter, Miquela              02-God's Spe           13.20      13.15q -1.9  4 
 16 Maxey, Daja                  12-Track Hou           12.89      13.16q -1.9  4 
 17 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           13.50      13.18q -1.0  2 
 18 Terza, Kali                  04-Etowah Yo           13.14      13.19q  0.1  3 
 19 Ruskovich, Jaymie            15-Millenniu           12.95      13.20q -0.7  7 
 20 Lema, Karlie                 14-Mercury R           13.04      13.24q -1.9  5 
 21 Fuller, Tamiia               08-Jaguars (           13.17      13.24q  0.1  3 
 22 Defrand, Dajaz               10-Unattache           12.86      13.26q -1.6  1 
 23 Hester, Dae'nitra            16-Miami Nor           13.14      13.28q -1.0  2 
 24 Galloway, A'Niya             12-Track Hou           12.73      13.29q  0.1  3 
 25 Cook, Ta'niya                12-Hallmark            12.92      13.32  -1.8  6 
 26 Anderson, Jada               06-Spar TC             13.56      13.34  -1.0  2 
 27 Wright, Cydney               16-Daytona E           13.21      13.42  -1.9  5 
 28 Moultrie, Asha               16-Running f           13.30      13.44  -1.9  4 
 29 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           14.04      13.45  -1.0  2 
 30 Liverpool, Syaira            01-Njia                13.15      13.46  -1.6  1 
 31 Blanchard, Shamari           15-Valley Un           13.22      13.47  -1.8  6 
 32 Colbert, Alyssa              10-Accelerat           12.97      13.48  -0.7  7 
 33 Joseph, Jada                 16-Miami Nor           13.64      13.50  -1.9  5 
 34 Davis, Alahna                08-Jaguars (           13.75      13.65  -0.7  7 
 35 Fields, Alana                05-Unattache           13.85      13.66  -1.9  5 
 36 Collins, Jailah              15-Valley Un           13.30      13.69  -1.9  5 
 37 Looney, Taniya               09-Oklahoma            13.72      13.73  -1.8  6 
 38 Poston, Kaliyah              14-M.P. Stri           13.26      13.80  -0.7  7 
 39 Morgan, Madison              12-North Tex           13.17      13.82  -1.0  2 
 40 Washington, Mikeiyla         09-3d Elite            14.07      13.82  -1.6  1 
 41 Thornton, Maasai             13-Rainier B           13.55      13.84  -1.6  1 
 42 Washington, Navi             09-Kansas Ci           14.01      13.84   0.1  3 
 43 Trent, M'Kaia                05-New World           13.56      13.85  -1.6  1 
 44 Edison, Alexandria           07-Maximum Q           13.62      13.88  -1.9  4 
 45 Ambersley, Ronnieka          02-New Jerse           13.84      13.99  -1.8  6 
 46 Robinson, Regina             09-Excelerat           13.91      14.05  -1.9  4 
 47 Kirksy, Imani                07-Vipers Tr           13.62      14.06   0.1  3 
 48 Conley, Kyline               13-Inner Cit           13.28      14.07  -1.8  6 
 -- Hawkins, Jordan              09-Arkansas            13.76         FS  -0.7  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           12.42      12.46Q -0.2  3 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.69      12.51Q -1.0  2 
  3 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           12.88      12.75Q -1.1  1 
  4 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           12.84      12.85Q -1.1  1 
  5 White, Kamryn                04-Team Flas           13.10      12.87Q -0.2  3 
  6 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache           13.14      12.96Q -1.0  2 
  7 Hodges, Ranyah               07-The Harve           13.06      12.89q -1.1  1 
  8 Wallace, Maeghan             03-Durham St           13.06      12.99q -1.0  2  12.985
  9 Rossum, Trinity              04-Jackrabbi           13.08      12.99  -0.2  3  12.990
 10 Pringle, Danielle            12-Tru Speed           12.99      13.03  -1.0  2 
 11 Lee, Kalaya                  04-Cobb Pal            13.04      13.05  -1.1  1 
 12 Patterson, Ayanna            07-Fort Wayn           13.13      13.10  -0.2  3 
 13 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           13.02      13.14  -0.2  3 
 14 Galloway, A'Niya             12-Track Hou           13.29      13.16  -0.2  3 
 15 Terza, Kali                  04-Etowah Yo           13.19      13.20  -0.2  3  13.192
 16 Atkinson, Asjah              15-Bay Citie           12.99      13.20  -1.0  2  13.200
 17 Lema, Karlie                 14-Mercury R           13.24      13.22  -1.0  2  13.217
 18 Fuller, Tamiia               08-Jaguars (           13.24      13.22  -1.1  1  13.218
 19 Ruskovich, Jaymie            15-Millenniu           13.20      13.25  -0.2  3 
 20 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           13.18      13.28  -1.0  2 
 21 Defrand, Dajaz               10-Unattache           13.26      13.31  -1.1  1 
 22 Hester, Dae'nitra            16-Miami Nor           13.28      13.32  -1.0  2 
 23 Maxey, Daja                  12-Track Hou           13.16      13.39  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.51      12.34  -1.2 
  2 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           12.46      12.36  -1.2 
  3 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           12.75      12.64  -1.2 
  4 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache           12.96      12.89  -1.2 
  5 Hodges, Ranyah               07-The Harve           12.89      12.94  -1.2 
  6 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           12.85      13.02  -1.2 
  7 Wallace, Maeghan             03-Durham St           12.99      13.03  -1.2 
  8 White, Kamryn                04-Team Flas           12.87      13.07  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.12      25.18Q  0.3  5 
  2 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           25.06      25.40Q  2.3  7 
  3 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           26.10      25.40Q  2.2  1 
  4 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           25.64      25.52Q  0.6  3 
  5 McClennon, Dynasty           12-Track Hou           25.12      25.57Q  2.3  6 
  6 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           26.13      25.88Q  1.3  2 
  7 Badal, Taejha                12-Track Hou           25.19      25.92Q  0.9  4 
  8 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           26.67      25.82Q  2.3  7 
  9 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache           27.14      25.90Q  1.3  2 
 10 Hunter, Miquela              02-God's Spe           26.54      25.97Q  0.6  3 
 11 Bushay, Jayda                16-Plantatio           26.65      26.21Q  2.3  6 
 12 Lewis, Kaylee                12-North TX            25.99      26.22Q  2.2  1 
 13 Patterson, Ayanna            07-Fort Wayn           27.63      26.34Q  0.3  5 
 14 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           26.64      26.58Q  0.9  4 
 15 Rossum, Trinity              04-Jackrabbi           26.84      26.20q  1.3  2 
 16 Fuller, Tamiia               08-Jaguars (           27.62      26.22q  2.3  6 
 17 Pringle, Danielle            12-Tru Speed           25.99      26.24q  1.3  2 
 18 Bryant, Danielle             02-Stallions           26.82      26.37q  0.6  3 
 19 Elliott, Ramiah              07-Indiana Storm       27.18      26.41q  0.6  3 
 20 Defrand, Dajaz               10-Unattache           26.82      26.45q  0.3  5 
 21 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           27.35      26.47q  0.3  5 
 22 Ruskovich, Jaymie            15-Millenniu           25.92      26.59q  1.3  2 
 23 Baker, Paris                 16-Unattache           27.49      26.68q  2.3  7 
 24 Terza, Kali                  04-Etowah Yo           26.88      26.88q  2.2  1 
 25 Harris, Lauren               08-Wings of            26.66      26.92   2.3  7 
 26 Wick, Makena                 13-Speed Unl           27.87      27.06   1.3  2 
 27 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           27.31      27.10   0.9  4 
 28 White, Morgan                09-Louis Mos           28.22      27.11   2.3  7 
 29 Jones, Kassidy               03-Track Xpl           26.78      27.12   0.9  4 
 30 Hodges, Ranyah               07-The Harve           26.64      27.16   0.3  5 
 31 Collins, Jailah              15-Valley Un           26.67      27.19   2.3  6 
 32 Poston, Kaliyah              14-M.P. Stri           27.51      27.28   2.3  7 
 33 Johnson, Lauren              06-Youth Tra           28.19      27.50   2.3  7 
 34 Shaw, Chloe                  12-North Tex           26.75      27.62   0.3  5 
 35 Blanchard, Shamari           15-Valley Un           27.03      27.72   2.2  1 
 36 Colbert, Alyssa              10-Accelerat           27.49      27.80   2.3  6 
 37 Moultrie, Asha               16-Running f           28.03      27.81   0.6  3 
 38 Trent, M'Kaia                05-New World           28.18      27.88   2.3  6 
 39 Patera, Riley                13-Salem Tra           28.00      27.96   2.2  1 
 40 Liverpool, Syaira            01-Njia                28.44      27.96   2.3  6 
 41 Cain, Dan-Nayja              02-Future St           28.07      27.96   0.9  4 
 42 Johnson, Kamaya              05-Westside            29.22      27.99   2.2  1 
 43 Fields, Alana                05-Unattache           28.42      28.03   2.3  7 
 44 Hawkins, Jordan              09-Arkansas            27.79      28.08   0.6  3 
 45 Thornton, Maasai             13-Rainier B           27.93      28.19   2.2  1 
 46 Washington, Navi             09-Kansas Ci           29.00      28.23   1.3  2 
 47 Matheny, Coryl               08-High Volt           28.52      28.24   0.9  4 
 48 Looney, Taniya               09-Oklahoma            28.10      28.26   0.3  5 
 49 Scott, Tasya                 02-Next Leve           28.50      28.33   0.3  5 
 50 Edison, Alexandria           07-Maximum Q           27.72      28.71   0.9  4 
 51 Kirksy, Imani                07-Vipers Tr           28.02      28.94   1.3  2 
 52 Robinson, Regina             09-Excelerat           28.67      29.13   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.18      25.35Q -0.1  3 
  2 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           25.40      25.39Q -0.2  2 
  3 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           25.40      25.56Q -0.4  1 
  4 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           25.52      25.60Q -0.4  1 
  5 McClennon, Dynasty           12-Track Hou           25.57      25.61Q -0.2  2 
  6 Badal, Taejha                12-Track Hou           25.92      25.94Q -0.1  3 
  7 Lewis, Kaylee                12-North TX            26.22      26.10q -0.1  3 
  8 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           25.88      26.19q -0.1  3 
  9 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           25.82      26.22  -0.2  2 
 10 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache           25.90      26.33  -0.4  1 
 11 Bushay, Jayda                16-Plantatio           26.21      26.45  -0.2  2 
 12 Ruskovich, Jaymie            15-Millenniu           26.59      26.48  -0.4  1 
 13 Fuller, Tamiia               08-Jaguars (           26.22      26.51  -0.4  1 
 14 Elliott, Ramiah              07-Indiana Storm       26.41      26.62  -0.1  3 
 15 Pringle, Danielle            12-Tru Speed           26.24      26.72  -0.2  2 
 16 Baker, Paris                 16-Unattache           26.68      26.74  -0.2  2  26.732
 17 Bryant, Danielle             02-Stallions           26.37      26.74  -0.1  3  26.738
 18 Rossum, Trinity              04-Jackrabbi           26.20      26.88  -0.4  1 
 19 Defrand, Dajaz               10-Unattache           26.45      26.91  -0.2  2 
 20 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           26.47      26.95  -0.4  1 
 21 Patterson, Ayanna            07-Fort Wayn           26.34      26.99  -0.1  3 
 22 Terza, Kali                  04-Etowah Yo           26.88      27.24  -0.1  3 
 23 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           26.58      27.33  -0.2  2 
 24 Hunter, Miquela              02-God's Spe           25.97      27.56  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.35      25.17   1.7 
  2 Pittman, Tiffani             03-Hummingbi           25.60      25.54   1.7 
  3 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           25.56      25.55   1.7 
  4 Davis, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           25.39      25.58   1.7 
  5 McClennon, Dynasty           12-Track Hou           25.61      25.69   1.7 
  6 Badal, Taejha                12-Track Hou           25.94      26.22   1.7 
  7 Lewis, Kaylee                12-North TX            26.10      26.91   1.7 
  8 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           26.19      26.97   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           59.08      58.19Q  3 
  2 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am           58.68      58.56Q  4 
  3 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           58.31      58.65Q  6 
  4 Elrod, Jalen                 12-Track Hou           57.86      59.61Q  7 
  5 Bryant, Danielle             02-Stallions           58.61    1:00.33Q  5 
  6 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte           59.91    1:00.34Q  2 
  7 Bushay, Jayda                16-Plantatio           59.40    1:00.35Q  1 
  8 Harris, Lauren               08-Wings of          1:02.32    1:00.15Q  4 
  9 Baker, Paris                 16-Unattache         1:00.96    1:00.76Q  7 
 10 Hester, Dae'nitra            16-Miami Nor           59.20    1:00.77Q  2 
 11 Shelton, Jailey              12-Beastmode         1:00.78    1:00.96Q  6 
 12 Simmons, Amilliana           04-Baldwin C         1:01.97    1:01.45Q  1 
 13 Wick, Makena                 13-Speed Unl         1:01.38    1:01.51Q  5 
 14 Grier, Raquel                04-Departmen         1:01.83    1:01.95Q  3 
 15 Kelley, Mekenze              04-Boys and          1:00.26    1:00.60q  4 
 16 Hodge, Mallory               04-Dynamic S         1:01.84    1:01.41q  2 
 17 White, Morgan                09-Louis Mos         1:03.81    1:01.56q  1 
 18 Plummer, Chakiya             04-Exchange          1:02.00    1:01.77q  2 
 19 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena          1:01.31    1:01.99q  6 
 20 Hampton, Maryah              12-Track Hou         1:01.90    1:02.10q  1 
 21 Baker, Iolani                10-Arizona F         1:01.69    1:02.11q  4 
 22 Elliott, Ramiah              07-Indiana Storm     1:02.79    1:02.14q  6 
 23 Hunter, Miquela              02-God's Spe           59.41    1:02.16q  1 
 24 Ortiz, Selema                10-The Arizo         1:00.72    1:02.40q  5 
 25 Shirey, Claire               12-North TX          1:00.10    1:02.46   3 
 26 Matthews, Daphne             09-Unattache         1:02.33    1:02.48   6 
 27 Patterson, Ayanna            07-Fort Wayn         1:05.15    1:02.51   7 
 28 Ninamou, Veronique           05-Unattache         1:02.49    1:02.56   7 
 29 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale         1:05.66    1:02.58   3 
 30 Hodges, Ranyah               07-The Harve         1:02.25    1:02.78   3 
 31 Collins, Charisma            15-Pacific C         1:03.10    1:03.06   5 
 32 Matheny, Coryl               08-High Volt         1:02.44    1:03.49   7 
 33 Flake, Brianna               16-Plantatio         1:00.80    1:03.54   7 
 34 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       01-Green Mou         1:03.73    1:03.55   3 
 35 Johnson, Kamaya              05-Westside          1:07.23    1:04.23   1 
 36 Donzo, Oymou                 02-Flower Ci         1:04.62    1:04.30   6 
 37 Sanusi, Sherifat             13-High Volt         1:04.25    1:04.31   4 
 38 Woods, Alexandria            05-Westside          1:04.12    1:04.93   3 
 39 Poston, Kaliyah              14-M.P. Stri         1:03.97    1:05.08   2 
 40 Ford, Amari                  15-Pacific C         1:03.37    1:05.84   4 
 41 Byrd, Kevell                 06-Road Runn         1:04.35    1:06.05   5 
 42 Johnson, Jocelyn             10-Arizona F         1:02.28    1:06.06   5 
 43 Robinson, Erin               06-Gulf Coas         1:05.38    1:06.10   5 
 44 Brandley, Deanna             06-Massey Mi         1:03.95    1:06.19   1 
 45 Scott, Tasya                 02-Next Leve         1:05.45    1:06.31   4 
 46 Patera, Riley                13-Salem Tra         1:03.74    1:06.49   2 
 47 Alexander, Ava               05-Unattache         1:06.33    1:06.63   2 
 48 Matthews, Kieara             06-Massey Mi         1:05.37    1:07.13   6 
 49 Kintchen, Sanai              09-Excelerat         1:08.34    1:08.59   1 
 50 Edison, Alexandria           07-Maximum Q         1:04.79    1:14.21   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           58.19      57.44Q  3 
  2 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           58.65      57.55Q  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle             02-Stallions         1:00.33      58.20Q  2 
  4 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am           58.56      58.46Q  2 
  5 Elrod, Jalen                 12-Track Hou           59.61      58.52Q  1 
  6 Bushay, Jayda                16-Plantatio         1:00.35      59.07Q  3 
  7 Hester, Dae'nitra            16-Miami Nor         1:00.77      58.65q  1 
  8 Elliott, Ramiah              07-Indiana Storm     1:02.14      59.08q  1 
  9 Kelley, Mekenze              04-Boys and          1:00.60      59.36   1 
 10 Harris, Lauren               08-Wings of          1:00.15      59.66   2 
 11 Kearney, Chloe               03-Charlotte         1:00.34      59.68   3 
 12 Shelton, Jailey              12-Beastmode         1:00.96      59.95   2 
 13 Plummer, Chakiya             04-Exchange          1:01.77    1:00.89   3 
 14 Ortiz, Selema                10-The Arizo         1:02.40    1:01.25   3 
 15 Hodge, Mallory               04-Dynamic S         1:01.41    1:01.38   1 
 16 Simmons, Amilliana           04-Baldwin C         1:01.45    1:01.39   3 
 17 Hampton, Maryah              12-Track Hou         1:02.10    1:01.67   2 
 18 Baker, Paris                 16-Unattache         1:00.76    1:01.85   1 
 19 White, Morgan                09-Louis Mos         1:01.56    1:01.89   2 
 20 Wick, Makena                 13-Speed Unl         1:01.51    1:02.01   3 
 21 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena          1:01.99    1:02.49   3 
 22 Baker, Iolani                10-Arizona F         1:02.11    1:02.61   1 
 23 Grier, Raquel                04-Departmen         1:01.95    1:03.91   2 
 24 Hunter, Miquela              02-God's Spe         1:02.16    1:06.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Aaliyah              16-Plantatio           57.55      56.43  
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           57.44      57.11  
  3 Elrod, Jalen                 12-Track Hou           58.52      57.84  
  4 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am           58.46      57.98  
  5 Bryant, Danielle             02-Stallions           58.20      58.78  
  6 Elliott, Ramiah              07-Indiana Storm       59.08      59.06  
  7 Bushay, Jayda                16-Plantatio           59.07      59.35  
  8 Hester, Dae'nitra            16-Miami Nor           58.65    1:00.25  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am         2:19.09    2:21.16q  5 
  2 Fitzgibbon, Carmel           01-Unattache         2:23.40    2:23.59q  4 
  3 Itson, Jaiden                12-Premier P         2:28.89    2:23.75q  1 
  4 Matthews, Daphne             09-Unattache         2:24.90    2:24.66q  1 
  5 Elrod, Jalen                 12-Track Hou         2:24.40    2:24.79q  3 
  6 Burkes, Arianna              07-Aurora Fl         2:24.59    2:25.45q  1 
  7 Morin, Sonja                 10-Unattache         2:28.16    2:25.59q  4 
  8 Bryson, Maya                 15-Pacific C         2:24.55    2:26.39q  2 
  9 James, Taylor                10-Redline T         2:25.86    2:26.93   2 
 10 Lewis, Lauren                04-Quicksilver T     2:26.50    2:27.05   4 
 11 Richards, Lauren             03-Harrisbur         2:27.72    2:27.37   5 
 12 Simon, Shani                 04-Sapphire          2:29.66    2:27.98   3 
 13 Snow, Sarah                  11-Quickfeet         2:29.18    2:28.20   1 
 14 Matheny, Coryl               08-High Volt         2:28.86    2:30.48   2 
 15 Clark, Makayla               09-Excelerat         2:34.60    2:30.50   1 
 16 Shriber, Lizzy               14-Mount Dia         2:27.89    2:30.54   5 
 17 Burciaga, Madison            10-Az Burn           2:29.36    2:30.61   2 
 18 Denny, Madison               14-Oak Hill          2:25.94    2:31.94   3 
 19 Calzada, Carolyn             04-Titans Tr         2:30.13    2:32.23   5 
 20 Kinloch, Amanda              16-Miami Gar         2:36.42    2:32.46   3 
 21 Woods, Alexandria            05-Westside          2:31.12    2:33.30   1 
 22 Nichols, Taylor              13-Bremerton         2:28.48    2:33.37   3 
 23 Cairns, Isabelle             13-Speed Unl         2:29.79    2:33.71   5 
 24 Richmond, Kiyla              16-Florida E         2:33.07    2:33.78   5 
 25 Stephens, De'aisha           04-Baldwin C         2:30.50    2:34.71   3 
 26 Pinnix, Miniya               02-Next Leve         2:33.17    2:34.76   3 
 27 Hoover, Eliza                02-New Jerse         2:31.62    2:35.57   2 
 28 Sanusi, Sherifat             13-High Volt         2:34.00    2:36.58   1 
 29 Gallo, Sophia                14-Peninsula         2:30.37    2:36.68   4 
 30 Moore, Amira                 14-Rpm Legac         2:32.21    2:37.30   5 
 31 Matthews, Dominique          09-Unattache         2:37.79    2:37.64   5 
 32 Taplin, Mackenzie            12-Cedar Hil         2:30.60    2:37.83   1 
 33 Roberts, Desirae             12-Texas Storm       2:33.75    2:38.27   2 
 34 Paige, Makayla               01-Greater L         2:29.69    2:38.30   4 
 35 Smith, Jaden                 04-Jackrabbi         2:32.04    2:39.43   4 
 36 White, Brooke                09-Louis Mos         2:40.21    2:39.50   1 
 37 Monroe, Kaelyn               15-Team Elit         2:30.54    2:40.87   2 
 38 Curry, River                 07-Windy Cit         2:35.32    2:41.20   2 
 39 Russell, Endiyah             06-Alabama T         2:41.98    2:41.40   1 
 40 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie           02-Lancaster         2:39.87    2:42.68   2 
 41 Sands, Kendall               16-South Dad         2:38.44    2:43.86   5 
 42 Allen, Autumn                15-Team Hurr         2:31.64    2:43.96   3 
 43 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga     08-Unattache         2:36.68    2:44.17   4 
 44 Hardamon, Madison            07-Windy Cit         2:39.67    2:44.57   3 
 45 Johnston, Heidi              02-Midas Tra         2:38.88    2:45.48   4 
 46 Touchet, Kinzie              06-Gulf Coas         2:43.59    2:45.70   4 
 47 Williams, Deonna             16-Metro-Dad         2:42.16    2:46.62   2 
 48 Schulz, Amber                16-East Orla         2:42.16    2:47.24   3 
 49 Lake, Eliana                 12-Northwest         2:33.13    2:48.07   4 
 50 Decree, Daisha               05-New World         2:52.19    2:48.18   2 
 51 Selwyn, Caitlyn              06-Rok Runni         2:46.00    2:48.40   4 
 52 Harrison, Tania              05-Dayton Wo         2:45.83    2:49.46   5 
 53 Fuerst, Makayla              05-Unattache         2:49.67    2:50.18   3 
 54 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K         2:45.96    2:54.61   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am         2:21.16    2:15.44  
  2 Elrod, Jalen                 12-Track Hou         2:24.79    2:17.24  
  3 Fitzgibbon, Carmel           01-Unattache         2:23.59    2:18.37  
  4 Itson, Jaiden                12-Premier P         2:23.75    2:20.75  
  5 Morin, Sonja                 10-Unattache         2:25.59    2:22.11  
  6 Burkes, Arianna              07-Aurora Fl         2:25.45    2:22.31  
  7 Bryson, Maya                 15-Pacific C         2:26.39    2:24.49  
  8 Matthews, Daphne             09-Unattache         2:24.66    2:24.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela               03-F.I.A. Am         4:52.68    4:46.96   3 
  2 Quintero, Daniela            15-Pacific C         4:56.52    4:49.92   3 
  3 Clark, Makayla               09-Excelerat         4:55.14    4:50.18   3 
  4 Swepson, Victoria            03-Triangle          5:01.46    4:50.88   3 
  5 Fitzgibbon, Carmel           01-Unattache         4:54.81    4:51.33   3 
  6 Quintero, Natalia            15-Pacific C         4:58.63    4:53.43   3 
  7 Scott, Kevriana              12-Track Hou         4:59.62    4:55.52   3 
  8 Snow, Sarah                  11-Quickfeet         5:08.81    4:57.31   3 
  9 Jess, Eva                    10-Unattache         5:08.04    4:58.77   3 
 10 Bolduc, Camille              01-Green Mou         5:05.50    4:59.47   3 
 11 Nielson, Heidi               12-Track Hou         5:04.80    4:59.58   3 
 12 Nichols, Taylor              13-Bremerton         5:07.44    5:00.44   3 
 13 Beasley, Tate                11-Unattache         5:16.80    5:01.54   2 
 14 Denny, Madison               14-Oak Hill          5:15.26    5:01.68   2 
 15 Schmerbach, Emma             13-Unattache         5:02.41    5:04.65   3 
 16 Gallo, Sophia                14-Peninsula         5:04.07    5:04.98   3 
 17 Atkinson, Sophie             12-Track Hou         5:04.75    5:05.94   3 
 18 Alder, Carmen                03-Sandhills         5:12.32    5:06.25   2 
 19 Morin, Sonja                 10-Unattache         5:24.81    5:08.67   1 
 20 lore, sophia                 02 Unattached        5:25.54    5:10.43   1 
 21 Lewis, Lauren                04-Quicksilver T     5:11.26    5:10.46   2 
 22 Rowe-Anderson, Haile         04-Jackrabbi         5:18.70    5:12.40   2 
 23 Palisca, Jessica             02-00gr Phil         5:17.73    5:16.16   2 
 24 Richards, Lauren             03-Harrisbur         5:14.28    5:17.72   2 
 25 Hoover, Eliza                02-New Jerse         5:16.30    5:19.37   2 
 26 Klee, Delaney                07-Northside         5:13.91    5:20.24   2 
 27 Hoffman, Bryanna             10-Parker Pa         5:13.57    5:21.02   2 
 28 Simon, Shani                 04-Sapphire          5:22.32    5:22.70   1 
 29 Richmond, Kiyla              16-Florida E         5:19.82    5:23.12   2 
 30 Sanusi, Sherifat             13-High Volt         5:14.24    5:24.20   2 
 31 Pinnix, Miniya               02-Next Leve         5:23.20    5:25.24   1 
 32 Schulz, Amber                16-East Orla         5:32.03    5:25.59   1 
 33 Rose, Lilian                 07-Northside         5:20.26    5:26.00   2 
 34 Matthews, Dominique          09-Unattache         5:23.93    5:28.92   1 
 35 Paul, Sydney                 15-Millenniu         5:15.71    5:29.48   2 
 36 Nelson, Catherine            08-Unattache         5:10.15    5:33.39   2 
 37 White, Brooke                09-Louis Mos         5:27.43    5:33.58   1 
 38 Stalnecker, Jaedyn           15-Valley Un         5:32.56    5:34.49   1 
 39 Miller, Aleah                08-Unattache         5:32.57    5:36.44   1 
 40 Martinez, Danielle           16-Miami Eli         5:33.03    5:37.13   1 
 41 Boyer, Reilly                07-Calumet R         5:35.71    5:49.47   1 
 42 Caraway, Mary                06-Gulf Coas         5:53.80    6:02.53   1 
 43 Touchet, Kendal              06-Gulf Coas         6:07.41    6:09.43   1 
 44 Garza, Rebecca               12-Strixctly         5:35.42    6:10.77   1 
 -- Eason, Jayla                 04-Unattache         5:14.75        DNF   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quintero, Daniela            15-Pacific C        10:25.82   10:14.39   2 
  2 Quintero, Natalia            15-Pacific C        10:25.48   10:27.11   2 
  3 Napier, Camille              12-Track Hou        10:37.79   10:27.89   2 
  4 Scott, Kevriana              12-Track Hou        10:49.67   10:30.04   2 
  5 Schmerbach, Emma             13-Unattache        10:42.22   10:34.36   2 
  6 Swepson, Victoria            03-Triangle         10:59.28   10:36.19   2 
  7 Snow, Sarah                  11-Quickfeet        11:07.43   10:41.80   2 
  8 Denny, Madison               14-Oak Hill         11:03.78   10:43.74   2 
  9 Alder, Carmen                03-Sandhills        11:05.69   10:52.69   2 
 10 Atkinson, Sophie             12-Track Hou        11:08.96   10:53.56   2 
 11 Beasley, Tate                11-Unattache        11:35.14   10:57.58   1 
 12 Bergmark, Hope               14-Mount Dia        10:42.14   10:59.75   2 
 13 Veltcheva, Ani               16-Unattache        11:07.38   11:11.83   2 
 14 Bodrato, Mya                 16-Central F        11:56.93   11:15.06   1 
 15 Gallo, Sophia                14-Peninsula        10:49.75   11:15.28   2 
 16 Pleune, Elyse                16-Unattache        11:27.60   11:18.69   1 
 17 Palisca, Jessica             02-00gr Phil        11:41.79   11:19.96   1 
 18 Hoffman, Bryanna             10-Parker Pa        11:20.56   11:20.86   2 
 19 Jess, Eva                    10-Unattache        11:09.71   11:22.87   2 
 20 Heppner, Clara               04-Alpha Cru        11:21.86   11:23.57   2 
 21 Nielson, Heidi               12-Track Hou        10:47.43   11:25.90   2 
 22 Rose, Lilian                 07-Northside        11:47.08   11:29.65   1 
 23 Hoover, Eliza                02-New Jerse        11:33.17   11:30.12   1 
 24 Nelson, Catherine            08-Unattache        11:29.77   11:44.07   1 
 25 Van Alstine, Emma            12-Northwest        12:04.59   11:46.06   1 
 26 Bonner, Aaleiyah             04-Jackrabbi        11:45.09   11:47.22   1 
 27 Gilbert, Alanna              15-Las Vegas        11:20.52   11:47.81   2 
 28 Paul, Sydney                 15-Millenniu        11:14.39   11:47.86   2 
 29 Potts, Ava                   10-Go the Di        12:03.47   11:51.81   1 
 30 Boyer, Reilly                07-Calumet R        11:47.10   11:56.24   1 
 31 Obremski, Makayla            03-Without L        11:55.90   11:58.09   1 
 32 Gouteix, Emilie              04-Smyrna El        11:49.03   11:58.30   1 
 33 Stalnecker, Jaedyn           15-Valley Un        11:29.97   12:07.97   1 
 34 Deitrick, Katelyn            02-Hershey B        11:53.92   12:16.32   1 
 35 Miller, Aleah                08-Unattache        11:58.79   12:28.92   1 
 36 Wilkins, Zahnetta            03-Rocky Mou        12:13.82   12:29.55   1 
 37 Martinez, Danielle           16-Miami Eli        12:24.12   12:33.53   1 
 38 Siefert, Taylor              16-Central F        12:18.11   12:36.03   1 
 39 Bergin, Brynn                01-Litchfiel        12:06.88   12:54.59   1 
 40 Hustead, Julia               01-Island Ex        12:44.05   13:00.19   1 
 41 Maynard, Emma                05-Team Kent        14:29.23   14:48.33   1 
 42 Castille, Brittney           06-Gulf Coas        16:53.24   15:35.77   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.38      12.32Q -0.7  6 
  2 Plummer, Chakiya             04-Exchange            13.41      12.89Q -1.2  4 
  3 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp           12.98      13.02Q -1.5  3 
  4 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f           13.05      13.14Q  0.4  1 
  5 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F           12.90      13.16Q -1.6  5 
  6 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio           12.99      13.25Q -0.2  2 
  7 Joseph, Jada                 16-Miami Nor           12.97      13.28Q -1.2  4 
  8 Brown, Makeshria             04-Team Blaz           13.54      13.43Q -1.6  5 
  9 Robinson, Trillanie          16-Miami Gar           13.40      13.43Q -1.5  3 
 10 Bulgin, Analiese             02-Judah Eli           13.34      13.43Q -0.2  2 
 11 Cain, Dan-Nayja              02-Future St           13.61      13.53Q -0.7  6 
 12 Holmes, Laila                12-Track Hou           14.27      13.99Q  0.4  1 
 13 Richard, Quinci              14-3m Track            13.68      13.50q -0.2  2 
 14 Wells, Macayla               14-Unattache           13.65      13.71q -1.2  4 
 15 Currie, Amani                04-Team Blaz           13.88      13.76q -0.7  6 
 16 Brown, Jayla                 04-Exchange            13.68      13.86q -1.5  3 
 17 Quillet, Skylar              03-Carolina            13.85      13.89q -1.5  3 
 18 Mack, Toni                   15-Valley Un           13.62      13.96q -0.7  6 
 19 Thai, Lauren                 15-Unattache           13.74      14.03q  0.4  1 
 20 Peterson, Ryienne            03-Woodlawn            13.86      14.06q -1.2  4 
 21 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale           14.80      14.11q -1.2  4 
 22 Johnson, Tairah              12-Track Hou           13.96      14.21q -0.7  6 
 23 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K           13.82      14.24q -0.2  2 
 24 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P           14.01      14.34q -1.6  5 
 25 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You           14.16      14.35  -1.5  3 
 26 Mckinnon, Taylor             03-Run U Xpr           13.64      14.40  -1.6  5 
 27 Moorer, Joy                  10-Arizona T           15.08      14.43  -0.7  6 
 28 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       07-Indy's Ra           14.14      14.53  -1.2  4 
 29 Foreman, Angel               12-Jp Housto           15.00      14.58  -0.7  6 
 30 Spagnola, Victoria           07-Trackmysp           13.01      14.60   0.4  1 
 31 Urquhart, Caidence           13-Salem Tra           14.52      14.74   0.4  1 
 32 Guy, Megan                   02-Greensburg          14.92      14.76  -1.6  5 
 33 Walker, Rashni               06-Unattache           14.19      14.84  -0.2  2 
 34 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T           14.76      14.92  -1.5  3 
 35 Gunnell, Atanna              05-New World           16.21      15.15   0.4  1 
 36 Benton, NyAsia               02-Future St           15.08      15.28  -1.6  5 
 37 Missiaen, Therese            08-Unattache           15.60      15.45  -1.5  3 
 38 Surnip, Miekayla             14-Central V           16.46      15.67  -0.2  2 
 39 Persley, Sa'Nyia             12-Truth Tra           14.59      15.70  -0.2  2 
 40 Young, Daila                 06-United So           13.92      15.79  -1.6  5 
 41 Chaney, Lillian              09-Unattache           16.19      15.80   0.4  1 
 42 Gaston, Taylor               07-Unattache           16.17      16.19  -0.2  2 
 43 Jones, Cha'toine             05-Dayton Wo           16.93      17.13  -1.5  3 
 44 Morris, Jordan               09-3d Elite            18.13      18.01  -1.2  4 
 45 Dumas, Shayla                15-Tri City            13.81      20.12   0.4  1 
 46 Johns, Makaela               02-Future St           15.33      23.94  -1.2  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.32      12.24Q -0.7  3 
  2 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp           13.02      12.83Q -1.2  1 
  3 Plummer, Chakiya             04-Exchange            12.89      12.85Q -1.2  2  12.850
  4 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f           13.14      12.85Q -1.2  1  12.847
  5 Joseph, Jada                 16-Miami Nor           13.28      12.98Q -0.7  3 
  6 Brown, Makeshria             04-Team Blaz           13.43      13.09Q -1.2  2 
  7 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio           13.25      13.11q -0.7  3 
  8 Currie, Amani                04-Team Blaz           13.76      13.21q -1.2  1 
  9 Richard, Quinci              14-3m Track            13.50      13.33  -0.7  3 
 10 Bulgin, Analiese             02-Judah Eli           13.43      13.36  -1.2  1 
 11 Wells, Macayla               14-Unattache           13.71      13.43  -1.2  2 
 12 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K           14.24      13.51  -1.2  2 
 13 Brown, Jayla                 04-Exchange            13.86      13.59  -1.2  1 
 14 Robinson, Trillanie          16-Miami Gar           13.43      13.69  -1.2  1 
 15 Thai, Lauren                 15-Unattache           14.03      13.81  -0.7  3  13.801
 16 Johnson, Tairah              12-Track Hou           14.21      13.81  -1.2  1  13.805
 17 Peterson, Ryienne            03-Woodlawn            14.06      13.81  -1.2  2  13.810
 18 Quillet, Skylar              03-Carolina            13.89      13.82  -1.2  2 
 19 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P           14.34      13.85  -0.7  3 
 20 Holmes, Laila                12-Track Hou           13.99      13.89  -0.7  3 
 21 Mack, Toni                   15-Valley Un           13.96      13.94  -0.7  3 
 22 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale           14.11      14.06  -1.2  1 
 23 Cain, Dan-Nayja              02-Future St           13.53      14.35  -1.2  2 
 24 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F           13.16      20.44  -1.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.24      12.46  -1.9 
  2 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp           12.83      12.85  -1.9 
  3 Plummer, Chakiya             04-Exchange            12.85      12.87  -1.9 
  4 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f           12.85      13.14  -1.9 
  5 Joseph, Jada                 16-Miami Nor           12.98      13.18  -1.9 
  6 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio           13.11      13.31  -1.9 
  7 Brown, Makeshria             04-Team Blaz           13.09      13.36  -1.9 
  8 Currie, Amani                04-Team Blaz           13.21      13.47  -1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                               49.63      49.61Q  1 
     1) Galloway, A'Niya                2) Badal, Taejha                  
     3) Maxey, Daja                     4) McClennon, Dynasty             
  2 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              52.07      50.55Q  3 
     1) Outlaw, Tia                     2) Jones, Kassidy                 
     3) Hart, Jahzara                   4) Freeman, Sydney                
  3 03-Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      52.01      51.67Q  4 
     1) Simmons, Regan                  2) Perrow, Victoria               
     3) Doumbouya, Simone               4) Pittman, Tiffani               
  4 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        52.56      52.49Q  2 
     1) Foster, Freedom                 2) Andrews, Maylea                
     3) Morgan, Madison                 4) Brown, Trinity                 
  5 04-Cobb Pal  'A'                                    52.03      52.54q  4 
     1) Marshall-Douglin, Roshae'Aaliya 2) Lee, Kalaya                    
     3) Davenport, Shyelle              4) Lee, Kamiya                    
  6 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    53.54      53.09q  3 
     1) Parnell, Alanah                 2) Ford, Amari                    
     3) White, Josephine                4) Collins, Charisma              
  7 16-Epitome  'A'                                     55.36      53.24q  1 
     1) Johnson, Janell                 2) Peterson, Terren               
     3) Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn          4) Thomas, Kennedy                
  8 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       52.97      53.49q  1 
     1) Campbell, Laci                  2) Williams, Jalyn                
     3) Beasley, Tamara                 4) Harris, Avayon                 
  9 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 53.72      53.66q  4 
     1) Hooley, Kaylee                  2) Womack, Jatavia                
     3) Binford, Zahliyah               4) Ortiz, Selema                  
 10 12-Track Houston  'B'                               52.72      54.14   2 
     1) Foster, Ahlura                  2) Hampton, Maryah                
     3) Jackson-Bray, Jaya              4) Allen, Natalie                 
 11 04-Department of Speed Track C  'A'                 54.78      54.34   1 
     1) Chambers, Skye                  2) Grier, Raquel                  
     3) Chambers, Scout                 4) Marshall, Trinity              
 12 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      53.95      54.36   4 
     1) Diggs, Amara                    2) Holyfield, Faith               
     3) Blackwell, Elizabeth            4) Cain, Dan-Nayja                
 13 09-Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                          56.01      55.18   3 
     1) Kintchen, Sanai                 2) Clark, Makayla                 
     3) Crego, Lia                      4) Robinson, Regina               
 14 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         58.64      55.55   3 
     1) Mc Fadden, Tiara                2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna        
     3) Carter, Alexis                  4) Ambersley, Ronnieka            
 15 05-New World Track Club  'A'                        56.40      55.72   4 
     1) Gunnell, Atanna                 2) Sanford, Talaya                
     3) Trent, M'Kya                    4) Trent, M'Kaia                  
 16 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 54.20      56.53   2 
     1) Auzenne, Paris                  2) Rideau, Jillian                
     3) Young, Daila                    4) Dillon, Kara-Lynn              
 17 04-The Storm TC  'A'                                55.86      56.97   2 
     1) Johnson, Gabrielle              2) Florence, Teresa               
     3) Washington, Leighla             4) Martin, Bella                  
 18 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 57.61      57.30   4 
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah         
     3) Shelby, Larrissa                4) Flowers, Re'Mya                
 19 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    54.18      58.66   3 
     1) Schauble, Kendall               2) Igbinigie, Chloe               
     3) Schauble, Kelsey                4) Stanley, Kaiya                 
 20 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                               59.05    1:00.64   2 
     1) Austin, Sarah                   2) Acuna, Bella                   
     3) Barreras, Kaela                 4) Olmos, Adalia                  
 21 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                1:01.68    1:02.60   1 
     1) Lozano, Christi                 2) Scruggs, Jamieh                
     3) Bryan, Zoe                      4) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith        
 -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.30         DQ   2  Ex 2 - Early
     1) Wyche, Aniyah                   2) Collins, Jailah                
     3) Vatcher, Tori                   4) Blanchard, Shamari             
 -- 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         59.62         DQ   1  Ex 3 - Early
     1) Browne, Mechala                 2) Williams, Mikayla              
     3) Gilmore, Tahja                  4) Springer, Essence-Jade         
 -- 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        51.71         DQ   3  Ex 3 - After Zone
     1) Webb, McKenzie                  2) Shirey, Claire                 
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Lewis, Kaylee                  
 -- 04-Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                     52.90         DQ   1  Ex 1 - Beyond Zone
     1) Stewart, Kara                   2) Plummer, Chakiya               
     3) Brown, Jayla                    4) Simpson, Tyler                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                               49.61      49.99  
  2 03-Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      51.67      50.94  
  3 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              50.55      51.00  
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.80      51.27  
  5 04-Cobb Pal  'A'                                    52.54      52.03  
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        52.49      52.23  
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       53.49      52.92  
  8 16-Epitome  'A'                                     53.24      52.94  
 -- 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    53.09         DQ   zone 3 - early
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:59.38    3:58.56Q  1 
     1) McClennon, Dynasty              2) Maxey, Daja                    
     3) Badal, Taejha                   4) Elrod, Jalen                   
  2 12-Track Houston  'B'                             4:11.98    4:08.81Q  2 
     1) Jackson-Bray, Jaya              2) Foster, Ahlura                 
     3) Allen, Natalie                  4) Hampton, Maryah                
  3 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                      4:09.25    4:08.93Q  3 
     1) Mathews, Jaden                  2) Lewis, Kaylee                  
     3) Stoutmire, Hannah               4) Shirey, Claire                 
  4 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          4:15.68    4:12.14Q  4 
     1) Duck, Anai                      2) Smith, Jaden                   
     3) Rowe-Anderson, Haile            4) Rossum, Trinity                
  5 16-Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                       4:19.17    4:05.16q  1 
     1) Butler, Aaliyah                 2) Frye, Eddiyah                  
     3) Bushay, Jayda                   4) Flake, Brianna                 
  6 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:17.20    4:12.51q  2 
     1) Rush, Maya                      2) Bryson, Maya                   
     3) Collins, Charisma               4) Ford, Amari                    
  7 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                 4:18.40    4:16.01q  1 
     1) Turner, Rahni                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Helu, Paelata                   4) Baker, Iolani                  
  8 04-Cobb Pal  'A'                                  4:20.42    4:16.51q  3 
     1) Lee, Kalaya                     2) Davenport, Shyelle             
     3) Marshall-Douglin, Roshae'Aaliya 4) Lee, Kamiya                    
  9 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                4:22.07    4:19.31   4 
     1) Lee, London                     2) Atkinson, Asjah                
     3) Bodden, Dolores                 4) Kluver, Katherine              
 10 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:17.24    4:23.23   3 
     1) Hart, Jahzara                   2) Outlaw, Tia                    
     3) Freeman, Sydney                 4) Jones, Kassidy                 
 11 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                  4:29.18    4:27.78   3 
     1) Gibson, Taliyah                 2) White, Josephine               
     3) Walker, Cameron                 4) Freeman, Ayanna                
 12 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:29.34    4:30.68   2 
     1) Matthews, Kieara                2) Driver, Jordyn                 
     3) Warren, As'huna                 4) Brandley, Deanna               
 13 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'               4:25.63    4:33.81   4 
     1) Walker, Shanice                 2) Lake, Eliana                   
     3) Bob, Aleyce                     4) Pierre, Jada                   
 14 16-Miami Northwest Express Tra  'A'               4:20.63    4:36.90   2 
     1) Hester, Dae'nitra               2) Miller, Darnedra               
     3) Joseph, Jada                    4) Smith, Keschay                 
 15 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'               4:33.33    4:42.02   1 
     1) Conway, Dinasti                 2) Ford, Zania                    
     3) Steele, Tayla                   4) Brown, Gabrielle               
 16 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                             4:35.19    4:42.57   1 
     1) Austin, Sarah                   2) Vasquez, Dominique             
     3) Walls-Portillo, Lauren          4) Sierra, Alisa                  
 17 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               4:42.76    4:43.80   2 
     1) Stephens, De'aisha              2) Stills, Mya                    
     3) Reaves, Amiris                  4) Simmons, Amilliana             
 18 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:35.67    4:44.39   3 
     1) Bailey, Alaysia                 2) Jordan, Nevaeh                 
     3) Washington, Mariah              4) Monroe, Kaelyn                 
 19 16-Epitome  'A'                                   4:46.82    4:45.56   4 
     1) Peterson, Terren                2) Johnson, Janell                
     3) Britt, Asiana                   4) Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn         
 20 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:51.29    4:49.30   4 
     1) Blackwell, Elizabeth            2) Benton, NyAsia                 
     3) Prunzik, Kelly                  4) Holyfield, Faith               
 21 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                  4:51.41    4:53.06   2 
     1) Damone, Vanessa                 2) Deitrick, Katelyn              
     3) Engle, Allison                  4) Blessing, Rachel               
 22 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                      5:05.88    4:58.06   1 
     1) Touchet, Kinzie                 2) Robinson, Erin                 
     3) Caraway, Mary                   4) Touchet, Kendal                
 23 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               5:04.46    5:02.73   3 
     1) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah          2) Anderson, Sydney               
     3) Banks, Leelynn                  4) Flowers, Re'Mya                
 24 06-Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'               5:40.99    5:16.79   2 
     1) Burrowes, Lauren                2) Bell, Rachel                   
     3) Dortch, T'Naya                  4) Thomas, Samyria                
 25 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                     5:13.18    5:19.55   1 
     1) Petersen, Joy                   2) Castillo, Mia                  
     3) Haanraadts, Sarah               4) Steves, Fianna                 
 26 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                5:34.14    5:20.93   3 
     1) Lozano, Christi                 2) Scruggs, Jamieh                
     3) Bryan, Zoe                      4) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith        
 -- 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      4:17.15         DQ   4  ran inside lane
     1) Shaw, Chloe                     2) Womack, Mya                    
     3) Brown, Trinity                  4) Flowers, Nijiah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:58.56    3:56.34  
     1) McClennon, Dynasty              2) Maxey, Daja                    
     3) Badal, Taejha                   4) Elrod, Jalen                   
  2 12-Track Houston  'B'                             4:08.81    4:05.33  
     1) Jackson-Bray, Jaya              2) Foster, Ahlura                 
     3) Allen, Natalie                  4) Hampton, Maryah                
  3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:12.51    4:07.18  
     1) Rush, Maya                      2) Bryson, Maya                   
     3) Collins, Charisma               4) Ford, Amari                    
  4 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                      4:08.93    4:07.26  
     1) Mathews, Jaden                  2) Lewis, Kaylee                  
     3) Stoutmire, Hannah               4) Shirey, Claire                 
  5 16-Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                       4:05.16    4:07.66  
     1) Butler, Aaliyah                 2) Frye, Eddiyah                  
     3) Flake, Brianna                  4) Bushay, Jayda                  
  6 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                 4:16.01    4:11.79  
     1) Turner, Rahni                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Helu, Paelata                   4) Baker, Iolani                  
  7 04-Cobb Pal  'A'                                  4:16.51    4:19.08  
     1) Lee, Kalaya                     2) Davenport, Shyelle             
     3) Marshall-Douglin, Roshae'Aaliya 4) Lee, Kamiya                    
  8 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          4:12.14    4:28.99  
     1) Duck, Anai                      2) Smith, Jaden                   
     3) Rowe-Anderson, Haile            4) Rossum, Trinity                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  9:57.45    9:43.14   2 
     1) Bryson, Maya                    2) Quintero, Natalia              
     3) Quintero, Daniela               4) Rush, Maya                     
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                            10:16.76   10:10.44   2 
     1) Scott, Kevriana                 2) Nielson, Heidi                 
     3) Kegler, Khrisalyn               4) Atkinson, Sophie               
  3 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                         10:38.49   10:30.30   2 
     1) Duck, Anai                      2) Smith, Jaden                   
     3) Bonner, Aaleiyah                4) Rowe-Anderson, Haile           
  4 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                     10:25.31   10:33.82   2 
     1) Webb, Autumn                    2) Stoutmire, Hannah              
     3) Karrigan, Madison               4) Mathews, Jaden                 
  5 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'              11:19.88   10:41.20   2 
     1) Itson, Jaiden                   2) Savoy, Starr                   
     3) Brown, LaMyah                   4) Bridges, Charra                
  6 03-Sandhills Track Club  'A'                     10:49.33   10:55.38   2 
     1) Kelly, Timbre                   2) Richard, Anna                  
     3) Norton, Phavah                  4) Alder, Carmen                  
  7 04-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   11:25.13   10:57.63   1 
     1) Lewis, Lauren                   2) Arnett, Alexis                 
     3) Jarrett, Joelle                 4) McDuffie, Sarah                
  8 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                          11:15.07   10:59.60   2 
     1) Wick, Makena                    2) Taylor, Danielle               
     3) Cantine, Maya                   4) Cairns, Isabelle               
  9 03-Carolina Eagles Track Club  'A'               11:19.10   11:10.41   2 
     1) Michael, Kiana                  2) Quillet, Skylar                
     3) Tillery, Kiarah                 4) Okhioigbe-Osula, Adesua        
 10 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                     12:30.26   11:13.82   1 
     1) Touchet, Kinzie                 2) Robinson, Erin                 
     3) Caraway, Mary                   4) Touchet, Kendal                
 11 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                            12:12.30   11:15.12   1 
     1) Sierra, Alisa                   2) Huitron, Kayla                 
     3) Vasquez, Dominique              4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren         
 12 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                           11:14.55   11:20.95   2 
     1) Rodgers, Alicia                 2) Bell, Taylor                   
     3) Forte, Choyce                   4) Suitte, Aliyah                 
 13 14-3m Track Club  'A'                            11:33.68   11:28.99   1 
     1) Bradford, Parris                2) Smith, Chloe                   
     3) Higgs, Raquel                   4) Gray, Ahshai                   
 14 03-Island Gliders Track Club  'A'                11:47.95   11:47.26   1 
     1) Sheppard, Ashley                2) Clark, Anaiya                  
     3) Fletcher, Destiny               4) Spooner, Malea                 
 15 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'              11:28.58   11:59.92   1 
     1) Karvelsson, Sophia              2) Huggins, Cameilla              
     3) Van Alstine, Emma               4) Lake, Eliana                   
 16 01-Danbury Flyers  'A'                           12:54.44   13:09.79   1 
     1) Mendez, Vivian                  2) Teixeira, Marianna             
     3) Soni, Simran                    4) Teixeira, Gabriella            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, London                  15-Bay Citie           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Harris, Lauren               08-Wings of            1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Graham, Morgan               03-Carolina            1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 James, Taylor                10-Redline T           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Howard, Grace                02-Wings of            1.30m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Wells, Macayla               14-Unattache           1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Muse, Olivia                 02-Triple Ci           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Guy, Megan                   02-Greensburg          1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Taylor, Hannah               16-Unattache           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Benga, Lydia                 15-Valley Un           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Schauble, Kendall            15-Valley Un           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Freeman, Allea               16-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Jordan, Savannah             04-Florence            1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Gray, Ty'ania                03-Run U Xpr           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Eubanks, NiZarya             15-Pasadena            1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Eucker, Alianna              02-New Jerse           1.25m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Webb, Aidan                  04-Creekview           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Staples, Bianca              01-Mhc Green           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Arent, Morgan                04-Mt. Pleasant        1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 22 Mizell, Taliyah              16-G-Force             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 22 Urquhart, Caidence           13-Salem Tra           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 22 Sirleaf, Ayana               03-Cavalier/           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 26 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Smith, Kayla                 03-Run U Xpr           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 28 Johnson, Jocelyn             10-Arizona F           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 29 Wagner, Shelby               12-Mainland            1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Brand, Brianna               12-Truth Tra           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Bentley, Kennedy             05-Lc Unlimi           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Probst, Brooke               07-Unattache           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 33 Boyd, Arissa                 07-Indiana Storm       1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Auzenne, Paris               06-United So           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 35 Miller, Aleah                08-Unattache           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Sierra, Alisa                10-El Paso Wings       1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Hubbert, Jordyn              06-United So           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 38 Baker, Iolani                10-Arizona F           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 39 Worthy, Jayia                07-Legacy Ru           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 40 Krishna, Sarah               06-Ultimate            1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Hawkins, Jordan              09-Arkansas            1.27m         NH            
 -- Searcy, Laila                09-Dashers T           1.21m         NH            
 -- Walker, Rashni               06-Unattache           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lemus, Cassandra             13-Cascade S           4.91m      5.10m   2.0  16-08.75 
  2 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           4.38m      5.02m   2.1  16-05.75 
  3 Egberi, Efemena              04-Tk's Elec           4.62m      5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
  4 Johnson, Lauren              06-Youth Tra           4.39m      4.94m   3.0  16-02.50 
  5 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio           4.43m      4.83m   4.0  15-10.25 
  6 Burks, Niakoe                04-Monarchs            4.76m      4.81m  -0.7  15-09.50 
  7 Helu, Paelata                10-Arizona F           4.59m      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
  8 Wagner, Shelby               12-Mainland            4.41m      4.76m   1.3  15-07.50 
  9 Wallace, Maeghan             03-Durham St           4.38m      4.72m   1.7  15-06.00 
 10 Bulgin, Analiese             02-Judah Eli           4.52m      4.71m   1.4  15-05.50 
 11 Thornton, Maasai             13-Rainier B           4.45m      4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
 12 Scally, Ella                 07-Indiana Storm       4.71m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
 13 Holmes, Laila                12-Track Hou           4.43m      4.61m   1.5  15-01.50 
 14 Kluver, Katherine            15-Bay Citie           4.50m      4.59m   3.3  15-00.75 
 15 Quillet, Skylar              03-Carolina            4.30m      4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
 16 Doucet, Emily                02-New Jerse           4.60m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
 17 White, Josephine             15-Pacific C           4.53m      4.51m   0.9  14-09.75 
 18 Brand, Brianna               12-Truth Tra           4.36m      4.46m   2.0  14-07.75 
 19 Collins, Nadia               16-Tallahass           4.45m      4.42m   1.2  14-06.00 
 20 Stapleton, Tess              01-Heads Up            4.72m      4.41m   3.0  14-05.75 
 21 Richard, Quinci              14-3m Track            4.36m      4.37m   1.2  14-04.00 
 21 Gunda, Sindhusree            12-North TX            4.65m      4.37m   0.9  14-04.00 
 23 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T           4.24m      4.36m   3.1  14-03.75 
 24 Brown, Jayla                 04-Exchange            4.29m      4.34m   1.6  14-03.00 
 25 Mathews, Jaden               12-North TX            4.36m      4.33m   1.8  14-02.50 
 26 Dumas, Shayla                15-Tri City            4.27m      4.27m   2.2  14-00.25 
 26 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           4.24m      4.27m   2.4  14-00.25 
 28 Bell, Rachel                 06-Gulf Coas           4.16m      4.25m   1.1  13-11.50 
 29 Russo, Lillian               01-In a New            4.20m      4.22m   1.3  13-10.25 
 30 Nicoletti, Ashley            01-Wilton Ru           4.14m      4.21m   1.6  13-09.75 
 30 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena            4.35m      4.21m   1.3  13-09.75 
 30 Guy, Megan                   02-Greensburg          4.51m      4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75 
 33 Milfort, Jaylah              16-North Mia           3.99m      4.20m   1.3  13-09.50 
 33 Spagnola, Victoria           07-Trackmysp           4.05m      4.20m   1.5  13-09.50 
 33 Anderson, Jada               06-Spar TC             4.04m      4.20m   1.7  13-09.50 
 36 Davis, Alahna                08-Jaguars (           4.41m      4.18m   1.9  13-08.75 
 37 Moorer, Joy                  10-Arizona T           4.30m      4.17m   1.5  13-08.25 
 38 Surnip, Miekayla             14-Central V           4.26m      4.08m   2.2  13-04.75 
 38 Fuller, Tamiia               08-Jaguars (           4.49m      4.08m   1.6  13-04.75 
 40 Garguilo, Lyera              04-Florence            4.33m      4.07m   1.5  13-04.25 
 40 Degraffenreed, Daujae        14-East Palo           3.96m      4.07m   2.4  13-04.25 
 42 Haverstock, Margaret         07-Kankakee            4.18m      4.01m   2.3  13-02.00 
 43 Bugg, Payton                 05-Team Kent           3.96m      3.95m   2.3  12-11.50 
 44 Gaynor, Rachel               05-Louisvill           4.37m      3.92m   1.4  12-10.50 
 44 Miles, Sevyn                 03-Unattache           4.29m      3.92m   1.6  12-10.50 
 46 Fields, Indiah               10-Spartan S           4.30m      3.87m   1.7  12-08.50 
 47 Kintchen, Sanai              09-Excelerat           4.24m      3.76m   2.3  12-04.00 
 47 Washington, Navi             09-Kansas Ci           4.05m      3.76m   1.2  12-04.00 
 47 Crego, Lia                   09-Excelerat           4.45m      3.76m   4.6  12-04.00 
 50 Graham, Alexis               16-Manatee M           3.98m      3.75m   2.7  12-03.75 
 51 Moore, Amira                 14-Rpm Legac           3.93m      3.71m   0.2  12-02.25 
 52 Williams, Lillia             08-High Volt           4.24m      3.61m   1.4  11-10.25 
 53 Lape, Nadia                  02-Unattache           4.54m      3.39m   1.9  11-01.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              16-Unattache          11.01m     11.19m   36-08.50 
  2 Livingston, Amya             05-Steuben S          10.26m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Herpin, Chrystal             12-Mainland           11.92m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  4 Stegall, Arianna             12-Greater H          11.41m     10.99m   36-00.75 
  5 Stigarll, Allison            12-Texas Fac          10.74m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  6 Dorsey, Kayce                04-Jackrabbi          10.13m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  7 Campbell, Demya              03-Firebirds           8.91m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Roberts, Reahnna             12-Port Arth           8.55m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 Richey, Julia                15-Plyometri          10.81m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 10 Holmes, Eva                  16-Tallahass           9.72m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Haynes, Traeh                08-Jaguars (           9.92m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 12 Bombata, Nailah              15-Valley Un           9.96m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 13 Glenn, Sterling              10-Unattache           9.44m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 14 Hunt, Reghan                 12-Unattache           9.62m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 15 McRae, Kyndal                04-Quick Str           8.26m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 16 Anderson, Leigh              15-Bay Citie           9.75m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 17 Wyatt, Jordyn                15-Flo-Jo In           9.41m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 18 Holloway, Anaya              16-P.A.L. of          10.24m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 19 Taylor, Jazlynn              13-Top Fligh           8.83m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 20 Canter, Ragan                06-Cullman C           8.31m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 21 Sohn, Alyssa                 03-Carolina            9.45m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 22 Dismuke, Alyssa              06-Southern            9.88m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 22 Mahoney, Elizabeth           03-Unattache           8.91m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 24 Johnson, Tyanna              10-Do Right           10.31m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 25 Rothmiller, Me'Kayla         16-Miami Gar           8.83m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 26 Loya, Victoria               10-El Paso Wings       9.02m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 27 Gray, Ty'ania                03-Run U Xpr           9.04m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 28 Barney, Hannah               10-Adrenalin           8.31m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 29 Newton, Jewyl                13-Inner Cit           9.38m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 30 Betts, Liana                 05-Total Eff           8.83m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 31 Hollands, Kyeese             13-Albina Ro           8.20m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 32 Ogunsanya, Tiara             07-Zephyrs T           7.81m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 33 Geihsler, Reagan             09-Unattache           8.15m      8.18m   26-10.00 
 34 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza        02-Steel Cit           8.10m      8.13m   26-08.25 
 35 Greenlee, Sydnee             04-Seneca Bl           8.61m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 36 McHenry, Kynnedi             07-Warrior A           7.91m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 37 Sumpter, Sage                01-Riverbank           9.13m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 38 Lewis, Timaia                02-Greensburg          8.06m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 39 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam           8.58m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 40 Romero, Hailey               02-New Jerse           7.51m     J7.81m   25-07.50 
 41 Karaway, Erin                02-New Jerse           8.60m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 42 McClelland, Dominique        02-Next Leve           7.58m      7.41m   24-03.75 
 43 Thomas, Latonia              16-Tallahass           8.72m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 44 Atkinson, Aylanna            05-Team Ohio           7.40m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 45 Chatman, Cylah               06-Mobile Pa           8.14m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 46 Martin, Becca                01-Granite S           7.61m      6.98m   22-11.00 
 47 King, McKinley               14-Central V           6.51m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 48 Boutte, Kelis                06-New Iberi           7.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 49 Gresham, Mya                 09-Southern            5.78m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 50 Bell, Kennedi                07-Zephyrs T           7.36m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 51 Predham, Brooke              01-New Fairf           7.42m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 52 Thompson, Enya               09-3d Elite            6.12m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 53 Horne, Sariyah               14-M.P. Stri           6.81m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 54 Lee, Larra                   09-Excelerat           6.43m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herpin, Chrystal             12-Mainland           31.62m     32.05m     105-02 
  2 Geihsler, Reagan             09-Unattache          28.40m     29.84m      97-11 
  3 Holmes, Eva                  16-Tallahass          26.26m     27.65m      90-08 
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth           03-Unattache          23.53m     27.62m      90-07 
  5 Shaw, Johntavia              16-Unattache          29.87m     27.16m      89-01 
  6 Stigarll, Allison            12-Texas Fac          22.62m     27.06m      88-09 
  7 Wyatt, Jordyn                15-Flo-Jo In          27.05m     26.69m      87-07 
  8 Glenn, Sterling              10-Unattache          24.83m     25.87m      84-10 
  9 Sohn, Alyssa                 03-Carolina           17.42m     24.67m      80-11 
 10 Holloway, Anaya              16-P.A.L. of          27.28m     24.41m      80-01 
 11 Loya, Victoria               10-El Paso Wings      22.93m     24.13m      79-02 
 12 Hood, Ravin                  02-Next Dime          19.82m     23.00m      75-05 
 13 Dorsey, Kayce                04-Jackrabbi          23.66m     22.73m      74-07 
 14 Betts, Liana                 05-Total Eff          23.83m     22.37m      73-05 
 15 Canter, Ragan                06-Cullman C          18.06m     22.08m      72-05 
 16 Toppin, Ava                  03-Cape Fear          21.64m     22.01m      72-02 
 17 Woods, Cierra                03-Durham St          17.44m     21.45m      70-04 
 18 Cousins Cade, Tyaunna        06-Mobile Pa          17.58m     21.23m      69-08 
 19 Stewart, Thandi              04-Florence           18.77m     21.09m      69-02 
 20 Thomas, Latonia              16-Tallahass          22.49m     20.21m      66-04 
 21 Carillo, Dominique           10-El Paso I          19.70m     20.16m      66-02 
 22 Graves, Uzuri                10-Arizona T          21.67m     20.00m      65-07 
 23 Cassidy, Madison             02-Greensburg         16.51m     19.31m      63-04 
 24 Eucker, Alianna              02-New Jerse          21.10m     19.22m      63-01 
 25 McWhite, Malisa              16-Torrin La          17.17m     19.20m      63-00 
 26 Carter, Brylan               15-Pasadena           17.39m     18.79m      61-08 
 27 Romero, Hailey               02-New Jerse          18.57m     18.39m      60-04 
 28 Anderson, Bailee             12-Mainland           15.53m     18.35m      60-02 
 29 Doumbouya, Simone            03-Hummingbi          20.37m     18.12m      59-05 
 30 Krich, Kendall               07-Unattache          14.37m     18.06m      59-03 
 31 Taylor, Jazlynn              13-Top Fligh          19.02m     17.99m      59-00 
 32 Capers, Lyndsey              06-Spar TC            15.97m     17.06m      56-00 
 33 Allison, Sarah               12-Mainland           17.14m     16.59m      54-05 
 34 Sumpter, Sage                01-Riverbank          18.81m     16.34m      53-07 
 35 Rogers, Erika                06-Progressi          14.83m     16.22m      53-02 
 36 Gresham, Mya                 09-Southern           14.41m     15.69m      51-06 
 37 McHenry, Kynnedi             07-Warrior A          17.97m     15.18m      49-10 
 38 Carrol, Jayla                15-Las Vegas          15.81m     14.89m      48-10 
 39 King, McKinley               14-Central V          15.88m     14.57m      47-10 
 40 Predham, Brooke              01-New Fairf          13.33m     13.70m      44-11 
 41 McGee-Williamson, Cy'Nia     09-Southern            9.93m     11.51m      37-09 
 42 Horne, Sariyah               14-M.P. Stri          16.38m     11.07m      36-04 
 -- Boutte, Kelis                06-New Iberi          14.71m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C          31.82m     37.89m     124-04 
  2 Eucker, Alianna              02-New Jerse          31.89m     36.75m     120-07 
  3 Sohn, Alyssa                 03-Carolina           29.63m     34.25m     112-04 
  4 Hansford, Daia               03-Bowie Boy          32.68m     33.25m     109-01 
  5 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale          30.94m     32.35m     106-02 
  6 Shedleski, Lauren            02-Unattache          30.27m     31.29m     102-08 
  7 Glenn, Sterling              10-Unattache          27.88m     30.45m      99-11 
  8 Allison, Sarah               12-Mainland           28.61m     29.29m      96-01 
  9 Poma, Michela                04-Walton Tr          31.73m     29.28m      96-01 
 10 Arnold, Georgia              04-Mt. Pleasant       30.27m     28.77m      94-05 
 11 Haynes, Traeh                08-Jaguars (          27.47m     28.43m      93-03 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                10-Arizona T          34.06m     28.41m      93-02 
 13 Mancilla, Jasmine            10-El Paso Wings      24.06m     27.48m      90-02 
 14 Newton, Jewyl                13-Inner Cit          24.84m     26.94m      88-05 
 15 Carter, Brylan               15-Pasadena           23.65m     26.69m      87-07 
 16 Romero, Hailey               02-New Jerse          25.80m     26.24m      86-01 
 17 Geihsler, Reagan             09-Unattache          27.03m     25.98m      85-03 
 18 Walker, Cameron              15-Pacific C          24.46m     24.99m      82-00 
 19 Hollands, Kyeese             13-Albina Ro          22.54m     24.55m      80-06 
 20 Blubaugh, Hannah             13-Unattache          24.27m     24.43m      80-02 
 21 Palisca, Jessica             02-00gr Phil          27.91m     24.35m      79-11 
 22 Dismuke, Alyssa              06-Southern           21.70m     23.39m      76-09 
 23 Spooner, Malea               03-Island Gl          23.43m     23.30m      76-05 
 24 White, Sara                  15-Unattache          21.70m     23.12m      75-10 
 25 Betts, Liana                 05-Total Eff          21.50m     22.64m      74-03 
 26 Carney, Jessicsa             01-Unattache          22.54m     22.36m      73-04 
 27 Colbert, Wisdom              16-Young Ach          20.01m     22.34m      73-03 
 28 Langley, Ambria              06-Unattache          19.21m     22.28m      73-01 
 29 Lott, Mekinley               04-Creekview          22.61m     21.62m      70-11 
 30 Vanhaezenbrouck, Celena      12-Northwest          22.82m     20.91m      68-07 
 31 Lovato, Tyra                 12-East Texa          19.98m     20.64m      67-08 
 32 Surnip, Miekayla             14-Central V          20.00m     20.25m      66-05 
 33 Holloway, Anaya              16-P.A.L. of          17.62m     19.96m      65-06 
 34 Schonenberg, Gillian         01-Unattache          18.23m     19.91m      65-04 
 35 Jordan, Savannah             04-Florence           21.90m     19.76m      64-10 
 36 Ricks, Taylor                12-West Texa          21.39m     19.67m      64-06 
 37 Fletcher, Destiny            03-Island Gl          23.60m     19.66m      64-06 
 38 Higgs, Raquel                14-3m Track           22.57m     19.44m      63-09 
 39 Palmer, Lauren               06-Peak Perf          15.88m     19.34m      63-05 
 40 Sumpter, Sage                01-Riverbank          24.49m     16.95m      55-07 
 41 Koonce, Tamaiah              16-Metro-Dad          17.68m     16.31m      53-06 
 42 Barnette, Sierra             01-Unattache          17.90m     15.83m      51-11 
 43 Ogunsanya, Tiara             07-Zephyrs T          14.30m     15.49m      50-10 
 44 Capers, Lyndsey              06-Spar TC            14.76m     14.86m      48-09 
 45 Brooks, Madison              05-Unattache          14.33m     13.24m      43-05 
 46 Mendiola, Mia                09-Success P          16.30m     11.88m      39-00 
 47 Walker, Alicia               06-Huntsvill          16.24m     11.72m      38-05 
 48 Lee, Larra                   09-Excelerat          20.16m      7.38m      24-02 
 -- Kovacs, Emmah                05-Cincinnat          19.83m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C           2:27.40   2    726
  2 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp           2:33.13   2    654
  3 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio           2:35.71   2    623
  4 James, Taylor                10-Redline T           2:36.67   1    612
  5 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp           2:37.15   2    606
  6 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A           2:38.86   2    586
  7 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P           2:38.92   2    585
  8 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale           2:39.83   2    575
  9 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena            2:40.86   2    563
 10 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F           2:43.62   2    532
 11 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale           2:44.20   2    526
 12 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You           2:46.81   2    497
 13 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H           2:47.57   1    489
 14 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f           2:48.65   2    478
 15 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam           2:54.78   1    415
 16 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T           3:03.86   1    330
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp             12.97  -0.2  5    997
  2 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f             13.25  -0.2  5    954
  3 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp             13.42   0.4  1    929
  4 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio             13.44  -1.2  4    925
  5 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F             13.49  -0.8  3    918
  6 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C             13.96  -0.7  2    851
  7 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You             14.10  -0.7  2    831
  8 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A             14.25  -0.8  3    810
  9 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale             14.26   0.4  1    809
 10 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale             14.60   0.4  1    762
 11 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T             14.76  -0.2  5    740
 12 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P             14.80  -1.2  4    735
 13 Eubanks, NiZarya             15-Pasadena              15.05  -0.2  5    702
 14 Urquhart, Caidence           13-Salem Tra             15.05  -1.2  4    702
 15 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena              15.27  -0.7  2    674
 16 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             15.37  -1.2  4    661
 17 James, Taylor                10-Redline T             15.65  -0.8  3    626
 18 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam             16.17  -0.8  3    563
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 James, Taylor                10-Redline T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Urquhart, Caidence           13-Salem Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio             4.83m   2.4  15-10.25    514
  2 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp             4.57m   1.6  15-00.00    446
  3 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f             4.38m   1.1  14-04.50    398
  4 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T             4.35m   0.4  14-03.25    391
  5 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F             4.34m   0.9  14-03.00    388
  6 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale             4.27m   0.2  14-00.25    371
  7 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp             4.23m   1.1  13-10.50    362
  8 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale             4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
  8 James, Taylor                10-Redline T             4.13m   1.8  13-06.75    338
 10 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A             4.08m   0.1  13-04.75    326
 11 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You             4.02m   0.1  13-02.25    312
 12 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 13 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C             3.99m   0.2  13-01.25    306
 14 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P             3.96m   1.4  13-00.00    299
 15 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena              3.95m   1.1  12-11.50    296
 16 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam             3.53m   0.4  11-07.00    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena              9.32m   30-07.00    485
  2 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  3 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  4 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  5 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  6 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  7 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f             8.00m   26-03.00    399
  8 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C             7.80m   25-07.25    386
  9 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale             7.59m   24-11.00    373
 10 Urquhart, Caidence           13-Salem Tra             7.56m   24-09.75    371
 11 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You             7.09m   23-03.25    341
 12 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F             7.03m   23-00.75    337
 13 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             6.90m   22-07.75    329
 14 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T             6.66m   21-10.25    313
 15 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 16 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 17 James, Taylor                10-Redline T             5.57m   18-03.25    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                   04-Major Imp            2785       2982   10   
  2 Starkes, Anna                04-Major Imp            2575       2826    8   
  3 Turner, Rahni                10-Arizona F            2685       2796    6   
  4 Frye, Eddiyah                16-Plantatio            2790       2782    5   
  5 Rush, Maya                   15-Pacific C            2672       2678    4   
  6 Birmingham, Kristen          09-Pure Tale            2495       2646    3   
  7 Thomas, Tyra                 16-Running f            2505       2638    2   
  8 Perico, Sarah                09-Pure Tale            2541       2544    1   
  9 Hunter, Jasmyn               07-Warrior A            1978       2533  
 10 Bridges, Charra              12-Premier P            2447       2480  
 11 Sullivan, Chase              15-Pasadena             2347       2478  
 12 James, Taylor                10-Redline T            2222       2441  
 13 Gonzalez, Ariana             15-Chino You            2297       2390  
 14 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H            2304       2053  
 15 Siefert, Kiana               07-Body in T            1754       1996  
 16 Mitchell, Deja               01-Notre Dam            2113       1994  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace                  02-Westfield         7:54.70    7:46.67   2 
  2 Trefts, Izabelle             01-Old Town          8:18.49    8:28.25   2 
  3 Quinones, Frieda             07-Elgin Sharks      8:36.05    8:30.11   2 
  4 Curtis, Camryn               04-E-1 Track         9:28.39    8:38.70   2 
  5 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        10-Unattache         9:15.47    8:49.20   2 
  6 DeLaTorre, Brisa             07-Elgin Sharks      9:36.26    9:04.18   2 
  7 Reutzel, Isabel              08-Cornhusker Fl     9:24.08    9:05.66   2 
  8 Hernandez, Carolina          12-South Tex         9:23.08    9:05.80   2 
  9 Browne, Mechala              02-New Jerse         9:34.69    9:20.07   2 
 10 Butler, Chardricia           06-Massey Mi         9:43.87    9:28.79   2 
 11 Jones, Shaiel                16-Unattache         9:43.04    9:35.94   2 
 12 Miner, Matilyn               04-Unattache        10:09.43    9:54.65   1 
 13 Stripling, Chloe             04-Unattache        10:39.11   10:26.53   1 
 14 Wright, Diamond              03-Cavalier/        13:37.15   10:34.84   1 
 15 Fletcher, Angela             02-New Jerse         9:54.66   10:37.40   2 
 16 Gomez, Valerie               13-Tri Citie        11:04.05   10:41.38   1 
 17 Serrano, Armani              03-The Green        14:29.46   10:41.69   1 
 18 Alexander, Layla             12-Tigers Yo        11:47.57   10:58.01   1 
 19 Gray, Ahshai                 14-3m Track         10:30.35   10:58.82   1 
 20 Michael, Jasmine             03-Charlotte        14:35.22   11:07.89   1 
 21 Scheible, Emily              13-Raptors T        10:20.43   11:37.48   1 
 -- Herrera, Geraldine           16-Olympia t        11:18.73         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- Brooks, Persia               03-Cavalier/        14:19.84         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- Bunche, Destyn               04-Dynamic S        10:08.85         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- White, Angel                 02-New Jerse         9:43.44         DQ   2  bent knee
 -- Johnson, Chloe               06-Faith Tra        11:44.04         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- Tatum, D'Auburnay            12-A.W. Brow        10:14.66         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- Green, Sidney                05-Westside         14:30.10         DQ   1  bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flagler, Trinity             04-Star Trac           12.08      11.88Q  1.2  3 
  2 Williams, Briana             16-Miramar O           12.08      12.09Q  1.5  4 
  3 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          04-Titans Tr           11.95      12.16Q -1.2  6 
  4 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           12.10      12.20Q -1.5  1 
  5 Collins, Kailei              12-Track Hou           11.98      12.20Q  1.3  5 
  6 Haston, Raven                02-Next Leve           12.23      12.36Q  1.9  7 
  7 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           12.14      12.38Q  0.4  2 
  8 Wilson, Aliya                13-Thunderbo           12.16      12.14Q  1.2  3 
  9 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           12.18      12.18Q -1.2  6 
 10 Mouzzon, Melicia             03-Carolina            12.18      12.23Q  1.5  4 
 11 Crockrell, Tierra            13-Seatown E           12.11      12.30Q -1.5  1 
 12 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           12.45      12.45Q  0.4  2 
 13 Brown, Tionna                07-K-Town El           12.18      12.46Q  1.3  5 
 14 Combs, Dasauna               07-Vipers Tr           13.27      12.81Q  1.9  7 
 15 Williams, Lashanti           04-Carrollto           12.28      12.24q  1.2  3 
 16 Love, Lia                    03-Carolina            12.50      12.27q  1.2  3 
 17 Scott, Alivia                02-Future St           12.25      12.33q  1.5  4 
 18 Stewart, Sydnee              12-North Tex           12.18      12.41q -1.2  6 
 19 Castillo, Destiny            16-P.A.L. of           12.56      12.42q  1.5  4 
 20 Moore, Jasmine               12-North Tex           12.09      12.47q  0.4  2 
 21 Randle, Tianna               12-Track Hou           12.20      12.49q  1.3  5 
 22 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe           12.59      12.53q  1.3  5 
 23 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           12.78      12.57q  1.2  3 
 23 Tillman, Saniyah             16-Running f           12.76      12.57q  1.3  5 
 25 Harper, Aniya                16-Epitome             12.43      12.60q -1.5  1 
 26 Wilson, Capri                12-Port Arth           12.28      12.62q  0.4  2 
 27 Burrows, Kyndell             16-Running f           12.68      12.63q -1.2  6 
 28 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           12.88      12.76   0.4  2 
 29 Frost, Jazmyne               15-So Cal Ru           12.33      12.78  -1.5  1 
 30 Tillman, Toni                10-El Paso Wings       12.94      12.79   1.2  3 
 31 Robinson, Faith              08-Minnesota           12.68      12.80  -1.2  6 
 32 Kelley, T'Kayla              05-Steuben S           12.76      12.81   1.5  4 
 33 Lee, Lenetta                 09-Excelerat           13.08      12.81   1.2  3 
 34 Wilmore, Dejanae             10-Az Titans           12.78      12.84   0.4  2 
 35 Stevens, Nia                 02-God's Spe           13.06      12.90   1.3  5 
 36 White, Brianna               01-Chelsea G           12.95      12.91   1.3  5 
 37 Gray, Taylor                 06-Mississip           12.95      12.95   1.5  4 
 38 Pace, Sophia                 14-Menlo Igr           12.78      13.01  -1.5  1 
 39 Chalmers, Carina             09-Dashers T           13.26      13.09  -1.5  1 
 40 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           12.83      13.12  -1.5  1 
 41 Lefaivre, Alexis             01-Unattache           13.02      13.13  -1.2  6 
 42 Bryan, Cierra                07-Waukegan            12.97      13.15  -1.2  6 
 43 Chambers, Ziare              01-Medgar Ev           13.08      13.17   1.5  4 
 44 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland           13.09      13.18   0.4  2 
 45 Ross, Kristan                02-God's Spe           12.99      13.18   1.9  7 
 46 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           13.43      13.20   0.4  2 
 47 Thigpen, Alexis              05-New World           13.19      13.31  -1.5  1 
 48 Whitted, Zykiria             05-Dayton Wo           13.44      13.65   1.2  3 
 49 Eddington, Sadie             11-Pocatello           13.91      13.97   1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           12.20      12.27Q -1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Briana             16-Miramar O           12.09      12.33Q -2.2  2 
  3 Flagler, Trinity             04-Star Trac           11.88      12.35Q -3.0  3 
  4 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          04-Titans Tr           12.16      12.34Q -1.8  1 
  5 Collins, Kailei              12-Track Hou           12.20      12.46Q -2.2  2 
  6 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           12.38      12.50Q -3.0  3 
  7 Mouzzon, Melicia             03-Carolina            12.23      12.44q -1.8  1 
  8 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           12.18      12.54q -1.8  1  12.536
  9 Wilson, Aliya                13-Thunderbo           12.14      12.54  -2.2  2  12.537
 10 Williams, Lashanti           04-Carrollto           12.24      12.58  -1.8  1 
 11 Haston, Raven                02-Next Leve           12.36      12.61  -3.0  3 
 12 Randle, Tianna               12-Track Hou           12.49      12.64  -1.8  1 
 13 Love, Lia                    03-Carolina            12.27      12.65  -1.8  1 
 14 Scott, Alivia                02-Future St           12.33      12.70  -2.2  2 
 15 Harper, Aniya                16-Epitome             12.60      12.72  -3.0  3 
 16 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           12.45      12.76  -3.0  3 
 17 Castillo, Destiny            16-P.A.L. of           12.42      12.79  -3.0  3 
 18 Tillman, Saniyah             16-Running f           12.57      12.81  -3.0  3 
 19 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           12.57      12.97  -2.2  2 
 20 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe           12.53      13.28  -1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Briana             16-Miramar O           12.33      12.15  -1.3 
  2 Flagler, Trinity             04-Star Trac           12.35      12.17  -1.3 
  3 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          04-Titans Tr           12.34      12.33  -1.3 
  4 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           12.27      12.33  -1.3 
  5 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           12.50      12.34  -1.3 
  6 Collins, Kailei              12-Track Hou           12.46      12.35  -1.3 
  7 Mouzzon, Melicia             03-Carolina            12.44      12.43  -1.3 
  8 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           12.54      12.53  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           24.12      24.12Q  3.0  7 
  2 Crockrell, Tierra            13-Seatown E           25.22      24.41Q  4.5  3 
  3 Hart, Markalah               16-Metro-Dad           25.78      24.52Q  1.7  4 
  4 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           25.31      24.59Q  1.6  6 
  5 Ridgley, SarQuane            04-Titans Tr           24.94      24.67Q  3.6  5 
  6 Price, Kennedy               04-Exchange            25.12      24.83Q  2.1  1 
  7 Mouzzon, Melicia             03-Carolina            25.10      24.94Q  2.5  2 
  8 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           25.07      24.49Q  4.5  3 
  9 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           25.27      24.65Q  3.0  7 
 10 Hollis, Jayla                12-North Tex           25.25      24.68Q  1.6  6 
 11 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           25.44      24.76Q  1.7  4 
 12 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           25.24      24.80Q  3.6  5 
 13 Brown, Tionna                07-K-Town El           25.50      24.86Q  2.1  1 
 14 Hunt, Kayla                  04-Exchange            25.47      25.01Q  2.5  2 
 15 Collins, Kailei              12-Track Hou           24.81      24.69q  1.6  6 
 16 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           25.22      24.86q  1.7  4 
 17 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           25.14      25.09q  2.1  1 
 18 Allers, Zahira               16-Miami Gar           25.26      25.15q  3.0  7 
 19 Frost, Jazmyne               15-So Cal Ru           24.95      25.16q  1.7  4 
 20 Jaworski, Brooke             08-Unattache           26.39      25.17q  2.5  2 
 21 Covington, Mikeisha          07-Indiana Storm       26.12      25.39q  2.1  1 
 22 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           26.26      25.39q  2.1  1 
 23 Scott, Alivia                02-Future St           25.87      25.42q  1.6  6 
 24 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            25.54      25.42q  2.1  1 
 25 Johnson, Alysia              03-Triangle            25.46      25.43   4.5  3 
 26 Robinson, Sydney             03-Elite You           25.22      25.43   2.5  2 
 27 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           26.42      25.45   4.5  3 
 28 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache           26.00      25.58   3.6  5 
 29 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           25.86      25.59   3.6  5 
 30 Castillo, Destiny            16-P.A.L. of           25.91      25.61   3.0  7 
 31 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           25.78      25.64   4.5  3 
 32 Haston, Raven                02-Next Leve           26.02      25.68   1.7  4 
 33 Reid, Destinee               15-Imani Spe           26.03      25.78   4.5  3 
 34 Strother, Carson             03-Charlotte           25.40      25.84   3.6  5 
 35 Wilson, Capri                12-Port Arth           25.63      25.85   2.5  2 
 36 Watkins, Simone              10-Unattache           25.97      25.92   1.6  6 
 37 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland           26.59      25.96   3.0  7 
 38 Robinson, Faith              08-Minnesota           26.64      26.05   3.0  7 
 39 McEwan, Chereece             16-1st Coast           25.94      26.08   3.0  7 
 40 Stevens, Nia                 02-God's Spe           26.88      26.11   3.6  5 
 41 Lee, Lenetta                 09-Excelerat           26.49      26.14   1.7  4 
 42 White, Brianna               01-Chelsea G           26.50      26.20   1.6  6 
 43 Deas, Shynae'                05-Team Ohio           26.90      26.23   1.7  4 
 44 Wilmore, Dejanae             10-Az Titans           26.11      26.33   2.5  2 
 45 Kelley, T'Kayla              05-Steuben S           27.38      26.40   2.1  1 
 46 Ortiz, Navaria               10-The Arizo           26.49      26.47   3.6  5 
 47 Jones, Kayla                 05-Westside            27.08      26.52   2.5  2 
 48 Thigpen, Alexis              05-New World           27.65      26.69   4.5  3 
 49 Ross, Kristan                02-God's Spe           27.14      26.70   2.1  1 
 50 Tillman, Toni                10-El Paso Wings       26.67      26.75   1.6  6 
 51 Chalmers, Carina             09-Dashers T           27.51      26.78   2.5  2 
 52 Smocks, Kayla                09-Excelerat           27.78      26.94   3.6  5 
 53 Pace, Sophia                 14-Menlo Igr           26.94      27.22   4.5  3 
 54 Eddington, Sadie             11-Pocatello           29.59      28.90   1.7  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           24.12      24.28Q  0.3  3 
  2 Hart, Markalah               16-Metro-Dad           24.52      24.61Q -0.5  1 
  3 Ridgley, SarQuane            04-Titans Tr           24.67      24.70Q  0.3  2 
  4 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           25.09      24.75Q  0.3  2 
  5 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           24.86      24.78Q -0.5  1 
  6 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           24.80      24.83Q  0.3  3  24.828
  7 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           24.49      24.76q  0.3  2 
  8 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           24.65      24.81q -0.5  1 
  9 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           24.59      24.83  -0.5  1  24.828
 10 Crockrell, Tierra            13-Seatown E           24.41      24.89   0.3  2 
 11 Hollis, Jayla                12-North Tex           24.68      25.07  -0.5  1 
 12 Price, Kennedy               04-Exchange            24.83      25.09   0.3  3 
 13 Mouzzon, Melicia             03-Carolina            24.94      25.11   0.3  3 
 14 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           24.76      25.13   0.3  2 
 15 Hunt, Kayla                  04-Exchange            25.01      25.17   0.3  2 
 16 Brown, Tionna                07-K-Town El           24.86      25.19   0.3  3 
 17 Frost, Jazmyne               15-So Cal Ru           25.16      25.35   0.3  3 
 18 Allers, Zahira               16-Miami Gar           25.15      25.60   0.3  3 
 19 Jaworski, Brooke             08-Unattache           25.17      25.62   0.3  2 
 20 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            25.42      25.67   0.3  3 
 21 Covington, Mikeisha          07-Indiana Storm       25.39      25.83  -0.5  1  25.822
 22 Collins, Kailei              12-Track Hou           24.69      25.83  -0.5  1  25.828
 23 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           25.39      25.96  -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           24.28      24.27   1.3 
  2 Nowling, De'Anna             15-Team Elit           24.78      24.64   1.3 
  3 Rossum, Alexa                04-Jackrabbi           24.81      24.76   1.3 
  4 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           24.76      25.07   1.3 
  5 Lumsden, Kaylah              04-Need 4 Sp           24.75      25.10   1.3 
  6 Ridgley, SarQuane            04-Titans Tr           24.70      25.25   1.3 
  7 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           24.83      25.42   1.3 
  8 Hart, Markalah               16-Metro-Dad           24.61      25.53   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             08-Unattache           56.73      55.25Q  2 
  2 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           55.38      55.26Q  6 
  3 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           56.55      56.30Q  3 
  4 Folston, Jatana              16-E.O.T.O E           56.54      56.60Q  4 
  5 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           57.90      57.36Q  1 
  6 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           55.88      57.47Q  5 
  7 Jackson, Ryan                04-Titans Tr           57.75      56.77Q  4 
  8 Wash, Cierra                 12-North Tex           57.76      57.24Q  3 
  9 Price, Trinity               04-Jackrabbi           56.96      57.56Q  1 
 10 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           57.50      57.69Q  5 
 11 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache           58.16      57.97Q  2 
 12 Watkins, Simone              10-Unattache           57.59      57.99Q  6 
 13 Harris, Kimberly             04-Jackrabbi           57.45      57.31q  3 
 14 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           58.59      57.90q  4 
 15 Price, Kennedy               04-Exchange            57.30      57.98q  2 
 16 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache           58.07      58.06q  1 
 17 Robinson, Sydney             03-Elite You           57.73      58.18q  5 
 18 Cooper, Kasia                16-South Dad           57.24      58.41q  1 
 19 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            57.46      58.52q  4 
 20 Jeter, Destini               12-North Tex           58.62      58.74q  5 
 21 Coleman, Emoni               04-Need 4 Sp           57.82      58.88q  2 
 22 Porter, Saleia               03-Henson Va           59.36      58.98q  2 
 23 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           59.11      59.13q  4 
 24 Robinson, Kyna               03-Carolina            58.88      59.16q  6 
 25 Allers, Zahira               16-Miami Gar           57.63      59.25   6 
 26 Duckett, Camille             13-Rain City           58.41      59.40   3 
 27 Thigpen, Alexis              05-New World         1:02.08      59.77   1 
 28 Mustin, Dominique            10-Team Show           58.72    1:00.23   6 
 29 Dah, Delphine                10-Team Show           59.76    1:00.43   1 
 30 Glenn, Rachel                15-Pacific C           59.18    1:00.56   3 
 31 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland         1:01.07    1:00.71   5 
 32 Mullen, Kennedy              01-Unattache         1:01.87    1:00.78   3 
 33 Covington, Mikeisha          07-Indiana Storm       58.98    1:00.87   5 
 34 Peters, Quwshayah            15-Lb Sprint           59.46    1:01.21   1 
 35 Bazilio, Qunizel             01-New Horiz         1:01.77    1:01.36   4 
 36 Paynter, Maliyah             02-Hershey B         1:00.66    1:01.40   3 
 37 Henry, Jasmine               02-St. Luke'         1:01.23    1:01.50   6 
 38 Richard, Makyah              10-Team Show           59.86    1:01.62   2 
 39 Henry, Torri                 09-Excelerat         1:03.48    1:01.76   3 
 40 Nussbaum, Kira               09-Trackmysp         1:02.12    1:02.23   2 
 41 Green, Peyton                13-Tigard Yo         1:01.33    1:02.46   6 
 42 Wayt, Kenadee                02-Unattache         1:00.98    1:02.78   4 
 43 Allison, Miah                13-Snohomish         1:01.58    1:03.08   5 
 44 Cole, Kaitlyn                06-Gulf Coas         1:01.93    1:03.74   1 
 45 Dukes, Jourdan               09-Excelerat         1:04.68    1:04.39   5 
 46 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache         1:04.00    1:04.51   4 
 47 Jones, Kayla                 05-Westside          1:01.92    1:05.12   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           56.30      55.30Q  1 
  2 Jaworski, Brooke             08-Unattache           55.25      55.40Q  3 
  3 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           55.26      55.47Q  2 
  4 Folston, Jatana              16-E.O.T.O E           56.60      56.10Q  1 
  5 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           57.47      56.74Q  3 
  6 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache           57.97      57.19Q  2 
  7 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           57.69      56.26q  1 
  8 Price, Kennedy               04-Exchange            57.98      57.12q  1 
  9 Jackson, Ryan                04-Titans Tr           56.77      57.15   3 
 10 Watkins, Simone              10-Unattache           57.99      57.32   3 
 11 Wash, Cierra                 12-North Tex           57.24      57.42   2 
 12 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           57.36      57.67   2 
 13 Price, Trinity               04-Jackrabbi           57.56      57.72   1 
 14 Robinson, Kyna               03-Carolina            59.16      57.85   3 
 15 Harris, Kimberly             04-Jackrabbi           57.31      57.95   3 
 16 Porter, Saleia               03-Henson Va           58.98      58.67   1 
 17 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache           58.06      58.90   1 
 18 Robinson, Sydney             03-Elite You           58.18      59.05   2 
 19 Jeter, Destini               12-North Tex           58.74      59.66   2 
 20 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           59.13      59.70   2 
 21 Cooper, Kasia                16-South Dad           58.41    1:01.40   3 
 -- Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           57.90         DQ   2  ran 2 steps on line
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, JaEra               12-North Tex           55.47      54.71  
  2 Jaworski, Brooke             08-Unattache           55.40      55.25  
  3 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           55.30      56.03  
  4 Folston, Jatana              16-E.O.T.O E           56.10      56.36  
  5 Bess, Danielle               16-Metro-Dad           56.74      56.56  
  6 Price, Kennedy               04-Exchange            57.12      57.07  
  7 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C           56.26      57.64  
  8 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache           57.19      58.04  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio         2:13.66    2:13.77Q  5 
  2 Fauria, Isabella             14-Oak Hill          2:17.23    2:16.52Q  3 
  3 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F         2:18.64    2:16.54Q  1 
  4 Cohen, Lily                  01-Chelsea G         2:19.44    2:18.82Q  4 
  5 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache         2:17.96    2:18.86Q  2 
  6 Deas, Shynae'                05-Team Ohio         2:23.64    2:16.96Q  3 
  7 Brookshire, Alexis           05-The Flyin         2:26.00    2:18.03Q  1 
  8 Coleman, Emoni               04-Need 4 Sp         2:19.56    2:18.53Q  5 
  9 Mustin, Dominique            10-Team Show         2:22.40    2:19.58Q  4 
 10 Kameka, Samantha             03-Firebirds         2:18.88    2:22.00Q  2 
 11 Hirschfeld, Anya             13-Rain City         2:18.65    2:18.33q  1 
 12 Frederick, Nia               03-I5 Elite          2:21.99    2:19.56q  3 
 13 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache         2:33.48    2:20.95q  1 
 14 Brown, Janiah                15-Pacific C         2:16.46    2:22.11q  4 
 15 Price, Trinity               04-Jackrabbi         2:20.93    2:22.18q  4 
 16 Cooper, Kasia                16-South Dad         2:23.88    2:22.92q  1 
 17 Allen, Alexia                04-Exchange          2:24.72    2:23.25q  4 
 18 Richard, Makyah              10-Team Show         2:24.10    2:23.27q  3 
 19 Valles, Brianna              14-McFarland         2:21.41    2:23.40q  1 
 20 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         2:26.26    2:23.57q  2 
 21 Allden, Kathleen             04-Jumpstart         2:24.33    2:23.81q  4 
 22 Delay, Royal                 04-Exchange          2:22.41    2:24.05q  5 
 23 Stach, Mallory               08-Minnesota         2:25.98    2:24.19q  1 
 24 Wallace, Kendal              14-3m Track          2:23.52    2:24.59q  4 
 25 Kameka, Melissa              03-Firebirds         2:20.91    2:24.82   3 
 26 Pasch, Malaika               01-Unattache         2:24.93    2:25.26   5 
 27 Dorsey, Morgan               03-Fayettevi         2:25.12    2:25.38   2 
 28 Jendrezak, Kate              13-Speed Unl         2:21.22    2:25.97   1 
 29 Bartholomew, Ellee'          12-Flight In         2:26.88    2:26.39   4 
 30 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite          2:27.50    2:26.46   5 
 31 Smith, Patrice               02-Future St         2:23.69    2:26.63   2 
 32 Cabrera, Zyana               07-Windy Cit         2:21.48    2:26.83   2 
 33 Wayt, Kenadee                02-Unattache         2:23.75    2:27.23   1 
 34 Berry, Alana                 07-Universit         2:23.88    2:28.24   2 
 35 Lyles, Jaida                 12-Uc-Exctre         2:24.93    2:28.32   5 
 36 Burks, Lazia                 10-The Arizo         2:31.80    2:28.73   2 
 37 Jeter, Destini               12-North Tex         2:25.04    2:29.42   3 
 38 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys M     02-Lancaster         2:26.66    2:29.53   3 
 39 Golmon, Hailey               15-Pacific C         2:19.34    2:29.70   3 
 40 Rauser, Ava                  05-Unattache         2:32.08    2:30.06   1 
 41 Cisneros, Serena             14-McFarland         2:19.44    2:30.51   5 
 42 Mejia, Natalie               15-Pacific C         2:19.69    2:31.34   2 
 43 Clark, Rachel                12-Texas Storm       2:29.81    2:32.77   4 
 44 Mayhew, Alyssa               07-Wolf Pack         2:22.67    2:32.97   5 
 45 Edmonds, Keyah               12-North TX          2:27.35    2:34.73   5 
 46 Cansler, Catherine           06-Chattanoo         2:35.98    2:35.10   4 
 47 Fletcher, Hope               09-Oklahoma          2:39.16    2:35.75   4 
 48 Bullard, Gabrielle           08-Iowa Spee         2:31.32    2:37.31   3 
 49 Cargill, Shelby              09-I Be Pro          2:38.43    2:39.93   5 
 50 Poche', Phoebe               06-Future Tr         2:35.84    2:39.95   2 
 51 Hebert, Kylie                06-United So         2:35.96    2:40.99   3 
 52 Elizondo, Jacy               09-Unattache         2:40.70    2:43.10   3 
 53 Machu-Shuri, Rosina          11-Ymca Team         2:36.68    2:48.08   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio         2:13.77    2:14.97Q  3 
  2 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F         2:16.54    2:15.65Q  1 
  3 Brown, Janiah                15-Pacific C         2:22.11    2:15.95Q  2 
  4 Mustin, Dominique            10-Team Show         2:19.58    2:15.68Q  1 
  5 Coleman, Emoni               04-Need 4 Sp         2:18.53    2:15.98Q  2 
  6 Hirschfeld, Anya             13-Rain City         2:18.33    2:17.49Q  3 
  7 Fauria, Isabella             14-Oak Hill          2:16.52    2:16.48q  2 
  8 Delay, Royal                 04-Exchange          2:24.05    2:19.31q  2 
  9 Kameka, Samantha             03-Firebirds         2:22.00    2:20.53q  1 
 10 Brookshire, Alexis           05-The Flyin         2:18.03    2:20.54q  3 
 11 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         2:23.57    2:22.29   1 
 12 Richard, Makyah              10-Team Show         2:23.27    2:22.51   2 
 13 Price, Trinity               04-Jackrabbi         2:22.18    2:23.16   2 
 14 Frederick, Nia               03-I5 Elite          2:19.56    2:23.89   3 
 15 Cooper, Kasia                16-South Dad         2:22.92    2:25.00   3 
 16 Allen, Alexia                04-Exchange          2:23.25    2:25.22   3 
 17 Allden, Kathleen             04-Jumpstart         2:23.81    2:26.70   2 
 -- Deas, Shynae'                05-Team Ohio         2:16.96        DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio         2:14.97    2:12.13  
  2 Brace, Kennedy               15-Unattache                    2:14.77  
  3 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F         2:15.65    2:14.84  
  4 Hirschfeld, Anya             13-Rain City         2:17.49    2:15.13  
  5 Coleman, Emoni               04-Need 4 Sp         2:15.98    2:15.97  
  6 Mustin, Dominique            10-Team Show         2:15.68    2:16.00  
  7 Delay, Royal                 04-Exchange          2:19.31    2:17.48  
  8 Cohen, Lily                  01-Chelsea G                    2:17.57  
  9 Brown, Janiah                15-Pacific C         2:15.95    2:33.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F         4:47.76    4:38.19Q  3 
  2 Eden, Lacey                  03-Unattache         4:53.89    4:44.59Q  2 
  3 Covert, Emily                08-Eagle Wings T     4:58.14    4:46.39Q  1 
  4 Fauria, Isabella             14-Oak Hill          4:42.46    4:39.91Q  3 
  5 Fischer, Caroline            01-Unattache         4:45.99    4:44.87Q  2 
  6 Salcedo, Devianna            14-McFarland         4:47.17    4:46.40Q  1 
  7 Hines, Kelli                 15-Orange Co         4:55.88    4:41.39Q  3 
  8 Wusinich, Rebecca            02-United St         4:47.75    4:45.88Q  2 
  9 Rinas, Kelby                 08-Unattache         5:08.60    4:48.86Q  1 
 10 Garcia, Reina                14-Los Gatos         4:56.56    4:49.74q  2 
 11 Cohen, Lily                  01-Chelsea G         4:47.18    4:50.54q  1 
 12 Morris, Gracie               12-Mach 1 TC         4:58.36    4:51.89q  1 
 13 Jendrezak, Kate              13-Speed Unl         4:50.12    4:51.99   3 
 14 Brookshire, Alexis           05-The Flyin         5:07.84    4:53.28   2 
 15 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         5:10.27    4:55.85   1 
 16 Allden, Kathleen             04-Jumpstart         5:02.06    4:56.26   3 
 17 Lyles, Jaida                 12-Uc-Exctre         5:05.10    4:56.64   2 
 18 Cisneros, Serena             14-McFarland         4:53.37    4:56.88   1 
 19 Lastra, Valerie              16-Miami Eli         5:02.72    4:57.37   1 
 20 Golmon, Hailey               15-Pacific C         5:04.92    4:58.66   3 
 21 Williams, Juliann            05-Southwest         5:02.75    4:59.21   1 
 22 Valles, Brianna              14-McFarland         4:51.19    4:59.33   2 
 23 Nichols, Maya                13-Bremerton         4:51.73    5:00.05   1 
 24 Wilkerson, Lauren            16-1st Coast         5:03.11    5:00.20   3 
 25 Carey, Sadie                 12-Mach 1 TC         5:05.48    5:00.98   1 
 26 Delay, Royal                 04-Exchange          5:02.37    5:02.40   2 
 27 Hernandez, Nyah              04-Unattache         4:55.69    5:03.26   3 
 28 Valenzuela, Isabel           06-Mobile Ci         5:11.53    5:03.51   2 
 29 Mayhew, Alyssa               07-Wolf Pack         5:00.64    5:04.54   2 
 30 Pasch, Malaika               01-Unattache         5:03.29    5:05.63   3 
 31 Suitte, Alayna               03-Track Xpl         5:05.37    5:06.37   1 
 32 Talavera, Kayhla             10-El Paso P         5:04.78    5:06.79   2 
 33 Frederick, Nia               03-I5 Elite          5:19.88    5:06.86   3 
 34 Smith, Mia                   15-Vegas Lig         5:07.28    5:06.91   2 
 35 Vasquez, Abril               10-El Paso P         5:07.77    5:06.97   3 
 36 Milan, Gianna                16-Beast Mod         5:01.28    5:08.62   3 
 37 Hamilton, Haley              02-Wings of          5:13.00    5:08.92   3 
 38 Cabrera, Zyana               07-Windy Cit         5:03.58    5:09.82   1 
 39 Dorsey, Morgan               03-Fayettevi         5:05.02    5:10.62   3 
 40 Viveros, Lesley              07-Wolf Pack         5:02.94    5:13.45   2 
 41 Boyer, Jordyn                07-Calumet R         5:03.47    5:16.00   2 
 42 Cansler, Catherine           06-Chattanoo         5:55.25    5:17.25   2 
 43 Williams, Ja'Leah            16-Pompano X         5:07.60    5:20.88   3 
 44 Addy, Jackie                 07-Windy Cit         5:04.68    5:20.91   1 
 45 Cargill, Shelby              09-I Be Pro          5:29.31    5:20.92   2 
 46 Fletcher, Hope               09-Oklahoma          5:30.70    5:21.99   3 
 47 Smith, Madison               09-Kansas Fl         5:27.29    5:25.42   1 
 48 Reeves, Allyssa              08-Unattache         5:20.29    5:25.91   2 
 49 Machu-Shuri, Rosina          11-Ymca Team         5:21.73    5:36.95   1 
 50 Caldwell, Nautica            06-Massey Mi         5:41.20    5:58.50   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fauria, Isabella             14-Oak Hill          4:39.91    4:36.19  
  2 Eden, Lacey                  03-Unattache         4:44.59    4:39.37  
  3 Fischer, Caroline            01-Unattache         4:44.87    4:39.56  
  4 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F         4:38.19    4:41.01  
  5 Hines, Kelli                 15-Orange Co         4:41.39    4:43.39  
  6 Covert, Emily                08-Eagle Wings T     4:46.39    4:44.78  
  7 Rinas, Kelby                 08-Unattache         4:48.86    4:46.70  
  8 Wusinich, Rebecca            02-United St         4:45.88    4:47.82  
  9 Morris, Gracie               12-Mach 1 TC         4:51.89    4:52.83  
 10 Cohen, Lily                  01-Chelsea G         4:50.54    4:53.24  
 11 Salcedo, Devianna            14-McFarland         4:46.40    4:55.65  
 12 Garcia, Reina                14-Los Gatos         4:49.74    4:56.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Rachel                13-Evergreen        10:15.42   10:05.83   2 
  2 Fauria, Isabella             14-Oak Hill         10:15.82   10:08.41   2 
  3 Covert, Emily                08-Eagle Wings T    10:30.94   10:13.04   2 
  4 Paylor, Annika               14-Los Gatos        10:18.67   10:15.65   2 
  5 Klingenberg, Ashley          16-Central F        10:31.27   10:21.16   2 
  6 Eden, Lacey                  03-Unattache        10:47.88   10:24.58   2 
  7 Salcedo, Devianna            14-McFarland        10:05.14   10:25.79   2 
  8 Rinas, Kelby                 08-Unattache        10:47.71   10:27.72   2 
  9 Garcia, Reina                14-Los Gatos        10:40.15   10:30.11   2 
 10 Hernandez, Nyah              04-Unattache        10:43.21   10:34.18   2 
 11 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni        10:47.41   10:38.79   2 
 12 Wusinich, Rebecca            02-United St        10:36.87   10:41.20   2 
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel           06-Mobile Ci        10:47.39   10:42.29   2 
 14 Carey, Sadie                 12-Mach 1 TC        11:01.96   10:51.59   2 
 15 Lastra, Valerie              16-Miami Eli        11:06.94   10:51.92   2 
 16 Brown, Carolyn               16-Florida E        11:18.94   10:55.40   1 
 17 Stach, Mallory               08-Minnesota        11:21.76   10:55.88   1 
 18 Nichols, Maya                13-Bremerton        10:47.84   10:56.47   2 
 19 Williams, Juliann            05-Southwest        11:12.93   10:56.57   1 
 20 Lyles, Jaida                 12-Uc-Exctre        11:13.44   10:56.89   1 
 21 Soares, Marina               14-Oak Hill         10:52.25   10:57.28   2 
 22 Morris, Gracie               12-Mach 1 TC        10:53.14   11:02.40   2 
 23 Sievert, Hope                05-Toledo Ti        11:45.21   11:02.59   1 
 24 Talavera, Kayhla             10-El Paso P        11:00.75   11:03.80   2 
 25 Vicens, Camila               12-Track Hou        10:56.76   11:04.93   2 
 26 Suitte, Alayna               03-Track Xpl        11:23.64   11:08.35   1 
 27 Mayhew, Alyssa               07-Wolf Pack        10:48.24   11:11.42   2 
 28 Veverka, Clare               01-Elm City         11:18.50   11:12.70   1 
 29 Hill, Abigail                13-Snohomish        11:03.27   11:15.08   2 
 30 Behrens, Ella                07-Windy Cit        11:17.76   11:16.89   1 
 31 Lockhart, Mari Cagle         04-Unattache        11:22.37   11:25.35   1 
 32 Stockhausen, Zella           07-Unattache        11:05.45   11:35.57   2 
 33 Kay, Piper                   04-Teamfusio        11:37.14   11:35.78   1 
 34 Leonard, Chloe               07-Wolf Pack        11:25.68   11:36.65   1 
 35 Hupp, Emma                   08-Kenosha P        12:17.54   11:38.84   1 
 36 Yell, Mary                   03-Triangle         11:46.73   11:44.75   1 
 37 Trompke, Katrina             16-Florida E        11:50.15   11:46.11   1 
 38 Boyer, Jordyn                07-Calumet R        11:29.02   11:48.29   1 
 39 Saddler, Reese               04-Jackrabbi        11:25.88   12:14.59   1 
 40 Smith, Jordan                09-Kansas Fl        12:22.14   12:20.23   1 
 41 Vasquez, Abril               10-El Paso P        11:13.85   12:22.70   1 
 42 Badaruddin, Simone           15-Pasadena         12:05.93   12:27.04   1 
 43 Baird, Kylee                 15-Vegas Lig        12:25.96   12:38.93   1 
 44 Elliott, Madeline            09-Kansas Fl        12:53.70   12:39.88   1 
 45 Buckley, Hali                09-Kansas Fl        13:14.34   12:55.30   1 
 46 McNany, Alyssa               09-Kansas El        13:57.68   13:10.83   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            14.74      14.69Q  0.4  7 
  2 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve           15.19      14.76Q  0.2  3 
  3 Hollis, Jayla                12-North Tex           14.77      14.80Q -0.9  6 
  4 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio           14.93      15.03Q -1.7  5 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           14.96      15.30Q -0.5  4 
  6 House, Paityn                04-Exchange            15.35      15.31Q -1.5  1 
  7 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache           15.76      15.60Q -1.8  2 
  8 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache           15.53      15.25Q  0.2  3 
  9 Robinson, Taylor             04-Quick Str           15.60      15.30Q  0.4  7 
 10 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S           15.77      15.45Q -1.5  1 
 11 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           15.66      15.52Q -1.7  5 
 12 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08-Unattache           16.13      15.62Q -0.5  4 
 13 Carter, Emerald              12-Northwest           15.58      15.63Q -0.9  6 
 14 Walgrave, Taynian            08-Minnesota           15.32      15.74Q -1.8  2 
 15 Jones, Liyah                 03-Charlotte           15.64      15.31q  0.4  7 
 16 Jackson, Jazmin              15-Valley Un           16.23      15.52q  0.4  7 
 17 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St           15.65      15.75q -0.9  6 
 18 Baker, Amaris                07-Trackmysp           15.71      15.76q  0.2  3 
 19 Gomez, Jensen                10-Phoenix B           15.48      15.83q -1.5  1 
 20 Palacio, Tuwani              15-Las Vegas           15.54      15.84q -0.5  4 
 21 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T           16.28      15.92q  0.4  7 
 22 Jumal, Inaya                 15-Pasadena            15.80      15.93q -1.5  1 
 23 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula           16.32      16.02q -0.5  4 
 24 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           16.16      16.03q -1.7  5 
 25 Gayles, Lauryn               16-Excelerat           16.02      16.05  -1.8  2 
 26 Plummer, Victoria            15-Plyometri           16.31      16.25  -1.7  5 
 27 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13-Speed Unl           16.16      16.26  -0.9  6 
 28 Poole, Ja'Milya              04-Sapphire            15.57      16.30  -1.7  5 
 29 Hogan, Amber                 02-Future St           16.34      16.35   0.2  3 
 30 Potts, Jazmyn                05-Northwest           16.77      16.59  -1.7  5 
 31 Penn, Amahnia                16-Unattache           16.74      16.65  -0.5  4 
 32 Davis, Daryn                 07-Flippen F           16.04      16.67   0.2  3 
 33 Villani, Sydney              02-Hunterdon           16.58      16.69  -1.8  2 
 34 Real, Isabella               15-Unattache           15.68      16.70  -0.5  4 
 35 Holland, Corliss             16-Running F           16.69      16.77   0.2  3 
 36 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         17.34      16.78   0.4  7 
 37 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg          16.56      16.82  -1.8  2 
 38 Vanlandingham, Alarra        07-Fort Wayn           15.52      16.87  -1.8  2 
 39 Zink, Madilyn                11-Pocatello           18.31      17.10  -1.5  1 
 40 Harvey, Ashanti              16-P.A.L. of           16.57      17.20  -1.5  1 
 41 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho           16.29      17.27  -0.9  6 
 42 Marshall, Svannah            10-Arizona F           16.82      17.59  -0.9  6 
 43 Page, Caroline               01-Averill P           16.58      17.64  -1.5  1 
 44 Boyd, Antwynae               05-Dayton Wo           18.67      17.65  -1.5  1 
 45 Burgin, Azaria               09-Kansas Ci           17.71      17.76  -0.5  4 
 46 Wright, Azaria               06-Alabama H           17.77      17.86   0.2  3 
 47 Holmes, Casey                01-Richardso           17.59      18.10  -0.9  6 
 48 Knowles, Jade                14-Sac Speed           18.23      18.13  -1.8  2 
 49 Williams, Jazelle            12-Track Hou           17.48      18.54   0.4  7 
 50 Jacobs, Hayley               05-Unattache           17.65      18.72  -1.7  5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           15.30      14.69Q -0.7  2 
  2 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio           15.03      14.70Q -1.2  1 
  3 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            14.69      14.81Q -0.9  3 
  4 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve           14.76      14.75Q -0.7  2 
  5 Hollis, Jayla                12-North Tex           14.80      14.93Q -1.2  1 
  6 House, Paityn                04-Exchange            15.31      15.06Q -0.9  3 
  7 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           15.52      15.19q -0.7  2 
  8 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache           15.25      15.23q -0.7  2 
  9 Walgrave, Taynian            08-Minnesota           15.74      15.24  -0.7  2 
 10 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08-Unattache           15.62      15.36  -0.9  3 
 11 Jones, Liyah                 03-Charlotte           15.31      15.39  -1.2  1 
 12 Robinson, Taylor             04-Quick Str           15.30      15.40  -1.2  1 
 13 Carter, Emerald              12-Northwest           15.63      15.50  -0.9  3 
 14 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S           15.45      15.52  -1.2  1 
 15 Baker, Amaris                07-Trackmysp           15.76      15.65  -0.9  3 
 16 Jackson, Jazmin              15-Valley Un           15.52      15.69  -1.2  1 
 17 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula           16.02      15.81  -0.7  2 
 18 Gomez, Jensen                10-Phoenix B           15.83      15.84  -0.9  3 
 19 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St           15.75      15.94  -0.7  2 
 20 Palacio, Tuwani              15-Las Vegas           15.84      16.02  -0.7  2 
 21 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           16.03      16.12  -0.9  3 
 22 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache           15.60      16.20  -0.9  3 
 23 Jumal, Inaya                 15-Pasadena            15.93      16.34  -1.2  1 
 24 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T           15.92      16.42  -1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           14.69      14.32  -1.0 
  2 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            14.81      14.33  -1.0 
  3 Hollis, Jayla                12-North Tex           14.93      14.57  -1.0 
  4 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio           14.70      14.75  -1.0 
  5 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve           14.75      14.88  -1.0 
  6 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           15.19      15.18  -1.0 
  7 House, Paityn                04-Exchange            15.06      15.26  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Markalah               16-Metro-Dad           28.49      27.78Q  1.9  4 
  2 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           27.34      28.25Q  1.6  6 
  3 Morris, Cathrina             16-Running f           28.62      28.31Q  0.7  2 
  4 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache           28.78      28.53Q  1.4  1 
  5 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            29.49      28.59Q  1.2  5 
  6 Harris, Tahlea               05-Westside            31.33      29.22Q  1.5  3 
  7 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           29.55      28.58Q  1.9  4 
  8 Carter, Emerald              12-Northwest           29.13      28.75Q  1.4  1 
  9 Poole, Ja'Milya              04-Sapphire            28.38      28.94Q  1.2  5 
 10 Harvey, Ashantae             16-P.A.L. of           29.48      29.36Q  1.6  6 
 11 Robinson, Taylor             04-Quick Str           29.18      29.40Q  0.7  2 
 12 House, Paityn                04-Exchange            28.61      29.46Q  1.5  3 
 13 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S           29.30      29.29q  1.9  4 
 14 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           31.06      29.94q  1.4  1 
 15 Baker, Amaris                07-Trackmysp           30.49      29.95q  1.5  3 
 16 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           30.76      30.08q  1.5  3 
 17 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe           29.42      30.18q  1.6  6 
 18 Vanlandingham, Alarra        07-Fort Wayn           30.29      30.21q  1.4  1 
 19 Chambers, Ziare              01-Medgar Ev           30.57      30.27q  1.6  6 
 20 Ricardo, Brianna             02-Mid-Jerse           31.96      30.28q  1.5  3 
 21 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           29.81      30.29q  1.5  3 
 22 Potts, Jazmyn                05-Northwest           31.27      30.34q  0.7  2 
 23 Williams, Jazelle            12-Track Hou           30.33      30.36q  0.7  2 
 24 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13-Speed Unl           29.36      30.41q  1.2  5 
 25 Penn, Amahnia                16-Unattache           30.04      30.49   1.4  1 
 26 Campbell, Najwa              12-Northwest           30.03      30.51   0.7  2 
 27 Palacio, Tuwani              15-Las Vegas           29.18      30.86   1.5  3 
 28 Jones, Anna Dae              09-Excelerat           32.86      30.94   1.4  1 
 29 Douglas, Maleah              12-North TX            30.68      30.96   1.6  6 
 30 Jumal, Inaya                 15-Pasadena            30.76      31.02   1.9  4 
 31 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula           30.73      31.32   1.2  5 
 32 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas           30.97      31.54   0.7  2 
 33 Morris-Ward, Azariah         02-First Sta           34.16      31.61   0.7  2 
 34 Moulton, Lakerrya            06-Alabama T           31.43      31.62   1.6  6 
 35 Alston, Tatiana              05-Unattache           32.11      31.63   0.7  2 
 36 Hollis, ShiDrea              07-Fort Wayn           31.43      32.06   1.2  5 
 37 Brown, Kharonay              02-Judah Eli           31.43      32.40   1.6  6 
 38 Kepp, Abbi                   07-Trackmysp           31.42      32.59   1.9  4 
 39 McDaniel, Chrishauna         12-Mainland            30.50      32.63   1.9  4 
 40 Louis, John'nae              06-Louisiana           30.57      33.11   1.2  5 
 41 Brundige, Chalise            02-God's Spe           33.24      33.15   1.4  1 
 42 Ball, Ella                   14-Peninsula           31.03      34.28   1.4  1 
 43 Burgin, Azaria               09-Kansas Ci           31.56      35.37   1.2  5 
 44 Olverson, Olivia             05-Team Ohio           31.88      36.43   1.9  4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           28.25      27.76Q  0.9  2 
  2 Hart, Markalah               16-Metro-Dad           27.78      27.90Q  1.1  3 
  3 Morris, Cathrina             16-Running f           28.31      28.00Q  1.1  1 
  4 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           28.58      28.58Q  1.1  3 
  5 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            28.59      28.59Q  0.9  2 
  6 Poole, Ja'Milya              04-Sapphire            28.94      28.61Q  1.1  1 
  7 Carter, Emerald              12-Northwest           28.75      28.64q  0.9  2 
  8 Harvey, Ashantae             16-P.A.L. of           29.36      29.00q  1.1  1 
  9 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache           28.53      29.43q  1.1  1 
 10 Baker, Amaris                07-Trackmysp           29.95      29.58   1.1  1 
 11 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe           30.18      29.74   0.9  2 
 12 Robinson, Taylor             04-Quick Str           29.40      29.91   0.9  2 
 13 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13-Speed Unl           30.41      29.99   1.1  3 
 14 Chambers, Ziare              01-Medgar Ev           30.27      30.04   1.1  3 
 15 Potts, Jazmyn                05-Northwest           30.34      30.18   1.1  1 
 16 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           30.08      30.19   1.1  1 
 17 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           30.29      30.28   1.1  1 
 18 Vanlandingham, Alarra        07-Fort Wayn           30.21      30.56   1.1  3 
 19 Searcy, Kelvi                09-Dashers T           29.94      30.62   0.9  2 
 20 Ricardo, Brianna             02-Mid-Jerse           30.28      30.81   0.9  2 
 21 Williams, Jazelle            12-Track Hou           30.36      30.87   0.9  2 
 22 Harris, Tahlea               05-Westside            29.22      30.91   1.1  3 
 23 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S           29.29      31.88   1.1  3 
 -- House, Paityn                04-Exchange            29.46         DQ   1.1  3  impeded runner
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           27.76      27.22  -2.1 
  2 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           28.58      27.92  -2.1 
  3 Morris, Cathrina             16-Running f           28.00      28.00  -2.1 
  4 Carter, Emerald              12-Northwest           28.64      28.89  -2.1 
  5 Shearer, Jazlynn             14-Umoja TC            28.59      29.00  -2.1 
  6 Poole, Ja'Milya              04-Sapphire            28.61      29.24  -2.1 
  7 Harvey, Ashantae             16-P.A.L. of           29.00      29.34  -2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        46.86      46.77Q  4 
     1) Hollis, Jayla                   2) Moore, Jasmine                 
     3) Stewart, Sydnee                 4) Griffin, JaEra                 
  2 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                      47.76      47.53Q  3 
     1) Willingham, Mya                 2) Ridgley, SarQuane              
     3) Jackson, Ryan                   4) Whitehead, Kyleeyah            
  3 04-Star Track TC  'A'                               48.34      47.73Q  1 
     1) Jackson, Ravyn                  2) Wilson, Jordynn                
     3) Tolbert, Kayla                  4) Flagler, Trinity               
  4 04-Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                     47.47      47.99Q  2 
     1) Hunt, Kayla                     2) Price, Kennedy                 
     3) Parsons, Jayda                  4) Magee, KeShara                 
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                               48.72      48.39Q  5 
     1) Williams, Jazelle               2) Randle, Tianna                 
     3) Davis, De'Aisha                 4) Collins, Kailei                
  6 16-Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                       48.68      47.94q  1 
     1) McCray, Kayla                   2) Bess, Danielle                 
     3) Bigby, Michelle                 4) Hart, Markalah                 
  7 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        49.59      48.27q  4 
     1) Bartlett, Eileen                2) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
     3) Brown, Cori                     4) Wright, Taylor                 
  8 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 48.51      48.55q  5 
     1) Williams, Skylar                2) Carter, Emerald                
     3) Sims, Nia                       4) Henderson, Lilan               
  9 16-Running for Christ  'A'                          50.50      48.58   1 
     1) Morris, Cathrina                2) Tillman, Saniyah               
     3) Johnson, Riniya                 4) Burrows, Kyndell               
 10 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                        48.52      48.60   5 
     1) Wiley, Dy'Mond                  2) Wash, Cierra                   
     3) Johnson, Chasady                4) Beal, Sierra                   
 11 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          50.03      49.01   1 
     1) Karr, Victoria                  2) Smith, De'aria                 
     3) Spence, Chelsea                 4) Sanders, M'Kynzi               
 12 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'B'                 49.87      49.44   2 
     1) Harvey, Charlee                 2) Rollins, Kiana                 
     3) Green, Nayomie                  4) Perry, Jordan                  
 13 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                       48.83      49.58   3 
     1) Young, La'Shawnti               2) Young, La'Tasha                
     3) McKinley, Taya                  4) Nowling, De'Anna               
 14 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    49.32      49.77   4 
     1) Jackson, Jazmin                 2) O'Neal, Janae                  
     3) Grant, Sophia                   4) Hunt, Hailey                   
 15 03-Triangle Champions  'A'                          50.83      49.97   3 
     1) Williams, McKenzie              2) Waters, Emmaya                 
     3) Robinson, Taylor                4) Johnson, Alysia                
 16 09-Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                          51.53      50.12   2 
     1) North, Leah                     2) Lee, Lenetta                   
     3) Henry, Torri                    4) Smocks, Kayla                  
 17 06-Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                 50.19      50.35   5 
     1) Smith, D'Mijah                  2) Gray, Taylor                   
     3) Culbert, Danielle               4) Gaines, Diandrenique           
 18 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 50.35      50.50   5 
     1) Pringle, Jordan                 2) Inno-Dike, Sharon              
     3) Allen, Samaria                  4) Poole, Ja'Milya                
 19 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    49.94      50.86   3 
     1) Davis, Shanille                 2) Brown, Janiah                  
     3) Cousins, Tristen                4) Collins, Destiny               
 20 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      51.15      51.27   2 
     1) Hall, Malina                    2) Smith, Patrice                 
     3) Sill, Erin                      4) Scott, Alivia                  
 21 16-Running Force TC  'A'                            51.35      51.47   4 
     1) Holland, Corliss                2) Green, Leiya                   
     3) Berry, Shaniya                  4) Kirkland, Kai'lyn              
 22 02-God's Speed Track Team  'A'                      52.09      51.48   1 
     1) Brundige, Chalise               2) Ross, Kristan                  
     3) Thompson, Nicole                4) Stevens, Nia                   
 23 09-Excelerate Phenoms  'B'                          51.82      51.52   1 
     1) North, Lauren                   2) Dukes, Jourdan                 
     3) Jones, Anna Dae                 4) Pierson, Erris                 
 24 07-Fort Wayne Express Track Cl  'A'                 51.94      51.62   5 
     1) Purnell, Zaria                  2) Irby, Jo'Deci                  
     3) Harvin, Aniya                   4) Vanlandingham, Alarra          
 25 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          51.60      52.34   3 
     1) Simmons, Emily                  2) Chan, Larissa                  
     3) Green, Peyton                   4) Wilson, Nya                    
 26 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 53.56      52.76   4 
     1) Sydnor, Catilyn                 2) Sims, Madison                  
     3) Dozier, Alayah                  4) Dunning, Kimbra                
 27 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                              53.75      53.12   3 
     1) Nelson, Jamahna                 2) Parker, Vicuria                
     3) Rogers, MaKayla                 4) Moulton, Lakerrya              
 28 07-K-Town Elite  'A'                                51.97      53.44   5 
     1) Pemberton, Alison               2) Brown, Tionna                  
     3) McClerkin, Katlynn              4) Pugh, Markaela                 
 29 10-Arizona Classics  'A'                            54.09      54.30   1 
     1) Hunter, Laura                   2) Lilliebjerg, Teagan            
     3) Kimball, Kaycee                 4) Dinius, Asia                   
 30 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                          53.65      54.34   2 
     1) Bowman, Savannah                2) Chhay, Allison                 
     3) Johnson, Zakiya                 4) Hill, Teri                     
 31 02-Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  55.19      54.74   5 
     1) Westra, Clare                   2) Villani, Sydney                
     3) Gurak, Cheyenne                 4) Letko, Fiona                   
 -- 03-Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      52.45         DQ   3  Exch Violation
     1) Okoye, Urenna                   2) Moore, Nina                    
     3) Bakare, Tahira                  4) Babb, Tori                     
 -- 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                       55.03         DQ   5  Ex 2 Early
     1) Johnson, Mekaela                2) Twitty, Ty'Zhanae              
     3) Boyd, Antwynae                  4) Whitted, Zykiria               
 -- 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                    53.03         DQ   2  Exch Violation
     1) Sheppard, Claire                2) Cooper, Kamia                  
     3) Scott, Talia                    4) Paynter, Maliyah               
 -- 06-Fast N Furious Track Club  'A'                   53.12         DQ   4  Exch Violation
     1) Franklin, Kamryn                2) Guillory, A'Lexus              
     3) Guillory, Tamyeia               4) Vallian, Jayliah               
 -- 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                               51.20         DQ   4  Exch Violation
     1) Washington, Nina                2) Skull, Abriyah                 
     3) Walker, Evonna                  4) Tillman, Toni                  
 -- 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 49.22         DQ   2  Ex 1 Early
     1) Hollie, Jaela                   2) Dean, Darnesha                 
     3) Registre, Jahnile               4) Vigilance, Princess            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        46.77      46.72  
  2 04-Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                     47.99      46.84  
  3 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                      47.53      47.11  
  4 04-Star Track TC  'A'                               47.73      47.62  
  5 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 48.55      48.33  
  6 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        48.27      48.76  
  7 12-Track Houston  'A'                               48.39      49.31  
 -- 16-Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                       47.94         DQ   unsportsmanlike
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                    3:59.11    3:54.39Q  4 
     1) Whitehead, Kyleeyah             2) Jackson, Ryan                  
     3) Turner, Carlie                  4) Ridgley, SarQuane              
  2 04-Star Track TC  'A'                             3:56.96    3:54.52Q  2 
     1) Jackson, Ravyn                  2) Flagler, Trinity               
     3) Tolbert, Kayla                  4) Wilson, Jordynn                
  3 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          3:54.14    3:55.32Q  3 
     1) Price, Trinity                  2) Rossum, Alexa                  
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Harris, Kimberly               
  4 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      3:57.46    3:56.00Q  5 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Kameka, Samantha               
     3) Kameka, Melissa                 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  5 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      3:54.16    3:58.09Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Chasady                2) Wash, Cierra                   
     3) Jeter, Destini                  4) Griffin, JaEra                 
  6 04-Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                   3:58.55    3:55.82q  4 
     1) House, Paityn                   2) Price, Kennedy                 
     3) Allen, Alexia                   4) Hunt, Kayla                    
  7 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:00.36    4:03.33q  5 
     1) Glenn, Rachel                   2) Brown, Janiah                  
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Collins, Destiny               
  8 10-Team Showtyme TC  'A'                          4:06.23    4:03.43q  1 
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Curtis, Kristen                 4) Richard, Makyah                
  9 12-Track Houston  'A'                             4:09.31    4:03.63   3 
     1) Collins, Kailei                 2) Davis, De'Aisha                
     3) Steele, Yasmine                 4) Beaird, Rebeca                 
 10 16-South Dade Express  'A'                        4:11.67    4:06.44   2 
     1) Cooper, Kasia                   2) Hill, Justyce                  
     3) Smith, De'aria                  4) Sanders, M'Kynzi               
 11 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'               4:08.16    4:06.46   3 
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) Carter, Emerald                
     3) Campbell, Najwa                 4) Sims, Nia                      
 12 14-McFarland Track Club  'A'                      4:12.94    4:12.35   4 
     1) Sanchez, Gennahlyn              2) Valles, Brianna                
     3) Salcedo, Devianna               4) Cisneros, Serena               
 13 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       4:12.47    4:15.07   5 
     1) Franklin, Brittiana             2) Barber, Jazmin                 
     3) Douglass-Varmah, Aaliyah        4) Nix, Shannon                   
 14 02-Lancaster City Track Club  'A'                 4:16.18    4:15.33   3 
     1) Acosta, Nevaeh                  2) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Michelle
     3) Edwards, Jaadyn                 4) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle
 15 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               4:10.74    4:15.41   1 
     1) Martin, Saundria                2) Reid, Destinee                 
     3) Campbell, Juannique             4) Lyons, Kennedy                 
 16 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:01.68    4:17.93   2 
     1) Young, La'Shawnti               2) Young, La'Tasha                
     3) McKinley, Taya                  4) Nowling, De'Anna               
 17 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                        4:22.47    4:19.80   2 
     1) Cabrera, Zyana                  2) Johnson, Zakiya                
     3) Chhay, Allison                  4) Burr, Alexandria               
 18 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:15.47    4:20.68   1 
     1) Sill, Erin                      2) Hall, Malina                   
     3) Scott, Alivia                   4) Smith, Patrice                 
 19 03-Triangle Champions  'A'                        4:14.68    4:22.10   5 
     1) Waters, Emmaya                  2) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah           
     3) Boston, Jhana                   4) Robinson, Taylor               
 20 12-Texas Faces  'A'                               4:12.92    4:24.05   4 
     1) Jones, Chailynn                 2) Lawrence, Destiny              
     3) Jones, Zariah                   4) Chatman, Daejsha               
 21 06-River Cities Track Club  'A'                   4:21.56    4:24.09   1 
     1) Greenard, Paris                 2) Washington, Dreunna            
     3) Ford, Tocca'Junique             4) Clay, DaeShawna                
 22 14-Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:25.06    4:24.10   4 
     1) Davidson, Amariah               2) Fry, Amber                     
     3) Chan, Alexandra                 4) Ball, Ella                     
 23 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                              4:27.02    4:24.69   4 
     1) Ingram, Ciarra                  2) Daniel, Shelby                 
     3) Wright, Azaria                  4) Robinson, Daijha               
 24 07-Fort Wayne Express Track Cl  'A'               4:15.88    4:26.92   3 
     1) Kelley, Bethany                 2) Irby, Jo'Deci                  
     3) Shakoor, Jordan                 4) Ellis, Jaya                    
 25 06-Future Track Club  'A'                         4:28.18    4:28.23   2 
     1) Spates, Ta'La                   2) Cooper, Charity                
     3) Davis, Kamryn                   4) Poche', Phoebe                 
 26 03-Firebirds Track Club  'B'                      4:14.11    4:28.28   2 
     1) Wyatt, Jahmei                   2) Lorfils, Antoinette            
     3) Wright, Taylor                  4) Bartlett, Eileen               
 27 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                         4:41.69    4:29.45   5 
     1) Hopper, Kylie                   2) Combs, Dasauna                 
     3) Pettigrew, Keygan               4) Bufford, Shyanee'              
 28 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'               4:30.14    4:32.06   3 
     1) Ethridge, Kennedy               2) Cansler, Catherine             
     3) Dozier, Alayah                  4) Sims, Madison                  
 29 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:27.21    4:35.55   5 
     1) Hogg, Dametria                  2) Langham, Jakyra                
     3) Caldwell, Nautica               4) Walker, Roniesha               
 30 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:29.83    4:37.03   1 
     1) Gorman, Emma                    2) Elliott, Eden                  
     3) Guest, Regina                   4) Jendrezak, Kate                
 31 10-Arizona Classics  'A'                          4:39.82    4:39.64   2 
     1) Hunter, Laura                   2) Lilliebjerg, Teagan            
     3) Kimball, Kaycee                 4) Dinius, Asia                   
 32 02-God's Speed Track Team  'A'                    4:39.11    4:41.16   1 
     1) Brundige, Chalise               2) Stevens, Nia                   
     3) Dabney, Nadia                   4) Ross, Kristan                  
 33 13-Jc Spirit Multi Event Track  'A'               4:38.21    4:45.70   3 
     1) Bedacht, Allison                2) Liebersbach, Jillian           
     3) Morales, Chloe                  4) Mayhugh, Nakiya                
 34 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                  4:23.27    4:49.31   5 
     1) Paynter, Maliyah                2) Scott, Talia                   
     3) Sheppard, Claire                4) Cooper, Kamia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Team Showtyme TC  'A'                          4:03.43    3:48.78  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Curtis, Kristen                 4) Richard, Makyah                
  2 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                    3:54.39    3:49.82  
     1) Whitehead, Kyleeyah             2) Jackson, Ryan                  
     3) Turner, Carlie                  4) Ridgley, SarQuane              
  3 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          3:55.32    3:50.15  
     1) Price, Trinity                  2) Rossum, Alexa                  
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Harris, Kimberly               
  4 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      3:56.00    3:52.81  
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Kameka, Samantha               
     3) Kameka, Melissa                 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  5 04-Star Track TC  'A'                             3:54.52    3:56.38  
     1) Jackson, Ravyn                  2) Wilson, Jordynn                
     3) Tolbert, Kayla                  4) Flagler, Trinity               
  6 04-Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                   3:55.82    3:57.02  
     1) House, Paityn                   2) Price, Kennedy                 
     3) Allen, Alexia                   4) Hunt, Kayla                    
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      3:58.09    4:01.30  
     1) Johnson, Chasady                2) Wash, Cierra                   
     3) Jeter, Destini                  4) Griffin, JaEra                 
  8 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:03.33    4:07.26  
     1) Glenn, Rachel                   2) Brown, Janiah                  
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Collins, Destiny               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 14-McFarland Track Club  'A'                      9:39.11    9:37.41   2 
     1) Sanchez, Gennahlyn              2) Valles, Brianna                
     3) Cisneros, Serena                4) Salcedo, Devianna              
  2 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  9:37.60    9:42.80   2 
     1) Glenn, Rachel                   2) Golmon, Hailey                 
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Brown, Janiah                  
  3 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      9:50.18    9:46.06   2 
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Kameka, Melissa                
     3) Wyatt, Jahmei                   4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  4 10-Team Showtyme TC  'A'                         10:19.60    9:53.89   2 
     1) Curtis, Kristen                 2) Richard, Makyah                
     3) Lertzman, Melinda               4) Mustin, Dominique              
  5 14-Los Gatos Track Club  'A'                      9:45.04    9:54.68   2 
     1) Roake, Lila                     2) Garcia, Reina                  
     3) Paylor, Annika                  4) Constantin, Dimitra            
  6 08-Minnesota Speed  'A'                          10:23.72    9:58.13   1 
     1) Passeri, Olivia                 2) Robinson, Grace                
     3) Miller, Bethany                 4) Stach, Mallory                 
  7 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:57.02    9:58.88   2 
     1) Barnes, Alyssa                  2) Soares, Marina                 
     3) Vierra, Kelli                   4) Fauria, Isabella               
  8 12-Track Houston  'A'                            10:10.04   10:12.06   2 
     1) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra            2) Vicens, Camila                 
     3) Beaird, Rebeca                  4) Stone, Shyla                   
  9 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                   11:09.47   10:16.92   1 
     1) Jackson, Ryan                   2) Turner, Carlie                 
     3) Jackson, Taya                   4) Russell, Kendal                
 10 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                       10:34.52   10:24.59   1 
     1) Cabrera, Zyana                  2) Sullivan, Laine                
     3) Behrens, Ella                   4) Burr, Alexandria               
 11 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                10:17.13   10:25.08   2 
     1) Steele, Jessica                 2) Carey, Sadie                   
     3) Ingram, Amelia                  4) Morris, Gracie                 
 12 12-Texas Storm  'A'                              10:17.29   10:28.49   2 
     1) Woodard, Jannah                 2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) Hunt, JaNya                     4) Decker, Kara                   
 13 13-Snohomish Track Club  'A'                     10:24.49   10:29.06   1 
     1) Hill, Abigail                   2) Mastin, Zoie                   
     3) Donner, Samantha                4) Allison, Miah                  
 14 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:44.96   10:35.68   1 
     1) Poole, Ja'Milya                 2) Elder, Jordan                  
     3) Allen, Samaria                  4) Bradley, Rychae                
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'              10:35.29   10:44.09   1 
     1) Collins, Giona                  2) Mitchell, Khacia               
     3) Johnson, Doneshia               4) Carter, Ciara                  
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 11:21.41   10:47.27   1 
     1) Smith, Madison                  2) Elliott, Madeline              
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Giles, Caroline                
 17 03-Apex Track Club  'A'                          10:48.37   11:18.43   1 
     1) Nahom, Katie                    2) Reppert, Margaux               
     3) Snyder, Maya                    4) Gerson, Jennifer               
 18 12-Track Houston  'B'                            11:13.13   11:27.28   1 
     1) Phillips, Lindsey               2) Bogan, Winter                  
     3) Bogan, Sydney                   4) Hamilton, Elizabeth            
 19 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                   11:33.20   11:35.34   1 
     1) Badaruddin, Simone              2) Oswald-Burrell, Mia            
     3) Gray, Rachel                    4) Pulido, Genevieve              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            15-Plyometri           1.55m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Daun, Grace                  07-Inverness           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Williams, My'khiyah          01-Unattache           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite            1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Conyers, Rickaiya            04-E-1 Track           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Rogers, Jenna                02-New Jerse           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity       02-Harambee            1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kane, Brooke                 01-New Hamps           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Strother, Carson             03-Charlotte           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Legros, Nadia                05-Capital C           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Williams, Patra              04-Unattache           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Risher, Kiara                06-Alabama T           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Walls, Abigail               10-Tucson El           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Robinson, Ciara              03-Carolina            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Jackson, Jazmin              15-Valley Un           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             03-Usa-Ja              1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Walker, Anna                 04-Myrtle Be           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Haring, Carly                08-Unattache           1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Wondra, Emma                 09-Shocker T           1.49m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Demps, Jade                  03-Carolina            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Rauser, Ava                  05-Unattache           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Davis, Taylor                06-Spar TC             1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Thomas, Loren                09-Unattache           1.44m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg          1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache           1.44m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Randle, Rakhaya              06-United So           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Holland, Corliss             16-Running F           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Hoots, Sophie                12-Mainland            1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Walker, Kalei                12-Track Hou           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 33 Baciak, Sydney               02-Valley Sp           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Miller, Bethany              08-Minnesota           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 35 Robinson, Grace              08-Minnesota           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 36 Munoz, Daniella              12-Kangaroo            1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 37 Jackson, Jayden              14-Unattache           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Schultz, Lexanna             15-Millenniu           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Lietz, Amanda                15-Valley Un           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 41 Pemberton, Alison            07-K-Town El           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 42 Nadir, Camryn                05-Northwest           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 43 Cross, Alyssa                09-Unattache           1.44m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 43 Shannon, La Riah             12-Mainland            1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 45 Del Tessandoro, Angelina     14-Sierra Fo           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 46 Kim, Kim                     07-Team Impact         1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Lanius, Olivia               06-Rok Runni           1.35m         NH            
 -- Cooper, Kasia                16-South Dad           1.45m         NH            
 -- Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         1.35m         NH            
 -- Walls, Alyssa                13-Valley Ve           1.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kern, Kelly                  14-Reno Taho           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
  2 Ellis, Erica                 02-Rochester           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Hanson, Sevanna              10-Ultimate            3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00   6   
  4 Gignilliat, MacKenzie        04-Unattache           2.97m     J3.10m   10-02.00   5   
  5 Schumann, Jacklyn            12-Unattache           2.65m      2.95m    9-08.00   3.50
  5 Lightbody, Haley             01-Patriot P           2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00   3.50
  7 Piper, Montana               12-Texas Gul           2.80m      2.80m    9-02.25   2   
  8 Smith, Logan                 09-Ok Jaguar           3.00m     J2.80m    9-02.25   1   
  9 Waldrep, Cassidy             07-Unattache           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Arbiv, Ariel                 04-Pole Vaul           2.65m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Kido, Maura                  11-Ymca Team           2.75m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 11 Bonebright, Audrey           10-Ultimate            2.30m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Jackson, Jayden              14-Unattache           2.74m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Maciejeski, Rachel           12-Unattache           2.50m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 15 Roberts, Laine               16-Jacksonvi           2.59m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 Konop, Samantha              04-Pole Vaul           2.20m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 17 Watkins, Celeste             12-Unattache           2.50m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 18 Griffith, Megan              10-Phoenix F           2.45m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 18 Waldrep, Anslie              07-Unattache           2.45m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 18 Berda, Chloe                 04-Mt. Pleasant        2.50m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 21 Odinet, Elizabeth            06-New Heigh           1.90m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 22 Way, Lindsey                 07-Indiana T           2.30m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 22 Scarborough, Savana          09-Ejc Track           2.30m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 24 Teska, Christy               01-Unattache           2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 24 Walls, Alyssa                13-Valley Ve           2.27m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 24 Kraft, Elliot                07-Dupage TR           2.15m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 27 McElveen, Addie              04-Mt. Pleasant        2.65m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 27 Jacobs, Hayley               05-Unattache           2.15m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 29 Meaders, Zoi                 15-Chino You           1.98m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 29 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg          2.20m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 31 Griner, Samantha             06-Unattache           2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Baker, Marlee                05-Unattache           2.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jasmine               12-North Tex           5.41m      5.89m   1.8  19-04.00 
  2 Ford, Lauryn                 13-Seatown E           5.42m      5.45m   2.1  17-10.75 
  3 Estima, Kiana                08-Apollo Tr           5.49m      5.44m   2.6  17-10.25 
  4 Jones, Jasmine               04-Jackrabbi           5.25m      5.36m   2.7  17-07.00 
  5 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache           5.73m     J5.36m   4.1  17-07.00 
  6 Robinson, Faith              08-Minnesota           5.13m      5.35m   2.2  17-06.75 
  7 Odum, Kyra                   16-Tallahass           5.10m      5.33m   2.1  17-06.00 
  8 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve           4.88m      5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
  9 Archie, Imunique             03-Unattache           5.28m      5.27m   2.3  17-03.50 
 10 Castillo, Destiny            16-P.A.L. of           5.31m     J5.27m   1.4  17-03.50 
 11 Lawrence, Destiny            12-Texas Fac           5.42m      5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
 12 Johnson, Koi                 12-Mainland            5.44m      5.20m   1.8  17-00.75 
 13 Plummer, Victoria            15-Plyometri           5.00m      5.17m   2.9  16-11.50 
 14 Duckett, Camille             13-Rain City           5.42m      5.15m   1.7  16-10.75 
 15 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13-Speed Unl           5.11m      5.14m   2.4  16-10.50 
 16 Chukka, Onyinye              04-E-1 Track           5.26m      5.08m   5.2  16-08.00 
 17 Riley, Crisstin              12-Mainland            5.22m      5.06m   3.0  16-07.25 
 18 Portis, Nia                  04-Palmetto            5.03m      5.02m   2.9  16-05.75 
 19 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           5.00m      4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
 20 Folston, Jatana              16-E.O.T.O E           4.76m      4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 21 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08-Unattache           4.90m      4.91m   2.3  16-01.50 
 22 Ayala, Sarah                 15-South Ora           5.06m      4.90m   2.8  16-01.00 
 23 Bolden, Serena               07-Galesburg           4.76m      4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
 24 Pace, Sophia                 14-Menlo Igr           4.87m      4.85m   1.8  15-11.00 
 25 Surnip, Alexus               14-Central V           4.77m     J4.85m   1.1  15-11.00 
 26 Coleman, Jurnee              03-Charlotte           5.05m      4.84m   2.3  15-10.50 
 27 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           5.06m     J4.84m   3.0  15-10.50 
 28 Bentley, Morgan              04-Titans Tr           5.08m      4.80m   2.3  15-09.00 
 29 Chapman, Holli               06-Magic Cit           4.93m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 30 McKinley, Taya               15-Team Elit           4.95m      4.72m   1.9  15-06.00 
 31 Passeri, Arianna             08-Minnesota           4.89m      4.71m   1.7  15-05.50 
 32 Williams, Lashanti           04-Carrollto           5.09m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
 33 Benjamin, Shaniya            16-Unattache           4.78m      4.69m   1.2  15-04.75 
 34 Lee, Lenetta                 09-Excelerat           5.12m      4.66m   1.9  15-03.50 
 35 Dunning, Kimbra              06-Chattanoo           4.80m     J4.66m   1.3  15-03.50 
 36 Cuff, Ikeah                  10-Spartan S           4.75m     J4.66m   2.1  15-03.50 
 37 Baker, Amaris                07-Trackmysp           4.61m      4.64m   1.4  15-02.75 
 38 Henry, Torri                 09-Excelerat           5.08m      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
 39 Cooper, Kamia                02-Hershey B           4.61m     J4.63m   2.4  15-02.25 
 40 Lee, Hally                   06-Port City           4.90m      4.62m   2.9  15-02.00 
 41 Jumal, Inaya                 15-Pasadena            4.84m      4.61m   1.6  15-01.50 
 42 Kelley, T'Kayla              05-Steuben S           4.93m     J4.61m   3.2  15-01.50 
 43 Chappell, Naomi              14-Central V           4.75m      4.60m   2.6  15-01.25 
 44 Page, Caroline               01-Averill P           4.58m      4.55m   1.6  14-11.25 
 45 Morris, Maddie               10-Got Speed           4.64m      4.54m   1.4  14-10.75 
 46 Kim, Kim                     07-Team Impact         4.42m      4.51m   1.0  14-09.75 
 47 Sechler, Kiana               02-Juniata V           4.58m      4.50m   2.8  14-09.25 
 48 Gayles, Lauryn               16-Excelerat           5.08m      4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 
 49 Heggen, Lauren               11-Missoula            4.65m     J4.48m   1.6  14-08.50 
 50 Alston, Tatiana              05-Unattache           4.28m      4.47m   1.9  14-08.00 
 51 Marshall, Svannah            10-Arizona F           4.94m      4.37m   3.2  14-04.00 
 52 Wrublik, Morgan              07-Illinois            4.47m     J4.37m   0.8  14-04.00 
 53 Perez-Fry, Lola              10-El Paso W           4.50m     J4.37m   1.2  14-04.00 
 54 Jacobs, Hayley               05-Unattache           4.26m      4.34m   3.1  14-03.00 
 55 Griffin, Katelyn             09-Unattache           4.75m      4.28m   0.6  14-00.50 
 56 Letko, Fiona                 02-Hunterdon           4.78m      4.26m   1.3  13-11.75 
 -- Gurak, Cheyenne              02-Hunterdon           4.64m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jasmine               12-North Tex          12.10m     12.23m  -0.1  40-01.50 
  2 Lawrence, Destiny            12-Texas Fac          11.83m     11.79m   1.2  38-08.25 
  3 Johnson, Koi                 12-Mainland           11.17m     11.40m   0.4  37-05.00 
  4 Riley, Crisstin              12-Mainland           11.65m     11.31m   1.7  37-01.25 
  5 Hankins, Taryn               12-Antioch C          11.22m     11.28m   0.5  37-00.25 
  6 Wilford, Rieko               13-Flying Ajs         11.27m     11.20m   2.1  36-09.00 
  7 Harris, Lyric                13-High Volt          11.11m     11.04m  -0.9  36-02.75 
  8 Chukka, Onyinye              04-E-1 Track          10.57m     10.98m  -1.0  36-00.25 
  9 Bentley, Morgan              04-Titans Tr          10.82m     10.76m  -1.9  35-03.75 
 10 Robinson, Faith              08-Minnesota          10.76m     10.62m   2.1  34-10.25 
 11 Robinson, Ciara              03-Carolina           10.36m     10.57m   0.5  34-08.25 
 12 McCarrell, Taylor            13-Raptors T          10.51m     10.56m   0.5  34-07.75 
 13 Haddock, Nevaeh              03-Carolina           10.33m     10.48m   2.0  34-04.75 
 14 Scott, Jazmine               15-Millenniu          10.80m     10.43m   0.8  34-02.75 
 15 Heggen, Lauren               11-Missoula            9.72m     10.42m  -0.2  34-02.25 
 16 Skull, Abriyah               10-El Paso Wings      10.51m     10.40m   0.8  34-01.50 
 17 Evans, Na'Zyia               03-Charlotte           9.83m     10.39m   0.5  34-01.25 
 18 Davis, Daryn                 07-Flippen F          10.70m     10.29m   0.9  33-09.25 
 19 Lee, Hally                   06-Port City          10.16m     10.19m  -1.4  33-05.25 
 20 Jumal, Inaya                 15-Pasadena           10.08m     10.15m   1.8  33-03.75 
 21 Grant, Jada                  04-Monarchs           10.22m     10.14m   2.0  33-03.25 
 22 Oglesby, Jessica             04-Jackrabbi          10.57m      9.92m   1.3  32-06.50 
 23 Passeri, Arianna             08-Minnesota           9.79m      9.87m  -0.2  32-04.75 
 24 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08-Unattache          10.46m      9.83m   0.5  32-03.00 
 25 Love, Lia                    03-Carolina           10.14m      9.77m   1.8  32-00.75 
 26 Johnson, Zakiya              07-Windy Cit           9.11m      9.72m  -1.3  31-10.75 
 27 Ricardo, Brianna             02-Mid-Jerse           9.12m      9.65m  -0.8  31-08.00 
 28 Miller, Bethany              08-Minnesota           9.85m      9.64m   1.1  31-07.50 
 29 Dunning, Kimbra              06-Chattanoo           8.78m      9.62m   0.3  31-06.75 
 30 Wrublik, Morgan              07-Illinois            9.85m      9.53m  -1.2  31-03.25 
 31 Marshall, Svannah            10-Arizona F          10.34m      9.45m  -2.5  31-00.00 
 32 Jacob, Mia                   03-Damascus            9.80m      9.37m   0.4  30-09.00 
 33 Mullen, Kennedy              01-Unattache           9.58m      9.35m  -2.2  30-08.25 
 34 Howie, Jamie                 07-Unattache           9.43m      9.32m   0.1  30-07.00 
 35 Sechler, Kiana               02-Juniata V           9.75m      9.29m  -2.0  30-05.75 
 36 Nadir, Camryn                05-Northwest           9.10m      9.23m  -1.0  30-03.50 
 37 Perez-Fry, Lola              10-El Paso W           9.73m      9.19m  -0.2  30-02.00 
 38 Timms, Tirah                 15-Pacific C           9.59m      9.11m   1.1  29-10.75 
 39 Bryant-berry, Zaniyah        16-Unattache           9.27m      9.00m  -0.7  29-06.50 
 40 Fry, Amber                   14-Peninsula           9.10m      8.78m  -0.4  28-09.75 
 41 Scarborough, Savana          09-Ejc Track           8.91m      8.53m  -1.0  28-00.00 
 42 Daily, Lexi                  06-Cullman C           8.74m      8.36m   1.6  27-05.25 
 43 Steele, Olivia               14-Team Onal           8.55m      8.30m   2.0  27-02.75 
 44 Greer, Kennedy               06-Youth Tra           8.10m      7.95m   1.2  26-01.00 
 45 Mutcherson, Endea            09-Team Beli           8.51m      7.84m   2.1  25-08.75 
 -- Brown, Kalea                 15-Pacific C           9.56m       FOUL                 
 -- Daly, Alexis                 01-Cambridge          10.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Barber, Emily                05-Team Kent           6.23m       FOUL                 
 -- Cross, Alyssa                09-Unattache           9.47m       FOUL                 
 -- Alberts, Ellie               13-Unattache           9.72m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burleson, Zoe                12-Unattache          14.03m     14.90m   48-10.75 
  2 Forte, Arlaysha              16-Running f          12.13m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  3 Thomas, Antonia              16-Tallahass          12.72m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  4 Kirby, Christalee            12-Unattache          12.25m    J13.03m   42-09.00 
  5 Owings, Allison              08-Unattache          12.65m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  6 Walls, Alyssa                13-Valley Ve          11.58m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  7 Herpin, Victoria             12-Mainland           10.55m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  8 Reel, En'Joneah              03-Unattache          12.17m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Lowry, Jayza                 03-Charlotte          11.51m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Rogers, Natalie              14-Unattache          11.69m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 11 Huwalt, Maura                02-South Par          11.46m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 12 Forshee, Miya                09-Eastside           11.21m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Blair, Sara                  14-Quantum F          12.49m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 14 Meitzenheimer, Danell        09-Dashers T          12.21m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Laws, Jala                   03-Triangle           10.61m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 16 Huggins, Kinsie              12-Northwest          10.79m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 17 McCarrell, Sydney            13-Raptors T          11.16m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 18 Stovall, Carissa             13-Barron Pa          11.44m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 19 Delaine, Deja                04-Tricityst          10.78m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 20 Whitaker, Nicole             16-Boynton B          11.39m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 21 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        11.42m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 22 Maher, Charlotte             15-Millenniu          11.33m    J11.01m   36-01.50 
 23 Richard, Alyssia             16-North Mia          11.64m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 24 Solis, Jessianne             14-Unattache          12.04m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 25 Collier, Madison             09-Unattache          11.52m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 26 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          10.95m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 27 Torain, Briona               03-Durham St          10.40m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 28 Blackburn, Sydney            16-Unattache          11.08m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 29 Jeter, Talyah                02-Midas Tra          11.67m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 30 Gates, Rachel                07-Lvsc               10.89m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 31 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S          12.10m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 32 Kennedy, Leah                06-Louisiana          10.74m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 33 Perrini, Alyssa              10-Adrenalin          10.66m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 34 Brooks, Keagin               05-Unattache          10.69m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 35 Grant, Jayla                 04-Mt. Pleasant       10.72m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 36 Orange, Kelecia              06-Alabama T           9.16m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 37 McCain, Nia                  04-Lightning          10.58m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 38 Brannon, Jordan              10-Santa Fe           10.72m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 39 Smith, Taylor                04-Creekview          11.42m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 40 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache          10.02m      9.91m   32-06.25 
 41 Stroder, Shane               11-Bozeman T          10.70m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 42 Wrublik, Morgan              07-Illinois            9.92m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 43 Phebus, Natalie              08-Unattache          11.02m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 44 Johnson, Allison             04-Unattache          10.56m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 45 Thomas, Brianna              01-Unattache           9.55m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 46 Clay, Kirsten                05-Unattache           9.11m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 47 Hill, Erikka                 07-Unattache           9.78m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 48 Brown, Gabbie                01-Richardso           9.06m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 49 Stone, Allayah               14-M.P. Stri           9.52m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 50 Rojas, Haleigh               01-Eclipsetr           9.47m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 51 Tilley, Bailey               09-Southern            9.29m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 52 Kauppila, Lauren             01-Nyc Junio           9.16m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 53 Telesco, Dominique           01-Eclipsetr           8.78m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 54 Alston, Tatiana              05-Unattache           9.30m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 55 Cardenas, Katsina            11-Unattache           7.55m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forte, Arlaysha              16-Running f          34.98m     39.62m     130-00 
  2 Burleson, Zoe                12-Unattache          40.37m     39.41m     129-03 
  3 Rogers, Natalie              14-Unattache          31.17m     33.01m     108-04 
  4 McCarrell, Sydney            13-Raptors T          28.44m     32.90m     107-11 
  5 Booker, Lelicia              15-Millenniu          28.51m     32.59m     106-11 
  6 Stovall, Carissa             13-Barron Pa          30.66m     32.18m     105-07 
  7 Krafft, Robyn                01-Unattache          30.07m     31.68m     103-11 
  8 Solis, Jessianne             14-Unattache          34.72m     31.67m     103-11 
  9 Collier, Madison             09-Unattache          33.38m     31.20m     102-04 
 10 Perrini, Alyssa              10-Adrenalin          28.38m     30.11m      98-09 
 11 Tilley, Bailey               09-Southern           29.98m     29.98m      98-04 
 12 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        28.99m     29.28m      96-01 
 13 Huwalt, Maura                02-South Par          31.27m     29.21m      95-10 
 14 Wyant, Morgan                07-Unattache          29.52m     28.83m      94-07 
 15 Moraga, Noela                03-Asheville          24.04m     28.58m      93-09 
 16 Lowry, Jayza                 03-Charlotte          26.11m     28.06m      92-01 
 17 Meitzenheimer, Danell        09-Dashers T          26.05m     27.63m      90-08 
 18 Forshee, Miya                09-Eastside           28.03m     27.44m      90-00 
 19 Stallworth, Jhordyn          16-Tallahass          30.24m     26.78m      87-10 
 20 Blair, Sara                  14-Quantum F          31.37m     26.51m      87-00 
 21 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          26.69m     26.32m      86-04 
 22 Clay, Kirsten                05-Unattache          24.79m     26.06m      85-06 
 23 Blackburn, Sydney            16-Unattache          30.92m     26.01m      85-04 
 24 Gordon, Kayla-Rae            16-Unattache          30.92m     25.64m      84-01 
 25 Brooks, Keagin               05-Unattache          26.39m     25.24m      82-10 
 26 Lindner, Kira                01-Unattache          25.23m     24.73m      81-02 
 27 Downs, Olivia                04-The Storm          23.42m     24.00m      78-09 
 28 Snoh, Teteateh               03-Triangle           24.83m     23.53m      77-02 
 29 Chaput-Koehler, Chelsea      11-Unattache          26.17m     23.46m      77-00 
 30 Patt, Yajanae                12-Tru Speed          23.78m     23.23m      76-02 
 31 Herpin, Victoria             12-Mainland           26.44m     23.04m      75-07 
 32 Stroder, Shane               11-Bozeman T          26.12m     22.89m      75-01 
 33 Maher, Charlotte             15-Millenniu          28.05m     22.88m      75-01 
 34 Hunt, Lawrencia              04-Quick Str          27.74m     22.74m      74-07 
 35 Delaine, Deja                04-Tricityst          24.95m     22.38m      73-05 
 36 Udoumana, Laila              06-Unattache          21.17m     21.66m      71-01 
 37 McCain, Nia                  04-Lightning          25.77m     21.10m      69-03 
 38 Fullerton, Tonian            01-New Horiz          18.85m     20.93m      68-08 
 39 Fairley, Nihya               06-United So          21.07m     20.63m      67-08 
 40 Harris, Joy                  03-Charlotte          23.24m     20.61m      67-07 
 41 Gates, Rachel                07-Lvsc               24.08m     20.59m      67-07 
 42 Telesco, Dominique           01-Eclipsetr          20.08m     20.43m      67-00 
 43 Albano, Emma                 04-Mt. Pleasant       24.53m     19.89m      65-03 
 44 Williams, Camille            02-New Jerse          22.01m     19.60m      64-04 
 45 Rojas, Haleigh               01-Eclipsetr          19.77m     19.14m      62-09 
 46 Moffett, Mia                 12-Cl Athlet          21.80m     18.26m      59-11 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Meghan                05-Unattache          41.52m     43.89m     144-00 
  2 Maher, Charlotte             15-Millenniu          37.10m     38.79m     127-03 
  3 Smith, Dakota                09-Success P          26.76m     34.00m     111-06 
  4 Huwalt, Maura                02-South Par          34.09m     33.61m     110-03 
  5 Brooks, Keagin               05-Unattache          36.11m     33.15m     108-09 
  6 Zuber, Angelica              14-Marin You          29.22m     33.04m     108-05 
  7 Adams, Eden                  06-Peak Perf          33.41m     32.43m     106-05 
  8 Cahill, Chloe                05-Unattache          27.39m     31.49m     103-04 
  9 Perrini, Alyssa              10-Adrenalin          30.25m     31.11m     102-01 
 10 Walls, Alyssa                13-Valley Ve          31.29m     30.85m     101-02 
 11 Berda, Chloe                 04-Mt. Pleasant       30.56m     30.70m     100-09 
 12 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        29.53m     29.36m      96-04 
 13 Bullard, Gabrielle           08-Iowa Spee          24.51m     28.90m      94-10 
 14 Brown, Kimberlyne            15-Imani Spe          26.74m     28.42m      93-03 
 15 Andrade, Carolina            14-Team Onal          27.52m     26.24m      86-01 
 16 Wanamaker, Elsie             02-Unattache          26.08m     26.21m      86-00 
 17 Hill, Erikka                 07-Unattache          25.71m    J26.21m      86-00 
 18 Harris, Joy                  03-Charlotte          26.62m     26.12m      85-08 
 19 Demps, Jade                  03-Carolina           25.34m     25.30m      83-00 
 20 Letko, Fiona                 02-Hunterdon          25.78m     24.95m      81-10 
 21 Whitaker, Nicole             16-Boynton B          23.68m     24.77m      81-03 
 22 Platt, Kemerling             09-Unattache          24.05m     24.10m      79-01 
 23 Eichenburger, Sabrina        07-Unattache          23.47m     23.72m      77-10 
 24 Laws, Jala                   03-Triangle           23.48m     23.69m      77-09 
 25 Washington, Kahleea          07-Golden Ea          20.66m     23.61m      77-05 
 26 Sharp, Savannah              03-Asheville          23.91m     23.57m      77-04 
 27 Rawls, C'Ira                 04-Tricityst          23.27m     23.44m      76-11 
 28 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          25.69m     22.92m      75-02 
 29 Thomas, Brianna              01-Unattache          21.02m     22.80m      74-10 
 30 Albano, Emma                 04-Mt. Pleasant       22.09m     22.61m      74-02 
 31 Lindner, Kira                01-Unattache          21.90m     21.52m      70-07 
 32 Buchanan, Zakia              07-Golden Ea          20.84m     21.07m      69-01 
 33 Mays, Brianna                06-Massey Mi          22.85m     20.87m      68-06 
 34 Johnson, Martianna           06-Southern           21.77m     20.83m      68-04 
 35 Newsome, Asia                12-East Texa          18.32m     20.73m      68-00 
 36 Gordon, Kayla-Rae            16-Unattache          17.21m     20.60m      67-07 
 37 Christopher, Kelise          12-Premier P          18.16m     19.95m      65-05 
 38 Moffett, Mia                 12-Cl Athlet          21.01m     18.30m      60-00 
 39 Fields, Jadyn                16-St. Johns          19.03m     17.83m      58-06 
 40 Griffin, Katelyn             09-Unattache          17.91m     17.72m      58-02 
 41 Demien, Madison              12-Club Vaul          16.35m     16.81m      55-02 
 42 Thomas, Nieasia              01-Unattache          18.92m     16.50m      54-02 
 43 Cardenas, Kateri             11-Unattache          44.05m     11.96m      39-03 
 44 Cardenas, Katsina            11-Unattache          14.22m     11.05m      36-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio           2:14.60   2    898
  2 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El           2:26.18   2    742
  3 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite            2:28.83   2    708
  4 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th           2:30.28   1    689
  5 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St           2:31.40   2    675
  6 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin           2:33.41   2    651
  7 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve           2:34.75   2    635
  8 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe           2:36.84   2    610
  9 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache           2:37.36   2    604
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           2:38.19   2    594
 11 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache           2:39.69   1    576
 12 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S           2:39.98   2    573
 13 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland           2:40.49   1    567
 14 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula           2:44.00   1    528
 15 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         2:49.93   1    464
 16 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho           2:51.39   2    449
 17 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache           2:52.01   1    443
 18 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR           2:52.72   1    436
 19 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas           2:52.74   1    436
 20 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz           2:57.27   1    391
 21 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track           2:57.78   2    386
 22 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg          3:02.20   1    345
 23 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T           3:02.91   1    339
 -- Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi                DQ   1  3 step inside lane
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve             15.04  -0.4  3    836
  2 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio             15.17  -0.4  2    819
  3 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S             15.64  -0.4  5    759
  4 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache             15.68  -0.4  5    754
  5 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin             15.81   0.2  4    738
  6 Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi             15.93  -0.4  3    723
  7 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St             15.95   0.4  1    720
  8 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite              15.98   0.4  1    717
  9 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz             16.14   0.2  4    697
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             16.16  -0.4  2    695
 11 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache             16.19  -0.4  2    691
 12 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T             16.41   0.5  6    665
 13 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe             16.47   0.5  6    658
 14 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR             16.52   0.4  1    652
 15 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th             16.62   0.5  6    640
 16 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula             16.69  -0.4  5    632
 17 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg            16.83   0.5  6    616
 18 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track             16.89   0.4  1    609
 19 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           16.97  -0.4  5    600
 20 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho             17.05  -0.4  3    591
 21 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El             17.26  -0.4  2    567
 22 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas             17.89   0.2  4    500
 23 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache             18.10   0.2  4    478
 24 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland             18.47  -0.4  3    441
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 17 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 17 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 20 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 22 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve             5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00    595
  2 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El             4.93m   0.3  16-02.25    540
  3 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache             4.81m  -0.4  15-09.50    508
  4 Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi             4.74m   0.3  15-06.75    490
  5 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  6 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite              4.69m  -0.4  15-04.75    477
  7 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  8 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S             4.66m   0.2  15-03.50    469
  9 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St             4.65m  -1.0  15-03.25    466
 10 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin             4.61m  -0.5  15-01.50    456
 11 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe             4.59m   0.2  15-00.75    451
 12 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz             4.51m   0.8  14-09.75    431
 13 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland             4.47m   0.3  14-08.00    421
 14 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th             4.37m   0.4  14-04.00    396
 15 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
 16 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg            4.33m  -0.1  14-02.50    386
 17 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas             4.32m  -0.5  14-02.25    384
 18 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR             4.31m   0.3  14-01.75    381
 18 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T             4.31m  -1.0  14-01.75    381
 20 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track             4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00    376
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           4.01m  -1.3  13-02.00    310
 22 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula             3.97m   0.2  13-00.25    301
 -- McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache              FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Annika             12-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S            11.61m   38-01.25    635
  2 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe            11.16m   36-07.50    606
  3 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache            10.38m   34-00.75    554
  4 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho            10.15m   33-03.75    539
  5 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St             9.94m   32-07.50    526
  6 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  7 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin             9.90m   32-05.75    523
  8 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite              9.82m   32-02.75    518
  9 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg            9.69m   31-09.50    509
 10 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache             9.59m   31-05.75    503
 11 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track             9.40m   30-10.25    490
 12 Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi             9.32m   30-07.00    485
 13 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve             9.20m   30-02.25    477
 14 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR             9.06m   29-08.75    468
 15 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El             8.80m   28-10.50    451
 16 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T             8.45m   27-08.75    428
 17 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             8.28m   27-02.00    417
 18 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula             8.25m   27-01.00    416
 19 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland             7.85m   25-09.25    390
 20 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           7.67m   25-02.00    378
 21 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz             7.23m   23-08.75    350
 22 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas             6.50m   21-04.00    303
 23 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 24 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   10-Fk Elite             3106       3156   10   
  2 Ellis, Jayla                 02-Next Leve            2884       3109    8   
  3 Spann, Daishon               16-Plantatio            3110       3081    6   
  4 Brady, Alaina                13-Cascade S            2904       3002    5   
  5 Wallace, Ashley              03-Pwc (Prin            2760       2934    4   
  6 Leatherman, Lauren           03-Vector El            2878       2921    3   
  7 Green, Jada                  03-Durham St            2824       2899    2   
  8 Brown, Nile                  03-Unattache            2868       2850    1   
  9 Martin, Saundria             15-Imani Spe            2855       2785  
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci            2615       2700  
 11 Cassels, Holly               16-Behind th            2566       2647  
 12 Villa, Karen                 10-Texas Sho            2585       2563  
 13 Williams, Mikayla            04-E-1 Track            2439       2539  
 14 Myers, Phoebe                01-Ruff Kutz            2521       2490  
 15 Granskog, Andelyn            07-Dupage TR            2361       2449  
 16 Steele, Erica                02-Greensburg           2600       2422  
 17 Griffin, Ashaunti            05-Cleveland            2102       2279  
 18 Williams, Annika             12-Unattache            3366       2254  
 19 Hudson, DeJae                09-Dashers T            2552       2222  
 20 Chan, Alexandra              14-Peninsula            2044       2189  
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental          2024       2111  
 22 McDonald, Kendra             09-Unattache            2628       2069  
 23 Moore, Ashley                15-Las Vegas            2120       1935  
 24 Rossum, Avian                04-Jackrabbi            2655       1698  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                05-Southwest        14:51.84   15:03.88   2 
  2 Vicens, Camila               12-Track Hou        15:50.95   15:29.36   2 
  3 Vatturi, Rithika             14-Mission V        16:26.37   16:36.13   2 
  4 Antuna, Emely                12-South Tex        17:09.49   17:06.13   2 
  5 Caira, Alessia               01-Waltham T        17:13.30   17:15.72   2 
  6 Stoneman, Lily               12-Northwest        17:57.30   17:25.07   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Bethsaida         07-Elgin Sharks     18:07.62   17:42.98   2 
  8 Cionelo, Tabitha             10-New Mexic        19:53.62   18:07.37   2 
  9 LiPuma, Samantha             04-E-1 Track        18:36.83   18:23.21   2 
 10 Vayo, Lucy                   01-Unattache        18:36.88   18:30.78   2 
 11 Ortega, Julie                07-Elgin Sharks     19:19.86   18:37.75   2 
 12 Lytle, Tessa                 02-New Jerse        18:29.86   18:42.80   2 
 13 Laughton, Elena              02-New Jerse        19:28.76   18:46.21   2 
 14 Durrant, Alyssa              07-Elgin Sharks     18:38.13   19:03.63   2 
 15 Osterloh, Alexandra          10-Albuquerq        18:09.08   19:08.97   2 
 16 Crawford, Kennedy            04-E-1 Track        20:24.64   19:25.31   1 
 17 Solorio, Sara                10-Unattache        20:31.06   19:36.80   1 
 18 Davis, Christiane            07-White Riv        19:39.20   19:48.26   2 
 19 Powell, Emma                 16-Central F        19:44.88   20:09.10   2 
 20 Quinones, Clarissa           07-Elgin Sharks     21:33.83   20:22.91   1 
 21 San Martin, Nicole           16-Central F        21:34.58   21:03.90   1 
 22 Williams, Mary Joy           03-Cavalier/        21:22.18   21:14.71   1 
 23 Diamond, Kayla               15-Las Vegas        21:05.19   21:18.57   1 
 24 Bryant, Mikayia              14-Central V        22:13.93   21:22.55   1 
 25 Vetter, Sara                 13-Salem Tra        21:40.51   21:27.76   1 
 26 Sapp, Kayla                  16-Unattache        23:45.39   21:53.95   1 
 27 Kahle, Harley                15-Millenniu        25:26.15   21:54.16   1 
 28 Lewis, Alexia                03-The Green        23:20.19   22:16.03   1 
 29 Boatright, Rebekah           12-Team Xtre        23:41.89   22:56.71   1 
 30 Muniz, Rachel                16-Behind th        24:20.79   24:39.73   1 
 31 Delaine, Deja                04-Tricityst        26:52.56   27:34.59   1 
 -- Patrick, Jazlynn             06-Ms Tracks        19:55.14        DNF   2 
 -- Lee, Darian                  14-Unattache        16:25.94         DQ   2 
 -- Edwards, Jalyn               03-The Green        21:59.31         DQ   1  bent knee
 -- Hooks, Anayah                15-Las Vegas        22:00.00         DQ   1  bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           11.61      11.85Q -0.9  7 
  2 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            11.73      12.10Q -1.2  6 
  3 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           11.83      12.10Q -1.4  4 
  4 Alston, Sharnae              04-Jumpstart           11.99      12.17Q -0.5  2 
  5 Davis, Stephanie             03-Firebirds           12.04      12.22Q -0.7  1 
  6 Hall, Rachel                 12-Track Hou           11.91      12.30Q -1.7  3 
  7 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04-Mt. Pleasant        12.26      12.34Q -1.4  5 
  8 Thomas, Amariah              05-Pacesette           12.06      12.18Q -0.5  2 
  9 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           12.21      12.18Q -0.9  7 
 10 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           12.07      12.33Q -1.4  4 
 11 Green, Vivette               04-E-1 Track           12.33      12.34Q -0.7  1 
 12 Lampkin, Daija               02-Wilmingto           12.39      12.35Q -1.7  3 
 13 Simmons, Kyara               07-Indiana Storm       12.19      12.38Q -1.4  5 
 14 Scott, Taylor                03-Bull City           12.25      12.44Q -1.2  6 
 15 Rodgers, Anna                13-Spokane S           12.33      12.33q -0.5  2 
 16 Adams, Ariele                12-Track Hou           11.79      12.39q -1.4  5 
 17 Johnson, Nicole              06-Chattanoo           12.49      12.39q -0.9  7 
 18 Dancy, Shakira               04-E-1 Track           12.34      12.41q -0.5  2 
 19 Brown, Jayla                 16-Epitome             12.33      12.41q -0.7  1 
 20 Lewis, Jia                   08-Eagle Wings T       12.25      12.43q -0.9  7 
 21 Walton, Skyler               13-Wenatchee           12.28      12.47q -1.4  4 
 22 Bridges, Whitney             09-Okc Fuel            12.42      12.51q -1.4  5 
 23 Ugbisien, Onome              10-Az Titans           12.19      12.51q -1.2  6 
 24 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           12.07      12.54q -1.7  3 
 25 Estell, Rachael              14-Umoja TC            12.61      12.56q -0.7  1 
 26 Mitchell, Diamond            07-Indiana Storm       12.31      12.61q -1.7  3 
 27 Taylor, Jaleesa              13-Xtreme Sp           12.57      12.64q -1.7  3 
 27 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            12.39      12.64q -1.4  4 
 29 Singletary, Travasia         02-Flower Ci           12.71      12.65  -0.9  7 
 30 Ragin, Jada                  11-Mercury T           12.76      12.70  -1.4  4 
 31 Cleveland, Tiera             16-Young Ach           12.04      12.72  -0.7  1 
 32 Russell, Jairyn              06-Alabama T           12.57      12.76  -0.5  2 
 33 Stubbs, Kayvon               09-3d Elite            12.99      12.77  -0.5  2 
 34 Thompson, Sakovia            10-Unattache           12.47      12.78  -0.9  7 
 35 Baker, Ashley                07-Indiana Storm       12.66      12.81  -1.4  5 
 36 Collins, Kori                16-Metro-Dad           12.52      12.83  -1.4  5 
 37 Thompson, Sonora             14-M.P. Stri           12.75      12.84  -1.4  5 
 38 Straker, Zuri                01-Mhc Green           12.60      12.85  -0.7  1 
 39 Little, Ninti                09-Track and           12.86      12.86  -0.7  1 
 40 Paven, Lauren                13-Tigard Yo           12.65      12.87  -0.5  2 
 41 Brown, Jamya                 16-Epitome             12.51      12.88  -1.2  6 
 42 Peoples, Jasmine             06-Ms Tracks           12.65      12.88  -1.7  3 
 43 McDonald, Kaleb              05-Unattache           12.43      12.92  -1.2  6 
 44 Wilson, Tierra               13-Thunderbo           12.72      12.94  -1.2  6 
 45 Nikansah, Gifty              15-Vegas Lig           12.66      13.03  -1.4  4 
 46 Salter, Mahlaya              15-Cheetahs            12.69      13.06  -1.2  6 
 47 Knight, Mia                  05-Cleveland           12.53      13.10  -1.4  4 
 48 Randolph, Brianna            02-Rochester           12.85      13.13  -0.5  2 
 49 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi           12.88      13.20  -0.7  1 
 50 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     10-Unattache           12.70      13.21  -0.9  7 
 51 Miller, Makayla              02-Lancaster           12.79      13.24  -1.7  3 
 52 Phillips, Israel             01-2c2w Athl           13.06      13.60  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           11.85      12.02Q -1.6  3 
  2 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            12.10      12.06Q -1.1  2 
  3 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           12.10      12.20Q -1.3  1 
  4 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04-Mt. Pleasant        12.34      12.25Q -1.6  3 
  5 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           12.18      12.27Q -1.3  1 
  6 Scott, Taylor                03-Bull City           12.44      12.34Q -1.1  2 
  7 Hall, Rachel                 12-Track Hou           12.30      12.30q -1.6  3  12.293
  8 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           12.54      12.30q -1.6  3  12.300
  9 Simmons, Kyara               07-Indiana Storm       12.38      12.31  -1.6  3 
 10 Davis, Stephanie             03-Firebirds           12.22      12.35  -1.1  2 
 11 Lampkin, Daija               02-Wilmingto           12.35      12.38  -1.6  3 
 12 Green, Vivette               04-E-1 Track           12.34      12.40  -1.1  2  12.395
 13 Johnson, Nicole              06-Chattanoo           12.39      12.40  -1.1  2  12.400
 14 Alston, Sharnae              04-Jumpstart           12.17      12.43  -1.3  1 
 15 Rodgers, Anna                13-Spokane S           12.33      12.44  -1.3  1 
 16 Thomas, Amariah              05-Pacesette           12.18      12.45  -1.1  2  12.445
 17 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           12.33      12.45  -1.3  1  12.446
 18 Adams, Ariele                12-Track Hou           12.39      12.48  -1.3  1  12.473
 19 Ugbisien, Onome              10-Az Titans           12.51      12.48  -1.1  2  12.475
 20 Brown, Jayla                 16-Epitome             12.41      12.54  -1.6  3 
 21 Lewis, Jia                   08-Eagle Wings T       12.43      12.55  -1.1  2 
 22 Estell, Rachael              14-Umoja TC            12.56      12.56  -1.6  3  12.555
 23 Bridges, Whitney             09-Okc Fuel            12.51      12.56  -1.3  1  12.559
 24 Walton, Skyler               13-Wenatchee           12.47      12.59  -1.3  1 
 25 Dancy, Shakira               04-E-1 Track           12.41      13.32  -1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           12.02      12.02  -2.1 
  2 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           12.20      12.12  -2.1 
  3 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            12.06      12.13  -2.1 
  4 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           12.27      12.29  -2.1 
  5 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04-Mt. Pleasant        12.25      12.30  -2.1 
  6 Hall, Rachel                 12-Track Hou           12.30      12.37  -2.1 
  7 Scott, Taylor                03-Bull City           12.34      12.42  -2.1 
  8 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           12.30      12.61  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            24.00      23.96Q  0.9  7 
  2 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           24.21      24.09Q  1.7  5 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              05-Pacesette           25.47      24.22Q  1.7  3 
  4 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           24.77      24.24Q  1.8  4 
  5 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           24.69      24.33Q  1.0  2 
  6 Cleveland, Tiera             16-Young Ach           24.64      24.36Q  1.2  1 
  7 Davis, Stephanie             03-Firebirds           24.19      24.38Q  2.4  6 
  8 Adams, Ariele                12-Track Hou           24.26      24.26Q  1.8  4 
  9 Hubbard, Aris                04-Baldwin C           25.32      24.39Q  1.0  2 
 10 Hall, Rachel                 12-Track Hou           24.57      24.44Q  1.7  3 
 11 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           24.89      24.44Q  2.4  6 
 12 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           24.63      24.44Q  1.2  1 
 13 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           24.85      24.66Q  1.7  5 
 14 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            25.08      24.85Q  0.9  7 
 15 Simmons, Kyara               07-Indiana Storm       25.20      24.57q  1.7  3 
 16 Alston, Sharnae              04-Jumpstart           25.11      24.72q  1.7  5 
 17 Scott, Taylor                03-Bull City           24.60      24.83q  1.0  2 
 18 Eby, Zalonya                 05-Maximum O           25.78      24.83q  1.2  1 
 19 Lampkin, Daija               02-Wilmingto           25.15      24.86q  1.8  4 
 20 Estell, Rachael              14-Umoja TC            25.80      24.95q  1.0  2 
 21 McDonald, Kaleb              05-Unattache           25.50      25.00q  0.9  7 
 22 Walton, Skyler               13-Wenatchee           25.72      25.07q  1.7  3 
 23 Brown, Jayla                 16-Epitome             25.50      25.14q  2.4  6 
 24 Mitchell, Diamond            07-Indiana Storm       25.48      25.15q  1.7  5 
 25 Ugbisien, Onome              10-Az Titans           24.71      25.19   1.7  3 
 26 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           25.44      25.33   1.2  1 
 27 Valenzuela, Claudia          10-Colorado            25.29      25.35   1.0  2 
 28 Wright, Jessica              03-Durham St           25.07      25.36   0.9  7 
 29 Bridges, Whitney             09-Okc Fuel            25.56      25.38   2.4  6 
 30 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04-Mt. Pleasant        25.10      25.40   2.4  6 
 31 Collins, Kori                16-Metro-Dad           25.51      25.44   0.9  7 
 32 Lewis, Kaitlyn               09-Kansas Ci           26.00      25.49   0.9  7 
 33 Russell, Jairyn              06-Alabama T           25.72      25.49   1.8  4 
 34 Robinson, Jaimie             07-Universit           25.70      25.69   1.7  5 
 35 Thompson, Sakovia            10-Unattache           25.45      25.70   1.2  1 
 36 White, Riley                 06-Training            25.83      25.71   1.8  4 
 37 Lewis, Jada                  08-Eagle Wings T       25.48      25.75   1.8  4 
 38 Thomas, Ava                  05-Unattache           26.28      25.78   1.2  1 
 39 Rogers, Alexis               13-Auburn El           25.90      25.81   2.4  6 
 40 Venerable, Aijah             09-Kc Flyers           26.06      25.83   2.4  6 
 41 Thompson, Sonora             14-M.P. Stri           26.23      25.84   1.8  4 
 42 Paven, Lauren                13-Tigard Yo           25.77      25.84   1.2  1 
 43 Singletary, Travasia         02-Flower Ci           26.27      25.90   1.0  2 
 44 Lewis, Kai                   01-V-Tesse (           26.26      25.95   1.7  3 
 45 Straker, Zuri                01-Mhc Green           25.81      25.99   1.7  3 
 46 Greci, Jaclyn                07-Illinois            26.37      26.12   1.2  1 
 47 Cox, Mika                    05-Pacesette           26.13      26.14   1.7  5 
 48 Nikansah, Gifty              15-Vegas Lig           26.39      26.27   1.0  2 
 49 Miller, Makayla              02-Lancaster           25.93      26.28   0.9  7 
 50 Frazier, Kameron Re'         09-Dashers T           26.56      26.28   1.7  3 
 51 Crupper, Aphiniti            10-Fast Trac           25.85      26.57   1.7  5 
 52 Phillips, Israel             01-2c2w Athl           26.90      26.90   1.8  4 
 53 Ragin, Jada                  11-Mercury T           25.77      26.91   1.0  2 
 54 Harrington, Shamari          01-Capital C           28.26      27.99   1.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            23.96      24.09Q  0.4  3 
  2 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           24.09      24.20Q  0.4  2 
  3 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           24.24      24.34Q  0.6  1 
  4 Davis, Stephanie             03-Firebirds           24.38      24.28Q  0.4  3 
  5 Adams, Ariele                12-Track Hou           24.26      24.45Q  0.4  2 
  6 Thomas, Amariah              05-Pacesette           24.22      24.49Q  0.6  1 
  7 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           24.44      24.37q  0.4  3 
  8 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           24.66      24.53q  0.4  3 
  9 Hall, Rachel                 12-Track Hou           24.44      24.62   0.6  1 
 10 Scott, Taylor                03-Bull City           24.83      24.63   0.4  2 
 11 Hubbard, Aris                04-Baldwin C           24.39      24.73   0.6  1 
 12 Lampkin, Daija               02-Wilmingto           24.86      24.80   0.4  3 
 13 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            24.85      24.81   0.4  2 
 14 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           24.33      24.89   0.4  2 
 15 Alston, Sharnae              04-Jumpstart           24.72      24.90   0.6  1 
 16 McDonald, Kaleb              05-Unattache           25.00      25.05   0.6  1 
 17 Simmons, Kyara               07-Indiana Storm       24.57      25.06   0.6  1 
 18 Eby, Zalonya                 05-Maximum O           24.83      25.13   0.4  3 
 19 Brown, Jayla                 16-Epitome             25.14      25.28   0.4  2 
 20 Mitchell, Diamond            07-Indiana Storm       25.15      25.29   0.4  3 
 21 Walton, Skyler               13-Wenatchee           25.07      25.35   0.6  1 
 22 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           24.44      25.38   0.4  2 
 23 Estell, Rachael              14-Umoja TC            24.95      25.39   0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daja                 12-Madfrogs            24.09      24.25   0.3 
  2 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           24.20      24.26   0.3 
  3 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           24.37      24.60   0.3 
  4 Davis, Stephanie             03-Firebirds           24.28      24.71   0.3 
  5 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           24.34      24.72   0.3 
  6 Patterson, Amuru             16-Unattache           24.53      24.88   0.3 
  7 Adams, Ariele                12-Track Hou           24.45      25.06   0.3 
  8 Thomas, Amariah              05-Pacesette           24.49      25.30   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester                      54.09Q  5 
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            54.81      55.31Q  6 
  3 Finley, Honour               08-Eagle Wings T       56.62      56.12Q  3 
  4 Hinds, Jade                  12-North TX            56.51      56.99Q  1 
  5 Jones, Cheyenne              03-Carolina            56.67      57.11Q  4 
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn               09-Kansas Ci           56.57      57.16Q  2 
  7 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12-North Tex           56.95      55.79Q  6 
  8 Williams, Whitney            12-Team Ques           55.28      56.06Q  5 
  9 Eliscar, Johnaida            04-Team Blaz           57.42      56.58Q  3 
 10 Jordan, Mikayla              04-Elite Spe           57.63      57.00Q  1 
 11 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            56.47      57.17Q  2 
 12 White, Riley                 06-Training            57.20      57.23Q  4 
 13 McDonald, Kaleb              05-Unattache           58.31      56.36q  6 
 14 Granados, Diana              12-Madfrogs            56.71      56.98q  5 
 15 Phillips, Breanna            07-Fort Wayn           56.94      57.01q  6 
 16 Poole, Tyra                  04-Walton Tr           57.72      57.40q  1 
 17 Wright, Jessica              03-Durham St           55.64      57.61q  4 
 18 Siemens, Anna                09-Power Up            56.52      57.67q  1 
 19 Paven, Lauren                13-Tigard Yo           57.53      57.70q  2 
 20 Welch, Kylie                 07-Vipers Tr           58.01      57.86q  5 
 21 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad           56.21      57.89q  3 
 22 Vo, Chi                      09-Ok Jaguar           57.86      57.96q  4 
 23 Gibson, Samara               03-Carolina            57.82      57.97q  2 
 24 Rogers, Alexis               13-Auburn El           57.82      58.52q  3 
 25 Rosales, Megan               05-Maximum O           58.68      58.81   6 
 26 Johnson, Dejah               07-Indiana Storm       59.28      58.93   3 
 27 Stokes, Madison              06-Youth Tra           57.11      58.97   5 
 28 Rogers, Brittany             13-Federal W           59.80      59.25   1 
 29 Crumbly, Khadeesha           06-Alabama H           59.64      59.37   1 
 30 Chapman, Reid                06-Issa Flas         1:00.10      59.60   4 
 31 Cox, Mika                    05-Pacesette           59.20      59.95   4 
 32 Larson, Riley                08-Unattache         1:00.20    1:00.13   6 
 33 Mu'Min, Saalihah             05-Team Ohio         1:00.54    1:00.30   6 
 34 Johnson, Chantel             16-Florida E           59.05    1:00.43   5 
 35 Pinkney, Breona              10-Texas Sho           59.90    1:00.59   3 
 36 Washington, Jasmyn           10-El Paso Wings       59.74    1:00.79   4 
 37 Lewis, Jadyn                 09-Xtreme Ve         1:00.13    1:00.88   5 
 38 Shamlin, Asaana              02-Unattache         1:01.22    1:01.19   4 
 39 Beneducci, Gabrielle         02-Hunterdon         1:01.29    1:01.19   3 
 40 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     10-Unattache           59.86    1:01.27   2 
 41 Arends, Kristyn              08-Minnesota         1:01.79    1:01.36   6 
 42 Hanna, Annie                 02-Flower Ci           59.52    1:01.78   2 
 43 Smith, Camila                13-Speed Unl         1:02.41    1:03.43   2 
 44 Orie, Gabrielle              02-Just Blaz         1:01.21    1:03.59   5 
 45 Bennett, Bridget             01-Chatham G         1:03.76    1:04.28   1 
 46 Harrington, Shamari          01-Capital C         1:04.94    1:04.41   2 
 47 Moody, Bre'anna              15-Las Vegas         1:04.52    1:04.43   1 
 48 Silveira, Isabella           01-Unattache         1:05.18    1:04.65   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester           54.09      54.31Q  3 
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            55.31      55.57Q  2 
  3 Finley, Honour               08-Eagle Wings T       56.12      55.82Q  1 
  4 Williams, Whitney            12-Team Ques           56.06      55.60Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad           57.89      56.20Q  1 
  6 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12-North Tex           55.79      56.32Q  3 
  7 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            57.17      55.82q  2 
  8 Jones, Cheyenne              03-Carolina            57.11      56.26q  2 
  9 White, Riley                 06-Training            57.23      56.55   3 
 10 Eliscar, Johnaida            04-Team Blaz           56.58      56.56   1 
 11 Welch, Kylie                 07-Vipers Tr           57.86      56.87   2 
 12 McDonald, Kaleb              05-Unattache           56.36      56.96   3 
 13 Lewis, Kaitlyn               09-Kansas Ci           57.16      57.05   3 
 14 Granados, Diana              12-Madfrogs            56.98      57.05   2 
 15 Hinds, Jade                  12-North TX            56.99      57.24   1 
 16 Wright, Jessica              03-Durham St           57.61      57.25   2 
 17 Siemens, Anna                09-Power Up            57.67      57.41   3 
 18 Phillips, Breanna            07-Fort Wayn           57.01      57.67   1 
 19 Jordan, Mikayla              04-Elite Spe           57.00      58.29   1 
 20 Paven, Lauren                13-Tigard Yo           57.70      58.30   3 
 21 Gibson, Samara               03-Carolina            57.97      58.41   2 
 22 Poole, Tyra                  04-Walton Tr           57.40      58.58   1 
 23 Vo, Chi                      09-Ok Jaguar           57.96      58.69   1 
 24 Rogers, Alexis               13-Auburn El           58.52      58.87   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester           54.31      53.55  
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            55.57      54.52  
  3 Finley, Honour               08-Eagle Wings T       55.82      55.90  
  4 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        14-Umoja TC            55.82      56.29  
  5 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12-North Tex           56.32      56.30  
  6 Williams, Whitney            12-Team Ques           55.60      56.44  
  7 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad           56.20      57.54  
  8 Jones, Cheyenne              03-Carolina            56.26      57.61  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester                    2:13.01Q  2 
  2 McClintock, Halle            12-The After         2:17.77    2:16.25Q  3 
  3 Johnson, Avryl               07-Team Impact       2:16.55    2:17.00Q  4 
  4 Quarshie, Kaylah             01-Hall's Ex         2:18.25    2:18.50Q  1 
  5 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad         2:25.99    2:16.33Q  2 
  6 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan          2:19.80    2:17.25Q  4 
  7 Rosales, Megan               05-Maximum O         2:23.37    2:20.08Q  3 
  8 Murphy, Dinah                12-Track Hou         2:18.47    2:20.10Q  1 
  9 Orie, Gabrielle              02-Just Blaz         2:18.02    2:17.05q  2 
 10 Granderson, Alexa            12-Track Hou         2:20.47    2:18.17q  2 
 11 Dillon, Julianne             09-Power Up          2:24.33    2:19.36q  2 
 12 Hayes, Taylor                12-Texas Fac         2:20.19    2:20.86q  4 
 13 Thomas, Janaeshia            03-Durham St         2:23.57    2:21.57q  4 
 14 Duck, Mackenzie              12-Track Hou         2:19.79    2:21.60q  3 
 15 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       2:23.36    2:22.45q  2 
 16 Jones, Lauren                03-Charlotte         2:23.79    2:22.49q  3 
 17 Adams, Claire                15-Unattache         2:23.02    2:24.46q  1 
 18 Lomeli, Alex                 15-The Run H         2:23.05    2:24.68q  1 
 19 Hill, Savannah               14-Revolutio         2:19.61    2:24.88q  2 
 20 Griffin, Chantaya            06-Unattache         2:25.72    2:25.03q  1 
 21 Brewer, Anna                 04-Kmr Athle         2:27.80    2:26.18q  2 
 22 Karsten, Julia               06-Rok Runni         2:27.01    2:26.46q  3 
 23 Vo, Chi                      09-Ok Jaguar         2:27.72    2:26.75q  1 
 24 Wrye, Aubri                  10-Unattache         2:26.55    2:26.93q  4 
 25 Lopez, Doralisa              10-El Paso Wings     2:26.67    2:27.61q  4 
 26 Fowler, Riley                13-Spokane S         2:23.42    2:28.01q  4 
 27 Willems, Elena               13-Speed Unl         2:21.25    2:28.08q  3 
 28 Wilson, Aleah                04-Jumpstart         2:29.39    2:28.16   4 
 29 Harris, Naila                04-Sapphire          2:25.75    2:28.53   1 
 30 Anderson, Sonali             04-Drive Pha         2:28.04    2:28.82   3 
 31 Forbes, Stephanie            02-Western N         2:34.09    2:28.95   1 
 32 Thornton, Ariona             02-First Sta         2:31.69    2:29.16   2 
 33 Hansen, Riley                08-Kenosha P         2:31.80    2:29.17   1 
 34 Donnelly, Elizabeth          13-Unattache         2:26.04    2:29.47   3 
 35 Jeudy, Summar                02-Ballistic         2:27.20    2:29.52   2 
 36 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings     2:30.37    2:31.90   3 
 37 Dykes, Delanie               07-Illini He         2:28.17    2:32.57   4 
 38 Kirkland, Kendall            16-Running F         2:34.22    2:32.64   2 
 39 Griffin, Diamond             16-South Dad         2:27.30    2:32.69   1 
 40 Redfearn, Ashlyn             11-Quickfeet         2:43.19    2:35.46   4 
 41 Eastman, Hannah              09-Trackmysp         2:35.75    2:36.84   3 
 42 Targonski, Meredith          08-Unattache         2:35.95    2:44.13   4 
 43 Watts, Janayla               05-Team Kent         2:47.41    2:46.58   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester         2:13.01    2:13.69Q  3 
  2 Quarshie, Kaylah             01-Hall's Ex         2:18.50    2:15.35Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad         2:16.33    2:18.71Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Avryl               07-Team Impact       2:17.00    2:18.11Q  1 
  5 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan          2:17.25    2:18.50Q  3 
  6 Hayes, Taylor                12-Texas Fac         2:20.86    2:19.83Q  2 
  7 Orie, Gabrielle              02-Just Blaz         2:17.05    2:18.22q  1 
  8 Granderson, Alexa            12-Track Hou         2:18.17    2:18.77q  1 
  9 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       2:22.45    2:19.77q  1 
 10 Duck, Mackenzie              12-Track Hou         2:21.60    2:20.86   3 
 11 Dillon, Julianne             09-Power Up          2:19.36    2:21.17   2 
 12 Jones, Lauren                03-Charlotte         2:22.49    2:24.37   2 
 13 Thomas, Janaeshia            03-Durham St         2:21.57    2:25.13   1 
 14 Karsten, Julia               06-Rok Runni         2:26.46    2:25.61   1 
 15 Vo, Chi                      09-Ok Jaguar         2:26.75    2:27.21   3 
 16 Hill, Savannah               14-Revolutio         2:24.88    2:28.20   3 
 17 Adams, Claire                15-Unattache         2:24.46    2:28.77   3 
 -- Lopez, Doralisa              10-El Paso Wings     2:27.61         DQ   1  broke before break
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Samantha             02-Rochester         2:13.69    2:08.73  
  2 McClintock, Halle            12-The After                    2:12.29  
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah             01-Hall's Ex         2:15.35    2:15.99  
  4 Johnson, Avryl               07-Team Impact       2:18.11    2:16.25  
  5 Granderson, Alexa            12-Track Hou         2:18.77    2:17.10  
  6 Orie, Gabrielle              02-Just Blaz         2:18.22    2:17.28  
  7 Hayes, Taylor                12-Texas Fac         2:19.83    2:18.15  
  8 Johnson, Kayla               16-South Dad         2:18.71    2:18.98  
  9 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan          2:18.50    2:19.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orie, Danielle               02-Just Blaz         4:49.36    4:42.43Q  1 
  2 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan          4:46.34    4:42.79Q  3 
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah             01-Hall's Ex         4:47.35    4:46.98Q  2 
  4 Latour, Sarah                03-Charlotte         4:57.49    4:44.98Q  3 
  5 Tirado, Lianna               02-Lancaster         5:03.56    4:52.77Q  1 
  6 Lomeli, Alex                 15-The Run H         5:06.67    4:53.36Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Britney             01-New Hamps         5:04.20    4:53.61Q  2 
  8 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       4:59.04    4:54.17Q  1 
  9 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache         4:55.80    4:54.82Q  3 
 10 Gayer, Sarah                 14-Menlo Igr         4:54.85    4:53.83q  2 
 11 Gilroy, Ciara                06-Unattache         5:04.77    4:58.15q  3 
 12 Lopez, Doralisa              10-El Paso Wings     5:09.18    4:58.76q  3 
 13 Hill, Savannah               14-Revolutio         4:54.24    4:58.88   1 
 14 Kimminau, Kiersten           13-Unattache         5:06.37    4:59.00   3 
 15 Hartke, Alize                14-East Sacr         4:58.42    5:00.72   2 
 16 Sale, Hannah                 07-Evansvill         5:13.98    5:03.22   1 
 17 Willis, Tori                 09-Triple Threat     5:08.49    5:03.42   2 
 18 Wright, Elise                03-Asheville         5:07.59    5:03.80   1 
 19 Williams, Imani              12-Track Hou         5:03.41    5:05.74   2 
 20 Hopkins, Ariell              12-Club Vaul         5:02.06    5:05.98   2 
 21 Granderson, Alexa            12-Track Hou         5:02.87    5:06.66   3 
 22 Jones, Lauren                03-Charlotte         5:06.67    5:07.32   1 
 23 Mills, Makennah              10-Unattache         5:13.99    5:07.72   2 
 24 Chastain, Emily              12-North TX          5:02.83    5:09.66   3 
 25 Merlino, Isabella            02-Wings of          5:19.64    5:10.10   3 
 26 Fosina, Mikayla              01-Unattache         5:08.89    5:10.12   3 
 27 Parker, Hailey               06-Rok Runni         5:20.34    5:10.63   2 
 28 Biel, Celia                  09-Kansas Fl         5:25.81    5:11.67   2 
 29 Peterson, Michaela           03-Firebirds         5:00.64    5:12.13   1 
 30 Hansen, Riley                08-Kenosha P         5:27.71    5:13.03   2 
 31 Adams, Claire                15-Unattache         5:12.92    5:14.26   1 
 32 Noel, Alyssa                 12-Lancaster         5:03.42    5:14.70   1 
 33 Badrian, Kyra                03-Usa-Ja            5:10.31    5:17.79   2 
 34 Rappleye, Sarah              02-Rochester         5:18.86    5:19.65   3 
 35 Hornberger, Eva              10-Nitemoves         5:38.67    5:23.94   3 
 36 Depalma, Jessica             07-Team Impact       5:24.36    5:24.16   1 
 37 Griffin, Diamond             16-South Dad         5:26.33    5:24.63   3 
 38 Allen, Maggie                09-Kansas Fl         5:29.58    5:27.84   1 
 39 White, Jakiya                06-Massey Mi         5:27.27    5:30.29   3 
 40 Floyd, Brittnay              04-Tricityst         5:27.76    5:32.36   1 
 41 Watts, Janayla               05-Team Kent         6:09.40    5:34.36   1 
 42 Dykes, Delanie               07-Illini He         5:34.41    5:35.77   2 
 43 Walrath, Madilynn            07-Wolf Pack         5:24.75    5:37.57   1 
 44 Ballard, Kerigann            08-Unattache         5:40.11    5:37.84   2 
 45 Kirkland, Kendall            16-Running F         5:37.45    5:44.67   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             01-Hall's Ex         4:46.98    4:38.25  
  2 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan          4:42.79    4:39.44  
  3 Orie, Danielle               02-Just Blaz         4:42.43    4:41.72  
  4 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache         4:54.82    4:48.36  
  5 Latour, Sarah                03-Charlotte         4:44.98    4:48.46  
  6 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       4:54.17    4:50.52  
  7 Tirado, Lianna               02-Lancaster         4:52.77    4:52.37  
  8 Johnson, Britney             01-New Hamps         4:53.61    4:57.54  
  9 Lomeli, Alex                 15-The Run H         4:53.36    4:59.84  
 10 Lopez, Doralisa              10-El Paso Wings     4:58.76    5:01.21  
 11 Gayer, Sarah                 14-Menlo Igr         4:53.83    5:09.98  
 12 Gilroy, Ciara                06-Unattache         4:58.15    5:34.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle               02-Just Blaz        10:46.31   10:23.56   2 
  2 Milburn, Emma                07-Waukegan         10:32.00   10:37.51   2 
  3 Tirado, Lianna               02-Lancaster        11:15.94   10:37.52   2 
  4 Willis, Tori                 09-Triple Threat    11:10.65   10:43.95   2 
  5 Johnson, Britney             01-New Hamps        10:53.21   10:47.94   2 
  6 Wrye, Aubri                  10-Unattache        11:24.08   10:48.96   2 
  7 Latour, Sarah                03-Charlotte        10:44.64   10:49.46   2 
  8 Hartke, Alize                14-East Sacr        10:45.14   10:55.52   2 
  9 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental      11:12.09   10:57.33   2 
 10 Chastain, Emily              12-North TX         11:21.75   11:00.42   2 
 11 Peterson, Michaela           03-Firebirds        10:51.86   11:00.92   2 
 12 Gayer, Sarah                 14-Menlo Igr        11:03.84   11:09.44   2 
 13 Fosina, Mikayla              01-Unattache        11:27.56   11:14.88   2 
 14 Nielson, Isabelle            12-Track Hou        11:09.84   11:17.16   2 
 15 Williams, Imani              12-Track Hou        11:26.50   11:18.85   2 
 16 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache        11:01.32   11:20.65   2 
 17 Rappleye, Sarah              02-Rochester        11:52.00   11:29.99   1 
 18 Hayes, Taylor                12-Texas Fac        11:40.97   11:34.81   1 
 19 Selzer, Robyn                09-Kansas Fl        11:50.33   11:35.94   1 
 20 Merlino, Isabella            02-Wings of         11:26.09   11:39.20   2 
 21 Sale, Hannah                 07-Evansvill        11:16.63   11:42.00   2 
 22 Graham, Lauren               12-Strixctly        11:45.44   11:47.31   1 
 23 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        04-E-1 Track        12:14.10   11:50.87   1 
 24 Wagner, Caitlyn              02-Harambee         12:04.02   11:52.93   1 
 25 Rideaux, Briana              06-United So        12:21.74   11:56.14   1 
 26 Meier, Sarena                09-Kansas Fl        11:49.37   11:56.74   1 
 27 Schenck, Aliya               13-Speed Unl        11:29.69   12:06.05   2 
 28 Simeon, Kadreya              01-Unattache        12:04.49   12:07.54   1 
 29 Anderson, Jharionne          04-Boys and         12:39.92   12:14.51   1 
 30 Ducusin, Helena              13-Kennedy F        11:46.60   12:14.67   1 
 31 Wynn, Rebekah                04-Star Trac        12:34.01   12:15.84   1 
 32 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     01-Eclipsetr        12:12.28   12:32.83   1 
 33 Bradley, Sophia              03-Triangle         11:45.22   12:40.38   1 
 34 Miller, Jada                 06-Fast and         14:06.13   13:18.16   1 
 35 Clayton, Savannah            06-Issa Flas        14:38.64   14:30.19   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cortney               04-Unattache           13.85      13.82Q -0.7  5 
  2 Jones, Tia                   04-Full Throttle       13.59      14.08Q -0.8  6 
  3 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou           14.36      14.36Q  0.8  1 
  4 Alexander, Kayla             04-Track Geo           14.27      14.37Q -0.5  3 
  5 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            14.32      14.39Q  0.1  2 
  6 Cameron, Javlyn              12-Track Hou           13.94      14.61Q -1.6  4 
  7 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           15.07      14.83Q -1.6  4 
  8 Bowen, Britten               05 Ann Arbor Y         15.27      14.88Q -0.5  3 
  9 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           14.53      15.04Q  0.8  1 
 10 Taylor, Jaleesa              13-Xtreme Sp           15.75      15.06Q -0.8  6 
 11 Williams, Hadiya             05-Westside            15.42      15.58Q  0.1  2 
 12 Watkins, Destinie            12-North Tex           15.08      15.84Q -0.7  5 
 13 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache           14.77      15.32q -0.5  3 
 14 Houston, Kimaya              07-Fort Wayn           15.34      15.43q  0.8  1 
 15 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto           15.84      15.48q -1.6  4 
 16 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat           15.17      15.51q -0.8  6 
 17 Tongco, Caila                13-Xtreme Sp           15.10      15.52q -0.8  6 
 18 Umali, Soren                 07-Trackmysp           15.32      15.67q  0.8  1 
 19 Davis, Kylie                 10-Angel Fli           15.73      15.68q -0.8  6 
 20 Braswell, Jordan             06-Youth Tra           15.32      15.82q  0.1  2 
 21 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T           15.19      15.86q -0.7  5 
 22 Davis, Kiara-Ann             03-Lion's De           16.11      15.93q  0.8  1 
 23 Guine, Nia                   16-Unattache           16.27      15.96q  0.1  2 
 24 Traczynski, Bailey           02-Greensburg          15.77      16.06q -0.7  5 
 25 Turner, Indiah               15-So Cal Ru           16.31      16.09  -0.7  5 
 26 Dikmen, Selin                08-Eagle Wings T       16.03      16.12   0.1  2 
 27 Bunning, Jordyn              07-Unattache           15.58      16.17  -0.5  3 
 28 Toliver, Kiera               05-Pacesette           15.73      16.18  -0.7  5 
 29 Allen, Joia                  05-Dayton Wo           15.69      16.23  -1.6  4 
 30 Brown, Trinity               05-Pacesette           15.24      16.44  -1.6  4 
 31 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose      06-Future Tr           16.26      16.51   0.8  1 
 32 Luallen, Claire              09-Arkansas            17.59      16.65   0.8  1 
 33 Odum, Chanel                 02-Rochester           16.37      16.69  -0.8  6 
 34 Madrid, Isabel               15-Nevada St           16.31      16.73  -1.6  4 
 35 Campbell, Dejah              09-Dashers T           17.49      16.83   0.8  1 
 36 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside            16.97      16.90  -0.7  5 
 37 Martin, Deanna               02-Mid-Jerse           17.14      17.13  -0.5  3 
 38 McGhee, Chloe                14-Unattache           17.46      17.19   0.1  2 
 39 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings       16.86      17.38  -0.8  6 
 40 brown, nyree                 15-Unattache           17.61      17.39   0.1  2 
 41 Obiri, Mofoluke              02-South Par           18.29      17.42  -1.6  4 
 42 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           15.99      17.54  -0.5  3 
 43 Shields, Khori               09-Dashers T           16.29      17.77  -0.5  3 
 44 Miranda, Thomas              11-Ymca Team           17.07      18.13  -1.6  4 
 45 Marton, Morgan               14-Unattache           18.23      18.45  -0.5  3 
 46 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           14.72      33.37   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                   04-Full Throttle       14.08      13.45Q -0.5  2 
  2 Jones, Cortney               04-Unattache           13.82      13.67Q -0.6  3 
  3 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou           14.36      14.51Q  0.1  1 
  4 Cameron, Javlyn              12-Track Hou           14.61      14.09Q -0.6  3 
  5 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           15.04      14.58Q  0.1  1 
  6 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            14.39      14.64Q -0.5  2 
  7 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache           15.32      14.65q -0.6  3 
  8 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           14.83      14.72q -0.6  3 
  9 Bowen, Britten               05 Ann Arbor Y         14.88      14.77  -0.5  2 
 10 Tongco, Caila                13-Xtreme Sp           15.52      14.83  -0.5  2 
 11 Taylor, Jaleesa              13-Xtreme Sp           15.06      14.93   0.1  1 
 12 Alexander, Kayla             04-Track Geo           14.37      14.95   0.1  1 
 13 Braswell, Jordan             06-Youth Tra           15.82      15.09  -0.5  2 
 14 Umali, Soren                 07-Trackmysp           15.67      15.26  -0.6  3 
 15 Watkins, Destinie            12-North Tex           15.84      15.48  -0.6  3 
 16 Davis, Kylie                 10-Angel Fli           15.68      15.48  -0.6  3 
 17 Guine, Nia                   16-Unattache           15.96      15.60  -0.5  2 
 18 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto           15.48      15.61   0.1  1 
 19 Houston, Kimaya              07-Fort Wayn           15.43      15.61  -0.5  2 
 20 Traczynski, Bailey           02-Greensburg          16.06      15.76  -0.6  3 
 21 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat           15.51      15.89   0.1  1 
 22 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T           15.86      16.04   0.1  1 
 23 Davis, Kiara-Ann             03-Lion's De           15.93      16.53   0.1  1 
 24 Williams, Hadiya             05-Westside            15.58      18.57  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                   04-Full Throttle       13.45      13.59  -2.1 
  2 Jones, Cortney               04-Unattache           13.67      14.46  -2.1 
  3 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou           14.51      14.48  -2.1 
  4 Cameron, Javlyn              12-Track Hou           14.09      14.62  -2.1 
  5 Williams, Zykeria            04-Baldwin B           14.58      14.76  -2.1 
  6 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            14.64      14.93  -2.1 
  7 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           14.72      15.01  -2.1 
  8 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache           14.65      15.01  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Alexis                04-Titans Tr           59.62    1:01.54Q  6 
  2 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto         1:03.74    1:03.59Q  3 
  3 Patterson, Imagine           04-Palmetto          1:01.87    1:03.70Q  5 
  4 Colbert, Tylar               03-I5 Elite          1:03.85    1:03.87Q  1 
  5 Marsh, Erin                  04-Jackrabbi         1:03.79    1:04.61Q  2 
  6 High, Olympia                04-Macon Str         1:03.60    1:05.78Q  4 
  7 Fletcher, Sierra             03-Island Gl         1:06.51    1:04.23Q  1 
  8 Ways, Kamare                 04-Baldwin C         1:04.41    1:04.36Q  3 
  9 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache         1:04.28    1:06.04Q  2 
 10 Phillips, Breanna            07-Fort Wayn         1:05.21    1:06.15Q  4 
 11 Pruitt, Caroline             12-Unattache         1:05.57    1:06.76Q  6 
 12 Houston, Kimaya              07-Fort Wayn         1:07.72    1:07.37Q  5 
 13 Coker, Kennedy               05-Dayton Wo         1:06.24    1:05.94q  3 
 14 Mcgrady, Brandi              04-Marietta          1:06.09    1:07.04q  6 
 15 Johnson, Katelyn             07-Trackmysp         1:07.81    1:07.31q  6 
 16 Davis, Kylie                 10-Angel Fli         1:05.43    1:07.38q  5 
 17 Allen, Joia                  05-Dayton Wo         1:06.14    1:07.49q  5 
 18 James, Brooke                09-Unattache         1:07.19    1:07.51q  1 
 19 Jones, Desiree               06-Ms Tracks         1:09.48    1:07.86q  4 
 20 Wilson, Juliyah              10-Nitemoves         1:07.65    1:07.95q  4 
 21 Frantz, Juliet               12-Team Ques         1:06.48    1:08.31q  2 
 22 Pinkney, Breona              10-Texas Sho         1:06.16    1:08.32q  4 
 23 Junker, Jessica              08-Mississip         1:08.62    1:08.70q  2 
 24 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings     1:07.89    1:08.89q  6 
 25 Parker, Shiya                06-Alabama T         1:09.49    1:09.02   5 
 26 McGhee, Chloe                14-Unattache         1:08.54    1:09.04   3  1:09.032
 27 Umali, Soren                 07-Trackmysp         1:07.62    1:09.04   3  1:09.038
 28 Campbell, Dejah              09-Dashers T         1:09.09    1:09.06   2 
 29 Brundidge, T'Andrah          02-Rochester         1:09.38    1:09.49   3 
 30 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside          1:12.47    1:09.51   3 
 31 Missiaen, Abigail            08-Unattache         1:08.68    1:09.89   1 
 32 Tongco, Caila                13-Xtreme Sp         1:11.01    1:10.09   3 
 33 Martin, Deanna               02-Mid-Jerse         1:08.18    1:10.32   4 
 34 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat                    1:10.50   6 
 35 Swaim, Ally                  09-Arkansas          1:12.14    1:10.88   1 
 36 Muhammad, Kyara              07-Fort Wayn         1:07.51    1:11.21   2 
 37 Bradley, Caitlyn             10-Speed T &         1:08.03    1:11.59   5 
 38 Ragin, Jada                  11-Mercury T         1:11.16    1:11.83   1 
 39 Williams, Hadiya             05-Westside          1:09.98    1:12.17   6 
 40 Reid, Gizelle                15-Las Vegas         1:09.93    1:12.35   6 
 41 Close, Lizzy                 02-Unattache         1:10.38    1:13.05   4 
 42 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas         1:10.08    1:13.56   5 
 43 Randolph, Maya               05-Dayton Wo         1:09.08    1:13.76   1 
 44 Narasin, Electa              14-Menlo Igr         1:11.11    1:14.29   2 
 45 Silveira, Isabella           01-Unattache         1:13.75    1:14.52   4 
 46 Doneen, Sophie               13-Spokane M         1:14.91    1:17.34   5 
 47 Matthews, Arianna            06-Massey Mi         1:12.41    1:17.88   2 
 48 Thompson, Sonora             14-M.P. Stri         1:16.35    1:20.22   6 
 -- Cameron, Javlyn              12-Track Hou         1:04.11         DQ   1  hooked hurdle 6 & 7
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Alexis                04-Titans Tr         1:01.54      59.76Q  3 
  2 Patterson, Imagine           04-Palmetto          1:03.70    1:01.37Q  1 
  3 Marsh, Erin                  04-Jackrabbi         1:04.61    1:02.21Q  2 
  4 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto         1:03.59    1:02.30Q  2 
  5 Colbert, Tylar               03-I5 Elite          1:03.87    1:02.84Q  1 
  6 High, Olympia                04-Macon Str         1:05.78    1:03.58Q  3 
  7 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache         1:06.04    1:02.88q  1 
  8 Fletcher, Sierra             03-Island Gl         1:04.23    1:04.64q  3 
  9 Ways, Kamare                 04-Baldwin C         1:04.36    1:04.74   2 
 10 Pruitt, Caroline             12-Unattache         1:06.76    1:05.09   2 
 11 James, Brooke                09-Unattache         1:07.51    1:05.15   3 
 12 Mcgrady, Brandi              04-Marietta          1:07.04    1:05.64   2 
 13 Coker, Kennedy               05-Dayton Wo         1:05.94    1:05.96   3 
 14 Johnson, Katelyn             07-Trackmysp         1:07.31    1:06.16   1 
 15 Allen, Joia                  05-Dayton Wo         1:07.49    1:06.39   2 
 16 Jones, Desiree               06-Ms Tracks         1:07.86    1:06.69   3 
 17 Phillips, Breanna            07-Fort Wayn         1:06.15    1:07.10   1 
 18 Wilson, Juliyah              10-Nitemoves         1:07.95    1:07.51   2 
 19 Junker, Jessica              08-Mississip         1:08.70    1:07.55   2 
 20 Pinkney, Breona              10-Texas Sho         1:08.32    1:07.60   1 
 21 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings     1:08.89    1:08.05   3 
 22 Davis, Kylie                 10-Angel Fli         1:07.38    1:08.32   1 
 23 Frantz, Juliet               12-Team Ques         1:08.31    1:09.17   1 
 24 Houston, Kimaya              07-Fort Wayn         1:07.37    1:17.39   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Alexis                04-Titans Tr           59.76      58.82  
  2 Patterson, Imagine           04-Palmetto          1:01.37    1:01.42  
  3 High, Olympia                04-Macon Str         1:03.58    1:01.99  
  4 Garza, Gaby                  12-Unattache         1:02.88    1:02.01  
  5 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto         1:02.30    1:02.04  
  6 Marsh, Erin                  04-Jackrabbi         1:02.21    1:02.79  
  7 Colbert, Tylar               03-I5 Elite          1:02.84    1:03.92  
  8 Fletcher, Sierra             03-Island Gl         1:04.64    1:04.19  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare                01-Waltham T         7:11.22    7:18.55   2 
  2 Johnson, Britney             01-New Hamps         7:33.12    7:35.73   2 
  3 Mills, Makennah              10-Unattache         7:54.78    7:39.35   2 
  4 Peterson, Michaela           03-Firebirds         7:53.30    7:45.58   2 
  5 Romine, Olivia               03-Greensbor         7:54.60    7:51.57   2 
  6 Martin, Tori                 03-Greensbor         8:21.40    7:53.49   2 
  7 Parker, Hailey               06-Rok Runni         8:11.32    7:53.86   2 
  8 Wilson, Summer               12-South Aus         7:52.37    8:00.76   2 
  9 Santiesteban, Brooke         16-Unattache        10:00.00    8:02.90   1 
 10 Simeon, Kadreya              01-Unattache         8:30.82    8:13.35   2 
 11 Boatright, Hannah            12-Team Xtre         8:05.35    8:18.14   2 
 12 Bradley, Sophia              03-Triangle          8:27.30    8:28.65   2 
 13 Wynn, Rebekah                04-Star Trac         8:50.18    8:35.96   1 
 14 Garza, Amanda                12-Strixctly         8:45.42    8:37.95   1 
 15 Gowda, Sarika                04-Major Imp         8:30.24    8:39.33   2 
 16 Walmet, Rachel               04-Mt. Pleasant      8:15.31    8:42.40   2 
 17 Martin, Tabitha              05-Team Kent         8:20.97    8:47.56   2 
 18 Lyons, Kaislyn               12-Track Hou         9:09.57    8:49.10   1 
 19 Udoumana, Imani              06-Unattache         9:39.11    8:49.48   1 
 20 Espinoza, Justice            10-Huron Ath         9:16.46    8:51.46   1 
 21 Dykes, Delanie               07-Illini He         8:51.51    8:58.82   1 
 22 Redweik, Lanier              12-Strixctly         8:27.53    9:00.28   2 
 23 Spence, Sarah                04-Florence          9:02.21    9:11.40   1 
 24 Hood, Brianna                09-Unattache         9:46.02    9:44.76   1 
 25 Chappell, Julianna           16-Unattache        10:00.00    9:54.32   1 
 26 Rodriguez, Vanessa           01-Mhc Green        10:45.42   10:21.29   1 
 27 Miller, Jada                 06-Fast and         10:15.11   10:42.05   1 
 28 Miranda, Gabriela            10-El Paso P         9:06.93   11:02.20   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                 47.01      46.79Q  2 
     1) Chester, Jasmine                2) Hubbard, Aris                  
     3) Jordan, Zoe                     4) Boone, Daloria                 
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               45.96      46.84Q  1 
     1) Hall, Rachel                    2) Adams, Ariele                  
     3) Cameron, Javlyn                 4) Flannel, Kynnedy               
  3 12-Team Quest  'A'                                  47.74      47.56Q  4 
     1) Smith, Darryian                 2) Cole, Chelsey                  
     3) Williams, Whitney               4) Ekeanyanwu, Esther             
  4 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        47.63      47.79Q  3 
     1) King, Devynn                    2) Watkins, Destinie              
     3) Johnson, Sharone'               4) Burks-Magee, Morgan            
  5 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        46.69      48.04Q  5 
     1) Williams, Kierra                2) Hinds, Jade                    
     3) Giles, Sadi                     4) McCants, Cameron               
  6 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      48.10      47.75q  1 
     1) Jordan, Mikayla                 2) Barr, Aasiyah                  
     3) Helenese, Iylana                4) Walker, Destiny                
  7 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  47.98      47.79q  2 
     1) Martin, LaNaya                  2) Rush, Diamond                  
     3) Brown, Jasmine                  4) Eliscar, Johnaida              
  8 12-Team Quest  'B'                                  47.93      47.81q  3 
     1) Blackmon, Kennedy               2) Alao, Tosin                    
     3) Williams, Caila                 4) Ezeoke, Nicole                 
  9 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       47.78      47.86   4 
     1) Le Bar, Maya                    2) Bakana, Alsatta                
     3) Rogers, Sativa                  4) Rodgers, Anna                  
 10 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 48.17      47.87   1 
     1) McVay, Isis                     2) Drake, Artexis                 
     3) Gibson, Maddison                4) Hunt, Jaeda                    
 11 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                         48.58      47.89   2 
     1) Belton, Kiara                   2) Alston, Sharnae                
     3) Coleman, JerNasia               4) McBride, Rekirah               
 12 08-Eagle Wings Track Club  'A'                      48.24      48.47   5 
     1) Lewis, Jia                      2) Lewis, Jada                    
     3) Dikmen, Selin                   4) Finley, Honour                 
 13 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                          50.17      48.69   1 
     1) Kimbrough, Tanayea              2) Hollie, Brittany               
     3) Criswell, Zaria                 4) Fisher, Zacaria                
 14 07-Indiana Storm  'A'                               48.08      48.71   5 
     1) Johnson, Dejah                  2) Mitchell, Diamond              
     3) Baker, Ashley                   4) Simmons, Kyara                 
 15 16-Epitome  'A'                                     49.05      48.77   3 
     1) Williams, Jada                  2) Brown, Jayla                   
     3) Dunbar, Trinity                 4) Brown, Jamya                   
 16 13-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     49.21      49.06   3 
     1) Suit, Hailey                    2) Tongco, Caila                  
     3) Turner, Jelisa                  4) Taylor, Jaleesa                
 17 05-Pacesetters  'A'                                 49.13      49.40   4 
     1) McGrady, Destinee               2) Cox, Mika                      
     3) Toliver, Kiera                  4) Thomas, Amariah                
 18 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                 49.13      49.50   4 
     1) Braswell, Jordan                2) Grandberry, Dashara            
     3) Stokes, Madison                 4) Cooley, Jada                   
 19 03-Triangle Champions  'A'                          50.03      49.62   5 
     1) Gbadegesin, Simisola            2) Daniel, Maya                   
     3) Imani, Asaata                   4) McKoy, Jamila                  
 20 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 49.58      49.70   2 
     1) Johnson, Nicole                 2) Wiley, De'Shayla               
     3) Davis, Tia                      4) Walker, Lennex                 
 21 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                       50.17      50.10   1 
     1) Johnson, Sydney                 2) Brewer, Casey                  
     3) Randolph, Maya                  4) Huffman, Jocelyn               
 22 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                           50.18      51.00   5 
     1) Anderson, Jyana                 2) Welch, Kylie                   
     3) Stewart, Josclyn                4) Williams, Adrianna             
 23 02-Flower City TC  'A'                              50.70      51.07   2 
     1) Lesli, Brandi                   2) Singletary, Travasia           
     3) Morrow, Amaya                   4) McInnis, Asia                  
 24 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    51.19      51.24   4 
     1) Odum, Chanel                    2) Brundidge, T'Andrah            
     3) Spinks, Shana                   4) Randolph, Brianna              
 25 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                50.76      51.40   3 
     1) Eatman, Kristian                2) Crumbly, Khadeesha             
     3) Paddio, Tajaia                  4) Dixon, Aja                     
 26 14-Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                                   51.58   2 
     1) Hayman, Daviana                 2) Donovan, Sophia                
     3) Hamilton, Lauren                4) Narasin, Electa                
 27 05-Westside Track Club  'A'                         52.57      51.83   5 
     1) Morris, Princess                2) Jones, Julia                   
     3) Elliott, Andrea                 4) Williams, Hadiya               
 28 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                   50.89      51.98   4 
     1) Mack, Ashanti                   2) McGowan, Zoe                   
     3) Freeman, Destiny                4) Stubbs, Kayvon                 
 29 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                               51.95      52.90   2 
     1) Birdsong, Kira                  2) Cooper, TaDeanna               
     3) Hanson, Imani                   4) Washington, Jasmyn             
 30 01-Chatham Gold  'A'                                53.71      53.57   5 
     1) Berry, Lauren                   2) Suchoski, Kirstyn              
     3) Lankenau, Cameron               4) Bennett, Bridget               
 31 02-First State Destroyers TC  'B'                   52.73      53.67   1 
     1) Pointer, Alexandria             2) Merritt, Dominique             
     3) Sembe, Naya-Monet               4) Denson, Lauryn                 
 32 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                   51.39      55.04   3 
     1) Bell, Dyamond                   2) Johnson, Nyaire                
     3) Alleyne, Cierra                 4) Mathis, Lexxie                 
 33 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              53.01      55.38   1 
     1) Edmond, Amira                   2) Caldwell, Jewel                
     3) Powell, Delilah                 4) Moody, Bre'anna                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                               46.84      45.83  
  2 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                 46.79      46.43  
  3 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        48.04      47.10  
  4 12-Team Quest  'A'                                  47.56      47.58  
  5 12-Team Quest  'B'                                  47.81      47.66  
  6 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      47.75      48.06  
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        47.79      48.18  
  8 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  47.79      48.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:55.94    3:51.36Q  4 
     1) Cossey, Morgan                  2) Bean, Aiyana                   
     3) Adekunle, Anota                 4) Deadmon, Braylen               
  2 12-Team Quest  'A'                                3:55.28    3:51.52Q  5 
     1) Cole, Chelsey                   2) Chinecherem, Uzoamaka          
     3) Alao, Tosin                     4) Williams, Whitney              
  3 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                      3:53.39    3:53.30Q  3 
     1) Brown, Briana                   2) Giles, Sadi                    
     3) McCants, Cameron                4) Hinds, Jade                    
  4 04-E-1 Track Club  'A'                            3:54.34    3:54.28Q  1 
     1) Soleyn, Ilene                   2) Sangster, Aliyah               
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Green, Vivette                 
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:54.75    3:57.54Q  2 
     1) Ochiam, Whitney                 2) Cameron, Javlyn                
     3) Granderson, Alexa               4) Edwards, G'Auna                
  6 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:05.42    3:55.10q  5 
     1) Gibson, Maddison                2) Hunt, Jaeda                    
     3) Drake, Artexis                  4) Harris, Naila                  
  7 07-Indiana Storm  'A'                             3:55.61    3:57.17q  4 
     1) Baker, Ashley                   2) Simmons, Kyara                 
     3) Mitchell, Diamond               4) Johnson, Dejah                 
  8 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                         4:02.13    3:58.08q  3 
     1) Thompson, Lelah                 2) Jones, Cheyenne                
     3) Hardwick, Saidah                4) Judkins, Nia                   
  9 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      3:57.72    4:00.66   5 
     1) King, Devynn                    2) Johnson, Sharone'              
     3) Carroll, Monica                 4) Burks-Magee, Morgan            
 10 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'               4:05.19    4:00.77   1 
     1) Strong, Blake                   2) Jones, Lauren                  
     3) Matthews, Ebin                  4) McCoy, Millicent               
 11 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  4:18.42    4:01.74   5 
     1) Brundidge, T'Andrah             2) Randolph, Brianna              
     3) Spinks, Shana                   4) Watson, Samantha               
 12 08-Eagle Wings Track Club  'A'                    3:58.21    4:01.89   1 
     1) Lewis, Jada                     2) Lewis, Jia                     
     3) English-Paulson, Tyarra         4) Finley, Honour                 
 13 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                     4:19.31    4:02.40   2 
     1) Huffman, Jocelyn                2) Allen, Joia                    
     3) Nooks-Flee, Paige               4) Coker, Kennedy                 
 14 05-Pacesetters  'A'                               4:14.11    4:02.95   5 
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) McGrady, Destinee              
     3) Owens, Courtney                 4) Thomas, Amariah                
 15 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                         4:01.45    4:03.93   3 
     1) Anderson, Jyana                 2) Welch, Kylie                   
     3) Stewart, Josclyn                4) Terry, Diojanae                
 16 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'               4:09.17    4:04.48   2 
     1) McFadden, Reyna                 2) Berry, Alexis                  
     3) Thomas, Jazmin                  4) Rocker, Destinee               
 17 03-Team Charlotte Premier Trac  'A'               4:05.21    4:05.04   2 
     1) Campbell, Tatayanna             2) Hamilton, Sequora              
     3) Perkins, Brittani               4) Cordray, LaMiah                
 18 07-Fort Wayne Express Track Cl  'A'               3:58.18    4:05.84   2 
     1) Muhammad, Kyara                 2) Houston, Kimaya                
     3) Phillips, Breanna               4) Williams, Mykaille             
 19 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                             4:10.05    4:05.97   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Haley                 2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Rosales-Streeter, Audrina       4) Washington, Jasmyn             
 20 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               4:07.71    4:06.09   4 
     1) Hubert, Jakayla                 2) Hughes, Jasmine                
     3) Ways, Kamare                    4) Jordan, Zoe                    
 21 02-Lancaster City Track Club  'A'                 4:11.19    4:07.07   3 
     1) Washington, Aniah               2) Stewart, Kaiara                
     3) Tirado, Lianna                  4) Miller, Makayla                
 22 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:06.43    4:08.95   4 
     1) Braswell, Jordan                2) Cooley, Jada                   
     3) Grandberry, Dashara             4) Stokes, Madison                
 23 09-Dashers Track Club  'A'                        4:14.09    4:10.38   2 
     1) Shields, Khori                  2) Reese, Taliah                  
     3) Campbell, Dejah                 4) Frazier, Kameron Re'           
 24 06-Spar TC  'A'                                   4:17.22    4:11.67   4 
     1) Brooks, Paige                   2) Black, Dezyre                  
     3) Griffin, Shay                   4) Wyndon, Ashlee                 
 25 02-Flower City TC  'A'                            4:08.42    4:11.71   5 
     1) Hanna, Annie                    2) Singletary, Travasia           
     3) McInnis, Asia                   4) Morrow, Amaya                  
 26 04-Major Impact tc  'A'                           4:11.34    4:11.85   1 
     1) DeLisser, Dominiq               2) Poinsette Brown, NiaMarie      
     3) Millikan, Morgan                4) McConnell, Katelyn             
 27 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            4:15.00    4:13.09   4 
     1) Taylor, Brianna                 2) Russell, Jairyn                
     3) Parker, Shiya                   4) Tyus, Timaya                   
 28 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                        4:10.28    4:15.10   3 
     1) Hollie, Brittany                2) Schwarz, Tara                  
     3) Benion, Jazmin                  4) Robinson, Talia                
 29 14-Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                                 4:20.51   2 
     1) Collinsworth, Lauren            2) Donovan, Sophia                
     3) Hayman, Daviana                 4) Narasin, Electa                
 30 05-Westside Track Club  'A'                       4:22.55    4:21.07   1 
     1) Williams, Hadiya                2) Elliott, Andrea                
     3) Jones, Julia                    4) Morris, Princess               
 31 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                 4:23.12    4:22.71   3 
     1) Thornton, Ariona                2) Pointer, Alexandria            
     3) Alleyne, Cierra                 4) Mathis, Lexxie                 
 32 02-First State Destroyers TC  'B'                 4:30.05    4:33.47   1 
     1) Denson, Lauryn                  2) Merritt, Dominique             
     3) Johnson, Nyaire                 4) Bell, Dyamond                  
 33 10-El Paso Wings  'B'                             4:28.86    4:36.31   3 
     1) Parham, Ryann                   2) Cooper, TaDeanna               
     3) Parham, Kendal                  4) Lopez, Doralisa                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                      3:53.30    3:47.67  
     1) Brown, Briana                   2) Giles, Sadi                    
     3) McCants, Cameron                4) Hinds, Jade                    
  2 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:51.36    3:49.38  
     1) Cossey, Morgan                  2) Bean, Aiyana                   
     3) Adekunle, Anota                 4) Deadmon, Braylen               
  3 04-E-1 Track Club  'A'                            3:54.28    3:49.52  
     1) Soleyn, Ilene                   2) Sangster, Aliyah               
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Green, Vivette                 
  4 12-Team Quest  'A'                                3:51.52    3:50.51  
     1) Ekeanyanwu, Esther              2) Chinecherem, Uzoamaka          
     3) Alao, Tosin                     4) Williams, Whitney              
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:57.54    3:52.96  
     1) Ochiam, Whitney                 2) Cameron, Javlyn                
     3) Granderson, Alexa               4) Edwards, G'Auna                
  6 07-Indiana Storm  'A'                             3:57.17    3:53.42  
     1) Baker, Ashley                   2) Simmons, Kyara                 
     3) Mitchell, Diamond               4) Johnson, Dejah                 
  7 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               3:55.10    3:55.87  
     1) Gibson, Maddison                2) Hunt, Jaeda                    
     3) Drake, Artexis                  4) Harris, Naila                  
  8 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                         3:58.08    3:59.42  
     1) Thompson, Lelah                 2) Jones, Cheyenne                
     3) Hardwick, Saidah                4) Judkins, Nia                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             9:45.37    9:43.53   2 
     1) Williams, Imani                 2) Murphy, Dinah                  
     3) Granderson, Alexa               4) Duck, Mackenzie                
  2 12-The Afterburners Youth Trac  'A'              10:12.10    9:48.22   2 
     1) McClintock, Halle               2) Krueger, Chandler              
     3) Davis, Nia                      4) Sadler, Adrianna               
  3 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:29.93   10:09.83   2 
     1) Clowers, Bethany                2) Schenck, Aliya                 
     3) Smith, Camila                   4) Willems, Elena                 
  4 12-Track Houston  'B'                            10:22.23   10:11.96   2 
     1) Cooks, Amira                    2) Nielson, Isabelle              
     3) Lyons, Kaislyn                  4) Fontenot, Kaylin               
  5 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'              10:22.88   10:16.52   2 
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) McCoy, Millicent               
     3) Latour, Sarah                   4) Matthews, Ebin                 
  6 04-E-1 Track Club  'A'                           10:49.25   10:18.96   1 
     1) Reed, Jazmine                   2) Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia          
     3) Ashworth, Keri                  4) Soleyn, Ilene                  
  7 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:30.02   10:28.68   2 
     1) Hunt, Jaeda                     2) Harris, Naila                  
     3) Wright, Kalyn                   4) Oliver, Isis                   
  8 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:43.03   10:31.71   2 
     1) Blazek, Mariah                  2) Meier, Sarena                  
     3) Biel, Celia                     4) Banks, Brooke                  
  9 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'              10:43.10   10:31.72   2 
     1) Davis, Naomi                    2) Karvelsson, Wesley             
     3) Carter, Eden                    4) Mosley, Jamaiah                
 10 12-Track Houston  'C'                            10:47.34   10:42.23   1 
     1) Allen, Sydney                   2) Cossey, Morgan                 
     3) Atkinson, Maryella              4) Bean, Aiyana                   
 11 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                   10:56.57   10:57.46   1 
     1) Badrian, Kyra                   2) Yankey, Johannah               
     3) Phillips, Assata                4) Joseph, Ingrid                 
 12 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                 10:56.96   10:58.72   1 
     1) May, Caitlyn                    2) Selzer, Robyn                  
     3) Allen, Maggie                   4) Gilland, Jordan                
 13 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                       12:08.26   11:56.84   1 
     1) Hicks, Jayliyah                 2) Nelson-Williams, Nia           
     3) Richards, Niara                 4) Anderson, Christina            
 14 05-Westside Track Club  'A'                      13:10.05   12:52.13   1 
     1) Elliott, Andrea                 2) Jones, Julia                   
     3) Bibb, Autumn                    4) Taylor, Elexus                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia                  07-Zephyrs T           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sloan, Ja'Shay               12-Texas Fac           1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Griffin, Frankie             06-New Era T           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Carmouche, Imani             04-Unattache           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou           1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Bahn, Delaney                11-Bozeman T           1.57m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Muhammad, Kyara              07-Fort Wayn           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Reaugh, Falyn                12-Unattache           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Phillips, Breanna            07-Fort Wayn           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Davis, Kiara-Ann             03-Lion's De           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Sutton, Taylor               03-Carolina            1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Hardwick, Saidah             03-Carolina            1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Bowen, Jalyn                 06-Montgomer           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 McInnis, Asia                02-Flower Ci           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Baker, Haley                 04-Mt. Pleasant        1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Thompson, Raven              06-Mississip           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Burns, Raena                 04-Mt. Pleasant        1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Jackson, Tatyana             05-Toledo Ti           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Toliver, Kiera               05-Pacesette           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 McKenzie, Savanah            12-Club Vaul           1.53m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Thomas, Morgan               09-Unattache           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Jones, Tia                   04-Full Throttle       1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Black, Dezyre                06-Spar TC             1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Cintron, Taliah              02-Wilmingto           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Mitchell, Adrianna           16-Tallahass           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Miller, JeAnna               08-Unattache           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 27 Medill, Josie                08-Bellevue            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Chandler, Nia                05-Team Ohio           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Logan, Mikayla               02-Next Leve           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Shortridge, Morgan           16-Unattache           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 31 Sadler, Adrianna             12-The After           1.53m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings       1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 33 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 33 Kennedy, Kera                13-High Volt           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 35 Chiaramonte, Sophia          15-Leap Squa           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 35 Chappell, Julianna           16-Unattache           1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Wesley, RaeAnne              16-Jacksonvi           1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Campbell, Grace              05-Team Kent           1.60m         NH            
 -- Petrie, Lauren               01-Waltham T           1.57m         NH            
 -- Moysset, Claudia             15-Unattache           1.45m         NH            
 -- Marton, Morgan               14-Unattache           1.32m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dingler, Carson              04-Unattache           4.07m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Griffith, Annacathryn        12-Unattache           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 LeLeux, Reagann              06-New Heigh           3.25m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Potts, Alex                  04-Pole Vaul           3.20m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Barr, Auby                   11-Ymca Team           2.90m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Bagby, Nicole                05-Unattache           2.90m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Campbell, Nastassja          12-Unattache           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Fleming, Reagan              04-Rusty She           2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Wall, Chloe'                 12-Texas Exp           3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Wheeler, Alyssa              09-Shocker T           3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Brewer, Jessica              04-Kmr Athle           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Moret, Mia                   10-Above The           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Dowd, Emma                   12-Unattache           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Maurer, Colbi                12-Unattache           3.05m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Arent, Taylor                04-Mt. Pleasant        3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 16 Black, Annalea               11-Ymca Team           2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 17 Ratliff, Katherine           06-Peak Athl           2.80m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Chapman, Cheyenne            11-Snakeriverass       3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 18 Jefcoat, Hannah              04-Unattache           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Chao, Alexis                 09-Ok Jaguar           2.80m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 21 St Catherine, Anna           08-Unattache           2.89m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 22 Kirkpatrick, Chloe           03-Unattache           2.80m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 23 Siegfried, Onalee            08-Ap Vaulte           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 24 Broussard, Annemarie         06-New Heigh           2.95m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 25 Kish, Madalyn                16-Unattache           2.44m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 26 Martinez, Cameron            06-Gulf Coas           2.50m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 27 Vigil, Annie                 11-Ymca Team           2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 28 Miranda, Thomas              11-Ymca Team           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 29 Kelly, Gabriella             14-Unattache           2.74m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 29 Woodruff, Sydney             16-Longwood            2.59m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 31 Brown, Morgan                16-727 Youth           2.28m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 32 Martin, Deanna               02-Mid-Jerse           2.50m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
 33 Sherpa, Trinley              13-Cotc Chee           2.60m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 33 Angus, Sydney                02-Penfield            2.50m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 33 Cassese, Paige               10-Mountain            2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 36 Kellogg, Kelly               16-727 Youth           2.28m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 37 Phillips, Abigail            09-Unattache           2.30m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Lundy, Ashton                16-Jacksonvi           2.74m         NH            
 -- Berry, Lauren                01-Chatham G           2.45m         NH            
 -- Paden, Emily                 05-Unattache           3.20m         NH            
 -- Gary, Shelby                 06-New Heigh           3.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Flannel, Kynnedy             12-Track Hou           6.02m      6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
  2 Rodgers, Anna                13-Spokane S           5.48m      5.89m   0.4  19-04.00 
  3 Cole, Chelsey                12-Team Ques           5.71m      5.74m   0.4  18-10.00 
  4 Mack, Arielle                10-El Paso Wings       5.57m      5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
  5 Majors, Kenyae               03-Durham St           5.44m      5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
  6 Moore, Kelsia                03-Durham St           5.49m      5.46m   0.9  17-11.00 
  7 Sutton, Taylor               03-Carolina            5.61m      5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
  8 King, Elyse                  03-Asheville           5.57m      5.31m   1.0  17-05.25 
  9 Walker, Jaylen               15-Unattache           5.15m      5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
 10 Saintilmond, Correena        16-Unattache           5.07m      5.26m   2.0  17-03.25 
 11 Edler, Rachel                04-Sprint At           5.18m      5.25m   1.1  17-02.75 
 12 Ward, Nyla                   03-Cavalier/           5.39m      5.23m  -0.1  17-02.00 
 13 Boone, Daloria               04-Baldwin C           5.67m      5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50 
 14 Trawick, Britanny            04-Baldwin B           5.44m      5.21m  -0.2  17-01.25 
 15 Estell, Rachael              14-Umoja TC            5.22m      5.19m   0.4  17-00.50 
 16 Jones, Tia                   04-Full Throttle       5.58m      5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
 17 Roane, Ryan                  12-Mainland            5.76m      5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
 18 Woerner, Alison              07-Unattache           5.09m      5.10m   4.3  16-08.75 
 19 James, Brooke                09-Unattache           5.29m      5.06m   0.3  16-07.25 
 20 Weitzel, Jaiden              02-Unattache           5.23m      5.05m   2.6  16-07.00 
 21 Thomas, Essence              12-Mainland            5.64m      5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
 22 Frazier, Tamya               16-Fast Lane           5.13m      4.98m   2.5  16-04.25 
 23 Washington, Briana           16-St. Johns           5.20m      4.96m  -0.6  16-03.25 
 24 Larkin, Sydnee               10-Fk Elite            5.62m      4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
 25 Ball, Toni                   09-Ok Jaguar           5.06m      4.94m  -0.1  16-02.50 
 25 Jones, Sydney                07-Windy Cit           5.16m      4.94m   0.7  16-02.50 
 25 Frazier, Darcie              02-Unattache           5.06m      4.94m   0.4  16-02.50 
 28 Udoumana, Imani              06-Unattache           5.51m      4.93m   1.0  16-02.25 
 28 Howard, Neysia               10-Tucson El           4.85m      4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
 30 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           5.24m      4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
 31 Le Bar, Maya                 13-Spokane S           5.35m      4.91m   0.5  16-01.50 
 31 Kimbrough, Tanayea           07-Zephyrs T           4.87m      4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
 33 Miller, Haley                08-Cornhusker Fl       4.79m      4.89m   1.4  16-00.50 
 34 Femiano, Morgan              02-Flower Ci           4.85m      4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
 35 Lynch, Meagan                04-Elite Str           5.06m      4.86m   1.4  15-11.50 
 36 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas           5.23m      4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
 37 Yermakov, Larisa             13-Unattache           5.05m      4.76m   1.2  15-07.50 
 38 Shields, Khori               09-Dashers T           5.20m      4.71m   1.1  15-05.50 
 39 Grotegeer, Erica             14-Revolutio           5.11m      4.69m   1.4  15-04.75 
 40 Lowry, Takeyiah              16-Torrin La           4.96m      4.68m   0.8  15-04.25 
 41 Slater, Grace                05-Team Kent           5.13m      4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50 
 42 Owens, Arin                  05-Pacesette           4.61m      4.61m   1.3  15-01.50 
 43 Schaffer, Natasha            07-Inverness           4.93m      4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
 44 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg          4.80m      4.53m   1.0  14-10.50 
 45 Wegenka, Jessica             09-Unattache           4.88m      4.52m   0.4  14-10.00 
 46 Pratt, Destiny               11-Ymca Team           5.24m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 46 Little, Ninti                09-Track and           5.25m      4.51m  -0.6  14-09.75 
 46 Jackson, Tatyana             05-Toledo Ti           4.86m      4.51m   2.3  14-09.75 
 49 Lankenau, Cameron            01-Chatham G           4.91m      4.41m   0.8  14-05.75 
 50 Sembe, Naya-Monet            02-First Sta           4.79m      4.11m  -0.1  13-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaimie             07-Universit          11.61m     12.36m   0.4  40-06.75 
  2 Ellis, Lexi                  13-Flying Ajs         12.19m     12.28m   0.6  40-03.50 
  3 Alao, Tosin                  12-Team Ques          11.61m     11.75m   1.8  38-06.75 
  4 Mack, Arielle                10-El Paso Wings      11.93m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  5 King, Elyse                  03-Asheville          11.60m     11.67m   1.7  38-03.50 
  6 Roane, Ryan                  12-Mainland           11.36m     11.65m   0.5  38-02.75 
  7 Majors, Kenyae               03-Durham St          11.02m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  8 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo          10.91m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  9 Mitchell, Adrianna           16-Tallahass          11.45m     11.47m   1.0  37-07.75 
 10 Bullock, Valencia            12-Texas Fac          11.16m     11.34m  -0.9  37-02.50 
 11 Walker, Jaylen               15-Unattache          10.93m     11.27m  -0.6  36-11.75 
 12 McNair, Kalynn               03-Mid-City           11.32m     11.26m   1.4  36-11.50 
 13 Trawick, Britanny            04-Baldwin B          11.57m     11.25m   0.8  36-11.00 
 14 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas          11.16m     11.15m   0.7  36-07.00 
 15 Jordan, Zoe                  04-Baldwin C          11.60m     11.13m   0.1  36-06.25 
 16 Moore, Kelsia                03-Durham St          11.42m     11.12m   0.4  36-05.75 
 17 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf          11.29m     11.11m   0.4  36-05.50 
 18 Emeodi, Jessica              12-Flight In          10.93m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
 19 Thomas, Essence              12-Mainland           11.36m     10.97m  -1.2  36-00.00 
 20 Le Bar, Maya                 13-Spokane S          11.16m     10.85m   0.3  35-07.25 
 21 Miller, Haley                08-Cornhusker Fl      10.75m     10.80m  -0.5  35-05.25 
 22 Whitehurst, Kendra           04-Sprint At          10.73m     10.77m  -0.6  35-04.00 
 23 Bateky, Stephanie            03-Firebirds          10.85m     10.66m  -1.1  34-11.75 
 24 Schaffer, Natasha            07-Inverness          10.60m     10.62m  -0.9  34-10.25 
 25 Matthews, Sarah              04-Quicksilver T      10.80m     10.58m   0.5  34-08.50 
 26 Chiaramonte, Sophia          15-Leap Squa          10.18m     10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
 27 Davis, Monica                04-Quicksilver T      11.24m    J10.52m   0.4  34-06.25 
 28 Black, Dezyre                06-Spar TC            10.10m     10.44m  -1.4  34-03.00 
 29 Lyke, Aryn                   07-Windy Cit          10.11m     10.43m  -0.6  34-02.75 
 30 Beier, Heidi                 10-Speed T &          11.02m     10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50 
 31 Frazier, Tamya               16-Fast Lane          10.68m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
 32 Dennis, Jazmyn               16-Tallahass          10.15m     10.17m  -0.7  33-04.50 
 33 Guine, Nia                   16-Unattache          10.56m     10.16m   0.4  33-04.00 
 34 Brown, Taylor                07-Windy Cit          10.24m     10.10m  -0.3  33-01.75 
 35 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T          10.25m     10.09m  -0.4  33-01.25 
 36 Pratt, Destiny               11-Ymca Team          11.20m      9.95m   0.2  32-07.75 
 37 Lankenau, Cameron            01-Chatham G          10.64m     J9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
 38 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo          10.28m      9.94m   0.1  32-07.50 
 39 Morling, Karina              02-Unattache          10.41m     J9.94m  -0.4  32-07.50 
 40 McInnis, Asia                02-Flower Ci          10.54m      9.91m  -0.9  32-06.25 
 41 Abbott, Lannan               10-Speed T &           9.66m      9.68m  -0.7  31-09.25 
 42 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V          10.21m      9.53m  -0.1  31-03.25 
 43 Brooks, Waveney              05-Unattache           9.47m      9.18m  -0.3  30-01.50 
 -- Grantham, Solie              13-Auburn El          10.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Vaughn, Chimond              05-Team Kent           9.89m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen              07-Unattache          14.00m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  2 Holland, Carisma             04-Seneca Gl          13.33m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  3 Jackson, Kristian            06-Unattache          12.16m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  4 Patterson, Alladia           15-Unattache          12.46m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  5 McCoy, Alexandria            07-Golden Ea          12.58m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  6 Coronado, Merari             16-Unattache          11.78m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  7 Fraley, Veronica             03-Junior St          11.39m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  8 Deveaux, Aaliyah             04-Peak Perf          12.06m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 White, Alana                 06-Huntsvill          11.29m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 10 Kleespies, Chloee            02-Unattache          11.05m    J11.26m   36-11.50 
 11 Murph, Courtney              03-Jamroc Tr          10.92m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 12 Moran, Shelby                13-Superthro          11.44m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Tabor, LesLeigh              03-Unattache          10.73m     11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Walker, Sydnee               04-Throw 1 Deep       13.72m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 15 Johnson, Sydney              09-Unattache          11.08m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 16 Ramirez, Natalie             15-Valley Un          10.14m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 17 Crawford, Jae                16-Orange Co          11.12m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 18 Carmichael, Tomara           02-Next Dime          10.87m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 19 Beasley, Kayla               03-Jamroc Tr          11.86m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 20 Bryant, Jordyn               14-Diablo Va          11.08m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 21 Cooke, Adelaide              01-Unattache          10.78m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 22 Sam, Brianna                 12-Texas Storm        10.78m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 23 Hill, Anais                  12-Unattache          10.17m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 24 Grotegeer, Erica             14-Revolutio          10.11m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 25 Mancke, Harrison             16-Unattache          10.94m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 26 Creagan, Amanda              13-Evergreen          10.28m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 27 Leeking, Hailey              13-Spokane M          10.15m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 28 Hopkins, Avianna             03-Unattache          10.73m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 29 Stubner, Daniele             07-Minooka M           9.89m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 30 O'Hare, Reilly               04-Throw 1 Deep       10.43m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 31 Laws, Briana                 05-Team Kent          11.01m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 32 Mason, Laura                 09-3d Elite           10.44m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 33 Hill, Hannah                 12-Unattache          10.04m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 34 Suazo, Sierra                10-Unattache          10.43m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 35 Iglesias, Sofia              16-Unattache           9.81m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 36 Jackson, Camryn              07-Golden Ea           9.90m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 37 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      10-Do Right           10.20m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 38 Burson, Traunasha            02-First Sta          10.00m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 39 Carbiener, Meghan            13-Superthro           9.89m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 40 Birch, Kiara                 01-New York            9.78m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 41 Boxley-Weaver, Zoe           12-Mainland            9.71m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 42 Rymer, Sarah                 05-Team Kent           8.91m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 43 Shakwi, Sanaa                01-Eclipsetr           9.26m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 44 Chevalier, Schrell           06-Unattache           9.04m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 45 Thompson, Sonora             14-M.P. Stri           9.24m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 46 Bolden, Destini              15-Las Vegas           8.68m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 47 Shackelford, Apriyana        15-Valley Un           8.21m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 48 Hernandez, Victoria          10-El Paso Wings       9.60m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Josephine          08-Unattache          45.51m     48.11m     157-10 
  2 Grotegeer, Erica             14-Revolutio          42.86m     42.83m     140-06 
  3 Young, Kathleen              07-Unattache          42.37m     41.75m     137-00 
  4 Holland, Carisma             04-Seneca Gl          38.32m     40.87m     134-01 
  5 Moran, Shelby                13-Superthro          37.27m     38.41m     126-00 
  6 Baker, Lindsay               05-Austintow          36.24m     38.35m     125-10 
  7 Howell, Isis                 12-Unattache          38.98m     37.75m     123-10 
  8 Suazo, Sierra                10-Unattache          36.23m     37.69m     123-08 
  9 Carbiener, Meghan            13-Superthro          36.10m     37.11m     121-09 
 10 Carmichael, Tomara           02-Next Dime          35.28m     37.05m     121-07 
 11 Johnson, Sydney              09-Unattache          35.88m     36.67m     120-04 
 12 Hopkins, Avianna             03-Unattache          35.11m     36.62m     120-02 
 13 Fraley, Veronica             03-Junior St          36.16m     35.71m     117-02 
 14 Hill, Anais                  12-Unattache          36.53m     35.30m     115-10 
 15 Kleespies, Chloee            02-Unattache          35.85m     35.25m     115-08 
 16 Beasley, Kayla               03-Jamroc Tr          29.92m     35.01m     114-10 
 17 Gustely, Sophia              16-Unattache          37.33m     35.00m     114-10 
 18 Ramirez, Natalie             15-Valley Un          34.59m     34.36m     112-09 
 19 Patterson, Alladia           15-Unattache          36.09m     34.18m     112-02 
 20 Deveaux, Aaliyah             04-Peak Perf          36.46m     34.16m     112-01 
 21 Creagan, Amanda              13-Evergreen          33.25m     32.97m     108-02 
 22 Turaga, Theadra              16-Unattache          33.62m     32.59m     106-11 
 23 Chevalier, Schrell           06-Unattache          30.62m     32.35m     106-02 
 24 Bryant, Jordyn               14-Diablo Va          35.16m     32.26m     105-10 
 25 Iglesias, Sofia              16-Unattache          35.69m     31.85m     104-06 
 26 Lantier, Reagan              06-Progressi          31.91m     31.84m     104-05 
 27 Boxley-Weaver, Zoe           12-Mainland           29.12m     31.73m     104-01 
 28 Hernandez, Victoria          10-El Paso Wings      33.94m     31.62m     103-09 
 29 Cooke, Adelaide              01-Unattache          35.83m     31.57m     103-07 
 30 Kem, Katie                   07-Unattache          32.27m     31.46m     103-02 
 31 Crawford, Jae                16-Orange Co          32.52m     31.25m     102-06 
 32 Counceller, Skylar           07-Unattache          31.99m     30.78m     101-00 
 33 Mason, Laura                 09-3d Elite           32.80m     30.59m     100-04 
 34 Ahmann, Maja                 08-Cornhusker Fl      30.96m     30.51m     100-01 
 35 Murph, Courtney              03-Jamroc Tr          30.84m     30.19m      99-00 
 36 Johnson, Emily               06-Cullman C          29.01m     30.02m      98-06 
 37 Shakwi, Sanaa                01-Eclipsetr          28.32m     29.46m      96-08 
 38 Gott, Kaitlyn                04-Unattache          31.52m     29.44m      96-07 
 39 Mallett, Shannah             04-Throw 1 Deep       27.52m     28.86m      94-08 
 40 Zinola, Miranda              14-Sierra Fo          32.95m     28.55m      93-08 
 41 Jackson, Kristian            06-Unattache          34.41m     28.35m      93-00 
 42 Hansen, Paige                14-Sierra Fo          25.19m     28.25m      92-08 
 43 McCoy, Alexandria            07-Golden Ea          37.51m     28.19m      92-06 
 44 White, Alana                 06-Huntsvill          28.55m     28.09m      92-02 
 45 Burson, Traunasha            02-First Sta          27.80m     27.86m      91-05 
 46 Laws, Briana                 05-Team Kent          26.63m     25.25m      82-10 
 47 Bolden, Destini              15-Las Vegas          28.11m     24.80m      81-04 
 48 Prescod, Zoe                 04-Jackrabbi          24.11m     22.73m      74-07 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sydnee               04-Throw 1 Deep       53.34m     47.89m     157-01 
  2 Holt, Madison                14-Golden St          33.87m     41.76m     137-00 
  3 Moran, Shelby                13-Superthro          34.35m     39.87m     130-10 
  4 Hernandez, Victoria          10-El Paso Wings      39.43m     39.85m     130-09 
  5 Mallett, Shannah             04-Throw 1 Deep       37.27m     38.45m     126-02 
  6 Hill, Anais                  12-Unattache          34.24m     37.43m     122-10 
  7 O'Hare, Reilly               04-Throw 1 Deep       36.78m     35.78m     117-05 
  8 Sieben, Megan                01-Unattache          34.74m     34.24m     112-04 
  9 Fraker, Addie                04-Throw 1 Deep       33.19m     33.62m     110-04 
 10 Young, Kathleen              07-Unattache          34.02m     33.55m     110-01 
 11 Johnson, Emily               06-Cullman C          32.89m     31.20m     102-04 
 12 Murph, Courtney              03-Jamroc Tr          19.88m     30.01m      98-05 
 13 Counceller, Skylar           07-Unattache          24.98m     29.87m      98-00 
 14 Muse, Mya                    02-Triple Ci          34.68m     29.81m      97-10 
 15 Hopkins, Avianna             03-Unattache          18.65m     29.70m      97-05 
 16 Hill, Sydnee                 07-L.I.F.T.           26.41m     29.55m      96-11 
 17 Mancke, Harrison             16-Unattache          27.91m     28.30m      92-10 
 18 Wilson, Erin                 01-Unattache          27.05m     28.21m      92-07 
 19 Carmichael, Tomara           02-Next Dime          24.94m     27.85m      91-04 
 20 Carbiener, Meghan            13-Superthro          31.77m     27.78m      91-02 
 21 Creek, Ericka                07-Unattache          23.83m     22.66m      74-04 
 22 Malloy, Caitlyn              08-Unattache          22.37m     21.99m      72-02 
 23 Coronado, Merari             16-Unattache          20.77m     21.89m      71-10 
 24 Swepson, Candace             03-Triangle           22.65m     18.21m      59-09 
 25 Beasley, Kayla               03-Jamroc Tr          21.96m     18.20m      59-08 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T          45.05m     44.88m     147-03 
  2 Shipley, Kaelyn              13-Evergreen          43.47m     43.92m     144-01 
  3 Krug, Britt                  02-Mountain           40.04m     41.18m     135-01 
  4 Boswell, Lauren              16-Jacksonvi          35.23m     39.70m     130-03 
  5 McFall, Lauren               13-Tigard Yo          40.32m     38.78m     127-03 
  6 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi          37.11m     38.08m     124-11 
  7 Ahmann, Maja                 08-Cornhusker Fl      35.16m     35.44m     116-03 
  8 Daugherty, Naomi             04-Creekview          36.74m     34.63m     113-07 
  9 Macias, Francesca            15-Unattache          31.10m     34.51m     113-03 
 10 Shepherd, Kaylah             12-Unattache          34.42m     34.13m     112-00 
 11 Thomas, Morgan               09-Unattache          33.20m     33.55m     110-01 
 12 Counceller, Skylar           07-Unattache          31.14m     33.03m     108-04 
 13 Gustely, Sophia              16-Unattache          33.15m     32.63m     107-01 
 14 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat          30.70m     32.22m     105-08 
 15 Burns, Raena                 04-Mt. Pleasant       31.52m     32.03m     105-01 
 16 Stubner, Daniele             07-Minooka M          31.30m     32.02m     105-01 
 17 Hill, Anais                  12-Unattache          32.14m     31.60m     103-08 
 18 Beasley, Kayla               03-Jamroc Tr          23.89m     31.22m     102-05 
 19 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat          30.60m     30.36m      99-07 
 20 Sacchinelli, Nicole          02-New Jerse          31.94m     30.24m      99-02 
 21 McDonald, Korinne            09-Unattache          29.07m     30.01m      98-05 
 22 Murph, Courtney              03-Jamroc Tr          30.79m     29.68m      97-04 
 23 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      10-Do Right           30.55m     29.57m      97-00 
 24 Thomas, Yazmine              01-Unattache          27.02m     29.40m      96-05 
 25 Furr, Montana                06-Ultimate           29.90m     28.96m      95-00 
 26 Harrell, Brisbane            04-Creekview          28.56m     28.82m      94-07 
 27 Nelson, Hilary               06-Mobile Ci          32.24m     27.94m      91-08 
 28 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent          30.55m     27.70m      90-10 
 29 Hopkins, Avianna             03-Unattache          30.97m     27.53m      90-04 
 30 Turaga, Theadra              16-Unattache          25.37m     27.30m      89-07 
 31 McKenzie, Savanah            12-Club Vaul          27.10m     27.09m      88-10 
 32 Dryg, Braylee                06-Ultimate           28.80m     26.33m      86-05 
 33 Chapman, Shyanna             07-Unattache          28.15m     26.28m      86-03 
 34 Smith, Carissa               04-Campbell           28.48m     26.22m      86-00 
 35 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl          29.04m     26.15m      85-09 
 36 Wells, Trinity               03-Unattache          23.60m     26.08m      85-07 
 37 Young, Grey                  06-Unattache          29.15m     26.06m      85-06 
 38 Suazo, Sierra                10-Unattache          23.13m     25.20m      82-08 
 39 Scott, Danesha               12-Cl Athlet          27.77m     24.23m      79-06 
 40 Bolden, Destini              15-Las Vegas          26.42m     24.08m      79-00 
 41 Hansen, Paige                14-Sierra Fo          26.88m     23.80m      78-01 
 42 Zinola, Miranda              14-Sierra Fo          26.03m     23.73m      77-10 
 43 Rhode, Kathryn               07-Inverness          26.24m     23.22m      76-02 
 44 Allen, Marianna              06-Unattache          26.22m     22.14m      72-08 
 45 Malloy, Caitlyn              08-Unattache          20.62m     20.54m      67-05 
 46 Wesley, RaeAnne              16-Jacksonvi          21.85m     19.91m      65-04 
 47 Joseph, E'Mya                05-Northwest          17.54m     19.17m      62-11 
 48 Johnson, Catherine           15-Pacific C          17.35m     18.47m      60-07 
 49 Owens, Arin                  05-Pacesette          16.32m     15.45m      50-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit         24.46   1.4  2    937
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta              24.48   1.5  4    935
  3 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou             25.67   1.5  4    826
  4 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat             25.88   0.9  3    808
  5 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz             26.04   1.4  2    794
  6 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T             26.68   1.2  1    739
  7 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse             26.92   1.4  2    718
  8 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             26.97   1.2  1    714
  9 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             27.02   1.5  4    710
 10 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle             27.23   0.9  3    693
 11 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T             27.38   1.5  4    681
 12 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent             27.45   1.2  1    675
 13 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz             27.48   0.9  3    672
 14 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings         27.65   0.9  3    659
 15 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi             27.70   0.9  3    655
 16 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E             27.84   1.4  2    643
 17 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl             27.95   0.9  3    635
 18 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of              28.01   1.5  4    630
 19 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings         28.02   1.4  2    629
 20 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat             28.14   0.9  3    620
 21 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache             28.43   1.4  2    597
 22 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg            28.60   1.4  2    584
 23 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside              28.73   1.4  2    574
 24 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo             28.77   1.5  4    571
 25 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V             29.08   1.5  4    548
 26 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee              29.36   0.9  3    528
 27 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B             29.70   1.5  4    503
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta            2:15.47   3    886
  2 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit       2:21.56   3    802
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz           2:28.02   1    718
  4 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings       2:29.47   2    700
  5 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse           2:29.60   3    698
  6 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings       2:31.70   1    672
  7 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat           2:32.43   3    663
  8 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T           2:34.32   3    640
  9 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat           2:35.26   3    628
 10 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz           2:36.61   3    612
 11 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside            2:37.51   1    602
 12 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo           2:38.38   1    592
 13 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf           2:39.93   3    574
 14 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of            2:40.16   2    571
 15 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou           2:40.77   3    564
 16 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache           2:42.99   2    539
 17 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg          2:43.75   2    531
 18 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle           2:44.05   3    527
 19 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           2:44.22   3    525
 20 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl           2:46.30   2    503
 21 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V           2:55.34   1    410
 22 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee            3:00.21   1    363
 23 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B           3:05.74   1    314
 24 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T           3:07.27   3    301
 25 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent           3:12.12   2    261
 26 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi           3:14.95   2    239
 -- Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E               DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou             14.37  -0.2  7    927
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta              14.66   0.2  3    887
  3 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat             14.87  -0.2  7    859
  4 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz             15.03  -0.1  5    838
  5 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit         15.25   0.3  2    809
  6 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             15.52   0.2  3    774
  7 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle             15.55   0.3  2    770
  8 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T             15.78   0.2  3    741
  9 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse             15.82   0.3  2    736
 10 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             16.00  -0.2  7    714
 11 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz             16.15   0.4  1    696
 12 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat             16.44  -0.1  5    661
 13 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T             16.55  -0.1  5    648
 14 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E             16.63   0.4  1    639
 15 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent             16.89   0.8  4    609
 16 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside              17.28  +0.0  6    565
 17 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache             17.40  -0.1  5    552
 18 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg            17.48   0.8  4    543
 19 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of              17.53   0.3  2    538
 20 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl             17.84   0.8  4    505
 21 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi             18.06   0.8  4    482
 22 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings         18.16   0.2  3    472
 23 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo             18.50  +0.0  6    438
 24 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings         18.82   0.4  1    407
 25 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B             19.14  +0.0  6    377
 26 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V             20.24  +0.0  6    283
 27 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee              21.91  -0.2  7    163
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 13 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 25 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat                NH            
 -- Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou             5.59m   0.1  18-04.25    726
  2 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             5.37m   1.0  17-07.50    663
  3 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit         5.14m   0.5  16-10.50    598
  4 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat             5.13m   0.5  16-10.00    595
  5 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75    578
  6 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  7 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle             4.89m   0.8  16-00.50    530
  7 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T             4.89m   0.4  16-00.50    530
  9 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz             4.86m   0.9  15-11.50    522
 10 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse             4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50    508
 11 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of              4.80m   0.9  15-09.00    506
 12 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta              4.79m   0.8  15-08.75    503
 13 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl             4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00    492
 14 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi             4.71m   0.6  15-05.50    482
 15 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg            4.68m   0.9  15-04.25    474
 16 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo             4.66m   1.2  15-03.50    469
 17 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T             4.58m   1.5  15-00.50    448
 18 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings         4.48m   0.6  14-08.50    423
 19 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E             4.45m   0.2  14-07.25    416
 20 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz             4.42m   0.8  14-06.00    408
 21 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 22 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00    401
 23 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache             4.38m   0.8  14-04.50    398
 24 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings         4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00    388
 25 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V             4.12m   0.7  13-06.25    336
 26 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee              3.99m   0.9  13-01.25    306
 27 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat            10.48m   34-04.75    561
  2 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle             9.77m   32-00.75    514
  3 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  4 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  5 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou             8.98m   29-05.50    463
  6 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg            8.79m   28-10.25    451
  7 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache             8.58m   28-01.75    437
  8 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  9 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta              8.49m   27-10.25    431
 10 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz             8.44m   27-08.25    428
 11 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T             8.36m   27-05.25    423
 12 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse             8.32m   27-03.75    420
 13 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E             8.19m   26-10.50    412
 14 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V             7.74m   25-04.75    383
 15 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit         7.69m   25-02.75    379
 16 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B             7.59m   24-11.00    373
 16 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat             7.59m   24-11.00    373
 18 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of              7.45m   24-05.50    364
 19 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings         7.32m   24-00.25    356
 20 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent             7.30m   23-11.50    354
 21 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz             7.27m   23-10.25    352
 22 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 23 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 24 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside              6.50m   21-04.00    303
 25 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings         6.43m   21-01.25    299
 26 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi             6.17m   20-03.00    282
 27 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee              5.43m   17-09.75    235
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T            41.52m     136-03    696
  2 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi            35.26m     115-08    577
  3 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse            31.49m     103-04    505
  4 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle            29.18m      95-09    461
  5 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou            28.19m      92-06    442
  6 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent            28.11m      92-03    441
  7 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat            27.06m      88-09    421
  8 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat            26.32m      86-04    407
  9 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg           26.22m      86-00    405
 10 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B            25.02m      82-01    383
 11 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl            24.75m      81-02    378
 12 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings        24.12m      79-02    366
 13 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache            22.78m      74-09    341
 14 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz            22.51m      73-10    336
 15 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V            21.38m      70-02    315
 16 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E            20.32m      66-08    295
 17 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of             20.28m      66-06    294
 18 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T            20.06m      65-10    290
 19 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf            18.83m      61-09    267
 20 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside             18.74m      61-06    266
 21 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So            18.30m      60-00    257
 22 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee             18.23m      59-10    256
 23 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo            16.96m      55-08    233
 24 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings        16.92m      55-06    232
 25 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz            16.89m      55-05    231
 26 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta             16.69m      54-09    228
 27 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit        13.15m      43-02    163
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, G'Auna              12-Track Hou            4209       4684   10   
  2 Lester, Sterling             04-Marietta             4508       4665    8   
  3 McCarrell, Keira             13-Raptors T            4346       4319    6   
  4 Ward, Destiny                03-Virginia Elit        4457       4309    5   
  5 Carelock, Morgan             04-Quintesse            4035       4263    4   
  6 Myers, Sophia                01-Ruff Kutz            4107       4151    3   
  7 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf            4130       4126    2   
  8 Frazier, Antonia             04-Rss Athle            4007       4007    1   
  9 Monborne, Macie              16-Excelerat            4067       3905  
 10 Gayles, Giana                16-Excelerat            4464       3871  
 11 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So            3487       3824  
 12 Uncapher, Jenna              02-Greensburg           3343       3554  
 13 Gonzalez, Haley              10-El Paso Wings        3418       3453  
 14 Grant, Miracle               12-Elite of             3421       3415  
 15 Gary, Jordan                 03-Track Xpl            3565       3407  
 16 Polk, Karah                  07-Zephyrs T            3382       3344  
 17 Pate, Charlize               09-Unattache            3371       3324  
 18 Walter, Victoria             09-Eastside             3304       3225  
 19 Scoggins, Alexa              14-Sierra Fo            3075       3191  
 20 Butler, Katelyn              15-Eagles Wi            3176       3177  
 21 Sims, Alorra                 05-Team Kent            3613       3143  
 22 Dumpson, Mya                 01-Ruff Kutz            3758       3077  
 23 Hanson, Imani                10-El Paso Wings        3045       3021  
 24 Reese, Kennedie              16-Daytona E            3243       2971  
 25 Allen, Kiana                 16-Boynton B            2978       2811  
 26 Handran, Rebekah             14-Mission V            3020       2684  
 27 Delmont, Samantha            02-Harambee             2352       2363  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica      04-Warriors         16:30.66   15:53.47   10   
  2 Endy, Melissa                02-Westfield        17:08.74   16:11.23    8   
  3 Facer, Kirra                 15-Temecula         16:56.00   17:16.82    6   
  4 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria     04-Warriors         17:23.05   17:30.58    5   
  5 Gonzales, Itzel              12-Unattache        18:15.66   17:50.26    4   
  6 Gerritsen, Julianne          02-New Jerse        19:20.22   18:06.58    3   
  7 Davis, Damaie                03-Woodlawn         18:36.59   18:19.49    2   
  8 Juarez, Julisa               12-South Tex        19:34.06   18:49.69    1   
  9 Vatturi, Priyanka            14-Mission V        19:10.92   19:33.51  
 10 Robinson, Erynn              02-New Jerse        21:38.88   21:33.66  
 11 Powell, Delilah              15-Las Vegas        21:28.40   22:00.72  
 12 Mitchell, Shaylon            06-United So        23:31.98   22:19.63  
 13 Bailey, Trinity              06-Massey Mi        24:17.80   24:43.27  
 14 Leschinger, Abby             03-Team Flas        25:55.82   24:45.95  
 -- Kinloch, Jenaya              16-Miami Gar        24:22.89         DQ   bent knee
 -- Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        04-E-1 Track        21:58.09         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           11.65      11.58Q +0.0  8 
  2 Singletary, Cedrina          16-Young Ach           11.97      11.69Q -0.5  6 
  3 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           11.70      11.80Q  0.4  5 
  4 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           11.69      11.84Q -0.1  7 
  5 Harris, Kaylor               12-Elite of            11.85      11.85Q -1.4  2 
  6 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           11.91      12.02Q -1.0  4 
  7 Glenn, Hope                  04-Titans Tr           12.11      12.06Q -1.5  3 
  8 Sharp, Jernaya               12-Texas Exp           11.86      12.17Q -1.3  1 
  9 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           12.05      11.75Q -0.5  6 
 10 Hackney, Charminiqu          03-Track Xpl           12.01      11.95Q +0.0  8 
 11 Raglin, Brooke               05-Unattache           12.06      11.96Q  0.4  5 
 12 Williams, Jhari              04-Sapphire            12.24      12.08Q -0.1  7 
 13 Dennis, Kennedy              04-Quick Str           11.78      12.15Q -1.0  4 
 14 Lawerence, Tamdra            04-Baldwin C           11.90      12.16Q -1.4  2 
 15 Fowler, Destiny              16-Young Ach           12.12      12.24Q -1.3  1 
 16 White, Lauren                03-Unattache           11.91      12.26Q -1.5  3 
 17 Cunningham, Gabriele         03-Unattache           11.69      11.85q -0.5  6 
 18 Warner, Courtney             03-Track Eas           11.98      12.14q -0.1  7 
 19 Wilson, Alexis               06-Chattanoo           12.21      12.17q -0.1  7 
 20 Hudson, Kennedy              12-Texas Storm         11.97      12.17q  0.4  5 
 21 Sanders, Keosha              16-Take Flig           12.03      12.18q +0.0  8 
 22 Caldwell, Jedah              08-Track Min           12.12      12.20q -1.4  2 
 23 Townsend, Taliyah            05-Team Kent           12.17      12.23q  0.4  5 
 24 Henderson, Taylor            03-Greensbor           12.19      12.24q -0.5  6 
 25 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            10-Got Speed           12.26      12.30  -0.5  6 
 26 Jackson, Sha'vonne           12-North Tex           11.80      12.33  -1.5  3 
 27 Pennamon, Amecia             04-Baldwin C           12.22      12.35  +0.0  8 
 28 Tucker, Jordyn               15-Valley Un           12.09      12.36  -1.0  4 
 29 Harris, Jessica              06-New Era T           11.86      12.38  -1.3  1 
 30 Gaskin, Keiyana              06-Mississip           12.12      12.38  -1.5  3 
 31 Lewis, Dominique             07-Vipers Tr           12.27      12.40   0.4  5 
 32 Thompson, KaDaria            06-Ms Tracks           12.23      12.41  +0.0  8 
 33 Sample, Essance              12-Track Hou           12.03      12.43  -0.1  7 
 34 Evans, Kimani                09-Kansas El           12.76      12.44  -0.1  7 
 35 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           12.15      12.45  -1.0  4 
 36 Johnson, Genaya              03-Unattache           12.28      12.47  -1.0  4 
 37 Joe, Asia                    16-1st Coast           12.29      12.48  -1.5  3 
 38 Lunn, Nia                    09-Kansas Ci           12.62      12.48   0.4  5 
 39 Mainor, Sharon               07-Vipers Tr           12.43      12.52  -1.3  1 
 40 Sauls, Da'Schele             13-Seatown E           12.42      12.61  -1.3  1 
 41 Mayes, Quiara                02-First Sta           12.75      12.61  +0.0  8 
 42 Williams, Nia                12-Track Hou           12.11      12.62  -1.4  2 
 43 McCroskey, Amber             10-Tucson El           12.52      12.62  -1.4  2 
 44 Lovan, Lexus                 08-Unattache           12.11      12.64  -1.3  1 
 45 Brundige, Lynda              02-God's Spe           12.59      12.69  -1.5  3 
 46 Garnett, Ariell              13-Seatown E           12.41      12.72  -1.4  2 
 47 Foresha, Christine           13-Kitsap Fl           12.65      12.73  -0.5  6 
 48 Parrish, Tia                 15-Academy O           12.70      12.77  -0.1  7 
 49 Dixon, Camille               02-Flower Ci           12.93      12.83  -1.3  1 
 50 Wilbekin, Ariel              01-Track & F           12.61      12.89  -1.0  4 
 51 Petitton, Nesta              02-Unattache           12.94      12.90  -1.3  1 
 52 Harris, Milia                07-Unattache           12.83      12.91  -1.0  4 
 53 Sanchez, Jessica             01-Eclipsetr           12.77      12.93  -0.5  6 
 54 Cox, Alex                    01-Waltham T           12.80      12.94   0.4  5 
 55 Sirls, Adriauna              09-Kc Wings            12.89      12.95  -1.5  3 
 56 Douglas, Kersten             09-Dashers T           12.93      12.97  -1.4  2 
 57 Francis, Kaelyn              07-Unattache                      13.05  -1.5  3 
 58 Arena, Amy                   01-Granite S           12.70      13.26  +0.0  8 
 59 Owens, Makena                02-Midas Tra           13.24      13.29  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           11.58      11.47Q  1.6  3 
  2 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           11.84      11.68Q  1.9  1 
  3 Harris, Kaylor               12-Elite of            11.85      11.75Q  0.2  2  11.748
  4 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           12.02      11.66Q  1.6  3 
  5 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           11.75      11.75Q  1.9  1  11.742
  6 Raglin, Brooke               05-Unattache           11.96      11.86Q  0.2  2  11.855
  7 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           11.80      11.75q  1.9  1  11.747
  8 Dennis, Kennedy              04-Quick Str           12.15      11.78q  1.6  3 
  9 Glenn, Hope                  04-Titans Tr           12.06      11.79   1.6  3 
 10 Hackney, Charminiqu          03-Track Xpl           11.95      11.86   1.9  1  11.860
 10 Lawerence, Tamdra            04-Baldwin C           12.16      11.86   0.2  2  11.860
 12 Cunningham, Gabriele         03-Unattache           11.85      11.91   0.2  2 
 13 Singletary, Cedrina          16-Young Ach           11.69      11.94   0.2  2 
 14 Sanders, Keosha              16-Take Flig           12.18      11.96   1.9  1  11.955
 15 Caldwell, Jedah              08-Track Min           12.20      11.96   1.9  1  11.960
 16 White, Lauren                03-Unattache           12.26      11.98   1.9  1 
 17 Fowler, Destiny              16-Young Ach           12.24      12.01   1.9  1 
 18 Hudson, Kennedy              12-Texas Storm         12.17      12.05   0.2  2 
 19 Williams, Jhari              04-Sapphire            12.08      12.08   1.6  3 
 20 Sharp, Jernaya               12-Texas Exp           12.17      12.09   0.2  2 
 21 Townsend, Taliyah            05-Team Kent           12.23      12.16   0.2  2 
 22 Henderson, Taylor            03-Greensbor           12.24      12.18   1.6  3 
 23 Warner, Courtney             03-Track Eas           12.14      12.27   1.6  3 
 24 Wilson, Alexis               06-Chattanoo           12.17      12.32   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           11.47      11.73  -1.5 
  2 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           11.66      11.91  -1.5 
  3 Harris, Kaylor               12-Elite of            11.75      12.04  -1.5 
  4 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           11.68      12.13  -1.5 
  5 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           11.75      12.15  -1.5 
  6 Raglin, Brooke               05-Unattache           11.86      12.16  -1.5 
  7 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           11.75      12.19  -1.5 
  8 Dennis, Kennedy              04-Quick Str           11.78      12.23  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           23.54      23.29Q  1.4  8 
  2 Annelus, Anglerne            09-Kansas Ci           24.48      23.44Q  3.3  7 
  3 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           24.10      23.73Q  1.3  6 
  4 Singletary, Cedrina          16-Young Ach           24.36      23.77Q  2.3  1 
  5 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           24.16      23.82Q  1.8  5 
  6 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           24.33      23.87Q  0.9  2 
  7 Lawerence, Tamdra            04-Baldwin C           24.39      23.89Q  0.2  3 
  8 Warner, Courtney             03-Track Eas           24.39      24.36Q  1.2  4 
  9 Dunmore, Makenzie            04-Exchange            24.35      23.82Q  2.3  1 
 10 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           24.67      24.05Q  0.9  2 
 11 Caldwell, Jedah              08-Track Min           24.41      24.07Q  1.8  5 
 12 Roberson, Takyera            12-Texas Storm         23.61      24.11Q  3.3  7 
 13 Hackney, Charminiqu          03-Track Xpl           24.54      24.28Q  1.4  8 
 14 Raglin, Brooke               05-Unattache           24.77      24.29Q  0.2  3 
 15 Baron, Heide                 10-Speed T &           24.61      24.45Q  1.2  4 
 16 Hudson, Kennedy              12-Texas Storm         24.55      24.66Q  1.3  6 
 17 Pennamon, Amecia             04-Baldwin C           24.60      24.18q  1.8  5 
 18 Davis, Karimah               16-Fast Lane           24.37      24.20q  0.9  2 
 19 Williams, Jhari              04-Sapphire            24.91      24.21q  3.3  7 
 20 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           24.65      24.36q  0.2  3 
 21 Sims, Justice                06-Ms Tracks           24.88      24.36q  3.3  7 
 22 Reed, Jaevin                 12-North TX            24.27      24.43q  0.2  3 
 23 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           25.05      24.46q  0.9  2 
 24 Warden, Jadsia               10-El Paso Wings       24.21      24.47q  1.2  4 
 25 Lewis, Kaila                 03-Track Xpl           24.78      24.51q  1.2  4 
 26 Fowler, Destiny              16-Young Ach           24.68      24.53q  0.9  2 
 27 Gaskin, Keiyana              06-Mississip           24.98      24.59q  1.8  5 
 28 Daniels, NyAsia              03-Track Eas           24.44      24.67   1.3  6 
 29 Pettit, Jaelyn               12-Madfrogs            24.70      24.70   2.3  1 
 30 Sauls, Da'Schele             13-Seatown E           25.34      24.71   1.3  6 
 31 White, Lauren                03-Unattache           24.56      24.73   3.3  7 
 32 Harris, Jessica              06-New Era T           24.54      24.74   1.4  8 
 33 Dennis, Kennedy              04-Quick Str           25.02      24.75   1.2  4 
 34 Fomin, Anna                  13-Spokane S           25.36      24.80   3.3  7 
 35 Apostol, Imani               13-Seatown E           24.95      24.81   1.4  8 
 36 Edwards, Laura               05-Team Kent           24.91      24.82   1.3  6 
 37 McMillion, Nathalya          16-Unattache           25.08      24.83   2.3  1 
 38 Townsend, Taliyah            05-Team Kent           24.90      24.85   1.4  8 
 39 Mills, Darhian               13-Seatown E           25.21      24.87   1.2  4 
 40 Tucker, Jordyn               15-Valley Un           24.79      24.95   1.8  5 
 41 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            10-Got Speed           25.05      25.08   0.2  3 
 42 Douglas, Kersten             09-Dashers T           25.92      25.11   3.3  7 
 43 Hughes, Brandi               13-Seatown E           25.20      25.25   0.2  3 
 44 McCroskey, Amber             10-Tucson El           25.07      25.39   2.3  1 
 45 Evans, Kimani                09-Kansas El           26.12      25.42   1.8  5 
 46 Duval, Alyssa                08-Unattache           25.76      25.46   1.4  8 
 47 Dixon, Camille               02-Flower Ci           26.13      25.86   1.2  4 
 48 Bermudez, Carmen             10-Arizona F           25.69      25.91   1.4  8 
 49 Williams, Shaniya            16-South Dad           25.16      25.91   0.9  2 
 50 Cox, Alex                    01-Waltham T           26.49      25.96   2.3  1 
 51 Rivers, Bryanna              16-Trailblazers        26.75      26.07   0.9  2 
 52 Jackson, Kailyn              09-Eastside            26.54      26.26   2.3  1 
 53 Francis, Kaelyn              07-Unattache                      26.27   3.3  7 
 54 Lumsden, Zaria               01-Eclipsetr           26.99      26.36   1.2  4 
 55 Austin, Zamiah               15-Las Vegas           26.09      26.45   1.3  6 
 56 Arena, Amy                   01-Granite S           26.25      26.53   0.2  3 
 57 Williams, Courtney           02-First Sta           26.89      26.58   0.2  3 
 58 Saunders, Zuri               02-First Sta           27.07      26.60   1.8  5 
 59 Thompson, KaDaria            06-Ms Tracks           25.32      27.45   1.8  5 
 60 Kelsch, Autumn               11-Lone Peak           27.84      28.52   1.3  6 
 -- Glenn, Hope                  04-Titans Tr           24.75         FS   2.3  1 
 -- Sanchez, Jessica             01-Eclipsetr           26.34         DQ   0.9  2  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           23.29      23.24Q  0.9  3 
  2 Annelus, Anglerne            09-Kansas Ci           23.44      23.30Q  0.7  2 
  3 Singletary, Cedrina          16-Young Ach           23.77      23.77Q  0.6  1 
  4 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           23.87      23.88Q  0.9  3 
  5 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           23.73      23.94Q  0.6  1 
  6 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           23.82      24.12Q  0.7  2 
  7 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           24.05      23.99q  0.6  1 
  8 Lawerence, Tamdra            04-Baldwin C           23.89      24.08q  0.9  3 
  9 Williams, Jhari              04-Sapphire            24.21      24.10   0.9  3 
 10 Dunmore, Makenzie            04-Exchange            23.82      24.11   0.6  1 
 11 Caldwell, Jedah              08-Track Min           24.07      24.13   0.7  2 
 12 Davis, Karimah               16-Fast Lane           24.20      24.21   0.9  3 
 13 Sims, Justice                06-Ms Tracks           24.36      24.24   0.6  1 
 14 Pennamon, Amecia             04-Baldwin C           24.18      24.35   0.7  2 
 15 Hudson, Kennedy              12-Texas Storm         24.66      24.53   0.6  1 
 16 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           24.46      24.63   0.7  2 
 17 Warden, Jadsia               10-El Paso Wings       24.47      24.64   0.9  3 
 18 Hackney, Charminiqu          03-Track Xpl           24.28      24.66   0.9  3 
 19 Reed, Jaevin                 12-North TX            24.43      24.67   0.6  1 
 20 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           24.36      24.69   0.7  2 
 21 Baron, Heide                 10-Speed T &           24.45      24.85   0.6  1 
 22 Rogers, Haley                10-Fk Elite            24.60      24.89   0.7  2 
 23 Raglin, Brooke               05-Unattache           24.29      24.99   0.7  2 
 24 Warner, Courtney             03-Track Eas           24.36      25.12   0.7  2 
 25 Pettit, Jaelyn               12-Madfrogs            24.70      25.31   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Cassondra              04-Sprint At           23.24      23.55   0.2 
  2 Annelus, Anglerne            09-Kansas Ci           23.30      23.57   0.2 
  3 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           23.88      23.99   0.2 
  4 Lawerence, Tamdra            04-Baldwin C           24.08      24.29   0.2 
  5 Ivy, Amber                   12-Unattache           23.94      24.40   0.2 
  6 Frances, Chelsea             12-Team Ques           24.12      24.60   0.2 
  7 Singletary, Cedrina          16-Young Ach           23.77      24.62   0.2 
  8 White, Kira                  12-Lancaster           23.99      24.67   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie            04-Exchange            54.73      54.95Q  5 
  2 McNeillf, McKinley           03-Unattache           53.40      55.25Q  7 
  3 Wilson, Tamani               16-Skillz El           54.18      55.27Q  6 
  4 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.05      55.35Q  4 
  5 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           55.47      55.36Q  2 
  6 Watson, Ceara                02-Rochester           55.37      55.74Q  3 
  7 Reed, Jaevin                 12-North TX            55.77      55.98Q  1 
  8 Dorsey, Myia                 04-New Horiz           56.30      55.40Q  7 
  9 Baron, Heide                 10-Speed T &           55.81      55.59Q  2 
 10 Heard, Kayla                 16-Young Ach           55.60      56.14Q  1 
 11 Gourley, Maddie              08-Track Min           56.99      56.15Q  3 
 12 Apostol, Imani               13-Seatown E           56.63      56.35Q  4 
 13 Hall, Julia                  10-Fk Elite            56.26      56.48Q  6 
 14 Fomin, Anna                  13-Spokane S           56.24      56.61Q  5 
 15 Torres, Kleo                 03-Track Xpl           56.27      56.00q  7 
 16 Ene, Chiamaka                12-Elite of            56.72      56.23q  1 
 17 Jackson, Lauren              04-Sprint At           56.71      56.45q  2 
 18 Macon, Asya                  03-Track Xpl           56.61      56.65q  5 
 19 Singletary, Maya             03-Sandhills           57.30      56.65q  7 
 20 Gibbons, Alexis              05-Louisvill           58.02      56.89q  2 
 21 Parquet, Jasmine             03-Durham St           56.97      56.98q  2 
 22 Lewis, Mia                   04-Quicksilver T       56.20      57.14q  3 
 23 Edwards, Laura               05-Team Kent           56.33      57.46q  6 
 24 Hubbard, Shatia              03-Canes Tra           56.71      57.49q  3 
 25 Williams, Ariane             06-Future Tr           56.20      57.50   4 
 26 Lattimore, Tiona             05-Cincinnat           57.83      57.82   4 
 27 Crawford, Aiyanna            02-Next Leve           57.11      57.82   6 
 28 Stephens, Daisha             06-Spar TC             57.47      57.91   6 
 29 Delley, Cydney               04-Unattache                      58.11   2 
 30 Rivers, Bryanna              16-Trailblazers        58.00      58.38   3 
 31 Woomer, Emily                06-East Miss           58.50      58.48   1 
 32 Jackson, Maya                13-Auburn El           57.06      58.64   4 
 33 Harris, Nikole               06-New Era T           56.96      58.70   1 
 34 Mitchell, Sydnee             09-Kansas Ci           57.59      59.11   5 
 35 Keith, Nikesha               12-Track Hou           57.07      59.38   5 
 36 Pettit, Jaelyn               12-Madfrogs            57.21      59.42   7 
 37 Dock, Carissa                08-Track Min           59.44    1:00.23   4 
 38 Palodichuk, Madolyn          09-Kc Flyers           59.32    1:00.68   2 
 39 Chock, Michaiah              10-Albuquerq         1:00.44    1:00.74   7 
 40 Austin, Zamiah               15-Las Vegas         1:00.04    1:00.89   6 
 41 Bermudez, Carmen             10-Arizona F         1:00.98    1:01.05   4 
 42 Sanchez, Jessica             01-Eclipsetr         1:00.55    1:01.58   7 
 43 Dresch, Jordyn               05 Ann Arbor Y       1:00.57    1:01.60   6 
 44 Brundige, Lynda              02-God's Spe           59.15    1:01.70   1 
 45 Personeni, Annabel           15-Unattache         1:00.04    1:01.82   5 
 46 Loeffler, Gabriella          02-Midas Tra           59.78    1:02.11   3 
 47 Paige, Indira                15-I.E. Stal         1:01.07    1:02.42   3 
 48 Francis, Kaelyn              07-Unattache                    1:02.76   1 
 49 Bryant, Brianna              14-Mission V         1:00.70    1:05.86   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie            04-Exchange            54.95      54.56Q  3 
  2 Wilson, Tamani               16-Skillz El           55.27      54.71Q  1 
  3 McNeillf, McKinley           03-Unattache           55.25      54.82Q  2 
  4 Dorsey, Myia                 04-New Horiz           55.40      54.99Q  2 
  5 Baron, Heide                 10-Speed T &           55.59      55.13Q  1 
  6 Reed, Jaevin                 12-North TX            55.98      55.75Q  3 
  7 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           55.36      55.11q  2 
  8 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.35      55.19q  1 
  9 Hall, Julia                  10-Fk Elite            56.48      55.82   3 
 10 Watson, Ceara                02-Rochester           55.74      55.94   3 
 11 Fomin, Anna                  13-Spokane S           56.61      55.99   2 
 12 Heard, Kayla                 16-Young Ach           56.14      56.18   1 
 13 Apostol, Imani               13-Seatown E           56.35      56.19   3 
 14 Hubbard, Shatia              03-Canes Tra           57.49      56.33   3 
 15 Macon, Asya                  03-Track Xpl           56.65      56.38   3 
 16 Gourley, Maddie              08-Track Min           56.15      56.57   2 
 17 Gibbons, Alexis              05-Louisvill           56.89      56.83   2 
 18 Parquet, Jasmine             03-Durham St           56.98      56.96   1 
 19 Ene, Chiamaka                12-Elite of            56.23      57.02   1 
 20 Lewis, Mia                   04-Quicksilver T       57.14      57.30   1 
 21 Edwards, Laura               05-Team Kent           57.46      57.31   2 
 22 Torres, Kleo                 03-Track Xpl           56.00      57.44   1 
 23 Singletary, Maya             03-Sandhills           56.65      57.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie            04-Exchange            54.56      53.68  
  2 Wilson, Tamani               16-Skillz El           54.71      54.68  
  3 Dorsey, Myia                 04-New Horiz           54.99      54.75  
  4 McNeillf, McKinley           03-Unattache           54.82      54.91  
  5 Harewood, Maya               13-High Volt           55.11      55.42  
  6 Baron, Heide                 10-Speed T &           55.13      55.85  
  7 Reed, Jaevin                 12-North TX            55.75      56.04  
  8 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.19      56.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, G'Jasmyne            03-Track Xpl         2:15.07    2:12.06Q  1 
  2 Rivers, Bryanna              16-Trailblazers      2:13.41    2:14.91Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Lauren              04-Sprint At         2:13.05    2:15.15Q  4 
  4 Mazzei, Adrena               09-Jenks Ame         2:14.30    2:16.08Q  2 
  5 Washington, Kiera            04-Sapphire          2:17.68    2:16.21q  3 
  6 Dock, Carissa                08-Track Min         2:19.06    2:16.92q  3 
  7 Sloane, Jillian              04-Unattache         2:18.48    2:17.03q  2 
  8 Watson, Ceara                02-Rochester         2:18.35    2:17.42q  4 
  9 Barnes, Kristoni             03-Unattache         2:17.05    2:17.44q  2 
 10 Mayberry, Kacie              12-Flight In         2:19.65    2:17.65   4 
 11 Jones, Chelsey               06-New Era T         2:15.08    2:17.81   1 
 12 Johnson, Tori                01-New Horiz         2:18.43    2:18.55   3 
 13 Crawford, Aiyanna            02-Next Leve         2:21.45    2:18.64   1 
 14 Mills, Tatiana               03-Unattache         2:17.77    2:18.88   4 
 15 Ollivierre, Brittany         03-Unattache         2:21.31    2:19.08   1 
 16 Montgomery, Ellunde          04-Sprint At         2:18.92    2:19.79   1 
 17 Pitters, Derica              01-Hall's Ex         2:18.98    2:20.02   2 
 18 Alexander, Anaya             14-Unattache         2:30.28    2:20.03   3 
 19 Hofmann, Margaret            12-The After         2:20.14    2:20.40   4 
 20 Joseph, Maerys               06-Future Tr         2:20.19    2:21.71   3 
 21 Cox, Chloe                   03-Unattache         2:21.88    2:22.05   3 
 22 Condon, Katie                07-Waukegan          2:20.53    2:22.37   2 
 23 Lara, Patricia               12-East Poin         2:22.88    2:23.07   2 
 24 Personeni, Annabel           15-Unattache         2:23.72    2:24.41   4 
 25 Chock, Michaiah              10-Albuquerq         2:26.67    2:25.13   2 
 26 Taylor, Dominique            13-Speed Unl         2:23.35    2:28.16   4 
 27 Powell, Brittany             04-Titans Tr         2:18.96    2:28.43   1 
 28 McNeal, Danielle             09-Kansas Ci         2:30.48    2:28.62   2 
 29 Hart, Sarah                  13-Speed Unl         2:24.85    2:30.53   3 
 30 Perkins, Paris               06-Fast and          2:25.30    2:33.69   2 
 31 Fugiel, Michelle             07-Dupage TR         2:25.54    2:35.83   1 
 32 Dresch, Jordyn               05 Ann Arbor Y       2:28.24    2:38.47   4 
 33 Solomon, Larica              16-Running F         2:40.63    2:38.71   1 
 34 Joseph, Elena                13-Speed Unl         2:25.77    2:39.66   1 
 35 Mahmud, Natasha              14-Mission V         2:34.95    2:42.41   1 
 36 Little, Makayla              15-I.E. Stal         2:44.62    2:43.91   2 
 37 Sanidad, Kasandra            05-Team Ohio         2:27.41    2:46.47   4 
 -- Lowe, Katherine              05-Pacesette         2:26.69         DQ   3  stepped inside lane
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, G'Jasmyne            03-Track Xpl         2:12.06    2:12.19  
  2 Mazzei, Adrena               09-Jenks Ame         2:16.08    2:12.63  
  3 Rivers, Bryanna              16-Trailblazers      2:14.91    2:14.04  
  4 Watson, Ceara                02-Rochester         2:17.42    2:15.07  
  5 Sloane, Jillian              04-Unattache         2:17.03    2:16.13  
  6 Barnes, Kristoni             03-Unattache         2:17.44    2:16.57  
  7 Dock, Carissa                08-Track Min         2:16.92    2:18.56  
  8 Washington, Kiera            04-Sapphire          2:16.21    2:22.20  
 -- Jackson, Lauren              04-Sprint At         2:15.15        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazzei, Adrena               09-Jenks Ame         4:41.44    4:37.06Q  1 
  2 Bester, Briegan              13-Spokane S         4:48.66    4:46.14Q  2 
  3 Butler, G'Jasmyne            03-Track Xpl         4:43.42    4:40.23Q  1 
  4 Tustin, Taylor               09-Kansas Fl         5:15.07    4:53.99Q  2 
  5 Stutterheim, Allison         09-Kansas Fl         5:07.29    4:49.21Q  1 
  6 Pitters, Derica              01-Hall's Ex         4:48.30    4:54.36Q  2 
  7 Condon, Katie                07-Waukegan          4:51.43    4:51.07q  1 
  8 Brewer, Maizy                13-Seatown E         4:41.00    4:54.48q  2 
  9 Higgins, Alycia              03-Unattache         5:01.38    4:56.47q  2 
 10 Cox, Chloe                   03-Unattache         5:08.09    4:58.04q  1 
 11 Montgomery, Ellunde          04-Sprint At         5:03.16    5:00.51q  1 
 12 Hart, Sarah                  13-Speed Unl         4:59.34    5:03.62q  1 
 13 Froh, Alexandra              04-Jackrabbi         4:59.43    5:03.74   2 
 14 Lowe, Katherine              05-Pacesette         5:15.49    5:03.79   2 
 15 Winter, Tierney              08-Unattache         5:12.37    5:04.88   1 
 16 White, Daijanique            01-Capital C         5:08.38    5:05.84   2 
 17 Mitchell, Kate               07-Unattache         5:16.81    5:08.31   1 
 18 Jackson, N atalie            12-Unattache         5:19.07    5:08.72   2 
 19 Gandy, Sydney                12-Track Hou         5:06.41    5:09.98   2 
 20 Taylor, Keyanna              12-East Poin         5:22.43    5:10.26   2 
 21 Cordova, Celeste             06-Unattache         5:18.36    5:10.57   1 
 22 Salinas, Isabel              04-Unattache         5:12.34    5:11.52   2 
 23 Powell, Brittany             04-Titans Tr         5:05.35    5:11.84   1 
 24 Tutt, Glenda                 04-Unattache         5:06.60    5:14.69   2 
 25 Hale, Jada                   06-Chattanoo         6:10.80    5:20.50   2 
 26 Middlebrooks, Quinci         06-River Cit         5:29.48    5:22.70   2 
 27 Perez, Karen                 12-Texas Tit         5:13.41    5:23.94   1 
 28 Kenyawani, Aminata           10-Az Titans         5:37.20    5:25.29   1 
 29 Mahmud, Natasha              14-Mission V         5:43.28    5:26.21   1 
 30 Daughton, Sage               02-Penfield          5:33.90    5:28.57   2 
 31 Doon, Alexis                 03-Usa-Ja            5:24.95    5:33.63   1 
 32 Hernandez, Letizia           10-El Paso Wings     5:41.85    5:34.06   2 
 33 Simoneaux, Janae             12-Track Hou         5:24.57    5:34.61   1 
 34 Solomon, Larica              16-Running F         5:50.54    5:46.04   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazzei, Adrena               09-Jenks Ame         4:37.06    4:42.12  
  2 Bester, Briegan              13-Spokane S         4:46.14    4:45.62  
  3 Condon, Katie                07-Waukegan          4:51.07    4:51.92  
  4 Brewer, Maizy                13-Seatown E         4:54.48    4:54.28  
  5 Butler, G'Jasmyne            03-Track Xpl         4:40.23    4:57.34  
  6 Pitters, Derica              01-Hall's Ex         4:54.36    4:57.46  
  7 Stutterheim, Allison         09-Kansas Fl         4:49.21    4:58.05  
  8 Montgomery, Ellunde          04-Sprint At         5:00.51    4:58.52  
  9 Cox, Chloe                   03-Unattache         4:58.04    5:00.71  
 10 Tustin, Taylor               09-Kansas Fl         4:53.99    5:09.13  
 11 Hart, Sarah                  13-Speed Unl         5:03.62    5:14.54  
 12 Higgins, Alycia              03-Unattache         4:56.47    5:20.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Maizy                13-Seatown E         9:50.00   10:56.53  
  2 Powell, Brittany             04-Titans Tr        11:21.52   11:05.72  
  3 Farrell, Maura               07-Swampfox         11:18.60   11:12.53  
  4 Thorman, Jenna               12-North TX         11:15.82   11:18.18  
  5 White, Jennifer              12-Dioko Fit        11:38.02   11:19.66  
  6 Perez, Karen                 12-Texas Tit        11:11.64   11:21.07  
  7 Gullo, Sophia                07-Illinois         11:47.05   11:27.57  
  8 Gandy, Sydney                12-Track Hou        11:28.43   11:27.93  
  9 Ali, Peyton                  07-Body in T        11:27.23   11:37.13  
 10 Kenyawani, Aminata           10-Az Titans        12:23.05   12:04.34  
 11 Cummings, Cassidy            06-Unattache        12:01.80   12:05.51  
 12 Williams, Nyghel             04-Quicksilver T    13:14.08   12:15.82  
 13 Doon, Alexis                 03-Usa-Ja           12:25.45   12:16.03  
 14 Jennings, Katie              12-Northwest        12:13.65   12:17.85  
 15 Lesicska, Olivia             01-Eclipsetr        12:58.28   12:21.28  
 16 Hahn, Amber                  09-Kansas Fl        13:07.42   12:22.28  
 17 Hernandez, Letizia           10-El Paso Wings    12:31.63   12:28.08  
 18 Dorado, Sara                 09-3d Elite         13:07.79   12:41.68  
 19 Carpenter, Faith             04-Tricityst        13:37.86   13:29.63  
 20 Drum, Sara                   13-Thriller         14:23.69   13:30.07  
 21 Goode, Demetria              03-The Green        13:24.70   14:08.10  
 22 Keitt, Harmonee              04-Unattache        14:29.47   14:11.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Gabriele         03-Unattache           13.51      14.20Q -1.0  6 
  2 Hughes, Brandi               13-Seatown E           14.10      14.27Q -1.2  4 
  3 Mills, Darhian               13-Seatown E           13.97      14.39Q -1.3  5 
  4 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            03-Durham St           14.16      14.41Q -1.2  2 
  5 Bygrave, Breanne             03-Unattache           14.11      14.49Q -0.6  3 
  6 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.90      14.50Q -1.2  1 
  7 Daniels, MiAngel             05-Pacesette           14.64      14.34Q -1.0  6 
  8 Rayford, Tatiyana            04-Unattache           14.58      14.50Q -1.3  5 
  8 Wilson, Sylvia               04-Dc Expres           14.41      14.50Q -1.2  1 
 10 Frank, Mackenzie             12-North Tex           14.48      14.51Q -0.6  3 
 11 Joiner, Karina               08-East Ridg           14.81      14.64Q -1.2  2 
 12 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        04-Exchange            14.56      14.71Q -1.2  4 
 13 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M           14.79      14.65q -0.6  3 
 14 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie           14.94      14.66q -0.6  3 
 15 Muhammad, Aysha              05-Cleveland           14.79      14.75q -1.2  4 
 16 Sharp, Jernaya               12-Texas Exp           14.43      14.75q -1.2  1 
 17 Thorpe, Summer               02-Next Leve           15.75      14.89q -0.6  3 
 18 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       07-Illinois            14.46      14.91q -1.2  2 
 19 Epps, Lauren                 04-Mark Trai           14.63      14.96q -1.0  6 
 20 Simmons, China               10-Arizona F           14.73      15.02q -1.3  5 
 21 Kratzberg, Emma              15-Unattache           16.14      15.05q -1.2  4 
 22 Milton, Taryn                07-Fort Wayn           14.97      15.08q -1.2  4 
 23 Austin, Camri                12-Madfrogs            15.05      15.11q -1.3  5 
 24 Bermudez, Carmen             10-Arizona F           15.42      15.17q -1.2  4 
 25 Buckhaults, Alexis           10-Speed T &           15.14      15.26  -1.0  6 
 26 LaCosse, Kristen             07-Trackmysp           14.92      15.32  -1.2  2 
 27 Dorsey, Miya                 09-Trackmysp           15.46      15.34  -0.6  3 
 28 Ranschau, Abbie              08-Unattache           15.37      15.57  -1.0  6 
 29 Paul, Ava                    12-Team Ques           14.82      15.61  -1.2  1 
 30 Petitton, Nesta              02-Unattache           15.92      15.64  -1.0  6 
 31 Morrow, Alana                02-Flower Ci           15.54      15.70  -1.2  2 
 32 Lake, Abigail                02-Greensburg          15.81      15.73  -1.3  5 
 33 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         15.40      15.74  -1.3  5 
 34 Black, Kaitlyn               06-Youth Tra           15.72      15.81  -1.2  2 
 35 Rowe, Olivia                 02-Midas Tra           15.62      15.87  -1.2  1 
 36 Cooksey, Tyana               15-Andrades            16.03      16.01  -1.3  5 
 37 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa        15-Valley Un                      16.16  -1.2  4 
 38 Torres, Kalista              16-Unattache           16.80      16.16  -1.2  1 
 39 Britten, Taya                16-Excelerat           15.78      16.29  -1.2  4 
 40 Coburn, Hannah               11-Mountain            15.67      16.37  -1.2  1 
 41 Little, Destinie             16-Unattache           16.69      16.71  -1.2  2 
 42 Stoll, Ally                  01-Patriot P           16.56      16.87  -0.6  3 
 43 Ramsaier, Stephanie          16-Jacksonvi           16.99      17.30  -1.2  1 
 44 Littlefield, Kayla           16-Unattache           17.46      17.77  -0.6  3 
 45 Bacon, Ariana                01-Unattache           18.53      18.72  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            03-Durham St           14.41      14.03Q -1.2  1 
  2 Hughes, Brandi               13-Seatown E           14.27      14.13Q -0.8  2 
  3 Cunningham, Gabriele         03-Unattache           14.20      14.18Q -0.8  3 
  4 Mills, Darhian               13-Seatown E           14.39      14.25Q -1.2  1 
  5 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.50      14.36Q -0.8  3 
  6 Bygrave, Breanne             03-Unattache           14.49      14.39Q -0.8  2 
  7 Rayford, Tatiyana            04-Unattache           14.50      14.30q -1.2  1 
  8 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        04-Exchange            14.71      14.41q -0.8  3 
  9 Daniels, MiAngel             05-Pacesette           14.34      14.42  -0.8  3 
 10 Frank, Mackenzie             12-North Tex           14.51      14.42  -1.2  1 
 11 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie           14.66      14.51  -0.8  2 
 12 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M           14.65      14.53  -0.8  3 
 13 Muhammad, Aysha              05-Cleveland           14.75      14.64  -1.2  1 
 14 Thorpe, Summer               02-Next Leve           14.89      14.64  -0.8  2 
 15 Milton, Taryn                07-Fort Wayn           15.08      14.65  -1.2  1 
 16 Simmons, China               10-Arizona F           15.02      14.69  -0.8  2 
 17 Epps, Lauren                 04-Mark Trai           14.96      14.77  -0.8  3 
 18 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       07-Illinois            14.91      15.01  -0.8  3 
 19 Austin, Camri                12-Madfrogs            15.11      15.02  -0.8  2 
 20 Kratzberg, Emma              15-Unattache           15.05      15.05  -1.2  1 
 21 Bermudez, Carmen             10-Arizona F           15.17      15.37  -0.8  3 
 22 Joiner, Karina               08-East Ridg           14.64      15.78  -0.8  2 
 -- Wilson, Sylvia               04-Dc Expres           14.50         FS  -0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            03-Durham St           14.03      13.81  -0.5 
  2 Cunningham, Gabriele         03-Unattache           14.18      13.96  -0.5 
  3 Hughes, Brandi               13-Seatown E           14.13      14.06  -0.5 
  4 Rayford, Tatiyana            04-Unattache           14.30      14.22  -0.5 
  5 Mills, Darhian               13-Seatown E           14.25      14.28  -0.5 
  6 Bygrave, Breanne             03-Unattache           14.39      14.32  -0.5 
  7 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        04-Exchange            14.41      14.66  -0.5 
  8 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.36      14.76  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frank, Mackenzie             12-North Tex         1:01.36    1:01.33Q  5 
  2 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:04.41    1:02.25Q  2 
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:05.23    1:02.44Q  6 
  4 Thorne, Kennedy              03-Track Xpl         1:02.65    1:02.54Q  1 
  5 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland         1:03.10    1:02.65Q  4 
  6 Joiner, Karina               08-East Ridg         1:02.98    1:02.78Q  3 
  7 Dorsey, Miya                 09-Trackmysp         1:02.38    1:02.61Q  2 
  8 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:02.09    1:02.67Q  4 
  9 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte         1:04.40    1:02.78Q  1 
 10 Merrick, Brooke              12-Team Ques         1:03.42    1:03.40Q  5 
 11 Howie, Mackenzie             10-Speed T &         1:01.02    1:03.60Q  6 
 12 Washington, Kiera            04-Sapphire          1:03.71    1:03.80Q  3 
 13 LaCosse, Kristen             07-Trackmysp         1:03.66    1:02.79q  4 
 14 Long, Savannah               07-Trackmysp         1:02.72    1:03.13q  1 
 15 Muhammad, Aysha              05-Cleveland         1:03.13    1:03.45q  5 
 16 Cox, Claudia                 03-Unattache         1:04.38    1:03.93q  1 
 17 Epps, Lauren                 04-Mark Trai         1:02.10    1:03.95q  3 
 18 Henderson, Eriana            12-Track Hou         1:03.17    1:04.11q  6 
 19 Simmons, China               10-Arizona F         1:06.60    1:04.43q  2 
 20 Hooker, Darien               02-Unattache         1:06.64    1:05.27q  1 
 21 Patterson, Jamira            12-A Running         1:03.79    1:05.34q  2 
 22 Morrow, Alana                02-Flower Ci         1:05.90    1:05.44q  5 
 23 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M         1:06.63    1:05.58q  1 
 24 Kratzberg, Emma              15-Unattache         1:03.26    1:05.62q  6 
 25 Terrell, Tianna              10-Speed T &         1:04.44    1:06.22q  3 
 26 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        04-Exchange          1:04.71    1:06.35q  5 
 27 Hood, Haley                  09-Unattache         1:05.87    1:06.91q  6 
 28 Jefferson, Kameron           06-Ms Tracks         1:05.98    1:07.22   3 
 29 Frazier, Kierra              06-Ms Tracks         1:05.95    1:07.50   4 
 30 Hatten-Richard, Octavia      08-North Oma         1:07.46    1:07.81   3 
 31 Bermudez, Carmen             10-Arizona F         1:08.68    1:07.92   3 
 32 Coburn, Hannah               11-Mountain          1:07.65    1:08.59   4 
 33 Boyd, Alexia                 05-Westside          1:07.14    1:08.91   2 
 34 Lewis, Brianna               16-Young Ach         1:07.73    1:09.22   5 
 35 Beckham, Eeliyah             02-First Sta         1:08.23    1:10.77   5 
 36 Danner, Alexis               08-Dowling C         1:11.43    1:11.20   1 
 37 Crump, Brielle               13-Spokane S         1:08.39    1:11.40   4 
 38 Susana, Jalexis              01-Fast Trac         1:12.38    1:11.48   2 
 39 Torres, Kalista              16-Unattache         1:10.49    1:12.06   2 
 40 Click, Haley                 07-Unattache         1:07.89    1:12.18   6 
 41 Kibbe, Gwendolyn             07-Aurora Fl         1:08.09    1:17.99   6 
 42 Thorpe, Summer               02-Next Leve         1:04.63    1:18.05   4 
 43 Littlefield, Kayla           16-Unattache         1:11.17    1:32.55   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Frank, Mackenzie             12-North Tex         1:01.33    1:00.18Q  3 
  2 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland         1:02.65    1:01.11Q  2 
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:02.44    1:01.24Q  1 
  4 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:02.67    1:01.12Q  2 
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             07-Trackmysp         1:02.79    1:01.20Q  3 
  6 Thorne, Kennedy              03-Track Xpl         1:02.54    1:01.29Q  1 
  7 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:02.25    1:01.38q  2 
  8 Dorsey, Miya                 09-Trackmysp         1:02.61    1:01.54q  3 
  9 Simmons, India               12-Inner Cir         1:03.92    1:01.73   3 
 10 Epps, Lauren                 04-Mark Trai         1:03.95    1:01.74   2 
 11 Joiner, Karina               08-East Ridg         1:02.78    1:02.03   3 
 12 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte         1:02.78    1:02.43   1 
 13 Howie, Mackenzie             10-Speed T &         1:03.60    1:02.52   2 
 14 Merrick, Brooke              12-Team Ques         1:03.40    1:03.05   1 
 15 Henderson, Eriana            12-Track Hou         1:04.11    1:03.25   3 
 16 Long, Savannah               07-Trackmysp         1:03.13    1:03.32   2 
 17 Kratzberg, Emma              15-Unattache         1:05.62    1:03.35   3 
 18 Muhammad, Aysha              05-Cleveland         1:03.45    1:03.64   1 
 19 Cox, Claudia                 03-Unattache         1:03.93    1:03.89   1 
 20 Patterson, Jamira            12-A Running         1:05.34    1:03.95   1 
 21 Washington, Kiera            04-Sapphire          1:03.80    1:04.29   3 
 22 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M         1:05.58    1:04.62   2 
 23 Simmons, China               10-Arizona F         1:04.43    1:05.47   3 
 24 Hooker, Darien               02-Unattache         1:05.27    1:06.07   2 
 25 Morrow, Alana                02-Flower Ci         1:05.44    1:07.22   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsey, Miya                 09-Trackmysp         1:01.54      59.65  
  2 Frank, Mackenzie             12-North Tex         1:00.18      59.94  
  3 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:01.12    1:00.54  
  4 LaCosse, Kristen             07-Trackmysp         1:01.20    1:01.27  
  5 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:01.24    1:02.27  
  6 Thorne, Kennedy              03-Track Xpl         1:01.29    1:02.59  
  7 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:01.38    1:02.74  
  8 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland         1:01.11    1:04.33  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Chloe                   03-Unattache         7:46.03    7:27.51   2 
  2 Reicin, Julia                03-Unattache         7:34.58    7:29.48   2 
  3 Brookover, Hannah            16-Unattache        10:00.00    7:31.26   1 
  4 Flournoy, Marissa            12-South Aus         7:17.00    7:36.63   2 
  5 Reniewicki, Megan            10-Unattache         7:30.22    7:40.58   2 
  6 Savedge, Delaney             03-Unat              7:34.23    7:44.75   2 
  7 Angus, McKenzie              02-Penfield          8:01.61    7:54.35   2 
  8 Vreeland, Simone             16-Broward E        10:00.00    8:01.13   1 
  9 Newsom, Alexandra            14-Mission V         7:53.14    8:04.20   2 
 10 Brown, Taylor                08-Unattache         8:00.09    8:05.10   2 
 11 Click, Haley                 07-Unattache         7:59.92    8:14.59   2 
 12 Juarez Ventura, Stephani     13-Unattache         8:27.87    8:19.57   2 
 13 Dawson, Kayla                04-Marietta          8:29.62    8:23.48   1 
 14 Romero-Hearrell, Sierra      12-Richmond          8:12.77    8:24.48   2 
 15 Gullo, Sophia                07-Illinois          8:08.89    8:25.45   2 
 16 Godfrey, Emma                12-Track Hou         8:05.14    8:31.43   2 
 17 Lesicska, Olivia             01-Eclipsetr         8:59.31    8:44.63   1 
 18 Williams, Nyghel             04-Quicksilver T     8:33.52    8:48.55   1 
 19 Dorado, Sara                 09-3d Elite          8:56.43    9:07.84   1 
 20 Vitela, Cameron              12-Unattache         9:24.41    9:12.16   1 
 21 Moody, Dyese                 07-Zephyrs T         8:58.08    9:30.66   1 
 22 Phan, Karina                 14-Unattache        10:00.00    9:37.43   1 
 23 Bilsky, Alexa                04-Peachtree         9:30.72    9:53.14   1 
 24 Aguilar, Karla               09-3d Elite         10:26.53   10:29.45   1 
 25 Willson, Rachel              13-Flanagan         10:16.50   11:16.28   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 04-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                      45.43      45.57   4 
  2 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                 46.24      45.78   4 
  3 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              47.33      46.04   3 
  4 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        46.23      46.17   4 
  5 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                          47.00      46.39   3 
  6 06-Ms Trackstars  'A'                               46.66      46.72   4 
  7 12-Team Quest  'A'                                  46.32      46.73   4 
  8 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                      46.73      46.75   4 
  9 12-Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                 46.60      46.94   4 
 10 03-Track Eastern  'A'                               47.54      46.94   3 
 11 12-Track Houston  'A'                               46.75      47.00   3 
 12 03-Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                  48.17      47.08   2 
 13 04-Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'                 47.73      47.38   3 
 14 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                           47.38      47.45   3 
 15 13-Seatown Express Track Club  'A'                  47.33      47.62   3 
 16 07-Fort Wayne Express Track Cl  'A'                 47.95      48.00   2 
 17 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 47.53      48.06   3 
 18 03-Track Xplosion  'B'                              48.21      48.11   2 
 19 09-Kansas Elite Track  'A'                          48.13      48.20   2 
 20 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     48.20      48.28   2 
 21 13-High Voltage  'A'                                49.24      48.56   1 
 22 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                          48.42      48.61   2 
 23 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                   49.39      49.16   1 
 24 02-Midas Track Club  'A'                            51.79      51.20   1 
 25 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                   51.77      56.36   1 
 -- 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 45.84         DQ   4  zone 3 - late
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 48.27         DQ   2  zone 3 - late
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'               3:47.30    3:45.33Q  1 
     1) Shute, Karmin                   2) Hall, Cassondra                
     3) Montgomery, Ellunde             4) Jackson, Lauren                
  2 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               3:45.02    3:48.18Q  2 
     1) Toombs, Savyon                  2) Clyde, Kandice                 
     3) Washington, Kiera               4) Williams, Jhari                
  3 04-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                    3:38.63    3:49.71Q  3 
     1) Douglas, Serenity               2) Fagan, Venida                  
     3) Dorsey, Myia                    4) Abrams, Aliyah                 
  4 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:49.13    3:45.43Q  1 
     1) Harris, Nikole                  2) Oconnor, Janie                 
     3) Griffin, Nique-Deah             4) Jones, Chelsey                 
  5 16-Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'               3:58.49    3:49.93Q  2 
     1) Heard, Kayla                    2) Burkett, Jasmine               
     3) Fowler, Destiny                 4) Singletary, Cedrina            
  6 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                    3:50.06    3:55.53Q  3 
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Key, Aysia                     
     3) Nkem, Nina                      4) Jackson, Khadejah              
  7 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:52.43    3:48.25q  1 
     1) Butler, G'Jasmyne               2) Macon, Asya                    
     3) Thorne, Kennedy                 4) Torres, Kleo                   
  8 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:51.43    3:49.70q  1 
     1) Henderson, Eriana               2) Keith, Nikesha                 
     3) Thomas, Charity                 4) Rose, Tyler                    
  9 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                      3:49.27    3:50.69q  2 
     1) Frank, Mackenzie                2) Whittaker, Zaria               
     3) Crawford, Mariah                4) Roberts, Ajanae                
 10 06-Future Track Club  'A'                         3:51.37    3:51.54   2 
     1) Mercadel, Teralicia             2) Alex, Dekayta                  
     3) Alexander, Iyanna               4) Williams, Ariane               
 11 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:59.01    3:56.77   1 
     1) Woods, Tiffany                  2) Perpall, Lauryn                
     3) Woods, Lauren                   4) Igwebuike, Precious            
 12 06-Ms Trackstars  'A'                             3:51.21    4:01.17   3 
     1) Jones, Chinyere                 2) Mosley, Monica                 
     3) Jefferson, Kameron              4) Thomas, Catera                 
 13 07-Legacy Runners Athletic Clu  'A'               3:56.89    4:02.06   3 
     1) DesRosiers, Gabrielle           2) McLaurin, Brittany             
     3) Pierce, Makayla                 4) Smyles, Jasmine                
 14 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               3:55.82    4:03.12   2 
     1) Hardy, TraShauna                2) Cassel, Corrinne               
     3) Stephen, Jamaris                4) Lane, Tesha                    
 15 06-Spar TC  'A'                                   4:05.39    4:03.49   2 
     1) Hayes, Diamond                  2) White, Jasmine                 
     3) Pickens, Jennifer               4) Stephens, Daisha               
 16 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                 4:10.87    4:06.90   2 
     1) Beckham, Eeliyah                2) Mayes, Quiara                  
     3) Saunders, Zuri                  4) Williams, Courtney             
 17 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'B'               3:57.72    4:11.34   3 
     1) Walter, Mahogany                2) Anderson, DeAndrea             
     3) Horton, Shakyra                 4) Allen, Jessica                 
 18 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'               4:11.10    4:13.47   1 
     1) Maltbia, Breonne                2) Truss, Chance                  
     3) Olawaiye, Leah                  4) Mitchell, Sydnee               
 19 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'               4:05.65    4:19.30   3 
     1) Whitted, Nya'H                  2) Jackson, Trevanda              
     3) Myers, Marquasha                4) Grant, Ashley                  
 20 02-Midas Track Club  'A'                          4:16.67    4:19.37   1 
     1) Rowe, Olivia                    2) Bursic, Hannah                 
     3) Loeffler, Gabriella             4) Yon, Jolene                    
 21 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                        4:22.75    4:22.97   2 
     1) Ataessien, Joelle               2) Patterson, Brandi              
     3) Glover, Kennedi                 4) Tukes, Candace                 
 22 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:08.90    4:23.70   3 
     1) Hicks, Cinnaeya                 2) Allen, Jada                    
     3) Black, Kaitlyn                  4) Allen, Jala                    
 -- 12-Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'               4:01.97         FS   1 
     1) Choice, Lyric                   2) Harris, Kaylor                 
     3) Johnson, Devin                  4) Ene, Chiamaka                  
 -- 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                         3:54.51        DNF   3 
     1) Hall, Imani                     2) Mainor, Sharon                 
     3) Bristow, Elizabeth              4) Lewis, Dominique               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 04-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                    3:49.71    3:36.43  
     1) Dorsey, Myia                    2) Fagan, Venida                  
     3) Douglas, Serenity               4) Abrams, Aliyah                 
  2 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:45.43    3:45.50  
     1) Harris, Nikole                  2) Oconnor, Janie                 
     3) Griffin, Nique-Deah             4) Jones, Chelsey                 
  3 16-Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'               3:49.93    3:46.07  
     1) Heard, Kayla                    2) Burkett, Jasmine               
     3) Fowler, Destiny                 4) Singletary, Cedrina            
  4 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               3:48.18    3:46.89  
     1) Clyde, Kandice                  2) Toombs, Savyon                 
     3) Washington, Kiera               4) Williams, Jhari                
  5 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                    3:55.53    3:49.38  
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Glenn, Hope                    
     3) Key, Aysia                      4) Jackson, Khadejah              
  6 04-Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'               3:45.33    3:50.32  
     1) Shute, Karmin                   2) Hall, Cassondra                
     3) Montgomery, Ellunde             4) Jackson, Lauren                
  7 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:49.70    3:52.05  
     1) Keith, Nikesha                  2) Henderson, Eriana              
     3) Thomas, Charity                 4) Rose, Tyler                    
  8 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                                    3:52.82  
     1) Hall, Imani                     2) Mainor, Sharon                 
     3) Bristow, Elizabeth              4) Lewis, Dominique               
  9 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:48.25    4:01.24  
     1) Torres, Kleo                    2) Thorne, Kennedy                
     3) Rowell, Desirae                 4) Macon, Asya                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            9:49.46    9:25.52  
     1) Torres, Kleo                    2) Macon, Asya                    
     3) Asimiea, Obomate                4) Butler, G'Jasmyne              
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                             9:39.51    9:45.16  
     1) Gandy, Sydney                   2) Gonzalez, Rebeca               
     3) Simoneaux, Janae                4) Metoyer, Alexis                
  3 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:01.92    9:47.88  
     1) Washington, Kiera               2) Anderson, DeAndrea             
     3) Allen, Jessica                  4) Clyde, Kandice                 
  4 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:13.96    9:51.10  
     1) Stutterheim, Allison            2) Tustin, Taylor                 
     3) Griffith, Sierra                4) Bird, Sarah                    
  5 12-East Point Track And Field  'A'                9:56.17    9:57.17  
     1) Heymans, Jordan                 2) Lara, Patricia                 
     3) Taylor, Keyanna                 4) Rivera, Genevie                
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:57.64    9:58.95  
     1) Taylor, Dominique               2) Bauman, Alexa                  
     3) Joseph, Elena                   4) Hart, Sarah                    
  7 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                   10:25.06   10:05.67  
     1) Woods, Lauren                   2) Doon, Alexis                   
     3) Fowler, Lena                    4) Woods, Tiffany                 
  8 12-Track Houston  'B'                            10:13.70   10:18.15  
     1) Phillips, Leeah                 2) Godfrey, Emma                  
     3) Busari, Mariam                  4) Vara, Valencia                 
  9 12-The Afterburners Youth Trac  'A'              10:00.66   10:30.35  
     1) Hofmann, Margaret               2) Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn     
     3) Okokhere, Franchesica           4) Parker, Onya                   
 10 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                 10:51.64   10:37.22  
     1) Alstrom, Bryclin                2) Hahn, Amber                    
     3) Elmore, Alex                    4) Heddin, Mikala                 
 11 03-Usa-Ja  'B'                                   10:44.81   11:13.32  
     1) Igwebuike, Precious             2) Ubadiniru, Kimberly            
     3) Olawuni, Grace                  4) Daley, Alejandra               
 12 12-Texas Storm  'A'                              10:28.88   11:48.41  
     1) Cassel, Corrinne                2) Lane, Tesha                    
     3) Mucker, Chardon                 4) Stephen, Jamaris               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry, Mary                  04-Unattache           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Yerigan, Madison             13-Unattache           1.76m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Gauvey, Emily                16-Unattache           1.62m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Drake, Jamari                07-Springfie           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Lindo, Nyla                  16-Broward E           1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Hinkle, Carly                05-Capital C           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Lowe, Lillian                05-Team Kent           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Njoku, Rose                  12-Team Ques           1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Olesen, Elizabeth            03-Unattache           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Miller, Laurel               05-Capital C           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Arbiv, Becky                 04-Pole Vaul           1.55m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 White, Jasmine               06-Spar TC             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Williamson, Elisabeth        12-Texas Exp           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Lonergan, Kenna              07-Jump High           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Wimberly, Jada               05 Ann Arbor Y         1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            03-Durham St           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Borgerding, Heidi            12-Unattache           1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Wahrman, Allison             07-Dupage TR           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Hood, Haley                  09-Unattache           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 22 Henderson, Madison           16-Orange Co           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M           1.42m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 25 Breasseale, Rachel           03-Sandhills           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 25 Jenkins, Chloe               16-Unattache           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 O'Connell, Allie             07-Unattache           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 28 Igwebuike, Precious          03-Usa-Ja              1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 29 Eckman, Megan                09-Unattache           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 30 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 McHam, Cynthia               04-Unity Fli           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 33 O'Shea, Dasha                07-Jump High           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Zeigler, Alexie              02-Western N           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 35 Villarreal, Sophia           14-Mission V           1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 35 Grant, Ashley                16-Florida E           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 35 Alli, Zuliat                 12-Elite of            1.58m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Fitzgerald, Emma             01-Unattache           1.65m         NH            
 -- Wells, Khori                 10-Tucson El           1.45m         NH            
 -- Goodrich, Meghan             15-Vegas Lig           1.35m         NH            
 -- Causey, Tiffany              15-Unattache           1.30m         NH            
 -- Kelly, Keira                 01-Unattache           1.57m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Andrianna            08-Unattache           3.85m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 McDonald, Alina              04-Kmr Athle           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Arbiv, Becky                 04-Pole Vaul           4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Rushford, Kimberly           06-New Heigh           3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Junkroski, Julia             07-Jump High           3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Houston, Haley               12-Unattache           3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Kitto, Jessamine Parish      06-The Louis           3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Courtois, Jordan             06-New Heigh           3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Nye, Carolyn                 08-Track Min           3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Blalock, Elizabeth           04-Mt. Pleasant        3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Breske, Nicole               16-Longwood            3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Schafers, Summer             16-Unattache           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Adler, Lila                  07-Jump High           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Brown, Charlotte             12-Club Vaul           3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Stuchell, Avery              12-Unattache           3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Palmer, Shayla               11-Mountain            3.20m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Schroeder, Katie             07-Unattache           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Rice, Frances                16-Jacksonvi           3.20m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Wojciechowski, Danielle      07-Dupage TR           3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 20 Kern, Katherine              14-Reno Taho           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 20 Calabrese, Izze              10-Above The           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Munson, Alexandra            07-Jump High           3.58m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 23 Mavity, Paige                04-Pole Vaul           3.10m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 24 Goss, Skyler                 01-Patriot P           3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Palmer, Gaby                 14-Reno Taho           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 26 Howie, Savannah              07-Unattache           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 27 Lipinski, Jordan             03-Aim High            3.25m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 28 Santos, Rae-Ann              14-Mission V           2.74m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 29 Loeffler, Gabriella          02-Midas Tra           2.80m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 30 Kendall, Isabel              01-Unattache           2.45m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 30 Cotton, Claire               04-Pole Vaul           3.25m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Bryan, Madison               16-Longwood            3.20m         NH            
 -- Stelly, Amy                  06-New Heigh           3.40m         NH            
 -- Waites, Maggie               06-The Louis           3.55m         NH            
 -- Harper, Zoe                  16-Jacksonvi           3.35m         NH            
 -- Boedeker, Cameron            12-Unattache           3.50m         NH            
 -- Schoster, Anna               05-Unattache           3.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Njadoe, Wurrie               13-High Volt           5.69m      5.81m   1.4  19-00.75 
  2 Sharp, Jernaya               12-Texas Exp           5.93m     J5.81m   0.1  19-00.75 
  3 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T       5.28m      5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
  4 Alli, Zuliat                 12-Elite of            5.75m      5.67m   0.8  18-07.25 
  5 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm         5.70m      5.65m   1.6  18-06.50 
  6 Matthews, Bria               04-Quicksilver T       5.75m      5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
  7 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie           5.82m      5.61m  -0.4  18-05.00 
  8 Harris, Kaylor               12-Elite of            5.64m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
  9 Lovan, Lexus                 08-Unattache           6.05m      5.48m  -0.5  17-11.75 
 10 Eckels, Breanna              09-Kansas El           6.06m      5.47m  -0.5  17-11.50 
 11 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         5.62m      5.44m   2.1  17-10.25 
 12 Gibbons, Alexis              05-Louisvill           5.62m     J5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
 13 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            10-Got Speed           5.49m     J5.44m   0.4  17-10.25 
 14 Madlock, Alexandria          12-Jump Corp           5.78m      5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
 15 Hughes, Jakerria             12-Team Ques           5.68m      5.41m   2.2  17-09.00 
 16 Walter, Victoria             06-Spar TC             5.65m      5.35m   0.4  17-06.75 
 17 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache           5.32m      5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
 18 Vines, Tainasha              03-Durham St           5.77m      5.32m  -0.5  17-05.50 
 19 Lonergan, Kenna              07-Jump High           5.33m     J5.32m   0.1  17-05.50 
 20 Byrd, Nichyria               07-Saints Tr           5.31m      5.31m   0.2  17-05.25 
 21 Simmons, Kaira               16-Take Flig           5.38m      5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
 22 Gee, Ralesheia               06-East Miss           5.64m     J5.29m  -1.4  17-04.25 
 23 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           5.41m      5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
 24 Howard, Julia                02-Greensburg          5.46m      5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
 25 White, Lauren                03-Unattache           5.78m      5.14m  -0.8  16-10.50 
 26 Jones, Kennedy               14-Castro Va           5.77m      5.13m   0.4  16-10.00 
 27 Coburn, Hannah               11-Mountain            5.18m      5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50 
 28 LaCosse, Kristen             07-Trackmysp           5.30m      5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
 29 Griffin, Nique-Deah          06-New Era T           5.35m      5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
 30 Bond, Alesha                 15-Unattache           5.10m      4.98m   0.8  16-04.25 
 31 Etgen, Cailyn                07-Unattache           5.43m      4.94m   0.9  16-02.50 
 32 Wilson, Khadeja              12-Hallmark            5.66m     J4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
 33 Dendy, Micaiah               02-Unattache           5.01m     J4.94m   0.2  16-02.50 
 34 Hubbard, Shatia              03-Canes Tra           5.53m      4.93m  -0.1  16-02.25 
 35 Wilbekin, Ariel              01-Track & F           5.08m      4.91m   0.9  16-01.50 
 36 Rowe, Olivia                 02-Midas Tra           5.09m      4.90m   0.4  16-01.00 
 37 Freiberg, Hazel              08-Unattache           5.31m      4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
 38 Wilson, Nicole               05 Ann Arbor Y         5.11m      4.85m   0.3  15-11.00 
 39 Richardson, Ashley           05-Unattache           5.07m     J4.85m   0.5  15-11.00 
 40 Burgess, Alex                04-Seneca Bl           5.25m     J4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
 41 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-Unattache           5.33m      4.84m   1.7  15-10.50 
 42 Greene, Lena                 13-Tigard Yo           4.97m     J4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
 43 Storey, Sarah                10-Penguins            4.92m      4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 
 44 Brown, Dreyona               04-Seneca Bl           5.25m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
 45 Register, Ashley             10-Parker Pa           4.89m      4.81m   0.1  15-09.50 
 46 Lowe, Lillian                05-Team Kent           5.18m      4.74m   1.2  15-06.75 
 47 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra           4.92m      4.72m   0.4  15-06.00 
 48 Yon, Jolene                  02-Midas Tra           4.87m      4.70m   0.6  15-05.00 
 49 Sanders, Keosha              16-Take Flig           4.98m      4.67m   0.7  15-04.00 
 50 Lux, Nina                    14-Umoja TC            4.73m      4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
 51 Jozwiakowski, Koryn          02-Midas Tra           4.92m     J4.64m   1.5  15-02.75 
 52 Kelsch, Autumn               11-Lone Peak           4.94m     J4.64m   2.0  15-02.75 
 53 Lovan, Jamaica               08-Unattache           5.55m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
 -- Blair, Meagan                08-Track Min           5.59m       FOUL                 
 -- Farley, Alexis               04-Quicksilver T       5.57m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kennedy               14-Castro Va          12.95m     12.26m  -2.5  40-02.75 
  2 Madlock, Alexandria          12-Jump Corp          11.59m     12.22m  -1.7  40-01.25 
  3 Garcia, Asa                  12-Mainland           11.92m     12.00m  -0.3  39-04.50 
  4 Vines, Tainasha              03-Durham St          11.92m     11.83m  -1.6  38-09.75 
  5 Seibert, Mikaela             03-Charlotte          12.05m     11.72m  -1.4  38-05.50 
  6 Dendy, Micaiah               02-Unattache          11.20m     11.71m   0.1  38-05.00 
  7 Perry-Grimes, Maya           06-Training           11.08m     11.69m  -0.3  38-04.25 
  8 Wahrman, Allison             07-Dupage TR          11.40m     11.55m  -1.0  37-10.75 
  9 Wilbekin, Ariel              01-Track & F          11.48m     11.50m  -1.8  37-08.75 
 10 Farley, Alexis               04-Quicksilver T      11.56m     11.42m  -0.1  37-05.75 
 11 Russell, Peyton              13-Flying Ajs         11.91m    J11.42m  -1.5  37-05.75 
 12 Burgess, Alex                04-Seneca Bl          11.47m     11.37m  -1.0  37-03.75 
 13 Robertson, Keila             03-Firebirds          11.73m     11.36m  -1.2  37-03.25 
 14 Hood, Anaia                  04-Quicksilver T      11.91m     11.34m  -0.7  37-02.50 
 15 Sharp, Jernaya               12-Texas Exp          11.16m     11.32m  -2.1  37-01.75 
 16 Bryant, Antwoinisha          16-Torrin La          11.34m     11.31m  -0.1  37-01.25 
 17 Bennett, Imani               03-Greensbor          11.72m     11.24m  -1.5  36-10.50 
 18 Byrd, Nichyria               07-Saints Tr          11.54m     11.19m  -2.0  36-08.50 
 19 Woods, Jada                  03-Charlotte          11.52m     11.18m  -2.5  36-08.25 
 20 Eckels, Breanna              09-Kansas El          12.05m    J11.18m  -2.5  36-08.25 
 21 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T      11.03m     11.13m  -1.1  36-06.25 
 22 Wells, Chasz                 07-Warrior A          10.97m     11.00m  -1.3  36-01.25 
 23 Jackson, Kerris              12-Dave Beth          11.17m     10.98m  -2.7  36-00.25 
 24 Woods, Aaziyah               05-Westside           11.14m     10.97m  -2.4  36-00.00 
 25 Howard, Julia                02-Greensburg         11.72m     10.88m  -3.2  35-08.50 
 26 Hawkes, Davida               02-Unattache          11.28m     10.81m  -2.8  35-05.75 
 27 Walter, Victoria             06-Spar TC            10.90m     10.76m  -0.8  35-03.75 
 28 Alli, Zuliat                 12-Elite of           11.16m     10.71m  -1.7  35-01.75 
 29 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm        12.01m     10.57m  -3.2  34-08.25 
 30 Nix, Aleah                   05-Team Kent          10.89m     10.56m  -0.5  34-07.75 
 31 Rowe, Olivia                 02-Midas Tra          10.76m     10.55m  -0.3  34-07.50 
 32 Wilson, Nicole               05 Ann Arbor Y        10.45m     10.48m  -0.9  34-04.75 
 33 Bailey, Jourdin              10-Teambliss          10.21m     10.43m  -1.8  34-02.75 
 33 Myers, Marquasha             16-Florida E          10.96m     10.43m  -2.0  34-02.75 
 35 Bond, Alesha                 15-Unattache          10.33m     10.32m  -0.3  33-10.25 
 36 Duval, Alyssa                08-Unattache          10.31m     10.25m  -1.5  33-07.50 
 37 Anderson, Amanda             16-Unattache          10.47m     10.14m  -0.8  33-03.25 
 38 Greene, Lena                 13-Tigard Yo          10.99m     10.11m  -1.9  33-02.00 
 39 Britten, Taya                16-Excelerat          10.83m     10.05m  -2.0  32-11.75 
 40 Hicks, Cinnaeya              06-Youth Tra          10.16m     10.03m   0.2  32-11.00 
 41 LeDuff, Hannah Jane          06-Peak Perf           9.66m     10.00m  -0.7  32-09.75 
 42 Goodrich, Meghan             15-Vegas Lig          10.06m      9.64m  -2.0  31-07.50 
 43 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       10-Panthers           10.37m      9.57m  -0.7  31-04.75 
 44 Jones, Jamon                 09-Xtreme Ve           9.40m      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 45 Lux, Nina                    14-Umoja TC            9.88m      9.06m  -2.0  29-08.75 
 -- Pierce, Kaitlyn              16-Unattache          10.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Jennifer            02-Midas Tra          10.76m       FOUL                 
 -- Middleton, Taylor            05-Northwest          12.14m       FOUL                 
 -- Richardson, Ashley           05-Unattache          10.15m       FOUL                 
 -- Blair, Meagan                08-Track Min          11.73m       FOUL                 
 -- Grigsby, Trenelle            13-Flying Ajs         10.65m       FOUL                 
 -- Jozwiakowski, Koryn          02-Midas Tra          10.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Matthews, Bria               04-Quicksilver T      12.57m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Leilyn                12-Unattache          14.24m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               03-Unattache          15.82m     14.60m   47-11.00 
  3 Parker, Noelle               04-Throw 1 Deep       14.19m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  4 Parker, Egypt                01-Eclipsetr          13.04m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  5 Young, Daija                 05-Cleveland          12.90m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  6 Summerville, Indyia          06-Unattache          13.14m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Brown, Shelby                08-Lincoln Y          12.98m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  8 Lee, Madelyn                 04-Throw 1 Deep       13.11m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  9 Seldon, Nia                  04-Throw 1 Deep       13.22m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 10 Walker, Keely                08-Team NoDa          12.96m    J12.29m   40-04.00 
 11 Kakoulias, Amanda            09-Wichita A          12.39m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Knapp, Eleni                 08-Unattache          12.01m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Artis, Grace                 04-Throw 1 Deep       10.79m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 14 Jones, Chloe                 16-Unattache          12.03m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 15 Watson, Parris               13-Xtreme Sp          12.78m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 16 Cardenas, Marisela           14-Unattache          13.19m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 17 Whitley, Candice             03-Track Xpl          11.11m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 18 Striver, Aliyah              02-Lancaster          11.27m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 19 Ihemson, Ugochi              07-Zephyrs T          11.49m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 Taylor, Tiana                03-Durham St          10.66m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 21 Mcclain, Naeisha             04-Unattache          11.72m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 22 Pattell, Paige               05-Team Kent          10.81m    J10.98m   36-00.25 
 23 Oyetunde, Gloria             10-El Paso I          10.92m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 24 Carr, Miranda                09-Kansas Ci          11.52m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 25 Watkins, Mi-ah               01-Eclipsetr          11.37m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 26 Allison, LeAndrea            12-East Texa          10.05m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 27 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn          09-Southern           11.71m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 28 Davis, Desire                16-Florida E          11.01m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 29 Tensley, Joselynn            13-Valley Athlet      11.14m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 30 Bacon, Ariana                01-Unattache          10.48m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 31 Dixson, Sara                 04-Unattache          11.02m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 32 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          11.12m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 33 Arechiga, Madison            12-Northwest          10.46m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 34 Aside, Timaya                16-Transformer        10.15m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 35 Issac, Brittney              07-Vipers Tr          11.18m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 36 Spence, Danielle             16-Jacksonvi          10.39m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 37 Hunt, Morgan                 10-Texas Sho           9.82m    J10.04m   32-11.25 
 38 Phifer, Jazzmine             03-Greensbor          10.08m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 39 Fairchild, Olivia            10-Az Elite            9.90m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 40 Cockrell, J'Ny               07-Vipers Tr           8.51m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 41 McDonnell, Madeline          02-Next Dime           8.59m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 42 Chmelicek, Angela            14-Sierra Fo           9.08m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 43 Solomon, Aleycia             12-Tigers Yo           8.91m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 44 Davis, Jada                  16-Unattache           9.50m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Merrick, Hayden              04-Throw 1 Deep       41.14m     45.42m     149-00 
  2 Brown, Shelby                08-Lincoln Y          42.19m     43.68m     143-04 
  3 Young, Daija                 05-Cleveland          41.51m     43.63m     143-02 
  4 Dawson, Khayla               03-Unattache          41.50m     43.12m     141-06 
  5 Caldwell, Ruby               06-Continental        38.77m     42.10m     138-01 
  6 Page, Jessy                  16-Unattache          42.24m     42.02m     137-10 
  7 Johnson, Riley               05-Unattache          42.79m     41.06m     134-08 
  8 Knapp, Eleni                 08-Unattache          35.34m     40.68m     133-05 
  9 Malm-Annan, Emelda           14-Golden St          40.60m     39.95m     131-01 
 10 Watson, Parris               13-Xtreme Sp          35.95m     38.80m     127-03 
 11 McLaughlin, Keely            09-Unattache          39.46m     38.64m     126-09 
 12 Lee, Madelyn                 04-Throw 1 Deep       41.76m     38.63m     126-09 
 13 Nofodji, Esther              15-Flo-Jo In          39.88m     38.55m     126-06 
 14 Mccoy, Madison               06-Unattache          37.44m     38.38m     125-11 
 15 Summerville, Indyia          06-Unattache          37.30m     37.97m     124-07 
 16 Whitley, Candice             03-Track Xpl          36.57m     37.77m     123-11 
 17 Morrison, Tameia             03-Jamroc Tr          34.86m     37.72m     123-09 
 18 Broadway, Zoe                12-Unattache          40.44m     37.41m     122-09 
 19 Pattell, Paige               05-Team Kent          36.87m    J37.41m     122-09 
 20 Parker, Egypt                01-Eclipsetr          36.09m     37.26m     122-03 
 21 Striver, Aliyah              02-Lancaster          34.06m     37.25m     122-02 
 22 Wilson, Rachel Lee           07-Unattache          39.53m     36.39m     119-05 
 23 Senatore, Emily              01-Unattache          34.96m     36.21m     118-09 
 24 Williams, Tasha              04-Lightning          33.79m     36.06m     118-04 
 25 Issac, Brittney              07-Vipers Tr          35.57m     35.93m     117-10 
 26 Jones, Alexandra             03-Durham St          32.33m     35.07m     115-01 
 27 Kakoulias, Amanda            09-Wichita A          35.87m     35.05m     115-00 
 28 Walker, Keely                08-Team NoDa          34.06m     35.01m     114-10 
 29 Allison, LeAndrea            12-East Texa          35.85m     34.72m     113-11 
 30 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          33.37m     34.03m     111-08 
 31 Hunt, Morgan                 10-Texas Sho          33.15m     33.88m     111-02 
 32 Sims, Lauren                 07-Unattache          35.35m     33.03m     108-04 
 33 Fitzgerald, Chrissy          13-Spokane M          33.71m     32.91m     108-00 
 34 Kogan, Jamey                 10-Unattache          32.07m     32.82m     107-08 
 35 Mcclain, Naeisha             04-Unattache          35.17m     32.71m     107-04 
 36 King, Alexandra              16-Unattache                     32.35m     106-02 
 37 Johnson, Esther              01-Granite S          33.42m     32.18m     105-07 
 38 Dixson, Sara                 04-Unattache          33.22m     31.83m     104-05 
 39 Spence, Danielle             16-Jacksonvi          35.38m     31.17m     102-03 
 40 Solomon, Aleycia             12-Tigers Yo          30.81m     30.69m     100-08 
 41 Taylor, Tiana                03-Durham St          31.06m     30.46m      99-11 
 42 Ebert, Kaitlyn               06-Eastern S          32.42m     29.99m      98-05 
 43 Ihemson, Ugochi              07-Zephyrs T          33.12m     29.55m      96-11 
 44 Williams, Milan              04-Runnin' M          33.89m     29.11m      95-06 
 45 Dodds, Noreen                02-East Alle          26.25m     28.92m      94-10 
 46 Chmelicek, Angela            14-Sierra Fo          33.77m     28.29m      92-10 
 47 Olayiwola, Bayonle           12-Texas Fac          28.49m     27.63m      90-08 
 48 Davis, Jaslyn                03-Carolina           32.45m     27.07m      88-10 
 49 Prendergast, Kathryn         07-L.I.F.T.           30.89m     25.57m      83-11 
 50 McDonnell, Madeline          02-Next Dime          26.72m     25.27m      82-11 
 51 Arechiga, Madison            12-Northwest          27.25m     24.84m      81-06 
 -- Muller, Kristina             16-Jacksonvi          32.28m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malm-Annan, Emelda           14-Golden St          48.93m     55.53m     182-02 
  2 Brinson, Kamryn              04-Throw 1 Deep       56.39m     50.60m     166-00 
  3 Malloy, Meagan               01-Sentinel           46.08m     45.94m     150-09 
  4 Merrick, Hayden              04-Throw 1 Deep       44.69m     44.00m     144-04 
  5 Wilson, Rachel Lee           07-Unattache          36.93m     43.09m     141-04 
  6 Page, Jessy                  16-Unattache          43.45m     42.17m     138-04 
  7 Rochefort, Tara              01-Unattache          41.20m     41.88m     137-05 
  8 Muller, Kristina             16-Jacksonvi          36.06m     41.62m     136-06 
  9 Artis, Grace                 04-Throw 1 Deep       37.53m     41.20m     135-02 
 10 Kogan, Jamey                 10-Unattache          36.28m     40.77m     133-09 
 11 Tensley, Joselynn            13-Valley Athlet      41.86m     40.75m     133-08 
 12 Young, Daija                 05-Cleveland          42.10m     40.33m     132-04 
 13 Watkins, Alyssa              10-Arizona F          43.09m     39.91m     130-11 
 14 Caldwell, Ruby               06-Continental        35.25m     39.81m     130-07 
 15 Keenan, Bridget              05-Unattache          37.58m     39.10m     128-03 
 16 Lee, Madelyn                 04-Throw 1 Deep       47.19m     38.89m     127-07 
 17 McLaughlin, Keely            09-Unattache          37.64m     38.52m     126-04 
 18 King, Alexandra              16-Unattache                     38.18m     125-03 
 19 Broadway, Zoe                12-Unattache          41.86m     36.75m     120-07 
 20 Burke, Kes                   08-Cornhusker Fl      39.81m     35.91m     117-10 
 21 Hunt, Morgan                 10-Texas Sho          33.82m     35.07m     115-01 
 22 Mcclain, Naeisha             04-Unattache          31.35m     33.60m     110-03 
 23 Sentman, Baylee              05-Unattache          34.34m     33.56m     110-01 
 24 Chmelicek, Angela            14-Sierra Fo          33.09m     31.37m     102-11 
 25 McDonnell, Madeline          02-Next Dime          31.06m     30.18m      99-00 
 26 Prendergast, Kathryn         07-L.I.F.T.           28.77m     29.96m      98-03 
 27 Oyetunde, Gloria             10-El Paso I          28.66m     28.83m      94-07 
 28 Lee, Madison                 06-Cullman C          31.34m     27.71m      90-11 
 29 Green, Rosetta               15-Pacific C          17.22m     26.16m      85-10 
 30 Sims, Lauren                 07-Unattache          27.36m     25.43m      83-05 
 31 Greene, Chloe                16-St. Johns          22.62m     25.15m      82-06 
 32 Phifer, Jazzmine             03-Greensbor          35.16m     23.77m      78-00 
 33 Pattell, Paige               05-Team Kent          26.07m     23.30m      76-05 
 34 Smith, Danielle              12-Track Hou          22.32m     22.84m      74-11 
 35 Morrison, Tameia             03-Jamroc Tr          28.46m     20.71m      67-11 
 36 Alsina, Fabiola              07-Lake Vill          20.32m     19.90m      65-03 
 37 Watkins, Gabrielle           16-St. Johns          15.07m     19.15m      62-10 
 38 Shirley, Ariadne             04-North DeK          18.41m     18.21m      59-09 
 39 O'Leary, Donshai             04-Classics            5.94m     15.43m      50-07 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Otto, Sydney                 08-Unattache          42.99m     43.75m     143-06 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-Unattache          47.54m     40.16m     131-09 
  3 Wiener, Olivia               01-Unattache          37.61m     40.00m     131-03 
  4 Tiracave, Jadyn              02-Mountain           38.61m     39.63m     130-00 
  5 Kakoulias, Amanda            09-Wichita A          40.08m     38.20m     125-04 
  6 Bilsky, Alexa                04-Peachtree          38.20m     38.06m     124-10 
  7 Stottlemyre, Elizabeth       13-Unattache          37.56m     37.87m     124-03 
  8 Blake, Sarah                 06-Unattache          38.33m     37.78m     123-11 
  9 Blaszczak, Alena             02-Valley Sp          35.54m     37.24m     122-02 
 10 Schachne, Reece              01-Unattache          36.13m     37.10m     121-09 
 11 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          38.27m     36.79m     120-08 
 12 Goss, Madison                10-Unattache          40.45m     36.44m     119-07 
 13 Fairchild, Olivia            10-Az Elite           35.86m     36.05m     118-03 
 14 Brown, Shelby                08-Lincoln Y          34.69m     35.02m     114-11 
 15 Ebert, Kaitlyn               06-Eastern S          31.24m     34.88m     114-05 
 16 Denham, Abby                 07-White Riv          37.31m     34.84m     114-04 
 17 Yantko, Sophia               02-Valley Sp          33.04m     34.59m     113-06 
 18 Johnson, Esther              01-Granite S          28.70m     34.31m     112-07 
 19 Hudson, Halee                05-Unattache          32.01m     34.06m     111-09 
 20 Scott, Tamia                 06-Unattache          31.05m     33.83m     111-00 
 21 Fitzgerald, Chrissy          13-Spokane M          32.91m     31.76m     104-02 
 22 Mangum, Mackenzie            02-Unattache          33.66m     31.59m     103-08 
 23 Henderson, Maggie            04-Mt. Pleasant       33.61m     31.50m     103-04 
 24 Watkins, Alyssa              10-Arizona F          25.83m     31.25m     102-06 
 25 Boggs, Kayla                 01-Unattache          29.23m     30.53m     100-02 
 26 Keenan, Bridget              05-Unattache          29.72m     30.48m     100-00 
 27 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp          29.87m     30.06m      98-07 
 28 Morrison, Tameia             03-Jamroc Tr          33.02m     29.84m      97-11 
 29 Plunkett, Karly              06-Unattache          31.72m     29.80m      97-09 
 30 Sims, Lauren                 07-Unattache          34.54m     29.49m      96-09 
 31 Hunt, Morgan                 10-Texas Sho          28.70m     29.44m      96-07 
 32 Ecija, Micaela               15-Team Edge          28.93m     29.22m      95-10 
 33 Benjamin, X-Staizha          03-Charlotte          29.08m     28.50m      93-06 
 34 Solomon, Aleycia             12-Tigers Yo          26.76m     27.90m      91-06 
 35 Ghuman, Jaspreet             02-Hershey B          22.83m     26.66m      87-06 
 36 Dotson, Kara                 05-Toledo Ti          25.93m     25.77m      84-06 
 37 McLean, Callie               04-Mt. Pleasant       26.40m     25.72m      84-04 
 38 Parker, Egypt                01-Eclipsetr          29.86m     25.23m      82-09 
 39 Crawford, Jordan             16-Orange Co          24.50m     23.05m      75-07 
 40 Aside, Timaya                16-Transformer        22.90m     22.47m      73-09 
 41 Taylor, Caitlyn              16-Unattache          24.89m     21.89m      71-10 
 42 Washington, Deja             04-Flight400          22.83m     21.69m      71-02 
 43 Chmelicek, Angela            14-Sierra Fo          23.93m     21.22m      69-07 
 44 Causey, Tiffany              15-Unattache          21.78m     20.37m      66-10 
 45 Campbell, Jada               12-Premier P          20.18m     19.88m      65-03 
 46 Page, Monica                 15-Speed Cit          24.03m     19.54m      64-01 
 47 Sentman, Baylee              05-Unattache          17.03m     19.27m      63-03 
 48 Green, Rosetta               15-Pacific C          20.21m     18.83m      61-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M             25.05   0.6  3    882
  2 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac              25.16   0.7  4    872
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers         25.25   0.6  3    864
  4 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             25.27   0.6  3    862
  5 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside             25.68   0.7  2    825
  6 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland             25.76   0.7  2    818
  7 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte             25.78   0.7  2    817
  8 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T         25.91   0.7  4    805
  9 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache             26.00   0.7  4    797
 10 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin             26.33   1.0  1    769
 11 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache             26.36   0.7  4    766
 12 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           26.40   0.7  4    763
 13 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache             26.57   0.6  3    748
 14 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi             26.59   0.7  2    746
 15 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel             26.60   0.7  4    745
 16 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache             26.63   0.6  3    743
 17 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie             26.92   0.7  4    718
 18 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio             27.19   0.7  2    696
 19 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache             27.46   0.7  2    674
 20 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester             27.58   0.7  2    664
 21 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR             27.98   1.0  1    632
 22 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp             28.02   0.6  3    629
 23 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm           28.11   0.6  3    622
 24 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra             28.18   0.7  2    617
 25 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team             28.62   0.6  3    583
 26 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia              29.97   0.7  4    484
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers       2:23.22   3    780
  2 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac            2:24.07   3    769
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         2:26.22   2    741
  4 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte           2:26.49   2    738
  5 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland           2:27.06   3    730
  6 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside           2:29.54   3    699
  7 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           2:29.65   3    697
  8 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M           2:31.09   3    679
  9 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR           2:31.54   3    674
 10 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache           2:33.82   2    646
 11 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel           2:34.01   2    643
 12 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache           2:35.14   3    630
 13 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp           2:35.28   1    628
 14 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi           2:35.55   3    625
 15 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio           2:37.26   2    605
 16 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin           2:39.70   1    576
 17 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache           2:39.71   1    576
 18 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie           2:40.41   3    568
 19 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache           2:49.62   2    468
 20 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T       2:50.82   3    455
 21 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester           2:53.42   1    429
 22 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team           2:56.72   1    396
 23 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra           3:00.92   1    357
 24 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia            3:05.55   2    315
 25 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache           3:15.63   3    234
 26 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm         3:36.60   2    101
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac              14.55  -1.0  1    902
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers         14.74  +0.0  5    876
  3 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M             14.96  +0.0  7    847
  4 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie             14.97  +0.0  7    846
  5 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside             15.18  -0.6  3    818
  6 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland             15.31  -0.7  2    801
  7 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi             15.32  -0.3  4    800
  8 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache             15.48  -1.0  1    779
  9 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte             15.53  +0.0  7    773
 10 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           15.57  -0.3  4    768
 11 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache             15.72  -0.6  3    749
 12 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra             15.90  +0.0  5    727
 13 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             16.17  -0.6  3    694
 14 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm           16.21  -0.1  6    689
 15 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache             16.33  -0.3  4    674
 16 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T         16.37  +0.0  7    670
 17 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR             16.43  -0.1  6    662
 18 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel             16.50  -0.7  2    654
 19 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team             16.61  +0.0  5    641
 20 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio             16.69  -1.0  1    632
 21 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin             16.82  -0.6  3    617
 22 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester             16.89  -0.7  2    609
 23 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache             17.17  -0.3  4    577
 24 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia              17.32  -0.7  2    561
 25 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache             17.37  +0.0  5    555
 26 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp             17.91  -0.1  6    498
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers         1.65m    5-05.00    795
  1 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 20 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 22 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T         5.52m   1.1  18-01.50    706
  2 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie             5.50m   0.1  18-00.50    700
  3 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             5.38m   1.3  17-08.00    665
  4 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm           5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00    651
  5 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           5.32m   0.1  17-05.50    648
  6 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland             5.29m   0.7  17-04.25    640
  7 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache             5.27m   0.1  17-03.50    634
  8 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25    631
  8 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin             5.26m   0.8  17-03.25    631
 10 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75    628
 11 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers         5.24m   0.1  17-02.25    626
 12 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache             5.23m   0.7  17-02.00    623
 13 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac              5.18m   0.3  17-00.00    609
 14 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte             5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25    576
 15 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside             5.04m   1.2  16-06.50    570
 16 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester             4.98m   1.5  16-04.25    554
 16 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel             4.98m   1.4  16-04.25    554
 18 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi             4.93m   0.9  16-02.25    540
 19 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25    500
 20 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio             4.62m  -0.4  15-02.00    459
 21 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra             4.55m   0.1  14-11.25    441
 21 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR             4.55m   0.6  14-11.25    441
 23 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia              4.52m   0.3  14-10.00    433
 24 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp             4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426
 25 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team             4.48m   0.5  14-08.50    423
 26 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache             4.32m   1.1  14-02.25    384
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi            10.95m   35-11.25    592
  2 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR            10.51m   34-05.75    563
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers         9.79m   32-01.50    516
  3 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache             9.79m   32-01.50    516
  5 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  6 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside             9.25m   30-04.25    480
  7 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac              9.18m   30-01.50    476
  8 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T         9.16m   30-00.75    475
  9 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             9.13m   29-11.50    473
 10 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache             9.07m   29-09.25    469
 11 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland             9.06m   29-08.75    468
 12 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel             8.94m   29-04.00    460
 13 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin             8.86m   29-01.00    455
 14 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm           8.77m   28-09.25    449
 15 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra             8.73m   28-07.75    447
 16 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie             8.58m   28-01.75    437
 17 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache             8.15m   26-09.00    409
 18 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M             7.88m   25-10.25    392
 19 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia              7.73m   25-04.50    382
 19 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team             7.73m   25-04.50    382
 21 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp             7.61m   24-11.75    374
 22 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio             7.51m   24-07.75    368
 23 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester             7.23m   23-08.75    350
 24 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 25 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           7.10m   23-03.50    341
 26 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR            37.42m     122-09    618
  2 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie            36.06m     118-04    592
  3 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache            32.73m     107-04    528
  4 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache            32.42m     106-04    523
  5 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp            32.31m     106-00    520
  6 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel            31.87m     104-07    512
  7 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi            31.49m     103-04    505
  8 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland            30.80m     101-00    492
  9 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache            29.49m      96-09    467
 10 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin            29.40m      96-05    465
 11 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers        29.34m      96-03    464
 12 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia             28.59m      93-09    450
 13 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T        27.55m      90-05    430
 14 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio            27.10m      88-11    422
 15 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm          26.73m      87-08    415
 16 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M            26.46m      86-10    410
 17 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache            26.26m      86-02    406
 18 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac             25.73m      84-05    396
 19 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental          23.43m      76-10    353
 20 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside            23.18m      76-00    348
 21 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache            20.42m      67-00    297
 22 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester            20.28m      66-06    294
 23 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra            19.35m      63-06    277
 24 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team            19.23m      63-01    275
 25 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache            18.85m      61-10    268
 26 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte            15.90m      52-02    213
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey               14-Valley Vipers                   4921   10   
  2 Reynolds, Asya               05-Cleveland            4316       4685    8   
  3 Morrison, Gillian            16-Unattache            4553       4602    6   
  4 Livingston, Tia              02-Shore Ac             4779       4590    5   
  5 Brown-Soler, Elena           04-Runnin' M            4771       4577    4   
  6 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache            4437       4536    3   
  7 Okorie, Ariel                09-Springfie            4429       4482    2   
  8 Myslinski, Emily             16-Jacksonvi            4257       4429    1   
  9 Watkins, Jessica             04-Southside            4413       4306  
 10 Enright, Alexandra           07-Dupage TR            4231       4268  
 11 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental          4438       4235  
 12 Kilmer, Jillian              01-Litchfiel            4206       4189  
 13 Awuruonye, Amaka             03-Charlotte            4003       4110  
 14 Teague, Nicole               04-Quicksilver T                   4107  
 15 Martin, Chase                12-Unattache            4341       3961  
 16 Murphy-Cook, Maya            14-Revolutio            3875       3918  
 17 Turley-Young, Alexis         15-Unattache            3902       3848  
 18 Jungels, Jenna               07-Unattache            3946       3673  
 19 Bryan, Berkley               04-Major Imp            3643       3641  
 20 Prier, Taylar                12-Texas Storm                     3605  
 21 Guilford, Timieya            02-Rochester            3083       3521  
 22 Brown, Chasatea              05-The Flyin            3720       3513  
 23 Morken, Kylie                08-Unattache            3536       3289  
 24 Hinish, Kadin                02-Midas Tra            3444       3275  
 25 Cole, Emma                   11-Ymca Team            3585       3212  
 26 Alston, Aidan                03-Columbia             3090       3137  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resch, Ashleigh              05-Unattache        14:31.54   14:33.58  
  2 Melendez, Amberly            12-South Tex        15:00.00   14:58.20  
  3 Cisneros, Nayeli             07-Elgin Sharks     15:40.00   16:00.19  
  4 Tylock, Melissa              02-Penfield         16:42.74   16:59.65  
  5 Aguilar, Denisse             12-Northwest        17:49.40   17:19.33  
  6 Gilroy, Haile                06-Unattache        21:02.85   19:56.55  
  7 Worsham, Danielle            05-Southwest        20:30.37   20:50.64  
  8 Hooks, Nicole                03-Carolina         24:33.57   24:08.91  
 -- Mendez, Victoria             01-Walk Usa         20:23.22        DNF  
 -- Drum, Sara                   13-Thriller         22:35.19         DQ   bent knee
 -- Harrell, Brianna             04-Marietta         35:58.88         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbu, Caleb                  15-Valley Un           14.91      13.87Q  0.5  6 
  2 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           14.10      14.29Q  0.1  2 
  3 Marks, David                 12-Tru Speed           13.96      14.54Q -1.1  4 
  4 Gooden, Charles              12-Texas Storm         13.89      14.57Q -0.7  5 
  5 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           14.11      14.70Q -1.4  1 
  6 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            14.08      15.00Q -2.5  3 
  7 Kennon, Chauncey             16-Florida E           14.66      15.29Q  NWI  7 
  8 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World           15.28      14.53Q  0.5  6 
  9 Henry, Benjamin              04-Mark Trai           14.49      14.59Q -0.7  5 
 10 Kaulder, Rhoan               02-Flower Ci           15.27      14.64Q -1.1  4 
 11 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo           14.14      14.76Q -1.4  1 
 12 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           14.25      14.85Q  0.1  2 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Braylon         04-Alpha Ome           14.75      15.19Q -2.5  3 
 14 Dumas, Kijani                15-Tri City            14.61      14.67q  0.5  6 
 15 Cotton, Keynan               08-Bellevue            14.94      14.69q  0.5  6 
 16 Rice, Elijah                 03-Track Xpl           14.62      14.82q  0.5  6 
 17 Harris, Antrell              15-Valley Un           14.69      14.83q -0.7  5 
 18 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           13.64      14.91q  0.5  6 
 19 Corbbrey, Kehlan             09-Crossover           14.96      14.93q -1.1  4 
 20 Edwards, Kieran              01-Unattache           14.79      14.95q -1.4  1 
 21 Clayton, Michael             04-Baldwin C           14.91      15.11q  0.5  6 
 22 Flynn, Bryson                12-Texas Storm         14.47      15.13q -1.1  4 
 23 Rivers, Maceo                13-Top Fligh           15.19      15.14q  0.1  2 
 24 Witherspoon, Reylen          13-South Cen           14.86      15.20q -2.5  3 
 25 Thompson, Omari              12-Tru Speed           14.75      15.21   0.1  2 
 26 Harper, Noah                 06-Massey Mi           14.77      15.27  -1.4  1 
 27 Calhoun, Dominik             14-East Bay            15.27      15.30  -0.7  5 
 28 Oodo, Oche                   06-Training            15.02      15.32  -2.5  3 
 29 Nitz, Harrison               09-Unattache           15.86      15.33  -1.4  1 
 30 Evans, Anthony-Lamont        03-Track Xpl           14.81      15.37   0.1  2 
 31 Lewis, Ajani                 14-Rpm Legac           15.65      15.53  -2.5  3 
 32 Jackson, Bryson              12-Start 2 F           14.87      15.57  -1.1  4 
 33 Spencer, Rashad              02-First Sta           15.40      15.57   0.5  6 
 34 Barnes, De'markus            15-Velocity            15.23      15.62  -2.5  3 
 35 Jenkins, Gabriel             02-Next Leve           15.49      15.64  -0.7  5 
 36 Fillmore, Jalynn             10-Legend Bo           14.88      15.65  -0.7  5 
 37 Young, Jacorion              06-City of B           14.74      15.67  -1.1  4 
 38 Heard, Khanadi               06-Training            15.08      15.68   0.1  2 
 39 Hightower, Kameron           16-Unattache           15.11      15.71  -1.4  1 
 40 Aikens, Marcus               03-Next Leve           14.40      15.79  -2.5  3 
 41 Warner, Gavin                01-Glencadia           15.16      15.98  -1.4  1 
 42 White, Quincy                05-Louisvill           15.83      16.17   0.1  2 
 43 Bateman, Jacob               01-Five Poin           16.06      16.18  -1.4  1 
 44 Ballard, David               07-Golden Ea           16.15      16.24   0.1  2 
 45 Bailey, John                 02-Next Leve           15.57      16.24  -1.1  4 
 46 Wilson, Christopher Drew     05-Unattache           16.46      17.25  -1.1  4 
 47 Slack, Jackson               11-Quickfeet           16.33      17.26  -2.5  3 
 48 Harrison, Mattthew           05-Dayton Wo           16.70      17.27  -0.7  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           14.91      14.05Q -1.0  3 
  2 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           14.29      14.19Q -3.5  2 
  3 Gooden, Charles              12-Texas Storm         14.57      14.61Q -2.1  1 
  4 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           14.70      14.31Q -3.5  2 
  5 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           14.85      14.38Q -1.0  3 
  6 Kaulder, Rhoan               02-Flower Ci           14.64      14.63Q -2.1  1 
  7 Kennon, Chauncey             16-Florida E           15.29      14.51q -1.0  3 
  8 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            15.00      14.52q -1.0  3 
  9 Marks, David                 12-Tru Speed           14.54      14.72  -2.1  1 
 10 Cotton, Keynan               08-Bellevue            14.69      14.77  -2.1  1 
 11 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World           14.53      14.80  -3.5  2 
 12 Rice, Elijah                 03-Track Xpl           14.82      14.82  -2.1  1 
 13 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo           14.76      14.94  -3.5  2 
 14 Ogbu, Caleb                  15-Valley Un           13.87      14.98  -1.0  3 
 15 Kirkpatrick, Braylon         04-Alpha Ome           15.19      14.99  -1.0  3 
 16 Henry, Benjamin              04-Mark Trai           14.59      15.04  -2.1  1 
 17 Witherspoon, Reylen          13-South Cen           15.20      15.07  -1.0  3 
 18 Corbbrey, Kehlan             09-Crossover           14.93      15.09  -1.0  3 
 19 Dumas, Kijani                15-Tri City            14.67      15.10  -3.5  2 
 20 Harris, Antrell              15-Valley Un           14.83      15.12  -3.5  2 
 21 Edwards, Kieran              01-Unattache           14.95      15.13  -3.5  2 
 22 Rivers, Maceo                13-Top Fligh           15.14      15.17  -3.5  2 
 23 Flynn, Bryson                12-Texas Storm         15.13      15.32  -2.1  1 
 24 Clayton, Michael             04-Baldwin C           15.11      15.40  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           14.19      13.91  -0.3 
  2 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           14.05      13.92  -0.3 
  3 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           14.31      14.14  -0.3 
  4 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           14.38      14.17  -0.3 
  5 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            14.52      14.32  -0.3 
  6 Gooden, Charles              12-Texas Storm         14.61      14.33  -0.3 
  7 Kaulder, Rhoan               02-Flower Ci           14.63      14.41  -0.3 
  8 Kennon, Chauncey             16-Florida E           14.51      14.64  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo           28.88      27.98Q  2.5  6 
  2 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           28.88      28.33Q  2.1  7 
  3 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.90      28.71Q  2.9  5 
  4 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil           29.11      28.90Q  2.9  2 
  5 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           28.98      29.39Q  1.1  4 
  6 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            29.39      29.41Q  2.0  1 
  7 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill           28.99      29.56Q  1.8  3 
  8 Alston, Barry                03-Evolution           30.66      29.22Q  2.9  2 
  9 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           29.94      29.42Q  2.9  5 
 10 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World           31.24      29.56Q  2.1  7 
 11 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo           29.57      29.69Q  2.0  1 
 12 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi           29.86      29.77Q  1.1  4 
 13 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi           30.55      29.87Q  1.8  3 
 14 Patterson, Joshua            16-Epitome             30.41      30.11Q  2.5  6 
 15 Kaulder, Rhoan               02-Flower Ci           32.01      29.83q  2.0  1 
 16 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo           30.34      30.14q  2.5  6 
 17 Rivers, Maceo                13-Top Fligh           31.09      30.22q  2.9  2 
 18 Aikens, Marcus               03-Next Leve           29.60      30.25q  2.9  2 
 19 Ogbu, Caleb                  15-Valley Un           29.67      30.34q  1.8  3 
 20 Barner, Deon                 16-Miami Nor           30.40      30.35q  2.1  7 
 21 Calhoun, Dominik             14-East Bay            31.17      30.38q  2.9  5 
 22 Corbbrey, Kehlan             09-Crossover           31.47      30.49q  2.5  6 
 23 Edwards, Kieran              01-Unattache           31.06      30.56q  2.0  1 
 24 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri           31.59      30.65q  1.1  4 
 25 Harper, Noah                 06-Massey Mi           31.59      30.65   1.8  3 
 26 Brown, Le'Ezra               03-The Green           30.39      30.69   2.1  7 
 27 Awoleye, David               04-Walton Tr           30.92      30.76   2.0  1 
 28 Warner, Gavin                01-Glencadia           32.25      30.90   1.8  3 
 29 Smith, Sean                  12-H-Town TR           30.53      31.07   1.1  4 
 30 Bright, Sterling             12-Northwest           30.51      31.10   2.9  5 
 31 Henry, Jaden                 04-Lightning           31.14      31.24   1.1  4 
 32 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        10-Arizona T           31.20      31.24   2.5  6 
 33 Lewis, Ajani                 14-Rpm Legac           31.47      31.26   2.9  5 
 34 Oodo, Oche                   06-Training            32.56      31.78   1.1  4 
 35 Martin, Isaiah               05-New World           32.23      31.80   2.9  2 
 36 Fillmore, Jalynn             10-Legend Bo           31.11      31.95   1.8  3 
 37 Jenkins, Gabriel             02-Next Leve           32.63      32.07   2.9  5 
 38 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa           31.76      32.12   2.9  2 
 39 Spencer, Rashad              02-First Sta           32.94      32.25   2.1  7 
 40 Millman, Pry'nce             10-Huron Ath           31.26      32.51   2.1  7 
 41 Bateman, Jacob               01-Five Poin           33.25      33.17   2.1  7 
 42 Gardner, Samir               01-Njia                34.45      33.19   1.8  3 
 43 Bailey, John                 02-Next Leve           32.72      33.50   2.5  6 
 44 Dortch, Jermaine             08-Jaguars (           31.83      33.51   2.0  1 
 45 Franklin, Trevion            09-Wichita A           34.71      34.11   2.9  2 
 46 Wilson, Christopher Drew     05-Unattache           35.40      34.67   2.0  1 
 47 Chirunga, Denmark            01-Cambridge           33.94      34.69   2.9  5 
 48 Hicks, Jordan                13-Beaverton           34.25      35.61   1.1  4 
 49 Ballard, David               07-Golden Ea           33.41      35.88   2.5  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo           27.98      28.13Q -0.2  3 
  2 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           28.33      28.62Q -0.6  2 
  3 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.71      28.78Q -0.2  1 
  4 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           29.42      29.07Q -0.2  1 
  5 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           29.39      29.27Q -0.6  2 
  6 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill           29.56      29.29Q -0.2  3 
  7 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil           28.90      29.16q -0.2  1 
  8 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            29.41      29.38q -0.2  3 
  9 Patterson, Joshua            16-Epitome             30.11      29.53  -0.6  2 
 10 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World           29.56      29.71  -0.2  1 
 11 Alston, Barry                03-Evolution           29.22      29.87  -0.6  2 
 12 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi           29.77      29.93  -0.2  3 
 13 Barner, Deon                 16-Miami Nor           30.35      29.94  -0.6  2 
 14 Kaulder, Rhoan               02-Flower Ci           29.83      30.05  -0.2  1 
 15 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo           29.69      30.10  -0.6  2 
 16 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi           29.87      30.12  -0.2  3 
 17 Rivers, Maceo                13-Top Fligh           30.22      30.22  -0.6  2 
 18 Edwards, Kieran              01-Unattache           30.56      30.24  -0.6  2 
 19 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo           30.14      30.57  -0.2  1 
 20 Corbbrey, Kehlan             09-Crossover           30.49      30.65  -0.2  1 
 21 Ogbu, Caleb                  15-Valley Un           30.34      30.77  -0.2  3 
 22 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri           30.65      31.04  -0.2  3 
 23 Calhoun, Dominik             14-East Bay            30.38      31.28  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo           28.13      28.17   0.9 
  2 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.78      28.53   0.9 
  3 Baker, Kaj                   16-Miami Nor           28.62      28.66   0.9 
  4 Bennett, Branden             16-Miramar O           29.07      29.28   0.9 
  5 Bennett, Braylen             16-Miramar O           29.27      29.36   0.9 
  6 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill           29.29      29.48   0.9 
  7 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil           29.16      30.02   0.9 
  8 Fox, Jayden                  10-Sprint50            29.38      30.19   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil         1:05.74    1:05.95Q  2 
  2 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi         1:06.32    1:06.26Q  4 
  3 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo         1:04.84    1:07.09Q  5 
  4 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill         1:04.61    1:07.65Q  6 
  5 Walker, Zaid                 12-Hallmark          1:06.56    1:08.10Q  3 
  6 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World         1:09.20    1:08.74Q  1 
  7 Burse, Robert                16-Miami Nor         1:08.35    1:06.80Q  2 
  8 Barner, Deon                 16-Miami Nor         1:12.61    1:07.37Q  4 
  9 Armstrong, Corwin            03-Durham St         1:09.28    1:08.15Q  3 
 10 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo         1:08.68    1:10.00Q  1 
 11 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo         1:09.54    1:11.31Q  5 
 12 Mallary, Dorian              16-Olympia t         1:09.90    1:11.50Q  6 
 13 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri         1:09.21    1:08.62q  2 
 14 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi         1:10.03    1:09.00q  2 
 15 Harrell, Terrance            16-Miami Nor         1:10.37    1:09.64q  3 
 16 Allen, Damian                15-Team Hurr         1:16.24    1:09.74q  4 
 17 Taplin, Charles              12-Cedar Hil         1:09.45    1:10.63q  4 
 18 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        10-Arizona T         1:09.98    1:10.79q  3 
 19 Calhoun, Dominik             14-East Bay          1:09.94    1:11.11q  4 
 20 Lewis, Ajani                 14-Rpm Legac         1:13.04    1:11.64q  6 
 21 Bright, Sterling             12-Northwest         1:10.17    1:12.44q  1 
 22 Matthews, Kayd               08-West Omah         1:10.10    1:13.73q  1 
 23 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa         1:14.15    1:13.82q  1 
 24 Hill, Jarrius                15-Bay Citie         1:15.03    1:14.39q  2 
 25 Davis, Savanie               16-Belafonte         1:13.44    1:14.54   4 
 26 Corbbrey, Kehlan             09-Crossover         1:16.89    1:14.56   6 
 27 Millman, Pry'nce             10-Huron Ath         1:13.50    1:14.67   3 
 28 Longo, Steven                02-New Jerse         1:13.99    1:14.87   2 
 29 Shannon, Antonio             06-River Cit         1:14.11    1:15.00   1 
 30 Johnson, Caliph              15-Imani Spe         1:13.17    1:15.61   6 
 31 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               15-Imani Spe         1:12.05    1:15.91   2 
 32 Chirunga, Denmark            01-Cambridge         1:18.66    1:17.30   4 
 33 Shannon, Antoine             06-River Cit         1:12.96    1:17.43   5 
 34 Slack, Jackson               11-Quickfeet         1:15.05    1:18.18   3 
 35 Dortch, Jermaine             08-Jaguars (         1:09.91    1:18.65   5 
 36 Pretre, Landon               14-Woodside          1:13.30    1:18.93   5 
 37 Martin, Isaiah               05-New World         1:09.60    1:19.01   6 
 38 Musoba, Yeshua               02-Penn Hill         1:16.26    1:20.04   5 
 39 Franklin, Trevion            09-Wichita A         1:18.24    1:20.67   6 
 40 Reid, Jordan                 02-Future St         1:19.21    1:21.67   3 
 41 Hogans, Cameron              06-North Ala         1:20.96    1:22.35   1 
 42 Calderone, Benito R          01-Unattache         1:22.37    1:22.36   1 
 43 Marshall, Jacob              14-Unattache         1:17.64    1:23.51   3 
 44 Wyatt, Ervin                 09-Eastside          1:18.52    1:25.85   5 
 45 Ballard, David               07-Golden Ea         1:19.44    1:29.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo         1:07.09    1:03.30Q  1 
  2 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil         1:05.95    1:05.51Q  3 
  3 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi         1:06.26    1:06.34Q  2 
  4 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill         1:07.65    1:03.40Q  1 
  5 Burse, Robert                16-Miami Nor         1:06.80    1:05.93Q  3 
  6 Barner, Deon                 16-Miami Nor         1:07.37    1:07.50Q  2 
  7 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo         1:10.00    1:07.55q  1 
  8 Allen, Damian                15-Team Hurr         1:09.74    1:07.68q  1 
  9 Flunder, Geramiah            10-The Arizo         1:11.31    1:07.77   2 
 10 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi         1:09.00    1:07.89   2 
 11 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri         1:08.62    1:08.23   3 
 12 Mallary, Dorian              16-Olympia t         1:11.50    1:08.33   3 
 13 Stanely, Jacob               05-New World         1:08.74    1:09.29   3 
 14 Bright, Sterling             12-Northwest         1:12.44    1:09.31   1 
 15 Harrell, Terrance            16-Miami Nor         1:09.64    1:09.62   1 
 16 Walker, Zaid                 12-Hallmark          1:08.10    1:10.47   2 
 17 Taplin, Charles              12-Cedar Hil         1:10.63    1:10.51   2 
 18 Calhoun, Dominik             14-East Bay          1:11.11    1:11.71   3 
 19 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        10-Arizona T         1:10.79    1:11.80   3 
 20 Hill, Jarrius                15-Bay Citie         1:14.39    1:12.73   3 
 21 Lewis, Ajani                 14-Rpm Legac         1:11.64    1:13.09   2 
 22 Matthews, Kayd               08-West Omah         1:13.73    1:14.25   1 
 23 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa         1:13.82    1:14.42   2 
 24 Armstrong, Corwin            03-Durham St         1:08.15    1:15.98   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Njie, Sidi                   04-Track Geo         1:03.30    1:04.42  
  2 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill         1:03.40    1:05.71  
  3 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi         1:06.34    1:05.84  
  4 Barner, Deon                 16-Miami Nor         1:07.50    1:07.64  
  5 Jacobs, Kevin                12-Cedar Hil         1:05.51    1:07.94  
  6 Burse, Robert                16-Miami Nor         1:05.93    1:09.12  
  7 Allen, Damian                15-Team Hurr         1:07.68    1:09.13  
  8 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo         1:07.55    1:10.95  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi         2:34.18    2:30.98q  4 
  2 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill         2:36.80    2:34.69q  2 
  3 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri         2:34.35    2:34.86q  3 
  4 Burse, Robert                16-Miami Nor         2:46.02    2:35.49q  2 
  5 Allen, Damian                15-Team Hurr         2:48.18    2:39.07q  4 
  6 Long, Ethan                  03-Firebirds         2:42.49    2:41.24q  3 
  7 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi         2:38.33    2:41.45q  1 
  8 Frazier, Cordero             12-Tru Speed         2:44.92    2:44.19q  3 
  9 Busbin, Alexander            04-E-1 Track         2:51.84    2:44.90q  1 
 10 Iwuagwu, Chinomso            15-Bay Citie         2:45.67    2:44.99q  1 
 11 Thomas, Timothy              12-Track Hou         2:48.70    2:46.27q  3 
 12 Bowen, Joshua                03-Carolina          2:42.04    2:47.02q  1 
 13 Roberts, Namann              12-Texas Storm       2:46.73    2:47.38   3 
 14 Petillon, Tristan            16-Miami Eli         2:57.60    2:48.94   4 
 15 Longo, Steven                02-New Jerse         2:49.10    2:48.98   1 
 16 Andrews, Kenyon              13-South Cen         2:44.89    2:49.03   4 
 17 Matthews, Kayd               08-West Omah         2:45.65    2:49.38   2 
 18 Slack, Jackson               11-Quickfeet         3:01.97    2:49.43   1 
 19 Hill, Jarrius                15-Bay Citie         2:42.46    2:51.25   2 
 20 Gowda, Samvrat               14-East Palo         2:47.88    2:51.77   4 
 21 Pretre, Landon               14-Woodside          2:46.02    2:52.22   1 
 22 Davis, Savanie               16-Belafonte         2:52.58    2:53.04   4 
 23 Shabazz, Tariq               13-South Cen         2:52.42    2:53.19   3 
 24 Hill, Emerson                04-Need 4 Sp         2:54.05    2:54.69   2 
 25 Lee, Jalen                   10-Do Right          2:52.16    2:55.06   2 
 26 Deterding, Cade              03-Cobra Tra         2:42.62    2:55.06   4 
 27 Wyatt, Ervin                 09-Eastside          2:57.28    2:56.82   2 
 28 Baker, Brenton               02-God's Spe         2:49.08    2:57.39   2 
 29 Walter, Tylan                09-Eastside          3:09.54    3:00.06   4 
 30 Brunton, Carson              05-Capitol C         2:54.67    3:00.98   1 
 31 Chirunga, Denmark            01-Cambridge         2:56.09    3:01.28   1 
 32 Burroughs, Kaleb             04-Florence          2:52.70    3:02.25   3 
 33 Mendoza, Ramiro              09-Southern          3:00.15    3:03.26   3 
 34 Henderson, Kaloe             06-Massey Mi         3:06.39    3:04.62   2 
 35 McCoy, James                 09-U. City X         3:10.13    3:08.85   4 
 36 Waring, Kingston             04-Mercury R         2:52.66    3:08.99   4 
 37 Contreras, Dylan             10-El Paso I         2:57.34    3:09.14   3 
 38 Snell, Jett                  07-Indiana Storm     3:10.57    3:10.46   3 
 39 McDaniel, Mason              06-Alabama H         3:12.23    3:11.94   2 
 40 Reno, Crystofer              16-Running f         2:59.00    3:12.45   4 
 41 Calderone, Benito R          01-Unattache         3:04.86    3:14.34   1 
 42 Whitted, Dondrey             13-South Cen         3:00.43    3:17.19   2 
 43 Prunzik, Justin              02-Future St         3:08.12    3:17.32   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leacock, Brandon             03-Rolesvill         2:34.69    2:29.55  
  2 Stensland, Preston           08-All-Ameri         2:34.86    2:29.62  
  3 Burse, Robert                16-Miami Nor         2:35.49    2:31.98  
  4 Ervin, Ethan                 04-Jackrabbi         2:30.98    2:32.38  
  5 Alexander, Colby             04-Jackrabbi         2:41.45    2:32.95  
  6 Long, Ethan                  03-Firebirds         2:41.24    2:37.52  
  7 Frazier, Cordero             12-Tru Speed         2:44.19    2:40.18  
  8 Allen, Damian                15-Team Hurr         2:39.07    2:41.33  
  9 Marbury, Evan                06-Huntsvill                    3:12.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skandera, Daniel             14-Unattache         5:12.32    5:08.52   2 
  2 Wells, McKay                 11-Quickfeet         5:27.63    5:21.72   2 
  3 Petillon, Tristan            16-Miami Eli         5:50.32    5:27.43   2 
  4 Bowen, Joshua                03-Carolina          5:28.98    5:29.34   2 
  5 Roberts, Namann              12-Texas Storm       5:38.20    5:34.26   2 
  6 Baker, Brenton               02-God's Spe         5:44.11    5:37.39   2 
  7 Busbin, Alexander            04-E-1 Track         5:46.31    5:37.58   2 
  8 Deterding, Cade              03-Cobra Tra         5:31.47    5:37.75   2 
  9 Long, Ethan                  03-Firebirds         5:29.42    5:37.99   2 
 10 Elgin, Jaden                 12-North TX          5:50.31    5:45.05   2 
 11 Griffith, Korey              12-Texas Storm       5:37.08    5:45.82   2 
 12 Badgley, Zachary             15-Las Vegas         5:52.47    5:47.02   2 
 13 Sereseroz, Nathan            12-Tru Speed         5:49.19    5:49.35   2 
 14 Lawrence, Justin             03-Durham St         5:59.35    5:51.03   1 
 15 Brunton, Carson              05-Capitol C         5:48.27    5:52.05   2 
 16 Burroughs, Kaleb             04-Florence          5:58.74    5:55.29   1 
 17 Walter, Tylan                09-Eastside          6:09.47    5:55.31   1 
 18 Aguirre, Diego               07-Elgin Sharks      6:02.14    5:55.49   1 
 19 Quamina, Zyahn               15-Usa Rocke         5:41.52    5:56.68   2 
 20 Matthews, Kayd               08-West Omah         6:00.90    5:58.33   1 
 21 Bryant, Aaron                15-Usa Rocke         5:42.18    6:01.51   2 
 22 Waring, Kingston             04-Mercury R         6:01.47    6:01.54   1 
 23 Contreras, Dylan             10-El Paso I         5:57.80    6:01.56   1 
 24 Ragab, Youssef               14-Umoja TC          6:08.70    6:03.08   1 
 25 Snow, Kyle                   01-Notre Dam         6:09.22    6:03.50   1 
 26 Reno, Crystofer              16-Running f         6:29.67    6:08.59   1 
 27 McDonald, Bowen              04-Elite Str         6:02.16    6:14.74   1 
 28 Snell, Jett                  07-Indiana Storm     6:11.74    6:16.92   1 
 29 Stricklin, Daniel            04-Walton Tr         5:57.92    6:18.31   1 
 30 Johnson, Jonathan            14-3m Track          5:49.11    6:18.58   2 
 31 Musoba, Yeshua               02-Penn Hill         6:00.32    6:18.67   1 
 32 Wilson, Liam                 02-Greensburg        6:00.31    6:18.88   1 
 33 Smith, Ladarious             16-Pompano X         6:32.40    6:22.97   1 
 34 Burns, Elijah                06-Unattache         6:49.44    6:40.99   1 
 35 Williams, Damarrione         09-Dashers T         6:59.29    7:18.26   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-Miami Northwest Express Tra  'A'                 58.06      56.74Q  3 
     1) Burse, Robert                   2) Barner, Deon                   
     3) Harrell, Terrance               4) Baker, Kaj                     
  2 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        58.05      58.54Q  2 
     1) Thompson, Omari                 2) Mcintosh, Loyd                 
     3) Rochell, Jaylon                 4) Marks, David                   
  3 16-Florida Express Track, Inc  'A'                  58.89      59.64Q  1 
     1) Thompson, Shamar                2) Price, Elijah                  
     3) Kennon, Chauncey                4) Mobley, Jacobey                
  4 12-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           59.92      59.77Q  3 
     1) Harrison, Torik                 2) Smith, Sean                    
     3) Haygood, Nolynn                 4) Collins, Christopher           
  5 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 59.45      59.88Q  1 
     1) Leggett, Kennie                 2) Bell, Zhay'Lyn                 
     3) Handy, Kendal                   4) Johnson, Caliph                
  6 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      1:02.38    1:00.22Q  2 
     1) Sabbakhan, Amari                2) Teasley, Josiah                
     3) Atse, Emilien                   4) Hurge, Aaron                   
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:02.34    1:00.45q  1 
     1) Maldonado, Brandon              2) Ogbu, Caleb                    
     3) Green, Jayden                   4) Harris, Antrell                
  8 12-Truth Track Club  'A'                          1:00.10    1:00.64q  2 
     1) Sweatt, Xander                  2) Edwards, Braylon               
     3) Brown, Jarion                   4) Peterson, Nelson               
  9 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       1:00.35    1:00.65q  2 
     1) Stricklin, Barrington           2) Mitchell, Rico                 
     3) Johnson, Malachi                4) Walker, Zaid                   
 10 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  1:02.37    1:00.79   3 
     1) Liggins, Ivan                   2) Walker, Craig                  
     3) Doss, Siler                     4) Harrison, Otis Tre             
 11 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'               1:02.45    1:01.40   2 
     1) Coleman, NaZari                 2) Beals, Jaden                   
     3) Perine, Yancy                   4) Young, Daniel                  
 12 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        1:02.54    1:01.42   3 
     1) Robinson, Morgan                2) Henderson, Kaloe               
     3) Harper, Noah                    4) Henderson, Michael             
 13 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'               1:02.90    1:01.62   1 
     1) Blackmon, Michael               2) Carter, Tyson                  
     3) Henderson, Christian            4) Jones, Cortarvious             
 14 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                              1:03.44    1:02.29   1 
     1) Deloatch, Isaiah                2) Adkins, Xavier                 
     3) Chap-Evans, Alexander           4) Romero, Jean                   
 15 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'               1:02.37    1:03.43   1 
     1) Shedrick, Wy'on                 2) Horace, Justice                
     3) Lee, Jalen                      4) Byrd, Oshen                    
 16 02-Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:15.79    1:14.18   1 
     1) Garnett, Mikel                  2) Garcia, Jiovany                
     3) Rodriguez Spatz, Anthony        4) Mcclean, Nehemiah              
 -- 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  1:03.89         DQ   3  zone 3 violation
     1) Hunter, Aaron                   2) Little, King                   
     3) Allen, Jaylon                   4) Henry, Benjamin                
 -- 04-Track Georgia  'A'                             1:00.85         DQ   3  zone 3 violation
     1) Henderson, Hunter               2) Carr, Jaqwan                   
     3) Carter, Marcus                  4) Njie, Sidi                     
 -- 04-Blythewood Blasters  'A'                       1:04.13         DQ   2  zone 2 violation
     1) Washington, Nicholas            2) Grant, Quency                  
     3) Bowman, Christian               4) Brooks, Angel                  
 -- 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               1:04.56         DQ   2  zone 1 violation
     1) Whitted, Dondrey                2) Witherspoon, Reylen            
     3) Shabazz, Tariq                  4) Andrews, Kenyon                
 -- 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                        1:07.49         DQ   3  zone 2 & 3 violation
     1) Oodo, Oche                      2) Anku, Caiden                   
     3) Fletcher, Ke Dareaun            4) Heard, Khanadi                 
 -- 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       59.43         DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) Williams, Brayden               2) Brown, Tristan                 
     3) Bennett, Tajon                  4) Moore, Jaylen                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 16-Miami Northwest Express Tra  'A'                 56.74      56.97  
  2 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        58.54      57.96  
  3 12-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           59.77      59.61  
  4 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      1:00.22    1:00.17  
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:00.45    1:00.47  
  6 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 59.88    1:00.62  
  7 12-Truth Track Club  'A'                          1:00.64    1:00.91  
  8 16-Florida Express Track, Inc  'A'                  59.64    1:03.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      4:51.90    4:48.91Q  2 
     1) Sabbakhan, Amari                2) Teasley, Josiah                
     3) Hurge, Aaron                    4) Long, Ethan                    
  2 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:49.36    4:50.42Q  1 
     1) Marks, David                    2) Frazier, Cordero               
     3) Rochell, Jaylon                 4) Mcintosh, Loyd                 
  3 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               5:00.51    4:57.41Q  3 
     1) Gooden, Charles                 2) Flynn, Bryson                  
     3) Roberts, Namann                 4) Griffith, Korey                
  4 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     5:02.73    5:02.47Q  3 
     1) Bennett, Tajon                  2) Brown, Tristan                 
     3) Moore, Jaylen                   4) Criss, Bryce                   
  5 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               5:11.72    5:02.94Q  1 
     1) Bell, Zhay'Lyn                  2) Johnson, Caliph                
     3) Leggett, Kennie                 4) Handy, Kendal                  
  6 12-Track Houston  'A'                             5:03.51    5:05.95Q  2 
     1) Bush, Darrell                   2) Cooper, Jordan                 
     3) Thomas, Timothy                 4) Henderson, Keisean             
  7 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       4:55.24    5:12.17q  1 
     1) Wilburn, Amari                  2) Johnson, Malachi               
     3) Mitchell, Rico                  4) Walker, Zaid                   
  8 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:20.29    5:12.41q  2 
     1) Evans, Anthony-Lamont           2) Jones, Kordell                 
     3) Brown, Amir                     4) Rice, Elijah                   
  9 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               5:10.43    5:14.91   1 
     1) Shabazz, Tariq                  2) Andrews, Kenyon                
     3) Whitted, Dondrey                4) Witherspoon, Reylen            
 10 16-Florida Express Track, Inc  'A'                5:18.50    5:15.00   3 
     1) Kennon, Chauncey                2) Price, Elijah                  
     3) Mobley, Jacobey                 4) Thompson, Shamar               
 11 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'               5:11.86    5:15.40   2 
     1) Tucker, Cameron                 2) Allen, Miles                   
     3) Pearson, Travis                 4) Smith, Yaking                  
 12 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  5:20.88    5:24.62   1 
     1) Little, King                    2) Brown, Gavin                   
     3) Hunter, Aaron                   4) Henry, Benjamin                
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'               5:24.07    5:27.04   1 
     1) Byrd, Oshen                     2) Horace, Justice                
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on                 4) Lee, Jalen                     
 14 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       5:17.76    5:29.02   3 
     1) Lindsey, Jordan                 2) Lawson, Emmanuel               
     3) Lanier, Nicholas                4) Shakeel, Najee                 
 15 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  5:19.67    5:29.09   3 
     1) Neirick, Pierce                 2) Walker, Craig                  
     3) Rice, Benjamin                  4) Liggins, Ivan                  
 16 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'               5:33.81    5:34.08   2 
     1) Smith, Donovan                  2) Beals, Jaden                   
     3) Coleman, NaZari                 4) Perine, Yancy                  
 17 02-God's Speed Track Team  'A'                    5:25.72    5:39.73   1 
     1) Henderson, Ayden                2) Baker, Brenton                 
     3) Dalieh, Gabriel                 4) Freeman, Jarod                 
 18 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                         5:49.84    5:46.83   2 
     1) Hamilton, Benjamin              2) Clary, Tyrone                  
     3) Lundy, De'Shedrick              4) Clary, Kymani                  
 19 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                        6:15.99    6:05.45   3 
     1) Hendeson, Velon                 2) Anku, Caiden                   
     3) Fletcher, Ke Dareaun            4) Heard, Khanadi                 
 20 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                     6:02.80    6:16.71   3 
     1) Warren, Jonathan                2) Jones, Myles                   
     3) Baker, Jeremiah                 4) Harrison, Mattthew             
 21 06-Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                     6:59.30    6:40.68   2 
     1) McClain, Mychael                2) McClain, Jamie                 
     3) Lazard, Joshua                  4) Johnson, Caden                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:50.42    4:48.65  
     1) Marks, David                    2) Frazier, Cordero               
     3) Rochell, Jaylon                 4) Mcintosh, Loyd                 
  2 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      4:48.91    4:51.95  
     1) Sabbakhan, Amari                2) Teasley, Josiah                
     3) Hurge, Aaron                    4) Long, Ethan                    
  3 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     5:02.47    4:58.42  
     1) Brown, Tristan                  2) Moore, Jaylen                  
     3) Bennett, Tajon                  4) Criss, Bryce                   
  4 12-Track Houston  'A'                             5:05.95    4:58.55  
     1) Bush, Darrell                   2) Cooper, Jordan                 
     3) Thomas, Timothy                 4) Henderson, Keisean             
  5 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               5:02.94    4:59.22  
     1) Bell, Zhay'Lyn                  2) Johnson, Caliph                
     3) Leggett, Kennie                 4) Handy, Kendal                  
  6 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               4:57.41    5:02.72  
     1) Gooden, Charles                 2) Flynn, Bryson                  
     3) Roberts, Namann                 4) Griffith, Korey                
  7 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       5:12.17    5:05.01  
     1) Walker, Zaid                    2) Johnson, Malachi               
     3) Walker, Jaylon                  4) Mitchell, Rico                 
  8 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:12.41    5:17.74  
     1) Cole, Amare                     2) Jones, Kordell                 
     3) Brown, Amir                     4) Rice, Elijah                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Joshua            16-Epitome             3.61m      3.85m   1.9  12-07.75 
  2 Brown, Le'Ezra               03-The Green           3.74m      3.84m   2.5  12-07.25 
  3 Simes, Jamon                 03-Next Leve           3.72m      3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 
  4 Williams, Ja'Marcus          04-Florence            3.55m      3.76m   2.4  12-04.00 
  5 Rivers, Maceo                13-Top Fligh           3.70m      3.74m   0.2  12-03.25 
  6 Frasier, Christopher         03-Durham St           3.70m     J3.74m   1.9  12-03.25 
  7 Nitz, Harrison               09-Unattache           3.88m     J3.74m   2.7  12-03.25 
  8 Dumas, Kijani                15-Tri City            3.93m      3.73m  -0.6  12-03.00 
  9 Walker, Jett                 12-Track Geo           3.60m      3.67m   2.7  12-00.50 
 10 Boyd, Hudson                 13-Tigard Yo           3.56m      3.64m   3.5  11-11.50 
 11 Davis, Tyler                 07-Fishers F           3.36m      3.57m   3.9  11-08.50 
 12 Morris, London               15-I.E. Stal           3.45m      3.52m   3.0  11-06.75 
 13 Martin, Isaiah               05-New World           3.40m      3.51m  -0.8  11-06.25 
 14 Whitfield, Julian            04-East Coas           3.39m      3.48m   0.1  11-05.00 
 15 Shannon, Antoine             06-River Cit           3.20m      3.47m   1.2  11-04.75 
 16 Adkins, Xavier               03-Run U Xpr           3.59m     J3.47m  -1.7  11-04.75 
 17 McCoy, Jayden                12-Pure Spee           3.36m      3.45m   2.4  11-04.00 
 18 Stricklin, Barrington        12-Hallmark            3.49m      3.41m   0.9  11-02.25 
 19 McCoy, James                 09-U. City X           3.62m      3.37m   1.9  11-00.75 
 20 Mallary, Dorian              16-Olympia t           3.37m      3.36m   2.1  11-00.25 
 21 Thompson, Shamar             16-Florida E           3.42m      3.34m   2.7  10-11.50 
 22 Goodly, Darian               12-Unattache           3.16m      3.29m   1.8  10-09.50 
 23 Harris, Treasure             15-Nevada St           3.45m      3.26m   2.6  10-08.50 
 24 Young, Jacorion              06-City of B           3.10m      3.23m   2.3  10-07.25 
 25 Taylor, DeVonte              12-Dave Beth           3.47m      3.21m   2.0  10-06.50 
 26 Vaccaro, Nicholas            04-Creekview           3.04m      3.09m   4.7  10-01.75 
 27 Harrison, Otis Tre           15-Pacific C           3.35m      3.08m   0.9  10-01.25 
 28 Smith, Ladarious             16-Pompano X           2.99m     J3.08m   2.4  10-01.25 
 29 Millman, Pry'nce             10-Huron Ath           3.51m      3.06m   2.6  10-00.50 
 30 White, Geron                 13-Federal W           3.18m      3.02m   1.7   9-11.00 
 31 Mcclean, Nehemiah            02-Reading Y           3.00m      2.97m   3.8   9-09.00 
 32 Shannon, Antonio             06-River Cit           3.09m      2.96m   2.0   9-08.50 
 33 Bateman, Jacob               01-Five Poin           3.20m      2.91m   4.0   9-06.75 
 34 Johnson, Demetris            06-Mobile Pa           3.00m      2.88m   3.3   9-05.50 
 35 Robinson, Daniel             07-Zephyrs T           2.88m      2.76m   0.4   9-00.75 
 36 Allen, Jaylon                04-Mark Trai           3.21m      2.74m   2.9   9-00.00 
 37 Bottoms, Cameron             05-Team Kent           2.81m      2.58m   1.9   8-05.75 
 38 Taylor, Brennen              05-Team Kent           2.48m      2.52m   2.2   8-03.25 
 39 Williams, Alex               02-New Jerse           3.13m      2.51m   2.1   8-03.00 
 40 Lee, Lincoln                 11-Mercury T           2.30m      2.25m   2.2   7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jared              03-Unattache           8.84m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 Steele, Johnny               06-Alabama T           7.26m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  3 Johnson, Jordon              15-Imani Spe           7.56m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  4 Wynn, Terrico                16-Transformer         7.48m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 Parker, Tyler                15-Bay Citie           7.29m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  6 Baker, Jeremiah              05-Dayton Wo           6.62m      7.19m   23-07.25 
  7 Frasier, Christopher         03-Durham St           6.42m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  8 Williams, Maurice            09-Oklahoma            6.20m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  9 Snow, Kyle                   01-Notre Dam           5.97m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 10 Price, Tyson                 12-Unattache           5.34m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 11 Doss, Siler                  15-Pacific C           5.94m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 12 Bennett, Kayden              01-Capital C           6.46m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 13 McInerney, Carson            08-Unattache           6.19m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 14 Boyd, Hudson                 13-Tigard Yo           6.48m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 15 Ellis, Ian                   03-Hummingbi           5.83m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 16 Wilson, Jake                 04-Unattache           5.83m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 17 Powell, Matthew              03-Bowie Boy           5.34m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 18 Stricklin, Daniel            04-Walton Tr           4.95m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 19 Vaccaro, Nicholas            04-Creekview           5.73m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 20 Cantrell, Kolten             12-Unattache           4.47m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 21 Foote, Andrew                02-New Jerse           5.49m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 22 Gibbs, Jayden                15-Unattache           4.87m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 23 Schramm, Ryan                02-New Jerse           5.84m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 24 Huston, Jermaine             15-Pasadena            5.14m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 25 Gindratt, Maurice            12-Tru Speed           3.69m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 26 Lasane, Tyce                 06-Youth Tra           5.35m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 27 Hicks, Jordan                13-Beaverton           5.72m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 28 Kirsling, Nicholas           04-Mt. Pleasant        5.23m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 29 Blair, Demond                12-Tru Speed           4.23m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 30 Auzenne, Philip              06-United So           4.97m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 31 Edgecombe, Jordan            07-Warrior A           4.82m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 32 Missick-Scott, Tristan       04-Peak Perf           5.00m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 33 Morrison, Quincy             01-Notre Dam           4.11m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 34 Conroy, Robert               12-Unattache           3.42m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 35 Phebus, James                08-Unattache           5.92m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 36 Velasco, Kyle                14-Woodside            4.19m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 37 Clayton, Curtis              06-Unattache           4.20m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 38 Kinloch, Jeremiah            16-Miami Gar           4.74m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 -- Lawson, Emmanuel             03-Fayettevi           5.95m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jared              03-Unattache          30.73m     28.44m      93-04 
  2 Alberty, Darius              10-Spartan S          23.02m     28.29m      92-10 
  3 Bright, Isaiah               15-Temecula           24.96m     26.96m      88-05 
  4 White, Geron                 13-Federal W          25.60m     26.90m      88-03 
  5 Cantrell, Kolten             12-Unattache          24.54m     24.22m      79-05 
  6 Leggett, Kennie              15-Imani Spe          20.72m     22.17m      72-09 
  7 Brunton, Carson              05-Capitol C          19.38m     22.10m      72-06 
  8 Moore, Derrick               03-Havelock           20.33m     21.83m      71-07 
  9 Baines, Justin               15-Imani Spe          20.40m     20.47m      67-02 
 10 Schramm, Ryan                02-New Jerse          20.65m     20.34m      66-09 
 11 Fillmore, Jalynn             10-Legend Bo          21.14m     20.28m      66-06 
 12 Prunzik, Justin              02-Future St          18.34m     20.22m      66-04 
 13 Escobedo, Kristian           10-Arizona T          20.03m     20.16m      66-02 
 14 Arnold, Jackson              04-Mt. Pleasant       18.30m     20.05m      65-09 
 15 Goldsmith, William           04-Mt. Pleasant       22.07m     19.68m      64-07 
 16 Mckinney, Ethan              12-Elite of           18.31m     19.58m      64-03 
 17 Walker, Craig                15-Pacific C          17.40m     19.24m      63-01 
 18 Price, Tyson                 12-Unattache          18.35m     19.23m      63-01 
 19 Reed, Jalen                  10-Arizona F          19.26m     19.06m      62-06 
 20 Baker, Jeremiah              05-Dayton Wo          14.00m     18.63m      61-01 
 21 Miller, Paxton               14-Marin Wav          17.82m     18.31m      60-01 
 22 McCoy, James                 09-U. City X          18.65m     18.07m      59-03 
 23 Smith, Yaking                03-Charlotte          18.80m     17.77m      58-04 
 24 Thomas, Timothy              12-Track Hou          14.18m     17.68m      58-00 
 25 Knoke, Trey                  08-Team NoDa          15.76m     17.64m      57-10 
 26 Chapman, Field               04-Carrollto          18.10m     16.93m      55-06 
 27 Auzenne, Philip              06-United So          11.60m     16.49m      54-01 
 28 Bennett, Kayden              01-Capital C          15.17m     15.27m      50-01 
 29 Williams, Maurice            09-Oklahoma           16.12m     14.05m      46-01 
 30 Perico, Chase                09-Pure Tale          14.56m     13.92m      45-08 
 31 Pocknett, Dwayne             13-Speed Unl          18.60m     13.91m      45-08 
 32 Thomas, Anthony              02-Eastern E          13.57m     13.87m      45-06 
 33 Lasane, Tyce                 06-Youth Tra          10.75m     13.74m      45-01 
 34 Cintron, Isaiah              02-Triple Ci          13.52m     13.12m      43-00 
 35 Burroughs, Kaleb             04-Florence           18.71m     12.87m      42-03 
 36 Harrison, Mattthew           05-Dayton Wo          11.00m    J12.87m      42-03 
 37 Denny, Jacob                 03-Bowie Boy          19.34m     11.62m      38-01 
 38 Whitt, DeVaughn              07-Fort Wayn           8.60m     11.13m      36-06 
 39 Kinloch, Jeremiah            16-Miami Gar           6.67m      6.99m      22-11 
 40 Williams, Josan              01-Granite S          12.52m      6.82m      22-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            12.95      13.17Q -1.7  1 
  2 Baxter, Cedric               16-Delray Be           13.27      13.21Q -0.8  5 
  3 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.13      13.27Q -0.9  4 
  4 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            13.03      13.31Q -1.1  2 
  5 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           13.11      13.45Q -1.1  3 
  6 Carter, William              16-Florida E           13.28      13.48Q -0.3  6 
  7 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           13.49      13.33Q -1.7  1 
  8 Tucker, Nasir                13-Inner Cit           14.16      13.56Q -0.9  4 
  9 Galloway, Jaden              12-Track Hou           13.35      13.56Q -0.3  6 
 10 Dancy, Khalil                04-E-1 Track           13.46      13.74Q -1.1  3 
 11 Thompson, Orlando            12-Tru Speed           13.37      13.83Q -0.8  5 
 12 Bledsoe, Jerry               12-Start 2 F           13.48      13.90Q -1.1  2 
 13 Durham, Caden                09-Okc Fuel            14.05      13.61q -0.9  4 
 14 Wilson, Raylen               16-Skillz El           13.65      13.69q -0.9  4 
 15 Jenkins, Brendan             01-Capital C           13.43      13.70q -0.9  4 
 16 Poole, Tyson                 04-Walton Tr           13.79      13.70q -0.9  4 
 17 Ziglar, Malcolm              03-Carolina            13.76      13.86q -0.3  6 
 18 Cobbett, Kamari              16-Running f           13.83      13.88q -1.7  1 
 19 Presley, Jashad              16-Florida E           13.79      13.94q -0.8  5 
 20 Pendarvis, Myles             03-Fairfax P           13.56      13.99q -1.1  2 
 21 Covington, Michael           07-Indiana Storm       14.05      14.00q -0.8  5 
 22 Shelton, Malik               05-Dayton Wo           14.26      14.01q -1.7  1 
 23 Johnson, Jayden              09-Jenks Ame           14.14      14.04q -0.8  5 
 24 Cooley, Caleb                04-Cobb Pal            13.82      14.05q -1.1  2 
 25 Best, Shundale               06-Ultimate            13.85      14.08  -1.7  1 
 26 Hamilton, Maxwell            02-Wings of            13.78      14.17  -0.3  6 
 27 Springsteen, Deavion         01-Njia                14.13      14.19  -0.3  6 
 28 Ruffin, De'Andre             06-Gadsden B           13.68      14.21  -0.8  5 
 29 Fields, Dakoda               15-New Era E           13.80      14.22  -1.1  3 
 30 Jones, Terryl                12-Texas S.W           13.63      14.25  -1.1  3 
 31 Horton, LeRoy                13-Team Blac           14.52      14.26  -0.9  4 
 32 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo           13.93      14.32  -1.1  2 
 33 Brown, Jason                 13-Rainier B           14.22      14.32  -1.1  3 
 34 Torres, Marcos               10-Az Burn             13.56      14.35  -1.7  1 
 35 Moore-Oates, William         07-Indiana Storm       14.38      14.41  -1.7  1 
 36 Rogers, Quenton              07-Illini He           14.25      14.46  -1.1  2 
 37 Parlet, Miles                08-Cedar Rapids        14.13      14.59  -0.3  6 
 38 Dones, Lucious               09-Dashers T           14.64      14.59  -0.9  4 
 39 Smith, Kenyan                02-Penn Hill           14.02      14.71  -1.1  3 
 40 Pratt, Tristan               02-Just Blaz           14.63      14.82  -0.8  5 
 41 Solomon, Shawn               02-Future St           14.61      14.84  -0.3  6 
 42 Lamb, DaJaun                 05-Dayton Wo           14.60      14.88  -0.3  6 
 43 Scott, William               13-Tigard Yo           14.53      14.88  -0.8  5 
 44 Holbert, Jacob               05-Pacesette           14.44      14.89  -1.1  2 
 45 Fortes, Amare                01-Fast Trac           14.44      15.13  -1.1  3 
 46 Washington, Ty               09-Kansas Ci           14.73      15.29  -1.1  3 
 47 Baer, Christopher            01-Central I           14.77      15.57  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            13.17      13.18Q  0.7  1 
  2 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            13.31      13.26Q -2.0  3 
  3 Baxter, Cedric               16-Delray Be           13.21      13.32Q -1.0  2  13.316
  4 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.27      13.31Q -2.0  3 
  5 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           13.33      13.32Q  0.7  1  13.315
  6 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           13.45      13.59Q -1.0  2 
  7 Carter, William              16-Florida E           13.48      13.61q  0.7  1 
  8 Poole, Tyson                 04-Walton Tr           13.70      13.74q -2.0  3  13.734
  9 Pendarvis, Myles             03-Fairfax P           13.99      13.74  -1.0  2  13.735
 10 Shelton, Malik               05-Dayton Wo           14.01      13.74  -2.0  3  13.739
 11 Jenkins, Brendan             01-Capital C           13.70      13.76  -2.0  3 
 12 Galloway, Jaden              12-Track Hou           13.56      13.77  -2.0  3  13.764
 13 Thompson, Orlando            12-Tru Speed           13.83      13.77  -1.0  2  13.765
 14 Durham, Caden                09-Okc Fuel            13.61      13.78   0.7  1 
 15 Cooley, Caleb                04-Cobb Pal            14.05      13.81   0.7  1  13.805
 16 Presley, Jashad              16-Florida E           13.94      13.81   0.7  1  13.810
 17 Bledsoe, Jerry               12-Start 2 F           13.90      13.82   0.7  1 
 18 Cobbett, Kamari              16-Running f           13.88      13.86   0.7  1  13.851
 19 Dancy, Khalil                04-E-1 Track           13.74      13.86  -2.0  3  13.856
 20 Covington, Michael           07-Indiana Storm       14.00      13.99  -2.0  3 
 21 Wilson, Raylen               16-Skillz El           13.69      14.00  -1.0  2 
 22 Tucker, Nasir                13-Inner Cit           13.56      14.05  -1.0  2 
 23 Johnson, Jayden              09-Jenks Ame           14.04      14.19  -1.0  2 
 24 Ziglar, Malcolm              03-Carolina            13.86      14.20  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            13.18      13.03  -2.0 
  2 Baxter, Cedric               16-Delray Be           13.32      13.20  -2.0 
  3 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           13.32      13.38  -2.0 
  4 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.31      13.44  -2.0 
  5 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            13.26      13.47  -2.0 
  6 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           13.59      13.51  -2.0 
  7 Carter, William              16-Florida E           13.61      13.73  -2.0 
  8 Poole, Tyson                 04-Walton Tr           13.74      13.97  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            26.37      26.46Q  2.2  1 
  2 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           27.04      26.55Q  1.5  4 
  3 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           27.29      26.65Q  3.3  6 
  4 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr           26.70      26.72Q  3.0  2 
  5 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           27.52      26.81Q  2.3  5 
  6 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            26.83      26.97Q  1.8  3 
  7 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach           27.81      27.19Q  2.2  1 
  8 Thompson, Orlando            12-Tru Speed           27.71      27.50Q  3.0  2 
  9 Durham, Caden                09-Okc Fuel            29.16      27.54Q  1.5  4 
 10 Patterson, Jaiden            04-Jackrabbi           28.42      27.70Q  2.3  5 
 11 Presley, Jashad              16-Florida E           28.63      27.79Q  1.8  3 
 12 Bledsoe, Jerry               12-Start 2 F           28.45      28.06Q  3.3  6  28.060
 13 Cochran, Jae-Lijah           16-Miami Gar           27.92      27.68q  2.2  1 
 14 Williams, Amar               12-Team Ques           27.19      27.73q  2.3  5 
 15 Tucker, Nasir                13-Inner Cit           28.54      27.80q  1.5  4 
 16 Moss, Durian                 16-South Dad           28.37      27.85q  1.5  4 
 17 Gammons, Mekhi               16-Miami Gar           28.24      27.98q  3.0  2 
 18 Bendolph, Brandon            06-Mobile Pa           28.71      28.06q  2.2  1  28.053
 19 Berry, Jacob                 12-Track Hou           27.24      28.08q  3.3  6 
 20 Jackson, Charis              12-North TX            27.61      28.15q  1.8  3 
 21 Walrath, Johnathan           14-Umoja TC            28.43      28.18q  3.3  6 
 22 Dancy, Khalil                04-E-1 Track           27.61      28.24q  1.5  4 
 23 Dugger, Julian               02-Steel Cit           28.76      28.30q  2.2  1 
 24 Alexander, Chadrick          04-Jackrabbi           28.68      28.33q  3.0  2 
 25 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli           28.25      28.41   1.8  3 
 26 Torres, Marcos               10-Az Burn             29.40      28.55   3.3  6 
 27 Best, Shundale               06-Ultimate            28.47      28.59   2.3  5 
 28 Covington, Michael           07-Indiana Storm       29.91      28.60   3.0  2 
 29 Johnson, Jayden              09-Jenks Ame           28.99      28.73   3.0  2 
 30 McClarty, David              09-Okc Fuel            29.24      28.85   2.3  5 
 31 Tamplin, Errick              10-Az Burn             29.73      28.89   1.5  4 
 32 Moore-Oates, William         07-Indiana Storm       30.24      28.98   1.5  4  28.971
 33 Hamilton, Maxwell            02-Wings of            29.63      28.98   2.3  5  28.976
 34 Green, Elijah                09-Okc Fuel            30.14      29.18   3.0  2 
 35 Smith, Kenyan                02-Penn Hill           30.38      29.29   2.3  5 
 36 Haley, Royal                 10-Az Titans           29.86      29.54   1.8  3 
 37 Verkamp, Matthew             13-Bowerman            30.00      29.60   2.2  1 
 38 Brown, Jason                 13-Rainier B           29.46      29.89   3.3  6 
 39 Fortes, Amare                01-Fast Trac           30.19      30.06   1.8  3 
 40 Springsteen, Deavion         01-Njia                30.13      30.09   2.2  1 
 41 Shahid, Makai                05-New World           30.50      30.22   3.3  6 
 42 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            05-Pacesette           30.92      30.76   3.3  6 
 43 Ruffin, De'Andre             06-Gadsden B           29.04      31.20   1.8  3 
 44 Pratt, Tristan               02-Just Blaz           31.09      31.24   2.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            26.46      26.39Q  0.6  1 
  2 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr           26.72      26.75Q -0.4  3 
  3 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           26.55      26.89Q -0.6  2 
  4 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            26.97      26.54Q  0.6  1 
  5 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           26.65      27.06Q -0.4  3  27.057
  6 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           26.81      27.06Q -0.6  2  27.059
  7 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach           27.19      27.36q  0.6  1 
  8 Cochran, Jae-Lijah           16-Miami Gar           27.68      27.39q  0.6  1 
  9 Jackson, Charis              12-North TX            28.15      27.76  -0.6  2 
 10 Williams, Amar               12-Team Ques           27.73      27.78  -0.6  2 
 11 Presley, Jashad              16-Florida E           27.79      27.92  -0.6  2 
 12 Durham, Caden                09-Okc Fuel            27.54      28.00  -0.4  3 
 13 Thompson, Orlando            12-Tru Speed           27.50      28.04  -0.6  2 
 14 Gammons, Mekhi               16-Miami Gar           27.98      28.07  -0.6  2 
 15 Tucker, Nasir                13-Inner Cit           27.80      28.19  -0.4  3 
 16 Bledsoe, Jerry               12-Start 2 F           28.06      28.26   0.6  1  28.251
 17 Patterson, Jaiden            04-Jackrabbi           27.70      28.26  -0.4  3  28.253
 18 Dancy, Khalil                04-E-1 Track           28.24      28.29  -0.4  3 
 19 Dugger, Julian               02-Steel Cit           28.30      28.34  -0.6  2 
 20 Bendolph, Brandon            06-Mobile Pa           28.06      28.46   0.6  1 
 21 Berry, Jacob                 12-Track Hou           28.08      28.50   0.6  1 
 22 Walrath, Johnathan           14-Umoja TC            28.18      28.74  -0.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Marcus                03-Ebenezer            26.39      26.66   1.2 
  2 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           26.89      26.81   1.2 
  3 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            26.54      27.15   1.2 
  4 Alexander, Hilton            04-Track Geo           27.06      27.50   1.2 
  5 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach           27.36      27.68   1.2 
  6 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           27.06      27.84   1.2 
  7 Cochran, Jae-Lijah           16-Miami Gar           27.39      28.10   1.2 
  8 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr           26.75      28.13   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr           59.82    1:00.48Q  1 
  2 Mack, Dylan                  04-Need 4 Sp         1:01.37    1:01.40Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach         1:02.19    1:01.74Q  4 
  4 Harris, Jaedin               12-Hallmark          1:01.86    1:02.51Q  3 
  5 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode         1:02.39    1:03.54Q  5 
  6 Jackson, Charis              12-North TX          1:02.87    1:04.01Q  6 
  7 Williams, Amar               12-Team Ques         1:01.58    1:02.58Q  3 
  8 Gammons, Mekhi               16-Miami Gar         1:03.08    1:03.51Q  4 
  9 Wilson, Raylen               16-Skillz El         1:03.67    1:03.66Q  2 
 10 Patterson, Jaiden            04-Jackrabbi         1:03.04    1:03.77Q  5 
 11 Clark, Devin                 04-Cobb Pal          1:02.85    1:04.51Q  6 
 12 Budham, Kahneil              16-Miami Gar         1:03.60    1:04.66Q  1 
 13 Alexander, Chadrick          04-Jackrabbi         1:03.69    1:04.35q  3 
 14 Jones, Kenneth               12-Track Hou         1:03.55    1:04.52q  2 
 15 Love, Reginald               03-Carolina          1:04.17    1:04.81q  6 
 16 Haley, Royal                 10-Az Titans         1:05.18    1:04.90q  5 
 17 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac         1:03.64    1:05.11q  1 
 18 Levy, Caleb                  07-Waukegan          1:07.07    1:05.17q  6 
 19 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli         1:07.09    1:05.51q  6 
 20 McClarty, David              09-Okc Fuel          1:03.80    1:05.83q  5 
 21 White, Paden                 15-Pacific C         1:06.10    1:06.07q  1 
 22 Williams, Maurice            12-H-Town TR         1:03.48    1:06.47q  3 
 23 Dones, Lucious               09-Dashers T         1:03.78    1:06.77q  4 
 24 Verkamp, Matthew             13-Bowerman          1:06.16    1:06.80q  2 
 25 Green, Elijah                09-Okc Fuel          1:06.30    1:06.95   3 
 26 Shackelford, Andrew          15-Valley Un         1:05.43    1:07.14   3 
 27 Owens, Shawn                 10-Texas Sho         1:04.71    1:07.27   6 
 28 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          01-Tailwind          1:08.00    1:07.54   1 
 29 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V         1:05.86    1:07.58   1 
 30 Evans, Mashod                06-Alabama H         1:08.39    1:07.75   1 
 31 DeCambre, Dylan              02-New Jerse         1:06.48    1:08.30   4 
 32 Rush, Ajani                  07-Warrior A         1:10.33    1:08.51   6 
 33 Roberts, Kaleb               14-Rpm Legac         1:08.66    1:08.70   3 
 34 Haywood, Albert              06-Mobile Pa         1:07.97    1:08.70   2 
 35 Fields, Seth                 09-Southern          1:08.61    1:08.72   2 
 36 Owens, Isaiah                10-Texas Sho         1:06.91    1:08.77   5 
 37 Fortes, Amare                01-Fast Trac         1:07.97    1:08.92   3 
 38 Greer, Rowan                 13-Cascade S         1:09.40    1:08.98   4 
 39 Walker, Thomas               06-Beastmode         1:04.91    1:09.61   4 
 40 Jeudy, Jaden                 02-Ballistic         1:07.78    1:10.04   4 
 41 Dugger, Julian               02-Steel Cit         1:05.51    1:10.91   2 
 42 Brown, Jason                 13-Rainier B         1:09.45    1:11.31   5 
 43 Santos, Blake                01-Sentinel          1:11.99    1:11.56   6 
 44 Shahid, Makai                05-New World         1:14.70    1:11.64   4 
 45 Solomon, Shawn               02-Future St         1:07.50    1:13.30   5 
 46 Madison, Bryce               07-Fort Wayn         1:12.88    1:15.87   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr         1:00.48    1:00.66Q  1 
  2 Mack, Dylan                  04-Need 4 Sp         1:01.40    1:00.77Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach         1:01.74    1:00.77Q  3 
  4 Williams, Amar               12-Team Ques         1:02.58    1:01.52Q  1 
  5 Patterson, Jaiden            04-Jackrabbi         1:03.77    1:01.66Q  3 
  6 Gammons, Mekhi               16-Miami Gar         1:03.51    1:01.85Q  2 
  7 Jackson, Charis              12-North TX          1:04.01    1:01.64q  1 
  8 Wilson, Raylen               16-Skillz El         1:03.66    1:01.67q  3 
  9 Budham, Kahneil              16-Miami Gar         1:04.66    1:02.58   1 
 10 Harris, Jaedin               12-Hallmark          1:02.51    1:03.20   3 
 11 Clark, Devin                 04-Cobb Pal          1:04.51    1:03.90   2 
 12 Jones, Kenneth               12-Track Hou         1:04.52    1:04.33   2 
 13 Alexander, Chadrick          04-Jackrabbi         1:04.35    1:04.43   1 
 14 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac         1:05.11    1:04.65   2 
 15 Williams, Maurice            12-H-Town TR         1:06.47    1:05.00   3 
 16 Love, Reginald               03-Carolina          1:04.81    1:05.28   3 
 17 McClarty, David              09-Okc Fuel          1:05.83    1:05.46   2 
 18 Haley, Royal                 10-Az Titans         1:04.90    1:05.77   3 
 19 Verkamp, Matthew             13-Bowerman          1:06.80    1:06.64   1 
 20 White, Paden                 15-Pacific C         1:06.07    1:08.37   3 
 21 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli         1:05.51    1:09.10   1 
 22 Dones, Lucious               09-Dashers T         1:06.77    1:10.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Jailen                03-Run U Xpr         1:00.66      59.72  
  2 Mack, Dylan                  04-Need 4 Sp         1:00.77    1:00.32  
  3 Johnson, Brian               16-Young Ach         1:00.77    1:00.55  
  4 Williams, Amar               12-Team Ques         1:01.52    1:01.44  
  5 Gammons, Mekhi               16-Miami Gar         1:01.85    1:02.77  
  6 Wilson, Raylen               16-Skillz El         1:01.67    1:02.94  
  7 Patterson, Jaiden            04-Jackrabbi         1:01.66    1:03.02  
  8 Jackson, Charis              12-North TX          1:01.64    1:03.72  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelin, Jaleel                16-Miami Gar         2:23.77    2:27.05q  2 
  2 Page, Tristan                12-H-Town TR         2:28.50    2:27.49q  4 
  3 Levy, Caleb                  07-Waukegan          2:32.21    2:27.76q  4 
  4 Orange, James                16-South Dad         2:29.24    2:28.28q  4 
  5 Mack, Dylan                  04-Need 4 Sp         2:27.54    2:28.70q  3 
  6 Hymans, Caleb                03-Fairfax P         2:31.76    2:29.94q  4 
  7 Pretre, Justin               14-Woodside          2:30.26    2:30.50q  2 
  8 Miller, Kavon                16-1st Coast         2:33.40    2:32.33q  4 
  9 Jones, Miles                 14-3m Track          2:35.64    2:32.49   1 
 10 Golmon, Jonathan             15-Pacific C         2:32.74    2:32.83   2 
 11 Lindon, Johnathon            12-Track Hou         2:32.29    2:33.55   3 
 12 Clark, Devin                 04-Cobb Pal          2:29.78    2:33.62   3 
 13 Schiesser, Tyler             07-Fishers F         2:34.76    2:34.11   1 
 14 Rice, Micah                  15-Pacific C         2:33.38    2:34.51   4 
 15 Johnson, Aiden               08-Team NoDa         2:37.12    2:34.89   1 
 16 Budham, Kahneil              16-Miami Gar         2:31.10    2:35.03   2 
 17 Howerton, Keith              09-Eastside          2:35.13    2:35.17   3 
 18 Quamina, Ryan                15-Usa Rocke         2:33.29    2:35.91   3 
 19 Young, Jake                  04-Walton Tr         2:36.54    2:36.90   4 
 20 Estrada, Adrian              10-El Paso P         2:35.98    2:37.28   4 
 21 Fosha, Stephon               13-South Cen         2:33.21    2:37.35   2 
 22 Haywood, Albert              06-Mobile Pa         2:35.21    2:37.40   2 
 23 Galbreath, Quavion           07-Unattache         2:43.17    2:37.72   2 
 24 Hines, Anthony               15-Pacific C         2:30.96    2:38.01   1 
 25 Smith, Rhyan                 12-Elite of          2:32.55    2:38.11   2 
 26 Carter, Nicholas             12-H-Town TR         2:32.56    2:38.70   1 
 27 Burgess, Samuel              01-Unattache         2:44.57    2:39.27   2 
 28 Chaney, Rakim                07-Golden Ea         2:39.95    2:39.53   4 
 29 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World         2:38.89    2:39.92   3 
 30 Miller, Jaden                03-Run U Xpr         2:37.10    2:41.36   1 
 31 Schofield, Qwest             03-Charlotte         2:42.58    2:41.51   1 
 32 Cantu, Aaron                 15-Pacific C         2:30.97    2:42.27   1 
 33 DeCambre, Dylan              02-New Jerse         2:36.78    2:42.35   3 
 34 Thompson, Breylan            12-Premier P         2:31.17    2:42.60   3 
 35 Haseley, Zackary             01-Tailwind          2:44.44    2:42.97   3 
 36 Greer, Rowan                 13-Cascade S         2:37.65    2:43.46   2 
 37 Smith, Daijon                06-Feliciana         2:40.49    2:43.54   4 
 38 Walker, Thomas               06-Beastmode         2:33.55    2:44.85   3 
 39 Dones, Lucious               09-Dashers T         2:34.25    2:46.76   1 
 40 Fields, Dakoda               15-New Era E         2:16.75    2:47.35   1 
 41 Henely, Brayden              08-Lynx Yout         2:46.62    2:47.80   1 
 42 Andrews, Keith               06-Metropoli         2:42.29    2:49.96   2 
 43 Davis, John                  10-Do Right          2:36.98    2:50.73   2 
 44 Ellingson, Ry                04-Etowah Yo         2:43.91    2:53.63   4 
 45 Cain, Daniel                 02-Future St         2:43.31    2:54.14   3 
 46 Shealy, Seth                 04-The Storm         2:43.14    2:56.37   1 
 47 Fields, Seth                 09-Southern          2:42.04    3:00.73   3 
 48 Williams, Chrsitian          04-Unattache         2:43.91    3:01.56   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelin, Jaleel                16-Miami Gar         2:27.05    2:20.80  
  2 Mack, Dylan                  04-Need 4 Sp         2:28.70    2:21.24  
  3 Pretre, Justin               14-Woodside          2:30.50    2:25.48  
  4 Orange, James                16-South Dad         2:28.28    2:25.68  
  5 Hymans, Caleb                03-Fairfax P         2:29.94    2:27.45  
  6 Miller, Kavon                16-1st Coast         2:32.33    2:29.69  
  7 Levy, Caleb                  07-Waukegan          2:27.76    2:30.31  
 -- Page, Tristan                12-H-Town TR         2:27.49        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hymans, Caleb                03-Fairfax P         4:59.04    4:52.13   3 
  2 Gelin, Jaleel                16-Miami Gar         5:00.34    4:55.34   3 
  3 Pretre, Justin               14-Woodside          4:56.46    5:00.06   3 
  4 Levy, Caleb                  07-Waukegan          5:13.39    5:00.19   3 
  5 Jones, Miles                 14-3m Track          4:54.50    5:03.04   3 
  6 Fosha, Stephon               13-South Cen         5:18.50    5:03.14   3 
  7 Orange, James                16-South Dad         5:17.22    5:05.14   3 
  8 Johnson, Aiden               08-Team NoDa         5:16.53    5:05.89   3 
  9 Law, Logan                   13-Mustang T         5:20.65    5:09.70   2 
 10 Cantu, Aaron                 15-Pacific C         5:11.21    5:10.13   3 
 11 Baker, Trae                  09-Jenks Ame         5:13.45    5:10.82   3 
 12 Davis, William               04-Jackrabbi         5:22.04    5:13.38   2 
 13 Young, Jake                  04-Walton Tr         5:24.05    5:14.12   2 
 14 Smith, Randy                 16-Unattache         5:18.00    5:14.48   3 
 15 Hijmans Malessy, Elian       14-Oak Hill          5:17.85    5:14.89   3 
 16 Carter, Nicholas             12-H-Town TR         5:17.66    5:14.90   3 
 17 Tubbs, Gabriel               12-Mainland          5:21.00    5:16.22   2 
 18 Burgess, Samuel              01-Unattache         5:28.55    5:17.36   1 
 19 Galbreath, Quavion           07-Unattache         5:21.12    5:17.52   2 
 20 Page, Derrick                15-Team Hurr         5:20.89    5:17.61   2 
 21 Simmons, Tristan             16-Metro-Dad         5:25.17    5:17.75   2 
 22 McAllister, Kadin            04-Sapphire          5:25.69    5:17.76   2 
 23 Hines, Anthony               15-Pacific C         5:07.55    5:18.08   3 
 24 Howerton, Keith              09-Eastside          5:19.78    5:18.57   2 
 25 Schiesser, Tyler             07-Fishers F         5:26.46    5:18.85   1 
 26 Mack, Justin                 12-H-Town TR         5:18.34    5:20.75   3 
 27 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World         5:16.64    5:21.65   3 
 28 Estrada, Adrian              10-El Paso P         5:18.92    5:22.19   3 
 29 Brill, Andrew                02-Unattache         5:21.33    5:22.93   2 
 30 Shanklin, Jaden              12-Texas Storm       5:29.74    5:23.92   1 
 31 McDougald, Kendal            03-Unattache         5:24.90    5:24.81   2 
 32 Armstrong, Evan              10-Parker Pa         5:20.55    5:25.36   2 
 33 Venable, William             03-Coolkidsr         5:20.15    5:27.96   2 
 34 Wright, Traymond             06-Massey Mi         5:20.44    5:28.15   2 
 35 Garcia, Zion                 16-East Orla         5:26.59    5:28.78   1 
 36 Haseley, Zackary             01-Tailwind          5:28.47    5:29.31   1 
 37 Mitchell, John               04-Walton Tr         5:25.59    5:30.24   2 
 38 Moor, Alec                   07-Body in T         5:25.05    5:31.11   2 
 39 Papion, Jude                 12-Texas Storm       5:27.46    5:31.28   1 
 40 Johnson, Donovan             05-New World         5:34.35    5:32.16   1 
 41 Santos, Blake                01-Sentinel          5:31.84    5:36.75   1 
 42 Porter, Andrew               06-Unattache         5:44.07    5:37.01   1 
 43 Johnson, Brendan             03-Baltimore         5:20.94    5:40.16   2 
 44 Townsend, Ta'Quan            05-Unattache         5:45.46    5:46.70   1 
 45 Washington, De'reon          02-Penn Hill         5:25.75    5:46.72   2 
 46 Toombs, Ethan                05-Unattache         5:33.68    5:53.71   1 
 47 Watts, Tom                   09-Okc Fuel          5:51.70    5:54.03   1 
 48 Lamy, Samuel                 06-Issa Flas         5:48.86    6:31.65   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Track Georgia  'A'                               55.10      53.46Q  3 
     1) Mcgee, Jovanni                  2) Boyce, Israel                  
     3) Jones, Colin                    4) Alexander, Hilton              
  2 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         53.96      54.24Q  4 
     1) Morgan, Christian               2) Nealey, Joshua                 
     3) Brookins, Kelton                4) Smith, Ethan                   
  3 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 54.50      54.62Q  5 
     1) Coakley, Kshawn                 2) Morris, Dontae                 
     3) Johnson, Donnell                4) Carter, William                
  4 12-Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                              53.86      54.66Q  1 
     1) Mitchell, Omari                 2) Bates, Cameron                 
     3) Bell, Aron                      4) Jones, Terryl                  
  5 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                 56.76      54.97Q  2 
     1) Webb, Zaire                     2) Brown, Neko                    
     3) Schofield, Qwest                4) Williams, Devontae             
  6 12-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           54.52      54.63q  3 
     1) Chavis, Jackson                 2) Page, Tristan                  
     3) Williams, Maurice               4) Roberson, Tony                 
  7 16-Running for Christ  'A'                          54.76      55.17q  2 
     1) Cruz, Andre                     2) Harris, Corey                  
     3) Smothers, Alfred                4) Cobbett, Kamari                
  8 16-Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                 56.28      55.28q  5 
     1) Jackson, Malek                  2) Bighem, Isaiah                 
     3) Danzy, Micahi                   4) Hepburn, De'Roderick           
  9 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          56.34      55.39   3 
     1) Carter, Shaddai                 2) Moss, Durian                   
     3) Harper, Darriel                 4) Sapp, Cameron                  
 10 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    55.68      55.78   1 
     1) Winston, Anthony                2) Hampton, Javon                 
     3) Ricks, Xai                      4) White, Paden                   
 11 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    56.48      55.79   2 
     1) Sanders, Jaylen                 2) Goldman, Bryce                 
     3) Shackelford, Andrew             4) Platero, Riley                 
 12 04-Cobb Pal  'A'                                    55.98      55.96   4 
     1) Gomez, Manuel                   2) Southern, Mykhi                
     3) Clark, Devin                    4) Cooley, Caleb                  
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 55.27      55.97   5 
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Davis, John                     4) Mathews, Bryan                 
 14 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       55.29      56.37   4 
     1) Campbell, Dennis                2) Johnson, Miles                 
     3) Smally, Christopher             4) Bennett, Antwan                
 15 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             55.69      56.72   1 
     1) Ruffin, De'Andre                2) Davis, Caleb                   
     3) Hollis, Damerion                4) Starks, Braylen                
 16 03-Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'                 58.12      56.75   1 
     1) Baret, Franklin                 2) Reece, Jaden                   
     3) Love, Reginald                  4) Bryant, Dakarai                
 17 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'                 57.62      56.81   4 
     1) Miller, Jordan                  2) Hodge, Ian                     
     3) Thomas, Kevin                   4) Gresham, Aeron                 
 18 15-Tjstriders Youth Track & Fi  'A'                 57.27      57.03   3 
     1) Chapman, Asaad                  2) Carolina, Dillon               
     3) Grandberry, Darion              4) Chapman, Ahamad                
 19 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        59.21      57.16   3 
     1) Berry, Antonio                  2) Hawkins, Larry                 
     3) Powell, Bryce                   4) Mcgroarty, Jude                
 20 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          57.59      57.61   5 
     1) Carter, Marquis                 2) Dugger, Julian                 
     3) Selby, Derek                    4) Jones, Brandon                 
 21 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                     58.85      57.64   2 
     1) Royal, Chase                    2) Copeland, Maxim                
     3) Hill, Jovan                     4) Jenkins, Brendan               
 22 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  59.20      58.57   2 
     1) Brown, Nino                     2) Staley, Davin                  
     3) Jones, Kemari                   4) Linen, Israel                  
 23 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'                 57.66      58.58   1 
     1) Robinson, Keshaughn             2) Elijah, Shelby                 
     3) Richards, Roderick              4) Young, Keith                   
 24 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  58.61      59.08   3 
     1) Owens, Shawn                    2) Bond, Bryson                   
     3) Owens, Michael                  4) Owens, Isaiah                  
 25 04-The Storm TC  'A'                                58.47      59.19   4 
     1) Terry, Benton                   2) Hagood, Maximus                
     3) Colburn, Daniel                 4) Lodge, Trenton                 
 26 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                              59.69   2 
     1) Latu, Feleciano                 2) Chatman, Javon                 
     3) Latu, Sione                     4) Campbell, RayAnthony           
 27 13-Team Blackout Elite Track C  'A'               1:03.23    1:01.56   4 
     1) Grandberry, James               2) Lucas, Jerome                  
     3) Temple, Justin                  4) Horton, LeRoy                  
 28 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 58.50    1:01.95   5 
     1) Musoba, Covenant                2) Smith, Kenyan                  
     3) Davis, Maliek                   4) Wilder, Ziare                  
 29 05-Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                       59.72    1:03.51   4 
     1) Tyree, Marcus                   2) Shelton, Malik                 
     3) Twitty, Ty'Waun                 4) Lamb, DaJaun                   
 30 03-Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                 59.99    1:05.93   1 
     1) Humes, Kevyn                    2) Blake, Josiah                  
     3) Morrow, James                   4) Charles, Joseph                
 -- 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               1:03.78         DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Lasane, Tyrin                   2) Harris, Morcellous             
     3) Smith, Cameron                  4) Walk, Chase                    
 -- 12-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                         54.77         DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Harris, Jaedin                  2) Johnson, Jordon                
     3) Johnsn, Curtis                  4) Davis, LaMarcus                
 -- 06-City of Natchitoches - Natu  'A'                 59.23         DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Stevenson, Marquez              2) Miles, Jeremiah                
     3) Helaire, Naiim                  4) Miles, Jerrick                 
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'               1:05.64         DQ   3  zone 2 violation
     1) Harris, Taeven                  2) Burson, William                
     3) Ragland, Ta'Shawn               4) McMahan, Ja'Von                
 -- 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                  1:02.03         DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) Shaw, DeAunte'                  2) Greenhoward, James             
     3) Bridges, Ethan                  4) Simpkins, Xavier               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 54.62      53.56  
  2 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         54.24      53.66  
  3 12-Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                              54.66      53.71  
  4 04-Track Georgia  'A'                               53.46      53.71  
  5 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                 54.97      54.47  
  6 12-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           54.63      54.51  
  7 16-Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                 55.28      54.64  
 -- 16-Running for Christ  'A'                          55.17         DQ   zone 3 early
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-Miami Gardens Xpress Track  'A'                4:16.94    4:11.67Q  4 
     1) Cochran, Jae-Lijah              2) Gammons, Mekhi                 
     3) Budham, Kahneil                 4) Gelin, Jaleel                  
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          4:25.49    4:21.14Q  2 
     1) Alexander, Chadrick             2) Carter, Methias                
     3) Williams, Devin                 4) Patterson, Jaiden              
  3 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       4:23.59    4:22.50Q  1 
     1) Morgan, Christian               2) Nealey, Joshua                 
     3) Harris, Jaedin                  4) Brookins, Kelton               
  4 16-South Dade Express  'A'                        4:32.71    4:32.82Q  3 
     1) Sapp, Cameron                   2) Moss, Durian                   
     3) Harper, Darriel                 4) Orange, James                  
  5 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'               4:37.96    4:31.09q  1 
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Barrett, Malec                 
     3) Price, Aiden                    4) Davis, John                    
  6 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                  4:51.33    4:32.36q  4 
     1) Green, Elijah                   2) Durham, Caden                  
     3) Simpkins, Xavier                4) McClarty, David                
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:33.72    4:34.86q  1 
     1) Shackelford, Andrew             2) Williams, Prince               
     3) Goldman, Bryce                  4) Stanley, Dijon                 
  8 12-H-Town Track Club  'B'                         4:38.50    4:35.57q  3 
     1) Chavis, Jackson                 2) Mack, Justin                   
     3) Roberson, Tony                  4) Page, Tristan                  
  9 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:39.25    4:36.35   3 
     1) White, Paden                    2) Winston, Anthony               
     3) Rice, Micah                     4) Hines, Anthony                 
 10 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      4:37.88    4:37.00   4 
     1) Powell, Bryce                   2) Berry, Antonio                 
     3) Mcgroarty, Jude                 4) Hawkins, Larry                 
 11 04-Jackrabbit Track  'B'                          4:36.16    4:37.11   4 
     1) Davis, William                  2) Gaffney, Chad                  
     3) Hackney, Cole                   4) Pearson, Ervin                 
 12 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               4:38.33    4:38.33   2 
     1) Handy, Konnor                   2) Millender, Malik               
     3) Brown, Takim                    4) Frazier, Nathaniel             
 13 12-H-Town Track Club  'A'                         4:33.51    4:41.41   3 
     3)                                 4) Carter, Nicholas               
 14 03-Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'               4:42.59    4:43.16   1 
     1) Reece, Jaden                    2) Bryant, Dakarai                
     3) Baret, Franklin                 4) Love, Reginald                 
 15 12-Track Houston  'A'                             4:33.57    4:44.52   2 
     1) Jones, Kenneth                  2) Lindon, Johnathon              
     3) Gerald, Michael                 4) Hayes, Deangelo                
 16 10-Az Burn  'A'                                   4:52.19    4:45.73   3 
     1) Heidelburg, Zuri                2) Tamplin, Errick                
     3) Torres, Marcos                  4) Warren, Micah                  
 17 04-Track Georgia  'A'                             4:51.44    4:45.79   1 
     1) White, Sincere                  2) Mcgee, Jovanni                 
     3) Boyce, Israel                   4) Jones, Colin                   
 18 16-Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'               4:51.70    4:46.60   2 
     1) Bighem, Elijah                  2) Bighem, Isaiah                 
     3) Ransom, Rickey                  4) Jackson, Malek                 
 19 12-Texas Storm  'A'                               4:41.95    4:48.36   2 
     1) Menendez, Maxwell               2) Shanklin, Jaden                
     3) Ellison, JaBari                 4) Papion, Jude                   
 20 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                4:48.61    4:52.93   4 
     1) Owens, Shawn                    2) Owens, Isaiah                  
     3) Owens, Michael                  4) Bond, Bryson                   
 21 13-Team Blackout Elite Track C  'A'               5:13.41    5:02.94   2 
     1) Grandberry, James               2) Lucas, Jerome                  
     3) Temple, Justin                  4) Horton, LeRoy                  
 22 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:54.87    5:04.88   3 
     1) Hart, Christopher               2) Timmons, C'Jay                 
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Pretty, Tyler                  
 23 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    5:04.73    5:06.86   4 
     1) Cain, Daniel                    2) McCormick, Yimier              
     3) Benton, Eddie                   4) Solomon, Shawn                 
 24 09-Okc Fuel  'B'                                  5:14.31    5:09.04   3 
     1) Greenhoward, James              2) Bridges, Ethan                 
     3) Shaw, DeAunte'                  4) Watts, Tom                     
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               5:01.85    5:14.48   1 
     1) Taylor, Jermaine                2) Musoba, Covenant               
     3) Davis, Maliek                   4) Washington, De'reon            
 26 09-Crossover Sports Associatio  'A'               5:08.47    5:15.55   4 
     1) Wilson, Braden                  2) Johnson, Aryn                  
     3) Simpson, Jamarri                4) Corbbrey, Michael              
 27 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               5:39.54    5:17.48   2 
     1) Smith, Cameron                  2) Harris, Morcellous             
     3) Walk, Chase                     4) Horne, Brice                   
 28 14-M.P. Striders Youth Track C  'A'               5:11.87    5:23.43   1 
     1) Covington, Nathaniel            2) Williams, Pharrell             
     3) Stone, Deaundre                 4) Davis, Bishop-Amer             
 29 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           5:20.65    5:29.34   3 
     1) Pumphrey, Makoa                 2) Deepak, Dhruv                  
     3) Williamson, Gabriel             4) Elliott, Jacob Jett            
 30 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                         5:00.43    5:52.37   2 
     1) Forte, Michael                  2) Trevillyan, Pearce             
     3) West, Caleb                     4) Bates, Bryson                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 16-Miami Gardens Xpress Track  'A'                4:11.67    4:12.36  
     1) Gelin, Jaleel                   2) Gammons, Mekhi                 
     3) Budham, Kahneil                 4) Cochran, Jae-Lijah             
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          4:21.14    4:19.87  
     1) Alexander, Chadrick             2) Carter, Methias                
     3) Williams, Devin                 4) Patterson, Jaiden              
  3 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       4:22.50    4:22.47  
     1) Morgan, Christian               2) Brookins, Kelton               
     3) Nealey, Joshua                  4) Harris, Jaedin                 
  4 12-H-Town Track Club  'B'                         4:35.57    4:28.25  
     1) Page, Tristan                   2) Chavis, Jackson                
     3) Ferguson, Jaedyn                4) Williams, Maurice              
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:34.86    4:30.42  
     1) Shackelford, Andrew             2) Stanley, Dijon                 
     3) Goldman, Bryce                  4) Williams, Prince               
  6 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                  4:32.36    4:31.06  
     1) Green, Elijah                   2) Durham, Caden                  
     3) Simpkins, Xavier                4) McClarty, David                
  7 16-South Dade Express  'A'                        4:32.82    4:31.10  
     1) Sapp, Cameron                   2) Moss, Durian                   
     3) Harper, Darriel                 4) Orange, James                  
  8 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'               4:31.09    4:42.54  
     1) Price, Aiden                    2) Davis, John                    
     3) Monroe, Aaron                   4) Barrett, Malec                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michail                03-F.I.A. Am           1.30m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Williams, Korrye             12-Mainland            1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Bowens, Alexander            15-Valley Un           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Crawford, Michael            02-Next Leve           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Hodge, Ian                   04-Dynamic S           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm         1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah            1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Myers, Zachary               03-Asheville           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Johnson, Nicholas            16-G-Force             1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Parker, Antonio              16-Central F           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World           1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 16 Harris, Elijah               12-Mainland            1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Davidson, Jack               04-Mt. Pleasant        1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 18 Baret, Franklin              03-Carolina            1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 19 Williams, Jonathan           12-Track Hou           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 19 Urquhart, Coleton            13-Salem Tra           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 21 Sullivan, Porter             13-Tigard Yo           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 23 Holt, Byron                  16-Miami Nor           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 24 Richardson, Kamron           16-Daytona E           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 25 Barrett, Malec               10-Do Right            1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 26 Smith, Cameron               06-Youth Tra           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 27 McCormick, Yimier            02-Future St           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 28 Ade, Walker                  04-Etowah Yo           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 29 Harris, Morcellous           06-Youth Tra           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 30 Lomer, Ryan                  02-New Jerse           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Walker, ,josiah              06-Unattache           0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Noah                 03-Carolina            4.67m      4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo           4.75m      4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
  3 Galloway, Jaden              12-Track Hou           4.68m      4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
  4 Willis, Xavier               04-Sequoyah            3.91m      4.45m   1.3  14-07.25 
  5 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill           4.21m      4.44m   1.9  14-07.00 
  6 Mizell, Tovani               16-G-Force             4.20m      4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
  7 Rose, Michail                03-F.I.A. Am           4.16m      4.26m   1.5  13-11.75 
  8 Jones, Korbin                06-Ms Tracks           4.34m      4.25m   2.9  13-11.50 
  9 Fields, Dakoda               15-New Era E           4.47m      4.23m   2.2  13-10.50 
 10 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm         4.28m      4.22m   2.0  13-10.25 
 11 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo           4.36m      4.20m   1.5  13-09.50 
 12 Bryan, Anton                 04-Summervil           4.28m      4.13m   3.3  13-06.75 
 12 Grosserode, Reece            08-Lincoln C           4.18m      4.13m   1.4  13-06.75 
 14 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli           4.25m      4.07m   1.9  13-04.25 
 15 Scouloukas, Damian           02-Westfield           3.91m     J4.07m   2.4  13-04.25 
 16 Danzy, Micahi                16-Tallahass           3.95m      4.05m   1.6  13-03.50 
 17 Schiesser, Tyler             07-Fishers F           3.90m      4.03m   1.1  13-02.75 
 18 Covington, Michael           07-Indiana Storm       4.12m      4.02m   2.6  13-02.25 
 19 Brown, Neko                  03-Charlotte           4.14m      3.99m   2.3  13-01.25 
 20 Verkamp, Matthew             13-Bowerman            3.85m      3.95m   1.6  12-11.50 
 21 Johnson, Jaleel              06-Spar TC             4.28m      3.93m   2.8  12-10.75 
 22 Carter, Shaddai              16-South Dad           3.85m      3.92m   2.1  12-10.50 
 23 Fyffe, Mark                  16-Behind th           3.80m      3.91m   1.2  12-10.00 
 24 Rogers, Quenton              07-Illini He           4.08m      3.88m   2.7  12-08.75 
 25 Scott, Sterling              07-Unattache           4.21m      3.87m   2.4  12-08.50 
 26 Nealey, Joshua               12-Hallmark            4.01m      3.85m   1.4  12-07.75 
 27 Green, Dayaun                12-Stealth T           4.43m      3.83m   2.1  12-06.75 
 28 Williams, Sidney             03-Fayettevi           4.28m      3.82m   1.8  12-06.50 
 29 Walter, Tyson                12-Cedar Hil           4.23m      3.81m   1.7  12-06.00 
 30 M'Baye, Cheikh               01-Unattache           3.84m      3.76m   1.5  12-04.00 
 31 Ugbah, Marcus                09-3d Elite            4.54m      3.68m   1.7  12-01.00 
 32 Ivanov, Nicholas             01-Nitehawks           3.52m      3.66m   3.0  12-00.25 
 33 Moore-Oates, William         07-Indiana Storm       3.84m      3.63m   3.2  11-11.00 
 34 Nealy, Darien                12-Mainland            4.01m      3.62m   1.9  11-10.50 
 35 Hughes, Cauri                06-Ultimate            4.51m     J3.62m   1.6  11-10.50 
 36 Williams, Devin              04-Jackrabbi           4.35m      3.59m   2.4  11-09.50 
 37 Dunn, Jordan                 04-Athens Yo           4.23m      3.58m   1.4  11-09.00 
 38 Hawkins, Ricky               10-Spartan S           3.90m      3.57m   2.7  11-08.50 
 39 Sullivan, Porter             13-Tigard Yo           3.68m      3.50m   1.8  11-05.75 
 40 Washington, Ty               09-Kansas Ci           4.01m      3.48m   2.0  11-05.00 
 41 Roberson, Jordan             09-Oklahoma            4.04m     J3.48m   2.0  11-05.00 
 42 Crawford, Michael            02-Next Leve           3.76m      3.47m   1.3  11-04.75 
 43 Fields, Seth                 09-Southern            3.90m      3.45m   2.3  11-04.00 
 44 Ware, Samir                  02-Stallions           3.77m      3.35m   2.2  11-00.00 
 45 Ware, Donevyn                13-Speed Unl           3.60m      3.31m   2.1  10-10.50 
 46 Wilson, Ty                   05-New World           3.69m      3.20m   0.9  10-06.00 
 47 Singleton, Jermaine          01-Mhc Green           3.48m      2.99m  -0.9   9-09.75 
 -- Johnson, Braylon             05-Unattache           3.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Tucker, Nasir                13-Inner Cit           4.09m       FOUL                 
 -- Holbert, Jacob               05-Pacesette           4.37m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke               04-Greenvill          10.24m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Brooks, Eugene               15-Las Vegas           9.81m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Laycock, Adam                15-Plyometri           9.98m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Coleman, Jeyden              12-Track Hou           9.25m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  5 Auble, Matthew               02-Unattache           9.12m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  6 Shue, Benjamin               02 Unattached          8.86m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  7 Bullion, J'Dyn               08-Jaguars (           8.01m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  8 Berger, Max                  13-Rainier B           8.41m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  9 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah            7.73m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 10 Scott, Langston              04-Greenvill           8.00m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 11 Stone, Joseph                04-Jackrabbi           7.82m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 12 Milfort, Jayden              16-North Mia           7.96m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 13 Scott, William               13-Tigard Yo           8.53m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 14 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam           8.06m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 15 Funke, Stuart                07-Body in T           7.74m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 16 Moore, Christopher           05-New World           6.98m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 17 Williams, Christopher        03-Charlotte           7.64m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 18 Myers, Zachary               03-Asheville           6.99m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 19 Lawrence, Gionte             04-Mt. Pleasant        8.84m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 19 Anderson, Charles            12-Mainland            7.09m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 21 Profit, Landen               06-Massey Mi           6.46m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 22 St Paul, Detton              01-Unattache           6.56m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 23 Moutome, Julien              03-L.E.A.F.            7.74m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 24 Marion, King                 16-Belafonte           7.77m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 25 Robinson, Isaiah             12-Stealth T           7.34m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 26 Haynes, Alec                 06-Faith Tra           7.52m      7.41m   24-03.75 
 27 Wright, Victor               15-Las Vegas           8.03m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 28 Grace, Carter                03-Cape Fear           7.13m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 29 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V           7.13m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 30 Cambier, Gustav              07-Dekalb Co           6.82m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 31 Herpin, Christopher          12-Mainland            7.88m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 32 Phebus, Ian                  08-Unattache           7.99m      7.04m   23-01.25 
 33 Green, Evan                  03-Durham St           6.93m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 34 Stokes, Caleb                16-Young Ach           6.40m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 35 Stegall, Sean                12-Greater H           7.09m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 36 Massey, Harry                02-Jersey Ci           6.20m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 37 Meyer, Jordan                01-Unattache           6.17m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 38 Gant, Tye'on                 14-3m Track            5.44m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 39 Webb, Bryce                  16-Delray Be           6.21m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 40 Walker, ,josiah              06-Unattache           6.47m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 41 Lawson, Eugene               06-Mobile Pa           6.97m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 42 Wabaunsee, Wilburn           09-3d Elite            5.45m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 43 Cardenas, Daniel             11-Unattache           4.38m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke               04-Greenvill          40.04m     42.32m     138-10 
  2 Owens, Cameron               05-Unattache          29.67m     37.49m     123-00 
  3 Berger, Max                  13-Rainier B          32.46m     35.66m     117-00 
  4 Parham, Arthur               04-Florence           32.98m     34.61m     113-06 
  5 Auble, Matthew               02-Unattache          36.89m     33.96m     111-05 
  6 Blake, Josiah                03-Bowie Boy          27.58m     33.58m     110-02 
  7 Scott, Langston              04-Greenvill          31.69m     33.52m     110-00 
  8 Martinez, Christopher        12-Truth Tra          31.18m     33.38m     109-06 
  9 Bryan, Antonio               04-Summervil          31.39m     32.15m     105-06 
 10 Cocco, Troy                  04-Mt. Pleasant       35.08m     31.74m     104-02 
 11 Lewis, Michael               12-Mainland           29.91m     31.50m     103-04 
 12 Lawrence, Landen             03-Unattache          30.25m     31.45m     103-02 
 13 Moore, Christopher           05-New World          26.24m     30.55m     100-03 
 14 Mancilla, Maximus            10-El Paso Wings      31.65m     29.72m      97-06 
 15 Kwong, Zachary               13-Trinity T          30.63m     29.29m      96-01 
 16 Dartez, Daniel               06-Vermilion          27.34m     28.31m      92-10 
 17 Anderson, Charles            12-Mainland           27.23m     28.24m      92-08 
 18 Cambier, Gustav              07-Dekalb Co          26.35m     28.09m      92-02 
 19 Gant, Tye'on                 14-3m Track           24.91m     27.44m      90-00 
 20 Brooks, Eugene               15-Las Vegas          33.93m     27.32m      89-07 
 21 Deepak, Dhruv                13-Speed Unl          24.40m     26.66m      87-06 
 22 Wright, Victor               15-Las Vegas          26.87m     26.47m      86-10 
 23 Chaney, Rakim                07-Golden Ea          23.77m     26.12m      85-08 
 24 Barajas, Mark                10-El Paso Wings      26.35m     25.90m      85-00 
 25 Hyman, Caynen                03-Cavalier/          23.80m     25.75m      84-06 
 26 Price, Aiden                 10-Do Right           28.79m     25.73m      84-05 
 27 Edwards, Justin              16-Florida E          20.81m     25.04m      82-02 
 28 Quillet, Cameron             03-Carolina           24.10m     24.78m      81-03 
 29 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            05-Pacesette          22.77m     24.75m      81-02 
 30 Haynes, Alec                 06-Faith Tra          28.29m     24.74m      81-02 
 31 Montgomery, Ryan             03-Island Gl          24.15m     24.50m      80-04 
 32 Hall, Diallo                 15-Club 702           28.42m    J24.50m      80-04 
 33 Russo, Eli                   01-In a New           26.11m     23.84m      78-02 
 34 Coleman, Jeyden              12-Track Hou          24.79m     23.62m      77-06 
 35 Baer, Christopher            01-Central I          27.57m     23.25m      76-03 
 36 Word, Malik                  06-River Cit          24.83m     22.51m      73-10 
 37 Henderson, Dylan             12-East Texa          30.52m     22.19m      72-10 
 38 Milford, James               16-Unattache          24.96m     22.17m      72-09 
 39 Meyer, Jordan                01-Unattache          22.21m     22.12m      72-07 
 40 Bradford, Harris             14-3m Track           21.31m     20.41m      66-11 
 41 Wabaunsee, Wilburn           09-3d Elite           18.99m     19.33m      63-05 
 42 Ginyard, Joshua              02-Next Leve          20.10m     18.85m      61-10 
 43 Taylor, Jermaine             02-Penn Hill          19.34m     18.54m      60-10 
 44 Stokes, Caleb                16-Young Ach          21.19m     18.33m      60-02 
 45 Rose, Brock                  07-Northside          21.31m     18.32m      60-01 
 46 Fisic, Andrew                02-Hershey B          14.26m     17.80m      58-05 
 47 Hooker, Ben                  05-Hilliard           16.50m     10.15m      33-04 
 48 Thompson, Marquese           16-Florida E          20.55m      7.83m      25-08 
 -- Brown, Jordan                02-New Jerse          21.29m       FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac           1:04.44   2    275
  2 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V           1:06.08   3    230
  3 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe           1:07.25   2    200
  4 Price, Aiden                 10-Do Right            1:07.96   3    183
  5 Rush, Ajani                  07-Warrior A           1:08.26   2    176
  6 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So           1:08.81   2    163
  7 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam           1:09.41   3    150
  8 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World           1:10.62   1    125
  9 Williams, Korrye             12-Mainland            1:11.79   3    103
 10 McGirt, Micah                15-Las Vegas           1:11.83   2    102
 11 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo           1:13.07   3     80
 12 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill           1:13.14   2     79
 13 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm         1:14.30   2     61
 14 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo           1:14.67   3     56
 15 Dillard, Drew                03-Usa-Ja              1:16.81   1     30
 16 Howard, Neil                 01-In a New            1:17.30   3     25
 17 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah            1:21.11   3      1
 18 Parker, Antonio              16-Central F           1:31.50   1 
 19 Patton, D'Mitri              09-Kc Wings            1:47.64   1 
 -- Funke, Stuart                07-Body in T                DQ   2  curve violation
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Williams, Korrye             12-Mainland              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Howard, Neil                 01-In a New              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm           1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9 Price, Aiden                 10-Do Right              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Parker, Antonio              16-Central F             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Rush, Ajani                  07-Warrior A             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 14 Dillard, Drew                03-Usa-Ja                1.15m    3-09.25    159
 14 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 14 McGirt, Micah                15-Las Vegas             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 14 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 19 Funke, Stuart                07-Body in T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 19 Patton, D'Mitri              09-Kc Wings              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Funke, Stuart                07-Body in T             8.02m   26-03.75    367
  2 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam             8.00m   26-03.00    366
  3 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah              7.84m   25-08.75    357
  4 Price, Aiden                 10-Do Right              7.76m   25-05.50    352
  5 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V             6.93m   22-09.00    303
  6 Howard, Neil                 01-In a New              6.86m   22-06.25    299
  7 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe             6.78m   22-03.00    294
  8 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo             6.77m   22-02.50    294
  9 Williams, Korrye             12-Mainland              6.69m   21-11.50    289
 10 Rush, Ajani                  07-Warrior A             6.65m   21-10.00    287
 11 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             6.49m   21-03.50    277
 12 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac             6.24m   20-05.75    263
 13 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo             6.16m   20-02.50    258
 14 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             5.90m   19-04.25    243
 15 McGirt, Micah                15-Las Vegas             5.77m   18-11.25    235
 16 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm           5.24m   17-02.25    205
 17 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World             5.15m   16-10.75    200
 18 Dillard, Drew                03-Usa-Ja                5.06m   16-07.25    194
 19 Patton, D'Mitri              09-Kc Wings              4.85m   15-11.00    182
 20 Parker, Antonio              16-Central F             4.65m   15-03.25    171
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ayden                14-Central V             514        751   10   
  2 Price, Aiden                 10-Do Right              757        723    8   
  3 Guidry, Marcus               04-Star Trac             672        697    6   
  4 Fillmore, Dustin             10-Legend Bo             851        691    5   
  5 Snow, Jaden                  01-Notre Dam             607        675    4   
  6 Rush, Ajani                  07-Warrior A             629        651    3   
  7 Williams, Korrye             12-Mainland              705        642    2   
  8 Frazier, Nathaniel           15-Imani Spe             665        625    1   
  9 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             552        624  
 10 Rogers, Brigham              04-Sequoyah              574        576  
 11 Carter, Aiden                13-Tigard Yo             622        564  
 12 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             449        544  
 13 Howard, Neil                 01-In a New              530        542  
 14 Hayes, JaKai                 05-New World             502        513  
 15 McGirt, Micah                15-Las Vegas             597        496  
 16 Ellison, JaBari              12-Texas Storm           528        484  
 17 Funke, Stuart                07-Body in T             569        472  
 18 Dillard, Drew                03-Usa-Ja                529        383  
 19 Parker, Antonio              16-Central F             424        359  
 20 Patton, D'Mitri              09-Kc Wings              254        287  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebert, Matthew              12-Northwest         9:37.28    8:58.29  
  2 Quinn, Samuel                04-Quintesse         9:43.76    9:26.93  
  3 Gray, Evan                   12-Cl Athlet        12:24.35   11:00.93  
  4 White, Jeremy                04-Blue Ligh        10:56.21   11:10.42  
  5 Busbin, Nicholas             04-E-1 Track        11:56.46   11:10.72  
  6 Blake, Evan                  04-Blythewoo        11:52.82   11:37.40  
  7 Driscoll, Bryant             13-Emerald V        15:01.78   11:52.14  
  8 Stegall, Sean                12-Greater H        12:42.02   12:46.84  
  9 Raymond, Louis               04-Iron Spik        15:24.80   13:37.87  
 -- Reno, Jeremiah               16-Running f        17:16.47         DQ   bent knee
 -- Fowler, Jaden                06-River Par        11:37.24         DQ   bent knee
 -- Nielson, Jared               12-Track Hou        10:00.40         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           11.77      11.97Q -0.8  6 
  2 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            12.11      12.27Q -0.9  5 
  3 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           12.12      12.29Q -0.3  4 
  4 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           12.56      12.30Q -0.4  3 
  5 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12-Hallmark            12.45      12.53Q  0.1  1 
  6 Murrell, Kullen              12-Premier P           12.71      12.77Q +0.0  2 
  7 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           12.23      12.31Q -0.4  3 
  8 Mayo, Quentin                15-Velocity            12.67      12.50Q -0.8  6 
  9 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           12.68      12.59Q -0.3  4 
 10 Buckman, Jamarian            16-Young Ach           12.45      12.59Q  0.1  1 
 11 Beckford, Malcolm            01-Capital C           12.58      12.71Q -0.9  5 
 12 White, Brendan               12-A.W. Brow           12.28      12.86Q +0.0  2 
 13 Jenkins, Cedric              12-Track Hou           12.60      12.72q -0.8  6 
 13 Cox, Torrie                  16-Miami Gar           12.83      12.72q -0.9  5 
 15 Bunch, Caleb                 07-Evansvill           12.75      12.73q  0.1  1 
 16 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           12.93      12.78q -0.3  4 
 17 Davis, Jesiah                03-Run U Xpr           12.58      12.83q -0.3  4 
 18 Branch, Zachariah            15-Vegas Lig           12.89      12.83q -0.8  6 
 19 Garuba, Anthony              03-South Cha           12.55      12.88q +0.0  2 
 20 Pitts, Antonio               02-Penn Hill           12.86      12.89q -0.8  6 
 21 Bond, Isaiah                 04-Jackrabbi           12.77      12.94q +0.0  2 
 22 Adkins, Tharon               03-Run U Xpr           12.96      12.94q +0.0  2 
 23 Lance, Jaden                 07-Unattache           13.19      12.95q -0.8  6 
 24 Jackson, Devon               08-Jaguars (           12.74      12.95q  0.1  1 
 25 McClary, Devin               16-Epitome             13.14      12.96  -0.9  5 
 26 Robinson, Jarelle            02-New Jerse           12.68      12.96  -0.9  5 
 27 Byers, D'Javi                06-Gadsden B           12.98      12.96   0.1  1 
 28 Brebnor, Aaron               04-Jackrabbi           13.04      13.02  -0.4  3 
 29 Wiltshire, Dajhae            14-Unattache           12.79      13.03  -0.4  3 
 30 Curry, Joshua                10-Unattache           12.71      13.08  -0.4  3 
 31 Eans, Coulaj                 09-Louis Mos           13.48      13.09   0.1  1 
 32 Bibbs, Malachi               14-Unattache           12.80      13.14  -0.3  4 
 33 Crumpton, Jalen              04-Blythewoo           12.95      13.20  -0.4  3 
 34 Cook, Zavian                 15-Club 702            13.02      13.23   0.1  1 
 35 Jones, Brenten               05-Steuben S           13.17      13.24  -0.8  6 
 36 Moore, Roderick              05-Dayton Wo           13.34      13.30  -0.4  3 
 37 Alauddin, Foyez              01-Unattache           13.03      13.38  +0.0  2 
 38 Iverson, Ckhai               11-Mountain            13.38      13.47  +0.0  2 
 39 Otness, Matthew              13-Tigard Yo           13.46      13.62   0.1  1 
 40 Ballard, Bobby               06-Spar TC             13.22      13.70  -0.9  5 
 41 Steele, Matthew              01-Unattache           13.28      13.83  -0.3  4 
 42 Luke, Rayshon                15-Velocity            13.07      13.98  -0.3  4 
 43 Fields, Eric                 09-Southern            14.80      14.55  +0.0  2 
 44 Hutchinson, Amir             02-God's Spe           12.93      15.80  -0.9  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           11.97      12.15Q -1.5  3 
  2 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            12.27      12.41Q -1.7  2  12.405
  3 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           12.29      12.57Q -1.6  1 
  4 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           12.31      12.41Q -1.5  3  12.409
  5 Bunch, Caleb                 07-Evansvill           12.73      12.64Q -1.6  1 
  6 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12-Hallmark            12.53      12.67Q -1.7  2  12.662
  7 Mayo, Quentin                15-Velocity            12.50      12.67q -1.7  2  12.670
  8 Beckford, Malcolm            01-Capital C           12.71      12.81q -1.7  2 
  9 Davis, Jesiah                03-Run U Xpr           12.83      12.83  -1.7  2  12.822
 10 Buckman, Jamarian            16-Young Ach           12.59      12.83  -1.6  1  12.823
 11 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           12.59      12.90  -1.6  1 
 12 Jenkins, Cedric              12-Track Hou           12.72      12.95  -1.7  2 
 13 White, Brendan               12-A.W. Brow           12.86      13.00  -1.5  3 
 14 Branch, Zachariah            15-Vegas Lig           12.83      13.01  -1.5  3  13.003
 15 Jackson, Devon               08-Jaguars (           12.95      13.01  -1.5  3  13.007
 16 Lance, Jaden                 07-Unattache           12.95      13.03  -1.7  2 
 17 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           12.78      13.10  -1.6  1 
 18 Garuba, Anthony              03-South Cha           12.88      13.12  -1.5  3 
 19 Adkins, Tharon               03-Run U Xpr           12.94      13.13  -1.6  1 
 20 Bond, Isaiah                 04-Jackrabbi           12.94      13.21  -1.6  1 
 21 Pitts, Antonio               02-Penn Hill           12.89      13.25  -1.7  2 
 22 Murrell, Kullen              12-Premier P           12.77      13.86  -1.5  3 
 -- Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           12.30        DNF  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           12.15      12.00  -2.8 
  2 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            12.41      12.35  -2.8 
  3 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           12.41      12.49  -2.8 
  4 Mayo, Quentin                15-Velocity            12.67      12.49  -2.8 
  5 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           12.57      12.59  -2.8 
  6 Bunch, Caleb                 07-Evansvill           12.64      12.72  -2.8 
  7 Beckford, Malcolm            01-Capital C           12.81      12.76  -2.8 
  8 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12-Hallmark            12.67      12.94  -2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcburrows, Jaden             16-South Dad           24.81      24.04Q  2.5  4 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           24.35      24.36Q  3.1  6 
  3 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           24.79      24.66Q  2.9  5 
  4 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            25.03      24.74Q  3.0  1 
  5 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           24.94      24.93Q  1.7  3 
  6 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12-Hallmark            24.94      25.05Q  3.0  2 
  7 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           25.61      24.86Q  2.5  4 
  8 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           25.84      24.91Q  2.9  5 
  9 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.51      25.08Q  3.0  2 
 10 White, Brendan               12-A.W. Brow           25.59      25.34Q  3.1  6 
 11 Davis, Jesiah                03-Run U Xpr           25.45      25.36Q  3.0  1 
 12 Bond, Isaiah                 04-Jackrabbi           25.86      25.80Q  1.7  3 
 13 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           25.72      25.01q  2.9  5 
 14 Buckman, Jamarian            16-Young Ach           25.86      25.32q  2.5  4 
 15 Graham, Devin                16-1st Coast           25.79      25.37q  3.1  6 
 16 Byers, Perry                 06-Gadsden B           26.18      25.53q  2.9  5 
 17 Bunch, Caleb                 07-Evansvill           26.17      25.59q  3.0  1 
 18 Branch, Zachariah            15-Vegas Lig           26.50      25.72q  2.9  5 
 19 Jackson, Devon               08-Jaguars (           26.49      25.74q  3.1  6 
 20 Pugh, Tyler                  04-Lightning           26.30      25.92q  1.7  3 
 21 Wiltshire, Dajhae            14-Unattache           26.58      25.94q  2.5  4 
 22 Green, Damacio               16-South Dad           26.65      26.04q  3.0  2 
 23 Pitts, Antonio               02-Penn Hill           26.22      26.05q  3.0  2 
 24 Ray, Nehemiah                07-Warrior A           27.40      26.10q  3.0  2 
 25 Jackson, Johnathan           12-Westside            26.01      26.12   3.0  2 
 26 Bates, Di'Niko               14-3m Track            25.79      26.12   3.1  6 
 27 Burroughs, Quincy            16-Epitome             26.67      26.16   3.0  1 
 28 Lance, Jaden                 07-Unattache           26.84      26.23   3.0  2 
 29 Brebnor, Aaron               04-Jackrabbi           26.62      26.27   1.7  3 
 30 Garuba, Anthony              03-South Cha           26.31      26.49   2.5  4 
 31 Bean, Elijah                 12-Track Hou           25.56      26.52   1.7  3 
 32 Jones, Brenten               05-Steuben S           27.10      26.66   2.9  5 
 33 Hutchinson, Amir             02-God's Spe           27.10      26.71   2.5  4 
 34 Verkamp, Charles             13-Bowerman            27.50      26.72   3.0  1 
 35 Curry, Joshua                10-Unattache           26.21      26.82   3.0  1 
 36 Bibbs, Malachi               14-Unattache           26.40      26.95   2.9  5 
 37 Besses, Jeremiah             09-Ok Jaguar           27.23      27.07   3.1  6 
 38 Brown, DeQuan                06-Road Runn           26.99      27.08   1.7  3 
 39 Alauddin, Foyez              01-Unattache           27.39      27.13   1.7  3 
 40 Folks, Samuel                09-Crossover           27.35      27.14   2.9  5 
 41 Jerman, Zuri                 02-Unattache           26.89      27.15   2.9  5 
 42 Eans, Coulaj                 09-Louis Mos           27.36      27.24   2.5  4 
 43 Robinson, Gerick             15-Las Vegas           26.78      27.25   3.0  1 
 44 Demetrius, Shean-Andrew      14-Umoja TC            26.47      27.35   3.1  6 
 45 Moss, Cameron                05-Westside            28.09      27.60   1.7  3 
 46 Lovell, Leiland              06-United So           27.28      27.61   3.1  6 
 47 Steele, Matthew              01-Unattache           27.95      27.78   3.0  1 
 48 Adams, Josiah                05-New World           27.97      28.02   3.0  2 
 49 Iverson, Ckhai               11-Mountain            28.86      28.30   2.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mcburrows, Jaden             16-South Dad           24.04      24.21Q  1.4  3 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           24.36      24.23Q -0.3  2 
  3 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            24.74      25.08Q -1.2  1 
  4 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           24.91      24.77Q -0.3  2 
  5 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           24.86      25.02Q  1.4  3 
  6 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           24.66      25.21Q -1.2  1  25.208
  7 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           24.93      25.21q -0.3  2  25.206
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.08      25.37q -1.2  1 
  9 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12-Hallmark            25.05      25.42   1.4  3  25.417
 10 Buckman, Jamarian            16-Young Ach           25.32      25.42  -0.3  2  25.419
 11 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           25.01      25.45   1.4  3 
 12 Graham, Devin                16-1st Coast           25.37      25.63  -1.2  1 
 13 Davis, Jesiah                03-Run U Xpr           25.36      25.79  -0.3  2 
 14 Branch, Zachariah            15-Vegas Lig           25.72      25.82   1.4  3 
 15 Bond, Isaiah                 04-Jackrabbi           25.80      25.84   1.4  3 
 16 Jackson, Devon               08-Jaguars (           25.74      26.00   1.4  3 
 17 Byers, Perry                 06-Gadsden B           25.53      26.17  -1.2  1 
 18 Green, Damacio               16-South Dad           26.04      26.27  -1.2  1 
 19 Bunch, Caleb                 07-Evansvill           25.59      26.38  -0.3  2 
 20 White, Brendan               12-A.W. Brow           25.34      26.60  -1.2  1 
 21 Pugh, Tyler                  04-Lightning           25.92      26.69  -0.3  2 
 22 Pitts, Antonio               02-Penn Hill           26.05      26.72  -0.3  2 
 23 Wiltshire, Dajhae            14-Unattache           25.94      26.97  -1.2  1 
 24 Ray, Nehemiah                07-Warrior A           26.10      27.04   1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Johnathan           12-Northwest           24.23      24.30   1.6 
  2 Mcburrows, Jaden             16-South Dad           24.21      24.98   1.6 
  3 Simpson, Xavier              13-Tigard Yo           24.77      25.56   1.6 
  4 Adams, Quaron                10-Do Right            25.08      25.73   1.6 
  5 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           25.21      25.78   1.6 
  6 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           25.21      25.92   1.6 
  7 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.37      28.24   1.6 
  8 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           25.02      41.65   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mapson, Tyler                04-Star Trac           55.83      55.57Q  3 
  2 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           54.74      56.08Q  6 
  3 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           55.21      56.45Q  5 
  4 Stewart, Donavan             15-Club 702            55.49      56.63Q  4 
  5 Govia, Jaydyn                16-South Dad           56.46      56.84Q  1 
  6 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           56.45      56.88Q  2 
  7 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           57.18      56.31Q  3 
  8 Cox, Torrie                  16-Miami Gar           56.67      56.86Q  1 
  9 Dale, Tyler                  12-Track Hou           57.05      56.90Q  2 
 10 Arbelaez, Daniel             15-Valley Un           57.63      57.63Q  5 
 11 Robinson, Jarelle            02-New Jerse           57.38      57.83Q  4 
 12 Jackson, Johnathan           12-Westside            57.98      58.82Q  6 
 13 Crews, Dwight                16-South Dad           58.26      58.27q  3 
 14 Jones, Jaden                 15-Valley Un           58.07      58.29q  4 
 15 White, Isaac                 02-Juventus            57.98      59.16q  6 
 16 Jackson, Mehki               12-Westside            59.69      59.44q  1 
 17 Campbell, Malik              12-Track Hou           58.44      59.82q  1 
 18 Pugh, Tyler                  04-Lightning           59.42    1:00.03q  2 
 19 Ray, Nehemiah                07-Warrior A         1:02.65    1:00.06q  3 
 20 Robinson, Gerick             15-Las Vegas           58.02    1:00.13q  5 
 21 Verkamp, Charles             13-Bowerman          1:00.86    1:00.17q  4 
 22 Croteau, Keegan              11-Unattache           59.87    1:00.30q  3 
 23 Besses, Jeremiah             09-Ok Jaguar         1:00.54    1:00.34q  6 
 24 White, Elijah                04-Exchange          1:00.16    1:00.81q  4 
 25 Hardison, Jalen              09-Okc Fuel          1:00.38    1:00.85   6 
 26 King, Reginald               06-Faith Tra         1:01.28    1:01.00   2 
 27 Folks, Samuel                09-Crossover         1:00.29    1:01.32   5 
 28 Shelton, William             06-Alabama H         1:00.80    1:01.63   5 
 29 Hicks, Christopher           12-Cedar Hil           59.81    1:01.88   2 
 30 Mero, Pershing               06-Spar TC           1:01.15    1:02.31   3 
 31 Jones, Brenten               05-Steuben S         1:01.56    1:02.50   1 
 32 Adams, Josiah                05-New World         1:03.14    1:02.71   6 
 33 Atack, Akol                  08-All-Ameri         1:02.87    1:02.94   5 
 34 Nambiar, Anand               01-Foundatio         1:03.98    1:03.01   5 
 35 Lawrence, Justin             06-Massey Mi         1:01.92    1:03.14   1 
 36 Akok, Aniey                  08-All-Ameri         1:02.52    1:03.42   2 
 37 Sawyer, Jaxon                14-Umoja TC          1:02.65    1:03.53   4 
 38 Lepham, Alexander            14-Umoja TC          1:03.00    1:04.03   6 
 39 Barker, Jeremiah             07-Indiana Storm     1:04.33    1:04.58   4 
 40 Pearson, Nicholas            05-Westside          1:05.05    1:05.14   1 
 41 Heenan, Will                 01-New Hamps         1:04.67    1:05.64   1 
 42 Corrielus, Chris             02-Ballistic         1:04.44    1:05.93   2 
 43 Chandler, Malik              05-Team Ohio         1:04.41    1:07.29   3 
 44 Slack, Carter                11-Quickfeet         1:07.45    1:09.80   3 
 45 Dultsin, Daniel              01-Five Poin         1:05.80    1:11.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler                04-Star Trac           55.57      54.74Q  3 
  2 Stewart, Donavan             15-Club 702            56.63      54.99Q  1 
  3 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           56.08      55.29Q  2 
  4 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           56.45      55.23Q  1 
  5 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           56.31      56.20Q  3 
  6 Cox, Torrie                  16-Miami Gar           56.86      57.04Q  2 
  7 Arbelaez, Daniel             15-Valley Un           57.63      56.81q  1 
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           56.88      57.31q  3 
  9 Govia, Jaydyn                16-South Dad           56.84      57.59   2 
 10 Dale, Tyler                  12-Track Hou           56.90      58.03   1 
 11 Jones, Jaden                 15-Valley Un           58.29      58.14   2 
 12 Jackson, Johnathan           12-Westside            58.82      58.23   3 
 13 Jackson, Mehki               12-Westside            59.44      59.26   1 
 14 White, Isaac                 02-Juventus            59.16      59.36   1 
 15 Robinson, Jarelle            02-New Jerse           57.83      59.43   2 
 16 Verkamp, Charles             13-Bowerman          1:00.17      59.89   1 
 17 Croteau, Keegan              11-Unattache         1:00.30    1:00.19   1 
 18 Campbell, Malik              12-Track Hou           59.82    1:00.67   2 
 19 White, Elijah                04-Exchange          1:00.81    1:01.71   3 
 20 Besses, Jeremiah             09-Ok Jaguar         1:00.34    1:01.84   2 
 21 Crews, Dwight                16-South Dad           58.27    1:02.16   3 
 22 Ray, Nehemiah                07-Warrior A         1:00.06    1:05.95   3 
 -- Pugh, Tyler                  04-Lightning         1:00.03         DQ   3  ran 3 steps on line
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler                04-Star Trac           54.74      54.41  
  2 Stewart, Donavan             15-Club 702            54.99      55.06  
  3 Ruffin, Christian            03-Track Xpl           55.29      55.60  
  4 Ervin, Gabriel               04-Jackrabbi           56.20      56.40  
  5 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           55.23      56.45  
  6 Arbelaez, Daniel             15-Valley Un           56.81      57.38  
  7 Cox, Torrie                  16-Miami Gar           57.04      57.40  
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           57.31      57.46  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medrano, Matthew             14-Bakersfie         2:17.24    2:16.14q  3 
  2 Jackson, Caden               04-Mark Trai         2:19.89    2:16.55q  2 
  3 Scott, Joshua                04-Unattache         2:22.01    2:17.60q  2 
  4 Norris, Noah                 15-Club 702          2:16.75    2:18.62q  4 
  5 Oyler, Keegan                11-Unattache         2:17.71    2:18.87q  2 
  6 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache         2:21.47    2:19.48q  4 
  7 White, Isaac                 02-Juventus          2:23.75    2:19.50q  4 
  8 Jefferson, Phillip           15-Pacific C         2:20.50    2:20.22q  4 
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael      01-Island Ex         2:21.86    2:20.67   3 
 10 Haws, Wesley                 03-Carolina          2:18.72    2:21.49   1 
 11 Tavares, Payton              02-Juventus          2:23.93    2:21.52   3 
 12 Mason, Adam                  12-Texas Storm       2:22.73    2:21.55   1 
 13 Holyfield, Paul              15-Pacific C         2:20.25    2:21.63   3 
 14 Leacock, Dillon              03-Rolesvill         2:19.45    2:21.78   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Joshua             10-El Paso P         2:23.66    2:23.42   4 
 16 Shelton, William             06-Alabama H         2:28.70    2:24.84   3 
 17 Hardison, Jermaine           09-Okc Fuel          2:36.56    2:25.03   1 
 18 Dayal, Amir                  04-E-1 Track         2:22.87    2:25.35   2 
 19 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Kennebunk         2:25.58    2:25.50   4 
 20 Lewis, Tyrique               16-Central F         2:22.71    2:26.15   1 
 21 Ward, Noah                   04-Mt. Pleasant      2:24.08    2:26.19   1 
 22 Rogers, Jeffery              13-Bowerman          2:26.91    2:26.88   4 
 23 Akok, Aniey                  08-All-Ameri         2:23.56    2:28.05   3 
 24 Corrielus, Chris             02-Ballistic         2:28.08    2:28.58   1 
 25 Lepham, Alexander            14-Umoja TC          2:28.30    2:28.95   1 
 26 Pugh, Tyler                  04-Lightning         2:23.95    2:30.59   2 
 27 Atack, Akol                  08-All-Ameri         2:25.35    2:30.78   3 
 28 Eggleston, Alex              05-Capitol C         2:28.99    2:30.92   4 
 29 Townsend, Quinton            02-Hershey B         2:24.06    2:31.68   1 
 30 Gordon, Braylon              12-Premier P         2:27.99    2:32.09   2 
 31 Nielsen, Matthew             12-Unattache         2:24.81    2:32.35   2 
 32 Adams, Josiah                05-New World         2:32.70    2:33.26   3 
 33 Williams, Elijah             06-New Era T         2:33.72    2:33.88   4 
 34 Wilson, Donald               09-Jenks Ame         2:34.02    2:35.39   3 
 35 Heenan, Will                 01-New Hamps         2:27.36    2:36.26   3 
 36 Royse, Carson                09-Central O         2:35.36    2:37.19   2 
 37 Stewart, Zane                05-Tri-State         2:36.67    2:37.76   2 
 38 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake          2:36.49    2:37.88   1 
 39 Chandler, Malik              05-Team Ohio         2:33.53    2:38.56   4 
 40 Charles, Darius              06-United So         2:30.45    2:39.76   2 
 41 Rush, Elliott                13-Step Ur G         2:29.42    2:39.96   3 
 42 Mitchell, Ryan               14-Thunder H         2:28.36    2:40.24   2 
 43 Slack, Carter                11-Quickfeet         2:47.47    2:45.37   3 
 44 Satterfield, Nolan           07-Fishers F         2:31.48    2:45.63   1 
 45 Kolvoord, Bryce              07-Fort Wayn         2:31.63    2:49.15   1 
 46 Lane, Elias                  14-East Palo         2:32.55    2:49.68   2 
 47 McCoy-Morant, Josiah         02-Penn Hill         2:29.21    2:53.26   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norris, Noah                 15-Club 702          2:18.62    2:10.80  
  2 White, Isaac                 02-Juventus          2:19.50    2:10.99  
  3 Jackson, Caden               04-Mark Trai         2:16.55    2:13.42  
  4 Oyler, Keegan                11-Unattache         2:18.87    2:15.59  
  5 Medrano, Matthew             14-Bakersfie         2:16.14    2:18.10  
  6 Scott, Joshua                04-Unattache         2:17.60    2:18.47  
  7 Jefferson, Phillip           15-Pacific C         2:20.22    2:19.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainvielle, Alex             15-Pacific C         4:40.94    4:32.85   3 
  2 Devany, Ayenew               12-Track Hou         4:48.57    4:34.34   3 
  3 Haws, Wesley                 03-Carolina          4:45.96    4:35.75   3 
  4 Medrano, Matthew             14-Bakersfie         4:40.62    4:40.18   3 
  5 Harris, Brayden              02-Juniata V         4:52.70    4:40.73   3 
  6 Akok, Aniey                  08-All-Ameri         4:53.18    4:41.87   3 
  7 Aguirre, Getsemani           07-Elgin Sharks      4:51.35    4:44.23   3 
  8 Bichara, Adrian              16-South Dad         4:56.12    4:44.88   2 
  9 Davis-Giles, Terez           04-Mark Trai         4:57.84    4:45.19   2 
 10 Pres, Itamar                 01-Chelsea G         4:54.82    4:46.26   3 
 11 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Kennebunk         4:54.92    4:46.29   3 
 12 Curry, Kevin                 12-North TX          5:04.96    4:46.69   2 
 13 Tavares, Payton              02-Juventus          4:53.96    4:48.04   3 
 14 Holyfield, Paul              15-Pacific C         4:48.19    4:48.62   3 
 15 Rodriguez-King, Michael      01-Island Ex         4:49.69    4:49.76   3 
 16 Mason, Adam                  12-Texas Storm       4:51.57    4:50.04   3 
 17 Dayal, Amir                  04-E-1 Track         4:59.86    4:50.84   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Joshua             10-El Paso P         4:55.36    4:51.18   3 
 19 Brown, Byrum                 03-Carolina          4:56.38    4:53.37   2 
 20 Whittle, Amiri               02-New Jerse         4:58.24    4:55.02   2 
 21 Eggleston, Alex              05-Capitol C         5:02.82    4:55.09   2 
 22 Ward, Noah                   04-Mt. Pleasant      5:00.29    4:56.28   2 
 23 Hayes, Connor                05-Team Kent         4:48.06    4:57.62   3 
 24 Vos, Joseph                  04-Alpha Cru         5:01.45    5:01.01   2 
 25 Selwyn, Alex                 14-Peninsula         4:57.68    5:01.28   2 
 26 Rogers, Jeffery              13-Bowerman          4:56.40    5:01.52   2 
 27 Mcdonald, Shain              16-South Dad         4:56.10    5:02.93   2 
 28 Porras, Elijah               15-Pacific C         4:51.03    5:03.11   3 
 29 Kiel, Maxwell                03-Carolina          5:04.84    5:04.68   2 
 30 Penaflor, Xander             15-The Run H         4:58.07    5:04.71   2 
 31 Eldridge, Tyler              12-H-Town TR         5:09.47    5:05.54   1 
 32 David, Israel                10-El Paso Wings     5:09.50    5:05.79   1 
 33 Campbell, Bryce              06-Unattache         5:05.57    5:06.79   1 
 34 Bell, Deyzarione             16-South Dad         5:08.95    5:06.90   1 
 35 Isbell, Aaron                06-Rok Runni         5:05.63    5:06.94   1 
 36 Cheema, Marcus               02-New Jerse         5:06.40    5:08.60   1 
 37 Rush, Elliott                13-Step Ur G         5:02.32    5:10.94   2 
 38 Wilson, Donald               09-Jenks Ame         5:30.19    5:12.57   1 
 39 Green, Corey                 16-Pompano X         5:09.10    5:12.82   1 
 40 Smith, Anthony               13-Speed Unl         5:03.41    5:12.86   2 
 41 House, Cameron               09-Unattache         5:42.47    5:14.10   1 
 42 Lindsey, Hunter              04-Baldwin C         5:04.29    5:14.17   2 
 43 Lyons, Harrison              13-Unattache         4:59.66    5:21.91   2 
 44 Wells, Trent                 05-Dayton Wo         5:25.83    5:22.03   1 
 45 Martin, Owen                 06-Mobile Ci         5:28.95    5:31.01   1 
 46 Mitchell, Simon              11-Central C         5:42.77    5:32.65   1 
 47 Watts, William               09-Okc Fuel          5:57.11    6:01.40   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainvielle, Alex             15-Pacific C         9:53.93    9:48.85   2 
  2 Devany, Ayenew               12-Track Hou        10:26.82    9:55.60   2 
  3 Haws, Wesley                 03-Carolina         10:28.61    9:59.21   2 
  4 Bichara, Adrian              16-South Dad        10:38.44    9:59.75   2 
  5 Harris, Brayden              02-Juniata V        10:35.00   10:02.28   2 
  6 Curry, Kevin                 12-North TX         10:28.86   10:05.20   2 
  7 Hayes, Connor                05-Team Kent        10:14.27   10:11.90   2 
  8 Aguirre, Getsemani           07-Elgin Sharks     10:09.31   10:13.26   2 
  9 Gunn, Dylan                  14-Diablo Va        10:06.36   10:13.59   2 
 10 Pres, Itamar                 01-Chelsea G        10:37.45   10:20.66   2 
 11 Schoenleber, Beckett         13-Spokane M        10:28.65   10:26.54   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Joshua             10-El Paso P        10:29.26   10:26.57   2 
 13 Penaflor, Xander             15-The Run H        10:31.51   10:34.67   2 
 14 Matchev, Anton               16-Unattache        10:58.33   10:40.84   1 
 15 Selwyn, Alex                 14-Peninsula        10:32.16   10:45.45   2 
 16 Harrison, Rheinhardt         03-Fairfax P        10:34.87   10:47.18   2 
 17 Nielsen, Matthew             12-Unattache        11:27.92   10:47.87   1 
 18 David, Israel                10-El Paso Wings    10:33.32   10:48.06   2 
 19 Kiel, Maxwell                03-Carolina         10:45.02   10:55.16   2 
 20 Martinez, Hector             15-Pacific C        10:39.01   10:57.41   2 
 21 Brill, Zachary               02-Unattache        11:10.37   10:59.59   1 
 22 Hinton, Chase                12-Track Hou        11:16.00   11:00.45   1 
 23 Vos, Joseph                  04-Alpha Cru        10:50.35   11:01.78   2 
 24 Iruku, Makanga               04-Etowah Yo        10:47.88   11:07.22   2 
 25 Munez, Carlos                16-Belafonte        11:28.03   11:08.05   1 
 26 Campbell, Bryce              06-Unattache        10:57.87   11:12.72   1 
 27 Martin, Owen                 06-Mobile Ci        11:51.44   11:16.23   1 
 28 Dovin, Jeremy                02-Lancaster        11:20.92   11:19.00   1 
 29 Isbell, Aaron                06-Rok Runni        11:07.55   11:23.40   1 
 30 Carlin, Clayton              04-Myrtle Be        11:44.03   11:25.10   1 
 31 Garner, Greg                 03-Bethesda         10:48.77   11:26.32   2 
 32 Hoven, Ferdinand             12-Track Hou        11:13.93   11:29.79   1 
 33 Leeds, Matthew               13-Spokane M        11:08.98   11:34.78   1 
 34 Banner, John                 04-Florence         11:47.11   11:52.25   1 
 35 Thompson, Lucas              16-St. Johns        11:35.03   11:52.32   1 
 36 McGlynn, William             02-Westfield        11:25.51   11:53.00   1 
 37 Mitchell, Simon              11-Central C        12:23.25   11:55.63   1 
 38 Hodges, Marshall             04-Mt. Pleasant     11:43.18   12:02.41   1 
 39 Bell, Deyzarione             16-South Dad        11:24.04   12:19.09   1 
 40 Chan, Justin                 02-Unattache        11:14.35   12:34.28   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           12.33      12.33Q -2.2  2 
  2 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi           12.32      12.34Q -1.4  3 
  3 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C           12.48      12.39Q -1.8  1 
  4 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache           12.22      12.40Q -1.0  4 
  5 Persley, Suavevion           12-Truth Tra           12.10      12.51Q -0.7  6 
  6 Nunley, Alexander            03-Run U Xpr           12.12      12.62Q -1.0  5 
  7 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri           12.54      12.35Q -2.2  2 
  8 Bates, Di'Niko               14-3m Track            12.35      12.43Q -1.8  1 
  9 Garrett, Matthew             04-Unattache           12.68      12.56Q -1.0  4 
 10 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina            12.81      12.90Q -0.7  6 
 11 James, Akinni                04-Marietta            12.69      12.97Q -1.0  5 
 12 Heyroth, Lucas               08-Unattache           13.28      13.04Q -1.4  3 
 13 Adkins, Tharon               03-Run U Xpr           12.90      12.59q -1.0  4 
 14 Shelton, Quelek              05-Dayton Wo           13.24      12.90q -2.2  2 
 15 Goree, Pierre                12-Truth Tra           14.00      12.93q -2.2  2 
 16 Canady, Jadon                16-Running F           12.87      13.00q -1.0  5 
 17 Smith, Xavier                03-Durham St           12.66      13.20q -1.4  3 
 18 Tischhauser, Ryan            15-Unattache           13.75      13.29q -1.0  4 
 19 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt           13.80      13.30q -1.4  3 
 20 Stowers, Elijah              12-Westside            12.74      13.34q -0.7  6 
 21 Demetrius, Shean-Andrew      14-Umoja TC            13.34      13.37q -1.0  4 
 22 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp           13.36      13.45q -1.0  5 
 23 Ways, Cyrus                  16-St. Johns           13.07      13.65q -1.8  1 
 24 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande           12.92      13.76q -1.4  3 
 25 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake            13.41      13.79  -0.7  6 
 26 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache           13.66      13.83  -0.7  6 
 27 Quintanilla, Ayden           13-Step Ur G           13.08      13.91  -1.8  1 
 28 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr           13.72      13.92  -1.0  5 
 29 Washington, DaSean           02-Penn Hill           14.27      13.99  -0.7  6 
 30 Hall, Shatir                 02-Wilmingto           14.34      14.00  -0.7  6 
 31 Gingerich, Emmet             13-Cascade S           13.98      14.31  -1.8  1 
 32 Vazquez, Yan                 10-Arizona F           13.95      14.41  -1.8  1 
 33 Campbell, Jaden              12-Premier P           14.26      14.46  -1.0  4 
 34 Backlund, Tyler              07-Northside           14.75      14.49  -1.8  1 
 35 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra           14.50      14.66  -1.4  3 
 36 Adigwe, Chigozie             01-Panthers            14.13      14.67  -1.4  3 
 37 Morone, Joseph               01-Chelsea G           13.81      14.70  -2.2  2 
 38 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra           14.26      14.73  -1.0  5 
 39 Copes, Kailib                14-3m Track            14.38      14.92  -1.0  5 
 40 Clopton, Kamari              07-Fort Wayn           14.39      14.93  -1.0  4 
 41 Killmer, Aidan               07-Dupage TR           15.29      15.80  -1.4  3 
 42 Price, Keoby                 06-Ultimate            14.60      15.95  -2.2  2 
 43 Ryba, Samuel                 01-Unattache           15.79      16.16  -1.0  4 
 44 Shakur, Azriel               14-3m Track            15.12      16.23  -2.2  2 
 45 Flaker, Jayden               01-Scarborou           15.89      16.42  -1.0  5 
 46 Butler, Don                  06-Unattache           14.77      16.98  -1.8  1 
 47 DeBose, Elijah               06-Mobile Ci           13.06      21.30  -2.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nunley, Alexander            03-Run U Xpr           12.62      11.98Q -1.1  3 
  2 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C           12.39      12.26Q -1.3  1 
  3 Persley, Suavevion           12-Truth Tra           12.51      12.36Q -1.7  2  12.351
  4 Garrett, Matthew             04-Unattache           12.56      12.27Q -1.3  1 
  5 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri           12.35      12.34Q -1.1  3 
  6 Bates, Di'Niko               14-3m Track            12.43      12.47Q -1.7  2 
  7 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           12.33      12.36q -1.1  3  12.355
  8 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache           12.40      12.38q -1.3  1 
  9 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina            12.90      12.60  -1.3  1 
 10 Goree, Pierre                12-Truth Tra           12.93      12.65  -1.3  1 
 11 Heyroth, Lucas               08-Unattache           13.04      12.72  -1.1  3 
 12 Stowers, Elijah              12-Westside            13.34      12.78  -1.7  2 
 13 James, Akinni                04-Marietta            12.97      12.80  -1.7  2 
 14 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande           13.76      12.93  -1.1  3 
 15 Adkins, Tharon               03-Run U Xpr           12.59      12.97  -1.1  3 
 16 Smith, Xavier                03-Durham St           13.20      13.03  -1.7  2 
 17 Shelton, Quelek              05-Dayton Wo           12.90      13.08  -1.7  2 
 18 Canady, Jadon                16-Running F           13.00      13.22  -1.3  1 
 19 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt           13.30      13.27  -1.1  3 
 20 Tischhauser, Ryan            15-Unattache           13.29      13.46  -1.1  3 
 21 Demetrius, Shean-Andrew      14-Umoja TC            13.37      13.52  -1.3  1 
 22 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi           12.34      13.58  -1.7  2 
 23 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp           13.45      16.74  -1.3  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunley, Alexander            03-Run U Xpr           11.98      11.95  -0.7 
  2 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C           12.26      12.03  -0.7 
  3 Garrett, Matthew             04-Unattache           12.27      12.22  -0.7 
  4 Brown, Cody                  03-Run U Xpr           12.36      12.27  -0.7 
  5 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri           12.34      12.32  -0.7 
  6 Bates, Di'Niko               14-3m Track            12.47      12.49  -0.7 
  7 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache           12.38      12.65  -0.7 
  8 Persley, Suavevion           12-Truth Tra           12.36      13.07  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                51.82      49.06Q  2 
     1) Adkins, Tharon                  2) Brown, Cody                    
     3) Perry, Kailen                   4) Davis, Jesiah                  
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               49.28      49.33Q  4 
     1) Jenkins, Cedric                 2) Bean, Elijah                   
     3) Dale, Tyler                     4) Campbell, Malik                
  3 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                            50.45      49.37Q  3 
     1) Ferguson, Tauheed               2) Bond, Isaiah                   
     3) Brebnor, Aaron                  4) Carter, Mossiah                
  4 15-Club 702  'A'                                    49.02      49.62Q  1 
     1) Stewart, Darrien                2) Stewart, Donavan               
     3) Norris, Noah                    4) Cook, Zavian                   
  5 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          50.36      49.74q  3 
     1) Crews, Dwight                   2) Mcburrows, Jaden               
     3) Williams, Lebron                4) Govia, Jaydyn                  
  6 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 50.56      49.93q  2 
     1) Tate, Kenson                    2) Wilson, Caleb                  
     3) Lovell, Leiland                 4) Lewis, Solomon                 
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    49.35      49.96q  2 
     1) Middleton, Christian            2) Arbelaez, Daniel               
     3) Turner, Zachariah               4) Jones, Jaden                   
  8 16-Epitome  'A'                                     52.67      50.67q  1 
     1) Patterson, Jaison               2) Burroughs, Quincy              
     3) McClary, Devin                  4) Joiner, Titus                  
  9 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.00      50.76   1 
     1) Byers, Perry                    2) Smith, Khamari                 
     3) Byers, D'Javi                   4) Johnson, Rodney                
 10 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        50.66      51.06   4 
     1) Hall, Davion                    2) Jones, Kordan                  
     3) Bynum, Quincy                   4) Walker, Omari                  
 11 12-Westside Baptist Church Tra  'A'                 50.81      51.21   1 
     1) Maryland, Russell               2) Stowers, Elijah                
     3) Jackson, Mehki                  4) Jackson, Johnathan             
 12 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    51.82      51.78   4 
     1) Mejia, Nicholas                 2) Fatunmbi, Olawole              
     3) Sotolongo, Alex                 4) Doss, Jaceon                   
 13 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  53.31      52.04   4 
     1) Geiger, Justin                  2) Washington, Andre Ashton       
     3) Donalson, Kevin                 4) Walker, Cameron                
 14 15-Rare Form TC  'A'                                           52.08   4 
     1) Minix, Jayden                   2) Jackson, Mekyle                
     3) Bates, Jabari                   4) Walker, Jordan                 
 15 12-Truth Track Club  'A'                            52.03      52.55   3 
     1) Scales, King Micah              2) Persley, Suavevion             
     3) Johnson, Tyson                  4) Goree, Pierre                  
 16 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          54.02      52.78   3 
     1) Jenkins, Desmond                2) Ward, Miles                    
     3) Otness, Matthew                 4) Simpson, Xavier                
 17 12-Track Houston  'B'                               52.05      52.94   3 
     1) Mosby, Mitchell                 2) Tarver, Joshua                 
     3) Broussard, Antwion              4) Vaughn, Jordon                 
 18 15-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         52.19      53.34   4 
     1) Mayo, Quentin                   2) Tenner, Tony                   
     3) Martin, Najiya                  4) Luke, Rayshon                  
 19 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         54.61      53.54   4 
     1) Butler, Ryan                    2) Anderson, Donavan              
     3) Thomas, Ronald                  4) Robinson, Jarelle              
 20 02-God's Speed Track Team  'A'                      54.68      54.02   1 
     1) Charter, Prince                 2) Baker, Derek                   
     3) Alleyne, Na'Shi                 4) Hutchinson, Amir               
 21 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                     55.31      54.14   4 
     1) Henry, Shamari                  2) Bennett, KeChaun               
     3) Plummer, Corey                  4) Beckford, Malcolm              
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             54.87      54.22   1 
     1) Willems, Jenson                 2) Ganashamoorthy, Branden        
     3) Kwon, Simon                     4) Smith, Anthony                 
 23 04-Major Impact tc  'A'                             52.72      54.56   1 
     1) Douglas, Hugh                   2) Merrell, Dylan                 
     3) Scott, Joseph                   4) Gary, Dylan                    
 24 04-Dougherty County Xtreme  'A'                     54.53      54.90   2 
     1) Lewis, Malakai                  2) Bridges, Makel                 
     3) Graham, Jaquan                  4) Johnson, KaDarrious            
 25 03-Cobra Track Club  'A'                            53.84      56.47   3 
     1) Clark, Jaden                    2) Carmichael, Xavier             
     3) Blagogee, Daniel                4) Crenshaw, Melvin               
 26 04-Department of Speed Track C  'A'                 57.51      56.68   2 
     1) Moss, Brian                     2) Moss, Brandon                  
     3) Hearst, Gannon                  4) Stephens, Jared                
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         57.77      57.07   3 
     1) Owens, Gary                     2) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
     3) Simpson-cates, Dwayne           4) Hoyle, Jalen                   
 28 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                        1:00.72    1:01.89   3 
     1) Harris, Quentrell               2) Shelley, Michael               
     3) Shelley, Quincy                 4) Cooper, Michael                
 29 09-Southern Oklahoma Track Clu  'A'               1:03.81    1:04.35   2 
     1) Carr, Da'Vier                   2) Fields, Eric                   
     3) Murray, Taijean                 4) Douglass, Billy                
 -- 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 52.05        DNF   2 
     1) Washington, DaSean              2) McCoy-Morant, Josiah           
     3) Stevenson, Vanderlee            4) Pitts, Antonio                 
 -- 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      53.40         DQ   2  Ex 2 - Early
     1) McCaskill, Keyshawn             2) Mosley, Michael                
     3) Barney, Chase                   4) Johnston, Noah                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                49.06      48.07   2 
  2 15-Club 702  'A'                                    49.62      48.18   2 
  3 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                            49.37      48.67   2 
  4 12-Track Houston  'A'                               49.33      49.14   2 
  5 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        51.06      50.23   1 
  6 16-Epitome  'A'                                     50.67      50.40   1 
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    49.96      50.41   1 
  8 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 49.93    1:00.35   2 
 -- 16-South Dade Express  'A'                          49.74         DQ   2  Xchange Zone Violati
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:53.04    3:55.65Q  3 
     1) Middleton, Christian            2) Arbelaez, Daniel               
     3) Turner, Zachariah               4) Jones, Jaden                   
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:56.38    3:57.18Q  4 
     1) Dale, Tyler                     2) Campbell, Malik                
     3) Knight, Brian                   4) Bean, Elijah                   
  3 16-South Dade Express  'A'                        3:58.25    3:59.38Q  1 
     1) Mcdonald, Shain                 2) Green, Damacio                 
     3) Govia, Jaydyn                   4) Crews, Dwight                  
  4 15-Club 702  'A'                                  3:53.05    3:59.77Q  2 
     1) Cook, Zavian                    2) Norris, Noah                   
     3) Stewart, Darrien                4) Stewart, Donavan               
  5 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  4:09.70    3:59.15q  4 
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Jefferson, Phillip             
     3) Sotolongo, Alex                 4) Mejia, Nicholas                
  6 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'               3:58.48    4:06.52q  1 
     1) Wright, J'Me                    2) Green, Owen                    
     3) Johnson, Johnathan              4) Eichelberger, Jonovan          
  7 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  4:10.99    4:08.28q  3 
     1) Wilson, Antius                  2) Davis-Giles, Terez             
     3) Outler, Jaylen                  4) Jackson, Caden                 
  8 12-Track Houston  'B'                             4:13.62    4:10.67q  2 
     1) Vaughn, Jordon                  2) Jenkins, Cedric                
     3) Devany, Ayenew                  4) Tarver, Joshua                 
  9 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     4:12.27    4:12.36   3 
     1) Coleman, Anfernee               2) Green, Kaleb                   
     3) Bateman, Jaylen                 4) White, Brendan                 
 10 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:35.59    4:15.23   4 
     1) Foster, Ethan                   2) Johnson, Rodney                
     3) Jones, Jam'vion                 4) Smith, Khamari                 
 11 16-Epitome  'A'                                   4:32.88    4:16.39   4 
     1) Joiner, Titus                   2) King, Ja'Quon                  
     3) Burroughs, Quincy               4) King, De'Quon                  
 12 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               4:21.36    4:17.44   4 
     1) Pitchford, William              2) Morrow, Gary                   
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Shallowhorn, Damonte           
 13 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                  4:34.86    4:17.53   1 
     1) Hardison, Jalen                 2) Freelen, Caleb                 
     3) Watts, William                  4) Hardison, Jermaine             
 14 03-Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'               4:21.40    4:19.40   2 
     1) Reece, Jordan                   2) Rivera, Luis                   
     3) Garrett, Lance                  4) Rogers, Cyrus                  
 15 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:10.93    4:19.52   2 
     1) Ruffin, Christian               2) Beard, Bryce                   
     3) Snell, Khalil                   4) Simpson, Terron                
 16 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               4:20.41    4:22.04   1 
     1) Lindsey, Hunter                 2) Kilgore, Gerald                
     3) Goddard, Chaze                  4) Simmons, Amani                 
 17 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      4:27.09    4:23.37   3 
     1) Lorfils, Darius                 2) Simhony, Yariv                 
     3) Vance, Paul                     4) Brown, Donovan                 
 18 12-Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                            4:13.95    4:23.42   4 
     1) McFarland, Kamdon               2) Mercadel, Daylen               
     3) Nicholson, Joshua               4) Smith, Isaac                   
 19 04-The Storm TC  'A'                              4:37.30    4:24.50   3 
     1) Lodge, Braxton                  2) Tirado, Julien                 
     3) Tirado, Jovan                   4) Perry, Michael                 
 20 15-Team Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:25.75    4:25.93   3 
     1) Davis, Jayvis                   2) Powe, Jemoni                   
     3) McCoy, Davion                   4) Pabon, Maleik                  
 21 05-Westside Track Club  'A'                       4:35.22    4:26.34   1 
     1) Boyd, Alexander                 2) Williams, Hasani               
     3) Moss, Cameron                   4) Pearson, Nicholas              
 22 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                4:20.81    4:28.64   1 
     1) Rogers, Keaton                  2) Donalson, Kevin                
     3) Washington, Andre Ashton        4) Walker, Cameron                
 23 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               4:36.07    4:31.86   2 
     1) Williams, Joshua                2) Washington, DaSean             
     3) Stevenson, Vanderlee            4) McCoy-Morant, Josiah           
 24 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       4:28.42    4:34.26   2 
     1) Anderson, Donavan               2) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
     3) Hoyle, Jalen                    4) Booker, Justyn                 
 25 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:38.79    4:54.49   3 
     1) Barney, Chase                   2) Quigley, Michael               
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn             4) Johnston, Noah                 
 26 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                       5:01.93    5:00.46   4 
     1) Evans, Vanton                   2) Thomas, Ronald                 
     3) Owens, Gary                     4) Townsend, Jaquise              
 27 06-Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                     5:02.34    5:02.90   1 
     1) King, Reginald                  2) Haynes, Andre                  
     3) Robinson, Kentrell              4) Spriggs, Melvin                
 28 06-Iron City Speed  'A'                           5:20.35    5:06.07   1 
     1) Brown, Braden                   2) Hess, Aaron                    
     3) Womack, Walter                  4) Long, Justin                   
 29 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                        5:02.22    5:23.67   2 
     1) Cooper, Michael                 2) Shelley, Michael               
     3) Shelley, Quincy                 4) Harris, Quentrell              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Club 702  'A'                                  3:59.77    3:49.23  
     1) Cook, Zavian                    2) Norris, Noah                   
     3) Stewart, Darrien                4) Stewart, Donavan               
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:57.18    3:51.20  
     1) Dale, Tyler                     2) Campbell, Malik                
     3) Knight, Brian                   4) Bean, Elijah                   
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:55.65    3:51.44  
     1) Middleton, Christian            2) Arbelaez, Daniel               
     3) Turner, Zachariah               4) Jones, Jaden                   
  4 16-South Dade Express  'A'                        3:59.38    3:55.89  
     1) Green, Damacio                  2) Govia, Jaydyn                  
     3) Mcdonald, Shain                 4) Crews, Dwight                  
  5 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  3:59.15    3:59.47  
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Jefferson, Phillip             
     3) Sotolongo, Alex                 4) Mejia, Nicholas                
  6 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'               4:06.52    4:04.88  
     1) Wright, J'Me                    2) Green, Owen                    
     3) Davis, Robert                   4) Johnson, Johnathan             
  7 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                  4:08.28    4:07.75  
     1) Wilson, Antius                  2) Davis-Giles, Terez             
     3) Outler, Jaylen                  4) Jackson, Caden                 
  8 12-Track Houston  'B'                             4:10.67    4:16.93  
     1) Vaughn, Jordon                  2) Jenkins, Cedric                
     3) Devany, Ayenew                  4) Tarver, Joshua                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  9:25.66    9:22.89   2 
     1) Jefferson, Phillip              2) Taylor, Anthony                
     3) Holyfield, Paul                 4) Mainvielle, Alex               
  2 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                 11:09.36    9:54.51   1 
     1) Jackson, Caden                  2) Outler, Jaylen                 
     3) Wilson, Antius                  4) Davis-Giles, Terez             
  3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                 10:23.50   10:05.13   2 
     1) Porras, Elijah                  2) Mejia, Nicholas                
     3) Williamson, Christopher         4) Martinez, Hector               
  4 03-Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'              10:39.94   10:14.22   2 
     1) Kiel, Maxwell                   2) Rivera, Luis                   
     3) Reece, Jordan                   4) Brown, Byrum                   
  5 12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'              10:17.99   10:14.79   2 
     1) Davis, Robert                   2) Green, Owen                    
     3) Wright, J'Me                    4) Eichelberger, Jonovan          
  6 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                    10:23.74   10:27.78   2 
     1) Coleman, Anfernee               2) Bateman, Jaylen                
     3) Williams, Dorian                4) King, Omarion                  
  7 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'              10:15.51   10:31.42   2 
     1) Landry, Terry                   2) Bell, Monte                    
     3) Gordon, Mason                   4) Gordon, Braylon                
  8 16-Epitome  'A'                                  11:01.69   10:49.91   1 
     1) King, Ja'Quon                   2) Watkins, Maurion               
     3) King, De'Quon                   4) Patterson, DaVaughn            
  9 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                      10:49.95   10:50.81   1 
     1) Logan, Ronald                   2) Ashley, Kenneth                
     3) Shakeel, Amir                   4) White, Andrew                  
 10 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'              11:07.69   10:52.69   1 
     1) Pitchford, William              2) Morrow, Gary                   
     3) Marschall, Lincoln              4) Barnwell, James                
 11 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                 11:05.83   11:03.78   1 
     1) Townsend, Quinton               2) Burkhart, Collin               
     3) Deitrick, Tyler                 4) Helms, Aiden                   
 12 12-Track Houston  'A'                            10:44.52   11:07.72   2 
     1) Hinton, Chase                   2) Hall, Antonio                  
     3) Hoven, Ferdinand                4) Murphy, Erin                   
 13 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                   12:32.85   11:14.36   1 
     1) Wilson, Lamar                   2) Rios-Colon, Austin             
     3) Warmington, David               4) Taylor, Kyson                  
 14 01-Litchfield Track Club  'A'                    11:41.68   11:42.78   1 
     1) Arigoni, Sean                   2) Wright, Phineas                
     3) Arigoni, Noah                   4) Wright, Robin                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Akinni                04-Marietta            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Rivers, Jalan                12-Track Hou           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Hurley, Samuel               09-Unattache           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Montes, Christopher          10-Tucson El           1.48m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina            1.35m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Ways, Cyrus                  16-St. Johns           1.30m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Burke, Christian             01-Unattache           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Scott, Joseph                04-Major Imp           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Garrett, Lance               03-Carolina            1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Simpson, Terron              03-Track Xpl           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Medill, Matthew              08-Bellevue            1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Driscoll, Jedidiah           13-Emerald V           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Gambrell, Dominique          04-Classics            1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 18 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 21 Backlund, Tyler              07-Northside           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 22 Burke, Kevin                 01-Unattache           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 Ferguson, Ian                13-Cascade S           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Vives, Cytres                15-Valley Un           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 McMillan, Camden             15-Pasadena            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc     02-East Alle           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 27 Frasier, David               03-Durham St           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 McGraw, Ricky                12-Premier P           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Livesey, Max                 04-Mt. Pleasant        1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Pelletier, Joseph            07-Northside           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 31 Quigley, Michael             02-Future St           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Johnson, Kai                 12-Mainland            1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 33 Walker, Thomas               02-Rev. Brow           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Howard, Terrance             12-Mainland            1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06-United So           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Tenner, Tony                 15-Velocity            1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Brown, Marcus                02-New Jerse           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Leverette, Righteous         06-Club Elit           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Kilpatrick, Lawson           16-Unattache           1.28m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 40 Williams, Maurice            06-Louisiana           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 40 Brow, Elliot                 12-Mainland            1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 42 Chandler, Malik              05-Team Ohio           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 Harris, Quentrell            07-Zephyrs T           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 Phillips, Ryan               09-Unattache           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Greene, Christian            06-Fast and            1.35m         NH            
 -- Hudson, Miles                14-Peninsula           1.22m         NH            
 -- Early, Ato                   14-Sac Speed           1.12m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                10-Arizona T           5.43m      5.51m   3.0  18-01.00 
  2 Stowers, Elijah              12-Westside            5.10m      5.18m   0.4  17-00.00 
  3 Sistruck, William            03-Charlotte           4.90m      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50 
  4 Mayo, Quentin                15-Velocity            5.21m      5.15m   1.6  16-10.75 
  5 Stephens, Caleb              03-Durham St           4.90m      5.06m   3.2  16-07.25 
  6 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande           4.90m      4.99m   4.2  16-04.50 
  7 Branch, Zachariah            15-Vegas Lig           5.10m      4.97m   3.8  16-03.75 
  8 Huckleberry, Sean            14-Marin Wav           4.29m      4.95m   2.8  16-03.00 
  9 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr           4.84m      4.94m   3.5  16-02.50 
 10 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           4.60m      4.89m   2.9  16-00.50 
 11 Sotolongo, Alex              15-Pacific C           4.93m      4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
 12 Jones, Kordan                12-Tru Speed           5.02m      4.86m   1.6  15-11.50 
 13 Williams, Curits             16-Tallahass           4.96m      4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 
 14 Eans, Coulaj                 09-Louis Mos           5.14m     J4.85m   2.2  15-11.00 
 15 Chopane, Jeremiah            06-Chattanoo           4.31m      4.82m   3.6  15-09.75 
 16 Verkamp, Charles             13-Bowerman            4.80m      4.76m   1.7  15-07.50 
 17 Scott, Joseph                04-Major Imp           4.61m     J4.76m   0.9  15-07.50 
 18 Bates, Di'Niko               14-3m Track            4.84m      4.75m   2.5  15-07.00 
 19 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      13-Speed Unl           4.64m      4.69m   0.3  15-04.75 
 20 Besses, Jeremiah             09-Ok Jaguar           4.78m     J4.69m   1.2  15-04.75 
 21 Tousant, Matthew             12-Team Ques           5.05m      4.67m   2.1  15-04.00 
 22 Lee, Dylan                   10-Albuquerq           4.66m      4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 23 Coker, Ziaire                04-Mt. Pleasant        4.49m      4.62m   3.8  15-02.00 
 24 Potts, Elijah                12-Mach 1 TC           4.97m      4.58m   1.2  15-00.50 
 25 Gardner, Ceyveon             06-Alabama H           4.39m      4.57m   2.2  15-00.00 
 26 Merrell, Dylan               04-Major Imp           4.61m      4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
 27 Graham, Joshua               06-Mobile Pa           4.50m     J4.51m   3.9  14-09.75 
 28 Otness, Matthew              13-Tigard Yo           4.45m     J4.51m   3.0  14-09.75 
 29 Hampton, Omarion             03-Carolina            4.58m      4.47m   1.8  14-08.00 
 30 Beard, Bryce                 03-Track Xpl           4.67m      4.45m   2.2  14-07.25 
 31 Barker, Jackson              03-Carolina            4.70m      4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
 32 Ricks, Dexter                04-Baldwin B           4.72m      4.42m   1.5  14-06.00 
 33 Steele, Matthew              01-Unattache           4.42m      4.37m   2.8  14-04.00 
 34 Robinson, Harrison           16-Epitome             4.58m      4.33m   1.2  14-02.50 
 35 Swillie, Bradley             13-Cheetah T           4.36m      4.32m   1.4  14-02.25 
 36 Anden, Dane                  02-Valley Sp           4.33m      4.28m   2.3  14-00.50 
 37 Wilson, Richard              09-Crossover           4.51m     J4.28m   2.9  14-00.50 
 38 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake            4.38m     J4.28m   2.3  14-00.50 
 39 Anderson, Donavan            02-New Jerse           4.44m      4.27m   4.4  14-00.25 
 40 Hollenbach, Joseph           14-Oak Hill            4.36m      4.26m   2.3  13-11.75 
 41 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra           4.30m      4.17m   2.1  13-08.25 
 42 Medill, Matthew              08-Bellevue            4.59m      4.15m   1.1  13-07.50 
 43 Ryba, Samuel                 01-Unattache           4.30m      4.14m   3.5  13-07.00 
 44 Williams, Hasani             05-Westside            4.20m     J4.14m   2.2  13-07.00 
 45 Ray, Nehemiah                07-Warrior A           4.81m     J4.14m   1.3  13-07.00 
 46 White, Elijah                04-Exchange            4.54m      4.06m   1.9  13-04.00 
 47 Cleveland, Joseph            13-Xtreme Sp           4.32m      3.93m   1.8  12-10.75 
 48 Maxwell, Tyleik              07-Evansvill           4.29m      3.82m   0.6  12-06.50 
 49 Smith, Jamarion              05-Westside            4.56m      3.80m   1.3  12-05.75 
 50 House, Cameron               09-Unattache           4.29m      3.79m   0.6  12-05.25 
 -- Bailey, Jonathan             16-Excelerat           4.35m       FOUL                 
 -- Lance, Jaden                 07-Unattache           4.37m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker                07-Columbus           14.02m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  2 Moreno, Noe                  10-El Paso I          13.18m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Adams, Kevin                 12-Unattache          12.91m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  4 Morone, Joseph               01-Chelsea G          13.37m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  5 Rush, Anjay                  07-Warrior A          11.31m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Major, Jerimiah              09-Eastside           13.21m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  7 Elmore, Amar                 10-Do Right           12.35m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  8 Watkins, Adam                04-Unattache          12.80m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  9 Avin, Amari                  16-P.A.L. of          13.00m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 10 Doss, Jaceon                 15-Pacific C          11.61m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 11 Henderson, Vernon            12-A.W. Brow          12.00m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 12 Bragg, Beau                  12-Unattache          11.32m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 13 Donovan, Kienan              15-Unattache          11.81m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 14 Robinson, Ronald             03-Carolina           11.55m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 15 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga      06-Spar TC            10.54m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache          10.86m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 17 Pettis, Keyshawn             08-Jaguars (          10.62m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 18 Taylor, Joel                 14-High Spee          10.35m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 19 Teso, David                  10-Unattache           9.91m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 20 Logan, Ronald                03-Fayettevi          10.71m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 21 Deason, Amari                12-Texas Storm        11.21m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 22 Stephens, Isaiah             03-Lazers Tr          10.85m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 23 Burroughs, Christian         15-I.E. Stal          10.79m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 24 Leeking, Nathan              13-Spokane M          10.40m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 24 Brown, Pierce                04-Jackrabbi          10.03m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 26 Haynes, Andre                06-Faith Tra           9.86m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 27 Bennett, KeChaun             01-Capital C          10.17m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 28 Steele, Michael              03-Charlotte          10.58m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 29 Hughes, Tyler                04-Boys and           10.03m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 30 Francis, Marcus              06-United So           9.83m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 31 Garrison, Veron              02-New Jerse           9.77m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 32 Williams, Maurice            06-Louisiana           9.85m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 33 Trimble, Michael             16-Epitome             9.49m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 34 Richardson, William          04-Athens Yo          10.19m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 35 Craft, Daylon                12-Track Hou          10.71m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 36 Session, Aaron               16-Excelerat          10.47m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 37 Wilson, Tyler                08-Cornhusker Fl       9.80m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 38 Gambrell, Dominique          04-Classics           10.03m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 39 Gingerich, Emmet             13-Cascade S           9.33m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 40 Driscoll, Jedidiah           13-Emerald V           9.84m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 41 Butler, Ryan                 02-New Jerse           8.91m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 42 Butler, Tito                 16-Epitome             9.07m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 43 Blair, Banjamin              14-Quantum F           8.66m      8.60m   28-02.75 
 44 Mason, Charles               09-3d Elite            7.80m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 45 Stroder, Sage                11-Bozeman T           8.43m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 46 Convery, Conor               01-Unattache           8.23m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  07-Warrior A          30.17m     34.90m     114-06 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 10-Do Right           31.27m     34.46m     113-01 
  3 Adams, Kevin                 12-Unattache          28.29m     34.34m     112-08 
  4 Bragg, Beau                  12-Unattache          32.69m     34.33m     112-07 
  5 Watkins, Adam                04-Unattache          31.52m     33.01m     108-04 
  6 Burroughs, Christian         15-I.E. Stal          30.80m     32.47m     106-06 
  7 Avin, Amari                  16-P.A.L. of          28.90m     32.43m     106-05 
  8 Wilson, Tyler                08-Cornhusker Fl      27.42m     28.57m      93-09 
  9 Moreno, Noe                  10-El Paso I          32.90m     28.50m      93-06 
 10 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache          24.44m     28.23m      92-07 
 11 Henderson, Vernon            12-A.W. Brow          25.81m     27.71m      90-11 
 12 Rogers, Anthony              14-Unattache          28.91m     26.80m      87-11 
 13 Donovan, Kienan              15-Unattache          26.42m     26.54m      87-01 
 14 Blair, Banjamin              14-Quantum F          27.81m     26.11m      85-08 
 15 Burkhart, Collin             02-Hershey B          24.11m     25.96m      85-02 
 16 Teso, David                  10-Unattache          26.94m     25.40m      83-04 
 17 Stephens, Isaiah             03-Lazers Tr          23.95m     25.23m      82-09 
 18 Major, Jerimiah              09-Eastside           22.90m     24.97m      81-11 
 19 Brown, Pierce                04-Jackrabbi          23.98m     24.65m      80-10 
 20 Francis, Marcus              06-United So          23.83m    J24.65m      80-10 
 21 Coleman, Desmond             03-Charlotte          22.98m     24.40m      80-01 
 22 Anthony, Vincent             03-Carolina           23.30m     23.91m      78-05 
 23 Convery, Conor               01-Unattache          19.16m     23.69m      77-09 
 24 Jackson, Robert              12-Cl Athlet          24.78m     22.71m      74-06 
 25 Steele, Michael              03-Charlotte          21.97m     22.44m      73-07 
 26 Bennett, KeChaun             01-Capital C          19.70m     22.05m      72-04 
 27 Leeking, Nathan              13-Spokane M          22.79m     21.76m      71-05 
 28 Trimble, Michael             16-Epitome            24.35m     21.40m      70-02 
 29 Wilder, Stanley              13-South Cen          18.57m     21.14m      69-04 
 30 Porter, Brody                02-A-K Track          25.50m     20.91m      68-07 
 31 Walker, Caleb                04-Mt. Pleasant       20.47m     20.88m      68-06 
 32 Session, Aaron               16-Excelerat          26.42m     20.86m      68-05 
 33 Stroder, Sage                11-Bozeman T          22.53m     20.51m      67-03 
 34 Voell, Daniel                04-Mt. Pleasant       21.34m     20.39m      66-11 
 35 Mason, Charles               09-3d Elite           16.44m     19.91m      65-04 
 36 Butler, Tito                 16-Epitome            20.81m     19.68m      64-07 
 37 Campbell, William            08-Unattache          25.63m     18.71m      61-05 
 38 Swann, Tyler                 04-Pebblebrook        20.35m     18.49m      60-08 
 39 Rios-Colon, Austin           03-Usa-Ja             22.32m     18.24m      59-10 
 40 Shakur, Azriel               14-3m Track           18.36m     17.74m      58-02 
 41 Krishna, Kaiden              06-Ultimate           19.56m     17.71m      58-01 
 42 Brown, Max                   07-Body in T          18.26m     16.92m      55-06 
 43 Dryg, Ian                    06-Unattache          17.79m     16.60m      54-05 
 44 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        01-Riverbank          17.16m     16.53m      54-03 
 45 Floyd, Rashawn               16-1st Coast          16.33m     13.78m      45-02 
 -- Cole, JaVonn                 15-Las Vegas          20.07m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kevin                 12-Unattache          33.02m     43.92m     144-01 
  2 Dent, Julian                 04-Myrtle Be          35.34m     42.89m     140-08 
  3 Plaza, Jonathan              06-River Cit          35.23m     42.16m     138-04 
  4 Stephens, Isaiah             03-Lazers Tr          42.19m     41.63m     136-07 
  5 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp          41.88m     41.52m     136-03 
  6 Burroughs, Christian         15-I.E. Stal          34.71m     40.87m     134-01 
  7 Henderson, Vernon            12-A.W. Brow          39.82m     38.53m     126-05 
  8 Rogers, Jeffery              13-Bowerman           34.14m     38.37m     125-11 
  9 Brooks, Malik                15-Las Vegas          34.65m     37.70m     123-08 
 10 Rogers, Anthony              14-Unattache          30.97m     37.29m     122-04 
 11 Allison, Charlie             10-Phoenix F          33.26m     37.02m     121-05 
 12 Elmore, Amar                 10-Do Right           40.85m     36.91m     121-01 
 13 Major, Jerimiah              09-Eastside           35.37m     36.62m     120-02 
 14 Moravickq, Aaron             02-New Jerse          35.19m     36.28m     119-00 
 15 Brown, Byrum                 03-Carolina           37.10m     35.79m     117-05 
 16 Brown, Justin                03-Havelock           30.24m     35.46m     116-04 
 17 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M          36.80m     35.20m     115-06 
 18 Palmer, Richard              13-Speed Unl          34.49m     35.12m     115-03 
 19 Walker, Caleb                04-Mt. Pleasant       33.58m     35.07m     115-01 
 20 Ferguson, Ian                13-Cascade S          32.70m     34.79m     114-02 
 21 Copes, Kailib                14-3m Track           36.92m     34.78m     114-01 
 22 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G          31.54m     33.30m     109-03 
 23 Karabinos, Connor            02-Mountain           37.25m     33.16m     108-09 
 24 Gessner, Aidan               02-New Jerse          35.98m     32.89m     107-11 
 25 Tarver, Joshua               12-Track Hou          35.07m     32.81m     107-08 
 26 Rivers, Jalan                12-Track Hou          35.14m     32.54m     106-09 
 27 Hurley, Samuel               09-Unattache          32.15m     32.39m     106-03 
 28 Blair, Banjamin              14-Quantum F          33.22m     31.05m     101-10 
 29 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc     02-East Alle          33.65m     30.98m     101-08 
 30 Freeman, Braden              06-Ms Tracks          24.55m     30.75m     100-11 
 31 Krishna, Kaiden              06-Ultimate           32.04m     30.72m     100-09 
 32 McCullough, Anthony          15-I.E. Stal          31.62m     30.56m     100-03 
 33 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill          31.63m     30.04m      98-07 
 33 Stroder, Sage                11-Bozeman T          31.67m     30.04m      98-07 
 35 Wilson, Tyler                08-Cornhusker Fl      32.40m     30.02m      98-06 
 36 Johnson, Jordan              03-Havelock           30.24m     29.82m      97-10 
 37 Brodt, Sam                   07-Fishers F          31.34m     28.56m      93-08 
 38 Avin, Amari                  16-P.A.L. of          32.20m     28.20m      92-06 
 39 Daos, Ethan Gil              14-Mtn House          29.58m     27.94m      91-08 
 40 Chaney, Robert               07-Golden Ea          30.24m     27.23m      89-04 
 41 Harris, Tony                 03-Charlotte          30.24m     27.19m      89-02 
 42 Anderson, Nelson             03-Carolina           31.36m     26.32m      86-04 
 43 Jones, Robbie                05-Hilliard           33.21m     26.12m      85-08 
 44 Connor, Kai                  07-Westfield          24.96m     25.61m      84-00 
 45 Coleman, Ahmad               06-Westside           26.72m     25.09m      82-04 
 46 Scanlon, Liam                01-New Fairf          24.07m     24.16m      79-03 
 47 Wright, Phineas              01-Litchfiel          25.89m     23.50m      77-01 
 48 Nitz, Hayden                 09-Unattache          25.38m     23.19m      76-01 
 49 Howard, Jaylen               03-Cavalier/          30.24m     22.42m      73-07 
 50 Owens, Arthur                05-Westside           19.66m     21.82m      71-07 
 51 Hansen, Beau                 09-3d Elite           26.85m     19.40m      63-08 
 52 Butler, Tito                 16-Epitome            20.42m     14.56m      47-09 
 53 Floyd, Rashawn               16-1st Coast          21.23m     13.12m      43-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds           5:04.09   2    536
  2 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache           5:05.49   2    529
  3 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin           5:07.37   2    518
  4 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache           5:08.12   2    514
  5 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache           5:12.55   2    490
  6 James, Akinni                04-Marietta            5:17.16   2    465
  7 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat            5:20.68   2    447
  8 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C           5:22.76   2    436
  9 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake            5:23.21   1    433
 10 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina            5:25.59   2    421
 11 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac           5:27.36   1    412
 12 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G           5:30.12   1    399
 13 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt           5:32.36   2    388
 14 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest           5:36.87   1    366
 15 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra           5:37.10   1    365
 16 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav           5:38.24   1    360
 17 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri           5:44.29   2    332
 18 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr           5:47.32   2    318
 19 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande           5:53.84   2    290
 20 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache           5:55.67   2    282
 21 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi           5:57.35   2    275
 22 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru           5:59.68   1    265
 23 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M           6:07.69   1    234
 24 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp           6:24.93   1    171
 25 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill           6:26.40   1    167
 26 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra           6:44.50   1    112
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C             12.31   1.0  5    986
  2 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi             12.33   1.1  6    984
  3 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri             12.68  -0.7  1    934
  4 James, Akinni                04-Marietta              12.95   0.4  2    895
  5 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache             12.95   0.7  3    895
  6 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina              13.30   0.8  4    847
  7 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande             13.39  -0.7  1    834
  8 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache             13.47   0.8  4    823
  9 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat              13.54   0.4  2    814
 10 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt             13.59   0.1  7    808
 11 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache             13.66   0.4  2    798
 12 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds             13.81   1.0  5    778
 13 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr             13.87   0.4  2    770
 14 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin             13.88   0.8  4    769
 15 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake              13.91   0.1  7    766
 16 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru             14.10   1.1  6    741
 17 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac             14.12   0.8  4    738
 18 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra             14.29   1.0  5    717
 19 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             14.31  -0.7  1    714
 20 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra             14.85   1.1  6    647
 21 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest             14.94   0.1  7    637
 22 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav             15.35   0.1  7    589
 23 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp             15.55   0.7  3    566
 24 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             16.35   1.0  5    480
 25 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M             16.48   0.7  3    466
 26 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G             16.94   1.1  6    420
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 James, Akinni                04-Marietta              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 13 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 15 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 15 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 15 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 15 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 19 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 19 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 19 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 19 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 23 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 23 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 25 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 26 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina              4.71m   0.9  15-05.50    328
  2 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande             4.65m   0.4  15-03.25    317
  3 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache             4.63m   2.1  15-02.25    313
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr             4.62m   1.8  15-02.00    312
  5 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri             4.56m   1.8  14-11.50    301
  6 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             4.54m   0.4  14-10.75    297
  7 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat              4.53m  -0.1  14-10.50    295
  8 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt             4.52m   0.9  14-10.00    294
  9 James, Akinni                04-Marietta              4.48m   1.9  14-08.50    287
 10 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac             4.39m   0.7  14-05.00    271
 11 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin             4.38m   2.7  14-04.50    269
 12 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds             4.33m   1.2  14-02.50    261
 13 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra             4.30m   0.7  14-01.25    255
 14 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache             4.29m   1.0  14-01.00    254
 15 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache             4.22m   0.6  13-10.25    242
 16 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi             4.21m   1.2  13-09.75    240
 17 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest             4.16m   0.9  13-07.75    232
 18 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M             4.08m   1.6  13-04.75    219
 19 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake              3.98m   0.5  13-00.75    203
 20 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             3.92m   1.9  12-10.50    193
 21 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav             3.78m   1.1  12-05.00    171
 22 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G             3.54m   0.6  11-07.50    136
 -- Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra              FOUL                 
 -- Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp              FOUL                 
 -- Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru              FOUL                 
 -- Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M            10.97m   36-00.00    544
  2 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri            10.66m   34-11.75    525
  3 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache            10.38m   34-00.75    508
  4 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  5 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  6 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt             9.28m   30-05.50    443
  7 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache             8.95m   29-04.50    423
  8 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache             8.92m   29-03.25    421
  9 James, Akinni                04-Marietta              8.78m   28-09.75    413
 10 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin             8.73m   28-07.75    410
 11 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp             8.36m   27-05.25    388
 12 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr             8.13m   26-08.25    374
 13 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra             7.98m   26-02.25    365
 13 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             7.98m   26-02.25    365
 15 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache             7.93m   26-00.25    362
 16 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina              7.89m   25-10.75    360
 17 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds             7.67m   25-02.00    347
 18 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra             7.63m   25-00.50    344
 18 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake              7.63m   25-00.50    344
 20 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande             7.53m   24-08.50    339
 21 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest             7.17m   23-06.25    317
 22 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G             6.98m   22-11.00    306
 23 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat              6.89m   22-07.25    301
 24 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac             6.67m   21-10.75    288
 25 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru             6.59m   21-07.50    283
 26 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav             5.91m   19-04.75    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Akinni                04-Marietta             2354       2486   10   
  2 Lipsey, Tamin                08-All-Ameri            2515       2444    8   
  3 Morgan, Jahaz                16-Unattache            2405       2377    6   
  4 Brown, Eric                  03-Carolina             2109       2345    5   
  5 Lockhart, Jaden              03-Unattache            2428       2334    4   
  6 Taylor, Anthony              15-Pacific C            2582       2291    3   
  7 Wood, Joshua                 13-High Volt            2146       2285    2   
  8 Brookshire, Kole             05-The Flyin            2090       2283    1   
  9 Brown, Donovan               03-Firebirds            2248       2274  
 10 Geathers, Jayden             16-Unattache            2297       2237  
 11 Watkins, Amon-Ra             01-Eclipsetr            1962       2200  
 12 Ferguson, Tauheed            04-Jackrabbi            2135       2196  
 13 Deas, Dallas                 04-The Heat             2160       2174  
 14 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache            2096       2118  
 15 Anderson, Treyton            11-Highlande            1844       2030  
 16 Moore, Kenneth               11-Westlake             2081       2029  
 17 Pousma, David                10-Rock Trac            1902       1927  
 18 Mancabelli, Kegan            02-Mac's Tra            1829       1820  
 19 Omlin, Cole                  13-Spokane M            2120       1746  
 20 Davis, Robert                12-Northwest            1737       1740  
 21 Miller, Drake                14-Marin Wav            1670       1582  
 22 Harris, Zaire                07-Legacy Ru            1757       1507  
 23 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill            1514       1423  
 24 Jeralds, Tobias              01-Chatham G            1400       1392  
 25 Gary, Dylan                  04-Major Imp            2108       1375  
 26 Owens, Gavin                 02-Nadia Tra            1679       1332  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            02-New Jerse         8:13.36    8:58.29  
  2 Koizumi, Paul                02-Westfield         9:41.45    9:45.65  
  3 Vetter, Laughlin             13-Salem Tra         9:37.68    9:47.90  
  4 Espinoza, Salvador           14-East Palo        10:56.10   10:24.15  
  5 Vinogradov, Aleksey          02-New Jerse        11:00.65   10:29.75  
  6 Sellers, Travon              06-Faith Tra        11:13.88   11:52.80  
 -- Harris, Tony                 03-Charlotte        14:35.69         DQ   bent knee
 -- Dennis, Bobby                16-Olympia t        10:18.20         DQ   bent knee
 -- Lanius, Joshua               06-Rok Runni        13:07.22         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           10.92      11.04Q -0.8  6 
  2 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           11.19      11.09Q  0.1  7 
  3 Campbell, Kobie              12-Cl Athlet           11.27      11.43Q -0.5  3 
  4 Boone, Jeremiah              12-A.W. Brow           11.27      11.49Q -1.1  2 
  5 Patton, Jarrion              12-Tru Speed           11.19      11.56Q +0.0  5 
  6 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           11.45      11.57Q -0.5  1 
  7 Lane, Chase                  12-Track Hou           11.20      11.60Q -2.8  4 
  8 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           11.19      11.10Q -0.8  6 
  9 Williams, Micah              13-Unattache           11.60      11.34Q  0.1  7 
 10 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       11.65      11.58Q +0.0  5 
 11 Woods, Anthony               03-Firebirds           11.51      11.64Q -1.1  2 
 12 Brown, Dorian                09-Dashers T           11.65      11.64Q -2.8  4 
 13 Shepherd, Blake              15-Pacific C           11.35      11.64Q -0.5  1 
 14 Starks, Raekwon              06-New Era T           11.66      11.65Q -0.5  3 
 15 Tom, Truth                   10-Az Burn             11.60      11.49q  0.1  7 
 16 McKnight, Jadarius           16-Olympia t           11.74      11.50q  0.1  7 
 17 Robinson, Jadan              16-Florida E           11.78      11.59q  0.1  7 
 18 Williams, Pharoah            10-Az Burn             11.46      11.62q  0.1  7 
 19 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           11.87      11.66q +0.0  5 
 20 Williams, Aaron              03-Carolina            11.58      11.66q -0.8  6 
 21 McCloud, JaTravis            09-Ok Jaguar           11.83      11.67q -0.8  6 
 22 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri       16-Florida E           11.62      11.70q -0.8  6 
 23 Gadson, Isaiah               03-Charlotte           11.66      11.74q -1.1  2 
 24 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           11.69      11.74q -0.5  1 
 25 Gill, Tremell                01-Medgar Ev           11.79      11.79  -0.5  3 
 26 Poma, Shawn                  15-Millenniu           11.57      11.80  +0.0  5 
 27 Coleman, Marcus              07-Zephyrs T           12.11      11.81  -0.5  3 
 28 Hood, Adrian                 03-I5 Elite            11.68      11.82  -0.5  1 
 29 Burr, Chase                  04-Creekview           11.43      11.83  +0.0  5 
 30 Wilson, Jyheim               04-Mercury R           11.69      11.84  -1.1  2 
 31 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           11.55      11.85  -2.8  4 
 32 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            11.80      11.86  +0.0  5 
 33 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13-Unattache           11.87      11.90  -0.8  6 
 34 Bartleson, Landen            05-Team Kent           11.54      11.90  -0.5  3 
 35 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           11.80      11.91  -2.8  4 
 36 Bell, Timothy                01-Capital C           11.93      11.94  -0.5  3 
 37 Nanji, Adrian                02-Penn Hill           11.99      12.05  -1.1  2 
 38 Deadwyler, London            04-Runnin' M           11.89      12.05  -2.8  4 
 39 Charlton, Dakari             09-Eastside            12.33      12.07  -1.1  2 
 40 Jackson, Kevin               09-Eastside            12.32      12.08  -2.8  4 
 41 Sanchez, Francisco           14-East Palo           11.84      12.12  -0.5  3 
 42 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           12.06      12.15  -0.5  1 
 43 Jones, Jorian                05-Steuben S           12.30      12.18  +0.0  5 
 44 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           12.21      12.24  +0.0  5 
 45 Nations, Gus                 02-New Jerse           12.26      12.33  -0.8  6 
 46 Matamoros, Christian         10-El Paso Wings       11.72      12.34  -2.8  4 
 47 Abakah, Yeni                 02-Wings of            12.13      12.35  -2.8  4 
 48 Marcano, Jordan              01-New Horiz           12.28      12.41  -0.8  6 
 49 Hong, Kasey                  11-Mercury T           12.33      12.43  -0.5  3 
 50 Mucklestone, Joseph          13-Cascade S           12.10      12.48  -1.1  2 
 51 Sanford, Timothy             05-New World           12.31      12.50   0.1  7 
 52 Adornetto, Nicolas           01-Unattache           12.09      12.55  -0.5  1 
 53 West, Xavier                 11-Ymca Team           12.70      12.73  -1.1  2 
 54 Kitiona, Timothy             11-Mercury T           12.61      12.81  -0.5  1 
 55 Crist, Bradley               11-Ymca Team           12.70      12.90  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           11.10      11.27Q -0.7  2 
  2 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           11.04      11.28Q -1.4  3  11.280
  3 Boone, Jeremiah              12-A.W. Brow           11.49      11.56Q -1.3  1 
  4 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           11.09      11.28Q -0.7  2  11.274
  5 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           11.57      11.53Q -1.4  3 
  6 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       11.58      11.59Q -1.3  1 
  7 Lane, Chase                  12-Track Hou           11.60      11.55q -1.4  3 
  8 Patton, Jarrion              12-Tru Speed           11.56      11.60q -0.7  2 
  9 Brown, Dorian                09-Dashers T           11.64      11.63  -1.4  3 
 10 Campbell, Kobie              12-Cl Athlet           11.43      11.65  -1.3  1  11.642
 11 Williams, Aaron              03-Carolina            11.66      11.65  -0.7  2  11.648
 12 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri       16-Florida E           11.70      11.68  -1.3  1 
 13 Williams, Micah              13-Unattache           11.34      11.71  -1.3  1 
 14 Shepherd, Blake              15-Pacific C           11.64      11.73  -1.4  3 
 15 Woods, Anthony               03-Firebirds           11.64      11.75  -0.7  2 
 16 McKnight, Jadarius           16-Olympia t           11.50      11.76  -1.3  1 
 17 McCloud, JaTravis            09-Ok Jaguar           11.67      11.77  -1.3  1 
 18 Robinson, Jadan              16-Florida E           11.59      11.83  -0.7  2 
 19 Starks, Raekwon              06-New Era T           11.65      11.84  -0.7  2 
 20 Tom, Truth                   10-Az Burn             11.49      11.87  -1.3  1 
 21 Williams, Pharoah            10-Az Burn             11.62      11.91  -1.4  3 
 22 Gadson, Isaiah               03-Charlotte           11.74      11.92  -0.7  2 
 23 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           11.74      11.94  -1.4  3 
 24 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           11.66      12.05  -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           11.28      11.15  -1.1 
  2 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           11.27      11.27  -1.1 
  3 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           11.28      11.34  -1.1 
  4 Lane, Chase                  12-Track Hou           11.55      11.54  -1.1 
  5 Boone, Jeremiah              12-A.W. Brow           11.56      11.58  -1.1 
  6 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       11.59      11.69  -1.1 
  7 Patton, Jarrion              12-Tru Speed           11.60      11.72  -1.1 
  8 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           11.53      12.19  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           22.19      21.83Q  3.5  7 
  2 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           22.53      22.19Q  2.6  6 
  3 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           22.64      22.27Q  3.4  5 
  4 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            23.12      22.71Q  1.6  1 
  5 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       23.39      22.77Q  4.1  4 
  6 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           22.91      22.83Q  3.7  3 
  7 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           23.01      23.09Q  2.9  2 
  8 Shepherd, Blake              15-Pacific C           23.31      22.89Q  3.7  3 
  9 Christon, Kenan              15-Millenniu           23.84      22.93Q  3.4  5 
 10 Morris, Dorian               12-Texas Tor           22.81      22.97Q  4.1  4 
 11 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           23.47      22.98Q  2.6  6 
 12 Waller, Amir                 04-Star Trac           23.46      23.22Q  3.5  7 
 13 Agim, Chidera                12-Track Hou           23.23      23.26Q  2.9  2 
 14 McCloud, JaTravis            09-Ok Jaguar           23.79      23.38Q  1.6  1 
 15 Williams, Micah              13-Unattache           23.64      22.98q  3.4  5 
 16 DuPree, Chris                09-Kansas Ci           24.69      23.03q  4.1  4 
 17 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           23.66      23.07q  4.1  4 
 18 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           23.88      23.20q  2.6  6 
 19 Hood, Adrian                 03-I5 Elite            23.40      23.30q  2.6  6 
 20 Williams, Brian              03-Carolina            23.39      23.33q  3.4  5 
 21 Tom, Truth                   10-Az Burn             23.70      23.37q  2.9  2 
 21 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13-Unattache           23.67      23.37q  3.7  3 
 23 Bruno, Joseph                02-Hershey B           24.38      23.38q  4.1  4 
 24 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri       16-Florida E           23.81      23.42q  2.9  2 
 25 Rooks, Daniel                03-Charlotte           23.44      23.45q  3.5  7 
 26 Wilson, Jyheim               04-Mercury R           24.27      23.47q  1.6  1 
 27 Patton, Jarrion              12-Tru Speed           23.21      23.61q  1.6  1 
 28 Brown, Dorian                09-Dashers T           24.42      23.63   3.4  5 
 29 Jackson, Kevin               09-Eastside            24.23      23.65   1.6  1 
 30 Hill, Dominick               16-Florida E           23.82      23.66   3.7  3 
 31 Robinson, Jadan              16-Florida E           23.73      23.67   1.6  1 
 32 Ellington, Dawson            04-Elite Spe           23.83      23.74   4.1  4 
 33 Gaston, Michael              07-Unattache           24.65      23.82   2.6  6 
 34 Gill, Tremell                01-Medgar Ev           24.20      23.86   3.4  5 
 35 Polk, Nile                   04-Sprint At           23.88      23.95   3.5  7 
 36 Graham, Kyle                 06-Mobile Pa           24.34      24.02   3.7  3 
 37 Figueroa, Ismael             07-Universit           24.42      24.04   2.6  6 
 38 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           24.63      24.06   3.5  7 
 39 Mccray, Kyle                 15-Pacific C           24.22      24.10   3.7  3 
 40 Bell, Timothy                01-Capital C           24.23      24.11   2.9  2 
 41 Nations, Gus                 02-New Jerse           24.94      24.26   1.6  1 
 42 Willems, Ethan               13-Speed Unl           24.21      24.26   4.1  4 
 43 Watkins, Jahlahnee           01-Eclipsetr           24.67      24.29   3.4  5 
 44 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           24.10      24.30   3.5  7 
 45 Nanji, Adrian                02-Penn Hill           24.44      24.34   3.5  7 
 46 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           24.87      24.34   2.9  2 
 47 Quinlan, Newtan              14-M.P. Stri           24.28      24.41   2.9  2 
 48 Jones, Jorian                05-Steuben S           25.04      24.42   2.9  2 
 49 Deringer, Blake              13-Evergreen           24.18      24.52   2.6  6 
 50 McCoy-Morant, Devon          02-Penn Hill           25.12      24.63   3.7  3 
 51 Hong, Kasey                  11-Mercury T           25.29      24.86   4.1  4 
 52 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           24.99      24.89   1.6  1 
 53 Abakah, Yeni                 02-Wings of            24.80      25.08   3.7  3 
 54 Kitiona, Timothy             11-Mercury T           25.85      25.59   2.6  6 
 55 West, Xavier                 11-Ymca Team           26.66      25.79   3.5  7 
 56 Crist, Bradley               11-Ymca Team           25.67      25.96   3.4  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           21.83      22.12Q  0.6  3 
  2 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           22.27      22.48Q  0.4  1 
  3 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           22.19      22.52Q  0.7  2 
  4 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            22.71      22.83Q  0.4  1 
  5 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           22.83      22.98Q  0.6  3 
  6 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           22.98      23.02Q  0.7  2 
  7 Williams, Micah              13-Unattache           22.98      23.03q  0.4  1 
  8 Shepherd, Blake              15-Pacific C           22.89      23.08q  0.7  2 
  9 DuPree, Chris                09-Kansas Ci           23.03      23.11   0.4  1 
 10 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       22.77      23.14   0.7  2 
 11 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           23.09      23.16   0.6  3 
 12 Christon, Kenan              15-Millenniu           22.93      23.17   0.4  1 
 13 McCloud, JaTravis            09-Ok Jaguar           23.38      23.29   0.7  2 
 14 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13-Unattache           23.37      23.31   0.4  1 
 15 Hood, Adrian                 03-I5 Elite            23.30      23.35   0.4  1 
 16 Agim, Chidera                12-Track Hou           23.26      23.36   0.6  3 
 17 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           23.20      23.40   0.6  3  23.392
 18 Morris, Dorian               12-Texas Tor           22.97      23.40   0.4  1  23.396
 19 Waller, Amir                 04-Star Trac           23.22      23.52   0.6  3 
 20 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           23.07      23.53   0.7  2 
 21 Bruno, Joseph                02-Hershey B           23.38      23.72   0.7  2 
 22 Williams, Brian              03-Carolina            23.33      23.87   0.7  2 
 23 Gaston, Michael              07-Unattache           23.82      24.37   0.6  3 
 24 Tom, Truth                   10-Az Burn             23.37      24.49   0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Christopher        12-Port Arth           22.52      22.26   1.1 
  2 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           22.12      22.35   1.1 
  3 Davis, Deismond              16-Olympia t           22.48      22.53   1.1 
  4 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            22.83      23.12   1.1 
  5 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           22.98      23.47   1.1 
  6 Shepherd, Blake              15-Pacific C           23.08      23.57   1.1 
  7 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           23.02      23.58   1.1 
  8 Williams, Micah              13-Unattache           23.03      23.85   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barr, Hasani                 09-Unattache           50.54      50.65Q  5 
  2 Morris, Dorian               12-Texas Tor           51.56      50.77Q  3 
  3 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           51.56      51.08Q  4 
  4 DuPree, Chris                09-Kansas Ci           50.37      51.11Q  6 
  5 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C           51.39      51.72Q  1 
  6 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           51.54      51.84Q  2 
  7 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           53.71      51.80Q  6 
  8 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           50.64      51.89Q  4 
  9 Jones, Jared                 04-Lightning           53.19      52.72Q  2 
 10 Johnson, Patrick             12-A.W. Brow           51.68      52.75Q  5 
 11 Williams, Brian              03-Carolina            51.38      53.13Q  1 
 12 Ross, Tairyn                 12-A.W. Brow           50.65      53.38Q  3 
 13 Willems, Ethan               13-Speed Unl           53.53      53.01q  2 
 14 Gilmore, Ian                 12-Track Hou           51.00      53.05q  2 
 15 Daniels, Treyion             04-Cobb Pal            53.50      53.21q  1 
 16 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       52.78      53.43q  5 
 17 Terry, Jarel                 04-Marietta            52.57      53.60q  6 
 18 Figueroa, Ismael             07-Universit           52.92      53.99q  4 
 19 Waller, Amir                 04-Star Trac           53.14      54.06q  3 
 20 Bartleson, Landen            05-Team Kent           53.85      54.31q  4 
 21 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill           53.37      54.31q  1 
 22 Rose, Michael                03-F.I.A. Am           54.30      54.39q  2 
 23 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           54.85      54.53q  4 
 24 Hill, Dominick               16-Florida E           53.70      54.54q  5 
 25 Graham, Kyle                 06-Mobile Pa           53.92      54.56   3 
 26 Matthews, Teiari             03-Carolina            52.76      54.62   6 
 27 Bruno, Joseph                02-Hershey B           54.53      54.65   6 
 28 McCoy-Morant, Devon          02-Penn Hill           54.43      54.82   3 
 29 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13-Unattache           53.94      54.85   2 
 30 Quinlan, Newtan              14-M.P. Stri           53.54      54.97   3 
 31 Deringer, Blake              13-Evergreen           53.78      55.15   5 
 32 Watkins, Jahlahnee           01-Eclipsetr           56.20      55.23   3 
 33 Jones, Hayden                01-Capital C           55.68      55.25   1 
 34 Brooks, Christopher          02-Prime Time          54.44      55.38   4 
 35 Marshall, Lennard            15-Pacific C           54.90      55.68   3 
 36 Fernandez, Bryan             08-Fremont T           56.52      55.71   5 
 37 Charlton, Dakari             09-Eastside            54.08      55.92   1 
 38 Jackson, Kevin               09-Eastside            53.63      55.96   4 
 39 Fuerst, Noah                 05-Unattache           54.59      56.14   6 
 40 Islam, Elijah                15-Imani Spe           56.29      56.60   4 
 41 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee            54.45      56.70   5 
 42 Williams, Dexter             14-Central V           54.78      56.78   5 
 43 Jones, Jorian                05-Steuben S           55.50      57.20   2 
 44 Gaston, Michael              07-Unattache           54.20      57.73   1 
 45 Harvey, Dandre               01-New Horiz           56.18      58.28   2 
 46 Stewart, Darius              15-Club 702            56.01      58.34   1 
 -- Sears, Robert                06-New Era T           53.76         DQ   6  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Barr, Hasani                 09-Unattache           50.65      50.25Q  3 
  2 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C           51.72      50.32Q  2 
  3 DuPree, Chris                09-Kansas Ci           51.11      50.53Q  1 
  4 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           51.84      50.87Q  3 
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           51.08      50.96Q  1 
  6 Morris, Dorian               12-Texas Tor           50.77      51.30Q  2 
  7 Ross, Tairyn                 12-A.W. Brow           53.38      50.96q  3 
  8 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           51.89      51.41q  2 
  9 Johnson, Patrick             12-A.W. Brow           52.75      51.87   1 
 10 Williams, Brian              03-Carolina            53.13      52.28   2 
 11 Jones, Jared                 04-Lightning           52.72      52.37   1 
 12 Willems, Ethan               13-Speed Unl           53.01      52.91   3 
 13 Daniels, Treyion             04-Cobb Pal            53.21      53.12   1 
 14 Gilmore, Ian                 12-Track Hou           53.05      53.20   2 
 15 Malone, Noah                 07-Indiana Storm       53.43      53.31   1 
 16 Terry, Jarel                 04-Marietta            53.60      53.59   2 
 17 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill           54.31      53.73   1 
 18 Figueroa, Ismael             07-Universit           53.99      53.99   3 
 19 Bartleson, Landen            05-Team Kent           54.31      54.26   2 
 20 Waller, Amir                 04-Star Trac           54.06      54.79   3 
 21 Rose, Michael                03-F.I.A. Am           54.39      55.80   1 
 22 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10-The Arizo           51.80      57.75   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C           50.32      49.63  
  2 Barr, Hasani                 09-Unattache           50.25      50.05  
  3 DuPree, Chris                09-Kansas Ci           50.53      50.08  
  4 Morris, Dorian               12-Texas Tor           51.30      50.78  
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           50.96      50.97  
  6 Fuller, Quajon               12-Tru Speed           51.41      52.37  
  7 Ross, Tairyn                 12-A.W. Brow           50.96      52.68  
  8 Solomon-Wilson, Trevor       16-Skillz El           50.87      52.93  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C         1:59.05    2:02.09Q  5 
  2 Baublitz, Garrett            02-Juniata V         2:04.35    2:03.71Q  2 
  3 Prince, Rashad               15-San Diego SoC     2:04.60    2:05.00Q  1 
  4 Quinlan, Newtan              14-M.P. Stri         2:05.59    2:05.24Q  4 
  5 Gilmore, Ian                 12-Track Hou         2:09.74    2:07.21Q  3 
  6 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:10.36    2:02.67Q  5 
  7 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo         2:05.10    2:04.58Q  2 
  8 Lewis, Artise                16-Miami Gar         2:05.08    2:05.46Q  1 
  9 Jones, Jared                 04-Lightning         2:06.89    2:05.86Q  4 
 10 Saga, Wolley                 15-Imani Spe         2:04.15    2:07.33Q  3 
 11 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:12.91    2:05.80q  5 
 12 Fiume, Braedon               02-Morris Co         2:05.65    2:06.41q  5 
 13 Hallesy, Jake                13-Spokane M         2:05.11    2:07.52q  3 
 14 Duncan, Christopherjohn      14-Unattache         2:07.69    2:07.64q  3 
 15 Suhr, Garrett                03-Firebirds         2:06.00    2:08.04q  5 
 16 Campbell, Kevin              10-El Paso F         2:11.82    2:08.79q  2 
 17 Green, Jonethyn              03-I5 Elite          2:08.15    2:09.57q  1 
 18 Quinn, Winston               16-Miami Nor         2:11.04    2:09.90q  4 
 19 Rafferty, Alexander          10-Spartan S         2:12.00    2:10.35q  3 
 20 Cortes, Alejandro            14-American          2:08.07    2:11.93q  2 
 21 Bonnet, Yale                 13-Unattache         2:11.27    2:11.95q  2 
 22 Daniels, Treyion             04-Cobb Pal          2:09.48    2:12.07q  2 
 23 Rivera, Samuel               07-Windy Cit         2:03.18    2:12.93q  4 
 24 Dagnino, Jeremiah            15-Imani Spe         2:11.77    2:12.97q  1 
 25 Sagi, Nitin                  14-Umoja TC          2:08.24    2:13.01   1 
 26 Guerrero, Mason              12-Cool Runn         2:10.07    2:13.05   4 
 27 Gibson, Reece                07-Fort Wayn         2:14.24    2:13.70   2 
 28 Fuerst, Noah                 05-Unattache         2:16.69    2:14.92   5 
 29 Stresow, Stephen             10-El Paso Wings     2:13.61    2:15.64   4 
 30 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         2:16.57    2:16.75   5 
 31 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache         2:14.69    2:17.05   3 
 32 Simoneaux, Darrell           12-Track Hou         2:11.16    2:17.70   3 
 33 Phillips, John               04-West Geor         2:11.33    2:17.74   1 
 34 Eugene, Jason                16-Plantatio         2:18.00    2:18.27   3 
 35 Dixon, LaMarian              09-Dashers T         2:23.49    2:20.25   1 
 36 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache         2:14.17    2:20.59   1 
 37 Collado, Alec                16-Miami Eli         2:17.40    2:21.81   4 
 38 Dupree, De Von               14-Umoja TC          2:13.77    2:23.13   2 
 39 Morgan, Tiernan              13-Unattache         2:13.41    2:23.40   5 
 40 Alexander, William           05-Excel Tra         2:23.24    2:26.72   2 
 41 Edgecombe, James             07-Warrior A         2:14.19    2:27.49   1 
 42 Staats, Dwayne               02-First Sta         2:15.70    2:27.88   4 
 43 Kapolnek, Robert             07-Vipers Tr         2:13.64    2:29.26   3 
 44 Berry, Elijah                04-Unattache         2:12.07    2:30.31   4 
 45 Bullock, Jerome              05-Westside          2:31.11    2:30.92   1 
 46 Guialdo, Raiden              01-Chelsea G         2:10.17    2:32.97   5 
 47 Gabriel, Tyler               09-Excelerat         2:33.85    2:33.10   2 
 48 Wallace, Brock               05-Dayton Wo         2:35.98    2:35.57   5 
 49 Moody, James                 09-Power Up          2:34.13    2:38.83   4 
 50 Watts, Charlie               09-Okc Fuel          2:33.97    2:41.04   3 
 51 Goerlitz, Fenrik             05-Lc Unlimi         2:34.77    2:46.53   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C         2:02.09    2:02.52Q  3 
  2 Gilmore, Ian                 12-Track Hou         2:07.21    2:03.28Q  2 
  3 Saga, Wolley                 15-Imani Spe         2:07.33    2:04.84Q  1 
  4 Baublitz, Garrett            02-Juniata V         2:03.71    2:03.35Q  2 
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:02.67    2:03.44Q  3 
  6 Suhr, Garrett                03-Firebirds         2:08.04    2:05.05Q  1 
  7 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:05.80    2:04.32q  2 
  8 Rivera, Samuel               07-Windy Cit         2:12.93    2:04.56q  2 
  9 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo         2:04.58    2:04.89q  3 
 10 Fiume, Braedon               02-Morris Co         2:06.41    2:04.94q  3 
 11 Prince, Rashad               15-San Diego SoC     2:05.00    2:05.57   1 
 12 Bonnet, Yale                 13-Unattache         2:11.95    2:08.35   2 
 13 Daniels, Treyion             04-Cobb Pal          2:12.07    2:09.66   2 
 14 Green, Jonethyn              03-I5 Elite          2:09.57    2:09.80   3 
 15 Dagnino, Jeremiah            15-Imani Spe         2:12.97    2:10.06   3 
 16 Campbell, Kevin              10-El Paso F         2:08.79    2:11.39   3 
 17 Cortes, Alejandro            14-American          2:11.93    2:15.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Erick               15-Pacific C         2:02.52    1:59.84  
  2 Baublitz, Garrett            02-Juniata V         2:03.35    2:02.69  
  3 Rivera, Samuel               07-Windy Cit         2:04.56    2:02.94  
  4 Gilmore, Ian                 12-Track Hou         2:03.28    2:02.95  
  5 Suhr, Garrett                03-Firebirds         2:05.05    2:03.09  
  6 Quinlan, Newtan              14-M.P. Stri                    2:03.57  
  7 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:03.44    2:04.22  
  8 Jones, Jared                 04-Lightning                    2:04.75  
  9 Saga, Wolley                 15-Imani Spe         2:04.84    2:05.24  
 10 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:04.32    2:15.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vannucchi, David             08-Unattache         4:48.13    4:15.73Q  2 
  2 Fiume, Braedon               02-Morris Co         4:20.96    4:17.09Q  1 
  3 Waskom, Joseph               13-Speed Unl         4:18.49    4:24.71Q  3 
  4 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo         4:18.71    4:15.77Q  2 
  5 Baublitz, Garrett            02-Juniata V         4:19.35    4:18.24Q  1 
  6 Norris, Preston              14-Mount Dia         4:24.41    4:25.42Q  3 
  7 Prince, Rashad               15-San Diego SoC     4:21.14    4:17.69Q  2 
  8 Hodges, John                 07-Indy's Ra         4:26.04    4:21.94Q  1 
  9 Toolin, Samuel               01-Sentinel          4:25.60    4:27.84Q  3 
 10 Suhr, Garrett                03-Firebirds         4:29.69    4:20.92q  2 
 11 Rivera, Samuel               07-Windy Cit         4:25.75    4:23.49q  2 
 12 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         4:39.94    4:26.67q  1 
 13 Cretu, George                13-Cascade S         4:28.58    4:27.04   1 
 14 Guerrero, Mason              12-Cool Runn         4:32.02    4:30.15   3 
 15 Riley, John                  01-Unattache         4:34.41    4:30.36   2 
 16 Rafferty, Alexander          10-Spartan S         4:36.66    4:30.92   1 
 17 Defreitas, Nolan             01-New York          4:30.49    4:32.32   3 
 18 Carr-Smith, George           01-Unattache         4:36.68    4:32.76   2 
 19 Green, Jonethyn              03-I5 Elite          4:39.88    4:33.01   1 
 20 Morris, Graydon              12-Mach 1 TC         4:31.16    4:33.53   1 
 21 Campbell, Kevin              10-El Paso F         4:35.99    4:33.82   1 
 22 Duncan, Christopherjohn      14-Unattache         4:30.91    4:34.07   3 
 23 Gibson, Reece                07-Fort Wayn         4:48.88    4:34.21   3 
 24 Worthen, Miles               14-Oak Hill          4:32.95    4:34.62   3 
 25 Gordon, Chase                14-Oak Hill          4:30.92    4:34.89   2 
 26 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache         4:40.30    4:35.57   2 
 27 Farrell, Matthew             01-Unattache         4:37.33    4:35.77   3 
 28 Ortiz, Matthew               16-St. Johns         4:41.90    4:36.60   2 
 29 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi         03-Carolina          4:43.25    4:37.07   3 
 30 Dart, William                06-Spar TC           4:46.48    4:38.52   1 
 31 Lake, Aubrey                 06-Alabama H         4:47.44    4:38.82   1 
 32 Richter, Aidan               04-Mt. Pleasant      4:31.59    4:39.07   2 
 33 Shipe, Aaron                 03-Unat              4:45.04    4:39.25   2 
 34 Phillips, John               04-West Geor         4:38.57    4:39.85   3 
 35 Johnson, Lyle                04-Mt. Pleasant      4:42.63    4:41.90   2 
 36 Quinn, Winston               16-Miami Nor         4:40.43    4:42.07   3 
 37 Lee, Brandon                 06-Alabama H         4:38.87    4:42.31   2 
 38 McElveen, Ben                04-Mt. Pleasant      4:42.54    4:42.58   1 
 39 Quattrochi, Angelo           05-Steuben S         4:50.16    4:47.83   3 
 40 Pauldine, John               04-Mt. Pleasant      4:42.39    4:49.19   1 
 41 Lewis, Artise                16-Miami Gar         4:31.59    4:50.52   1 
 42 Simoneaux, Darrell           12-Track Hou         4:41.27    4:52.86   3 
 43 Koch, Hudson                 03-Asheville         4:44.00    4:53.61   3 
 44 Maynard, Ryan                05-Team Kent         4:57.98    4:53.89   2 
 45 Watkins, Jaden               05-Unattache         4:59.64    5:05.04   1 
 46 Gabriel, Tyler               09-Excelerat         5:17.87    5:18.14   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Toolin, Samuel               01-Sentinel          4:27.84    4:10.29  
  2 Baublitz, Garrett            02-Juniata V         4:18.24    4:12.76  
  3 Vannucchi, David             08-Unattache         4:15.73    4:13.82  
  4 Rivera, Samuel               07-Windy Cit         4:23.49    4:15.61  
  5 Waskom, Joseph               13-Speed Unl         4:24.71    4:15.64  
  6 Fiume, Braedon               02-Morris Co         4:17.09    4:16.02  
  7 Prince, Rashad               15-San Diego SoC     4:17.69    4:16.17  
  8 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo         4:15.77    4:16.34  
  9 Suhr, Garrett                03-Firebirds         4:20.92    4:16.57  
 10 Norris, Preston              14-Mount Dia         4:25.42    4:27.05  
 11 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         4:26.67    4:29.65  
 12 Hodges, John                 07-Indy's Ra         4:21.94    4:30.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waskom, Joseph               13-Speed Unl         9:30.65    9:23.67   2 
  2 Norris, Preston              14-Mount Dia         9:26.08    9:26.76   2 
  3 Hruskoci, Nicholas           07-Northside         9:39.45    9:29.41   2 
  4 Hodges, John                 07-Indy's Ra         9:28.68    9:31.06   2 
  5 DiMuccio, Maxwell            01-Sentinel          9:54.76    9:31.53   2 
  6 Fiume, Braedon               02-Morris Co         9:36.00    9:33.74   2 
  7 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         9:58.46    9:34.02   2 
  8 Gallagher, Quinn             07-Northside         9:49.14    9:34.89   2 
  9 Morris, Graydon              12-Mach 1 TC        10:12.32    9:40.52   2 
 10 Rafferty, Alexander          10-Spartan S        10:12.56    9:40.66   2 
 11 Kamen, Nick                  16-Unattache        10:18.21    9:51.78   1 
 12 Lee, Brandon                 06-Alabama H         9:54.31    9:56.60   2 
 13 Simmons, William             03-Hummingbi         9:53.54    9:56.91   2 
 14 Gordon, Chase                14-Oak Hill          9:51.39    9:57.97   2 
 15 Lindhorst, Cole              12-Track Hou        10:05.30   10:02.09   2 
 16 Wick, Tristan                03-Unattache         9:59.94   10:02.40   2 
 17 Dart, William                06-Spar TC          10:19.66   10:12.23   1 
 18 Drake, Calvin                16-Florida E        10:20.75   10:13.03   1 
 19 McElveen, Ben                04-Mt. Pleasant     10:07.35   10:15.96   2 
 20 Kingsley, Jaden              04-The Storm        10:18.04   10:16.53   1 
 21 Watkins, Jaden               05-Unattache        10:38.14   10:16.97   1 
 22 Black, Jeffrey               12-The After        10:11.00   10:17.14   2 
 23 Green, Phillip               12-Track Hou        10:30.32   10:17.32   1 
 24 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache        10:18.51   10:18.65   1 
 25 St Lewis, Canaan             16-Central F        10:34.25   10:18.91   1 
 26 Song, Jason                  04-Alpha Cru        10:28.67   10:19.62   1 
 27 Black, Benjamin              12-Addidas TG       10:30.00   10:20.49   1 
 28 Worthen, Miles               14-Oak Hill          9:52.78   10:20.57   2 
 29 Devaney, Coleman             04-The Storm        10:24.95   10:26.03   1 
 30 Ortiz, Matthew               16-St. Johns        10:19.25   10:26.26   1 
 31 Olmos, Juan                  10-El Paso Wings    10:51.68   10:26.55   1 
 32 Maynard, Ryan                05-Team Kent        11:10.30   10:33.18   1 
 33 Palisca, Benjamin            02-00gr Phil        10:29.21   10:34.33   1 
 34 Ochoa, Enrique               15-Pacific C        10:18.31   10:37.44   1 
 35 Nunes, Gabriel               16-Miami Eli        10:32.10   10:53.49   1 
 36 Jackson, Zane                04-Mt. Pleasant     10:23.14   10:58.43   1 
 37 Childs, Tanner               06-Issa Flas        10:45.63   11:00.75   1 
 38 Coffin, Tristram             01-Scarborou        10:30.83   11:05.41   1 
 39 Gabriel, Tyler               09-Excelerat        11:38.61   11:56.77   1 
 -- Yussuf, Teysir               08-Unattache        10:44.29        DNF   1 
 -- Cretu, George                13-Cascade S         9:38.59        DNF   2 
 -- Defreitas, Nolan             01-New York          9:49.02         DQ   2  impeded runner
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            14.09      13.60Q  0.1  4 
  2 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            13.76      13.75Q -0.5  6 
  3 Glaze, Tysamin               04-Club Nitr           14.91      13.98Q  1.1  1 
  4 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            13.90      13.98Q -1.1  5 
  5 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           14.12      14.26Q -0.4  3 
  6 Ellis, Jalen                 16-Olympia t           14.50      14.57Q -1.1  2 
  7 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            14.27      14.16Q  1.1  1 
  8 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           15.09      14.50Q -0.4  3 
  9 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           15.32      14.53Q  0.1  4 
 10 Alleva, Wyland               16-Unattache           14.93      14.64Q -1.1  2 
 11 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           15.24      14.86Q -1.1  5 
 12 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           15.30      14.94Q -0.5  6 
 13 Lowe, Darrian                12-Truth Tra           14.25      14.32q  1.1  1 
 14 Green, VaSean                05-Westside            14.91      14.42q  1.1  1 
 15 Holmes, Torry                16-North Mia           14.51      14.55q -0.4  3 
 16 Green, Gary                  12-Texas Tor           14.75      14.79q  0.1  4 
 17 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           14.81      14.91q -1.1  5 
 18 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            14.87      14.95q -0.4  3 
 19 Chapman, Don                 15-Valley Un           15.82      14.96q  0.1  4 
 20 Terry, Jevan                 04-Marietta            14.84      14.97q -0.5  6 
 21 Williams, Marcus             13-Team Blac           14.85      14.99q  0.1  4 
 22 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            14.88      15.05q -1.1  2 
 23 Melvin, Isaiah               02-Valley Sp           15.10      15.19q  0.1  4 
 24 Mitchell, Noah               14-3m Track            14.85      15.24q -1.1  5 
 25 Moten, Quentin               15-Imani Spe           15.50      15.31q  1.1  1 
 26 Myles, Reggie                15-Pasadena            15.41      15.32q -0.4  3 
 27 Ramirez, Dimitri             15-Unattache           15.28      15.61q -0.5  6 
 28 Phillips, Christian          07-Vipers Tr           15.42      15.68  -1.1  2 
 28 Clark, Donovan               13-Hill & Va           15.30      15.68  -1.1  5 
 30 Kocsardi, Akos               10-Vista Nat           15.98      15.72  -1.1  5 
 31 Mascetta, Joseph             01-Dutchess            15.63      15.96   1.1  1 
 32 Mancabelli, Robertino        02-Mac's Tra           16.59      16.04  -1.1  2 
 33 Lincoln, Kobe                15-Valley Un           16.26      16.09  -0.5  6 
 34 Mosley, Harold               12-Port Arth           14.85      16.19  -0.5  6 
 35 Rogalski, Jared              02-God's Spe           16.66      16.23   1.1  1 
 36 Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra           16.40      16.25  -0.4  3 
 37 Goines, Jalen                07-Unattache           16.16      16.43  -0.5  6 
 38 Suttle, Keith                07-Fort Wayn           15.77      16.62  -0.4  3 
 39 Leschly, Finn                14-Menlo Igr           16.30      16.73  -1.1  5 
 40 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri           16.36      16.90   0.1  4 
 41 Baker, Robert                05-Team Kent           17.34      16.96   1.1  1 
 42 Greene, David                02-Greensburg          15.76      17.00  -1.1  2 
 43 Lewis, Brandon               12-Texas Storm         14.12      17.54  -1.1  2 
 44 Kitiona, Timothy             11-Mercury T           17.79      17.89  -0.4  3 
 45 Clarke, Elijah               05-Pacesette           17.58      19.33  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            13.60      13.61Q -0.2  3 
  2 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            13.98      13.63Q -0.5  1 
  3 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            13.75      13.70Q -1.0  2 
  4 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            14.16      14.06Q -0.2  3 
  5 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           14.26      14.13Q -1.0  2 
  6 Glaze, Tysamin               04-Club Nitr           13.98      14.16Q -0.5  1 
  7 Holmes, Torry                16-North Mia           14.55      14.26q -0.5  1 
  8 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           14.50      14.33q -1.0  2 
  9 Lowe, Darrian                12-Truth Tra           14.32      14.41  -0.2  3 
 10 Green, VaSean                05-Westside            14.42      14.44  -1.0  2 
 11 Alleva, Wyland               16-Unattache           14.64      14.45  -0.5  1 
 12 Green, Gary                  12-Texas Tor           14.79      14.63  -0.5  1 
 13 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           14.53      14.79  -0.5  1 
 14 Ellis, Jalen                 16-Olympia t           14.57      14.83  -0.2  3 
 15 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           14.86      14.90  -1.0  2 
 16 Mitchell, Noah               14-3m Track            15.24      14.92  -0.2  3 
 17 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            14.95      14.98  -0.2  3 
 18 Melvin, Isaiah               02-Valley Sp           15.19      15.13  -1.0  2 
 19 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            15.05      15.13  -0.5  1 
 20 Williams, Marcus             13-Team Blac           14.99      15.14  -0.5  1 
 21 Terry, Jevan                 04-Marietta            14.97      15.43  -1.0  2 
 22 Chapman, Don                 15-Valley Un           14.96      15.49  -0.2  3 
 23 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           14.94      15.75  -0.2  3 
 24 Moten, Quentin               15-Imani Spe           15.31      15.81  -0.2  3 
 25 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           14.91      16.50  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                03-I5 Elite            13.61      13.59  -2.1 
  2 Holmes, Torry                16-North Mia           14.26      14.23  -2.1 
  3 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            13.70      14.25  -2.1 
  4 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            14.06      14.36  -2.1 
  5 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           14.33      14.43  -2.1 
  6 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           14.13      14.67  -2.1 
  7 Glaze, Tysamin               04-Club Nitr           14.16      14.84  -2.1 
  8 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            13.63      20.72  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            25.68      25.37Q  0.8  4 
  2 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.91      25.41Q  1.5  3 
  3 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           25.44      25.50Q  0.3  6 
  4 Glaze, Tysamin               04-Club Nitr           26.56      25.77Q  2.6  1 
  5 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            25.93      26.04Q  1.7  2 
  6 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           25.60      26.12Q  1.3  5 
  7 Green, VaSean                05-Westside            26.72      26.23Q  2.6  1 
  8 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           27.45      26.52Q  0.8  4 
  9 Mitchell, Noah               14-3m Track            26.75      26.55Q  1.7  2 
 10 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            26.79      26.72Q  1.5  3 
 11 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           27.56      26.85Q  0.3  6 
 12 Watkins, Jaelon              12-Cl Athlet           27.68      27.12Q  1.3  5 
 13 Williams, Marcus             13-Team Blac           27.15      26.70q  0.8  4 
 14 Green, Gary                  12-Texas Tor           27.84      26.80q  1.7  2 
 15 Lewis, Brandon               12-Texas Storm         27.22      26.98q  1.5  3 
 16 Watkins, Jahlahnee           01-Eclipsetr           27.60      27.09q  0.3  6 
 17 Lowe, Darrian                12-Truth Tra           26.84      27.14q  0.8  4 
 18 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            27.26      27.17q  2.6  1 
 19 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           27.33      27.18q  2.6  1 
 20 Clagette, Brandon            04-Quicksilver T       27.77      27.25q  1.5  3 
 21 Mucklestone, Joseph          13-Cascade S           27.11      27.30q  1.3  5 
 22 Carson, John                 04-Mt. Pleasant        27.42      27.33q  1.5  3 
 23 Shaw, Myles                  09-Excelerat           28.73      27.34q  0.3  6 
 24 Hudson, Cameron              04-Club Nitr           27.01      27.37q  0.3  6 
 25 Ramirez, Dimitri             15-Unattache           26.96      27.48q  0.3  6 
 26 Melvin, Isaiah               02-Valley Sp           27.35      27.51q  1.7  2 
 27 Kocsardi, Akos               10-Vista Nat           27.47      27.59q  1.3  5 
 28 Frederick, Charquez          16-Delray Be           28.51      27.68   0.8  4 
 29 Daher, Brayden               13-Speed Unl           27.99      27.70   2.6  1 
 30 Johnson, Corey               03-Durham St           27.25      27.94   1.7  2 
 31 Mascetta, Joseph             01-Dutchess            28.43      27.94   1.7  2 
 32 Phillips, Christian          07-Vipers Tr           27.75      27.97   0.8  4 
 33 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed           28.97      28.09   2.6  1 
 34 Williams, Daylin             07-Legacy Ru           29.80      28.25   1.7  2 
 35 Matamoros, Christian         10-El Paso Wings       26.96      28.41   1.3  5 
 36 Myles, Reggie                15-Pasadena            28.79      28.50   1.3  5 
 37 Chapman, Don                 15-Valley Un           28.49      28.56   1.5  3 
 38 Rogers, Errol                06-Progressi           28.72      28.66   0.3  6 
 39 Simmons, Korey               02-Next Leve           28.87      29.04   0.8  4 
 40 Mancabelli, Robertino        02-Mac's Tra           28.93      29.06   1.7  2 
 41 Brannen, Luke                10-Fort Coll           28.65      29.35   1.3  5 
 42 Colbert, Ryan                10-Accelerat           29.74      29.57   2.6  1 
 43 Suttle, Keith                07-Fort Wayn           28.92      29.64   1.5  3 
 44 Tomlin, Mason                02-Next Leve           29.95      30.35   1.5  3 
 45 Davis, Darius                16-Running F           33.03      32.11   0.8  4 
 46 Boucher, Pierce              13-Step Ur G           27.94      32.95   2.6  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.41      25.41Q  0.8  2 
  2 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           25.50      25.69Q  1.1  1 
  3 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            25.37      25.79Q  0.9  3 
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           26.12      25.95Q  0.9  3 
  5 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            26.04      26.04Q  0.8  2 
  6 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            26.72      26.93Q  1.1  1 
  7 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           26.52      26.16q  0.8  2 
  8 Green, Gary                  12-Texas Tor           26.80      26.24q  0.8  2 
  9 Green, VaSean                05-Westside            26.23      26.47   0.9  3 
 10 Branham, Kalil               05-The Flyin           26.85      26.54   0.8  2 
 11 Glaze, Tysamin               04-Club Nitr           25.77      26.73   0.9  3 
 12 Williams, Marcus             13-Team Blac           26.70      26.74   0.9  3 
 13 Mitchell, Noah               14-3m Track            26.55      26.95   1.1  1 
 14 Mucklestone, Joseph          13-Cascade S           27.30      27.09   1.1  1 
 15 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           27.18      27.12   0.9  3 
 16 Shaw, Myles                  09-Excelerat           27.34      27.12   0.8  2 
 17 Hudson, Cameron              04-Club Nitr           27.37      27.23   0.9  3 
 18 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            27.17      27.26   0.9  3 
 19 Watkins, Jahlahnee           01-Eclipsetr           27.09      27.32   1.1  1 
 20 Clagette, Brandon            04-Quicksilver T       27.25      27.38   0.8  2 
 21 Lowe, Darrian                12-Truth Tra           27.14      27.64   0.8  2 
 22 Watkins, Jaelon              12-Cl Athlet           27.12      27.70   0.9  3 
 23 Carson, John                 04-Mt. Pleasant        27.33      28.09   1.1  1 
 24 Lewis, Brandon               12-Texas Storm         26.98      29.17   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Jessie               03-I5 Elite            26.04      25.50  -2.5 
  2 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.41      25.51  -2.5 
  3 Francisco, Jampel            03-South Cha           25.69      25.61  -2.5 
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           25.95      26.06  -2.5 
  5 Green, Gary                  12-Texas Tor           26.24      26.47  -2.5 
  6 Flaker, Jarett               01-Scarborou           26.16      26.73  -2.5 
  7 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            26.93      26.75  -2.5 
  8 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            25.79      37.29  -2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                 44.88      43.83Q  2 
     1) Flip, Twan                      2) Rooks, Daniel                  
     3) Gadson, Isaiah                  4) Brown, Khafre                  
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               45.56      43.92Q  1 
     1) Fields, Terrance                2) Agim, Chidera                  
     3) Barnett, Kacey                  4) Lane, Chase                    
  3 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    44.80      44.25Q  3 
     1) Dean, Caleb                     2) Allen, Ashton                  
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Hood, Adrian                   
  4 16-Olympia track club  'A'                          45.59      45.03Q  4 
     1) Ellis, Jalen                    2) McKnight, Jadarius             
     3) Davis, Jeremiah                 4) Davis, Deismond                
  5 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       43.72      44.02q  1 
     1) McGraw, Deonte                  2) Johnson, Patrick               
     3) Khepera, Jabari                 4) Ross, Tairyn                   
  6 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'B'                       44.83      44.88q  2 
     1) Goff, Zion                      2) White, Roston                  
     3) Scott, Brennon                  4) Boone, Jeremiah                
  7 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    45.46      44.99q  3 
     1) Mccray, Kyle                    2) Shepherd, Blake                
     3) Steward, Erick                  4) Mitchell, Jaiden               
  8 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                          45.94      45.71q  3 
     1) Weston, Thaddeus                2) Starks, Raekwon                
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
  9 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'                 48.25      45.87   3 
     1) Jefferson, Darryl               2) Faison, Jereme                 
     3) Branford, Anthony               4) Stephens, Darren               
 10 12-Track Houston  'B'                               45.76      46.05   4 
     1) Benyeogor, George               2) Hooper Price, Genson           
     3) Puckett, Ethan                  4) Green, Darrius                 
 11 15-Millennium Express Track Cl  'A'                 45.91      46.13   1 
     1) Poma, Shawn                     2) Luck, Connor                   
     3) Morrow, Dominic                 4) Christon, Kenan                
 12 10-Az Burn  'A'                                     45.99      46.17   2 
     1) Cheatham, Damon                 2) Tom, Truth                     
     3) Gatewood, Malachi               4) Williams, Pharoah              
 13 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                     49.13      46.56   1 
     1) Hill, Shakur                    2) Jones, Hayden                  
     3) Bolden, Broox                   4) Bell, Timothy                  
 14 04-Marietta Track  'A'                              46.88      46.96   1 
     1) Magee, Michael                  2) Tucker, Dyas                   
     3) Terry, Jevan                    4) Terry, Jarel                   
 15 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      48.25      47.03   1 
     1) Parker, Grant                   2) Green, Deion                   
     3) Green, Damon                    4) Harris, DaJuan                 
 16 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    46.50      47.32   2 
     1) Hamlin, Princelawrenz           2) Davis, Mya                     
     3) Goldman, Ryan                   4) Thaler, Matthew                
 17 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      46.81      47.36   3 
     1) Boynton, Vondarius              2) Vidal, Kimani                  
     3) Smith, Mateen                   4) Ellington, Dawson              
 18 03-I5 Elite  'B'                                    48.47      47.53   4 
     1) Willie, Ryan                    2) Oliver, Ricardo                
     3) Atkins, Kevin                   4) Johnson, Mikel                 
 19 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                           47.76      47.81   4 
     1) Loma, Rick                      2) Harper, Jerry                  
     3) Kapolnek, Robert                4) Phillips, Christian            
 20 02-Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                    48.32      48.30   4 
     1) Blessing, Joshua                2) Hardison, Quincy               
     3) Zimmerman, Anthony              4) Bruno, Joseph                  
 21 04-Star Track TC  'A'                               48.16      48.40   2 
     1) Sheffield, Howard               2) Baker, Johnathan               
     3) Shoates, Noah                   4) Waller, Amir                   
 22 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                          47.86      48.44   1 
     1) Coleman, Marcus                 2) Gordon, Anthony                
     3) Law, Christian                  4) Lanier, Giovanni               
 23 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             48.00      48.55   3 
     1) Davis, Martavious               2) Glass, Deandre                 
     3) Robinson, Davion                4) Buchanan, Brandon              
 24 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 47.86      48.58   4 
     1) Stroud, Clifford                2) Nanji, Adrian                  
     3) Quinn, Torrey                   4) McCoy-Morant, Devon            
 25 04-Track Georgia  'A'                               50.06      48.65   2 
     1) Wilborn, Justin                 2) Tophia, Ausu                   
     3) Scott, Draveon                  4) McClain, Caleb                 
 26 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 48.22      48.71   2 
     1) Moten, Quentin                  2) Islam, Elijah                  
     3) Bradford, Stephen               4) Bolden, Silas                  
 27 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             51.02      49.14   3 
     1) Daher, Brayden                  2) Lee, Jake                      
     3) Shigemitsu, Kishin              4) Willems, Ethan                 
 28 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                   49.75      50.68   2 
     1) Johnson, Devin                  2) Ridgel, Justin                 
     3) Isokariaria, Moses              4) Terrell, Brevin                
 29 02-Greensburg YMCA  'A'                             49.31      50.95   3 
     1) Lewis, Brenden                  2) Greene, David                  
     3) Huss, Justin                    4) Mayo, Gavin                    
 30 01-Panthers  'A'                                    52.49      52.47   1 
     1) Oduro, Evans                    2) Martinez, Ijaydis              
     3) Lewis, Kimani                   4) Kwaateng, Richmond             
 31 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                   59.37      55.08   4 
     1) Denson, Demetric                2) Parker, Brandyn                
     3) Bell, Kobe                      4) Guyton, Chase                  
 -- 12-Port Arthur Flyers Track Cl  'A'                 43.38         DQ   4  Exch Violation
     1) Dorsey, Darrell                 2) Brown, Ireon                   
     3) Williams Santos, Allen          4) Williams, Christopher          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                 43.83      43.62  
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                               43.92      43.90  
  3 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                       44.02      43.98  
  4 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    44.25      44.21  
  5 16-Olympia track club  'A'                          45.03      44.97  
  6 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    44.99      45.62  
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'B'                       44.88      46.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     3:31.82    3:30.91Q  3 
     1) McGraw, Deonte                  2) Johnson, Patrick               
     3) Khepera, Jabari                 4) Ross, Tairyn                   
  2 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                  3:35.98    3:32.88Q  2 
     1) Parson, Jessie                  2) Hood, Adrian                   
     3) Oliver, Ricardo                 4) Allen, Ashton                  
  3 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:41.31    3:33.52Q  4 
     1) Barnett, Kacey                  2) Agim, Chidera                  
     3) Lane, Chase                     4) Black, Reginald                
  4 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  3:38.85    3:34.27Q  1 
     1) Marshall, Lennard               2) Shepherd, Blake                
     3) Mccray, Kyle                    4) Steward, Erick                 
  5 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                         3:37.37    3:34.54q  4 
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Matthews, Teiari               
     3) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi            4) Williams, Brian                
  6 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:42.62    3:35.56q  2 
     1)                                 2) Green, Darrius                 
     3) Fields, Terrance                4) Simoneaux, Darrell             
  7 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:45.05    3:39.18q  3 
     1) Starks, Raekwon                 2) McGrew, Rayon                  
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
  8 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'               3:47.49    3:41.62q  4 
     1) Faison, Jereme                  2) Jefferson, Darryl              
     3) Branford, Anthony               4) Stephens, Darren               
  9 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'B'                     3:42.63    3:42.60   2 
     1) Goff, Zion                      2) Scott, Brennon                 
     3) Hicks, Jermaine                 4) White, Roston                  
 10 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:46.37    3:44.83   1 
     1) Green, Deion                    2) Parker, Grant                  
     3) Green, Damon                    4) Harris, DaJuan                 
 11 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               3:45.03    3:45.52   3 
     1) Saga, Wolley                    2) Islam, Elijah                  
     3) Dagnino, Jeremiah               4) Bolden, Silas                  
 12 04-Marietta Track  'A'                            3:45.35    3:46.85   4 
     1) Magee, Michael                  2) Tucker, Dyas                   
     3) Terry, Jevan                    4) Terry, Jarel                   
 13 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                   3:56.63    3:47.15   3 
     1) Bolden, Broox                   2) Bell, Timothy                  
     3) Jones, Hayden                   4) Hill, Shakur                   
 14 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  3:49.13    3:47.77   2 
     1) Lee, Kurtis                     2) Sagi, Nitin                    
     3) Dupree, De Von                  4) Dupree, Dion                   
 15 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:50.28    3:48.35   3 
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Storms, Jayson                 
     3) Eagles, KeyShawn                4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre          
 16 07-Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                        3:55.55    3:48.36   2 
     1) Coleman, Marcus                 2) Law, Christian                 
     3) Haynes, Tahron                  4) Gordon, Anthony                
 17 16-1st Coast Track Club  'A'                      3:58.20    3:49.89   4 
     1) Isley, Jett                     2) Adams, Shaeon                  
     3) McDaniels, Corey                4) Koziolek, Matthew              
 18 02-God's Speed Track Team  'A'                    3:55.09    3:50.61   1 
     1) Charter, Mykal                  2) Fayson, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Fredrick               4) Rogalski, Jared                
 19 04-Star Track TC  'A'                             3:52.11    3:51.05   4 
     1) Sheffield, Howard               2) Shoates, Noah                  
     3) Waller, Amir                    4) Baker, Johnathan               
 20 04-Lightning Spikes Track Clb  'A'                3:38.35    3:52.83   1 
     1) Njoku, Nicholas                 2) Hyatte, Uriah                  
     3) Henry, Nathaniel                4) Jones, Jared                   
 21 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                         3:55.35    3:53.55   4 
     1) Bautista, Christian             2) Harper, Jerry                  
     3) Kapolnek, Robert                4) Loma, Rick                     
 22 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          3:50.48    3:53.62   2 
     1) Cook, Dorian                    2) Hinson, Cameron                
     3) Williams, Colin                 4) Castro, Brandon                
 23 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'               4:09.59    3:54.03   4 
     1) Stroud, Clifford                2) Nanji, Adrian                  
     3) Quinn, Torrey                   4) McCoy-Morant, Devon            
 24 09-Dashers Track Club  'A'                        3:54.13    3:54.28   1 
     1) Williams, Darrione              2) Brown, Dorian                  
     3) Jenkins, Brandan                4) Dixon, LaMarian                
 25 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:49.37    3:56.61   3 
     1) Davis, Mya                      2) Thaler, Matthew                
     3) Goldman, Ryan                   4) Hamlin, Princelawrenz          
 26 12-Track Houston  'C'                             3:46.80    3:57.06   1 
     1) Cooper, Peter                   2) Attilee, Jevon                 
     3) Hardemon, Christon              4) Cooper, Aaron                  
 27 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:55.71    3:57.07   3 
     1) Craft, Jake                     2) Duhon, Gerron                  
     3) Rankins, Isaiah                 4) Wilson, Dylan                  
 28 13-Cascade Striders TC  'A'                       4:01.52    3:59.26   1 
     1) Yanchar, Tjaden                 2) Daniels, Rishi                 
     3) Wieburg, Dominic                4) Baker, Justin                  
 29 06-Mobile Parks & Recreation D  'A'               4:04.11    4:05.96   1 
     1) Pettaway, Patrick               2) Graham, Kyle                   
     3) Betts, Garrian                  4) Abney, Jonathan                
 30 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                 4:24.09    4:27.08   2 
     1) Guyton, Chase                   2) Staats, Dwayne                 
     3) Parker, Brandyn                 4) Denson, Demetric               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:33.52    3:26.04  
     1) Barnett, Kacey                  2) Hooper Price, Genson           
     3) Lane, Chase                     4) Gilmore, Ian                   
  2 12-A.W. Brown Track Club  'A'                     3:30.91    3:29.87  
     1) McGraw, Deonte                  2) Johnson, Patrick               
     3) Khepera, Jabari                 4) Ross, Tairyn                   
  3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  3:34.27    3:31.04  
     1) Marshall, Lennard               2) Shepherd, Blake                
     3) Mccray, Kyle                    4) Steward, Erick                 
  4 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                  3:32.88    3:31.17  
     1) Parson, Jessie                  2) Hood, Adrian                   
     3) Oliver, Ricardo                 4) Allen, Ashton                  
  5 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                         3:34.54    3:31.56  
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi           
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Matthews, Teiari               
  6 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:35.56    3:34.23  
     1) Green, Darrius                  2) Hooper Price, Genson           
     3) Fields, Terrance                4) Simoneaux, Darrell             
  7 04-Dynamic Speed Elite Track C  'A'               3:41.62    3:40.32  
     1) Jefferson, Darryl               2) Faison, Jereme                 
     3) Branford, Anthony               4) Stephens, Darren               
  8 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:39.18    3:42.15  
     1) Starks, Raekwon                 2) McGrew, Rayon                  
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston  'A'                             9:03.06    8:49.34   2 
     1) Green, Darrius                  2) Gilmore, Ian                   
     3) Simoneaux, Darrell              4) Hardemon, Christon             
  2 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'               9:03.80    8:51.09   2 
     1) Saga, Wolley                    2) Dagnino, Jeremiah              
     3) Bolden, Silas                   4) Islam, Elijah                  
  3 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                  9:03.45    8:55.60   2 
     1) Sagi, Nitin                     2) Dupree, De Von                 
     3) Lee, Kurtis                     4) Dupree, Dion                   
  4 04-Mt. Pleasant Track Club  'A'                   9:36.44    9:05.33   1 
     1) Pauldine, John                  2) McElveen, Ben                  
     3) Johnson, Lyle                   4) Richter, Aidan                 
  5 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                         9:15.53    9:06.13   2 
     1) Matthews, Teiari                2) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi           
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Williams, Aaron                
  6 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  9:23.05    9:09.49   2 
     1) Marshall, Lennard               2) Andraus, Antonio               
     3) Hilliard, Jason                 4) Ochoa, Enrique                 
  7 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:19.08    9:17.36   2 
     1) Reimers, Xander                 2) Bradley, Ryan                  
     3) Sutch, Caelin                   4) Worthen, Miles                 
  8 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     9:36.48    9:29.55   1 
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Eagles, KeyShawn               
     3) Storms, Jayson                  4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre          
  9 12-Track Houston  'B'                             9:03.07    9:29.73   2 
     1) Green, Phillip                  2) Williams, Jason                
     3) Black, Reginald                 4) Cooper, Aaron                  
 10 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:35.51    9:40.81   2 
     1) Joseph, Elian                   2) Cantine, Aidan                 
     3) Lee, Jake                       4) Waskom, Joseph                 
 11 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'               9:50.42    9:41.52   1 
     1) Wilson, Frazier                 2) Bell, DeAndre                  
     3) Chaney, Taylor                  4) Talley, Austin                 
 12 12-Track Houston  'C'                            10:10.13    9:51.76   1 
     1) Barnett, Kacey                  2) Cooper, Peter                  
     3) Puckett, Ethan                  4) Peterson, Cory                 
 13 01-Panthers  'A'                                  9:53.02    9:52.64   1 
     1) Oduro, Evans                    2) Ferreras, Tyrese               
     3) Gathecha, Jesse                 4) Kiuna, Ian                     
 14 10-El Paso Wings  'A'                            10:07.38   10:18.11   1 
     1) Hanson, Kaleb                   2) Olmos, Juan                    
     3) Guerrero, Joseph                4) Stresow, Stephen               
 15 12-Track Houston  'D'                            10:31.52   10:41.40   1 
     1) Mercadante, John                2) Nelson, Mark                   
     3) Johnson, Kamar                  4) Hawkins, Semaj                 
 -- 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          9:47.96         DQ   1  impeded runner
     1) Hinson, Cameron                 2) Castro, Brandon                
     3) Sparks, Chandler                4) Williams, Colin                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Randolph               03-Track Xpl           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Burr, Chase                  04-Creekview           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Garcia, Cruz                 10-Unattache           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Hooper Price, Genson         12-Track Hou           1.72m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 McKoy, Jalen                 03-Triangle            1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Finley, Patrick              07-Fort Wayn           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 McBride, Charles             03-Carolina            1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Burnette, Wells              04-Mt. Pleasant        1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Matamoros, Christian         10-El Paso Wings       1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Alkins, Rashon               04-Kennworth           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Lowery, Peyton               12-Texas Exp           1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Mitchell, Lavonno            01-Rock City           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Johnson, Devin               09-3d Elite            1.77m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Chapman, Don                 15-Valley Un           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Harris, Courtney             16-Boynton B           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Warnell, Donald              12-Mainland            1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse           1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee            1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Prentiss, Nicholas           12-Team Xtre           1.77m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 22 Johnson, Fredrick            02-God's Spe           1.75m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 22 Dean, Caleb                  03-I5 Elite            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 24 Courville, Trent             04-Mt. Pleasant        1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Thimons, Christopher         02-A-K Track           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 25 Gardom, Chase                13-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 Teso, Adrian                 10-Unattache           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 28 Negrete, Miguel              01-Notre Dam           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 28 Weier, Kevin                 07-Dupage TR           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 30 Freehill, Benjamin           07-Illini He           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 31 Majam, Kelly                 15-Plyometri           1.70m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Sidlauskas, Trevor           14-Diablo Va           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Jennings, Hunter             04-Kennworth           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Aldridge, Scott              06-Ultimate            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 35 Wright, Jerrell              07-Minooka M           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Walker, Malachi              06-Unattache           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Isokariaria, Moses           09-3d Elite            1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 38 Sanchez, Francisco           14-East Palo           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 39 Burke, Jonathan              01-Unattache           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Ferreras, Tyrese             01-Panthers            1.55m         NH            
 -- Earby, Darnell               14-East Palo           1.37m         NH            
 -- Kiuna, Ian                   01-Panthers            1.55m         NH            
 -- Melvin, Isaiah               02-Valley Sp           1.50m         NH            
 -- Biel, Zachary                09-Unattache           1.42m         NH            
 -- Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra           1.50m         NH            
 -- Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            1.57m         NH            
 -- Ferron, Jack                 05-Altius Ju           1.50m         NH            
 -- Carter, Nicholas             06-Peak Perf           1.40m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Colby              04-Rusty She           3.40m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Lowery, Peyton               12-Texas Exp           3.20m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 McCarthy, Dillon             04-Mt. Pleasant        3.25m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Backes, Jacob                08-Unattache           3.25m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Alleva, Wyland               16-Unattache           3.20m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Wellborn, Owen               16-Unattache           3.05m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Boyles, Taylor               04-Unattache           2.95m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Odinet, Elijah               06-New Heigh           2.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo           2.89m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Densmore, Trevor             12-Club Vaul           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Stafford, Austin             06-The Louis           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Baker, Luke                  04-Florence            2.35m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Aime, Kameron                06-The Louis           2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 14 Dunfee, Ryan                 15-Chino You           3.04m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 15 West, Xavier                 11-Ymca Team           2.90m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Bronson, Andrew              04-Mt. Pleasant        2.65m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Tansimore, Jared             14-Mission V           2.43m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 18 Milford, Kennan              16-Unattache           2.27m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 19 Mercadante, John             12-Track Hou           2.85m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 20 Strain, William              16-Unattache           2.74m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Negrete, Miguel              01-Notre Dam           1.98m         NH            
 -- Chamness, Tanner             16-Longwood            2.13m         NH            
 -- Gibbs, John                  15-Unattache           2.28m         NH            
 -- Norris, Daniel               02-Greensburg          2.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           6.72m      6.60m   2.4  21-08.00 
  2 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange            6.09m      6.46m   2.2  21-02.50 
  3 Brown, Khafre                03-Charlotte           5.92m      6.42m   2.1  21-00.75 
  4 Flip, Twan                   03-Charlotte           5.80m      6.20m   3.4  20-04.25 
  5 McKnight, Jadarius           16-Olympia t           5.70m      6.08m   1.2  19-11.50 
  5 Woods, Anthony               03-Firebirds           5.87m      6.08m   1.4  19-11.50 
  7 Bartleson, Landen            05-Team Kent           5.94m      6.04m   1.4  19-09.75 
  8 Davis, Jeremiah              16-Olympia t           5.70m      6.03m   1.4  19-09.50 
  9 Faison, Jereme               04-Dynamic S           5.36m      6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
 10 White, Roston                12-A.W. Brow           5.99m      5.94m   1.3  19-06.00 
 11 Ellis, Jalen                 16-Olympia t           5.76m      5.91m   2.9  19-04.75 
 12 Lawson, Geremiah             07-Unattache           5.68m      5.83m   1.2  19-01.50 
 12 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           6.03m      5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
 14 Tansimore, Colin             14-Mission V           5.44m      5.79m   2.2  19-00.00 
 15 Campbell, Kobie              12-Cl Athlet           5.96m      5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
 16 Hooper Price, Genson         12-Track Hou           5.65m      5.69m   0.4  18-08.00 
 17 McCloud, JaTravis            09-Ok Jaguar           5.83m      5.67m   2.0  18-07.25 
 18 Hart, Joshua                 10-Az Titans           5.63m      5.58m   2.7  18-03.75 
 19 Skarica, Marko               16-Tallahass           5.49m      5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
 20 Jones, Armanii               01-Greater F           5.73m      5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
 21 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu           5.71m      5.46m   2.0  17-11.00 
 22 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse           5.37m      5.37m   2.6  17-07.50 
 22 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            5.64m      5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
 24 Johnson, Kenyon              09-Dashers T           5.50m      5.35m   0.9  17-06.75 
 24 Watkins, Jahlahnee           01-Eclipsetr           5.15m      5.35m   1.6  17-06.75 
 26 Jones, Jorian                05-Steuben S           5.50m      5.33m   2.5  17-06.00 
 27 Gordon, Anthony              07-Zephyrs T           5.52m      5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
 28 Greene, David                02-Greensburg          5.18m      5.30m   1.9  17-04.75 
 28 Mascetta, Joseph             01-Dutchess            5.33m      5.30m   2.0  17-04.75 
 30 Garcia, Cruz                 10-Unattache           5.93m      5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
 31 Crist, Bradley               11-Ymca Team           5.22m      5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
 32 Dickerson, Scott             12-Northwest           5.78m      5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
 33 Dobson, Kyle                 01-Wilton Ru           5.46m      5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
 34 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P           5.53m      5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
 35 Jones, Malik                 13-Wings of            5.27m      5.04m   2.1  16-06.50 
 36 Williams, Darrione           09-Dashers T           5.53m      5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
 37 Bellamy, Jamario             04-Summervil           5.33m      4.99m   1.7  16-04.50 
 38 Mayo, Gavin                  02-Greensburg          5.19m      4.90m   0.8  16-01.00 
 39 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            5.71m      4.88m   1.1  16-00.25 
 39 Zinger, Justin               02 Unattached          5.24m      4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
 41 Isokariaria, Moses           09-3d Elite            5.34m      4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
 42 Ferguson, Adam               13-Unattache           5.34m      4.72m   2.7  15-06.00 
 43 Kwaateng, Richmond           01-Panthers            5.25m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
 44 Bautista, Christian          07-Vipers Tr           5.13m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
 45 Clark, Donovan               13-Hill & Va           5.27m      4.60m   1.2  15-01.25 
 -- Lane, Chase                  12-Track Hou           5.81m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tansimore, Colin             14-Mission V          12.16m     12.80m   2.5  42-00.00 
  2 McClure, Charles             12-Ector Tra          11.95m     12.02m   0.1  39-05.25 
  3 Mason, Frank                 12-Northwest          11.68m     12.01m   2.5  39-05.00 
  4 Hudson, Cameron              04-Club Nitr          11.38m     12.00m   1.3  39-04.50 
  5 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate           11.19m     11.73m   1.8  38-06.00 
  6 Hathaway, Jared              13-Spokane M          11.51m     11.72m   1.6  38-05.50 
  7 Lawson, Geremiah             07-Unattache          11.09m     11.65m   1.8  38-02.75 
  8 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St          11.02m     11.35m   0.8  37-03.00 
  9 Rose, Michael                03-F.I.A. Am          11.28m     11.34m   1.8  37-02.50 
 10 Dupree, De Von               14-Umoja TC           10.96m     11.26m   0.8  36-11.50 
 11 McBride, Charles             03-Carolina           10.82m     11.21m   1.1  36-09.50 
 12 Mayo, Gavin                  02-Greensburg         11.06m     11.20m   1.5  36-09.00 
 13 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate           10.98m     11.19m   1.1  36-08.50 
 13 Davis, Jeremiah              16-Olympia t          11.71m     11.19m   1.2  36-08.50 
 15 Joyner, Ahmad                03-Unattache          10.53m     10.95m   1.7  35-11.25 
 16 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P          11.07m     10.86m   2.0  35-07.75 
 17 Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra          10.72m     10.82m   1.1  35-06.00 
 18 Greene, David                02-Greensburg         10.84m     10.78m   2.4  35-04.50 
 19 Harris, Blake                12-Texas Storm        10.72m     10.72m   1.3  35-02.00 
 20 Myles, Reggie                15-Pasadena           10.69m     10.49m   1.3  34-05.00 
 21 Monroe, Jamahd               15-N Step Yo          10.63m     10.46m   0.8  34-04.00 
 22 Hammond, Dorsey              04-Quicksilver T      10.50m     10.42m   2.1  34-02.25 
 23 Burney, Ra'Shun              04-Baldwin C          10.04m     10.27m   0.6  33-08.50 
 24 Horton, Reginald             16-Central F           9.46m     10.25m   1.5  33-07.50 
 25 Hill, Christian              15-Pacific C          10.87m     10.18m   1.4  33-04.75 
 26 Key, Carson                  09-Kc Wings           10.39m     10.04m   0.9  32-11.25 
 27 Brown, D'Andre               04-Seneca Bl          10.21m      9.99m   0.9  32-09.50 
 28 Woody, Elijah                03-Cavalier/          10.43m      9.98m   0.7  32-09.00 
 29 Welch, Christian             12-Mainland           10.77m      9.67m   1.8  31-08.75 
 30 Bullard, Javon               04-Baldwin C          10.09m      9.57m   2.2  31-04.75 
 31 Morling, Andrew              02-Unattache           9.34m      9.25m   0.8  30-04.25 
 32 Negrete, Miguel              01-Notre Dam           9.14m      8.95m   1.3  29-04.50 
 33 Norris, Daniel               02-Greensburg          8.86m      8.45m   2.1  27-08.75 
 34 Barrett, Michael             01-Notre Dam           7.10m      6.71m   1.2  22-00.25 
 -- Gardom, Chase                13-Unattache          10.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Betts, Garrian               06-Mobile Pa           9.88m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan                05-Unattache          16.74m     17.28m   56-08.50 
  2 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse          15.01m     16.54m   54-03.25 
  3 Cocca, Jamie                 01-Averill P          14.00m     15.93m   52-03.25 
  4 Poma, Shawn                  15-Millenniu          16.06m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  5 Teso, Adrian                 10-Unattache          13.67m     14.31m   46-11.50 
  6 Atkinson, Kyle               08-Burnsvill          14.04m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  7 Edelen, Timon                03-Junior St          13.29m     13.72m   45-00.25 
  8 Young, Brandon               12-Truth Tra          13.27m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  9 Glenn, Teagun                10-Unattache          13.19m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 10 Dennard, Andre               04-Runnin' M          11.46m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 11 Bragg, Branson               12-Unattache          11.81m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 12 Foster, Bryce                12-Track Hou          12.43m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 13 Barber, Noah                 03-Track Xpl          11.17m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Raymond, Kendall             04-Iron Spik          12.14m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 15 Smith, Tyler                 12-Texas S.W          13.18m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 Fuller, Payton               14-Unattache          12.34m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 17 Hood, McQuain                02-Next Dime          11.75m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 18 Grantz, Shamus               16-Unattache          11.75m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 19 Smith, Brandon               04-Throw 1 Deep       11.35m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 20 Anderson, Braden             11-Highlande          10.95m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 21 Clark, Christopher           12-A.W. Brow          11.21m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 22 Boamah, Joshua               15-Millenniu          10.25m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 23 Thomas, Auveon               16-Olympia t          11.23m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 24 Heiking, Quinn               07-Fishers F          11.49m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 25 Harris, Courtney             16-Boynton B          11.77m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 26 Tillman, Richard             02-Next Leve          11.53m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 27 Edwards, Kamden              06-Chattanoo          11.18m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 28 McCree, Jerome               02-Nadia Tra          10.74m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 29 Lanier, Giovanni             07-Zephyrs T          10.61m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 30 Kowalchick, Paul             04-Mt. Pleasant       11.74m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 31 Smith, Chrystian             03-Durham St          10.33m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 32 Lynch, Conner                07-Dupage TR           9.59m    J10.23m   33-06.75 
 33 Moore, Lucas                 14-Diablo Va          11.15m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 34 White, Joshua                03-Unattache          10.61m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 35 Curry, Ray                   06-Youth Tra           9.51m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 36 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks           9.40m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 37 Cheatham, Thomas             05-Westside            9.25m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 38 Haynes, Rashawn              06-Youth Tra           8.94m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 39 Sidlauskas, Trevor           14-Diablo Va           8.73m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan                05-Unattache          55.11m     58.53m     192-00 
  2 Cocca, Jamie                 01-Averill P          46.42m     55.05m     180-07 
  3 Poma, Shawn                  15-Millenniu          52.02m     54.81m     179-10 
  4 Bragg, Branson               12-Unattache          48.46m     47.50m     155-10 
  5 Fuller, Payton               14-Unattache          39.49m     46.01m     150-11 
  6 Lange, Matthew               02-New Jerse          40.00m     45.60m     149-07 
  7 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse          50.42m     45.08m     147-11 
  8 Edelen, Timon                03-Junior St          43.54m     44.94m     147-05 
  9 Hoover, Clayton              07-White Riv          39.49m     43.34m     142-02 
 10 Moore, Lucas                 14-Diablo Va          43.81m     40.70m     133-06 
 11 Dennard, Andre               04-Runnin' M          36.75m     39.90m     130-11 
 12 Joseph, Jalen                10-Teambliss          36.92m     39.76m     130-05 
 13 Atkinson, Kyle               08-Burnsvill          37.82m     39.13m     128-04 
 14 Harris, Courtney             16-Boynton B          36.93m     39.11m     128-04 
 15 Teso, Adrian                 10-Unattache          42.54m     38.24m     125-05 
 16 Kowalchick, David            04-Mt. Pleasant       34.29m     37.90m     124-04 
 17 Jones, Deston                15-I.E. Stal          34.21m     37.48m     122-11 
 18 Young, Brandon               12-Truth Tra          35.53m     36.36m     119-03 
 19 Barber, Noah                 03-Track Xpl          30.23m     36.04m     118-03 
 20 Glenn, Teagun                10-Unattache          38.52m     35.75m     117-03 
 21 Clary, Kyle                  13-Comets Tr          38.86m     35.71m     117-02 
 22 Nelson, Dominque             12-Tall City          37.37m     35.39m     116-01 
 23 Smith, Chrystian             03-Durham St          31.84m     34.13m     112-00 
 24 Denham, Tanner               07-White Riv          33.76m     33.44m     109-08 
 25 Rhymes, Elgin                16-Tallahass          31.58m     32.96m     108-02 
 26 de Monteiro, Devin           14-Diablo Va          29.25m     32.74m     107-05 
 27 Kowalchick, Paul             04-Mt. Pleasant       34.40m     32.62m     107-00 
 28 Hood, McQuain                02-Next Dime          41.37m     32.26m     105-10 
 29 Tillman, Richard             02-Next Leve          34.26m     31.65m     103-10 
 30 Barrett, Luke                16-Unattache          33.64m     31.41m     103-01 
 31 Daugherty, Eli               04-Creekview          37.56m     31.38m     102-11 
 32 Heiking, Quinn               07-Fishers F          30.60m     30.95m     101-06 
 33 Craft, Jake                  06-United So          28.71m     30.02m      98-06 
 34 Loper, Justyn                04-Unattache          36.34m     29.44m      96-07 
 35 Allison, Jacob               12-Mainland           44.00m     27.61m      90-07 
 36 Haynes, Rashawn              06-Youth Tra          27.07m     27.42m      89-11 
 37 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks          25.60m     27.37m      89-09 
 38 Kott, David                  14-Diablo Va          29.11m     26.94m      88-05 
 39 Clark, Christopher           12-A.W. Brow          35.45m     25.41m      83-04 
 40 Guy, James                   02-Greensburg         32.66m     25.15m      82-06 
 41 Curry, Ray                   06-Youth Tra          30.17m     24.49m      80-04 
 42 McNeal, Daniel               09-Kansas Ci          25.43m     23.97m      78-08 
 43 Cheatham, Thomas             05-Westside           26.86m     23.93m      78-06 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            10-Az Elite           42.11m     49.16m     161-03 
  2 Williams, Selvyn             03-Carolina           34.87m     48.25m     158-04 
  3 Glenn, Teagun                10-Unattache          48.13m     47.40m     155-06 
  4 Edelen, Timon                03-Junior St          43.98m     46.63m     153-00 
  5 Fuller, Payton               14-Unattache          38.64m     44.36m     145-06 
  6 Gray, Jaydan                 13-Unattache          44.21m     43.07m     141-04 
  7 Boamah, Joshua               15-Millenniu          37.86m     42.59m     139-09 
  8 Pauldine, John               04-Mt. Pleasant       42.04m     42.03m     137-11 
  9 Harris, Courtney             16-Boynton B          39.33m     41.93m     137-07 
 10 Newton, Cade                 02-Mountain           42.34m     40.99m     134-06 
 11 Dennard, Andre               04-Runnin' M          37.12m     40.81m     133-11 
 12 Brown, Tyler                 08-Lincoln Y          35.25m     40.00m     131-03 
 13 Cocco, Ethan                 04-Mt. Pleasant       38.68m     39.59m     129-11 
 14 Lane, James                  13-Cascade S          40.85m     39.48m     129-06 
 15 Richlin, Alexander           03-Vienna Yo          37.16m     39.47m     129-06 
 16 Johnson, Fredrick            12-Elite of           38.27m     38.24m     125-05 
 17 Dunfee, Ryan                 15-Chino You          36.63m     38.10m     125-00 
 18 Krauel, Asher                13-Bowerman           38.90m     35.47m     116-04 
 19 Hood, McQuain                02-Next Dime          36.78m     35.35m     116-00 
 20 Stewart, Winston             04-Florence           36.24m     35.26m     115-08 
 21 Burton, Reece                04-Southeast          41.60m     34.52m     113-03 
 22 Denham, Tanner               07-White Riv          35.37m     33.84m     111-00 
 23 Roberts, Jaden               05-Northwest          33.56m     33.48m     109-10 
 24 Borgersen, William           02-New Jerse          34.94m     33.35m     109-05 
 25 Heiking, Quinn               07-Fishers F          32.49m     33.26m     109-01 
 26 St Jean, Matthew             01-Unattache          42.55m     33.19m     108-11 
 27 Lee, Kurtis                  14-Umoja TC           31.25m     32.79m     107-07 
 28 Allison, Jacob               12-Mainland           32.31m     32.55m     106-09 
 29 Winters, Kenneth             07-Unattache          29.53m     32.18m     105-07 
 30 Horton, Reginald             16-Central F          28.74m     31.78m     104-03 
 31 Paynter, Jaren               02-Hershey B          33.31m     31.42m     103-01 
 32 Auzenne, Peyton              06-United So          30.00m     31.35m     102-10 
 33 Nelson, Dominque             12-Tall City          32.40m     30.46m      99-11 
 34 Bradley, Ryan                14-Oak Hill           32.34m     30.12m      98-10 
 35 Craft, Jake                  06-United So          24.14m     29.98m      98-04 
 36 Miller, Miles                03-Cavalier/          26.17m     29.88m      98-00 
 37 Swepson, Matthew             03-Triangle           30.30m     29.28m      96-01 
 38 Hernandez, Osvaldo           07-Lake Vill          27.78m     29.07m      95-04 
 39 Gassiott, Joel               12-Track Hou          27.71m     28.54m      93-08 
 40 Godbold, Zachary             16-Unattache          32.86m     27.55m      90-05 
 41 Preston, Jaden               01-Granite S          27.44m     27.30m      89-07 
 42 Carter, James                06-Southern           26.04m     26.56m      87-02 
 43 Blaylock, Bennett            06-Peak Perf          26.13m     26.51m      87-00 
 44 Platt, Hollander             09-Unattache          28.07m     26.42m      86-08 
 45 Negrete, Miguel              01-Notre Dam          29.02m     26.10m      85-07 
 46 King, Tyrell                 09-Success P          26.52m     25.97m      85-02 
 47 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks          22.55m     25.64m      84-01 
 48 Alleva, Wyland               16-Unattache          32.32m     25.31m      83-00 
 49 Dufty, Ryan                  07-Dupage TR          29.58m     24.71m      81-01 
 50 Worthen, Miles               14-Oak Hill           23.58m     24.60m      80-08 
 51 Smith, Tayshawn              12-Hallmark           22.09m     21.33m      70-00 
 52 Dorn, Tsiah                  09-3d Elite           22.33m     20.58m      67-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo           4:25.99     771
  2 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           4:37.02     699
  3 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill           4:56.30     581
  4 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu           4:56.90     578
  5 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache           5:01.84     549
  6 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St           5:03.35     541
  7 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl           5:04.10     536
  8 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee            5:07.30     518
  9 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland            5:07.39     518
 10 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta            5:19.44     453
 11 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache           5:33.83     381
 12 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri           5:35.73     372
 13 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate            5:41.00     347
 14 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse           5:44.31     332
 15 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest           5:51.94     298
 16 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache           5:59.72     265
 17 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P           5:59.97     264
 18 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed           6:24.65     172
 19 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache           6:41.51     120
 -- Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange              13.77   0.1  2   1004
  2 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache             13.87  -0.6  1    991
  3 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache             14.30   0.2  3    936
  4 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland              14.59  +0.0  5    900
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             14.96  -0.6  1    854
  6 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse             15.32  -0.1  4    811
  7 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache             15.74   0.2  3    762
  8 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo             15.88  -0.1  4    746
  9 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill             15.93  -0.6  1    741
 10 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta              16.18   0.1  2    713
 11 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu             16.28  -0.1  4    702
 12 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St             16.29   0.2  3    700
 13 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee              16.30  -0.6  1    699
 14 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache             16.88  -0.1  4    637
 15 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed             16.97  +0.0  5    627
 16 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl             17.42  +0.0  5    581
 17 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri             17.44   0.1  2    579
 18 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P             17.70  +0.0  5    553
 19 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate              17.95   0.2  3    529
 20 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest             19.01   0.1  2    432
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 13 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 14 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 16 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 17 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 17 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 17 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  2 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  3 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  4 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  5 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  6 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  6 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland              5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  8 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  9 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
 10 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
 11 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
 11 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
 13 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
 14 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
 14 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
 16 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
 17 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
 18 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
 19 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
 20 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse            15.54m   51-00.00    823
  2 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache            12.73m   41-09.25    651
  3 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache            12.37m   40-07.00    629
  4 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu            12.06m   39-07.00    610
  5 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl            11.98m   39-03.75    605
  6 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest            11.48m   37-08.00    575
  7 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate             10.80m   35-05.25    534
  8 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  9 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo             9.68m   31-09.25    466
 10 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P             9.56m   31-04.50    459
 11 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee              9.22m   30-03.00    439
 12 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta              8.96m   29-04.75    423
 13 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill             8.94m   29-04.00    422
 13 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri             8.94m   29-04.00    422
 15 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache             8.85m   29-00.50    417
 16 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland              8.76m   28-09.00    411
 17 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             8.71m   28-07.00    408
 17 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange              8.71m   28-07.00    408
 19 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St             8.36m   27-05.25    388
 20 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed             7.63m   25-00.50    344
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana            2744       2969   10   
  2 Mathis, Connor               02-New Jerse            2939       2919    8   
  3 Luck, Connor                 15-Millenniu            3017       2895    6   
  4 Gilbert, Hunter              13-Tigard Yo            2726       2748    5   
  5 Giles, Kamryn                16-Unattache            2795       2701    4   
  6 Collins, Kirk                12-Mainland             2520       2667    3   
  7 Bryan, Anthony               16-Unattache            2933       2558    2   
  8 Hess, Christian              02-Harambee             2732       2531    1   
  9 Kilpatrick, Alex             16-Unattache            2622       2527  
 10 Aguirre, Austin              12-Odessa Fl            2431       2487  
 11 Elliott, Stephen             03-Rolesvill            2273       2346  
 12 Valentine, Zachary           09-Ultimate             2777       2289  
 13 Cooke, Douglas               01-Unattache            2256       2278  
 14 Sleiman, Nathan              01-Quincy St            2299       2231  
 15 Kellogg, Japannah            08-All-Ameri            2295       2216  
 16 Tucker, Dyas                 04-Marietta             2122       2207  
 17 Too, Lucas                   10-Arizona P            2041       2067  
 18 Howey, Jack                  05-Northwest            1731       1985  
 19 Allen, Freddie               04-Exchange             2900       1954  
 20 Norris, David                14-Sac Speed            1970       1688  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moscoso, Juan                16-Central F        15:54.61   15:45.36  
  2 Espinoza, Johan              12-South Tex        16:52.44   16:58.16  
  3 Castro, Evan                 02-New Jerse        18:50.01   17:24.65  
  4 Davis, Jadon                 03-Woodlawn         18:49.23   17:58.45  
  5 Grimes, Nathaniel            04-E-1 Track        18:13.30   18:11.75  
  6 McLaughlin, Logan            08-Unattache        18:11.13   18:14.90  
  7 Gray, Austin                 12-Cl Athlet        19:19.00   19:04.39  
  8 Auzenne, Peyton              06-United So        19:59.30   19:09.45  
  9 Powell, Eljin                15-Las Vegas        28:07.66   20:12.78   1 Lap Short
 10 Hodge, Caleb                 04-Dynamic S        25:58.67   23:51.67  
 -- Koppe, Owen                  03-Asheville        20:08.48         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Rashaad             04-Star Trac           10.85      10.92Q -1.0  2 
  2 Milledge, Senaca             16-Olympia t           10.84      10.92Q -0.9  1 
  3 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           10.60      10.94Q -1.1  7 
  4 Hubbard, Marvin              04-Star Trac           10.71      11.02Q -1.9  5 
  5 Johnson, Aaron               12-Premier P           10.77      11.03Q -0.4  3 
  6 Cotton, Kurtis               08-Bellevue            10.93      11.05Q -0.9  6 
  7 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           10.91      11.12Q -1.3  4 
  8 Southerland, Isaiah          03-Triangle            10.79      10.94Q -1.0  2 
  9 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           10.71      10.96Q -1.1  7 
 10 Brown, Denzel                08-Park Flye           10.92      11.06Q -0.9  6 
 11 Randall, Babakarr            04-Elite Spe           10.91      11.11Q -1.9  5 
 12 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           11.15      11.14Q -1.3  4 
 13 Brawner, Paul                12-Hallmark            10.87      11.16Q -0.4  3 
 13 Daniels, LeGari              12-Track Hou           10.79      11.16Q -0.9  1 
 15 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           11.03      11.03q -1.0  2 
 16 Allen, Eric                  03-I5 Elite            10.96      11.14q -1.3  4 
 17 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           10.92      11.15q -1.1  7 
 18 Desaussure, Saypadia         16-Florida E           11.01      11.20q -0.4  3 
 19 Bains, Brandon               14-East Palo           11.07      11.23q -0.9  1 
 19 Ashford, Kedar               01-New Horiz           11.21      11.23q -0.9  6 
 21 Fazarro, Asante              12-Team Ques           10.76      11.25q -1.3  4 
 22 Albertie, Jordan             10-Az Titans           11.13      11.27q -1.0  2 
 23 Banks, Taylor                16-Miramar O           10.96      11.28q -1.9  5 
 24 Dunlap, David                08-Purple St           11.09      11.29q -0.9  1 
 25 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           11.56      11.39  -0.9  6 
 26 Navarro, Gabriel             10-Texas Sho           10.64      11.40  -0.9  6 
 27 Jolla, Teroll                06-New Era T           11.23      11.41  -1.1  7 
 28 Song, Ethan                  14-Unattache           11.46      11.42  -0.4  3 
 29 Putney, Peyton               13-Spokane S           11.23      11.42  -1.1  7 
 30 Fullerton, Kevin             01-New Horiz           11.15      11.42  -0.4  3 
 31 Mutz, Dalton                 01-Unattache           11.31      11.45  -1.3  4 
 32 Hall, Trent                  12-Team Xtre           10.92      11.47  -1.1  7 
 33 Bodie, Isaiah                02-First Sta           11.68      11.49  -0.4  3 
 34 Sincere, De 'andre           13-Bremerton           11.26      11.50  -0.9  6 
 35 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            11.17      11.52  -1.9  5 
 36 Sasaki, Riley                14-Mission V           11.41      11.53  -0.9  1 
 37 Jackson, Alijah              02-New Jerse           11.63      11.53  -0.9  6 
 38 Tran-Sampson, Duy            15-Academy O           11.38      11.54  -0.9  1 
 39 Naisant, Marcus              10-Arizona F           11.37      11.54  -1.0  2 
 40 Richardson, Raphael          07-Indiana Storm       11.69      11.60  -1.0  2 
 41 Pizzillo, Tony               13-Spokane S           11.36      11.61  -0.4  3 
 42 Coleman, Camden              07-Vipers Tr           11.48      11.61  -1.3  4 
 43 Cadet, Joshua                02-Roselle R           11.71      11.62  -0.9  1 
 44 Calhoun, Myles               02-Flower Ci           11.48      11.67  -1.9  5 
 45 Washington, Keivontae        11-Quickfeet           11.62      11.70  -1.1  7 
 46 Favors, Bryce                05-Team Kent           11.59      11.75  -1.1  7 
 47 Small, Brenden               02-Future St           11.67      11.78  -1.3  4 
 48 Sanchez, Ian                 09-Track and           11.84      11.79  -1.3  4 
 49 Washington, Michael          15-Valley Un           11.31      11.82  -1.9  5 
 50 Bryant, John                 05-Team Ohio           11.74      11.83  -0.9  1 
 51 King, Jawan                  09-Unattache           11.94      11.84  -1.9  5 
 52 Francis, Mahlik              07-Unattache                      11.92  -0.9  6 
 53 Dir, Jaden                   15-Millenniu           11.66      11.94  -1.9  5 
 54 Johnson, Charles             13-Spokane S           11.43      12.03  -1.0  2 
 55 Lombard, Alex                05-Unattache           11.80      12.03  -0.4  3 
 56 Castro, Johan                11-Quickfeet           11.76      12.04  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hubbard, Marvin              04-Star Trac           11.02      10.60Q  0.3  1 
  2 Pollard, Rashaad             04-Star Trac           10.92      10.73Q -1.4  3 
  3 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           11.15      10.92Q -1.0  2  10.920
  4 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           10.94      10.85Q  0.3  1 
  5 Milledge, Senaca             16-Olympia t           10.92      10.93Q -1.0  2  10.927
  6 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           11.12      10.99Q -1.4  3 
  7 Fazarro, Asante              12-Team Ques           11.25      10.89q  0.3  1 
  8 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           11.03      10.92q  0.3  1  10.912
  9 Johnson, Aaron               12-Premier P           11.03      10.93  -1.0  2  10.929
 10 Randall, Babakarr            04-Elite Spe           11.11      10.94  -1.0  2 
 11 Southerland, Isaiah          03-Triangle            10.94      11.00  -1.0  2 
 12 Brown, Denzel                08-Park Flye           11.06      11.01   0.3  1 
 13 Banks, Taylor                16-Miramar O           11.28      11.04  -1.0  2  11.033
 14 Daniels, LeGari              12-Track Hou           11.16      11.04  -1.4  3  11.034
 15 Cotton, Kurtis               08-Bellevue            11.05      11.05  -1.4  3 
 16 Albertie, Jordan             10-Az Titans           11.27      11.12   0.3  1 
 17 Dunlap, David                08-Purple St           11.29      11.24  -1.4  3  11.232
 18 Desaussure, Saypadia         16-Florida E           11.20      11.24  -1.4  3  11.234
 19 Brawner, Paul                12-Hallmark            11.16      11.25  -1.0  2 
 20 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           11.14      11.27  -1.4  3 
 21 Ashford, Kedar               01-New Horiz           11.23      11.33  -1.0  2 
 22 Bains, Brandon               14-East Palo           11.23      11.46  -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Marvin              04-Star Trac           10.60      10.63  -2.1 
  2 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           10.85      10.90  -2.1 
  3 Pollard, Rashaad             04-Star Trac           10.73      11.00  -2.1 
  4 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           10.92      11.07  -2.1 
  5 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           10.92      11.17  -2.1 
  6 Fazarro, Asante              12-Team Ques           10.89      11.22  -2.1 
  7 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           10.99      11.25  -2.1 
 -- Milledge, Senaca             16-Olympia t           10.93         FS  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           21.42      20.98Q  1.5  7 
  2 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           21.47      21.47Q -0.8  6 
  3 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           21.92      21.68Q  1.9  4 
  4 Southerland, Isaiah          03-Triangle            22.21      21.72Q  2.2  5 
  5 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           22.05      21.85Q  1.3  2 
  6 Jackson, Tylin               12-A.W. Brow           22.18      21.87Q  3.2  3 
  7 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           22.69      22.31Q  2.3  1 
  8 Brown, Denzel                08-Park Flye           22.20      21.84Q  1.9  4 
  9 Miller, Montre               04-Team Blaz           22.44      21.90Q  2.2  5 
 10 Navarro, Gabriel             10-Texas Sho           21.98      22.00Q  3.2  3 
 11 Banks, Taylor                16-Miramar O           22.65      22.04Q  1.3  2 
 12 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           22.27      22.07Q -0.8  6 
 13 Johnson, Aaron               12-Premier P           22.27      22.18Q  1.5  7 
 14 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           22.71      22.53Q  2.3  1 
 15 Bains, Brandon               14-East Palo           22.53      22.17q  1.9  4 
 16 Dunlap, David                08-Purple St           22.73      22.19q  3.2  3 
 17 Henderson, Tien              12-Northwest           22.30      22.19q  1.5  7 
 18 Albertie, Jordan             10-Az Titans           21.90      22.27q  2.2  5 
 19 Fazarro, Asante              12-Team Ques           22.17      22.39q  1.3  2 
 20 Baclig, Jeremiah             16-Young Ach           22.58      22.44q  3.2  3 
 21 Cotton, Kurtis               08-Bellevue            22.38      22.47q -0.8  6 
 22 Wooddell, Logan              05-Unattache           23.13      22.49q  1.9  4 
 23 Luckey, Justin               12-Truth Tra           22.13      22.59q  2.3  1 
 24 Alley, Britton               09-Elite Per           22.76      22.59q  1.9  4 
 25 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            22.94      22.63q  1.5  7 
 26 Putney, Peyton               13-Spokane S           22.87      22.71q  2.2  5 
 27 Earl, Bradley                11-Quickfeet           24.25      22.77q  1.3  2 
 28 Sasaki, Riley                14-Mission V           22.72      22.77   1.3  2 
 29 King, Clyde                  09-Track and           23.35      22.78   1.9  4 
 30 Daniels, LeGari              12-Track Hou           22.15      22.78   2.3  1 
 31 Smith, Josiah                05-Unattache           23.23      22.80   1.3  2 
 32 Mutz, Dalton                 01-Unattache           23.26      22.80   3.2  3 
 33 Harris, Tyler                06-Ultimate            22.90      22.85  -0.8  6 
 34 Harkey, Caelon               08-Bellevue            23.15      22.87   2.3  1 
 35 Richardson, Kyren            14-Mission V           23.08      22.89   2.2  5 
 36 Richardson, Raphael          07-Indiana Storm       23.14      22.97   1.3  2 
 37 Pizzillo, Tony               13-Spokane S           23.54      22.98  -0.8  6 
 38 Jackson, Alijah              02-New Jerse           23.61      23.04   3.2  3 
 39 Cadet, Joshua                02-Roselle R           23.06      23.05  -0.8  6 
 40 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           23.48      23.10   1.5  7 
 41 Ewing, Karrson               02-Next Leve           23.45      23.13   1.5  7 
 42 Coak, Zachary                09-Central O           23.68      23.16   2.3  1 
 43 Washington, Michael          15-Valley Un           22.95      23.16   1.5  7 
 44 Fullerton, Kevin             01-New Horiz           23.22      23.22   2.3  1 
 45 Johnson, Charles             13-Spokane S           23.39      23.28  -0.8  6 
 46 Calvin, DeShawn              06-Mississip           23.13      23.28   3.2  3 
 47 Sincere, De 'andre           13-Bremerton           23.37      23.38   2.2  5 
 48 Dir, Jaden                   15-Millenniu           23.61      23.40   1.9  4 
 49 Matamoros, Carlos            10-El Paso Wings       23.57      23.47   2.2  5 
 50 Thornhill, Dirk              05-Maximum O           24.13      23.50   2.3  1 
 51 Francis, Mahlik              07-Unattache                      23.59   1.9  4 
 52 Washington, Keivontae        11-Quickfeet           24.42      23.61   3.2  3 
 53 Bryant, John                 05-Team Ohio           23.67      23.71   1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           20.98      21.19Q -0.7  3 
  2 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           21.47      21.48Q -1.3  2 
  3 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           21.68      21.57Q  0.4  1 
  4 Southerland, Isaiah          03-Triangle            21.72      21.60Q  0.4  1 
  5 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           21.85      21.79Q -1.3  2 
  6 Jackson, Tylin               12-A.W. Brow           21.87      22.01Q -0.7  3  22.001
  7 Brown, Denzel                08-Park Flye           21.84      22.01q -1.3  2  22.007
  8 Banks, Taylor                16-Miramar O           22.04      22.04q -1.3  2 
  9 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           22.07      22.12  -0.7  3 
 10 Miller, Montre               04-Team Blaz           21.90      22.13   0.4  1 
 11 Albertie, Jordan             10-Az Titans           22.27      22.14  -0.7  3 
 12 Dunlap, David                08-Purple St           22.19      22.15   0.4  1 
 13 Fazarro, Asante              12-Team Ques           22.39      22.24  -0.7  3 
 14 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           22.31      22.35  -0.7  3 
 15 Johnson, Aaron               12-Premier P           22.18      22.37  -0.7  3 
 16 Bains, Brandon               14-East Palo           22.17      22.39   0.4  1 
 17 Cotton, Kurtis               08-Bellevue            22.47      22.45   0.4  1 
 18 Luckey, Justin               12-Truth Tra           22.59      22.50  -1.3  2 
 19 Henderson, Tien              12-Northwest           22.19      22.54  -1.3  2  22.533
 20 Baclig, Jeremiah             16-Young Ach           22.44      22.54  -1.3  2  22.539
 21 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           22.53      22.58  -1.3  2 
 22 Wooddell, Logan              05-Unattache           22.49      22.82   0.4  1 
 23 Navarro, Gabriel             10-Texas Sho           22.00      22.85   0.4  1 
 24 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            22.63      22.86   0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           21.19      21.31   0.7 
  2 Goodwin, Elija               04-Elite Spe           21.48      21.82   0.7 
  3 Boykin, Marcellus            04-Elite Spe           21.57      21.98   0.7 
  4 Southerland, Isaiah          03-Triangle            21.60      22.26   0.7 
  5 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           21.79      22.37   0.7 
  6 Brown, Denzel                08-Park Flye           22.01      22.41   0.7 
  7 Jackson, Tylin               12-A.W. Brow           22.01      22.41   0.7 
  8 Banks, Taylor                16-Miramar O           22.04      22.71   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           47.64      48.14Q  7 
  2 Herron, Brian                04-Flight400           48.91      48.42Q  3 
  3 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.13      48.67Q  6 
  4 Francois, Ja'Quan            12-Port Arth           48.88      49.23Q  4 
  5 Henderson, Tien              12-Northwest           49.00      49.72Q  2 
  6 Valentine, Tyrell            12-Track Hou           49.94      49.92Q  5 
  7 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           49.20      50.08Q  1 
  8 Simmions, Evan               04-Baldwin C           50.22      49.38Q  6 
  9 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           50.31      49.59Q  4 
 10 Imes, Jonathan               03-Firebirds           50.05      50.01Q  7 
 11 Bender, Glenn                12-Team Ques           49.51      50.27Q  2 
 12 Knapp, Daniel                05-Maximum O           50.78      50.62Q  1 
 13 Tripp, Anthony               03-Carolina            51.12      50.76Q  3 
 14 Baker, Keshaun               08-Mississip           50.30      50.92Q  5 
 15 Stone, Will                  04-Baldwin C           49.89      49.98q  4 
 16 Poindexter, Armond           06-Youth Tra           49.99      50.27q  6 
 17 Mini, Kuune                  04-Marietta            51.29      50.37q  6 
 18 Herring, Jalen               03-Carolina            50.04      50.43q  7 
 19 Luckey, Justin               12-Truth Tra           50.68      50.88q  2 
 20 Floyd, Marcus                16-1st Coast           50.44      51.15q  3 
 21 Harkey, Caelon               08-Bellevue            51.34      51.18q  7 
 22 Ayers, Alexander             13-Spokane M           52.18      51.43q  2 
 23 Sholars, Gregory             12-Hallmark            49.74      51.46q  3 
 24 Earl, Bradley                11-Quickfeet           55.19      51.55q  1 
 25 Ramsay, Robert               16-Plantatio           51.32      51.58   7 
 26 Parson, Jeremiah             02-Juniata V           51.06      51.58   2 
 27 Whitehurst, Tyler            01-Eclipsetr           51.98      51.74   4 
 28 King, Clyde                  09-Track and           51.00      51.76   1 
 29 Navarro, Gabriel             10-Texas Sho           48.63      51.82   5 
 30 Coak, Zachary                09-Central O           51.12      51.85   4 
 31 Thornhill, Dirk              05-Maximum O           51.54      52.04   6 
 32 Tran-Sampson, Duy            15-Academy O           51.90      52.08   5 
 33 Smith, Josiah                05-Unattache           51.27      52.45   5 
 34 Jennings, Erbie              09-Arkansas            52.74      52.52   6 
 35 Suber, Jacob                 10-Az Elite            53.41      52.69   4 
 36 Arps, Lucas                  08-Fremont T           52.60      52.75   4 
 37 Levy, Gerald                 06-United So           52.06      52.80   3 
 38 Warren, Zachary              02-First Sta           52.25      52.95   1 
 39 Henderson, Cameron           15-Pacific C           53.27      53.04   6 
 40 Otte, Tyrone                 10-Teambliss           52.84      53.10   7 
 41 Jackson, Milton              06-Southern            52.32      53.12   1 
 42 Miller, Peyton               08-Iowa Spee           52.36      53.22   2 
 43 Gant, Jaylin                 15-Pacific C           53.25      53.25   7 
 44 Brooks, Marvin               05-Team Ohio           53.33      53.68   5 
 45 Earl, Hudson                 11-Quickfeet           56.98      54.23   3 
 46 Fuell, Charles               10-Unattache           54.01      54.34   3 
 47 Sincere, De 'andre           13-Bremerton           52.63      54.66   5 
 48 Bowe, Zandrew                02-First Sta           52.47      55.18   3 
 49 Francis, Mahlik              07-Unattache                      55.22   2 
 50 Youngblood, Zamir            05-Dayton Wo           54.53      56.08   2 
 -- Hall, Travian                04-Elite Spe           49.10         DQ   1  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           48.14      47.60Q  3 
  2 Herron, Brian                04-Flight400           48.42      48.40Q  2 
  3 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.67      48.67Q  1 
  4 Henderson, Tien              12-Northwest           49.72      49.01Q  2 
  5 Francois, Ja'Quan            12-Port Arth           49.23      49.22Q  1 
  6 Valentine, Tyrell            12-Track Hou           49.92      49.40Q  3 
  7 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           49.59      49.52q  1 
  8 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           50.08      49.52q  3 
  9 Bender, Glenn                12-Team Ques           50.27      49.97   2 
 10 Stone, Will                  04-Baldwin C           49.98      50.08   1 
 11 Floyd, Marcus                16-1st Coast           51.15      50.10   2 
 12 Simmions, Evan               04-Baldwin C           49.38      50.17   2 
 13 Imes, Jonathan               03-Firebirds           50.01      50.22   1 
 14 Luckey, Justin               12-Truth Tra           50.88      50.40   3 
 15 Mini, Kuune                  04-Marietta            50.37      50.63   2 
 16 Harkey, Caelon               08-Bellevue            51.18      50.64   1 
 17 Knapp, Daniel                05-Maximum O           50.62      50.64   3 
 18 Poindexter, Armond           06-Youth Tra           50.27      50.85   1 
 19 Herring, Jalen               03-Carolina            50.43      50.92   3 
 20 Ayers, Alexander             13-Spokane M           51.43      51.05   1 
 21 Tripp, Anthony               03-Carolina            50.76      51.87   3 
 22 Sholars, Gregory             12-Hallmark            51.46      53.19   2 
 -- Baker, Keshaun               08-Mississip           50.92         DQ   2  ran 2 steps on line
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               16-Miami Gar           47.60      47.08  
  2 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.67      48.04  
  3 Herron, Brian                04-Flight400           48.40      48.06  
  4 Henderson, Tien              12-Northwest           49.01      49.03  
  5 Francois, Ja'Quan            12-Port Arth           49.22      50.27  
  6 Brown, Dyami                 03-Charlotte           49.52      51.38  
  7 Ferrell, Christopher         07-Fort Wayn           49.52      52.35  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Thomas               07-Waukegan          1:53.96    1:57.45Q  5 
  2 Cable, Joshua                07-Unattache         1:56.48    1:59.51Q  3 
  3 Oglesby, Jonathan            04-Club Nitr         1:57.51    1:59.93Q  1 
  4 McDuffie, Julian             04-Quicksilver T     1:58.07    2:00.44Q  2 
  5 Pigues, Christian            03-Unattache         1:56.20    2:00.96Q  4 
  6 Garrison, Josiah             03-Unat              1:58.54    1:58.88Q  5 
  7 Penalver, Jose               16-Miramar O         2:02.65    2:00.63Q  3 
  8 Kirk, Devan                  13-Seatown E         1:57.38    2:01.36Q  2 
  9 Knapp, Daniel                05-Maximum O         2:06.26    2:01.80Q  1 
 10 Royal, Jalen                 07-Fort Wayn         1:58.27    2:03.23Q  4 
 11 Wilkinson, Kevin             15-Pacific C         1:59.25    1:59.47q  5 
 12 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         03-Usa-Ja            2:01.43    2:01.33q  3 
 13 McLean, Josh                 03-Carolina          2:01.04    2:01.84q  1 
 14 Wise, Christopher            12-Richmond          2:01.08    2:02.02q  2 
 15 Simmions, Evan               04-Baldwin C         2:01.06    2:02.16q  1 
 16 Ballard, Noah                15-Unattache         2:01.01    2:02.57q  2 
 17 Coak, Zachary                09-Central O         2:07.06    2:02.68q  5 
 18 Davis, Antonio               07-Full Stri         1:58.10    2:03.57q  3 
 19 Vitense, Spencer             04-Flight400         2:01.84    2:03.76q  4 
 20 Badmus, Tolu                 12-Richmond          2:01.79    2:04.23q  4 
 21 Shue, Franklin               08-Omaha Rac         2:00.30    2:04.43q  4 
 22 Johnson, Alan                04-Quicksilver T     2:01.82    2:04.60q  5 
 23 Harris, Matthew              06-New Era T         2:05.27    2:04.70q  5 
 24 De La Melena, Miguel         13-Evergreen         2:00.93    2:05.13q  3 
 25 Sippy, Michael               08-Oak Creek         2:01.84    2:05.32   5 
 26 Ferguson, Jamir              16-Miami Gar         2:04.38    2:05.57   2 
 27 Talabi, Montrea              08-Eagle Wings T     2:04.08    2:05.89   1 
 28 Mayo, Brandon                16-Numa              2:06.48    2:06.04   3 
 29 Poulsen, Conner              11-Quickfeet         2:13.52    2:06.72   3 
 30 Givens, Billy                06-Ultimate          2:07.70    2:06.78   2 
 31 Orono, Izak                  07-Carmel St         2:05.38    2:07.03   4 
 32 Henderson, Cameron           15-Pacific C         2:04.89    2:07.38   3 
 33 Suber, Jacob                 10-Az Elite          2:05.47    2:07.39   3 
 34 Silva, Julian                15-Valley Un         2:05.07    2:07.47   4 
 35 Foucha, Sukeil               16-Plantatio         2:05.08    2:07.51   5 
 36 Warren, Zachary              02-First Sta         2:03.98    2:07.67   1 
 37 Miller, Peyton               08-Iowa Spee         2:06.26    2:08.89   1 
 38 Wymes, Aremu                 03-Usa-Ja            2:03.50    2:08.96   2 
 39 Pullano, John                02-Penfield          2:06.82    2:09.16   5 
 40 Gaston, Jason                16-Unattache         2:06.36    2:09.18   2 
 41 Youngblood, Zamir            05-Dayton Wo         2:09.50    2:09.80   1 
 42 Tiul, Mateo                  01-Litchfiel         2:11.63    2:09.93   1 
 43 Sanders, Ja'Colby            06-Feliciana         2:07.50    2:10.22   3 
 44 Gomez, Jason                 14-Mount Dia         1:57.86    2:12.65   1 
 45 Hernandez, Juan              10-Tucson El         2:06.70    2:12.65   4 
 46 Fakunle, Daniel              05-Westside          2:07.11    2:12.79   4 
 47 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        02-First Sta         2:06.19    2:12.79   2 
 48 Stewart, Adam                09-Unattache         2:17.70    2:15.56   5 
 49 Earl, Hudson                 11-Quickfeet         2:15.68    2:16.02   5 
 50 Wymer, Terrell               05-Team Ohio         2:13.25    2:17.12   2 
 51 Qualls, Wes                  05-Team Kent         2:15.04    2:21.15   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kirk, Devan                  13-Seatown E         2:01.36    1:56.42Q  2 
  2 Wilkinson, Kevin             15-Pacific C         1:59.47    1:57.61Q  3 
  3 Oglesby, Jonathan            04-Club Nitr         1:59.93    1:59.11Q  1 
  4 Pigues, Christian            03-Unattache         2:00.96    1:57.36Q  2 
  5 Mosley, Thomas               07-Waukegan          1:57.45    1:57.64Q  3 
  6 Royal, Jalen                 07-Fort Wayn         2:03.23    1:59.21Q  1 
  7 Cable, Joshua                07-Unattache         1:59.51    1:58.48q  2 
  8 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         03-Usa-Ja            2:01.33    1:58.57q  3 
  9 McDuffie, Julian             04-Quicksilver T     2:00.44    1:59.24   1 
 10 Ballard, Noah                15-Unattache         2:02.57    1:59.74   1 
 11 Penalver, Jose               16-Miramar O         2:00.63    1:59.84   3 
 12 Coak, Zachary                09-Central O         2:02.68    2:00.82   2 
 13 McLean, Josh                 03-Carolina          2:01.84    2:00.92   1 
 14 Harris, Matthew              06-New Era T         2:04.70    2:01.02   3 
 15 Simmions, Evan               04-Baldwin C         2:02.16    2:01.04   2 
 16 Johnson, Alan                04-Quicksilver T     2:04.60    2:01.30   1 
 17 Davis, Antonio               07-Full Stri         2:03.57    2:02.40   2 
 18 Knapp, Daniel                05-Maximum O         2:01.80    2:03.97   1 
 19 Shue, Franklin               08-Omaha Rac         2:04.43    2:04.16   3 
 20 Vitense, Spencer             04-Flight400         2:03.76    2:06.36   1 
 21 Garrison, Josiah             03-Unat              1:58.88    2:07.16   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Thomas               07-Waukegan          1:57.64    1:55.28  
  2 Pigues, Christian            03-Unattache         1:57.36    1:55.96  
  3 Kirk, Devan                  13-Seatown E         1:56.42    1:56.35  
  4 Oglesby, Jonathan            04-Club Nitr         1:59.11    1:57.77  
  5 Wilkinson, Kevin             15-Pacific C         1:57.61    1:58.08  
  6 Cable, Joshua                07-Unattache         1:58.48    1:58.29  
  7 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         03-Usa-Ja            1:58.57    2:00.02  
  8 Royal, Jalen                 07-Fort Wayn         1:59.21    2:01.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Thomas               07-Waukegan          4:09.44    4:08.47Q  3 
  2 Faddis, Kyle                 01-Baa Masco         4:15.72    4:08.99Q  1 
  3 Pigues, Christian            03-Unattache         4:15.23    4:12.97Q  2 
  4 VanVorst, Kevin              01-Long Isla         4:19.90    4:10.60Q  3 
  5 Vance, Jordan                12-Track Hou         4:19.44    4:12.97Q  1 
  6 Gomez, Jason                 14-Mount Dia         4:20.59    4:14.50Q  2 
  7 Risch, Morgan                10-Tucson El         4:25.10    4:12.96Q  3 
  8 Penalver, Jose               16-Miramar O         4:15.34    4:13.33Q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Jamir              16-Miami Gar         4:15.91    4:15.61Q  2 
 10 Butterfield, Connor          12-South Aus         4:21.00    4:13.94q  1 
 11 Ballard, Noah                15-Unattache         4:27.86    4:16.81q  1 
 12 Wilkerson, Parker            14-Diablo Va         4:20.47    4:17.13q  3 
 13 Dismang, Ryan                07-Swampfox          4:27.40    4:17.44   2 
 14 Swartley, Brian              12-R.O.E You         4:21.15    4:18.35   1 
 15 Lee, Deonte                  04-Unattache         4:19.78    4:18.47   2 
 16 Salad, Mahamed               08-Unattache         4:29.86    4:19.09   3 
 17 Mathews, Austin              05-Unattache         4:36.52    4:19.10   2 
 18 Sippy, Michael               08-Oak Creek         4:30.62    4:19.18   1 
 19 Ocasio, Shawn                03-Fayettevi         4:23.84    4:19.25   1 
 20 Tuman, Anthony               07-Windy Cit         4:22.15    4:19.32   2 
 21 De La Melena, Miguel         13-Evergreen         4:18.33    4:20.04   3 
 22 Robertson, Caleb             07-Southwest         4:29.18    4:20.17   3 
 23 Fuell, Charles               10-Unattache         4:33.06    4:20.48   1 
 24 Cox, Dylan                   12-South Aus         4:21.63    4:21.16   3 
 25 Carmack, Jor' Tavion         12-Premier P         4:21.32    4:21.47   2 
 26 Campbell, Nasir              04-Quicksilver T     4:18.48    4:21.61   2 
 27 Jones, Reece                 09-Kc Flyers         4:32.17    4:24.25   3 
 28 Craig, Samuel                14-Unattache         4:21.70    4:27.17   3 
 29 Chanet, Kaleb                06-Future Tr         4:26.47    4:27.64   3 
 30 Mayo, Brandon                16-Numa              4:28.79    4:29.06   2 
 31 Rodriguez, Eduardo           07-Legacy Ru         4:28.29    4:29.39   1 
 32 Krueger, Kayto               13-Snohomish         4:24.88    4:30.15   2 
 33 Murphy, Jack                 02-Penfield          4:30.23    4:30.28   2 
 34 Foucha, Sukeil               16-Plantatio         4:31.94    4:30.91   2 
 35 Vitense, Spencer             04-Flight400         4:19.50    4:31.52   1 
 36 Mollenkamp, Takahiro         14-Menlo Igr         4:24.72    4:31.98   1 
 37 Reed, Jackson                05-Capital C         4:32.71    4:32.50   2 
 38 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        02-First Sta         4:30.99    4:40.02   1 
 39 Gallagher, Michael           02-Pacer Tra         4:36.05    4:40.73   1 
 40 Oglesby, Jonathan            04-Club Nitr         4:18.33    4:41.58   3 
 41 Fakunle, Daniel              05-Westside          4:31.99    4:44.49   3 
 42 Guillaume, Jeremiah          16-Plantatio         4:42.70    4:47.41   3 
 43 Modrow, Aaron                09-Track and         4:49.40    4:47.60   3 
 44 Painter, Anthony             15-Las Vegas         4:59.73    4:57.86   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pigues, Christian            03-Unattache         4:12.97    4:05.73  
  2 Mosley, Thomas               07-Waukegan          4:08.47    4:06.65  
  3 Risch, Morgan                10-Tucson El         4:12.96    4:08.76  
  4 VanVorst, Kevin              01-Long Isla         4:10.60    4:08.92  
  5 Faddis, Kyle                 01-Baa Masco         4:08.99    4:09.80  
  6 Vance, Jordan                12-Track Hou         4:12.97    4:11.00  
  7 Penalver, Jose               16-Miramar O         4:13.33    4:11.64  
  8 Butterfield, Connor          12-South Aus         4:13.94    4:12.72  
  9 Ferguson, Jamir              16-Miami Gar         4:15.61    4:17.85  
 10 Gomez, Jason                 14-Mount Dia         4:14.50    4:22.33  
 11 Wilkerson, Parker            14-Diablo Va         4:17.13    4:26.21  
 12 Ballard, Noah                15-Unattache         4:16.81    4:30.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swepson, Michal              03-Triangle          9:33.39    9:07.41   2 
  2 Risch, Morgan                10-Tucson El         9:41.37    9:08.51   2 
  3 Miranda, Robert              14-Menlo Igr         9:10.52    9:11.54   2 
  4 Diamandis, Ajax              01-Unattache         9:17.42    9:14.51   2 
  5 Gandy, Andrew                12-Track Hou         9:33.25    9:17.66   2 
  6 Boyer, Hunter                07-Calumet R         9:39.92    9:18.88   2 
  7 Cox, Dylan                   12-South Aus         9:23.40    9:21.09   2 
  8 Najman, Etienne              07-Waukegan          9:26.95    9:26.55   2 
  9 Mason, Lance                 13-Cascade S         9:36.39    9:29.25   2 
 10 Craig, Samuel                14-Unattache         9:45.92    9:30.74   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Eduardo           07-Legacy Ru         9:35.66    9:31.32   2 
 12 Salad, Mahamed               08-Unattache        11:24.00    9:35.86   1 
 13 Swartley, Brian              12-R.O.E You         9:38.68    9:37.55   2 
 14 Stewart, Samuel              15-Unattache         9:44.30    9:38.98   2 
 15 Mathews, Austin              05-Unattache        10:16.62    9:40.26   1 
 16 Turman, Zachary              12-The After         9:52.80    9:43.99   2 
 17 Jones, Reece                 09-Kc Flyers        10:08.53    9:48.46   1 
 18 Carmichael, Camden           03-Carolina          9:53.21    9:49.39   2 
 19 Chavira, Carter              05-Team Kent        10:36.02    9:50.19   1 
 20 Daos, Keanu                  13-Tri Citie         9:52.10    9:50.69   2 
 21 Rust, Bart                   01-New York          9:53.82    9:53.87   2 
 22 Brent, Solomon               12-Track Hou         9:44.10    9:54.19   2 
 23 McCoy, Jalen                 06-Unattache         9:58.26    9:56.43   2 
 24 Chanet, Kaleb                06-Future Tr        10:01.57    9:58.35   2 
 25 Stanley, Jared               06-Cullman C        10:01.97    9:58.99   1 
 26 Peppy, Michael               02-Chautauqu        10:14.77   10:00.77   1 
 27 Gray, Anderson               01-Unattache         9:54.48   10:03.98   2 
 28 Talavera, Sergio             10-El Paso P        10:10.16   10:10.77   1 
 29 Price, Colby                 04-Jackrabbi        10:14.61   10:12.24   1 
 30 Vezina, Anthony              02-Chautauqu        10:16.68   10:14.10   1 
 31 Reed, Jackson                05-Capital C        10:31.00   10:17.97   1 
 32 Faszewski, Cameron           01-Falmouth         10:03.33   10:21.57   1 
 33 Crawford, Jordan             04-E-1 Track        10:14.12   10:23.86   1 
 34 Saavedra, Denilson           07-Legacy Ru         9:47.42   10:25.67   2 
 35 Gallagher, Michael           02-Pacer Tra        10:15.49   10:28.17   1 
 36 Modrow, Aaron                09-Track and        10:24.22   10:28.95   1 
 37 Irving, Jacob                03-Unattache        10:31.53   10:29.58   1 
 38 Oglesby, Justin              04-Club Nitr        10:20.70   10:34.88   1 
 39 Garcia, Pedro                16-Plantatio        11:09.12   10:39.49   1 
 40 Harrison, Hunter             09-Arkansas         10:40.79   10:41.89   1 
 41 Taylor, Connor               03-Greensbor        10:45.73   10:45.84   1 
 42 Galarza, Gabriel             16-Jacksonvi        11:20.10   10:49.24   1 
 43 Painter, Anthony             15-Las Vegas        12:03.50   11:10.40   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           14.31      14.62Q -0.5  7 
  2 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           14.84      14.68Q -0.7  2 
  3 Allen, Eric                  03-I5 Elite            15.13      14.84Q  1.0  1 
  4 Anderson, Rainey             04-Star Trac           14.35      14.93Q -1.5  6 
  5 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           14.60      15.00Q -1.5  4 
  6 Young, Justin                12-Team Ques           14.81      15.41Q +0.0  3 
  7 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           15.43      15.41Q -1.2  5 
  8 Washington, Jayhlen          03-Track Eas           15.17      15.02Q -0.7  2 
  9 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           15.74      15.17Q -1.5  4 
 10 Walker, Nolan                12-Track Hou           15.04      15.40Q  1.0  1 
 11 Jones, Michael               04-Star Trac           14.53      15.46Q -1.2  5 
 12 Riekens, Matthew             05-Northwest           16.26      15.55Q -1.5  6 
 13 Swaby, Noah                  02-Future St           15.71      15.55Q +0.0  3 
 14 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05-Northwest           15.78      15.62Q -0.5  7 
 15 James, Brandon               09-Eastside            15.69      15.36q -0.7  2 
 16 Berry, Ricky                 09-Trackmysp           15.69      15.44q  1.0  1 
 17 Owens, Ayden                 02-Nadia Tra           15.23      15.54q -1.5  4 
 18 Spejcher, Daniel             07-Dupage TR           15.20      15.57q +0.0  3 
 19 Lester, Skyler               04-Marietta            15.44      15.58q -1.5  4 
 20 Williams, Joshua             03-Fayettevi           15.84      15.60q -1.2  5 
 21 Browning, Joshua             04-Sapphire            15.42      15.61q -1.5  6 
 22 Clyburn, Darian              05-Westside            15.76      15.75q -1.5  6 
 23 Rice, Myles                  12-Hallmark            15.57      15.76q -0.7  2 
 24 Phipps, Theopolis            07-Angelic F           15.32      15.78q -1.5  6 
 25 Mikulak, Mark                13-Speed Unl           15.66      15.83   1.0  1 
 26 Breece, Joshua               03-Fort belv           16.53      15.83  -0.5  7 
 27 Davis, Amir                  04-Exchange            15.40      15.85  -0.5  7 
 28 Blanks, D'Monte              09-Kansas Ci           16.38      15.90  -0.5  7 
 29 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual      08-Park Flye           15.94      15.92   1.0  1 
 30 Gloskey, Max                 02-Titan Rid           15.31      16.03  -1.2  5 
 31 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           16.00      16.06   1.0  1 
 32 Riley, Ethan                 02-Unattache           15.83      16.10  -1.5  6 
 33 Reed, Gratt                  08-Central I           15.39      16.14  -0.5  7 
 34 Fitzpatrick, Shane           13-Thriller            15.91      16.22  +0.0  3 
 35 Biddle, Jared                08-Flying V'           15.77      16.22  -0.5  7 
 36 Stone, Jeremiah              13-Seattle S           15.51      16.22  +0.0  3 
 37 Safo, Jamal                  07-Maximum Q           16.07      16.23  +0.0  3 
 38 El-Halawani, Evan            08-Real Trac           15.75      16.26  -1.2  5 
 39 Cabrera, Paul                07-Galesburg           15.93      16.31  -0.7  2 
 40 Hayes, D'Andre               03-Greensbor           16.22      16.39  -1.5  4 
 41 Minefee, Brandon             10-El Paso F           16.05      16.50  -0.7  2 
 42 Bridges, Anthony             16-Broward E           16.23      16.67  -1.2  5 
 43 Langley, Vernon              06-Unattache           17.10      16.80  -0.7  2 
 44 Venious, Xavier              06-River Cit           16.87      16.80  +0.0  3 
 45 Clay, Kobi                   10-Texas Sho           16.64      16.83  -1.5  6 
 46 Jackson, Wayne               14-Sac Speed           18.06      17.00  -0.7  2 
 47 Winfrey, Adrian              16-South Dad           18.25      17.12  +0.0  3 
 48 Akodu, Terrance              16-St. Johns           17.25      17.16   1.0  1 
 49 Hurd, Collin                 15-Unattache           17.44      17.33   1.0  1 
 50 Tomlin, Michael              02-Next Leve           16.75      17.78  -1.5  4 
 51 Sun, William                 13-Evergreen           16.72      17.80  -1.2  5 
 52 Vanderheiden, Brian          08-Earlham F           15.85      17.84  -1.5  4 
 53 Jimenez, Joshua              15-Unattache           18.30      18.78  -1.5  4 
 54 Guialdo, Zuma                01-Chelsea G           18.45      20.02  -1.2  5 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           14.62      14.32Q  0.1  3 
  2 Jones, Michael               04-Star Trac           15.46      14.44Q -0.2  2 
  3 Anderson, Rainey             04-Star Trac           14.93      14.54Q -1.5  1 
  4 Washington, Jayhlen          03-Track Eas           15.02      14.47Q -0.2  2 
  5 Allen, Eric                  03-I5 Elite            14.84      14.62Q -1.5  1 
  6 Young, Justin                12-Team Ques           15.41      15.03Q  0.1  3 
  7 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           14.68      14.49q -0.2  2 
  8 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           15.00      14.63q -0.2  2 
  9 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           15.17      15.07  -1.5  1 
 10 Berry, Ricky                 09-Trackmysp           15.44      15.10  -1.5  1 
 11 James, Brandon               09-Eastside            15.36      15.16  -1.5  1 
 12 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           15.41      15.22   0.1  3 
 13 Lester, Skyler               04-Marietta            15.58      15.28   0.1  3 
 14 Walker, Nolan                12-Track Hou           15.40      15.30  -1.5  1 
 15 Owens, Ayden                 02-Nadia Tra           15.54      15.36  -0.2  2 
 16 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05-Northwest           15.62      15.43  -0.2  2 
 17 Riekens, Matthew             05-Northwest           15.55      15.48   0.1  3 
 18 Swaby, Noah                  02-Future St           15.55      15.61   0.1  3 
 19 Spejcher, Daniel             07-Dupage TR           15.57      15.62   0.1  3 
 20 Phipps, Theopolis            07-Angelic F           15.78      15.64   0.1  3 
 21 Williams, Joshua             03-Fayettevi           15.60      15.75  -0.2  2 
 22 Rice, Myles                  12-Hallmark            15.76      15.81  -0.2  2 
 23 Browning, Joshua             04-Sapphire            15.61      15.96  -1.5  1 
 24 Clyburn, Darian              05-Westside            15.75      16.07  -1.5  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           14.32      14.32  -2.4 
  2 Anderson, Rainey             04-Star Trac           14.54      14.58  -2.4 
  3 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           14.63      14.64  -2.4 
  4 Jones, Michael               04-Star Trac           14.44      14.66  -2.4 
  5 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           14.49      14.76  -2.4 
  6 Allen, Eric                  03-I5 Elite            14.62      15.16  -2.4 
  7 Young, Justin                12-Team Ques           15.03      15.34  -2.4 
  8 Washington, Jayhlen          03-Track Eas           14.47      18.20  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           53.60      54.41Q  6 
  2 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           56.40      55.45Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Charlie              04-Unattache           55.91      56.17Q  4 
  4 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           54.00      56.63Q  5 
  5 Robinson, Jaylon             12-Hallmark            58.87      57.05Q  1 
  6 Browning, Joshua             04-Sapphire            56.66      57.75Q  2 
  7 Ciul, Caden                  04-Major Imp           57.80      57.21Q  4 
  8 Soles, Steven                06-Alabama T           59.45      57.32Q  5 
  9 El-Halawani, Evan            08-Real Trac           56.81      57.49Q  1 
 10 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           57.66      58.01Q  6 
 11 Sylvester, John              07-Zephyrs T           59.99      58.11Q  3 
 12 Owens, Ayden                 02-Nadia Tra           56.98      58.72Q  2 
 13 Berry, Ricky                 09-Trackmysp           57.68      57.57q  5 
 14 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           57.41      57.69q  4 
 15 Deas, Dontae                 05-Team Ohio         1:00.25      57.98q  1 
 16 Jones, William               12-Northwest           56.79      58.17q  1 
 17 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           57.51      58.42q  5 
 18 Smith, James                 10-Arizona F           59.96      58.65q  4 
 19 Breece, Joshua               03-Fort belv           57.67      58.75q  6 
 20 Cheung, Enoch                03-Carolina            58.79      58.94q  1 
 21 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           59.71      59.04q  6 
 22 Barr, Mason                  07-Unattache           58.58      59.24q  2 
 23 Pollard, Jalil               05-Northwest           59.10      59.64q  2 
 24 Briggs, Kaden                04-Team Blaz           58.55      59.71q  3  59.708
 25 Boerner, Ethan               08-Bellevue          1:02.54      59.71q  5  59.710
 26 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual      08-Park Flye         1:01.11      59.73q  5  59.721
 27 Bell, Joshua                 04-Titans Tr           57.16      59.73q  3  59.724
 28 Johnson, Mekhi               08-Unattache           59.28    1:00.15   4 
 29 Coleman, Harrison            06-Sprint No           59.57    1:00.29   5 
 30 Ayers, Alexander             13-Spokane M         1:00.70    1:00.32   2 
 31 Clyburn, Darian              05-Westside          1:02.85    1:00.69   3 
 32 Griebe, Matthew              09-Dashers T         1:00.11    1:00.80   2 
 33 Wellman, Tyler               02-Wilmingto         1:00.68    1:01.29   1 
 34 Sun, William                 13-Evergreen           59.57    1:01.62   6 
 35 Stewart, Adam                09-Unattache         1:02.33    1:01.66   6 
 36 Somerville, Kenneth          03-Bowie Boy         1:02.68    1:01.90   4 
 37 Benn, Seth                   12-Texas S.W           59.95    1:02.11   5 
 38 VanDerMost, Elijah           13-Thriller          1:00.82    1:02.74   3 
 39 Clay, Kobi                   10-Texas Sho         1:03.71    1:03.07   1 
 40 Monks, Jayse                 07-Trackmysp         1:03.90    1:03.67   1 
 41 Neely, Sean                  10-Unattache         1:02.52    1:04.35   6 
 42 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05-Northwest           59.13    1:04.56   3 
 43 Hurd, Collin                 15-Unattache         1:03.51    1:04.66   2 
 44 Tomlin, Michael              02-Next Leve         1:01.07    1:05.29   4 
 45 Winfrey, Adrian              16-South Dad         1:05.41    1:05.41   3 
 46 Anderson, Randolph           15-Las Vegas         1:10.59    1:06.32   5 
 47 Whitehurst, Tyler            01-Eclipsetr         1:04.62    1:06.68   2 
 48 Guialdo, Zuma                01-Chelsea G         1:07.39    1:09.17   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           54.41      53.43Q  3 
  2 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           56.63      55.11Q  1 
  3 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           55.45      55.21Q  2 
  4 Ciul, Caden                  04-Major Imp           57.21      55.42Q  3 
  5 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           58.01      55.76Q  1 
  6 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           57.69      56.57Q  2 
  7 Browning, Joshua             04-Sapphire            57.75      55.49q  3 
  8 Berry, Ricky                 09-Trackmysp           57.57      55.95q  3 
  9 El-Halawani, Evan            08-Real Trac           57.49      56.15   1 
 10 Breece, Joshua               03-Fort belv           58.75      56.25   3 
 11 Owens, Ayden                 02-Nadia Tra           58.72      56.76   3 
 12 Sylvester, John              07-Zephyrs T           58.11      57.79   2 
 13 Smith, James                 10-Arizona F           58.65      57.83   3 
 14 Deas, Dontae                 05-Team Ohio           57.98      58.00   1 
 15 Soles, Steven                06-Alabama T           57.32      58.17   2 
 16 Barr, Mason                  07-Unattache           59.24      59.24   1 
 17 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           59.04      59.51   1 
 18 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           58.42      59.55   2 
 19 Cheung, Enoch                03-Carolina            58.94      59.56   2 
 20 Boerner, Ethan               08-Bellevue            59.71      59.70   1 
 21 Jones, William               12-Northwest           58.17      59.86   1 
 22 Pollard, Jalil               05-Northwest           59.64      59.92   2 
 23 Thomas, Charlie              04-Unattache           56.17    1:00.16   1 
 24 Robinson, Jaylon             12-Hallmark            57.05    1:00.68   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockman, Charles            12-Unattache           53.43      52.51  
  2 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           55.11      53.91  
  3 Green, Noah                  09-Kc Flyers           55.21      54.24  
  4 Ciul, Caden                  04-Major Imp           55.42      55.13  
  5 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           55.76      55.26  
  6 Berry, Ricky                 09-Trackmysp           55.95      56.32  
  7 Adams, Tony                  09-Dashers T           56.57      57.30  
  8 Browning, Joshua             04-Sapphire            55.49      57.49  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sieperda, Gable              08-Unattache         6:29.32    6:27.52   2 
  2 Swepson, Michal              03-Triangle          7:10.73    6:32.60   2 
  3 De La Melena, Miguel         13-Evergreen         6:44.79    6:42.81   2 
  4 Boyer, Hunter                07-Calumet R         7:08.69    6:48.09   2 
  5 Street, Jackson              07-Northside         6:59.00    6:48.74   2 
  6 Rust, Bart                   01-New York          6:54.30    6:50.21   2 
  7 Talavera, Sergio             10-El Paso P         7:10.41    6:53.63   2 
  8 Clark, Michael               12-Texas Storm       7:05.16    6:59.99   2 
  9 Crawford, Jordan             04-E-1 Track         7:08.87    7:04.30   2 
 10 Bringas, Sage                14-Mission V         7:29.14    7:11.68   1 
 11 Gomez, Jason                 14-Mount Dia         7:15.79    7:15.74   2 
 12 Chavira, Carter              05-Team Kent         7:26.80    7:15.96   2 
 13 Matlis-Lee, Alexander        04-Unattache         7:43.49    7:16.42   1 
 14 Knippers, Tommy              12-Strixctly         7:17.38    7:29.24   2 
 15 Hebert, David                12-Northwest         7:25.05    7:35.97   2 
 16 Scheible, Aaron              13-Unattache         7:25.96    7:36.90   2 
 17 Betters, Thomas              02-Rochester         7:27.57    7:41.74   2 
 18 Castro, Ezequiel             14-Mission V         7:44.60    7:42.91   1 
 19 Bell, Jacob                  06-Youth Tra         8:13.13    7:43.37   1 
 20 Taylor, Connor               03-Greensbor         7:35.69    7:44.03   1 
 21 Culkin Taylor, Nicholas      04-E-1 Track         8:11.30    7:47.14   1 
 22 Fletcher, Konnor             05-Toledo Ti         7:23.40    7:49.88   2 
 23 Meerschaert, Joshua          10-Tucson El         8:34.14    7:54.07   1 
 24 Harrison, Hunter             09-Arkansas          7:22.27    8:02.81   2 
 25 Browe, Hunter                03-Cape Fear         7:53.82    8:07.67   1 
 26 Chance, Jalen                16-Epitome                      8:09.05   1 
 27 Williams, Reginald           06-Youth Tra         8:53.90    8:14.93   1 
 28 Green, Greydan               04-Mt. Pleasant      8:25.37    8:16.92   1 
 29 Senn, McCallum               04-The Storm         8:35.84    8:17.19   1 
 30 Abel, William                05-Team Kent         8:24.50    9:46.22   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                      41.19      41.23   4 
  2 04-Star Track TC  'A'                               41.98      41.60   4 
  3 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                 42.64      42.48   4 
  4 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  42.32      42.62   4 
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                               42.62      42.80   4 
  6 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         42.59      42.94   4 
  7 16-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 43.51      42.98   3 
  8 12-Team Quest  'A'                                  43.70      43.16   3 
  9 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       43.74      43.27   3 
 10 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    42.99      43.32   4 
 11 12-Port Arthur Flyers Track Cl  'A'                 43.24      43.45   4 
 12 03-Havelock Heat  'A'                               44.38      43.59   3 
 13 12-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                         43.25      43.82   3 
 14 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                              43.82   1 
 15 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                 44.49      44.08   3 
 16 16-Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                         44.97      44.56   3 
 17 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        44.99      44.65   3 
 18 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         45.78      44.98   2 
 19 07-Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                      45.43      45.51   2 
 20 07-Full Stride Track Club  'A'                      45.13      45.55   2 
 21 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    52.11      45.56   1 
 22 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                46.88      45.62   2 
 23 05-Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                  46.99      45.82   1 
 24 09-Track and Field United  'A'                      46.89      45.94   1 
 25 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                   47.37      46.38   1 
 26 07-Vipers Track Club  'A'                           49.57      47.82   1 
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         49.04      48.02   1 
 28 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                45.89      58.06   2 
 -- 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             46.24         DQ   2  zone 2 - early
 -- 14-Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'A'                 45.73         DQ   2  zone 3 - late
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               3:19.96    3:19.56Q  4 
     1) Stone, Will                     2) Ruff, Dalvin                   
     3) Harris, Jatavious               4) Simmions, Evan                 
  2 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       3:22.56    3:21.76Q  2 
     1) Williams, Isom                  2) Woodard, Gabriel               
     3) Sholars, Gregory                4) Lee, Charles                   
  3 12-Team Quest  'A'                                3:22.51    3:21.93Q  3 
     1) Hillman, Kyle                   2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Stone, Bailey                   4) Bender, Glenn                  
  4 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                    3:22.86    3:22.32Q  1 
     1) Boykin, Marcellus               2) Randall, Babakarr              
     3) Hall, Travian                   4) Goodwin, Elija                 
  5 04-Star Track TC  'A'                             3:22.76    3:22.34q  1 
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Pollard, Rashaad               
     3) Davis-Giles, Tyrique            4) Hubbard, Marvin                
  6 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:25.23    3:22.75q  2 
     1) Phillips, Ethan                 2) Jamison, D'Shawn               
     3)                                 4) Bradford, Deonte               
  7 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:25.72    3:23.28q  3 
     1) Perrodin, Jules                 2) Valentine, Tyrell              
     3)                                 4) Vance, Jordan                  
  8 04-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:26.14    3:23.64q  4 
     1) Whitehead, Christian            2) Johnson, Alan                  
     3) Ezzard, Deondre'                4) McDuffie, Julian               
  9 03-Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'               3:26.77    3:25.24   3 
     1) Cheung, Enoch                   2) McLean, Josh                   
     3) Montague, Gabriel               4) Tripp, Anthony                 
 10 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                      3:25.85    3:27.05   4 
     1) Mganga, Khaloni                 2) Stith, Austin                  
     3) Leacock, Cole                   4) Imes, Jonathan                 
 11 16-Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                       3:27.97    3:28.97   1 
     1) Leiba, Cameron                  2) Foucha, Sukeil                 
     3) Campbell, Josiah                4) Ramsay, Robert                 
 12 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                  3:27.25    3:29.82   2 
     1) Trice, Khari                    2) Allen, Austin                  
     3) Wiley, Zorion                   4) Allen, Eric                    
 13 04-Flight400 Track Club  'A'                      3:31.39    3:30.51   1 
     1) Carter, Jayden                  2) Herron, Brian                  
     3) Jackson, Jalen                  4) Clark, Xavier                  
 14 07-Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                    3:36.17    3:32.35   3 
     1) Terrell, Jazz                   2) Hardin, James                  
     3) Gatewood, Bryce                 4) Miller, Charles                
 15 05-Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                3:38.04    3:33.96   3 
     1) Brooks, Marvin                  2) Wymer, Terrell                 
     3) Deas, Dontae                    4) Bryant, John                   
 16 12-Track Houston  'C'                             3:33.34    3:35.31   4 
     1) Hernandez, Nicolas              2)                                
     3) Brent, Solomon                  4) Neville, Tri Heem              
 17 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                 3:37.46    3:36.24   4 
     1) Thompson, Nicholas              2) Congo, Craig                   
     3) Bowe, Zandrew                   4) Warren, Zachary                
 18 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                              4:40.66    3:39.34   1 
     1) Earl, Hudson                    2) Poulsen, Conner                
     3) Washington, Keivontae           4) Earl, Bradley                  
 19 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                  3:44.57    3:39.54   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Kevin                2) Henderson, Cameron             
     3) Bryson, Armando                 4) Gant, Jaylin                   
 20 07-Indiana Storm  'A'                             3:47.73    3:39.68   4 
     1) Egunyomi, David                 2) Richardson, Raphael            
     3) Hicks, Anthony                  4) Tender, Elza                   
 21 02-First State Destroyers TC  'B'                 3:38.85    3:41.44   2 
     1) Abston, Chandler                2) Wilson, Michael                
     3) Weston, Myles                   4) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil          
 22 09-Track and Field United  'A'                    3:46.76    3:45.02   3 
     1) Sanchez, Ian                    2) King, Clyde                    
     3) Finnegan, Samuel                4) Pickering, Ashton              
 23 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                        3:46.23    3:46.26   1 
     1) Vargas-Lopez, Alejandro         2) Brown, Brandon                 
     3) Tuman, Anthony                  4) Payton, Leojae                 
 24 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            3:46.37    3:51.27   2 
     1) Taylor, Brian                   2) Keefover, Bryce                
     3) Soles, Steven                   4) Mckenzie, Jalen                
 25 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           3:55.63    3:51.90   3 
     1) Mikulak, Mark                   2) Brindle, Calvin                
     3) Hamilton, Alexander             4) Falk, Justin                   
 26 08-Eagle Wings Track Club  'A'                    3:50.30    3:53.91   4 
     1) Talabi, Montrea                 2) Perry, Quindell                
     3) Dixon, Eugene                   4) Frazier, Markeis               
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       3:58.39    3:57.32   2 
     1) Washington, Thomas              2) Gardner, Jordan                
     3) Booker, Aree                    4) Martin, Cedric                 
 28 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                       3:58.80    4:06.52   1 
     1) Mc Fadden, Malachi              2) Eason, Damani                  
     3) Williams, Cameron               4) Salmon, Rackeam                
 -- 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:36.25         DQ   2  Broke before line.
     1) Morgan, Nicholas                2) Samuel, Jaivan                 
     3) Rembert, Braylen                4) Levy, Gerald                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Elite Speed Track Club  'A'                    3:22.32    3:17.02  
     1) Boykin, Marcellus               2) Randall, Babakarr              
     3) Hall, Travian                   4) Goodwin, Elija                 
  2 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               3:19.56    3:19.50  
     1) Stone, Will                     2) Ruff, Dalvin                   
     3) Harris, Jatavious               4) Simmions, Evan                 
  3 04-Star Track TC  'A'                             3:22.34    3:19.98  
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Davis-Giles, Tyrique           
     3) Pollard, Rashaad                4) Hubbard, Marvin                
  4 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                       3:21.76    3:22.20  
     1) Williams, Isom                  2) Woodard, Gabriel               
     3) Sholars, Gregory                4) Lee, Charles                   
  5 12-Track Houston  'A'                             3:22.75    3:23.11  
     1) Phillips, Ethan                 2) Bradford, Deonte               
     3) McRae, Nathaniel                4) Jamison, D'Shawn               
  6 12-Team Quest  'A'                                3:21.93    3:23.11  
     1) Hillman, Kyle                   2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Stone, Bailey                   4) Bender, Glenn                  
  7 04-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:23.64    3:24.28  
     1) Whitehead, Christian            2) Johnson, Alan                  
     3) Campbell, Nasir                 4) McDuffie, Julian               
  8 12-Track Houston  'B'                             3:23.28    3:28.57  
     1) Perrodin, Jules                 2) Daniels, LeGari                
     3) Gilmore, Dana                   4) Vance, Jordan                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 04-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    8:12.87    8:05.59   2 
     1) Whitehead, Christian            2) Campbell, Nasir                
     3) Johnson, Alan                   4) McDuffie, Julian               
  2 12-Track Houston  'A'                             8:31.67    8:06.35   2 
     1) Vance, Jordan                   2) Phillips, Ethan                
     3) Bradford, Deonte                4) Valentine, Tyrell              
  3 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'               8:29.40    8:22.64   2 
     1) Simmions, Evan                  2) Calhoun, Reilyus               
     3) Kilgore, James                  4) Stone, Will                    
  4 13-Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                8:47.54    8:25.08   1 
     1) Cruz, Miguel                    2) Flynn, Sean                    
     3) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker         4) De La Melena, Miguel           
  5 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                          8:33.98    8:32.06   2 
     1) Price, Cameron                  2) Brown, Austin                  
     3) Bullock, Jordan                 4) Price, Colby                   
  6 04-Flight400 Track Club  'A'                      8:30.23    8:33.11   2 
     1) Herron, Brian                   2) Clark, Xavier                  
     3) Jackson, Jalen                  4) Vitense, Spencer               
  7 12-Richmond Gold  'A'                             8:37.98    8:33.50   2 
     1) Badmus, Tolu                    2) Wise, Christopher              
     3) Garnes, Warren                  4) Njuguna, Edward                
  8 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    8:49.80    8:36.01   1 
     1) Siewe Yanga, Thierry            2) Mussie, Simeon                 
     3) Sempebwa, Calvin                4) Wymes, Aremu                   
  9 04-Tricitystriders14  'A'                         8:44.78    8:45.36   2 
     1) Jones, Japrentiss               2) Manns, Matthew                 
     3) Britton, AL                     4) Brown, Kevin                   
 10 02-First State Destroyers TC  'A'                 8:41.35    8:47.53   2 
     1) Thompson, Nicholas              2) Bowe, Zandrew                  
     3) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil           4) Warren, Zachary                
 11 02-Penfield Athletic Club  'A'                    8:44.29    8:48.23   2 
     1) Murphy, Jack                    2) Frank, Andy                    
     3) Pullano, John                   4) Senall, Tyler                  
 12 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                        8:45.49    8:50.67   1 
     1) Butterfield, Connor             2) Cox, Dylan                     
     3) Day, Dylan                      4) Schneider, John                
 13 12-Track Houston  'C'                             8:47.52    8:52.59   1 
     1) McRae, Nathaniel                2) Perrodin, Jules                
     3) Bines, Matthew                  4) Gilmore, Cameron               
 14 16-Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                       9:00.00    8:54.24   1 
     1) Foucha, Sukeil                  2) Campbell, Josiah               
     3) Wallace, Jordan                 4) Francois, Bob                  
 15 08-Eagle Wings Track Club  'A'                               9:24.45   1 
     1) Talabi, Montrea                 2) Dixon, Eugene                  
     3) Frazier, Markeis                4) Niyonkuru, Therence            
 16 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                        9:11.54    9:35.14   1 
     1) Vargas-Lopez, Alejandro         2) Brown, Brandon                 
     3) Karas, Evan                     4) Payton, Leojae                 
 17 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            8:47.79    9:41.55   1 
     1) Keefover, Bryce                 2) Taylor, Brian                  
     3) Soles, Steven                   4) Mckenzie, Jalen                
 18 14-Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'A'               9:27.24    9:49.96   1 
     1) Bringas, Sage                   2) Aki, John                      
     3) Castro, Ezequiel                4) Johnson, Owen                  
 -- 12-Track Houston  'B'                             8:38.45         DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) Brent, Solomon                  2) Gandy, Andrew                  
     3) Gilmore, Dana                   4) Devany, William                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane             04-Runnin' M           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Ibere, Mushadi               04-Elite Spe           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Johns, Luke                  04-Unattache           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Blackstock, Kentwan          09-Team Beli           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Darwin, Joshua               08-Unattache           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Jackson, Nicholas            07-Unattache           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Cuellar, Christian           12-Jump Corp           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Naisant, Marcus              10-Arizona F           1.75m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Stewart, Adam                09-Unattache           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Spejcher, Daniel             07-Dupage TR           1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Bodwin, Kenneth              12-Premier P           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Bacon, Michael               13-Unattache           1.90m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Thomas, Ryan                 03-Virginia            1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Ipsen, Britt                 11-Ymca Team           1.93m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 15 Edwards, Tumani              01-Unattache           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Brookshire, Kyle             05-The Flyin           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Apuzzio, Daniel              16-Unattache           1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Anderson, Jordan             07-Calumet R           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Thomas, RayShawn             07-Evansvill           1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Durant, Noah                 04-Myrtle Be           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Favors, Bryce                05-Team Kent           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Myher, Ryan                  02-Unattache           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 23 Reimer, Henry                08-Merton Ar           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 24 Burns, Brittan               08-Unattache           1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 25 Goines, Christian            07-Unattache           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 25 Cole, Isaac                  10-Monarch T           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 27 James, Brandon               09-Eastside            1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 28 Addison, Donovan             03-Track Xpl           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 28 Kelly, Tyrese                03-Sandhills           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 30 Maldonado, Juan              02-Harambee            1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 31 Dinkins, Antonio             04-Florence            1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Naisant, Carlan              10-Arizona F           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Smith, Colton                06-Cullman C           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Brown, Davario               04-Quick Str           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Gould, Ethan                 13-Evergreen           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Barner, Anthony              09-Team Beli           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Allison, Darius              12-Track Hou           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 38 Stoakley, Travis             14-Sierra Fo           1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 39 Holt, Preston                16-Miami Nor           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 40 Taylor, Jacob                14-Hilltop S           1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 41 Stevenss, Luke               11-Unattache           1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 42 Gambrell, Kristopher         04-Classics            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 42 Johnson, Hurel               12-Mainland            1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 42 Suiter, Joshua               03-Triangle            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 45 Aside, Timothy               16-Transformer         1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Graham, Tristin              06-Ultimate            1.65m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Randolph           15-Las Vegas           1.40m         NH            
 -- Plunkett, Joshua             06-Unattache           1.65m         NH            
 -- Lux, Bralyn                  14-Umoja TC            1.57m         NH            
 -- LeLeux, Ryan                 12-Port Arth           1.83m         NH            
 -- Smit, Adam                   15-Horizon P           1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duplantis, Armand            06-New Heigh           4.60m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 McWhorter, Richard           09-Unattache           4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Hottel, Brock                09-Unattache           4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Odinet, Kenny                06-New Heigh           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Miguez, Ian                  06-New Heigh           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Sewell, Noah                 12-Club Vaul           4.40m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Caseres, Phillip             12-Unattache           4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Hurley, Harrison             09-Unattache           4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Bradshaw, Dylan              05-Unattache           3.95m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Breaux, Damien               06-New Heigh           4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Haller, John                 04-Unattache           3.55m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 12 Brookshire, Kyle             05-The Flyin           3.35m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Stillion, Chase              05-Unattache           3.50m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 14 Jumes, Collin                12-Unattache           3.85m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 15 Hamilton, Alexander          13-Speed Unl           3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 16 Quimson, Brandon             14-Mission V           3.04m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Visht, Krish                 14-Wc Vault            3.04m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Gilbert, Hayden              13-Tigard Yo           3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Park, Simon Seung            13-Unattache           4.10m         NH            
 -- Immesoete, Matthew           14-Unattache           3.20m         NH            
 -- Smith, Daevion               16-St. Johns           2.28m         NH            
 -- Lewinson, Jake               16-Jacksonvi           3.05m         NH            
 -- Lee, Christopher             04-Pole Vaul           3.55m         NH            
 -- Mallard, Hunter              04-Sky Vault           4.45m         NH            
 -- Thompson, Joshua             04-Rusty She           4.15m         NH            
 -- Hicks, Anthony               07-Indiana Storm       2.90m         NH            
 -- Real, Lane                   12-Unattache           4.30m         NH            
 -- Derouen, Kaleb               06-New Heigh           4.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayhlen          03-Track Eas           6.90m      6.95m  -0.5  22-09.75 
  2 Milledge, Senaca             16-Olympia t           6.55m      6.75m  -0.8  22-01.75 
  3 Ipsen, Britt                 11-Ymca Team           6.76m     J6.75m   0.6  22-01.75 
  4 Ashford, Kedar               01-New Horiz           6.44m      6.64m  -1.5  21-09.50 
  5 Cox, Otis                    04-E-1 Track           6.51m      6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
  6 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        03-Unattache           6.86m      6.51m  -2.0  21-04.25 
  7 Riley, Ethan                 02-Unattache           6.34m      6.34m  -1.9  20-09.75 
  8 Say, Robert                  13-Tahoma Tr           6.38m      6.31m   0.6  20-08.50 
  9 Whitfield, Ollon             03-Cobra Tra           6.52m      6.29m  -1.2  20-07.75 
 10 Boerner, Ethan               08-Bellevue            6.07m     J6.29m   0.3  20-07.75 
 11 Walker V, Joseph             06-Road Runn           6.24m      6.27m   0.5  20-07.00 
 12 Phipps, Theopolis            07-Angelic F           6.35m      6.26m  -0.3  20-06.50 
 13 Bodwin, Kenneth              12-Premier P           6.62m      6.23m   1.2  20-05.25 
 14 Naisant, Marcus              10-Arizona F           6.49m      6.22m   0.4  20-05.00 
 15 Monborne, Tristen            16-Excelerat           6.13m      6.20m  -0.1  20-04.25 
 16 Haste, Chauncey              08-Unattache           5.88m      6.15m  -0.4  20-02.25 
 17 Spejcher, Daniel             07-Dupage TR           6.35m      6.13m   0.7  20-01.50 
 18 Sam, Ethan                   06-United So           6.16m      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
 19 Grant, Sayyid                04-Sapphire            6.04m      6.10m   0.1  20-00.25 
 20 Robinson, Romel              14-Usa Wings           6.36m     J6.10m   0.4  20-00.25 
 21 Riekens, Matthew             05-Northwest           6.14m      6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
 22 Patterson, Jacory            04-Jumpstart           6.39m      6.08m  -1.8  19-11.50 
 23 Jahanfar, Ari                04-Unattache           6.18m      6.07m  -0.4  19-11.00 
 24 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           6.59m      6.04m  -0.4  19-09.75 
 25 Thomas, Courtney             06-Youth Tra           6.29m      6.02m  -0.4  19-09.00 
 26 Luckey, Justin               12-Truth Tra           6.60m     J6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 27 Peter, Justin                16-Tallahass           6.00m      5.96m  -0.9  19-06.75 
 28 Jackson, Alijah              02-New Jerse           5.93m      5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
 29 Sechler, Malik               02-Juniata V           5.93m      5.92m  -0.3  19-05.25 
 30 Cole, Isaac                  10-Monarch T           6.03m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 31 Clyburn, Darian              05-Westside            5.95m      5.89m  -1.1  19-04.00 
 32 Gregory, Omarei              13-Flying Ajs          6.50m     J5.89m   0.6  19-04.00 
 33 Oyetunde, Emmanuel           10-El Paso I           5.96m      5.84m  -0.6  19-02.00 
 34 Duncan, Miles                02-First Sta           6.19m      5.83m  -1.2  19-01.50 
 35 Earl, Hudson                 11-Quickfeet           5.91m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 36 Kelly, Tyrese                03-Sandhills           6.53m      5.81m  -0.9  19-00.75 
 37 Otte, Tyrone                 10-Teambliss           5.74m      5.80m  -1.3  19-00.50 
 38 Johnson, Tu'Ron              09-Dashers T           6.37m      5.79m  -0.7  19-00.00 
 39 Perry, Quindell              08-Eagle Wings T       5.87m      5.78m   0.1  18-11.75 
 40 Maldonado, Juan              02-Harambee            6.07m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 41 Anderson, Lucian             07-Unattache           6.23m      5.74m  -0.9  18-10.00 
 42 Barner, Anthony              09-Team Beli           5.98m     J5.74m   0.7  18-10.00 
 43 Trachuk, Vadim               14-Unattache           6.23m      5.69m  -1.4  18-08.00 
 44 Koss, Sam                    01-Unattache           5.73m      5.64m  -1.0  18-06.00 
 45 Harkey, Caelon               08-Bellevue            5.88m      5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
 46 Cotrone, Dean                15-Valley Un           5.52m      5.57m   0.2  18-03.25 
 47 Gray, Jordan                 12-North TX            6.34m      5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
 48 Tansimore, Evan              14-Mission V           5.88m      5.53m  -0.7  18-01.75 
 49 McGraw, Rodney               12-Premier P           6.13m      5.51m  -0.3  18-01.00 
 50 Allen, Justin                05-Dayton Wo           5.82m      5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75 
 51 Otoshi, Joseph               15-Unattache           5.42m      5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 
 52 Young, Payton                14-Mission V           5.81m      5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
 53 Bridges, Anthony             16-Broward E           6.08m      5.33m  -1.4  17-06.00 
 54 Youngblood, Zamir            05-Dayton Wo           5.66m      5.19m   0.1  17-00.50 
 55 Hull, Xavier                 12-Port Arth           6.37m      5.16m   0.6  16-11.25 
 56 Bucknor, Quentin             01-Unattache           5.47m      5.02m  -0.9  16-05.75 
 57 Smit, Adam                   15-Horizon P           5.58m      5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
 58 Dagnino, Jacob               15-Imani Spe           5.20m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name