Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/3/2016 02:33 PM
         2016 USATF JO National Championship - 7/25/2016 to 7/31/2016          
                    California State University Sacramento                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            14.45      14.29Q  0.6  1 
  2  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           15.37      14.44Q  0.1  3 
  3  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           14.72      14.45Q  1.1  5 
  4  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           14.63      14.56Q  0.3  4 
  5  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           14.82      14.68Q -0.1  7 
  6  4617 Walls, Laila           12 Track Hou           15.36      14.89Q  0.2  2 
  7   760 Ross, Bella            03 Fayettevi           14.92      15.04Q  0.6  8 
  8  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           14.76      15.18Q  0.3  6 
  9  6440 Young, Nyla            15 Valley Un           14.59      14.90Q  0.1  3 
 10  7213 Hopkins, Saniyah       16 Sacrament           15.26      15.15Q  0.6  1 
 11  6523 Brewer, Meila          16 38-Unatta           15.15      15.16Q  0.3  4 
 12  6034 Mayfield, Zaria        15 Los Angel           14.90      15.25Q  0.6  8 
 13  3407 Hunter, Camryn         10 Arizona C           15.07      15.26Q  1.1  5 
 14  6275 Wilson, Justine        15 Quiet Fir           14.55      15.35Q  0.2  2 
 15  3404 Galera-Young, Iman     10 Arizona C           15.05      15.38Q  0.3  6 
 16  6306 Williams, Savanah      15 So Cal Ru           14.98      15.46Q -0.1  7 
 17  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C           15.19      15.35q  0.1  3 
 18  2904 Anderson, Hattie       08 Real Trac           15.27      15.43q  0.6  1 
 19  2387 Holman, Kennedy        07 Fishers F           15.58      15.43q  0.3  6 
 20  2690 Hunter, Jamaya         08 29-Unatta           15.38      15.44q  0.3  4 
 21  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside            15.94      15.50q  0.6  1 
 22  4085 Johnson, Zoe           12 Hallmark            15.87      15.50q  0.1  3 
 23  2860 Robinson, Malea        08 N.O. Beng           15.93      15.55q  0.6  1 
 24  4293 Bledsoe, Jayla         12 Start 2 F           15.83      15.61q  1.1  5 
 25  5324 Khamlue-Pratt, Nal     13 Tri City            16.37      15.62   0.3  6 
 26  6439 Woods, DeAnna          15 Valley Un           15.19      15.63   0.2  2 
 27  2861 Robinson, Meshah       08 N.O. Beng           16.10      15.71   0.3  4 
 28  1030 Fraser, Cassidee       03 Kinston S           15.64      15.74   0.6  8 
 29  1581 Boggains, Brionna      04 Quick Str           15.86      15.75   0.3  4 
 30  7232 Mack, Malia            16 Sacrament           16.15      15.75   1.1  5 
 31  2143 Washington, Leila      06 New Era T           16.24      15.76  -0.1  7 
 32  1599 Balfour, Trinity       04 Sapphire            15.68      15.77  -0.1  7 
 33  2183 Brown, Aaliyah         06 River Cit           16.29      15.85   0.6  8 
 34   708 Jones, Hadara Char     03 DC Speed            15.61      15.89   0.6  8 
 35   533 Fields, Mychaela       02 Westfield           15.77      16.03   0.3  6 
 36  4605 Swint, Breana          12 Track Hou           16.06      16.04   0.1  3 
 37  2388 Irish, Annabelle       07 Fishers F           16.55      16.16   0.3  4 
 38  3747 Enoch, Kiyah           10 Sprint50            15.59      16.20  -0.1  7 
 39  5611 Schartmann, Alexan     14 Jets Trac           16.33      16.22  -0.1  7 
 40  3895 Turner, Makiah         11 Mercury T           16.73      16.22   0.1  3 
 41  7300 McSpadden, Abigail     16 Team Onal           15.94      16.22   0.2  2 
 42  1319 Albert, Elle           04 Boys & Gi                      16.23  -0.1  7 
 43  4735 Thomas, Zari           13 37-Unatta           16.41      16.28   1.1  5 
 44  5317 Bolton, Laila          13 Top Fligh           16.22      16.31   0.3  6 
 45  3046 Williams, Asani        09 Crossover           17.20      16.32   0.3  4 
 46  1583 Martin, Jalyssa        04 Quick Str           16.25      16.35   0.6  8 
 47  3885 Kitiona, Breanna       11 Mercury T           17.23      16.38   1.1  5 
 48  1782 Griffin, Mia           05 BeastMode           16.86      16.64   0.6  1 
 49  1827 Thigpen, Jadyn         05 New World           16.97      16.87   0.2  2 
 50  1831 Patillo, Jaiya         05 Northwest           16.75      16.96   0.2  2 
 51  2433 Malone, Zion           07 Indiana S           16.95      17.03   0.6  1 
 52  5414 Mirelez, Isabella      14 46-Unatta           17.59      17.20   0.6  8 
 53  5406 Jones, Kendal          14 46-Unatta           17.78      17.35   0.6  8 
 54  5559 Anderson, Ava          14 Jets Trac           17.02      17.38   0.1  3 
 55  5454 Ruffus, Avery          14 Athletes            17.27      18.54   0.3  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           14.45      14.51Q  1.2  3 
  2  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           14.68      14.52Q -0.9  2 
  3  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            14.29      14.54Q -1.4  1 
  4  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           14.44      14.53Q -0.9  2 
  5  4617 Walls, Laila           12 Track Hou           14.89      14.57Q -1.4  1 
  6  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           14.56      14.70Q  1.2  3 
  7  6275 Wilson, Justine        15 Quiet Fir           15.35      14.89q -0.9  2 
  8  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           15.18      14.92q -0.9  2 
  9  6440 Young, Nyla            15 Valley Un           14.90      14.94   1.2  3 
 10   760 Ross, Bella            03 Fayettevi           15.04      15.03  -1.4  1 
 11  6523 Brewer, Meila          16 38-Unatta           15.16      15.14  -0.9  2 
 12  6034 Mayfield, Zaria        15 Los Angel           15.25      15.19  -1.4  1 
 13  3404 Galera-Young, Iman     10 Arizona C           15.38      15.35   1.2  3 
 14  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside            15.50      15.36   1.2  3 
 15  2904 Anderson, Hattie       08 Real Trac           15.43      15.42  -1.4  1 
 16  6306 Williams, Savanah      15 So Cal Ru           15.46      15.48   1.2  3 
 17  7213 Hopkins, Saniyah       16 Sacrament           15.15      15.48   1.2  3 
 18  3407 Hunter, Camryn         10 Arizona C           15.26      15.53  -1.4  1 
 19  2690 Hunter, Jamaya         08 29-Unatta           15.44      15.55  -0.9  2 
 20  2387 Holman, Kennedy        07 Fishers F           15.43      15.55  -1.4  1 
 21  4293 Bledsoe, Jayla         12 Start 2 F           15.61      15.56  -1.4  1 
 22  2860 Robinson, Malea        08 N.O. Beng           15.55      15.72  -0.9  2 
 23  4085 Johnson, Zoe           12 Hallmark            15.50      15.81   1.2  3 
 24  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C           15.35      15.84  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           14.53      14.60  -1.7 
  2  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            14.54      14.64  -1.7 
  3  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           14.52      14.79  -1.7 
  4  4617 Walls, Laila           12 Track Hou           14.57      14.82  -1.7 
  5  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           14.51      14.83  -1.7 
  6  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           14.70      14.88  -1.7 
  7  6275 Wilson, Justine        15 Quiet Fir           14.89      15.16  -1.7 
  8  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           14.92      15.21  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            30.93      29.90Q -1.3  4 
  2  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi           30.14      29.95Q -1.4  1 
  3  4617 Walls, Laila           12 Track Hou           31.20      30.63Q -0.8  7 
  4  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           31.29      30.74Q -1.9  5 
  5  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           30.52      31.03Q  1.0  3 
  6  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           30.18      31.30Q  1.1  2 
  7   774 Hairston, Alicia       03 Firebirds           31.28      31.54Q -0.7  6  31.531
  8  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           31.82      30.53Q -1.3  4 
  9  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           31.54      30.90Q -1.4  1 
 10  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside            33.13      31.54Q  1.1  2  31.531
 11   710 Joseph, Aida           03 DC Speed            31.09      31.66Q -0.7  6 
 12  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C           31.90      31.80Q -1.9  5 
 13  5960 Ball, Makiah           15 Las Vegas           31.69      31.91Q  1.0  3 
 14  2387 Holman, Kennedy        07 Fishers F           33.51      32.08Q -0.8  7 
 15  4880 Craven, Zion           13 Federal W           31.54      31.16q -1.4  1 
 16  1317 Marshall, Akari        04 Boynton B           30.95      31.84q -1.9  5 
 17  3404 Galera-Young, Iman     10 Arizona C           32.54      32.03q -1.9  5 
 18  4540 Harrell, Princess-     12 Track Hou           32.36      32.11q -0.8  7 
 19  6162 Lewis, Xiomara         15 Pacific C           31.63      32.15q  1.1  2  32.147
 20  6440 Young, Nyla            15 Valley Un           31.30      32.15q -1.3  4  32.150
 21  3407 Hunter, Camryn         10 Arizona C           32.68      32.27q  1.0  3 
 22  6306 Williams, Savanah      15 So Cal Ru           31.34      32.37q  1.0  3 
 23  6523 Brewer, Meila          16 38-Unatta           32.84      32.50q  1.1  2 
 24  2690 Hunter, Jamaya         08 29-Unatta           32.29      32.70q -0.8  7 
 25  2143 Washington, Leila      06 New Era T           34.04      33.07   1.1  2 
 26  2904 Anderson, Hattie       08 Real Trac           32.54      33.08  -0.7  6 
 27  4293 Bledsoe, Jayla         12 Start 2 F           33.55      33.35  -0.8  7 
 28   760 Ross, Bella            03 Fayettevi           31.43      33.37   1.1  2 
 29  6338 Barclay, Ily           15 Usa Rocke           32.54      33.69  -1.3  4  33.683
 29  3747 Enoch, Kiyah           10 Sprint50            34.27      33.69  -1.4  1  33.683
 31  4054 Bailey, Jazman         12 Hallmark            32.03      33.76  -0.7  6 
 32   533 Fields, Mychaela       02 Westfield           33.72      33.80  -0.7  6 
 33  4688 Schneidler, Anna       13 36-Unatta           33.91      33.83  -1.9  5 
 34  5087 Paige, Meilani         13 South Cen           33.50      33.84  -0.7  6 
 35  2861 Robinson, Meshah       08 N.O. Beng           32.84      33.86  -1.4  1 
 36    69 Duncan, D'Asia         01 Central C           33.17      33.96   1.0  3 
 37  3895 Turner, Makiah         11 Mercury T           36.77      34.00  -0.7  6 
 38  1580 Moses, Gabrielle       04 Quarter H           33.22      34.04  -1.3  4 
 39  1319 Albert, Elle           04 Boys & Gi           33.45      34.17  -1.9  5 
 40  7213 Hopkins, Saniyah       16 Sacrament           34.00      34.21   1.0  3 
 41  3279 Cooper, Khamiya        09 Young Phe           34.21      34.23  -1.4  1 
 42  6775 Talton, Kei'nyah       16 East Palo           31.18      34.34  -0.8  7 
 43  5611 Schartmann, Alexan     14 Jets Trac           34.32      34.42   1.1  2 
 44  3046 Williams, Asani        09 Crossover           34.60      34.43  -1.9  5 
 45  2388 Irish, Annabelle       07 Fishers F           34.73      34.93  -0.7  6 
 46  7210 Graves, Maliyah        16 Sacrament           33.92      35.20  -1.3  4 
 47  4735 Thomas, Zari           13 37-Unatta           34.46      35.35  -1.3  4 
 48  1782 Griffin, Mia           05 BeastMode           35.45      35.46  -0.8  7 
 49  1783 Pennywell, Kyra        05 BeastMode           34.46      36.37   1.0  3 
 50  5559 Anderson, Ava          14 Jets Trac           36.57      39.15  -0.8  7 
 51  5686 Parker, Jayla          14 Visalia P           39.98      40.87  -1.9  5 
 52  5531 Carter, Yaz'Mir        14 Fresno Fl           41.66      44.05  -1.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            29.90      29.49Q  0.8  1 
  2  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi           29.95      29.52Q  0.8  2 
  3  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           30.74      30.35Q -1.2  3 
  4  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           31.30      29.60Q  0.8  1 
  5  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           30.53      29.77Q  0.8  2 
  6  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           30.90      30.68Q -1.2  3 
  7  6440 Young, Nyla            15 Valley Un           32.15      30.62q  0.8  2 
  8  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           31.03      30.78q  0.8  2 
  9  4617 Walls, Laila           12 Track Hou           30.63      30.85  -1.2  3 
 10  4880 Craven, Zion           13 Federal W           31.16      31.06  -1.2  3 
 11  1317 Marshall, Akari        04 Boynton B           31.84      31.14  -1.2  3 
 12   710 Joseph, Aida           03 DC Speed            31.66      31.18   0.8  2 
 13  5960 Ball, Makiah           15 Las Vegas           31.91      31.68   0.8  1 
 14  6523 Brewer, Meila          16 38-Unatta           32.50      31.79   0.8  2 
 15  2690 Hunter, Jamaya         08 29-Unatta           32.70      31.85   0.8  1 
 16  3404 Galera-Young, Iman     10 Arizona C           32.03      31.88   0.8  2 
 17  6162 Lewis, Xiomara         15 Pacific C           32.15      31.92   0.8  1 
 18  4540 Harrell, Princess-     12 Track Hou           32.11      31.93   0.8  1 
 19  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C           31.80      32.06   0.8  1 
 20  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside            31.54      32.07  -1.2  3 
 21   774 Hairston, Alicia       03 Firebirds           31.54      32.28   0.8  1 
 22  3407 Hunter, Camryn         10 Arizona C           32.27      32.33  -1.2  3 
 23  2387 Holman, Kennedy        07 Fishers F           32.08      33.37   0.8  2 
 24  6306 Williams, Savanah      15 So Cal Ru           32.37      33.95  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi           29.52      29.55   0.3 
  2  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right            29.49      29.65   0.3 
  3  2420 Bennett, Ahniyah       07 Indiana S           30.35      30.04   0.3 
  4  6795 Aganju, Amirat Tem     16 Flying Ja           29.60      30.07   0.3 
  5  1780 Allen, Noelle          05 BeastMode           30.68      30.38   0.3 
  6  1068 Jones, Kira            03 Rocky Mou           30.78      30.77   0.3 
  7  6440 Young, Nyla            15 Valley Un           30.62      30.82   0.3 
  8  3069 White, Marvelous       09 Dashers T           29.77      30.87   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi         1:08.95    1:08.22Q  1 
  2  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right          1:09.21    1:09.66Q  2 
  3  1121 Atkinson, Londyn       03 Track Xpl         1:09.40    1:10.05Q  3 
  4  6035 McCrimmon, Elle        15 Los Angel         1:10.70    1:10.32Q  4 
  5  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside          1:12.25    1:11.26Q  5 
  6  6018 Gilbert, Diem          15 Los Angel         1:11.55    1:11.99Q  7 
  7  4880 Craven, Zion           13 Federal W         1:11.79    1:13.21Q  6 
  8  1317 Marshall, Akari        04 Boynton B         1:14.58    1:12.05Q  5 
  9  2295 Grande Rosas, Gabr     07 16-Unatta         1:13.16    1:12.43Q  1 
 10  6853 Lee, Elise             16 Hercules          1:13.17    1:12.52Q  2 
 11   751 Dorsey, Zoe            03 Fayettevi         1:11.68    1:12.76Q  7 
 12  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C         1:12.50    1:13.39Q  4 
 13  4567 Lee, McKale            12 Track Hou         1:12.89    1:13.65Q  3 
 14  1030 Fraser, Cassidee       03 Kinston S         1:17.76    1:17.84Q  6 
 15  6492 Blue, Brooke           15 Xtreme Sp         1:13.11    1:14.25q  1 
 16  3099 Wyatt, Kailah          09 Eastside          1:17.18    1:15.06q  1 
 17   813 Johnson, Morgan        03 Full Spee         1:17.24    1:15.30q  4 
 18  6173 Mukiibi, Megan         15 Pacific C         1:15.71    1:15.40q  7 
 19  4540 Harrell, Princess-     12 Track Hou         1:13.63    1:15.45q  3 
 20  2860 Robinson, Malea        08 N.O. Beng         1:13.07    1:16.72q  2 
 21  6073 Standard, Amya         15 N Step Yo         1:14.09    1:16.98q  4 
 22  3746 Calderon, McKenzie     10 Sprint50          1:17.19    1:17.22q  2 
 23    69 Duncan, D'Asia         01 Central C         1:17.26    1:17.29q  5 
 24  7530 Watson, Imani          10 AZ Titans         1:20.07    1:17.93q  1 
 25  3046 Williams, Asani        09 Crossover         1:15.08    1:18.69   6 
 26  1580 Moses, Gabrielle       04 Quarter H         1:16.69    1:19.21   3 
 27  5498 Cabrera, Emily         14 Fast Trac         1:21.18    1:19.41   1 
 28  7281 Glaspie, Breion        16 Striders          1:18.15    1:19.58   7 
 29  4192 Bean, Londyn           12 Northwest         1:17.23    1:19.99   3 
 30  3465 Martin, Aniyah         10 Arizona R         1:16.41    1:20.08   5 
 31  2387 Holman, Kennedy        07 Fishers F         1:17.08    1:20.72   1 
 32  5414 Mirelez, Isabella      14 46-Unatta         1:22.55    1:20.73   4 
 33  1313 Carter, Sasha          04 Amp Elite         1:18.10    1:20.95   7 
 34  6840 Davis, Kalani          16 Hercules          1:16.48    1:21.11   4 
 35  3895 Turner, Makiah         11 Mercury T         1:23.61    1:21.20   5 
 36  3093 Walter, Aundrea        09 Eastside          1:21.66    1:21.63   3 
 37   533 Fields, Mychaela       02 Westfield         1:18.41    1:21.80   6 
 38  4735 Thomas, Zari           13 37-Unatta         1:18.46    1:22.35   5 
 39  3885 Kitiona, Breanna       11 Mercury T         1:24.37    1:23.12   6 
 40  1783 Pennywell, Kyra        05 BeastMode         1:19.72    1:23.18   2 
 41  1940 Jackson, Zarya         06 Alabama H         1:21.62    1:23.59   2 
 42   420 Mack, Trystin          02 New Jerse         1:19.13    1:23.71   4 
 43  5508 Luna, Amaris           14 Fast Trac         1:25.00    1:26.71   7 
 44  1879 Gore, Zhallyia         05 Team Ohio         1:26.78    1:27.87   6 
 45  4305 Boykin, Daryn          12 Team Ques         1:17.05    1:28.09   2 
 46  1810 Mazzulo, Talia         05 Hilliard          1:26.21    1:28.29   7 
 47  5686 Parker, Jayla          14 Visalia P         1:31.88    1:41.47   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi         1:08.22    1:06.10Q  1 
  2  1121 Atkinson, Londyn       03 Track Xpl         1:10.05    1:08.58Q  3 
  3  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right          1:09.66    1:08.74Q  2 
  4  6035 McCrimmon, Elle        15 Los Angel         1:10.32    1:09.65Q  3 
  5  6018 Gilbert, Diem          15 Los Angel         1:11.99    1:10.19Q  1 
  6  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside          1:11.26    1:10.60Q  2 
  7  2295 Grande Rosas, Gabr     07 16-Unatta         1:12.43    1:11.55q  3 
  8   751 Dorsey, Zoe            03 Fayettevi         1:12.76    1:11.62q  2 
  9  4880 Craven, Zion           13 Federal W         1:13.21    1:11.94   1 
 10  6853 Lee, Elise             16 Hercules          1:12.52    1:12.28   3 
 11  6492 Blue, Brooke           15 Xtreme Sp         1:14.25    1:12.31   3 
 12  2830 Brye, Nevaeh           08 Lincoln C         1:13.39    1:12.65   1 
 13  4567 Lee, McKale            12 Track Hou         1:13.65    1:12.88   1 
 14  6173 Mukiibi, Megan         15 Pacific C         1:15.40    1:13.92   1 
 15  6073 Standard, Amya         15 N Step Yo         1:16.98    1:14.09   3 
 16  4540 Harrell, Princess-     12 Track Hou         1:15.45    1:14.31   1 
 17  3746 Calderon, McKenzie     10 Sprint50          1:17.22    1:15.16   3 
 18  1317 Marshall, Akari        04 Boynton B         1:12.05    1:15.40   2 
 19  2860 Robinson, Malea        08 N.O. Beng         1:16.72    1:15.61   2 
 20    69 Duncan, D'Asia         01 Central C         1:17.29    1:16.28   2 
 21   813 Johnson, Morgan        03 Full Spee         1:15.30    1:16.88   2 
 22  7530 Watson, Imani          10 AZ Titans         1:17.93    1:17.08   1 
 23  3099 Wyatt, Kailah          09 Eastside          1:15.06    1:17.18   3 
 24  1030 Fraser, Cassidee       03 Kinston S         1:17.84    1:17.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3575 Usoro, Mayen           10 Do Right          1:08.74    1:07.33  
  2  1453 Harris, Olivia         04 Jackrabbi         1:06.10    1:08.75  
  3  1121 Atkinson, Londyn       03 Track Xpl         1:08.58    1:10.37  
  4  6035 McCrimmon, Elle        15 Los Angel         1:09.65    1:10.40  
  5  2295 Grande Rosas, Gabr     07 16-Unatta         1:11.55    1:12.07  
  6  3079 Franklin, NiYonna      09 Eastside          1:10.60    1:13.11  
  7  6018 Gilbert, Diem          15 Los Angel         1:10.19    1:13.42  
  8   751 Dorsey, Zoe            03 Fayettevi         1:11.62    1:15.29  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6165 Lopez, Yamilet         15 Pacific C         2:39.64    2:40.81q  4 
  2  1121 Atkinson, Londyn       03 Track Xpl         2:44.05    2:42.70q  3 
  3  5955 Sauls, Tamani          15 Las Vegas         2:44.61    2:44.02q  2 
  4  6492 Blue, Brooke           15 Xtreme Sp         2:46.72    2:46.00q  1 
  5  4567 Lee, McKale            12 Track Hou         3:00.85    2:49.21q  2 
  6   751 Dorsey, Zoe            03 Fayettevi         2:49.35    2:50.64q  3 
  7  4219 Spencer, Kamdyn        12 Northwest         3:01.99    2:51.15q  1 
  8  6434 Weinstein, Abigail     15 Valley Un         2:47.78    2:51.57q  1 
  9  3586 Castillo, Clarissa     10 El Paso P         2:55.22    2:54.88   5 
 10  3465 Martin, Aniyah         10 Arizona R         3:01.23    2:58.45   1 
 11  3099 Wyatt, Kailah          09 Eastside          2:50.11    2:58.96   4 
 12  5032 Adams, Destyne         13 Salem Tra         2:57.43    2:59.65   4 
 13  2295 Grande Rosas, Gabr     07 16-Unatta         2:48.45    3:00.19   2 
 14  6382 Gonzalez, Caitlin      15 Valley Un         2:55.09    3:01.17   5 
 15  1580 Moses, Gabrielle       04 Quarter H         3:02.85    3:01.99   4 
 16  7530 Watson, Imani          10 AZ Titans         3:00.10    3:02.13   2 
 17  4602 Smith, Makayla         12 Track Hou         3:04.52    3:02.53   3 
 18  1431 Burroughs, Kaylann     04 Florence          3:00.79    3:02.81   3 
 19   717 Nugent, Isabel         03 DC Speed          3:05.78    3:02.94   3 
 20  1940 Jackson, Zarya         06 Alabama H         3:04.04    3:03.66   4 
 21  6578 Staten, Kierra         16 38-Unatta         3:04.64    3:03.75   1 
 22  5498 Cabrera, Emily         14 Fast Trac         3:02.57    3:03.88   2 
 23  1806 Kaulen, Erica          05 Hilliard          3:03.82    3:06.98   5 
 24  1468 Richardson, Alivia     04 Jackrabbi         3:06.39    3:07.70   5 
 25  3548 Colosimo, Shay         10 Do Right          3:07.90    3:07.73   4 
 26  7380 Lepham, Christina      16 Umoja             3:05.36    3:08.98   2 
 27    43 Huang, Mila            01 05-Unatta         3:05.26    3:10.03   1 
 28  7338 Rafferty, Jenesis      16 Thunder H         3:11.59    3:11.82   1 
 29   141 Birch, Raven           01 New York          3:08.24    3:12.24   3 
 30  6812 King, Mykaela          16 Full Stri         3:03.63    3:13.33   5 
 31  2614 Davis, Alanna          07 Waukegan          3:16.38    3:13.36   3 
 32  5234 Nall, Madisin          13 Team Blac         3:10.58    3:15.01   2 
 33  6844 Gonzalez, Geianna      16 Hercules          3:04.58    3:16.03   2 
 34  5060 Bugher, Evylee         13 Sherwood          3:14.36    3:19.06   1 
 35  5508 Luna, Amaris           14 Fast Trac         3:23.86    3:21.16   5 
 36  4192 Bean, Londyn           12 Northwest         3:06.37    3:23.83   4 
 37  4883 Foree, Makenzie        13 Federal W         3:18.36    3:25.84   5 
 38  1810 Mazzulo, Talia         05 Hilliard          3:14.76    3:28.58   2 
 39  3284 Haynes, Jada           09 Young Phe         3:37.86    3:30.45   2 
 40  3786 Beasley, Berlin        11 34-Unatta         3:29.32    3:31.65   4 
 41  3885 Kitiona, Breanna       11 Mercury T         3:30.52    3:33.97   3 
 42  7436 Colvin, Julia          08 D & A Trakk                  3:39.86   5 
 43  2694 Sandall-Sherwood,      08 29-Unatta         3:45.74    3:43.67   1 
 44  5026 McKinney, Saniyah      13 Rainier B         3:18.18    3:44.47   4 
 45  2890 Snyders, Nolyn         08 Park Flye         3:49.60    3:51.96   2 
 46  2400 Royal, Addyson         07 Fort Wayn         3:45.22    3:52.17   1 
 47  2931 Yudelson, Elliot       08 West Omah         3:50.28    3:57.89   3 
 48  1989 Jones, Honesty         06 Fast and          4:08.96    5:15.91   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  6165 Lopez, Yamilet         15 Pacific C         2:40.81    2:38.11  
  2  5955 Sauls, Tamani          15 Las Vegas         2:44.02    2:42.70  
  3  1121 Atkinson, Londyn       03 Track Xpl         2:42.70    2:45.21  
  4  6434 Weinstein, Abigail     15 Valley Un         2:51.57    2:45.51  
  5  6492 Blue, Brooke           15 Xtreme Sp         2:46.00    2:46.64  
  6  4567 Lee, McKale            12 Track Hou         2:49.21    2:48.09  
  7   751 Dorsey, Zoe            03 Fayettevi         2:50.64    2:49.97  
  8  4219 Spencer, Kamdyn        12 Northwest         2:51.15    2:53.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6165 Lopez, Yamilet         15 Pacific C         5:15.18    5:16.29   2 
  2  5955 Sauls, Tamani          15 Las Vegas         5:35.50    5:34.80   2 
  3  3099 Wyatt, Kailah          09 Eastside          5:49.91    5:35.69   2 
  4  4219 Spencer, Kamdyn        12 Northwest         6:17.00    5:47.98   2 
  5  7530 Watson, Imani          10 AZ Titans         6:05.79    5:48.42   2 
  6  6434 Weinstein, Abigail     15 Valley Un         5:42.68    5:48.79   2 
  7  5032 Adams, Destyne         13 Salem Tra         5:56.39    5:51.27   2 
  8  6492 Blue, Brooke           15 Xtreme Sp         5:52.01    5:56.78   2 
  9  4602 Smith, Makayla         12 Track Hou         6:16.73    5:57.66   2 
 10  1431 Burroughs, Kaylann     04 Florence          6:04.29    6:03.29   2 
 11  1806 Kaulen, Erica          05 Hilliard          6:31.44    6:05.59   1 
 12  6383 Gonzalez, Madeline     15 Valley Un         5:54.10    6:12.00   2 
 13  5498 Cabrera, Emily         14 Fast Trac         6:40.17    6:13.63   1 
 14  7338 Rafferty, Jenesis      16 Thunder H         6:15.67    6:17.09   2 
 15  3592 Talavera, Kareena      10 El Paso P         6:32.37    6:19.51   1 
 16  5234 Nall, Madisin          13 Team Blac         6:26.45    6:27.59   1 
 17  7380 Lepham, Christina      16 Umoja             6:13.40    6:28.04   2 
 18  4556 Johnson, Zahra         12 Track Hou         6:44.35    6:29.10   1 
 19  4454 Frank, Makennah        12 Top Speed         6:38.83    6:29.75   1 
 20  6813 Nelson, Kamaynie       16 Full Stri         6:24.13    6:30.58   1 
 21  6812 King, Mykaela          16 Full Stri         6:20.05    6:32.43   2 
 22    43 Huang, Mila            01 05-Unatta         6:20.76    6:36.77   2 
 23  3786 Beasley, Berlin        11 34-Unatta         7:08.36    6:41.40   1 
 24  5508 Luna, Amaris           14 Fast Trac         7:33.36    6:43.89   1 
 25  6870 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe      16 High Spee         6:23.74    6:43.96   1 
 26  4883 Foree, Makenzie        13 Federal W         6:41.39    6:45.15   1 
 27  1067 Davis, Candrice        03 Rocky Mou         6:46.80    6:52.67   1 
 28  7436 Colvin, Julia          08 D & A Trakk                  6:58.47   1 
 29  5026 McKinney, Saniyah      13 Rainier B         6:40.80    7:20.49   1 
 30  2400 Royal, Addyson         07 Fort Wayn         7:56.83    7:59.05   1 
 31  2931 Yudelson, Elliot       08 West Omah         7:24.10    8:03.26   1 
 --  3586 Castillo, Clarissa     10 El Paso P         5:51.33        DNF   2 
 --  4133 Mitchell, Mayden       12 Mach 1 TC         6:44.89        DNF   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          1:00.89      59.86Q  4 
     1) 6000 Brooks, Aniyah             2) 6018 Gilbert, Diem             
     3) 6035 McCrimmon, Elle            4) 6034 Mayfield, Zaria           
  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:01.51    1:00.06Q  3 
     1) 6844 Gonzalez, Geianna          2) 6853 Lee, Elise                
     3) 6840 Davis, Kalani              4) 6865 Turner, Kyra              
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:02.32    1:01.44Q  2 
     1) 6419 Scoggins, Marley           2) 6439 Woods, DeAnna             
     3) 6382 Gonzalez, Caitlin          4) 6440 Young, Nyla               
  4 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          1:02.06    1:03.05Q  1 
     1) 3985 Neroes, Mia                2) 3984 Nelms, Sydney             
     3) 3983 Manley, Peyton             4) 3982 Lathan, Milan             
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:01.46    1:02.31q  2 
     1) 4562 Kouaho, Zoe                2) 4617 Walls, Laila              
     3) 4605 Swint, Breana              4) 4521 Frederick, Chrislyn       
  6 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               1:02.00    1:02.76q  3 
     1) 3404 Galera-Young, Imani        2) 3397 Burnett, A'Zariah         
     3) 3407 Hunter, Camryn             4) 3403 Evans, Azure              
  7 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                        1:05.29    1:03.46q  4 
     1) 2861 Robinson, Meshah           2) 2860 Robinson, Malea           
     3) 2852 Johnson, Celess            4) 2865 Wills-Lagrone, Ayzhia     
  8 04 Quick Striders  'A'                            1:06.15    1:03.54q  1 
     1) 1581 Boggains, Brionna          2) 1583 Martin, Jalyssa           
     3) 1585 Rickenbacker, Hermonie     4) 1587 Washpon, Erin             
  9 03 Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'               1:05.25    1:03.71   4 
     1) 1072 Thomas, Jaidyn             2) 1068 Jones, Kira               
     3) 1067 Davis, Candrice            4) 1069 Lucas, Taylor             
 10 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        1:05.75    1:03.80   2 
     1) 782 Lorfils, Christa            2) 773 Gomez, Raylynn             
     3) 771 Gardner, Jamia              4) 774 Hairston, Alicia           
 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                1:01.49    1:04.00   1 
     1) 4152 Evans, Reaghan             2) 4151 Elam, Kayla               
     3) 4173 Morgan, Aiden              4) 4178 Turner, Hailey            
 12 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:04.87    1:04.25   3 
     1) 6177 Pelt, Airyn                2) 6162 Lewis, Xiomara            
     3) 6173 Mukiibi, Megan             4) 6204 White, Taylor             
 13 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  1:02.59    1:04.37   4 
     1) 7210 Graves, Maliyah            2) 7213 Hopkins, Saniyah          
     3) 7237 Miller, Leah               4) 7232 Mack, Malia               
 14 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'B'               1:06.79    1:04.56   3 
     1) 704 Harris, Sydney              2) 725 Woods, Zoey                
     3) 703 Gill, Jocelyn               4) 716 Newman, Cailey             
 15 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               1:05.11    1:04.73   1 
     1) 1612 Grant, Tyler               2) 1615 Henderson, Laila          
     3) 1599 Balfour, Trinity           4) 1632 Wallace, Tamiya           
 16 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               1:06.37    1:05.28   3 
     1) 5091 Ugaitafa, E'Mani           2) 5087 Paige, Meilani            
     3) 5092 Williams, Semajayana       4) 5076 Brown, LaJaya             
 17 04 Twin Cities Athletic Develo  'A'               1:04.99    1:05.30   3 
     1) 1730 Lyons, Demi                2) 1727 Goetz, Skyja              
     3) 1732 Mallary, Kajmir            4) 1729 Leaks, Zahara             
 18 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         1:05.16    1:05.46   2 
     1) 6337 Allison, Evie              2) 6338 Barclay, Ily              
     3) 6339 Black, Kamara              4) 6343 Harper, Devyn             
 19 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 1:03.90    1:05.85   2 
     1) 6755 Jackson, Akire             2) 6774 Stuart, Emoni             
     3) 6775 Talton, Kei'nyah           4) 6763 Lemon, Brooklynn          
 20 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      1:07.84    1:06.31   4 
     1) 803 Barnes, Lauryn              2) 813 Johnson, Morgan            
     3) 812 Jackson, Angelica           4) 804 Brown, Kennedy             
 21 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                              1:07.72    1:07.13   2 
     1) 1942 Shelton, Tylan             2) 1930 Burt, Skylar              
     3) 1940 Jackson, Zarya             4) 1937 Edwards, Jannah           
 22 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            1:08.60    1:07.44   4 
     1) 3548 Colosimo, Shay             2) 3555 Henderson, Devyn          
     3) 3566 Robinson, Jerzy            4) 3579 Whiten, Zakiah            
 23 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               1:13.06    1:08.62   3 
     1) 3251 Rogers, Akira              2) 3242 Gatewood, Jaicey          
     3) 3254 Swindall, Jaedyn           4) 3248 McGee- Williamson, Kayionn
 24 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    1:07.20    1:09.05   1 
     1) 3284 Haynes, Jada               2) 3279 Cooper, Khamiya           
     3) 3282 Eans, Winter               4) 3281 Eans, Fhenix              
 25 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:11.41    1:10.08   3 
     1) 2015 Britton, Zi'mariya         2) 2039 Terrell, Chloe            
     3) 2044 Wright, Jamia              4) 2012 Blaylock, Makayla         
 26 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:09.52    1:10.70   2 
     1) 5609 Ross, Brooklyn             2) 5627 Williams, Ziane           
     3) 5559 Anderson, Ava              4) 5611 Schartmann, Alexandra     
 27 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       1:13.42    1:12.00   2 
     1) 4955 Delavara-Isom, Jaydah      2) 4970 Sanders, Zoee             
     3) 4960 Hendrix-Brown, Eden        4) 4965 McDonald, Ju'Shae         
 -- 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           1:13.17         DQ   1  zone 1 violation
     1) 4457 Jones, Brianna             2) 4464 Williams, Kailynn         
     3) 4454 Frank, Makennah            4) 4460 Pringle, Selia            
 -- 15 Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                 1:03.53         DQ   4 
     1) 6468 Beals, Ciana               2) 6471 Jordan, Zemariah          
     3) 6470 Davis, Carmina             4) 6472 McGee, Ariyah             
 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               1:04.07         DQ   1  exchange before zone
     1) 708 Jones, Hadara Charley       2) 726 Young, Kaitlyn             
     3) 717 Nugent, Isabel              4) 710 Joseph, Aida               
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'               1:09.72         DQ   1  exchange violation
     1) 3415 Mayes, Olivia              2) 3395 Bryant, Jordan            
     3) 3414 Lynch, Makayla             4) 3396 Burnett, Amayla           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:01.44      59.14  
     1) 6419 Scoggins, Marley           2) 6439 Woods, DeAnna             
     3) 6382 Gonzalez, Caitlin          4) 6440 Young, Nyla               
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            59.86      59.79  
     1) 6000 Brooks, Aniyah             2) 6018 Gilbert, Diem             
     3) 6035 McCrimmon, Elle            4) 6034 Mayfield, Zaria           
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:02.31    1:00.15  
     1) 4562 Kouaho, Zoe                2) 4617 Walls, Laila              
     3) 4605 Swint, Breana              4) 4521 Frederick, Chrislyn       
  4 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:00.06    1:00.17  
     1) 6844 Gonzalez, Geianna          2) 6853 Lee, Elise                
     3) 6840 Davis, Kalani              4) 6865 Turner, Kyra              
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               1:02.76    1:01.33  
     1) 3404 Galera-Young, Imani        2) 3397 Burnett, A'Zariah         
     3) 3407 Hunter, Camryn             4) 3403 Evans, Azure              
  6 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          1:03.05    1:02.43  
     1) 3985 Neroes, Mia                2) 3984 Nelms, Sydney             
     3) 3983 Manley, Peyton             4) 3982 Lathan, Milan             
  7 04 Quick Striders  'A'                            1:03.54    1:04.10  
     1) 1581 Boggains, Brionna          2) 1583 Martin, Jalyssa           
     3) 1585 Rickenbacker, Hermonie     4) 1587 Washpon, Erin             
  8 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                        1:03.46    1:04.79  
     1) 2861 Robinson, Meshah           2) 2860 Robinson, Malea           
     3) 2852 Johnson, Celess            4) 2865 Wills-Lagrone, Ayzhia     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:56.95    4:53.01Q  1 
     1) 6018 Gilbert, Diem              2) 6034 Mayfield, Zaria           
     3) 6035 McCrimmon, Elle            4) 6042 Powers, Savanna           
  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   5:11.91    5:01.65Q  3 
     1) 6840 Davis, Kalani              2) 6844 Gonzalez, Geianna         
     3) 6853 Lee, Elise                 4) 6865 Turner, Kyra              
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:07.76    5:04.90Q  2 
     1) 6165 Lopez, Yamilet             2) 6173 Mukiibi, Megan            
     3) 6162 Lewis, Xiomara             4) 6204 White, Taylor             
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:14.47    5:09.81Q  3 
     1) 4540 Harrell, Princess-Michelle 2) 4602 Smith, Makayla            
     3) 4605 Swint, Breana              4) 4567 Lee, McKale               
  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:16.73    5:18.96Q  2 
     1) 1121 Atkinson, Londyn           2) 1128 Cox, Ja'Zhara             
     3) 1144 Hamilton, Jacqueline       4) 1189 Williams, Journie         
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:18.73    5:21.28Q  1 
     1) 6434 Weinstein, Abigail         2) 6382 Gonzalez, Caitlin         
     3) 6367 Cummings, Ka'Mora          4) 6383 Gonzalez, Madeline        
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        5:23.55    5:23.36q  1 
     1) 774 Hairston, Alicia            2) 782 Lorfils, Christa           
     3) 771 Gardner, Jamia              4) 773 Gomez, Raylynn             
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    5:25.33    5:24.83q  3 
     1) 5936 Dickens, Ava               2) 5950 Rabon, JayAnna            
     3) 5955 Sauls, Tamani              4) 5958 Umbles, Jeremya           
  9 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            5:35.93    5:27.90   1 
     1) 4068 Dobbins, Milan             2) 4054 Bailey, Jazman            
     3) 4067 Davis, Trinity             4) 4085 Johnson, Zoe              
 10 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:39.75    5:30.44   3 
     1) 6774 Stuart, Emoni              2) 6755 Jackson, Akire            
     3) 6747 Bower, Sofia               4) 6775 Talton, Kei'nyah          
 11 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          5:29.88    5:31.39   2 
     1) 6000 Brooks, Aniyah             2) 6038 Nelson, Dylan             
     3) 6053 Williams, Morgan           4) 6052 Williams, Madison         
 12 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          5:33.55    5:34.43   1 
     1) 3984 Nelms, Sydney              2) 3983 Manley, Peyton            
     3) 3982 Lathan, Milan              4) 7532 Jordan, LaMya             
 13 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               5:24.12    5:36.68   2 
     1) 5092 Williams, Semajayana       2) 5076 Brown, LaJaya             
     3) 5091 Ugaitafa, E'Mani           4) 5087 Paige, Meilani            
 14 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                       5:52.78    5:38.62   2 
     1) 3457 Bond, Jaida                2) 3462 Garay, Lexany             
     3) 3465 Martin, Aniyah             4) 3470 Spence, Karesh            
 15 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    5:27.15    5:38.86   3 
     1) 4193 Blackstock, Markayla       2) 4192 Bean, Londyn              
     3) 4219 Spencer, Kamdyn            4) 4207 Hubert, Zoey              
 16 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               5:38.44    5:44.08   2 
     1) 1599 Balfour, Trinity           2) 1612 Grant, Tyler              
     3) 1615 Henderson, Laila           4) 1632 Wallace, Tamiya           
 17 03 Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'               5:45.82    5:50.31   1 
     1) 1072 Thomas, Jaidyn             2) 1067 Davis, Candrice           
     3) 1070 Mizzell, Keysha            4) 1073 Turrentine, Kennedy       
 18 04 Twin Cities Athletic Develo  'A'               5:56.01    5:58.43   3 
     1) 1729 Leaks, Zahara              2) 1728 Harris, Roxanna           
     3) 1730 Lyons, Demi                4) 1727 Goetz, Skyja              
 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               6:03.96    6:02.48   2 
     1) 3397 Burnett, A'Zariah          2) 3395 Bryant, Jordan            
     3) 3414 Lynch, Makayla             4) 3393 Aguano, Kalia             
 20 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    5:40.99    6:06.37   3 
     1) 3284 Haynes, Jada               2) 3279 Cooper, Khamiya           
     3) 3282 Eans, Winter               4) 3281 Eans, Fhenix              
 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 5:41.52    6:07.56   2 
     1) 4516 Ensley, Mia                2) 4562 Kouaho, Zoe               
     3) 4556 Johnson, Zahra             4) 4521 Frederick, Chrislyn       
 22 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           5:56.73    6:20.31   3 
     1) 929 Reaves, Hailey              2) 942 Simpson, Autumn            
     3) 927 Rawlings, Niyah             4) 873 Jackson, Jade              
 23 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               6:15.54    6:23.42   1 
     1) 3245 Knight, Tanika             2) 3254 Swindall, Jaedyn          
     3) 3248 McGee- Williamson, Kayionn 4) 3242 Gatewood, Jaicey          
 -- 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      5:45.06         DQ   1  broke too soon
     1) 812 Jackson, Angelica           2) 813 Johnson, Morgan            
     3) 803 Barnes, Lauryn              4) 804 Brown, Kennedy             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:53.01    4:49.18  
     1) 6018 Gilbert, Diem              2) 6034 Mayfield, Zaria           
     3) 6035 McCrimmon, Elle            4) 6042 Powers, Savanna           
  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   5:01.65    5:01.21  
     1) 6840 Davis, Kalani              2) 6844 Gonzalez, Geianna         
     3) 6853 Lee, Elise                 4) 6865 Turner, Kyra              
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:04.90    5:03.32  
     1) 6165 Lopez, Yamilet             2) 6173 Mukiibi, Megan            
     3) 6162 Lewis, Xiomara             4) 6204 White, Taylor             
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:09.81    5:07.02  
     1) 4540 Harrell, Princess-Michelle 2) 4602 Smith, Makayla            
     3) 4605 Swint, Breana              4) 4567 Lee, McKale               
  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:18.96    5:09.45  
     1) 1121 Atkinson, Londyn           2) 1128 Cox, Ja'Zhara             
     3) 1144 Hamilton, Jacqueline       4) 1189 Williams, Journie         
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:21.28    5:10.87  
     1) 6434 Weinstein, Abigail         2) 6382 Gonzalez, Caitlin         
     3) 6367 Cummings, Ka'Mora          4) 6383 Gonzalez, Madeline        
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    5:24.83    5:18.43  
     1) 5936 Dickens, Ava               2) 5950 Rabon, JayAnna            
     3) 5955 Sauls, Tamani              4) 5958 Umbles, Jeremya           
  8 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        5:23.36    5:30.79  
     1) 774 Hairston, Alicia            2) 782 Lorfils, Christa           
     3) 771 Gardner, Jamia              4) 773 Gomez, Raylynn             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3736 Cuff, Syah             10 Spartan S           3.50m      3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
  2  2295 Grande Rosas, Gabr     07 16-Unatta           3.56m      3.62m   1.3  11-10.50 
  3   555 Neese, Taylor          02 Wings of            3.41m      3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
  4  2904 Anderson, Hattie       08 Real Trac           3.31m      3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
  5  5317 Bolton, Laila          13 Top Fligh           3.26m      3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
  6  6394 Lanier, Hannah         15 Valley Un           3.43m     J3.44m   0.5  11-03.50 
  7  4027 Taylor, Mary           12 Dave Beth           3.31m      3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
  8  1086 Edwards, Selah         03 Run U Xpr           3.53m      3.40m   1.0  11-02.00 
  9   710 Joseph, Aida           03 DC Speed            3.36m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 10  2763 Hill, Alexandria       08 Eagles Wi           3.45m      3.36m  -1.3  11-00.25 
 11  1431 Burroughs, Kaylann     04 Florence            3.08m      3.35m   0.3  11-00.00 
 12  6486 Ross, Zakeyah          15 VeloCity            3.08m      3.33m   0.7  10-11.25 
 13  5320 Preston, Mena          13 Top Fligh           3.21m      3.30m   0.8  10-10.00 
 14  1282 Newton, T'Yonn         04 45-Unatta           3.06m     J3.30m   2.5  10-10.00 
 15  5076 Brown, LaJaya          13 South Cen           3.34m      3.27m   1.1  10-08.75 
 16  3362 Bess, Kyrah            10 Accelerat           3.29m      3.25m  -0.6  10-08.00 
 17  6608 Sanders, Daia          16 3M Track            3.16m      3.24m   1.8  10-07.75 
 18  1317 Marshall, Akari        04 Boynton B           3.10m      3.17m   0.3  10-05.00 
 19  6412 Rambert, Marley        15 Valley Un           3.17m     J3.17m   1.1  10-05.00 
 20  4429 Solomon, Jamie         12 Texas Sto           3.41m      3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
 21  4067 Davis, Trinity         12 Hallmark            3.10m     J3.14m  -2.0  10-03.75 
 22    44 Mallory, Barbara       01 05-Unatta           2.82m      3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 
 23  3058 Keys Hill, Shyneic     09 Dashers T                      3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
 24  6305 Clark, Natalia         15 So Cal Ru           3.30m     J3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
 25  4173 Morgan, Aiden          12 North Tex           3.07m      3.08m   1.3  10-01.25 
 26  7175 Marks, Julissa         16 Rpm Legac           3.21m      3.02m   0.3   9-11.00 
 27  5454 Ruffus, Avery          14 Athletes            2.67m     J3.02m   0.5   9-11.00 
 28  5820 Santos, Levada         15 Change th           3.20m      2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
 29   760 Ross, Bella            03 Fayettevi           3.25m      2.96m  -0.4   9-08.50 
 30  3281 Eans, Fhenix           09 Young Phe           2.86m      2.94m  -0.1   9-07.75 
 31  7281 Glaspie, Breion        16 Striders            3.20m      2.90m   0.3   9-06.25 
 32  1806 Kaulen, Erica          05 Hilliard            2.79m      2.83m   1.3   9-03.50 
 33  4211 Joseph, Symphony       12 Northwest           2.91m      2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25 
 34  5609 Ross, Brooklyn         14 Jets Trac           2.79m      2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 
 35  3093 Walter, Aundrea        09 Eastside            2.52m     J2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 
 36  1704 Powe, Jenna            04 The Storm           2.79m     J2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 
 37  1053 David, Alani           03 On Track            3.81m      2.67m  -0.6   8-09.25 
 38  4762 Olusoga, Danae         13 Beaverton           2.98m      2.64m   0.3   8-08.00 
 39  2210 Johnson, Jalen         06 Stampede            3.00m      2.63m   2.0   8-07.50 
 40   328 Bauer, Annalyse        02 Greensbur           2.85m      2.61m   2.3   8-06.75 
 41  2284 Wheatley, Karly        06 Youth Tra           2.64m      2.57m   0.8   8-05.25 
 42  2499 Lowery, Alannah        07 Springfie           2.64m      2.48m   0.5   8-01.75 
 43  3132 Coleman, Lauryn        09 Kansas Ci           2.54m      2.38m  -1.2   7-09.75 
 44  2143 Washington, Leila      06 New Era T           2.76m      2.25m  +0.0   7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3566 Robinson, Jerzy        10 Do Right            6.75m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  2  6766 McGee, Leilani         16 East Palo           6.04m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  3   555 Neese, Taylor          02 Wings of            5.87m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  4   414 Johnson, Mariana       02 New Jerse           5.08m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  5  1124 Blue, Taylor           03 Track Xpl           5.44m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  6  4207 Hubert, Zoey           12 Northwest           5.68m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  7  5820 Santos, Levada         15 Change th           5.26m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  8  6747 Bower, Sofia           16 East Palo           5.46m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  9  5077 Brown-Smith, MeSha     13 South Cen           4.97m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  9  6133 Furr-Taylor, Kamer     15 Pacific C           4.31m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 11  5868 Robles, Lilly          15 Flo-Jo In           4.22m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 11   657 Crayton, Samyrah       03 Charlotte           5.20m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 13  6220 Johnson, Kharyzmah     15 Pasadena            4.87m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 14   706 Holt, Ameera           03 DC Speed            4.62m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 15  6871 Hosley, Da'Shanae      16 High Spee           4.92m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 16  1948 Anthony, Gabrielle     06 Americana           4.84m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 17  4433 Thomas, Olivia         12 Texas Sto           4.71m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 18  6773 Stephens, Samora       16 East Palo           5.41m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 19  6813 Nelson, Kamaynie       16 Full Stri           4.21m      4.87m   15-11.75 
 20  4095 Pigrum, Corihana       12 Hallmark            3.93m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 21  1915 Jeanlouis, Kiahna      06 24-Unatta           4.72m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 22  4664 Thomas, Jadyn          13 35-Unatta           4.62m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 23  5015 Bhatia, Anvi           13 Rainier B           4.11m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 24  1589 Kinnaman, Claire       04 River Rid           4.64m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 25  5788 Duran, Ices            15 Arcadia D           4.58m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 26  5243 Thompson, Kyana        13 Team Blac           4.37m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 27   416 Joyce, Olivia          02 New Jerse           3.45m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 28  3673 Louis, Gea             10 Internati           3.10m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 29  3482 Carter, Aliyah         10 Arizona T           3.61m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 30  3293 Savage, Zion           09 Young Phe           2.85m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 31   554 Neese, Emma            02 Wings of            2.83m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1280 Lubin, Jada            04 45-Unatta          14.60m     18.55m      60-10 
  2  3566 Robinson, Jerzy        10 Do Right           16.65m     17.56m      57-07 
  3  6747 Bower, Sofia           16 East Palo           9.28m     17.25m      56-07 
  4   555 Neese, Taylor          02 Wings of           13.25m     16.99m      55-09 
  5  5627 Williams, Ziane        14 Jets Trac          13.28m     15.88m      52-01 
  6  3714 Allison, Isabella      10 Phoenix F          14.76m     14.76m      48-05 
  7  5060 Bugher, Evylee         13 Sherwood           15.35m     14.75m      48-05 
  8  6294 Roland, Knoaloni       15 Rancho Be          14.90m     13.92m      45-08 
  9  4095 Pigrum, Corihana       12 Hallmark           12.86m     13.51m      44-04 
 10  1589 Kinnaman, Claire       04 River Rid          10.66m     13.35m      43-09 
 11  6865 Turner, Kyra           16 Hercules           12.00m     13.23m      43-05 
 12  3254 Swindall, Jaedyn       09 Southern           10.31m     12.70m      41-08 
 13   716 Newman, Cailey         03 DC Speed           11.62m     12.55m      41-02 
 14  1124 Blue, Taylor           03 Track Xpl          10.29m     12.37m      40-07 
 15  2131 Brooks, Victoria       06 New Era T          11.51m     12.36m      40-07 
 16  6469 Coleman, Zanna         15 Vegas Ste          10.74m     12.01m      39-05 
 17  3441 Noyd, Kianna           10 Arizona F          13.36m     11.64m      38-02 
 18  2890 Snyders, Nolyn         08 Park Flye          11.32m     10.94m      35-11 
 19  6177 Pelt, Airyn            15 Pacific C          12.02m     10.86m      35-07 
 20  5077 Brown-Smith, MeSha     13 South Cen          12.04m     10.85m      35-07 
 21  5788 Duran, Ices            15 Arcadia D          13.54m     10.78m      35-04 
 22  4486 Brumfield, Ashtyn      12 Track Hou          10.78m     10.39m      34-01 
 23   414 Johnson, Mariana       02 New Jerse          10.37m     10.18m      33-05 
 24  4207 Hubert, Zoey           12 Northwest          10.49m      9.94m      32-07 
 25   663 Gadson, Kya            03 Charlotte           9.76m      9.93m      32-07 
 26  3242 Gatewood, Jaicey       09 Southern            8.35m      9.63m      31-07 
 27  1915 Jeanlouis, Kiahna      06 24-Unatta          11.02m      9.38m      30-09 
 28  4718 Holliday, Tatum        13 37-Unatta          12.84m      8.62m      28-03 
 29  6596 Guillory, Egyptia      16 3M Track            9.02m      8.60m      28-02 
 30   141 Birch, Raven           01 New York            9.15m      8.32m      27-03 
 31  6931 Bayon, Julia           16 Marin Wav           8.90m      8.16m      26-09 
 32  1878 Eggleston, Liliana     05 Team Ohio           8.36m      7.98m      26-02 
 33  4103 Singleton, Kori        12 Hallmark           12.26m      7.73m      25-04 
 34  5568 Bosworth, Ava          14 Jets Trac           7.34m      7.03m      23-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           13.07      13.50Q -1.6  1 
  2  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           13.30      13.71Q -0.9  2 
  3  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B           14.19      13.74Q  0.5  6 
  3  6273 Smith, Andrea          15 Quiet Fir           13.71      13.74Q  1.9  8 
  5  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           13.40      13.79Q -1.1  3 
  6  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            13.49      13.87Q -1.5  4 
  7  4418 Pernetter, Mya         12 Texas Sto           14.27      14.07Q  1.5  7 
  8  1822 Pace, Olivia           05 New World           13.98      14.29Q -0.1  5 
  9  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           13.80      13.77Q  1.9  8 
 10  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           13.62      13.78Q  0.5  6 
 11  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            14.02      13.78Q -1.6  1 
 12   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz           13.99      13.83Q -1.1  3 
 13    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta           14.94      14.14Q  1.5  7 
 14  3416 McDonnell, Jaylah      10 Arizona C           14.49      14.20Q -1.5  4 
 15  5774 Gordon, Hailey         15 49-Unatta           13.57      14.30Q -0.1  5 
 16  5059 Estes, Tali Rose       13 Sewell In           14.09      14.63Q -0.9  2 
 17  1389 Gardner, Madison       04 Drive Pha           14.24      13.91q  1.9  8 
 18  6222 Keller, Lyla           15 Pasadena            13.66      14.17q  1.5  7 
 19  1168 Randle, Kori           03 Track Xpl           13.86      14.20q  1.5  7 
 20  1929 Bryant, Jada           06 Alabama H           14.07      14.25q -1.6  1 
 21  4497 Collins, Mackenzie     12 Track Hou           14.43      14.27q  0.5  6 
 22   143 Charles, Abigail       01 New York            14.96      14.29q  0.5  6 
 23  1932 Christian, Kyndell     06 Alabama H           14.25      14.32q  1.9  8 
 24  1927 Bray, Jordon           06 Alabama H           14.11      14.33q -1.1  3 
 25  7375 Kingsley-Williams,     16 Umoja               14.21      14.40   1.5  7 
 26  7406 Tuua, Shaunise         16 Umoja               14.15      14.40  -1.5  4 
 27  3137 DuPree, Taylor         09 Kansas Ci           14.71      14.42   1.5  7 
 28  1291 Franklin, Samantha     04 55-Unatta           14.16      14.43  -0.1  5 
 29  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside            14.73      14.49   1.9  8 
 30  1044 Flynn, Kennedy         03 Mvp Track           13.92      14.49   0.5  6 
 31  5318 Chappell, Khamille     13 Top Fligh           14.67      14.56   0.5  6 
 32  4744 McIntosh, Jasmine      13 Albina Ro           14.67      14.59  -0.1  5 
 33  4625 Bennett, Kaylee        12 Tru Speed           14.55      14.60  -1.6  1 
 34  4954 Delavara-Isom, Jan     13 Inner Cit           14.45      14.61  -0.1  5 
 35  4154 Goodgames, Gabriel     12 North Tex           14.52      14.76  -0.9  2 
 36  3410 Kisler, Kya            10 Arizona C           14.52      14.78  -1.6  1 
 37  2594 Gillespie, Morgan      07 Warrior A           14.60      14.80  -1.1  3 
 38  7039 Greer, Devin           16 Oak Hill            13.99      14.82  -1.5  4 
 39   395 Dennis, Abigail        02 New Jerse           14.60      14.85  -1.5  4 
 40  3068 Tiller, Takia          09 Dashers T           14.97      14.95  -0.1  5 
 41  4128 Stricklin, Addison     12 Lancaster           14.57      14.96  -0.9  2 
 42  6210 Bradford, Eyndiah      15 Pacific R           14.99      15.08  -1.5  4 
 43  2386 Hall, Jurnee           07 Fishers F           15.18      15.23  -1.6  1 
 44  6786 Mosley, Trinity        16 Fast & Fi           14.01      15.23  -0.9  2 
 45  2862 Russell-Brown, Ahn     08 N.O. Beng           14.89      15.36   1.9  8 
 46  3808 Shaffer, Ahna          11 54-Unatta           15.02      15.41  -1.1  3 
 47  5524 Ashley-Chandler, N     14 Fresno Fl           15.32      15.56  -0.9  2 
 48  2492 Price, Autumn          07 Saints Tr           15.37      15.63  -1.1  3 
 49  2798 Levin, Callie          08 Iowa Spee           15.03      15.72  -0.9  2 
 50  5563 Ball, K'Mani           14 Jets Trac           16.20      15.90   1.5  7 
 51  5546 Melgoza, Baylee        14 Fresno Fl           16.48      16.19   1.9  8 
 52  5879 Harvey, Malia Rose     15 Godspeed            16.02      16.48   0.5  6 
 53  5625 Wheeler, Kaylin        14 Jets Trac           16.76      16.84   1.5  7 
 54  3903 Huerta, Jade           11 Pocatello           16.50      16.85   1.9  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           13.71      13.47Q -0.2  2 
  2  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           13.50      13.57Q -1.2  1 
  3  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           13.78      13.85Q -0.6  3 
  4  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           13.79      13.49Q -0.2  2 
  5  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            13.87      13.61Q -1.2  1 
  6  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           13.77      13.95Q -0.6  3 
  7  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            13.78      13.65q -0.2  2 
  8   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz           13.83      13.77q -1.2  1 
  9  6273 Smith, Andrea          15 Quiet Fir           13.74      13.99  -0.6  3 
 10  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B           13.74      14.03  -0.6  3 
 11  5774 Gordon, Hailey         15 49-Unatta           14.30      14.05  -0.6  3 
 12  1168 Randle, Kori           03 Track Xpl           14.20      14.08  -1.2  1 
 13    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta           14.14      14.10  -1.2  1 
 14  1929 Bryant, Jada           06 Alabama H           14.25      14.16  -0.2  2 
 15  1389 Gardner, Madison       04 Drive Pha           13.91      14.17  -0.2  2 
 16  3416 McDonnell, Jaylah      10 Arizona C           14.20      14.19  -0.2  2 
 17  6222 Keller, Lyla           15 Pasadena            14.17      14.26  -1.2  1 
 18  1822 Pace, Olivia           05 New World           14.29      14.26  -0.2  2 
 19  1927 Bray, Jordon           06 Alabama H           14.33      14.42  -1.2  1 
 20  5059 Estes, Tali Rose       13 Sewell In           14.63      14.48  -0.6  3 
 21  4497 Collins, Mackenzie     12 Track Hou           14.27      14.62  -0.6  3 
 22  1932 Christian, Kyndell     06 Alabama H           14.32      14.67  -0.2  2 
 23  4418 Pernetter, Mya         12 Texas Sto           14.07      14.76  -1.2  1 
 24   143 Charles, Abigail       01 New York            14.29      14.96  -0.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           13.47      13.46  -1.9 
  2  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           13.57      13.48  -1.9 
  3  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            13.61      13.67  -1.9 
  4  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           13.49      13.73  -1.9 
  5  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            13.65      13.80  -1.9 
  6  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           13.85      13.89  -1.9 
  7  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           13.95      14.04  -1.9 
  8   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz           13.77      14.16  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           28.26      27.33Q  2.4  5 
  2  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite           28.75      27.74Q  0.4  4 
  3  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           27.81      27.86Q  1.7  2 
  4  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            28.90      28.12Q  1.3  1 
  5   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz           29.68      28.15Q  2.6  3 
  6    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta           28.29      28.48Q  1.2  6 
  7  6786 Mosley, Trinity        16 Fast & Fi           29.27      28.58Q  0.4  7 
  8  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            28.08      27.89Q  0.4  4 
  9  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           27.39      28.24Q  1.3  1 
 10  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           28.47      28.27Q  2.4  5 
 11  6273 Smith, Andrea          15 Quiet Fir           28.43      28.67Q  1.2  6 
 12  6489 Johnson, Taylor        15 West Coas           28.04      28.74Q  2.6  3 
 13  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           28.83      28.81Q  1.7  2 
 14  5774 Gordon, Hailey         15 49-Unatta           28.35      28.91Q  0.4  7 
 15  1439 Stargell, Kayleigh     04 Full Thro           29.22      28.72q  1.2  6 
 16  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans           29.37      28.83q  1.3  1 
 17  4418 Pernetter, Mya         12 Texas Sto           28.82      28.95q  2.6  3 
 18  1822 Pace, Olivia           05 New World           29.25      29.08q  0.4  7 
 19  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat           30.62      29.08q  2.4  5 
 20  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena            28.32      29.40q  0.4  7 
 21  5073 Brathwaite, Jordyn     13 South Cen           29.74      29.40q  1.3  1 
 22  6785 Jordan-Curtis, Ale     16 Fast & Fi           29.98      29.46q  0.4  4 
 23  1044 Flynn, Kennedy         03 Mvp Track           29.10      29.53q  2.6  3 
 24  4586 Payne, Laila           12 Track Hou           29.96      29.56q  2.6  3 
 25  7172 Lawson, Jada           16 Rpm Legac           29.10      29.61   1.7  2 
 26  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B           29.14      29.64   0.4  4 
 27  6210 Bradford, Eyndiah      15 Pacific R           31.03      29.69   2.6  3 
 28  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta           29.71      29.71   1.7  2 
 29  4110 Trammell, Nia          12 Hallmark            29.04      29.77   1.3  1 
 30   143 Charles, Abigail       01 New York            29.61      29.84   2.4  5 
 31   395 Dennis, Abigail        02 New Jerse           30.13      29.85   2.4  5 
 32  6878 Obelton, Elani         16 Hilltop S           30.15      30.04   1.2  6 
 33  3991 Jones, Naomi           12 Afterburn           30.30      30.10   0.4  7 
 34  2384 Goss, Breonna          07 Fishers F           30.15      30.12   0.4  7 
 35  1090 Harris, Mihaly         03 Run U Xpr           29.34      30.25   1.2  6 
 36  2594 Gillespie, Morgan      07 Warrior A           31.44      30.73   1.3  1 
 37  4821 Richard, Alyssa        13 Cascade S           29.71      30.80   1.3  1 
 38  5318 Chappell, Khamille     13 Top Fligh           29.82      30.91   1.7  2 
 39  4767 Stecher, Nina          13 Bowerman            30.43      31.21   1.2  6 
 40  5525 Ashley-Chandler, N     14 Fresno Fl           30.91      31.39   0.4  4 
 41  3137 DuPree, Taylor         09 Kansas Ci           31.30      31.49   1.7  2 
 42  3068 Tiller, Takia          09 Dashers T           31.69      31.66   1.7  2 
 43  2796 Coleman, Amira         08 Iowa Spee           32.26      31.95   1.2  6 
 44  5606 O'Neil, Emma           14 Jets Trac           31.78      32.05   0.4  4 
 45  5622 Unruh, Ainsleykate     14 Jets Trac           33.11      32.08   1.2  6 
 46  2863 Snoddy, Jon Tazja      08 N.O. Beng           32.31      32.19   0.4  7 
 47  2862 Russell-Brown, Ahn     08 N.O. Beng           31.74      32.22   2.6  3 
 48  5879 Harvey, Malia Rose     15 Godspeed            33.50      32.27   2.4  5 
 49  5563 Ball, K'Mani           14 Jets Trac           34.08      32.31   0.4  4 
 50  2798 Levin, Callie          08 Iowa Spee           32.37      32.49   0.4  7 
 51  3808 Shaffer, Ahna          11 54-Unatta           34.53      32.52   2.6  3 
 52  2492 Price, Autumn          07 Saints Tr           32.18      33.39   2.4  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           28.24      27.35Q  1.2  3 
  2  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           27.33      27.66Q -0.2  1 
  3  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite           27.74      27.78Q  2.5  2 
  4  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           27.86      27.38Q  1.2  3 
  5  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            27.89      27.79Q  2.5  2 
  6  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           28.81      28.56Q -0.2  1 
  7  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            28.12      28.02q  1.2  3 
  8  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena            29.40      28.34q  2.5  2 
  9  1439 Stargell, Kayleigh     04 Full Thro           28.72      28.34   1.2  3 
 10  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           28.27      28.39   1.2  3 
 11   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz           28.15      28.54   2.5  2 
 12  6273 Smith, Andrea          15 Quiet Fir           28.67      28.55   2.5  2 
 13  6489 Johnson, Taylor        15 West Coas           28.74      28.57  -0.2  1 
 14    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta           28.48      28.71  -0.2  1 
 15  5774 Gordon, Hailey         15 49-Unatta           28.91      28.96   2.5  2 
 16  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans           28.83      29.09   1.2  3 
 17  4418 Pernetter, Mya         12 Texas Sto           28.95      29.33   2.5  2 
 18  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat           29.08      29.43  -0.2  1 
 19  5073 Brathwaite, Jordyn     13 South Cen           29.40      29.66   1.2  3 
 20  6785 Jordan-Curtis, Ale     16 Fast & Fi           29.46      29.70   1.2  3 
 21  1822 Pace, Olivia           05 New World           29.08      29.84  -0.2  1 
 22  1044 Flynn, Kennedy         03 Mvp Track           29.53      29.91   2.5  2 
 23  4586 Payne, Laila           12 Track Hou           29.56      30.01  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  6433 Warr, Mikaela          15 Valley Un           27.35      27.49  -1.1 
  2  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp           27.66      27.63  -1.1 
  3  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R           27.38      27.83  -1.1 
  4  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire            27.79      27.92  -1.1 
  5  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite           27.78      28.21  -1.1 
  6  3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May       10 Do Right            28.02      28.31  -1.1 
  7  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           28.56      28.81  -1.1 
  8  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena            28.34      29.65  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite         1:02.97    1:01.92Q  3 
  2  6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayl     15 Los Angel         1:02.38    1:03.15Q  1 
  3    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta         1:05.41    1:04.02Q  7 
  4  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans         1:05.43    1:04.15Q  6 
  5  5766 Schornstein, Tanna     15 44-Unatta         1:03.19    1:04.52Q  4 
  6  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R         1:02.43    1:05.08Q  2 
  7  4451 Echols, Tori           12 Top Speed         1:04.27    1:05.37Q  5 
  8  1386 Conner, Kenyah         04 Drive Pha         1:04.85    1:04.22Q  7 
  9  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat         1:07.08    1:04.42Q  6 
 10   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz         1:05.59    1:05.04Q  4 
 11  4003 Swindell, London       12 Afterburn         1:05.80    1:05.42Q  3 
 12    76 Graham, Alissa         01 Club44            1:06.11    1:06.25Q  2 
 13  5587 Gutierrez, Eulalia     14 Jets Trac         1:07.09    1:07.11Q  5 
 14  3996 Minor, Bayleigh        12 Afterburn         1:08.17    1:07.15Q  1 
 15  1439 Stargell, Kayleigh     04 Full Thro         1:06.95    1:04.68q  6 
 16  6423 Teymouri, Angelina     15 Valley Un         1:04.37    1:05.96q  6 
 17  6811 Ford, Ruby             16 Full Stri         1:06.27    1:06.89q  3 
 18   859 Glass, Janiya          03 Glenarden         1:08.22    1:07.82q  2 
 19  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl         1:06.55    1:07.85q  4 
 20  6785 Jordan-Curtis, Ale     16 Fast & Fi         1:08.38    1:07.89q  4 
 21  6007 Carter, Tori           15 Los Angel         1:05.51    1:07.93q  5 
 22  7089 Jones, Savannah        16 Oakland P         1:06.96    1:08.26q  7 
 23  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta         1:05.97    1:08.70q  2 
 24  6878 Obelton, Elani         16 Hilltop S         1:08.27    1:08.83q  3 
 25  5073 Brathwaite, Jordyn     13 South Cen         1:08.92    1:09.13   7 
 26   463 Spoor, Danya           02 Pure Acce         1:07.21    1:09.22   4 
 27  3216 Hines, Journey         09 Oklahoma          1:10.79    1:09.34   1 
 28  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World         1:09.38    1:09.52   5 
 28   143 Charles, Abigail       01 New York          1:06.07    1:09.52   1 
 30  4169 McCallister, Camil     12 North Tex         1:07.79    1:09.91   2 
 31  2384 Goss, Breonna          07 Fishers F         1:09.66    1:10.45   3 
 32  3583 Araujo, Natalie        10 El Paso P         1:08.72    1:10.60   6 
 33  1291 Franklin, Samantha     04 55-Unatta         1:09.46    1:10.69   4 
 34  3891 Medina Salas, Nadi     11 Mercury T         1:17.34    1:10.70   4 
 35  6210 Bradford, Eyndiah      15 Pacific R         1:09.20    1:10.91   7 
 36  7199 Beverley, Syniah       16 Sacrament         1:08.09    1:11.00   1 
 37  1563 Jackson, Tarrianna     04 Need 4 Sp         1:08.41    1:11.28   5 
 38  5232 Mcelroy, Deja          13 Team Blac         1:10.52    1:11.44   1 
 39  4767 Stecher, Nina          13 Bowerman          1:10.37    1:11.61   2 
 40  7540 Allen, Ka'moyyah       10 Blazers Trac                 1:11.66   1 
 41  1822 Pace, Olivia           05 New World         1:14.06    1:13.35   7 
 42  1092 Kiel, Mackenzie        03 Run U Xpr                    1:13.38   2 
 43  3086 Lartey, Ominy          09 Eastside          1:11.97    1:13.51   4 
 44  2710 Wytaske, Carly         08 30-Unatta         1:12.99    1:13.63   6 
 45  2386 Hall, Jurnee           07 Fishers F         1:11.18    1:14.43   2 
 46  5238 Sar-Allen, Kali        13 Team Blac         1:11.75    1:14.99   3 
 47  5606 O'Neil, Emma           14 Jets Trac         1:12.74    1:16.04   5 
 48  5502 Fernandez, Roxana      14 Fast Trac         1:16.76    1:16.30   5 
 49  3808 Shaffer, Ahna          11 54-Unatta         1:15.79    1:17.03   6 
 50  5450 Meza, Orianna          14 Athletes          1:15.51    1:19.74   7 
 51  5625 Wheeler, Kaylin        14 Jets Trac         1:22.88    1:23.87   3 
 --  1927 Bray, Jordon           06 Alabama H         1:06.09         DQ   1  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayl     15 Los Angel         1:03.15    1:01.96Q  2 
  2  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite         1:01.92    1:02.04Q  1 
  3    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta         1:04.02    1:02.30Q  3 
  4  1439 Stargell, Kayleigh     04 Full Thro         1:04.68    1:03.21Q  3 
  5  4451 Echols, Tori           12 Top Speed         1:05.37    1:03.70Q  1 
  6  1386 Conner, Kenyah         04 Drive Pha         1:04.22    1:04.32Q  2 
  7  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans         1:04.15    1:03.51q  3 
  8  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat         1:04.42    1:03.72q  3 
  9  6423 Teymouri, Angelina     15 Valley Un         1:05.96    1:03.77   3 
 10  5766 Schornstein, Tanna     15 44-Unatta         1:04.52    1:04.60   2 
 11  6811 Ford, Ruby             16 Full Stri         1:06.89    1:04.76   2 
 12   356 Kenner, Jada           02 Just Blaz         1:05.04    1:05.10   3 
 13  4003 Swindell, London       12 Afterburn         1:05.42    1:05.58   2 
 14  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl         1:07.85    1:06.62   1 
 15  6785 Jordan-Curtis, Ale     16 Fast & Fi         1:07.89    1:06.80   2 
 16  5587 Gutierrez, Eulalia     14 Jets Trac         1:07.11    1:06.85   1 
 17  3467 Onyepunuka, Stacey     10 Arizona R         1:05.08    1:07.01   1 
 18  6878 Obelton, Elani         16 Hilltop S         1:08.83    1:07.02   1 
 19  7089 Jones, Savannah        16 Oakland P         1:08.26    1:07.09   3 
 20  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta         1:08.70    1:07.19   2 
 21  3996 Minor, Bayleigh        12 Afterburn         1:07.15    1:08.80   2 
 22   859 Glass, Janiya          03 Glenarden         1:07.82    1:09.24   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1312 Carter, Naia           04 Amp Elite         1:02.04    1:01.90  
  2  6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayl     15 Los Angel         1:01.96    1:02.65  
  3  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans         1:03.51    1:03.56  
  4    49 Medas-King, Kcaysh     01 06-Unatta         1:02.30    1:03.85  
  5  4451 Echols, Tori           12 Top Speed         1:03.70    1:03.89  
  6  1386 Conner, Kenyah         04 Drive Pha         1:04.32    1:03.96  
  7  1439 Stargell, Kayleigh     04 Full Thro         1:03.21    1:05.31  
  8  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat         1:03.72    1:07.29  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4455 Harden, London         12 Top Speed         2:34.06    2:23.96q  2 
  2    76 Graham, Alissa         01 Club44            2:29.17    2:26.92q  3 
  3  1386 Conner, Kenyah         04 Drive Pha         2:38.73    2:27.41q  4 
  4  5721 Mckenzie, Arielle      15 33-Unatta         2:27.98    2:27.76q  4 
  5  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans         2:40.27    2:28.00q  4 
  6  5996 Becker, Anise          15 Los Angel         2:29.41    2:28.83q  2 
  7  1338 Lowe, Tyler            04 Celerity          2:33.76    2:31.77q  1 
  8  6423 Teymouri, Angelina     15 Valley Un         2:33.90    2:32.96q  1 
  9  5587 Gutierrez, Eulalia     14 Jets Trac         2:38.19    2:33.60   2 
 10   136 Gibson, Leilani        01 New Haven         2:40.65    2:33.70   1 
 11  3464 LeBlond, Landen        10 Arizona R         2:40.54    2:34.17   1 
 12  3522 Estrada, Ivy           10 Border Un         2:36.22    2:35.02   4 
 13  6033 Maddox, Morgan         15 Los Angel         2:36.27    2:35.23   3 
 14   494 Muhammad, Laila        02 SO Jersey         2:34.19    2:35.73   3 
 15  4003 Swindell, London       12 Afterburn         2:39.87    2:37.12   2 
 16  6811 Ford, Ruby             16 Full Stri         2:36.39    2:37.19   2 
 17  6801 Russell, Anaya         16 Flying Ja         2:37.74    2:37.47   1 
 18  7305 Lee, Jordan            16 Team Zoom         2:42.85    2:37.56   3 
 19  3123 Vest, Grace            09 Excelerat         2:46.76    2:37.83   3 
 20  3585 Castillo, Andrea       10 El Paso P         2:39.59    2:38.00   3 
 21  6011 Curtiss, Faith         15 Los Angel         2:35.23    2:38.84   4 
 22  4526 Gibson, Mary Kathr     12 Track Hou         2:43.35    2:40.40   4 
 23   463 Spoor, Danya           02 Pure Acce         2:36.62    2:41.61   1 
 24  3578 Whiten, Uriyah         10 Do Right          2:48.00    2:41.76   2 
 25  4878 Borsheim, Ava          13 Federal W         2:45.06    2:42.05   2 
 26  3891 Medina Salas, Nadi     11 Mercury T         2:59.70    2:42.38   1 
 27  3086 Lartey, Ominy          09 Eastside          3:01.05    2:43.58   2 
 28   145 Defreitas, Rihanna     01 New York          2:41.18    2:44.01   2 
 29  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World         2:39.09    2:44.15   4 
 30  5239 Sheen, Brooklyn        13 Team Blac         2:44.08    2:44.23   1 
 31  4458 Mann, Chloe            12 Top Speed         2:43.44    2:44.49   4 
 32  1931 Carter, Mykala         06 Alabama H         2:43.47    2:44.66   3 
 33  3216 Hines, Journey         09 Oklahoma          2:56.95    2:45.78   1 
 34  5978 Bravo, Isabella        15 Lions Tra         2:38.64    2:45.96   3 
 35   623 Shaffer, Hannah        03 Carolina          2:46.41    2:47.14   4 
 36  5622 Unruh, Ainsleykate     14 Jets Trac         2:46.84    2:48.42   2 
 37  5600 Mirelez, Sophia        14 Jets Trac         2:43.56    2:52.25   2 
 38  6808 Carter, Kennedy        16 Full Stri         2:45.49    2:52.85   4 
 39  6932 Elbaz, Chloe           16 Marin Wav         2:45.22    2:53.34   3 
 40  5450 Meza, Orianna          14 Athletes          2:50.31    2:59.09   3 
 41  4765 Peters, Juliana        13 Bowerman          2:44.99    3:01.41   1 
 42  3094 Walter, Trinity        09 Eastside          2:51.07    3:01.60   4 
 43  2083 Henderson, Keiasha     06 Massey Mi         2:55.05    3:02.96   2 
 44  5502 Fernandez, Roxana      14 Fast Trac         2:53.15    3:07.52   4 
 45  2032 Price, Kyla            06 Gadsden B         2:54.64    3:14.16   3 
 46  3809 Fitzgarrald, Arian     11 American          3:10.77    3:31.20   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4455 Harden, London         12 Top Speed         2:23.96    2:25.07  
  2    76 Graham, Alissa         01 Club44            2:26.92    2:25.24  
  3  1386 Conner, Kenyah         04 Drive Pha         2:27.41    2:25.47  
  4  5721 Mckenzie, Arielle      15 33-Unatta         2:27.76    2:26.86  
  5  1338 Lowe, Tyler            04 Celerity          2:31.77    2:31.97  
  6  7529 Henderson, Taliyah     10 AZ Titans         2:28.00    2:32.17  
  7  6423 Teymouri, Angelina     15 Valley Un         2:32.96    2:33.04  
  8  5996 Becker, Anise          15 Los Angel         2:28.83    2:33.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5721 Mckenzie, Arielle      15 33-Unatta         5:09.85    5:01.94   3 
  2    76 Graham, Alissa         01 Club44            5:06.92    5:03.44   3 
  3  4526 Gibson, Mary Kathr     12 Track Hou         5:30.38    5:12.39   2 
  4  7305 Lee, Jordan            16 Team Zoom         5:27.29    5:13.42   3 
  5  1338 Lowe, Tyler            04 Celerity          5:17.43    5:13.73   3 
  6  3522 Estrada, Ivy           10 Border Un         5:12.52    5:13.88   3 
  7  1308 Heppner, Heidi         04 Alpha Cru         5:19.61    5:14.15   3 
  8  3464 LeBlond, Landen        10 Arizona R         5:24.65    5:14.72   3 
  9  6671 Dughi, Anna            16 Castro Va         5:27.39    5:17.50   3 
 10  3585 Castillo, Andrea       10 El Paso P         5:20.06    5:18.70   3 
 11   494 Muhammad, Laila        02 SO Jersey         5:26.64    5:20.02   3 
 12  3520 Duran, Rebecca         10 Border Un         5:32.58    5:23.94   2 
 13  5975 Robles, Nataly         15 Lightning         5:22.68    5:24.37   3 
 14   623 Shaffer, Hannah        03 Carolina          5:39.03    5:24.78   2 
 15  3578 Whiten, Uriyah         10 Do Right          5:34.89    5:27.00   2 
 16  5239 Sheen, Brooklyn        13 Team Blac         5:40.48    5:28.25   2 
 17  7182 Bowen, Taylin          16 Sacrament         5:33.81    5:30.41   2 
 18  4765 Peters, Juliana        13 Bowerman          5:32.02    5:31.47   2 
 19  6811 Ford, Ruby             16 Full Stri         5:25.29    5:31.76   3 
 20  5835 Sanchez, Valerie       15 Chino You         5:29.65    5:31.99   2 
 21  4878 Borsheim, Ava          13 Federal W         5:34.41    5:32.01   2 
 22  1105 Alder, Lily            03 Sandhills         5:37.25    5:32.48   2 
 23  6848 Jackson, Milan         16 Hercules          5:25.26    5:36.91   3 
 24  5978 Bravo, Isabella        15 Lions Tra                    5:38.62   1 
 25  6043 Prioleau, Ryan         15 Los Angel         5:29.12    5:41.39   2 
 26  5502 Fernandez, Roxana      14 Fast Trac         6:32.68    5:44.26   1 
 27  5600 Mirelez, Sophia        14 Jets Trac         5:41.23    5:44.27   1 
 28  1397 Hatcher, Morgan        04 Drive Pha         5:36.59    5:44.32   2 
 29  1354 Fath, Lauren           04 Creekview         5:41.22    5:44.54   1 
 30  5637 Diaz, Demari           14 McFarland         5:58.24    5:45.59   1 
 31  5035 Buswell, Sophia        13 Salem Tra         5:41.65    5:48.81   1 
 32   136 Gibson, Leilani        01 New Haven         5:24.25    5:49.34   3 
 33  5450 Meza, Orianna          14 Athletes          5:54.88    5:50.38   1 
 34   145 Defreitas, Rihanna     01 New York          5:39.12    5:51.57   2 
 35  4833 Wolf, Fiona            13 Cascade S         5:48.88    5:52.56   1 
 36  4484 Briceno, Sofia         12 Track Hou         6:07.57    5:53.51   1 
 37  2083 Henderson, Keiasha     06 Massey Mi         5:50.61    6:07.28   1 
 38  1944 Smith, Destiny         06 Alabama H         6:10.59    6:09.33   1 
 39  4579 Medina, Casey          12 Track Hou         6:14.60    6:12.54   1 
 40  5553 Velasquez, Jadian      14 Fresno Fl         6:06.70    6:14.08   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    55.07      54.58Q  4 
     1) 6433 Warr, Mikaela              2) 6431 Walker, Zariah            
     3) 6423 Teymouri, Angelina         4) 6426 Tryon, Anaya              
  2 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            56.10      54.81Q  3 
     1) 1389 Gardner, Madison           2) 1399 Johnson, Genesis          
     3) 1387 Davis, Ryan                4) 1406 Olive, Bobbi              
  3 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              56.52      56.18Q  2 
     1) 3558 Johnson, Jordyn            2) 3554 Gipson, Shakeena          
     3) 3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           4) 3578 Whiten, Uriyah            
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            55.70      56.51Q  1 
     1) 6049 Trepagnier, Joelle         2) 6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla       
     3) 6033 Maddox, Morgan             4) 6023 Hayden, Chloe             
  5 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                55.93      56.58q  3 
     1) 1932 Christian, Kyndell         2) 1929 Bryant, Jada              
     3) 1931 Carter, Mykala             4) 1927 Bray, Jordon              
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            57.81      56.68q  4 
     1) 5996 Becker, Anise              2) 6036 Mosby, Madison            
     3) 6011 Curtiss, Faith             4) 6015 Flowers, Mia              
  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 55.92      57.08q  2 
     1) 3410 Kisler, Kya                2) 3419 Quarles, Anaya            
     3) 3399 Cade, Sniyah               4) 3416 McDonnell, Jaylah         
  8 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  57.07      57.17q  1 
     1) 4154 Goodgames, Gabrielle       2) 4169 McCallister, Camill       
     3) 4166 Lister, Ashley             4) 4145 Connley, Trezur           
  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             58.83      57.25   1 
     1) 850 Ebron, Kyden                2) 859 Glass, Janiya              
     3) 924 Presley, Kiylah             4) 936 Rothwell, Morgan           
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              58.34      57.35   3 
     1) 4072 Ferrell, Deja'             2) 4110 Trammell, Nia             
     3) 4078 Gooden, Emery              4) 4113 Walton, Jade              
 11 16 Umoja  'A'                                     1:00.02      57.37   2 
     1) 7394 Sagi, Aditi                2) 7406 Tuua, Shaunise            
     3) 7361 Chan, Lauren               4) 7375 Kingsley-Williams, Cecily 
 12 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           58.36      58.36   3 
     1) 4437 Williams, Leala            2) 4438 Wright, Keelan            
     3) 4397 Guischard-Yearwood, Kenniy 4) 4418 Pernetter, Mya            
 13 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      58.52      58.60   2 
     1) 5942 Jamerson, Kailey           2) 5956 Shelby, Kaylen            
     3) 5941 Hunter, Kennedy            4) 5929 Bash, Eva                 
 14 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    58.08      58.73   4 
     1) 7257 Williams, Tori             2) 7235 McCullough, Arianne       
     3) 7215 Hunter, Paige              4) 7199 Beverley, Syniah          
 15 16 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  58.87      59.00   4 
     1) 7169 Brown, Kelis               2) 7172 Lawson, Jada              
     3) 7177 Ogans, Trinity             4) 7171 Johnson, Alana            
 16 07 Fishers Fire  'A'                                59.62      59.05   4 
     1) 2383 Crooke, Kya                2) 2384 Goss, Breonna             
     3) 2386 Hall, Jurnee               4) 2382 Coleman, Lilian           
 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   58.27      59.08   2 
     1) 4586 Payne, Laila               2) 4473 Auguste, Jaela            
     3) 4574 McClennon, Dalis           4) 4497 Collins, Mackenzie        
 18 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               1:00.34      59.09   3 
     1) 5070 Andrews, India             2) 5075 Brooks, MiKah             
     3) 5084 Manago, D'Yanni            4) 5088 Shabazz, Saleemah         
 19 15 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                        59.65      59.55   1 
     1) 5792 Garner, Nylah              2) 5798 Potts, Genesis            
     3) 5791 Collins, Kaila             4) 5795 Morris, Beautiful         
 20 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:01.57    1:00.48   1 
     1) 5563 Ball, K'Mani               2) 5622 Unruh, Ainsleykate        
     3) 5606 O'Neil, Emma               4) 5587 Gutierrez, Eulalia        
 21 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:00.17    1:00.69   3 
     1) 6867 Wells, Quiya               2) 6845 Harris, Amaya             
     3) 6862 Smith, Jayla               4) 6863 Tims, Nyla                
 22 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                  1:02.37    1:02.56   4 
     1) 5524 Ashley-Chandler, Nikayla   2) 5525 Ashley-Chandler, Nikeyla  
     3) 5543 Littlejohn, Me'Xiah        4) 5552 Telles, Alessandra        
 23 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                        1:01.87    1:02.60   4 
     1) 3739 Kuhn, Molly                2) 3735 Cuff, Mariah              
     3) 3733 Brown, Tamia               4) 3743 Young, Nia                
 24 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:04.74    1:04.03   3 
     1) 433 Robinson, Eva               2) 425 Newkirk, Zuri              
     3) 401 Everett, Leeyah             4) 413 Hoyle, Madison             
 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                  1:06.33         DQ   2  exchange after zone
     1) 2996 Gillespie, Tiahni          2) 3012 McSwain, Isabella         
     3) 2998 Green, Trinity             4) 3007 Johnson, Kennedy          
 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'                 58.24         DQ   1  zone 3 violation
     1) 712 Keitt, Amaya                2) 709 Jones, Payton              
     3) 693 Armstrong, Kylee            4) 702 Gayles, Chloe              
 -- 13 Inner City Steppers  'B'                       1:03.79         DQ   2  exchange before zone
     1)                                 2) 4977 Weatherspoon, Charity     
     3) 4972 Shepherd, Da'Niya          4) 4979 Wiley, Zanea              
 -- 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       1:00.64         DQ   2  exchange before zone
     1) 4954 Delavara-Isom, Jantea      2) 4971 Savage, Amara             
     3) 4962 Lazenby, Kayanna           4) 4973 Stidum, Zieynita          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    54.58      53.52  
     1) 6433 Warr, Mikaela              2) 6431 Walker, Zariah            
     3) 6423 Teymouri, Angelina         4) 6426 Tryon, Anaya              
  2 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            54.81      54.40  
     1) 1389 Gardner, Madison           2) 1399 Johnson, Genesis          
     3) 1387 Davis, Ryan                4) 1406 Olive, Bobbi              
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 57.08      55.35  
     1) 3410 Kisler, Kya                2) 3419 Quarles, Anaya            
     3) 3399 Cade, Sniyah               4) 3416 McDonnell, Jaylah         
  4 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                56.58      55.58  
     1) 1932 Christian, Kyndell         2) 1929 Bryant, Jada              
     3) 1931 Carter, Mykala             4) 1927 Bray, Jordon              
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            56.51      56.56  
     1) 6049 Trepagnier, Joelle         2) 6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla       
     3) 6033 Maddox, Morgan             4) 6023 Hayden, Chloe             
  6 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              56.18      56.58  
     1) 3558 Johnson, Jordyn            2) 3554 Gipson, Shakeena          
     3) 3576 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           4) 3578 Whiten, Uriyah            
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            56.68      56.73  
     1) 5996 Becker, Anise              2) 6036 Mosby, Madison            
     3) 6011 Curtiss, Faith             4) 6015 Flowers, Mia              
 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  57.17         DQ   zone 1 violation
     1) 4154 Goodgames, Gabrielle       2) 4169 McCallister, Camill       
     3) 4166 Lister, Ashley             4) 4145 Connley, Trezur           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:29.86    4:24.02Q  1 
     1) 5996 Becker, Anise              2)                                
     3) 6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla        4) 6049 Trepagnier, Joelle        
  2 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           4:31.45    4:33.21Q  2 
     1) 4451 Echols, Tori               2) 4458 Mann, Chloe               
     3) 4462 Russell, Lunden            4) 4455 Harden, London            
  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:37.32    4:34.71Q  3 
     1) 1387 Davis, Ryan                2) 1399 Johnson, Genesis          
     3) 1386 Conner, Kenyah             4) 1397 Hatcher, Morgan           
  4 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:43.49    4:36.40Q  4 
     1) 1168 Randle, Kori               2) 1145 Hamilton, Joslyn          
     3) 1164 McLeod, Kaitlyn            4) 1127 Caldeira, Janelle         
  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:45.87    4:36.97q  3 
     1) 6431 Walker, Zariah             2) 6426 Tryon, Anaya              
     3) 6413 Ray, Lahela                4) 6414 Ray, Zoe                  
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:40.32    4:41.39q  4 
     1) 6023 Hayden, Chloe              2) 6011 Curtiss, Faith            
     3)                                 4) 6015 Flowers, Mia              
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:47.13    4:41.83q  1 
     1) 6157 Jules, Mahlia              2) 6126 Edwards, Kaylin           
     3) 6151 Holyfield, Thalia          4) 6187 Ricks, Mai                
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    4:52.68    4:46.01q  3 
     1) 5941 Hunter, Kennedy            2) 5956 Shelby, Kaylen            
     3) 5942 Jamerson, Kailey           4) 5929 Bash, Eva                 
  9 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                              5:47.57    4:46.03   1 
     1) 1932 Christian, Kyndell         2) 1931 Carter, Mykala            
     3) 1929 Bryant, Jada               4) 1944 Smith, Destiny            
 10 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'               4:50.26    4:46.19   3 
     1) 3585 Castillo, Andrea           2) 3583 Araujo, Natalie           
     3) 3594 Talavera, Krystal          4) 3588 Garza, Angel              
 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:50.05    4:46.39   2 
     1) 4169 McCallister, Camill        2) 4185 Williams, Mykala          
     3) 4166 Lister, Ashley             4) 4170 Milton, Jamari            
 12 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            4:49.09    4:49.37   1 
     1) 3546 Bal, Stevie                2) 3554 Gipson, Shakeena          
     3) 3558 Johnson, Jordyn            4) 3565 Pleasant, Shakena         
 13 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:57.05    4:52.05   2 
     1) 6841 Dwyer, Brooklyn            2) 6845 Harris, Amaya             
     3) 6848 Jackson, Milan             4) 6862 Smith, Jayla              
 14 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        4:46.80    4:53.04   2 
     1) 3996 Minor, Bayleigh            2) 4003 Swindell, London          
     3) 4001 Smith, Samantha            4) 3991 Jones, Naomi              
 15 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:53.54    4:56.64   2 
     1) 715 Mosley, Natasha             2) 695 Barksdale, Joelle          
     3) 713 McEwen, Laura               4) 712 Keitt, Amaya               
 16 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               4:53.86    4:57.58   1 
     1) 5070 Andrews, India             2) 5073 Brathwaite, Jordyn        
     3) 5084 Manago, D'Yanni            4) 5088 Shabazz, Saleemah         
 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:51.52    4:58.12   4 
     1) 4473 Auguste, Jaela             2) 4586 Payne, Laila              
     3) 4526 Gibson, Mary Kathryn       4) 4497 Collins, Mackenzie        
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:51.92    5:02.18   4 
     1) 820 Bailey, Kamilah             2) 850 Ebron, Kyden               
     3) 859 Glass, Janiya               4) 936 Rothwell, Morgan           
 19 16 Umoja  'A'                                     4:57.03    5:04.10   1 
     1) 7394 Sagi, Aditi                2) 7406 Tuua, Shaunise            
     3) 7361 Chan, Lauren               4) 7391 Oden, Taylor              
 20 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  5:11.50    5:04.94   2 
     1) 7211 Haley, Ja'Niya             2) 7219 Jefferson, Anara          
     3) 7257 Williams, Tori             4) 7199 Beverley, Syniah          
 21 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                   5:06.75    5:10.01   4 
     1) 3086 Lartey, Ominy              2) 3089 Nubine, Kayvon            
     3) 3092 Threatt, Chloe             4) 3094 Walter, Trinity           
 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           5:07.59    5:10.44   3 
     1) 7072 Strawn, Ryann              2) 7074 Sutch, Kelsey             
     3) 7037 Greer, Dana                4) 7039 Greer, Devin              
 23 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 4:58.50    5:14.53   3 
     1) 5239 Sheen, Brooklyn            2) 5232 Mcelroy, Deja             
     3) 5238 Sar-Allen, Kali            4) 5236 Perry, Ja'Kieya           
 24 16 Striders Youth Track  'A'                      5:13.15    5:15.73   1 
     1) 7284 Quiles Jones, Kamaya       2) 7285 Richmond, Sanaa           
     3) 7288 Villarino, Macy            4) 7280 Buffin-Bell, Sydney       
 25 10 Blazers Track Club  'A'                                   5:25.07   4 
     1) 7540 Allen, Ka'moyyah           2) 7542 Armstrong, Tarie          
     3) 7543 Dumas, Kniyah              4) 7545 Washington, Olivia        
 26 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          5:07.45    5:27.36   4 
     1) 4805 Glennon-Robbins, Peyton    2) 4833 Wolf, Fiona               
     3) 4796 Collier, Sydney            4) 4821 Richard, Alyssa           
 27 13 Salem Track  'A'                               5:47.70    5:44.45   2 
     1) 5034 Buswell, Olivia            2) 5035 Buswell, Sophia           
     3) 5041 Gonzalez, Ellie            4) 5046 Navarro, Sophronia        
 28 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           5:55.66    5:53.93   4 
     1) 2042 Whiteside, Destiny         2) 2017 Coleman, Shuntanique      
     3) 2013 Bowie, Amauri              4) 2032 Price, Kyla               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:24.02    4:21.76  
     1) 5996 Becker, Anise              2) 6036 Mosby, Madison            
     3) 6008 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla        4) 6049 Trepagnier, Joelle        
  2 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           4:33.21    4:26.39  
     1) 4451 Echols, Tori               2) 4458 Mann, Chloe               
     3) 4462 Russell, Lunden            4) 4455 Harden, London            
  3 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:36.40    4:28.96  
     1) 1168 Randle, Kori               2) 1145 Hamilton, Joslyn          
     3) 1164 McLeod, Kaitlyn            4) 1127 Caldeira, Janelle         
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:41.39    4:29.65  
     1) 6023 Hayden, Chloe              2) 6011 Curtiss, Faith            
     3) 6033 Maddox, Morgan             4) 6007 Carter, Tori              
  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:34.71    4:33.30  
     1) 1387 Davis, Ryan                2) 1399 Johnson, Genesis          
     3) 1386 Conner, Kenyah             4) 1397 Hatcher, Morgan           
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:36.97    4:39.09  
     1) 6431 Walker, Zariah             2) 6426 Tryon, Anaya              
     3) 6413 Ray, Lahela                4) 6414 Ray, Zoe                  
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:41.83    4:40.98  
     1) 6157 Jules, Mahlia              2) 6126 Edwards, Kaylin           
     3) 6151 Holyfield, Thalia          4) 6187 Ricks, Mai                
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    4:46.01    4:41.09  
     1) 5941 Hunter, Kennedy            2) 5956 Shelby, Kaylen            
     3) 5942 Jamerson, Kailey           4) 5929 Bash, Eva                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3671 Thompson, Samara       10 Huron Ath           1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B           1.48m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4  7375 Kingsley-Williams,     16 Umoja               1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  6239 Reed, Anna             15 Plyometri           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6  7391 Oden, Taylor           16 Umoja               1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   924 Presley, Kiylah        03 Glenarden           1.29m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  1329 Dishman, Aubrey        04 Carrollto           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9  4473 Auguste, Jaela         12 Track Hou           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside            1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12  3089 Nubine, Kayvon         09 Eastside            1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 13  6794 Taylor, Amaya          16 Fast Forw           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 14   824 Barrett, Madison       03 Glenarden           1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  3322 Lujan, Jada            10 42-Unatta           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 17  5223 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn     13 Team Blac           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 18  5280 Kessler, Kalli         13 Tigard Yo           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 19  5237 Robinson, Jaleigha     13 Team Blac           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 19  5789 Kringen, Megan         15 Arcadia D           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 19  5797 Outley, Alyssa         15 Bay Citie           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 22  2346 Boyer, Payton          07 Calumet R           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 23  5047 Newton, Alexandra      13 Salem Tra           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 24  2795 Williams, Olivia       08 High Volt           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 25   130 Pomeroy, Rayna         01 New Fairf           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 --  2260 Bosley, Kendal         06 Youth Tra           0.90m         NH            
 --  5591 Hodges, Maryn          14 Jets Trac           0.81m         NH            
 --  1089 Harris, Emerson        03 Run U Xpr           1.14m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena            4.39m      4.55m   1.9  14-11.25 
  2  1168 Randle, Kori           03 Track Xpl           4.15m      4.52m  -0.8  14-10.00 
  3  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B           4.15m      4.50m   0.2  14-09.25 
  4  5688 Alumbres, Alyssa       15 33-Unatta           4.57m      4.38m   1.2  14-04.50 
  5  3416 McDonnell, Jaylah      10 Arizona C           4.19m     J4.38m   2.2  14-04.50 
  6  3554 Gipson, Shakeena       10 Do Right            4.08m      4.08m   1.0  13-04.75 
  7  1656 Smith, Grace           04 Smyrna El           4.07m      4.03m   1.5  13-02.75 
  8   418 Lewis, Destini         02 New Jerse           4.03m      4.01m   0.9  13-02.00 
  9  2383 Crooke, Kya            07 Fishers F           3.51m      3.85m   1.0  12-07.75 
 10  4113 Walton, Jade           12 Hallmark            4.10m      3.84m   1.4  12-07.25 
 11  1399 Johnson, Genesis       04 Drive Pha           3.73m      3.83m   1.7  12-06.75 
 12  4458 Mann, Chloe            12 Top Speed           3.67m     J3.83m   1.8  12-06.75 
 13  6222 Keller, Lyla           15 Pasadena            4.63m      3.80m   1.6  12-05.75 
 14  2594 Gillespie, Morgan      07 Warrior A           3.70m      3.79m   0.2  12-05.25 
 15  7138 Howard, Janae          16 Phenom El           3.61m      3.77m   1.1  12-04.50 
 16  5223 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn     13 Team Blac           3.78m      3.75m   1.6  12-03.75 
 17  3224 Williams, Kyndal       09 Oklahoma            3.48m     J3.75m   1.2  12-03.75 
 18  6691 Walker, Olivia         16 Central V           3.61m     J3.75m   2.1  12-03.75 
 19  7085 Fountaine, Daisy       16 Oakland P           3.78m      3.74m   1.6  12-03.25 
 20  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta           3.82m     J3.74m   0.8  12-03.25 
 21  1938 Hill, Teralyn          06 Alabama H           3.37m      3.73m   1.5  12-03.00 
 22  2180 Harris, Tori           06 Peak Perf           3.50m      3.71m   2.1  12-02.25 
 23  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B           3.88m     J3.71m   1.1  12-02.25 
 24  7394 Sagi, Aditi            16 Umoja               3.95m      3.64m   0.3  11-11.50 
 25  3044 Gray, Trinity          09 Crossover           2.96m      3.63m   1.5  11-11.00 
 26  3580 Patton, Juliana        10 El Paso F           4.00m     J3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 27  4954 Delavara-Isom, Jan     13 Inner Cit           4.24m     J3.63m   0.2  11-11.00 
 28   552 Costa, Isabella        02 Wings of            3.67m      3.62m   2.1  11-10.50 
 29   145 Defreitas, Rihanna     01 New York            3.61m     J3.62m   0.2  11-10.50 
 30  2796 Coleman, Amira         08 Iowa Spee           3.65m      3.61m   0.2  11-10.25 
 31  4262 McZeal, Jernye         12 Port Arth           3.99m     J3.61m   0.9  11-10.25 
 32  1354 Fath, Lauren           04 Creekview           3.66m      3.58m   1.0  11-09.00 
 33  7492 Davis, Nyomi           03 Carolina            4.02m      3.54m   2.4  11-07.50 
 34  1908 Boutte, Brianna        06 24-Unatta           3.46m      3.51m   0.2  11-06.25 
 35  6605 Perkins, Emani         16 3M Track            3.86m      3.49m   1.4  11-05.50 
 36  3161 Parker, LaNicia        09 Kansas Ci           3.27m      3.46m   1.9  11-04.25 
 37  4666 Baker, Braelyn         13 36-Unatta           3.53m      3.43m   1.6  11-03.00 
 38   463 Spoor, Danya           02 Pure Acce           3.89m      3.36m   0.7  11-00.25 
 39  5552 Telles, Alessandra     14 Fresno Fl           3.35m      3.34m   0.5  10-11.50 
 40  5685 Cutler, Kennedy        14 Visalia P           3.60m      3.32m   3.4  10-10.75 
 41  4451 Echols, Tori           12 Top Speed           3.88m     J3.32m   0.5  10-10.75 
 42   506 Brown, Sumayah         02 Triple Ci           3.72m      3.27m   2.1  10-08.75 
 43  2592 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07 Warrior A           3.08m      3.24m   1.1  10-07.75 
 44  5821 Santos, Malani         15 Change th           3.87m      3.22m   0.8  10-06.75 
 45  2188 Black, Aqureial        06 Spar Trac           3.77m      3.17m   0.2  10-05.00 
 46  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac           2.95m      2.87m   1.9   9-05.00 
 47   715 Mosley, Natasha        03 DC Speed            3.85m      2.82m   1.3   9-03.00 
 48  5615 Smith, Brielle         14 Jets Trac           3.02m      2.73m   0.3   8-11.50 
 49  3903 Huerta, Jade           11 Pocatello           2.98m      2.65m   1.1   8-08.50 
 50  5432 Davis, Hannah          14 Athletes            2.88m      2.33m   3.8   7-07.75 
 --  4174 Morgan, Jordan         12 North Tex           3.57m       FOUL                 
 --  1726 Brownlee, Kavarea      04 Twin Citi           3.80m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena           10.12m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2  4005 Gee, Octavia           12 BeastMode           9.66m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  3  6765 Mcgee, Layla           16 East Palo          10.47m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4  4090 Mathis, Carlessia      12 Hallmark            7.88m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  5    67 Bennett, KeyVanna      01 Capital C           7.50m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  6  6391 Johnson, Aja           15 Valley Un           6.52m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  7   426 Nicholson, Saige       02 New Jerse           7.61m      7.85m   25-09.25 
  8  6526 Cobbs Silva, Palom     16 38-Unatta           6.61m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  9  1305 Johnson, Krystal       04 Aiken Dps           7.71m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 10  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be           7.24m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 11  2668 Fax, Keira             08 20-Unatta           6.72m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 11  1175 Ross, Kiera            03 Track Xpl           5.59m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 13   824 Barrett, Madison       03 Glenarden           7.08m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 14  2340 Alexander, Hannah      07 Body in T           6.80m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 15  4948 Cozart, Victoria       13 Hill & Va           7.22m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 16  7037 Greer, Dana            16 Oak Hill            6.54m     J6.81m   22-04.25 
 17  3449 Velasquez, Coco        10 Arizona F           5.83m      6.61m   21-08.25 
 18  3558 Johnson, Jordyn        10 Do Right            6.55m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 19   413 Hoyle, Madison         02 New Jerse           6.19m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 20  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V           7.07m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 21  4056 Braziel, Neriah        12 Hallmark            5.91m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 22  5819 Lauifi, Hailey         15 Change th           6.35m     J6.46m   21-02.50 
 23  1265 Chapman, Cameron       04 45-Unatta           6.80m      6.42m   21-00.75 
 24  6816 Ware, Kamealoha        16 Full Stri           6.18m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 25  1566 Steele, Sydney         04 Need 4 Sp           6.58m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 26  6485 Morris, Elon           15 VeloCity            6.69m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 27  2304 Robbins, Becca         07 16-Unatta           6.29m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 28  4206 Hubert, Trina          12 Northwest           5.91m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 29  2255 Batiste, Zieanya       06 Vermillio           5.70m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 30  5007 Wyman, Lauren          13 Mustang T           5.84m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 31  2959 Price, Ashley          09 27-Unatta           5.70m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 32  3249 Popa, Izabela          09 Southern            4.91m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 33  7440 Files, Isabella        10 Soldiers Tra                   5.39m   17-08.25 
 34  5615 Smith, Brielle         14 Jets Trac           4.89m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 35  5280 Kessler, Kalli         13 Tigard Yo           5.59m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 36  3753 Teague, Daniella       10 Texas Sho           5.07m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 37  2601 Jackson, Micah         07 Warrior A           5.58m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 38   676 Page, Na'Zya           03 Charlotte           5.42m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 39  5241 Smith, Jaiden          13 Team Blac           5.51m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 40   127 Long, Zelena           01 Nashua PA           4.98m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 41    31 Piette, Isabella       01 02-Unatta           4.49m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 42  4450 Birdow, Eniyah         12 Top Speed           5.40m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 43  1805 Budde, Kate            05 Hilliard            3.62m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 44  2263 Butler, Morgaan        06 Youth Tra           4.07m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 45  3798 Cardenas, Katerina     11 50-Unatta           4.00m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 46  3081 Head, Chloe            09 Eastside            4.77m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1291 Franklin, Samantha     04 55-Unatta          30.20m     31.47m     103-03 
  2  6258 Buckner, Ayanna        15 Quiet Fir          23.25m     26.90m      88-03 
  3  1265 Chapman, Cameron       04 45-Unatta          27.91m     25.84m      84-09 
  4  4005 Gee, Octavia           12 BeastMode          28.29m     24.60m      80-08 
  5  7037 Greer, Dana            16 Oak Hill           22.80m     23.78m      78-00 
  6  5742 Skipps, Sunni          15 33-Unatta          22.56m     22.88m      75-01 
  7  6526 Cobbs Silva, Palom     16 38-Unatta          22.95m     22.86m      75-00 
  8  5007 Wyman, Lauren          13 Mustang T          21.33m     22.32m      73-03 
  9  7211 Haley, Ja'Niya         16 Sacrament          22.25m     21.92m      71-11 
 10  4580 Morgan, Madison        12 Track Hou          22.27m     21.77m      71-05 
 11  3249 Popa, Izabela          09 Southern           16.79m     21.13m      69-04 
 12  5134 Touras, MaLu           13 Speed Unl          23.43m     20.26m      66-06 
 13  2798 Levin, Callie          08 Iowa Spee          20.55m     20.08m      65-10 
 14   382 Vinglish, Kyra         02 Mountain           19.67m     19.57m      64-02 
 15   852 Ennis, Janiya          03 Glenarden          19.03m     19.50m      64-00 
 16  2340 Alexander, Hannah      07 Body in T          18.87m     19.42m      63-08 
 17  5834 Sanchez, Audrey        15 Chino You          22.54m     19.21m      63-00 
 18   693 Armstrong, Kylee       03 DC Speed           17.91m     18.98m      62-03 
 19  5703 Flynn, Jessi Rae       15 33-Unatta          25.46m     18.97m      62-03 
 20  3449 Velasquez, Coco        10 Arizona F          22.65m     18.91m      62-00 
 21  6592 Bradford, Cherrish     16 3M Track           17.53m     18.70m      61-04 
 22  6289 Williams, Lauryn       15 Rancho             23.39m     18.47m      60-07 
 23  7234 Martinez, Tamerra      16 Sacrament          19.60m     18.36m      60-03 
 24  2741 Mace, Mercedes         08 Cornhuske          18.88m     17.90m      58-09 
 25  3447 Vazquez, Roselyn       10 Arizona F          20.00m     17.41m      57-01 
 26  3602 Armenta, Camille       10 El Paso S          15.11m     16.34m      53-07 
 27   790 Schwartz, Aleah        03 Firebirds          16.72m     15.38m      50-05 
 28  4206 Hubert, Trina          12 Northwest          14.75m     14.92m      48-11 
 29  4056 Braziel, Neriah        12 Hallmark           19.00m     14.78m      48-06 
 30  4757 Mackison, Clara        13 Barron Pa          19.83m     14.35m      47-01 
 31  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac          13.84m     13.62m      44-08 
 32  3753 Teague, Daniella       10 Texas Sho          15.48m     13.27m      43-06 
 33  2219 Mobley, Baylee         06 Ultimate           12.43m     13.22m      43-04 
 34  3809 Fitzgarrald, Arian     11 American            9.99m     11.88m      39-00 
 35    31 Piette, Isabella       01 02-Unatta          13.45m     10.67m      35-00 
 36  2111 Ivory, Taylor          06 Mississip          11.79m     10.57m      34-08 
 37   127 Long, Zelena           01 Nashua PA          13.49m      9.72m      31-11 
 38  2470 Gallagher, Kaitlin     07 Northside          11.96m      7.69m      25-03 
 39  5064 Milton, McKenzie       13 Sherwood           19.36m      7.52m      24-08 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire              28.41   0.1  2    599
  2  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena              28.71   1.2  3    576
  3  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B             29.60   1.2  3    510
  4  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl             29.74   0.1  2    500
  5  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta             29.86   0.1  2    492
  6  4202 Edwards, Gabrielle     12 Northwest             30.35   0.1  2    458
  7  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World             30.51   0.1  2    447
  8  4473 Auguste, Jaela         12 Track Hou             30.76   1.2  3    430
  9  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be             30.83   1.2  3    426
 10  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside              31.16   0.1  2    404
 11   924 Presley, Kiylah        03 Glenarden             31.60   1.2  3    376
 12  6794 Taylor, Amaya          16 Fast Forw             31.81   1.4  1    363
 13  5829 Marsh, Katrina         15 Chino You             31.93   0.1  2    356
 14  3089 Nubine, Kayvon         09 Eastside              32.26   1.4  1    336
 15  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V             32.30   1.2  3    333
 16  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B             32.96   1.2  3    295
 17  3671 Thompson, Samara       10 Huron Ath             33.07   1.2  3    289
 18   507 Musa, Mikkahya         02 Triple Ci             34.81   0.1  2    200
 19  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac             35.90   1.4  1    151
 20  5419 Smith, Brielle         14 46-Unatta             36.37   1.4  1    132
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3671 Thompson, Samara       10 Huron Ath             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1  4473 Auguste, Jaela         12 Track Hou             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  5829 Marsh, Katrina         15 Chino You             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4   924 Presley, Kiylah        03 Glenarden             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13  4202 Edwards, Gabrielle     12 Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 15  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15  6794 Taylor, Amaya          16 Fast Forw             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15  3089 Nubine, Kayvon         09 Eastside              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15   507 Musa, Mikkahya         02 Triple Ci             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  5419 Smith, Brielle         14 46-Unatta             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 19  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena             10.06m   33-00.25    533
  2  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be             7.03m   23-00.75    337
  3   924 Presley, Kiylah        03 Glenarden             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  4  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  5  4473 Auguste, Jaela         12 Track Hou             6.39m   20-11.75    296
  6  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B             6.28m   20-07.25    289
  7  4202 Edwards, Gabrielle     12 Northwest             6.14m   20-01.75    280
  8  5829 Marsh, Katrina         15 Chino You             6.03m   19-09.50    273
  9  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World             6.01m   19-08.75    272
 10  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire              5.80m   19-00.50    259
 11  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B             5.47m   17-11.50    238
 12  3671 Thompson, Samara       10 Huron Ath             5.46m   17-11.00    237
 13  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta             5.32m   17-05.50    228
 14  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac             5.29m   17-04.25    226
 15  5419 Smith, Brielle         14 46-Unatta             5.27m   17-03.50    225
 16  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl             5.16m   16-11.25    218
 17   507 Musa, Mikkahya         02 Triple Ci             5.06m   16-07.25    212
 18  6794 Taylor, Amaya          16 Fast Forw             4.66m   15-03.50    187
 19  3089 Nubine, Kayvon         09 Eastside              4.52m   14-10.00    178
 20  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside              4.35m   14-03.25    168
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6225 Martin, Kori           15 Pasadena             1422       1468  
  2  1641 Wright, Ronniah        04 Sapphire             1138       1170  
  3  5023 Johnson, Erin          13 Rainier B            1085       1158  
  4  4473 Auguste, Jaela         12 Track Hou             999       1135  
  5  1145 Hamilton, Joslyn       03 Track Xpl            1067       1077  
  6  6290 Carballosa, Karyna     15 Rancho Be            1292       1075  
  7   924 Presley, Kiylah        03 Glenarden            1188       1041  
  8  4202 Edwards, Gabrielle     12 Northwest             992       1004  
  9  6954 Furniss, Anna          16 Mission V            1004        994  
 10  5829 Marsh, Katrina         15 Chino You             989        988  
 11  3340 Malone, Naomi          10 48-Unatta            1044        986  
 12  5020 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     13 Rainier B            1032        942  
 13  1823 Roberts, Alexus        05 New World             831        941  
 14  3671 Thompson, Samara       10 Huron Ath            1065        935  
 15  3092 Threatt, Chloe         09 Eastside              897        884  
 16  6794 Taylor, Amaya          16 Fast Forw             842        772  
 17  3089 Nubine, Kayvon         09 Eastside              897        736  
 18   507 Musa, Mikkahya         02 Triple Ci             664        634  
 19  5588 Harris, Allie          14 Jets Trac             454        448  
 20  5419 Smith, Brielle         14 46-Unatta             402        428  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5705 Gentry, Reese          15 33-Unatta         7:36.19    7:48.11   2 
  2  2374 Ortega, Janeth         07 Elgin Sha         8:23.09    8:36.52   2 
  3  4580 Morgan, Madison        12 Track Hou         9:08.14    8:47.46   2 
  4  3496 Lopez Tiznado, Dan     10 ArizonAth         9:41.19    9:29.58   2 
  5  4291 Silva, Hannah          12 South Tex         9:51.39    9:46.75   2 
  6  6771 Patterson, Lawann      16 East Palo        10:42.84   10:01.17   2 
  7   536 Koizumi, Elizabeth     02 Westfield        10:55.95   10:33.70   2 
  8  6818 Crosby, Royalty        16 God Speed        11:35.18   11:08.30   2 
  9  7276 Lea, Destiny           16 Stockton         10:32.06   11:13.02   2 
 10  4453 Frank, Kyah            12 Top Speed        11:57.86   11:16.12   2 
 11  5504 Garcia, Krystal        14 Fast Trac        12:02.71   11:19.76   2 
 12  5509 Luna, Miriam           14 Fast Trac        12:00.53   11:27.96   2 
 13  4983 Starr, Calley          13 JC Spirit        12:25.90   11:36.91   1 
 14  6207 Williams, Lundyn       15 Pacific C        10:54.92   11:40.59   2 
 15  2346 Boyer, Payton          07 Calumet R        12:04.64   11:57.82   2 
 16  1437 Verkoeijen, Sanne      04 Florence         13:35.20   11:59.47   1 
 17  6817 Brown, Kemora          16 God Speed        12:33.18   12:01.60   1 
 18  6920 Macon, Armani          16 M.P. Stri        13:02.15   12:05.13   1 
 19  1690 LaRue, Lorelei         04 Team Flas        13:22.01   12:06.02   1 
 20   415 Joyce, Ava             02 New Jerse        12:05.51   12:29.80   2 
 21  6453 Gordon, Chayanne       15 Vegas Lig        12:49.07   13:33.02   1 
 --  2068 Browhow, Sha'kia       06 Massey Mi        10:12.51         DQ   2 
 --  5888 Fennessey, Liliana     15 Havoc You        10:56.85         DQ   2 
 --  2111 Ivory, Taylor          06 Mississip        14:54.01         DQ   1 
 --  1064 Peters, Kaleah         03 Port City        12:51.76         DQ   1 
 --  1968 White, Sophia          06 City of B        12:50.57         DQ   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           12.50      12.62Q -1.0  8 
  2  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           12.75      12.78Q -0.2  5 
  3  1091 Jackson, Shawnti       03 Run U Xpr           12.87      13.00Q  1.1  1 
  4  7509 Welker, Aliza          07 1ne Motio           13.37      13.03Q  0.4  2 
  5   879 Johnson, Khaiya        03 Glenarden           12.66      13.09Q -0.8  7 
  6  6195 Walker, Cameron        15 Pacific C           12.82      13.19Q -2.5  3  13.181
  7  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire            12.95      13.20Q -1.7  4 
  8  5850 Collins, Charisma      15 Code Blac           12.68      13.30Q -1.9  6 
  9  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           13.11      12.90Q -0.2  5 
 10  5029 Thornton, Maasai       13 Rainier B           13.27      13.15Q  0.4  2 
 11  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q           13.35      13.18Q  1.1  1 
 12  4428 Smith, Aspen           12 Texas Sto           13.48      13.29Q -1.0  8 
 13  7080 Allen, Atallah         16 Oakland P           13.12      13.31Q -1.9  6 
 14  5818 Herren, Kendall        15 Change th           12.78      13.53Q -1.7  4 
 15   743 Williams, Danielle     03 Evolution           13.12      13.54Q -0.8  7 
 16  5857 Woods, Zanae           15 Code Blac           12.95      13.62Q -2.5  3  13.620
 17  5771 Wheat, Aliyah          15 44-Unatta           12.83      13.16q  0.4  2 
 18  1400 Johnson, Imari         04 Drive Pha           13.23      13.19q -0.2  5  13.182
 19  5293 Patera, Ashley         13 Tigard Yo           13.43      13.25q -0.2  5 
 20   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz           13.19      13.33q -1.0  8 
 21   907 Ofotan, Jade           03 Glenarden           12.85      13.34q  1.1  1 
 22  2065 Wright, Kenedy         06 M T R Jag           13.75      13.39q  0.4  2  13.381
 23  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T           13.13      13.39q -1.0  8  13.384
 24  2731 Davis, Ashya           08 Boys & Gi           13.60      13.43q -0.2  5  13.429
 25  3384 Garcia, Jocelyn        10 Albuquerq           13.22      13.43q -1.9  6  13.430
 26  4140 Brown, Ella            12 North Tex           13.55      13.45q -1.0  8 
 27  4543 Haynes, Angel          12 Track Hou           13.32      13.50q  1.1  1 
 28  2144 Washington, Nia        06 New Era T           13.48      13.58  -0.8  7 
 29  7254 Ware, Parys            16 Sacrament           13.25      13.61  -1.7  4 
 30  3304 Huth, Brooke           10 32-Unatta           13.22      13.62  -0.8  7  13.613
 31  3271 Little, Morgan         09 Track & F           13.87      13.63  -1.0  8 
 32  3003 Jackson, Kayeonna      09 3D Elite            13.77      13.68  -1.7  4 
 33  3121 Robinson, Regina       09 Excelerat           13.82      13.69  -1.9  6 
 34  2792 Porter, Grace          08 Earlham F           13.47      13.74  -1.9  6  13.738
 35  4761 Krisky, Lilly          13 Beaverton           13.76      13.74  -2.5  3  13.739
 36  3420 Sommerville, Tara      10 Arizona C           13.39      13.76  -1.7  4 
 37  2296 Hunter, Kamea          07 16-Unatta           13.73      13.78   1.1  1 
 38  2064 Tinker, Ajainay        06 M T R Jag           13.89      13.80  -1.0  8 
 39  3619 Green, Demetreal       10 El Paso W           13.38      13.81  -2.5  3 
 40  2705 Mulvihill, Zoe         08 30-Unatta           13.60      13.84  -1.9  6  13.832
 41  5589 Harris, Lindsay        14 Jets Trac           13.94      13.84  -1.7  4  13.835
 42  4494 Coleman, Brooke        12 Track Hou           13.93      13.92  -1.9  6 
 43  3169 Washington, Navi       09 Kansas Ci           13.57      13.93  -0.8  7 
 44  5474 Edwards, Shontaija     14 Bakersfie           13.80      13.97  -0.2  5 
 45  5539 Howell, Jaylee         14 Fresno Fl           13.83      13.98  -0.8  7 
 46  4968 Pittman, Kemarah       13 Inner Cit           13.63      14.00   0.4  2  13.996
 47   194 Toussaint, Egypt       01 Ruff Kutz           14.64      14.00   1.1  1  13.998
 48  3889 Lee, Mia               11 Mercury T           13.62      14.00  -1.7  4  14.000
 49  3893 Ragin, Harmonie        11 Mercury T           13.62      14.03  -2.5  3 
 50  5564 Bermudez, Lexcyian     14 Jets Trac           14.12      14.07  -2.5  3 
 51  5554 Wherry, Ariel          14 Fresno Fl           13.93      14.11  -0.8  7 
 52  3164 Ross, Todjai           09 Kansas Ci           14.64      14.15   1.1  1 
 53   246 Nicoletti, Ashley      01 Wilton Ru           14.64      14.16   0.4  2 
 54  2829 White, Andrea          08 La Crosse           13.94      14.36  -0.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           12.62      12.78Q -1.6  3 
  2  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           12.78      12.91Q -0.8  2 
  3  1091 Jackson, Shawnti       03 Run U Xpr           13.00      13.07Q -0.4  1 
  4   879 Johnson, Khaiya        03 Glenarden           13.09      13.00Q -0.8  2 
  5  1400 Johnson, Imari         04 Drive Pha           13.19      13.14Q -1.6  3 
  6  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           12.90      13.23Q -0.4  1 
  7  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire            13.20      13.17q -1.6  3 
  8  6195 Walker, Cameron        15 Pacific C           13.19      13.20q -1.6  3 
  9  5771 Wheat, Aliyah          15 44-Unatta           13.16      13.24  -0.8  2 
 10  7509 Welker, Aliza          07 1ne Motio           13.03      13.29  -0.4  1 
 11  5029 Thornton, Maasai       13 Rainier B           13.15      13.30  -0.4  1 
 12  5850 Collins, Charisma      15 Code Blac           13.30      13.36  -0.8  2 
 13   743 Williams, Danielle     03 Evolution           13.54      13.36  -0.4  1 
 14  3384 Garcia, Jocelyn        10 Albuquerq           13.43      13.45  -0.4  1 
 15  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q           13.18      13.46  -0.8  2 
 16  4428 Smith, Aspen           12 Texas Sto           13.29      13.47  -1.6  3 
 17   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz           13.33      13.48  -0.8  2 
 18  5293 Patera, Ashley         13 Tigard Yo           13.25      13.51  -1.6  3 
 19  7080 Allen, Atallah         16 Oakland P           13.31      13.52  -1.6  3 
 20   907 Ofotan, Jade           03 Glenarden           13.34      13.56  -0.4  1 
 21  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T           13.39      13.59  -0.8  2 
 22  2065 Wright, Kenedy         06 M T R Jag           13.39      13.64  -0.4  1 
 23  2731 Davis, Ashya           08 Boys & Gi           13.43      13.67  -1.6  3 
 24  5857 Woods, Zanae           15 Code Blac           13.62      13.73  -0.4  1 
 25  5818 Herren, Kendall        15 Change th           13.53      13.81  -0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           12.78      12.91  -0.7 
  2  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           12.91      12.93  -0.7 
  3  1091 Jackson, Shawnti       03 Run U Xpr           13.07      13.10  -0.7 
  4   879 Johnson, Khaiya        03 Glenarden           13.00      13.19  -0.7 
  5  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire            13.17      13.20  -0.7 
  6  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           13.23      13.21  -0.7 
  7  6195 Walker, Cameron        15 Pacific C           13.20      13.32  -0.7 
  8  1400 Johnson, Imari         04 Drive Pha           13.14      13.47  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S           26.57      25.55Q -0.1  2 
  2  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           25.85      25.92Q -2.8  8 
  3  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           25.91      25.95Q  1.6  7 
  4  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           26.37      26.26Q  0.2  3 
  5  1099 Outlaw, Tia            03 Run U Xpr           25.95      26.36Q  0.5  6 
  6  1087 Fort, Cidney           03 Run U Xpr           26.59      26.61Q  2.2  1 
  7  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           26.09      26.63Q  0.3  5 
  8  5771 Wheat, Aliyah          15 44-Unatta           26.88      26.95Q -0.2  4 
  9  1365 Grier, Raquel          04 Departmen           26.84      26.83Q  0.2  3 
 10  1454 Harris, Sydney         04 Jackrabbi           26.79      26.88Q -0.1  2 
 11   879 Johnson, Khaiya        03 Glenarden           26.69      26.88Q  2.2  1 
 12  7509 Welker, Aliza          07 1ne Motio           27.90      26.89Q -2.8  8 
 13  2144 Washington, Nia        06 New Era T           27.83      27.01Q  1.6  7 
 14   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz           26.95      27.03Q  0.5  6 
 15  7080 Allen, Atallah         16 Oakland P           26.91      27.06Q  0.3  5 
 16  3488 Moorer, Joy            10 Arizona T           27.42      27.22Q -0.2  4 
 17  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q           27.58      27.14q -0.1  2 
 18  5029 Thornton, Maasai       13 Rainier B           27.13      27.15q  1.6  7 
 19  4549 James, Alexia          12 Track Hou           26.95      27.23q  1.6  7 
 20  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T           28.02      27.27q  0.3  5 
 21  5016 Blue, Takiyah          13 Rainier B           27.81      27.37q  0.5  6 
 22  1400 Johnson, Imari         04 Drive Pha           27.00      27.38q -2.8  8 
 23  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt           27.07      27.40q -2.8  8 
 24  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac           27.37      27.50q  0.5  6 
 25  2065 Wright, Kenedy         06 M T R Jag           28.56      27.54  -0.1  2 
 26  3619 Green, Demetreal       10 El Paso W           27.54      27.66   2.2  1 
 27  7094 Scott, Ryen            16 Oakland P           27.44      27.75  -0.1  2 
 28  2731 Davis, Ashya           08 Boys & Gi           28.68      27.79  -0.2  4 
 29  3466 Onyepunuka, Sabati     10 Arizona R           27.54      27.91   2.2  1 
 30  3169 Washington, Navi       09 Kansas Ci           28.38      28.05   0.2  3 
 31  4428 Smith, Aspen           12 Texas Sto           27.90      28.09   1.6  7 
 32  2705 Mulvihill, Zoe         08 30-Unatta           28.79      28.14   0.3  5 
 33  2912 Willis, Roisin         08 Stevens P           27.89      28.15  -2.8  8 
 34  4761 Krisky, Lilly          13 Beaverton           27.92      28.20   0.5  6 
 35  3954 Johnson, MeLady        12 26-Unatta           28.34      28.21  -0.2  4 
 36  5848 Bodden, Dolores        15 Code Blac           27.37      28.34   0.3  5 
 37  3889 Lee, Mia               11 Mercury T           29.07      28.36   1.6  7 
 38  4050 Scott, Leah            12 Fchw Wolv           27.72      28.38   0.3  5 
 39  3271 Little, Morgan         09 Track & F           29.50      28.45  -0.2  4 
 40  1935 Daniel, Janiya         06 Alabama H           28.92      28.49  -2.8  8 
 41  2991 Dorn, Simone           09 3D Elite            29.60      28.60  -0.1  2 
 42  6213 Davis, Thamia          15 Pacific R           28.95      28.71  -2.8  8 
 43   194 Toussaint, Egypt       01 Ruff Kutz           28.47      28.75  -0.1  2 
 44  2296 Hunter, Kamea          07 16-Unatta           28.59      28.83   0.2  3 
 45  5818 Herren, Kendall        15 Change th           26.34      28.86  -0.2  4 
 46  2829 White, Andrea          08 La Crosse           28.91      28.91   1.6  7 
 47  5589 Harris, Lindsay        14 Jets Trac           29.10      29.03   0.5  6 
 48  5660 Langford, Kiley        14 Usa Wings           29.56      29.05   0.2  3 
 49  3121 Robinson, Regina       09 Excelerat           28.84      29.39   0.5  6 
 50  5564 Bermudez, Lexcyian     14 Jets Trac           29.29      29.39   0.3  5 
 51  5616 Smith, Peyton Ayia     14 Jets Trac           30.03      29.85   2.2  1 
 52  5550 Randolph, Shaniya      14 Fresno Fl           30.15      29.91  -0.1  2 
 53  2999 Harris, Abigail        09 3D Elite            29.90      30.02   2.2  1 
 54  6377 Fletcher, Kaylen       15 Valley Un           27.43      30.10   0.2  3 
 55   246 Nicoletti, Ashley      01 Wilton Ru           28.54      30.91   2.2  1 
 --  4968 Pittman, Kemarah       13 Inner Cit           27.71         DQ   0.2  3  lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S           25.55      25.65Q  0.7  3 
  2  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           25.92      25.83Q -1.4  2 
  3  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           25.95      26.31Q -1.2  1 
  4  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           26.63      26.36Q  0.7  3 
  5  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           26.26      26.51Q -1.2  1 
  6  1099 Outlaw, Tia            03 Run U Xpr           26.36      26.52Q -1.4  2 
  7  1087 Fort, Cidney           03 Run U Xpr           26.61      26.67q  0.7  3 
  8  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac           27.50      26.73q  0.7  3 
  9  1365 Grier, Raquel          04 Departmen           26.83      26.76  -1.2  1 
 10  1454 Harris, Sydney         04 Jackrabbi           26.88      26.79  -1.2  1 
 11  7509 Welker, Aliza          07 1ne Motio           26.89      26.81   0.7  3 
 12  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q           27.14      26.89  -1.4  2 
 13   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz           27.03      27.00  -1.4  2 
 14   879 Johnson, Khaiya        03 Glenarden           26.88      27.01  -1.4  2 
 15  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt           27.40      27.04  -1.4  2 
 16  5771 Wheat, Aliyah          15 44-Unatta           26.95      27.09  -1.4  2 
 17  1400 Johnson, Imari         04 Drive Pha           27.38      27.14  -1.2  1 
 18  2144 Washington, Nia        06 New Era T           27.01      27.29   0.7  3 
 19  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T           27.27      27.32  -1.4  2 
 20  5029 Thornton, Maasai       13 Rainier B           27.15      27.43   0.7  3 
 21  5016 Blue, Takiyah          13 Rainier B           27.37      27.57  -1.2  1 
 22  3488 Moorer, Joy            10 Arizona T           27.22      27.58  -1.2  1 
 23  4549 James, Alexia          12 Track Hou           27.23      27.63   0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S           25.65      25.28  -2.4 
  2  7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn         16 Oakland P           25.83      25.96  -2.4 
  3  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           26.36      26.22  -2.4 
  4  7097 Victorian, Chardai     16 Oakland P           26.31      26.24  -2.4 
  5  1087 Fort, Cidney           03 Run U Xpr           26.67      26.72  -2.4 
  6  1099 Outlaw, Tia            03 Run U Xpr           26.52      26.75  -2.4 
  7  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           26.51      26.92  -2.4 
  8  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac           26.73      27.35  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   752 Ford, JaMeesia         03 Fayettevi           58.15      58.65Q  7 
  2  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           57.94      59.37Q  8 
  3  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           59.19      59.39Q  4 
  4  1365 Grier, Raquel          04 Departmen           59.42      59.95Q  3 
  5  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S           58.19    1:00.26Q  6 
  6  4423 Roberts, Desirae       12 Texas Sto           59.81    1:00.69Q  1 
  7  4186 Womack, Mya            12 North Tex           59.51    1:00.79Q  2 
  8  1454 Harris, Sydney         04 Jackrabbi           58.72    1:01.09Q  5 
  9  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac         1:01.06      59.86Q  8 
 10  2912 Willis, Roisin         08 Stevens P         1:00.66    1:00.26Q  3 
 11  5294 Patera, Riley          13 Tigard Yo         1:00.74    1:00.87Q  4 
 12   655 Conway, Dinasti        03 Charlotte         1:00.60    1:00.98Q  1 
 13  5532 Cenci, Takiya          14 Fresno Fl         1:03.32    1:01.28Q  7 
 14  1155 Jones, Kassidy         03 Track Xpl         1:00.65    1:01.42Q  2 
 15  6461 Majors, Raquel         15 Vegas Lig         1:01.69    1:01.86Q  5 
 16   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz         1:01.48    1:03.31Q  6 
 17  6842 Dwyer, Madison         16 Hercules          1:01.88    1:01.87q  3 
 18  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T         1:02.35    1:02.14q  4 
 19  6666 Wesley, Anyah          16 C.A. Trac         1:02.33    1:02.23q  3 
 20  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q         1:04.08    1:02.24q  1 
 21  6031 Luckey, Aujane         15 Los Angel         1:00.93    1:02.51q  7 
 22  6781 Kelly, Aniya           16 Eotg              1:01.14    1:02.80q  8 
 23  5293 Patera, Ashley         13 Tigard Yo         1:02.41    1:02.99q  5 
 24  6065 Livingston, Arionn     15 Mercury S         1:01.21    1:03.04q  7 
 25  3505 Jones, Kianna          10 AZ Burn           1:02.12    1:03.14   1 
 26  1379 Wilson, Aijalun        04 Dougherty         1:02.00    1:03.35   3 
 27  4146 Crawford, Sasha        12 North Tex         1:03.12    1:03.53   8 
 28  7094 Scott, Ryen            16 Oakland P         1:00.85    1:03.70   5 
 29  4559 Kegler, Khrisalyn      12 Track Hou         1:03.40    1:03.78   6 
 30  5016 Blue, Takiyah          13 Rainier B         1:01.93    1:03.79   1 
 31  2926 Si-Asar, Hemetii       08 Track Min         1:04.75    1:03.80   3 
 32  6005 Burton, Zaria          15 Los Angel         1:02.23    1:03.95   2 
 33  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo         1:03.49    1:03.99   4 
 34  3063 Searcy, Laila          09 Dashers T         1:03.98    1:04.69   2 
 35  3386 Sanchez, Leilani       10 Albuquerq         1:03.21    1:04.80   8 
 36  7170 Hahn, Francesca        16 Rpm Legac         1:01.91    1:05.22   2 
 37  3650 Adams, Symone          10 FK Elite          1:02.71    1:05.37   6 
 38  3118 Ormiston, Naomi        09 Excelerat         1:06.62    1:05.66   7 
 39  2829 White, Andrea          08 La Crosse         1:03.67    1:05.71   3 
 40  3893 Ragin, Harmonie        11 Mercury T         1:04.81    1:06.32   5 
 41  1886 Lessears, Mackenzi     05 Team Ohio         1:06.84    1:06.92   5 
 42  3854 Zentz, Odessa          11 Helena Vi         1:04.55    1:07.02   1 
 43  2955 Ezell, Chloe           09 27-Unatta         1:06.81    1:07.58   6 
 44  4810 Kim, Elizabeth         13 Cascade S         1:03.47    1:07.78   5 
 45  6212 Davis, Destiny         15 Pacific R         1:04.68    1:07.93   2 
 46  2623 Vaughn, Jada           07 Waukegan          1:05.84    1:08.19   8 
 47  5550 Randolph, Shaniya      14 Fresno Fl         1:10.06    1:08.76   1 
 48  3900 McLean, Malayna        11 Mountain          1:09.80    1:09.10   2 
 49  5445 Lavarias, Kaitlyn      14 Athletes          1:08.59    1:09.17   3 
 50  3230 Bemis, Kessiah         09 Power Up          1:07.74    1:10.29   4 
 51  2133 Daniels, Brook-lyn     06 New Era T         1:05.81    1:10.47   7 
 52  2134 Decuir, Avione         06 New Era T         1:05.91    1:11.22   8 
 53  5665 Mendes, Ava            14 Usa Wings         1:11.13    1:11.69   1 
 --  1364 Chambers, Skye         04 Departmen         1:01.76         DQ   4  lane violation
 --  3111 Kintchen, Sanai        09 Excelerat         1:05.34         DQ   6  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S         1:00.26      56.98Q  2 
  2   752 Ford, JaMeesia         03 Fayettevi           58.65      58.16Q  3 
  3  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           59.39      58.57Q  1 
  4  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           59.37      58.02Q  2 
  5  5532 Cenci, Takiya          14 Fresno Fl         1:01.28      59.03Q  3 
  6  1365 Grier, Raquel          04 Departmen           59.95      59.13Q  1 
  7  1454 Harris, Sydney         04 Jackrabbi         1:01.09      58.12q  2 
  8  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac           59.86      59.43q  1 
  9  2912 Willis, Roisin         08 Stevens P         1:00.26      59.73   1 
 10  6781 Kelly, Aniya           16 Eotg              1:02.80    1:00.30   1 
 11   655 Conway, Dinasti        03 Charlotte         1:00.98    1:00.32   3 
 12  1155 Jones, Kassidy         03 Track Xpl         1:01.42    1:00.43   2 
 13  4423 Roberts, Desirae       12 Texas Sto         1:00.69    1:00.85   3 
 14  3883 Crockett, Jada         11 Mercury T         1:02.14    1:01.55   3 
 15  6065 Livingston, Arionn     15 Mercury S         1:03.04    1:01.80   3 
 16  5294 Patera, Riley          13 Tigard Yo         1:00.87    1:01.83   2 
 17  4186 Womack, Mya            12 North Tex         1:00.79    1:01.99   3 
 18  6842 Dwyer, Madison         16 Hercules          1:01.87    1:02.08   2 
 19  6461 Majors, Raquel         15 Vegas Lig         1:01.86    1:02.11   1 
 20   357 Parker, Nevaeh         02 Just Blaz         1:03.31    1:02.24   1 
 21  2462 Edison, Alexandria     07 Maximum Q         1:02.24    1:02.25   2 
 22  6031 Luckey, Aujane         15 Los Angel         1:02.51    1:03.56   1 
 23  5293 Patera, Ashley         13 Tigard Yo         1:02.99    1:05.17   2 
 24  6666 Wesley, Anyah          16 C.A. Trac         1:02.23    1:05.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2425 Elliott, Ramiah        07 Indiana S           56.98      56.52  
  2   752 Ford, JaMeesia         03 Fayettevi           58.16      57.96  
  3  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           58.02      58.66  
  4  3335 Henderson, Trinity     10 48-Unatta           58.57      59.04  
  5  5985 Hines, Tabitha         15 Long Beac           59.43      59.28  
  6  1365 Grier, Raquel          04 Departmen           59.13      59.46  
  7  5532 Cenci, Takiya          14 Fresno Fl           59.03      59.53  
  8  1454 Harris, Sydney         04 Jackrabbi           58.12    1:00.49  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3103 Clark, Makayla         09 Excelerat         2:21.66    2:16.95q  3 
  2  6461 Majors, Raquel         15 Vegas Lig         2:23.74    2:21.42q  2 
  3  6056 Wright, Lucea          15 Los Angel         2:18.89    2:21.67q  4 
  4  6917 Hall, Keilee           16 M.P. Stri         2:28.12    2:22.90q  1 
  5  3505 Jones, Kianna          10 AZ Burn           2:33.08    2:24.22q  2 
  6  4879 Borsheim, Ella         13 Federal W         2:26.17    2:24.41q  2 
  7  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri         2:30.42    2:24.49q  1 
  8  4146 Crawford, Sasha        12 North Tex         2:28.18    2:24.66q  1 
  9  1391 Grant, Isis            04 Drive Pha         2:26.73    2:25.07   4 
 10   752 Ford, JaMeesia         03 Fayettevi         2:30.83    2:25.08   3 
 11  5981 Wilkinson, Haley       15 Lions Tra         2:26.42    2:25.58   3 
 12  5979 Browne, Mackenzie      15 Lions Tra         2:24.01    2:26.16   1 
 13  3642 Walls-Portillo, La     10 El Paso W         2:28.22    2:26.49   2 
 14  4781 Nichols, Taylor        13 Bremerton         2:27.39    2:26.61   3 
 15  1364 Chambers, Skye         04 Departmen         2:26.62    2:27.37   4 
 16  4232 Karrigan, Madison      12 Ntx Jackr         2:29.96    2:27.42   1 
 17  2955 Ezell, Chloe           09 27-Unatta         2:30.52    2:28.21   2 
 18  4230 Hoang, Emma            12 Ntx Jackr         2:29.16    2:28.29   3 
 19  7113 Gallo, Sophia          16 Peninsula         2:33.77    2:28.50   3 
 20  3386 Sanchez, Leilani       10 Albuquerq         2:30.98    2:29.08   4 
 21  2323 Miller, Jordyn         07 21-Unatta         2:29.89    2:29.45   2 
 22  4559 Kegler, Khrisalyn      12 Track Hou         2:29.31    2:29.84   4 
 23  5277 Forst, Victoria        13 Tigard Yo         2:26.14    2:30.20   1 
 24  6297 Bachl, Lily            15 Runnin' R         2:41.33    2:32.02   3 
 25  2926 Si-Asar, Hemetii       08 Track Min         2:34.63    2:32.20   3 
 26  4793 Brown, Alyvia          13 Cascade S         2:29.59    2:32.72   4 
 27  4854 Dreiling, Isabella     13 Emerald V         2:29.84    2:33.49   3 
 28  5972 Ramirez, Celeste       15 Lightning         2:27.44    2:33.55   2 
 29  5445 Lavarias, Kaitlyn      14 Athletes          2:32.98    2:33.93   1 
 30  4237 Webb, Autumn           12 Ntx Jackr         2:31.91    2:35.34   3 
 31  1465 Pray-Brown, Asydia     04 Jackrabbi         2:31.86    2:36.78   4 
 32  1886 Lessears, Mackenzi     05 Team Ohio         2:43.21    2:36.92   1 
 33  7081 Chin, Emily            16 Oakland P         2:32.25    2:37.08   1 
 34  2654 Brown, Zawadi          07 Zephyrs T         2:36.11    2:38.52   2 
 35  3118 Ormiston, Naomi        09 Excelerat         2:40.65    2:40.07   4 
 36  5886 Zales, Navaya          15 Godspeed          2:39.82    2:40.42   3 
 37  2823 Hupp, Mary             08 Kenosha P         2:37.02    2:40.81   1 
 38  2907 Kusnierek, Kyra        08 Real Trac         2:34.58    2:41.32   4 
 39  5617 Steinhardt, Emma       14 Jets Trac         2:32.18    2:41.48   2 
 40  3913 Slack, Madison         11 Quickfeet         2:51.60    2:42.05   4 
 41   464 Spoor, Elsa            02 Pure Acce         2:36.17    2:42.41   1 
 42  2957 Matthews, Dominiqu     09 27-Unatta         2:34.56    2:42.82   4 
 43  2622 Rice, Raina            07 Waukegan          2:38.36    2:44.67   2 
 44  5512 Medina, Leslie         14 Fast Trac         2:39.86    2:47.44   4 
 45  3898 Cummings, Mackenzi     11 Mountain          2:49.60    2:48.16   3 
 46  3854 Zentz, Odessa          11 Helena Vi         2:41.91    2:55.97   2 
 --  3893 Ragin, Harmonie        11 Mercury T         2:44.30         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3103 Clark, Makayla         09 Excelerat         2:16.95    2:15.42  
  2  6056 Wright, Lucea          15 Los Angel         2:21.67    2:18.35  
  3  6461 Majors, Raquel         15 Vegas Lig         2:21.42    2:22.71  
  4  6917 Hall, Keilee           16 M.P. Stri         2:22.90    2:23.11  
  5  3505 Jones, Kianna          10 AZ Burn           2:24.22    2:23.23  
  6  4146 Crawford, Sasha        12 North Tex         2:24.66    2:24.11  
  7  4879 Borsheim, Ella         13 Federal W         2:24.41    2:24.91  
  8  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri         2:24.49    2:29.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6178 Quintero, Daniela      15 Pacific C         4:42.81    4:41.71   3 
  2  3103 Clark, Makayla         09 Excelerat         5:00.17    4:43.27   3 
  3  6408 Orellana-Diaz, Isi     15 Valley Un         4:45.20    4:54.94   3 
  4  6784 Cornejo, Tatiana       16 Fast & Fi         4:59.22    4:55.23   3 
  5  5979 Browne, Mackenzie      15 Lions Tra         4:52.33    4:58.05   3 
  6  4781 Nichols, Taylor        13 Bremerton         5:09.55    4:59.23   3 
  7  4879 Borsheim, Ella         13 Federal W         5:12.54    4:59.52   2 
  8  5981 Wilkinson, Haley       15 Lions Tra         4:57.73    4:59.63   3 
  9  2957 Matthews, Dominiqu     09 27-Unatta         5:08.72    5:00.93   3 
 10  2323 Miller, Jordyn         07 21-Unatta         5:10.25    5:01.53   3 
 11  3642 Walls-Portillo, La     10 El Paso W         5:06.17    5:01.55   3 
 12  7113 Gallo, Sophia          16 Peninsula         5:09.89    5:02.70   3 
 13  4793 Brown, Alyvia          13 Cascade S         5:11.87    5:04.38   2 
 14  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri         5:08.80    5:04.85   3 
 15  3529 Villalobos, Isabel     10 Border Un         5:13.89    5:04.93   2 
 16  6065 Livingston, Arionn     15 Mercury S         5:01.67    5:05.51   3 
 17  7258 Jepkoech, Ashley       16 Santa Ros         5:09.16    5:06.68   3 
 18  6515 Berkowitz, Faylinn     16 38-Unatta         5:10.54    5:07.49   3 
 19  1307 Heppner, Clara         04 Alpha Cru         5:10.83    5:07.94   3 
 20  2469 Gallagher, Bridget     07 Northside         5:20.11    5:12.01   2 
 21  1106 Alder, Vanessa         03 Sandhills         5:18.20    5:12.82   2 
 22   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp         5:16.28    5:12.94   2 
 23  5886 Zales, Navaya          15 Godspeed          5:18.64    5:13.18   2 
 24  2955 Ezell, Chloe           09 27-Unatta         5:19.10    5:13.49   2 
 25  4048 Mosley, Lexus          12 Fchw Wolv         5:30.85    5:17.22   1 
 26  1695 Gordon, Munirah        04 The Storm         5:23.45    5:18.61   2 
 27  3968 Bell, Sarah            12 43-Unatta         5:24.97    5:18.83   2 
 28  5641 Gonzalez, Melina       14 McFarland         5:26.41    5:20.95   1 
 29   972 Williams, Sanai        03 Glenarden         5:27.84    5:21.73   1 
 30  1465 Pray-Brown, Asydia     04 Jackrabbi         5:20.31    5:22.09   2 
 31  4228 Brooks, Shiloh         12 Ntx Jackr         5:42.47    5:23.55   1 
 32  5101 Cantine, Maya          13 Speed Unl         5:16.78    5:23.69   2 
 33  3277 Morgan, Mary           09 Triple Th         5:22.40    5:23.96   2 
 34  6297 Bachl, Lily            15 Runnin' R         5:25.69    5:24.42   1 
 35  2622 Rice, Raina            07 Waukegan          5:37.93    5:28.63   1 
 36  5049 Schaap, Taitum         13 Salem Tra         5:19.59    5:28.78   2 
 37  5631 Aldaco, Jayline        14 McFarland         5:31.05    5:29.11   1 
 38  5512 Medina, Leslie         14 Fast Trac         5:35.90    5:29.41   1 
 39  3913 Slack, Madison         11 Quickfeet         6:03.19    5:30.04   1 
 40  2704 Miller, Jaelyn         08 30-Unatta         5:23.96    5:33.49   2 
 41   615 Gallucci, Gabriell     03 Carolina          5:25.11    5:34.15   1 
 42   535 Granrath, Abigail      02 Westfield         5:24.63    5:34.28   2 
 43  2824 Marschel, Faith        08 Kenosha P         5:37.22    5:37.88   1 
 44  2347 Boyer, Reilly          07 Calumet R         5:32.73    5:42.07   1 
 45  4482 Brent, Autumn          12 Track Hou         6:11.54    5:44.84   1 
 46  5617 Steinhardt, Emma       14 Jets Trac         5:27.66    5:47.42   1 
 47  2703 Miller, Aleah          08 30-Unatta         5:15.26    6:05.08   2 
 48  1970 Bishop, Mollie         06 Continent         5:54.96    6:06.31   1 
 49  1797 Krispin, Rekha         05 Detroit C         5:54.43    6:13.50   1 
 50  4507 De Leon, Lyanna        12 Track Hou         6:19.83    6:31.05   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6178 Quintero, Daniela      15 Pacific C        10:16.71   10:00.11   2 
  2  6644 Chamberlain, Riley     16 Buffalo C        10:23.96   10:12.65   2 
  3  6408 Orellana-Diaz, Isi     15 Valley Un        10:07.79   10:24.25   2 
  4  1307 Heppner, Clara         04 Alpha Cru        10:56.48   10:36.85   2 
  5  6784 Cornejo, Tatiana       16 Fast & Fi        10:31.89   10:40.50   2 
  6  2323 Miller, Jordyn         07 21-Unatta        11:26.13   10:44.32   2 
  7  2469 Gallagher, Bridget     07 Northside        11:20.32   10:49.17   2 
  8  7000 Tavella, Sofia         16 Mount Dia        10:52.15   10:50.21   2 
  9  3432 Lizarraga, Leonela     10 Arizona E        11:38.72   10:50.92   2 
 10  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri        10:51.70   11:01.33   2 
 11  2957 Matthews, Dominiqu     09 27-Unatta        11:46.42   11:01.55   1 
 12  5886 Zales, Navaya          15 Godspeed         11:12.77   11:01.96   2 
 13  3529 Villalobos, Isabel     10 Border Un        11:29.07   11:03.95   2 
 14  7258 Jepkoech, Ashley       16 Santa Ros        10:52.10   11:06.61   2 
 15  5764 Paul, Sydney           15 44-Unatta        11:22.63   11:10.88   2 
 16  5641 Gonzalez, Melina       14 McFarland        11:19.58   11:14.45   2 
 17  1106 Alder, Vanessa         03 Sandhills        11:35.91   11:22.53   2 
 18   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp        11:20.03   11:32.93   2 
 19  5049 Schaap, Taitum         13 Salem Tra        11:20.03   11:40.17   2 
 20  2347 Boyer, Reilly          07 Calumet R        12:04.10   11:44.99   1 
 21  6297 Bachl, Lily            15 Runnin' R        11:47.12   11:46.74   1 
 22  2704 Miller, Jaelyn         08 30-Unatta        11:56.99   11:48.78   1 
 23  1693 Devaney, Lauren        04 The Storm        11:45.57   11:49.07   1 
 24  3667 Bolender, Anavey       10 Huron Ath        11:57.21   11:49.50   1 
 25  2703 Miller, Aleah          08 30-Unatta        11:40.26   11:54.25   2 
 26  3277 Morgan, Mary           09 Triple Th        12:06.98   11:54.74   1 
 27  4680 Lucas, Kayla           13 36-Unatta        11:43.96   11:55.62   2 
 28   500 Azzalina, Serena       02 St Jane's        12:06.74   11:56.73   1 
 29  4766 Peters, Kate           13 Bowerman         11:35.69   12:02.14   2 
 30   583 Shannon, Rowan         03 13-Unatta        12:05.76   12:05.15   1 
 31  6304 Ligon, Hannah          15 San Diego        12:01.30   12:11.24   1 
 32  5038 Eisner, Margaret       13 Salem Tra        11:45.11   12:19.30   1 
 33  5636 Diaz, Davianna         14 McFarland        12:14.36   12:28.65   1 
 34  1970 Bishop, Mollie         06 Continent        13:53.77   12:31.98   1 
 35  4832 Wolf, Claudia          13 Cascade S        11:49.67   12:35.45   1 
 36  3110 Keefe, Ruby            09 Excelerat        14:05.49   13:10.38   1 
 37    68 Pusateri, Angelina     01 Castleton        12:14.17   13:21.29   1 
 38  1807 Kaulen, Nicole         05 Hilliard         13:02.63   13:23.84   1 
 39  4507 De Leon, Lyanna        12 Track Hou        14:14.21   13:26.77   1 
 40  5964 Miranda, Paige         15 Las Vegas        14:06.36   13:39.41   1 
 41  3209 Blake, Jaycee          09 Oklahoma         13:24.80   13:39.41   1 
 42  5503 Garcia, Airam          14 Fast Trac        13:59.01   14:21.19   1 
 43  4244 Scott, Abigail         12 Odessa Fl        13:49.37   14:40.71   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt           13.04      12.76Q  NWI  1 
  2  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           12.63      12.83Q -1.3  7 
  3  1731 Lyons, Yahnari         04 Twin Citi           13.32      12.86Q -0.1  5 
  4  4555 Johnson, Tairah        12 Track Hou           13.19      12.91Q  0.6  2 
  5  1096 Mckinnon, Taylor       03 Run U Xpr           12.63      12.92Q -1.6  6 
  6  1395 Harmon, Jasmine        04 Drive Pha           13.24      12.98Q -1.8  3 
  7   606 Sumpter, Alexis        03 Bull City           13.29      13.12Q -0.4  4 
  8   577 Newkirk, Riley         03 13-Unatta           13.00      12.91Q  0.6  2 
  9  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac           13.72      12.99Q  NWI  1 
 10  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena            12.86      13.15Q -0.4  4 
 11  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V           12.92      13.17Q -1.8  3 
 12  2721 Carney, Mackenzie      08 All-Ameri           13.59      13.43Q -0.1  5 
 13  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be           13.50      13.54Q -1.3  7 
 14  4894 McCants, Jenay         13 Flanagan            13.34      13.68Q -1.6  6 
 15   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden           13.14      13.37q  NWI  1 
 16  7403 Tomasetti, Shayana     16 Umoja               13.61      13.52q -0.4  4 
 17  5807 Harris, Caelyn         15 Californi           13.66      13.53q  0.6  2 
 18  6131 Ford, Milan            15 Pacific C           12.78      13.54q -0.1  5 
 19  6593 Bradford, Parris       16 3M Track            13.92      13.56q -1.3  7 
 20  1101 Rowland, Kendall       03 Run U Xpr                      13.66q -0.1  5 
 21  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi           13.68      13.74q  NWI  1 
 22  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex           13.90      13.86q -1.6  6 
 23  7360 Chan, Bethany          16 Umoja               14.15      13.94q -1.6  6 
 24  7278 McDowell, Vanity       16 Stockton            13.75      14.02q  0.6  2 
 25  3557 Johnson, Jhaidah       10 Do Right            14.59      14.09   NWI  1 
 26  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr                      14.16  -1.6  6 
 27   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf           14.58      14.29  -1.8  3 
 28  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena            13.80      14.31  -1.8  3 
 29  4179 Wallace, Mallory       12 North Tex           14.58      14.33   0.6  2 
 30  3488 Moorer, Joy            10 Arizona T           13.39      14.40  -1.3  7 
 31   528 Bonn, Alexandra        02 Westfield           13.62      14.40  -1.8  3 
 32   553 Howard, Grace          02 Wings of            14.61      14.52   NWI  1 
 33  3674 Martinez, Leyah        10 Mercury Y           14.26      14.54  -0.1  5 
 34  2857 Mynster, Ka'Leah       08 N.O. Beng           14.39      14.55  -0.4  4 
 35    73 Hobin, Lindsey         01 Clcf Trac           14.80      14.55  -0.4  4 
 36  3660 Greenwood, Hattie      10 Fort Coll           15.40      14.78  -1.6  6 
 37  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit           15.74      15.30  -0.1  5 
 38  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain            15.09      15.31  -1.3  7 
 39  5573 Costales, Riley        14 Jets Trac           16.10      15.89  -0.4  4 
 40  4747 Norman, DeShanae       13 Albina Ro           13.88      15.93  -0.1  5 
 41  3111 Kintchen, Sanai        09 Excelerat           15.39      15.94  -1.3  7 
 42  7259 Mckaney, Cocome        16 Santa Ros           14.84      15.95  -0.1  5 
 43   441 Springer, Essence-     02 New Jerse           14.86      16.12  -1.6  6 
 44  3840 Wrathall, Simone       11 Cheetahs            14.62      16.47   0.6  2 
 45  2489 Allen, Reina           07 Saints Tr           16.77      17.39   0.6  2 
 46  4845 Welker, Alicia         13 Central O           13.87      17.90  -0.4  4 
 47  5616 Smith, Peyton Ayia     14 Jets Trac           16.50      17.92  -1.8  3 
 48  3904 Stone, Hallie          11 Pocatello           17.89      18.34  -1.8  3 
 49  5594 Hoggatt, Taleeah       14 Jets Trac           17.20      18.71   NWI  1 
 50  3913 Slack, Madison         11 Quickfeet           17.94      20.98  -0.4  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1096 Mckinnon, Taylor       03 Run U Xpr           12.92      12.71Q -0.6  2 
  2  4555 Johnson, Tairah        12 Track Hou           12.91      12.80Q  1.7  1 
  3  1395 Harmon, Jasmine        04 Drive Pha           12.98      12.92Q  1.6  3 
  4   577 Newkirk, Riley         03 13-Unatta           12.91      12.83Q -0.6  2 
  5  7403 Tomasetti, Shayana     16 Umoja               13.52      13.09Q  1.7  1 
  6  6593 Bradford, Parris       16 3M Track            13.56      13.32Q  1.6  3 
  7  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           12.83      12.86q -0.6  2 
  8  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V           13.17      12.89q -0.6  2 
  9  5807 Harris, Caelyn         15 Californi           13.53      13.09  -0.6  2 
 10  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena            13.15      13.12   1.7  1 
 11  1731 Lyons, Yahnari         04 Twin Citi           12.86      13.17   1.7  1 
 12   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden           13.37      13.18   1.7  1 
 13  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac           12.99      13.29   1.7  1 
 14  4894 McCants, Jenay         13 Flanagan            13.68      13.38  -0.6  2 
 15   606 Sumpter, Alexis        03 Bull City           13.12      13.39   1.6  3 
 16  2721 Carney, Mackenzie      08 All-Ameri           13.43      13.48   1.6  3 
 17  7360 Chan, Bethany          16 Umoja               13.94      13.62  -0.6  2 
 18  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be           13.54      13.71   1.6  3 
 19  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex           13.86      13.75   1.7  1 
 20  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi           13.74      13.84   1.7  1 
 21  7278 McDowell, Vanity       16 Stockton            14.02      13.91   1.6  3 
 22  1101 Rowland, Kendall       03 Run U Xpr           13.66      14.15  -0.6  2 
 23  6131 Ford, Milan            15 Pacific C           13.54      14.23   1.6  3 
 24  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt           12.76      18.12   1.6  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1246 Baker, Paris           04 14-Unatta           12.86      12.43   0.6 
  2  1096 Mckinnon, Taylor       03 Run U Xpr           12.71      12.43   0.6 
  3  4555 Johnson, Tairah        12 Track Hou           12.80      12.55   0.6 
  4  1395 Harmon, Jasmine        04 Drive Pha           12.92      12.81   0.6 
  5  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V           12.89      12.81   0.6 
  6   577 Newkirk, Riley         03 13-Unatta           12.83      12.86   0.6 
  7  7403 Tomasetti, Shayana     16 Umoja               13.09      13.28   0.6 
  8  6593 Bradford, Parris       16 3M Track            13.32      15.97   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 49.59      49.45Q  5 
     1) 7080 Allen, Atallah             2) 7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn            
     3) 7097 Victorian, Chardai         4) 7094 Scott, Ryen               
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.78      51.03Q  4 
     1) 836 Bumbry, Trinity             2) 879 Johnson, Khaiya            
     3) 918 Perry, Sanaa                4) 907 Ofotan, Jade               
  3 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                50.55      51.30Q  2 
     1) 1096 Mckinnon, Taylor           2) 1091 Jackson, Shawnti          
     3) 1087 Fort, Cidney               4) 1099 Outlaw, Tia               
  4 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.72      51.31Q  1 
     1) 1383 Barkley, Amari             2) 1400 Johnson, Imari            
     3) 1415 Williams, Tia              4) 1385 Chatham, Ajanae           
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            52.38      51.55Q  3 
     1) 6024 Hester, Zaniyah            2) 6031 Luckey, Aujane            
     3) 6005 Burton, Zaria              4) 6047 Ross, Kylie               
  6 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    52.86      51.31q  2 
     1) 5532 Cenci, Takiya              2) 5539 Howell, Jaylee            
     3) 5526 Battle, Amiyah             4) 5554 Wherry, Ariel             
  7 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                            51.24      51.82q  3 
     1) 5848 Bodden, Dolores            2) 5857 Woods, Zanae              
     3) 5850 Collins, Charisma          4) 5852 Fann, TaAhjah             
  8 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  52.34      51.98q  1 
     1) 4140 Brown, Ella                2) 4141 Brown, Trinity            
     3) 4158 Henderson, Camryn          4) 4186 Womack, Mya               
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   52.89      52.23   5 
     1) 4489 Bush, Daria                2) 4549 James, Alexia             
     3) 4543 Haynes, Angel              4) 4494 Coleman, Brooke           
 10 06 New Era Track  'A'                               53.41      52.47   5 
     1) 2130 Brooks, Kennedi            2) 2145 Williams, Eliyah          
     3) 2134 Decuir, Avione             4) 2144 Washington, Nia           
 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.07      52.72   4 
     1) 6147 Hill, Taylor               2) 6195 Walker, Cameron           
     3) 6131 Ford, Milan                4) 6180 Reed, Kennadi             
 12 16 Umoja  'A'                                       53.74      53.05   3 
     1) 7403 Tomasetti, Shayana         2) 7405 Toney, Charis             
     3) 7360 Chan, Bethany              4) 7409 Wheeler, Mya              
 13 15 California Rising Stars  'A'                     53.63      53.19   2 
     1) 5807 Harris, Caelyn             2) 5805 Christensen, Malia        
     3) 5809 Hughes, Kamryn             4) 5813 Smith, Simone             
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   54.91      53.38   5 
     1) 4555 Johnson, Tairah            2) 4512 Duhon, Kaitlyn            
     3) 4592 Reed, Nia                  4) 4482 Brent, Autumn             
 15 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    54.97      53.55   2 
     1) 7247 Thames, Aaliyah            2) 7254 Ware, Parys               
     3) 7250 Turner, Patrica            4) 7241 Morgan, Samiah            
 16 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     53.86      53.57   1 
     1) 5922 Stevenson, Samira          2) 5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     
     3) 5895 Amos, Leondra              4) 5923 Terry, Simone             
 17 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                     54.31      53.63   4 
     1) 5564 Bermudez, Lexcyianna       2) 5589 Harris, Lindsay           
     3) 5620 Streich, Molly             4) 5624 Vanek, Sydnie             
 18 06 M T R Jaguars  'A'                               54.51      53.84   4 
     1) 2060 Blount, Tamiyah            2) 2064 Tinker, Ajainay           
     3) 2063 Scott, Cemarea             4) 2065 Wright, Kenedy            
 19 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              54.88      54.73   2 
     1) 4053 Aubrey, Sanai              2) 4074 Ford, Jayla               
     3) 4104 Smith, Dawn                4) 4073 Flakes, Amil              
 20 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      54.92      54.73   5 
     1) 5474 Edwards, Shontaija         2) 5494 Stewart, Channing         
     3) 5478 Johnson, Talia             4) 5476 Hannible, Kyndall         
 21 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             54.84      54.86   3 
     1) 894 Lyons, Mikaela              2) 855 Franklin, Trinity          
     3) 904 Moo-Young, Azzure           4) 966 Webb, Taylor               
 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         56.57      54.86   4 
     1) 441 Springer, Essence-Jade      2) 392 Bryant, Sanai              
     3) 391 Browne, Mechala             4) 402 Fletcher, Angela           
 23 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 55.46      54.98   3 
     1) 6731 Vontoure, Amira            2) 6705 Colombini, Mia            
     3) 6704 Colombini, Ella            4) 6724 Parker, Sadie             
 24 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    56.27      55.15   4 
     1) 2991 Dorn, Simone               2) 2999 Harris, Abigail           
     3) 3001 Harris, Tatiyona           4) 3003 Jackson, Kayeonna         
 25 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              54.63      55.33   1 
     1) 3571 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea     2) 3556 Huddleston, Alexis        
     3) 3557 Johnson, Jhaidah           4) 3559 Kennedy, Taniah           
 26 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 57.74      55.66   5 
     1) 1624 Robinson, Madison          2) 1631 Walker, Kendra            
     3) 1600 Belcher, Taleyah           4) 1611 Grant, Taya               
 27 13 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'A'                 57.16      56.02   1 
     1) 5343 Gonzales, Zoe              2) 5344 Wilson, Lexus             
     3) 5341 Bolles, Eloise             4) 5342 de Vera, Samantha         
 28 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                55.89      56.80   1 
     1) 2752 Demry, Arriell             2) 2751 Crisp, Andrea             
     3) 2778 Senaphanh, Lillianna       4) 2790 Williams, Nayeli          
 29 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              57.66      57.72   3 
     1) 1646 Hawthorne, Destiny         2) 1649 Richardson, Sarah         
     3) 1653 White, A'Mayia             4) 1654 White, Sahara             
 30 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          57.72      57.80   2 
     1) 5288 Martin, Jaslynne           2) 5310 Tripp, Ashley             
     3) 5313 Wargo, Megan               4) 5301 Shelby, Claire            
 31 01 New Fairfield Flash Track C  'A'                 59.37      57.92   3 
     1) 128 DaCunha, Courtney           2) 131 Pomeroy, Samantha          
     3) 132 Predham, Avery              4) 134 Vore, Brielle              
 32 16 Umoja  'B'                                       59.22      58.25   2 
     1) 7359 Ammirato, Maya             2) 7369 Hung, Ashley              
     3) 7387 Nguyen, Chloe              4) 7388 Nguyen, Emma              
 33 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     59.50      59.14   1 
     1) 538 Kologi, Madison             2) 535 Granrath, Abigail          
     3) 540 Skultety, Julia             4) 528 Bonn, Alexandra            
 34 10 Albuquerque Olympette  'A'                       58.53      59.60   5 
     1) 3381 Sykes, Dasheana            2) 3378 Gallegos, Kymani          
     3) 3379 Johnlouis, Kyliah          4) 3380 Martinez, Tamaria         
 35 02 Reading Youth  'A'                             1:03.46    1:05.68   1 
     1) 465 Charles, Nasiah             2) 470 Padilla, Anaeli            
     3) 471 Rodriguez, Laila            4) 468 Mendez, Shelleiney         
 -- 10 Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 59.69         DQ   4  zone violation
     1) 3537 Beauperthuy, Gabriella     2) 3542 Turpin, Hannah            
     3) 3539 Handy, Lauren              4) 3541 Rigdon, Nylah             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 49.45      49.08  
     1) 7080 Allen, Atallah             2) 7086 Gibbs, Jazlynn            
     3) 7097 Victorian, Chardai         4) 7094 Scott, Ryen               
  2 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                51.30      50.36  
     1) 1096 Mckinnon, Taylor           2) 1091 Jackson, Shawnti          
     3) 1087 Fort, Cidney               4) 1099 Outlaw, Tia               
  3 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.03      50.46  
     1) 836 Bumbry, Trinity             2) 879 Johnson, Khaiya            
     3) 918 Perry, Sanaa                4) 907 Ofotan, Jade               
  4 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.31      50.82  
     1) 1383 Barkley, Amari             2) 1400 Johnson, Imari            
     3) 1415 Williams, Tia              4) 1385 Chatham, Ajanae           
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  51.98      50.84  
     1) 4140 Brown, Ella                2) 4141 Brown, Trinity            
     3) 4158 Henderson, Camryn          4) 4186 Womack, Mya               
  6 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    51.31      50.89  
     1) 5532 Cenci, Takiya              2) 5539 Howell, Jaylee            
     3) 5526 Battle, Amiyah             4) 5554 Wherry, Ariel             
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            51.55      51.39  
     1) 6024 Hester, Zaniyah            2) 6031 Luckey, Aujane            
     3) 6005 Burton, Zaria              4) 6047 Ross, Kylie               
  8 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                            51.82      51.96  
     1) 5848 Bodden, Dolores            2) 5857 Woods, Zanae              
     3) 5850 Collins, Charisma          4) 5852 Fann, TaAhjah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:12.94    4:10.61Q  2 
     1) 1391 Grant, Isis                2) 1394 Grissom, Gabriella        
     3) 1395 Harmon, Jasmine            4) 1415 Williams, Tia             
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:17.04    4:10.85Q  4 
     1) 842 Collins, Kayla              2) 836 Bumbry, Trinity            
     3) 894 Lyons, Mikaela              4) 948 Stephens, Genelle          
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:16.22    4:13.09Q  1 
     1) 4146 Crawford, Sasha            2) 4141 Brown, Trinity            
     3) 4158 Henderson, Camryn          4) 4186 Womack, Mya               
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:13.12    4:13.43Q  3 
     1) 6005 Burton, Zaria              2) 6057 Young, Spencer            
     3) 6056 Wright, Lucea              4) 6025 Holden, Sydney            
  5 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:29.06    4:12.42q  4 
     1) 3111 Kintchen, Sanai            2) 3121 Robinson, Regina          
     3) 3118 Ormiston, Naomi            4) 3103 Clark, Makayla            
  6 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:16.27    4:13.12q  1 
     1) 1088 Harris, Anaya              2) 1099 Outlaw, Tia               
     3) 1087 Fort, Cidney               4) 1091 Jackson, Shawnti          
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:13.22    4:13.81q  4 
     1) 4489 Bush, Daria                2) 4512 Duhon, Kaitlyn            
     3) 4559 Kegler, Khrisalyn          4) 4549 James, Alexia             
  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:19.28    4:18.68q  2 
     1) 4436 Williams, Janai            2) 4423 Roberts, Desirae          
     3) 4412 Murphy, Lea                4) 4408 Lewis, Patience           
  9 15 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      4:19.50    4:21.99   3 
     1) 5985 Hines, Tabitha             2) 5990 Peters, Qawah             
     3) 5992 Pippen, Sydney             4) 5983 Butler, Kennedy           
 10 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          4:18.18    4:22.40   2 
     1) 5848 Bodden, Dolores            2) 5857 Woods, Zanae              
     3) 5850 Collins, Charisma          4) 5854 Reed, Lauren              
 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:17.06    4:23.83   3 
     1) 6132 Freeman, Ayanna            2) 6170 McDonald, Yhalaina        
     3) 6154 Jamerson, Mia              4) 6131 Ford, Milan               
 12 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 4:25.20    4:26.68   1 
     1) 6124 Divinity, Eve              2) 6195 Walker, Cameron           
     3) 6206 Williams, Laurin           4) 6180 Reed, Kennadi             
 13 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 4:31.11    4:27.62   3 
     1) 6924 Rumph, Tamari'a            2) 6922 Mitchell, Nevaeh          
     3) 6918 Heffernan, Janae           4) 6917 Hall, Keilee              
 14 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                4:23.87    4:28.48   1 
     1) 4138 Anderson, Rebecca          2) 4148 Donahue, Jada             
     3) 4167 Lunsford, Jayda            4) 4175 Parker, Kristen           
 15 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:23.80    4:29.34   4 
     1) 4555 Johnson, Tairah            2) 4482 Brent, Autumn             
     3) 4494 Coleman, Brooke            4) 4543 Haynes, Angel             
 16 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:40.61    4:33.48   4 
     1) 6835 Brooks, Samiyah            2) 6842 Dwyer, Madison            
     3) 6852 Le'Blanc, Soleil           4) 6869 Young, Madysen            
 17 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:45.01    4:34.16   2 
     1) 1624 Robinson, Madison          2) 1625 Sanford, Amaya            
     3) 1620 Mosley, JaNayh             4) 1631 Walker, Kendra            
 18 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:37.60    4:36.31   2 
     1) 772 Gardner, Maya               2) 787 Rahman, Ayah               
     3) 780 Kimpson, Carmen             4) 791 Schwartz, Reagan           
 19 16 Umoja  'A'                                     4:35.70    4:36.65   2 
     1) 7403 Tomasetti, Shayana         2) 7405 Toney, Charis             
     3) 7359 Ammirato, Maya             4) 7360 Chan, Bethany             
 20 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:39.04    4:37.24   3 
     1) 6703 Champion, Leila            2) 6705 Colombini, Mia            
     3) 6704 Colombini, Ella            4) 6724 Parker, Sadie             
 21 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            4:43.90    4:37.82   4 
     1) 3556 Huddleston, Alexis         2) 3557 Johnson, Jhaidah          
     3) 3559 Kennedy, Taniah            4) 3571 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    
 22 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:42.52    4:37.98   1 
     1) 819 Bagley, Taylor              2) 906 Nicholas, Madisyn          
     3) 904 Moo-Young, Azzure           4) 910 Owolabi, Mojolaoluma       
 23 06 New Era Track  'A'                             4:45.90    4:39.03   2 
     1) 2142 Walker, Marissa            2) 2133 Daniels, Brook-lynn       
     3) 2134 Decuir, Avione             4) 2135 Gillum, Zinaya            
 24 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                          4:53.30    4:47.69   4 
     1) 7192 Quinlan, An                2) 7187 Hartke, Unique            
     3) 7183 Carson, Peyton             4) 7189 Jones, Alexys             
 25 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    4:44.81    4:50.78   3 
     1) 1220 Lloyd, Angel               2) 1222 Matlock, Nubiya           
     3) 1205 Ducker, Maya               4) 1197 Bradley, Bethany          
 26 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                              4:58.75    4:54.87   1 
     1) 2751 Crisp, Andrea              2) 2790 Williams, Nayeli          
     3) 2752 Demry, Arriell             4) 2778 Senaphanh, Lillianna      
 27 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:53.19    5:00.51   3 
     1) 4831 White, Maya                2) 4817 Mills, Macayla            
     3) 4812 Kovsky, Erika              4) 4810 Kim, Elizabeth            
 28 10 Arizona Track and Field Aca  'A'               5:06.44    5:05.71   3 
     1) 3477 McCallister, Bethany       2) 3474 Blanton, McKinley         
     3) 3475 Caruso, Maria              4) 3473 Black, Kendall            
 29 10 Do Right Track  'B'                            5:12.39    5:15.00   2 
     1) 3549 Corbin, Jazmin             2) 3552 Gammage, Soraya           
     3) 3574 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujillo 4) 3563 Munoz, Cassandra          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:13.43    4:04.68  
     1) 6005 Burton, Zaria              2) 6057 Young, Spencer            
     3) 6056 Wright, Lucea              4) 6025 Holden, Sydney            
  2 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:13.12    4:05.93  
     1) 1088 Harris, Anaya              2) 1099 Outlaw, Tia               
     3) 1087 Fort, Cidney               4) 1091 Jackson, Shawnti          
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:13.09    4:09.63  
     1) 4146 Crawford, Sasha            2) 4141 Brown, Trinity            
     3) 4158 Henderson, Camryn          4) 4186 Womack, Mya               
  4 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:10.85    4:09.88  
     1) 842 Collins, Kayla              2) 836 Bumbry, Trinity            
     3) 894 Lyons, Mikaela              4) 948 Stephens, Genelle          
  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:10.61    4:10.32  
     1) 1391 Grant, Isis                2) 1394 Grissom, Gabriella        
     3) 1395 Harmon, Jasmine            4) 1415 Williams, Tia             
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:13.81    4:11.96  
     1) 4489 Bush, Daria                2) 4512 Duhon, Kaitlyn            
     3) 4559 Kegler, Khrisalyn          4) 4549 James, Alexia             
  7 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:12.42    4:17.95  
     1) 3111 Kintchen, Sanai            2) 3121 Robinson, Regina          
     3) 3118 Ormiston, Naomi            4) 3103 Clark, Makayla            
  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:18.68    4:20.67  
     1) 4436 Williams, Janai            2) 4423 Roberts, Desirae          
     3) 4412 Murphy, Lea                4) 4408 Lewis, Patience           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:42.44   10:04.45   2 
     1) 6025 Holden, Sydney             2) 6057 Young, Spencer            
     3) 6056 Wright, Lucea              4) 6020 Godfrey, Nia              
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                10:16.80   10:14.69   2 
     1) 6178 Quintero, Daniela          2) 6154 Jamerson, Mia             
     3) 6170 McDonald, Yhalaina         4) 6168 Martinez, Sarah           
  3 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'              10:30.49   10:19.58   2 
     1) 1454 Harris, Sydney             2) 1456 Henry, Sarah              
     3) 1465 Pray-Brown, Asydiah        4) 1478 Wan, Candace              
  4 04 The Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:50.66   10:24.74   2 
     1) 1693 Devaney, Lauren            2) 1699 McNeil, Janiah            
     3) 1700 McNeil, Jayda              4) 1695 Gordon, Munirah           
  5 12 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                          10:35.14   10:26.72   2 
     1) 4232 Karrigan, Madison          2) 4237 Webb, Autumn              
     3) 4230 Hoang, Emma                4) 4228 Brooks, Shiloh            
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:36.08   10:39.35   2 
     1) 6359 Bowens, Maya               2) 6408 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       
     3) 6361 Brito, Sofia               4) 6372 Dudley, Jasmin            
  7 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                10:32.56   10:44.41   2 
     1) 6924 Rumph, Tamari'a            2) 6922 Mitchell, Nevaeh          
     3) 6918 Heffernan, Janae           4) 6917 Hall, Keilee              
  8 15 Lightning Youth Running Clu  'A'              11:47.95   10:44.92   1 
     1) 5972 Ramirez, Celeste           2) 5969 Lindsay, Camille          
     3) 5968 Duran, Perla               4) 5974 Reyes, Daniela            
  9 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                        11:28.59   10:47.00   1 
     1) 4423 Roberts, Desirae           2) 4412 Murphy, Lea               
     3) 4436 Williams, Janai            4) 4408 Lewis, Patience           
 10 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'              11:00.18   10:49.66   2 
     1) 6704 Colombini, Ella            2) 6703 Champion, Leila           
     3) 6715 Lampsas, Mara              4) 6705 Colombini, Mia            
 11 16 3M Track  'A'                                 10:50.02   11:00.13   2 
     1) 6593 Bradford, Parris           2) 6598 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessandr
     3) 6604 McCall, Khania             4) 6595 Gray, Ahshai              
 12 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                          11:31.30   11:01.46   1 
     1) 948 Stephens, Genelle           2) 906 Nicholas, Madisyn          
     3) 972 Williams, Sanai             4) 894 Lyons, Mikaela             
 13 14 McFarland Track  'A'                          11:16.53   11:03.61   1 
     1) 5631 Aldaco, Jayline            2) 5633 Cervantes, Delilah        
     3) 5649 Villarreal, Ana            4) 5641 Gonzalez, Melina          
 14 16 Buffalo Chips Running Club  'A'               11:08.40   11:06.98   2 
     1) 6648 Huerta, Oliva              2) 6650 Sadang, Jules             
     3) 6653 Wieland, Natalie           4) 6644 Chamberlain, Riley        
 15 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                11:08.60   11:07.90   2 
     1) 6132 Freeman, Ayanna            2) 6198 Washington, Jordan        
     3) 6124 Divinity, Eve              4) 6119 Chavez, Lucero            
 16 10 Arizona Track and Field Aca  'A'              11:12.52   11:10.34   1 
     1) 3477 McCallister, Bethany       2) 3474 Blanton, McKinley         
     3) 3473 Black, Kendall             4) 3478 Willoughby, Katie         
 17 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:30.37   11:17.31   1 
     1) 4831 White, Maya                2) 4793 Brown, Alyvia             
     3) 4812 Kovsky, Erika              4) 4832 Wolf, Claudia             
 18 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              12:21.54   11:22.45   1 
     1) 1611 Grant, Taya                2) 1624 Robinson, Madison         
     3) 1625 Sanford, Amaya             4) 1620 Mosley, JaNayh            
 19 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                   11:44.38   11:37.14   1 
     1) 1220 Lloyd, Angel               2) 1197 Bradley, Bethany          
     3) 1205 Ducker, Maya               4) 1222 Matlock, Nubiya           
 20 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                         11:26.32   11:40.87   1 
     1) 7192 Quinlan, An                2) 7187 Hartke, Unique            
     3) 7183 Carson, Peyton             4) 7189 Jones, Alexys             
 21 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          11:49.67   11:41.62   1 
     1) 5106 Evans, Sara                2) 5102 Chun, Sabrina             
     3) 5101 Cantine, Maya              4) 5128 Shukla Jr, Arya           
 22 13 Salem Track  'A'                              11:09.88   11:48.10   2 
     1) 5049 Schaap, Taitum             2) 5039 Gates, Emma               
     3) 5038 Eisner, Margaret           4) 5033 Adams, Jazmyne            
 23 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        12:26.94   12:11.07   1 
     1) 5512 Medina, Leslie             2) 5497 Beltran Urias, Josefina   
     3) 5510 Macias, Yaneli             4) 5501 Fernandez, Mayre          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5039 Gates, Emma            13 Salem Tra           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena            1.42m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   553 Howard, Grace          02 Wings of            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7  2130 Brooks, Kennedi        06 New Era T           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8   464 Spoor, Elsa            02 Pure Acce           1.30m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  6243 Schultze, Delaney      15 Plyometri           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10   509 Muse, Olivia           02 Triple Ci           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  5660 Langford, Kiley        14 Usa Wings           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  6703 Champion, Leila        16 Diablo Va           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14  6227 Weser, Amadi           15 Pasadena            1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 14  2703 Miller, Aleah          08 30-Unatta           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16  4650 Watson, Makayla        12 Tru Speed           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 17  2347 Boyer, Reilly          07 Calumet R           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18  4894 McCants, Jenay         13 Flanagan            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 19  7497 McLaughlin, Corrie     03 Carolina            1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 19  6432 Ward, Keira            15 Valley Un           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 19  2802 Woody, Isabelle        08 Iowa Spee           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 19  3656 Platt, Paige           10 Flight Cl           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 19  7332 Bultman, Rosie         16 The Rapto           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 24  1432 Cunningham, Kamill     04 Florence            1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 24  3854 Zentz, Odessa          11 Helena Vi           1.34m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 24  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27  5567 Bosworth, Alyssa       14 Jets Trac           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 28  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  6713 Kasalanati, Namrat     16 Diablo Va           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 30    62 Daly, Elizabeth        01 Averill P           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 31  3146 Kendall, Essence       09 Kansas Ci           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 31  4408 Lewis, Patience        12 Texas Sto           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 31  7509 Welker, Aliza          07 1ne Motio           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 31  5663 Malone, Jada           14 Usa Wings           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 35  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain            1.34m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 35  5562 Armer, Abigail         14 Jets Trac           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37  6731 Vontoure, Amira        16 Diablo Va           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37  3028 Hawkins, Brooke        09 Arkansas            1.28m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39   731 Hargrave, Gabriell     03 Durham St           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 40  1270 Hampton, Jasmine       04 45-Unatta           1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 41  3305 Jackson, Andi          10 32-Unatta           1.45m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  3667 Bolender, Anavey       10 Huron Ath           1.20m         NH            
 --  2664 Tyler, Sanai           07 Zephyrs T           1.10m         NH            
 --  3063 Searcy, Laila          09 Dashers T           1.28m         NH            
 --  1242 Cherry, Nyla           03 Woodlawn            1.32m         NH            
 --  7271 Sachs, Naomi           16 Steel Gaz           1.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4650 Watson, Makayla        12 Tru Speed           4.49m      4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 
  2  7303 Fields, Cameron        16 Team Zoom           4.56m      4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
  3  5809 Hughes, Kamryn         15 Californi           4.36m     J4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 
  4  5029 Thornton, Maasai       13 Rainier B           4.70m      4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
  5  3488 Moorer, Joy            10 Arizona T           4.52m      4.68m   0.9  15-04.25 
  6  3384 Garcia, Jocelyn        10 Albuquerq           4.66m      4.67m   2.7  15-04.00 
  7  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac           4.29m      4.66m   1.8  15-03.50 
  8  5474 Edwards, Shontaija     14 Bakersfie           4.28m      4.60m   2.3  15-01.25 
  9  5807 Harris, Caelyn         15 Californi           4.53m      4.53m   1.6  14-10.50 
 10  5818 Herren, Kendall        15 Change th           4.76m     J4.53m   3.4  14-10.50 
 11  3063 Searcy, Laila          09 Dashers T           4.05m     J4.53m   1.8  14-10.50 
 12   791 Schwartz, Reagan       03 Firebirds           4.68m      4.50m   2.2  14-09.25 
 13  4050 Scott, Leah            12 Fchw Wolv           4.44m      4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 
 14  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen           4.73m      4.47m   1.4  14-08.00 
 15  7497 McLaughlin, Corrie     03 Carolina            4.43m     J4.47m   2.1  14-08.00 
 16  1101 Rowland, Kendall       03 Run U Xpr                      4.46m   2.7  14-07.75 
 17  4260 Lewis, Alexia          12 Port Arth           4.45m     J4.46m   1.3  14-07.75 
 18  1547 McLean, Sophie         04 Mt. Pleas           4.45m      4.45m   0.7  14-07.25 
 19  2926 Si-Asar, Hemetii       08 Track Min           4.18m      4.42m   1.8  14-06.00 
 20  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo           4.36m      4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
 21  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire            4.86m      4.38m   0.3  14-04.50 
 22  2130 Brooks, Kennedi        06 New Era T           4.50m      4.37m   0.6  14-04.00 
 23  4140 Brown, Ella            12 North Tex           4.60m      4.36m   0.7  14-03.75 
 24  1697 Martin, Bella          04 The Storm           4.60m      4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 
 25  1850 Patterson, Milan       05 Pacesette           4.29m     J4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 
 26  2721 Carney, Mackenzie      08 All-Ameri           4.18m      4.31m   1.7  14-01.75 
 27  4175 Parker, Kristen        12 North Tex           4.40m      4.29m   2.2  14-01.00 
 28   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden           4.44m      4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
 29  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac           4.62m     J4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
 30  5562 Armer, Abigail         14 Jets Trac           4.13m      4.26m   1.5  13-11.75 
 31  5805 Christensen, Malia     15 Californi           4.34m      4.18m   3.3  13-08.75 
 32  5854 Reed, Lauren           15 Code Blac           4.35m      4.17m   2.1  13-08.25 
 33  3494 Willis, Camryn         10 Arizona T           4.27m      4.14m   2.4  13-07.00 
 34  7170 Hahn, Francesca        16 Rpm Legac           4.12m      4.12m   5.0  13-06.25 
 35  3164 Ross, Todjai           09 Kansas Ci           3.68m     J4.12m  -1.2  13-06.25 
 36   128 DaCunha, Courtney      01 New Fairf           4.35m      4.09m   2.3  13-05.00 
 37  3321 Huslig, Kennedy        10 42-Unatta           4.29m      4.07m   1.4  13-04.25 
 38  7332 Bultman, Rosie         16 The Rapto           4.05m      4.04m   2.4  13-03.25 
 39  3889 Lee, Mia               11 Mercury T           4.10m     J4.04m   2.3  13-03.25 
 40  1964 Henry, Kassidy         06 City of B           3.87m      4.02m   2.7  13-02.25 
 41    28 O'Gilvie, Emelia       01 02-Unatta           4.28m      4.01m   2.6  13-02.00 
 42  6918 Heffernan, Janae       16 M.P. Stri           4.07m      4.00m   2.5  13-01.50 
 43  2296 Hunter, Kamea          07 16-Unatta           3.93m      3.89m   3.4  12-09.25 
 44  7304 Fields, Kori           16 Team Zoom           4.29m      3.83m   1.0  12-06.75 
 45  2416 Wuestefeld, Cali       07 Hoosier T           3.70m      3.78m   0.4  12-05.00 
 46  3271 Little, Morgan         09 Track & F           3.98m      3.71m   0.6  12-02.25 
 47  3900 McLean, Malayna        11 Mountain            3.65m      3.68m  -0.4  12-01.00 
 48  5478 Johnson, Talia         14 Bakersfie           4.01m      3.65m   1.4  11-11.75 
 49  2489 Allen, Reina           07 Saints Tr           3.28m      3.60m   1.3  11-09.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2235 Guy, Laila             06 United So          11.59m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  2  4695 Straka, Tyara          13 36-Unatta          11.17m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  3  6418 Schauble, Kelsey       15 Valley Un          11.14m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  4  6378 Fontenette, April      15 Valley Un          10.79m     11.66m   38-03.25 
  5  4967 Newton, Jewyl          13 Inner Cit          10.58m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  6  3319 Glenn, Sterling        10 42-Unatta          10.75m    J11.10m   36-05.00 
  7  7016 Tinnon, Sofia          16 Napa Trac          10.10m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  8  1132 Faison, Destiny        03 Track Xpl          10.50m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  9  1743 Karshner, Annie        05 17-Unatta           9.94m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 10  6147 Hill, Taylor           15 Pacific C          10.05m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 11  2179 Daniel, Kimora         06 Peak Perf          11.59m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 12  6744 Auzenne, Jala          16 East Palo           9.60m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 13  1509 Thomas, Aniyah         04 Metro-Dad           9.48m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 14  1962 Dismuke, Alyssa        06 City of B           9.90m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 15   436 Romero, Hailey         02 New Jerse           9.83m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 16  3624 Loya, Victoria         10 El Paso W          10.53m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 17  4023 Mitchell, Faith        12 Dave Beth          10.43m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 18  4742 Hollands, Kyeese       13 Albina Ro          10.54m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 19   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden          11.13m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 20  3146 Kendall, Essence       09 Kansas Ci           8.90m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 21  6004 Brown, Treasure        15 Los Angel           9.52m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 22  5245 Welch, Haniah          13 Team Blac           9.80m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 23  2391 Polk, Taylor           07 Fishers F           8.83m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 24   457 Hood, Ravin            02 Next Dime           9.91m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 25  1303 Finnie, JoNae          04 Aiken Dps           8.72m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 26  6512 Ashdown, Elizabeth     16 38-Unatta           9.53m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 27  6487 White, Stephonie       15 VeloCity            9.88m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 28  1564 Smith, Monet           04 Need 4 Sp           8.55m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 29  3572 Thomas, Alexis         10 Do Right            9.22m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 30  5583 Garcia, Lily           14 Jets Trac           8.13m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 31  6856 Mclemore, Kimora       16 Hercules            9.30m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 32  3333 Edwards, Tristi        10 48-Unatta           9.26m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 33  1600 Belcher, Taleyah       04 Sapphire            8.73m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 34  6567 Popejoy, Isabella      16 38-Unatta           9.16m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 35  3489 Parra, Janiya          10 Arizona T           9.16m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 36  2619 Levy, Zion             07 Waukegan            8.06m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 37  3005 Jiles, Allieysia       09 3D Elite            7.40m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 37  3112 Lee, Larra             09 Excelerat           7.80m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 39   133 Predham, Brooke        01 New Fairf           8.71m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 40   249 Biagioni, Paulina      02 07-Unatta           7.95m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 41   155 Manzueta, Jessica      01 Notre Dam           8.31m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 42  5398 Frando, Jillian        14 46-Unatta           8.56m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 43  2489 Allen, Reina           07 Saints Tr           7.80m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 44   720 Preddie, Jenae         03 DC Speed            8.54m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 45  4593 Rhodes, Kacie          12 Track Hou           7.72m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 46   672 McIntyre, MacKenzi     03 Charlotte                      7.33m   24-00.75 
 47  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T           5.90m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 48  3128 Adams, Brenden         09 Kansas Ci           7.18m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 49  4452 Echols, Tyra           12 Top Speed           7.18m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 50  3247 McGee- Williamson,     09 Southern            7.30m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 51  5629 Young, Isabella        14 Jets Trac           8.09m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 52  4459 Pringle, Saniya        12 Top Speed           6.90m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 53  5541 Jones, Hailey          14 Fresno Fl           5.54m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 54  3904 Stone, Hallie          11 Pocatello           5.50m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1743 Karshner, Annie        05 17-Unatta          26.51m     30.03m      98-06 
  2  3624 Loya, Victoria         10 El Paso W          26.41m     28.86m      94-08 
  3  5682 Rhoades, Emily         14 Valley Co          25.13m     26.76m      87-09 
  4  6147 Hill, Taylor           15 Pacific C          23.69m     26.31m      86-04 
  5  1509 Thomas, Aniyah         04 Metro-Dad          24.66m     26.30m      86-03 
  6  5398 Frando, Jillian        14 46-Unatta          26.43m     25.45m      83-06 
  7  4742 Hollands, Kyeese       13 Albina Ro          25.30m     24.58m      80-08 
  8  4723 Moore, Sydney          13 37-Unatta          21.08m     23.72m      77-10 
  9   457 Hood, Ravin            02 Next Dime          23.61m     23.44m      76-11 
 10  2235 Guy, Laila             06 United So          25.63m     23.41m      76-10 
 11  7016 Tinnon, Sofia          16 Napa Trac          23.31m     22.91m      75-02 
 12  6919 Horne, Sariyah         16 M.P. Stri          21.02m     22.34m      73-03 
 13  4695 Straka, Tyara          13 36-Unatta          27.13m     21.95m      72-00 
 14  6506 King, McKinley         16 209 Throw          22.74m     21.84m      71-08 
 15  1564 Smith, Monet           04 Need 4 Sp          18.28m    J21.84m      71-08 
 16  6215 Carter, Brylan         15 Pasadena           22.56m     21.43m      70-04 
 17   436 Romero, Hailey         02 New Jerse          21.29m     21.22m      69-07 
 18  6744 Auzenne, Jala          16 East Palo          21.08m     21.01m      68-11 
 19  1132 Faison, Destiny        03 Track Xpl          20.47m     20.74m      68-00 
 20  3333 Edwards, Tristi        10 48-Unatta          25.67m     20.62m      67-08 
 21  5934 Cadle, Kamryn          15 Las Vegas          15.43m     20.34m      66-09 
 22  5583 Garcia, Lily           14 Jets Trac          18.00m     19.71m      64-08 
 23  2189 Capers, Lyndsey        06 Spar Trac          21.68m     19.05m      62-06 
 24   672 McIntyre, MacKenzi     03 Charlotte          17.56m     19.04m      62-06 
 25  3005 Jiles, Allieysia       09 3D Elite           18.27m     18.56m      60-11 
 26  3572 Thomas, Alexis         10 Do Right           18.59m     18.19m      59-08 
 27  6004 Brown, Treasure        15 Los Angel          19.09m     17.27m      56-08 
 28  1303 Finnie, JoNae          04 Aiken Dps          20.39m     17.04m      55-11 
 29  3112 Lee, Larra             09 Excelerat          15.52m     16.75m      54-11 
 30  3247 McGee- Williamson,     09 Southern           15.52m     15.57m      51-01 
 31   133 Predham, Brooke        01 New Fairf          17.81m     15.47m      50-09 
 32    11 Carney, Jessica        01 02-Unatta          16.68m     15.19m      49-10 
 33  3285 Hunt, Diamond          09 Young Phe          14.42m     14.25m      46-09 
 34  5720 McDonald, Clara        15 33-Unatta          15.56m     13.98m      45-10 
 35  4100 Scales, Jamecka        12 Hallmark           14.20m     13.37m      43-10 
 36  3955 Mattingly-Clark, M     12 26-Unatta          14.83m     11.15m      36-07 
 37  4660 Perez, Ashley          13 35-Unatta          21.55m      6.43m      21-01 
 --  2213 Newble, Breegan        06 Swla Bron          18.78m       FOUL            
 --  3319 Glenn, Sterling        10 42-Unatta          29.17m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1270 Hampton, Jasmine       04 45-Unatta          37.73m     37.44m     122-10 
  2   436 Romero, Hailey         02 New Jerse          36.61m     36.78m     120-08 
  3  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac          33.16m     36.68m     120-04 
  4  3319 Glenn, Sterling        10 42-Unatta          30.58m     31.13m     102-01 
  5  4742 Hollands, Kyeese       13 Albina Ro          30.30m     30.93m     101-06 
  6  1521 Arnold, Ginger         04 Mt. Pleas          28.02m     29.83m      97-10 
  7  3626 Mancilla, Jasmine      10 El Paso W          31.70m     29.01m      95-02 
  8    11 Carney, Jessica        01 02-Unatta          28.68m     28.35m      93-00 
  9  3656 Platt, Paige           10 Flight Cl          30.74m     27.97m      91-09 
 10  4967 Newton, Jewyl          13 Inner Cit          28.00m     27.88m      91-06 
 11  2619 Levy, Zion             07 Waukegan           15.87m     27.34m      89-08 
 12  1095 Lawrence, Rhian        03 Run U Xpr          31.98m    J27.34m      89-08 
 13  7062 Porter, Natalie        16 Oak Hill           24.56m     27.15m      89-01 
 14   381 Vinglish, Jerzy        02 Mountain           28.54m     26.92m      88-04 
 15  6919 Horne, Sariyah         16 M.P. Stri          24.37m     26.82m      88-00 
 16  6604 McCall, Khania         16 3M Track           26.22m     26.80m      87-11 
 17  4706 Blubaugh, Hannah       13 37-Unatta          29.22m     26.72m      87-08 
 18   417 Joyce, Sophia          02 New Jerse          27.91m     26.60m      87-03 
 19  5240 Silvera, Dy'Naizha     13 Team Blac          28.27m     26.44m      86-09 
 20  6998 Richey, Taryn          16 Mount Dia          27.78m     25.96m      85-02 
 21  2934 Wang, Elaine           08 West Side          23.77m     25.82m      84-08 
 22  2799 Schroeder, Gabbie      08 Iowa Spee          28.45m     25.70m      84-04 
 23  6004 Brown, Treasure        15 Los Angel          23.92m     25.50m      83-08 
 24   157 Negrete, Prizila       01 Notre Dam          27.77m     25.20m      82-08 
 25  6215 Carter, Brylan         15 Pasadena           30.87m     24.88m      81-07 
 26  7016 Tinnon, Sofia          16 Napa Trac          28.35m     24.79m      81-04 
 27   446 Viellette, Melissa     02 New Jerse          24.95m     24.68m      81-00 
 28   155 Manzueta, Jessica      01 Notre Dam          23.11m     24.50m      80-04 
 29  6054 Wilson, Dylan          15 Los Angel          24.11m     23.95m      78-07 
 30  4754 Vanderzanden, Hale     13 Amity Tra          28.20m     23.79m      78-01 
 31  1962 Dismuke, Alyssa        06 City of B          24.29m     22.61m      74-02 
 32  5837 Wachowski, Alexis      15 Chino You          22.98m     22.49m      73-09 
 33  1132 Faison, Destiny        03 Track Xpl          24.16m     21.18m      69-06 
 34  3112 Lee, Larra             09 Excelerat          22.03m     20.80m      68-03 
 35  4197 Davis, Cassidy         12 Northwest          17.40m     20.63m      67-08 
 36  1564 Smith, Monet           04 Need 4 Sp          20.94m     20.36m      66-09 
 37  6221 Johnston, Ke-Laiya     15 Pasadena           24.35m     19.60m      64-04 
 38  3005 Jiles, Allieysia       09 3D Elite           19.02m     19.05m      62-06 
 39  2213 Newble, Breegan        06 Swla Bron          20.19m     18.64m      61-02 
 40  4100 Scales, Jamecka        12 Hallmark           16.84m     17.87m      58-07 
 41  5617 Steinhardt, Emma       14 Jets Trac          11.74m     17.80m      58-05 
 42  4217 Sam, London            12 Northwest          18.60m     17.26m      56-07 
 43  1434 Sloan, Caelin          04 Florence           19.97m     15.52m      50-11 
 44  3955 Mattingly-Clark, M     12 26-Unatta          17.37m     12.80m      42-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri           2:27.06   2    730
  2  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V           2:29.33   3    701
  3   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden           2:30.98   3    681
  4  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena            2:33.25   3    653
  5   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp           2:37.67   2    600
  6  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo           2:38.20   2    594
  7  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac           2:39.97   3    573
  8   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden           2:40.40   1    568
  9  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr           2:41.61   2    555
 10  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt           2:41.90   3    551
 11  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H           2:46.14   3    504
 12  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena            2:46.14   2    504
 13  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va           2:47.13   2    494
 14  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T           2:47.91   1    486
 15  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi           2:48.50   3    479
 16  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T           2:48.72   1    477
 17  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain            2:49.09   2    473
 18  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex           2:49.50   2    469
 19   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf           2:49.51   2    469
 20  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire            2:51.81   3    445
 21  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen           2:52.57   3    437
 22  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex           2:52.94   2    434
 23  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe           2:53.28   1    430
 24   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden           2:55.11   3    412
 25  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac           2:55.42   3    409
 26  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So           2:58.25   2    382
 27  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta           3:01.64   1    350
 28  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be           3:05.37   3    317
 29  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T           3:08.40   1    291
 30   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf           3:09.59   1    281
 31  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit           3:39.81   1     85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt             13.00  -0.3  4    991
  2  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen             13.13   0.9  7    973
  3  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V             13.29  -0.3  4    947
  4  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac             13.32   0.3  9    943
  5  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H             13.44   0.3  9    925
  6  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire              13.44  -0.4  2    925
  7   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden             13.48   0.7 10    920
  8  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be             13.64   0.2  5    897
  9  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena              13.68   0.8  8    891
 10  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex             13.78   0.9  7    876
 11  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr             13.97   0.9  7    850
 12  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena              14.19   0.2  5    818
 13  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi             14.20   0.4  6    817
 14   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden             14.32   0.8  8    800
 15  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac             14.41   0.8  8    788
 16  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri             14.52  -0.2  3    773
 17  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So             14.56   0.2  5    768
 18  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena              14.63   0.2  5    758
 19  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo             14.65  -0.2  3    755
 20   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf             14.67   0.3  9    753
 21  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va             14.81  -0.2  3    734
 22   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp             14.84   0.9  7    730
 23  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain              14.93  -0.4  2    718
 24  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex             14.98   0.4  6    712
 25  3146 Kendall, Essence       09 Kansas Ci             15.40   0.3  9    658
 26  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit             15.81  -0.2  3    607
 27  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe             16.50  -0.3  4    525
 28  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T             16.51   0.4  6    524
 29   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf             16.96   0.4  6    474
 30  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta             17.75  -0.4  1    391
 31  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T             17.90  -0.4  2    376
 32  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T             17.92  -0.4  2    375
 --   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden                DQ   0.7 10  went under hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  3146 Kendall, Essence       09 Kansas Ci             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 29   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 32  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 33  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --   836 Bumbry, Trinity        03 Glenarden                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00    459
  2  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen             4.61m   0.3  15-01.50    456
  3  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire              4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426
  4  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac             4.41m   0.4  14-05.75    406
  5  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac             4.35m   0.4  14-03.25    391
  6  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
  7  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri             4.30m   1.3  14-01.25    379
  8  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi             4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25    359
  9  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex             4.18m   0.4  13-08.75    350
 10  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347
 11   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
 12   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden             4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50    331
 13  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena              4.04m  -1.6  13-03.25    317
 13  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena              4.04m  -0.8  13-03.25    317
 15  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo             3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25    301
 16  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be             3.94m   0.5  12-11.25    294
 17  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex             3.90m  -0.8  12-09.50    285
 18  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain              3.87m   1.1  12-08.50    279
 19  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H             3.86m  -0.6  12-08.00    276
 20  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75    274
 21   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp             3.84m  -0.8  12-07.25    272
 22   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf             3.83m  -0.6  12-06.75    270
 23  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So             3.77m  -0.6  12-04.50    257
 24  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta             3.76m  -1.3  12-04.00    254
 25  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    237
 26  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va             3.56m  -1.0  11-08.25    212
 27  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena              3.55m  -0.2  11-07.75    210
 28   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf             3.45m  -0.7  11-04.00    190
 29  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T             3.22m  -0.1  10-06.75    146
 30  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr             3.09m  -0.7  10-01.75    122
 31  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit             3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50    109
 32  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T             2.90m  -0.1   9-06.25     91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden            10.40m   34-01.50    556
  2  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena              9.99m   32-09.50    529
  3  3146 Kendall, Essence       09 Kansas Ci             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  4  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi             9.25m   30-04.25    480
  5  6217 Eubanks, NiZarya       15 Pasadena              8.68m   28-05.75    443
  6  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac             8.64m   28-04.25    441
  7  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  8  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe             8.12m   26-07.75    407
  9  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V             8.09m   26-06.50    405
 10   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 11   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf             7.52m   24-08.25    368
 12  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H             7.48m   24-06.50    366
 13  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen             7.45m   24-05.50    364
 14  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo             7.39m   24-03.00    360
 15  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T             7.34m   24-01.00    357
 15   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden             7.34m   24-01.00    357
 17  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 18  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta             7.11m   23-04.00    342
 19  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire              6.98m   22-11.00    334
 20  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 21  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 22  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri             6.65m   21-10.00    313
 23  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T             6.59m   21-07.50    309
 24   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf             6.55m   21-06.00    306
 25  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 26  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain              6.38m   20-11.25    295
 27  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 28  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit             6.31m   20-08.50    291
 29  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So             6.09m   19-11.75    277
 30  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena              5.80m   19-00.50    259
 31   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp             5.73m   18-09.75    254
 32  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be             5.37m   17-07.50    231
 33  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T             4.83m   15-10.25    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4856 Snelling, Clara        13 Emerald V            2884       3062  
  2   918 Perry, Sanaa           03 Glenarden            2738       2983  
  3  4920 Gayles, Kaiha          13 High Volt            2782       2832  
  4  5620 Streich, Molly         14 Jets Trac            2723       2711  
  5  6226 Sullivan, Chase        15 Pasadena             2705       2666  
  6  1367 Marshall, Trinity      04 Departmen            2401       2639  
  7  6815 Stewartburgess, Ji     16 Full Stri            2262       2604  
  8  1630 Tyler-Thompson, Ra     04 Sapphire             2509       2539  
  9   855 Franklin, Trinity      03 Glenarden            2574       2513  
 10  2790 Williams, Nayeli       08 Eagles Wi            2404       2494  
 11  1946 Vines, Angelica        06 Alabama H            2321       2480  
 12  5597 Jensen, Autumn         14 Jets Trac            2228       2438  
 13  4158 Henderson, Camryn      12 North Tex            2365       2393  
 14  5267 Alderman, Avery        13 Tigard Yo            2420       2369  
 15  6291 McKenzie, Kailah       15 Rancho Be            2448       2360  
 16   519 Brewer, Corinn         02 Valley Sp            2092       2265  
 17  6216 Conte, Madeleine       15 Pasadena             2440       2257  
 18  1083 Deloatch, Imari        03 Run U Xpr                       2237  
 19  6715 Lampsas, Mara          16 Diablo Va            2227       2203  
 20  3902 Stayner, Brooke        11 Mountain             2044       2174  
 21  4168 Mathis, Nyle           12 North Tex            2236       2169  
 22   131 Pomeroy, Samantha      01 New Fairf            1911       2110  
 23  2239 Johnlouis, Olivia      06 United So            1972       2043  
 24  3478 Willoughby, Katie      10 Arizona T            2252       2041  
 25   842 Collins, Kayla         03 Glenarden            3002       1892  
 26  5912 McNeal-Molette, Mi     15 Imani Spe            2034       1865  
 27  2974 Key, Kaiya             09 28-Unatta            1547       1696  
 28   132 Predham, Avery         01 New Fairf            1777       1625  
 29  3474 Blanton, McKinley      10 Arizona T            1568       1510  
 30  3886 Kitiona, Oteta         11 Mercury T            1404       1343  
 31  2647 Williams, Taylor       07 Windy Cit            1267       1272  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3497 Lopez Tiznado, Raq     10 ArizonAth         9:24.28    8:31.32   2 
  2  4289 Hernandez, Carolin     12 South Tex         8:53.00    8:31.33   2 
  3  2373 Durrant, Heather       07 Elgin Sha         8:15.81    8:38.89   2 
  4  7003 Adams, Ainsley         16 Napa Trac         8:46.24    8:47.40   2 
  5  6934 Johnson, Adeline       16 Marin Wav         9:36.71    8:51.80   2 
  6  2963 Boley, Magdalene       09 28-Unatta        10:00.48    8:53.28   2 
  7  5045 Meyers, Hannah         13 Salem Tra         9:23.80    8:55.89   2 
  8  3376 Suo-Anttila, Ellie     10 Albuquerq        10:04.81    9:13.21   2 
  9  5004 Katahdin, Sonia        13 Mustang T        10:57.20    9:30.87   1 
 10  5044 Mcgranahan, Mariah     13 Salem Tra         9:15.60    9:38.89   2 
 11  7014 Richardson, Cassan     16 Napa Trac         9:44.13    9:47.08   2 
 12  2376 Quinones, Adaleen      07 Elgin Sha         9:30.26    9:50.54   2 
 13  1433 Hitch, Cassandra       04 Florence          9:48.71    9:51.52   2 
 14    79 Schretzenmeyer, El     01 Danbury Y        10:00.09    9:55.29   2 
 15  3371 Chavez, Rosalin        10 Albuquerq        10:27.62   10:02.81   1 
 16  6595 Gray, Ahshai           16 3M Track         10:06.75   10:05.13   2 
 17   391 Browne, Mechala        02 New Jerse        10:41.19   10:17.54   1 
 18  1936 Daniel, Jasmyne        06 Alabama H        11:15.98   10:25.00   1 
 19   643 Wright, Diamond        03 Cavalier         10:14.51   10:26.54   2 
 20  6346 Ortega, Celeste        15 Usa Rocke        10:41.09   10:37.07   1 
 21   641 Eskridge, Bless        03 Cavalier         10:22.09   10:39.35   1 
 22  1434 Sloan, Caelin          04 Florence         11:30.23   10:41.08   1 
 23  6670 Dominguez-Keenan,      16 Castro Va         9:46.44   10:59.20   2 
 24   445 Viellette, Megan       02 New Jerse        11:57.24   11:21.29   1 
 25  3264 Garate, Mia            09 Success P        13:39.46   11:42.70   1 
 26   226 Nyhan, Laurel          01 Town Trac        11:31.28   12:03.31   1 
 27    74 Hobin, Rachel          01 Clcf Trac        11:28.98   12:19.03   1 
 28  1063 McPherson, Kaleigh     03 Port City        11:16.67   12:27.14   1 
 29  1960 Craig, Rochelle        06 City of B        12:46.49   12:29.38   1 
 30  3483 Carter, Destiny        10 Arizona T        12:25.06   12:32.39   1 
 --  1959 Craig, Raychelle       06 City of B        13:01.97         DQ   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           12.20      12.04Q  0.4  5 
  2  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           12.41      12.15Q  0.3  4 
  3  1684 Flagler, Trinity       04 Star Trac           12.05      12.19Q  0.4  8 
  4  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           12.32      12.26Q -1.3  1 
  5  1472 Rossum, Trinity        04 Jackrabbi           12.31      12.30Q  1.0  3 
  6  3644 Charlton, Jayde        10 Elite Str           12.31      12.44Q -0.8  2 
  7   636 Love, Lia              03 Carolina            12.12      12.45Q -0.3  7 
  8  1685 Jackson, Ravyn         04 Star Trac           12.17      12.53Q  1.9  6 
  9  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            12.21      12.24Q  0.3  4 
 10  4177 Stewart, Sydnee        12 North Tex           12.76      12.33Q  0.4  5 
 11  5057 Dunn, Harlowe          13 Seattle S           12.50      12.34Q  0.4  8 
 12  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           12.33      12.47Q -0.8  2 
 13  4139 Beal, Sierra           12 North Tex           12.79      12.49Q -0.3  7 
 14  5767 Sergeant, Summer       15 44-Unatta           12.57      12.57Q  1.9  6 
 15  2836 Defrand, Dajaz         08 Lincoln Y           12.38      12.60Q  1.0  3 
 16  1174 Ross, Jonah            03 Track Xpl           12.33      12.62Q -1.3  1 
 17   593 Jarrett, Makhia        03 Athletes            12.42      12.47q  0.4  5 
 18  1016 Pittman, Tiffani       03 Hummingbi           12.45      12.50q -0.3  7 
 19  6374 Edelhart, Kenya        15 Valley Un           12.44      12.59q  1.9  6 
 20  5058 Richardson, Faith      13 Seattle S           12.64      12.63q -0.8  2 
 21  4270 Wilson, Capri          12 Port Arth           12.67      12.66q -0.8  2 
 22  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           12.56      12.69q -0.3  7 
 23  6633 Dixon, Zharia          16 Beast Ath           12.54      12.70q  0.4  8 
 24  4642 Pringle, Danielle      12 Tru Speed           12.86      12.71q  0.4  8 
 25  4813 Lemus, Cassandra       13 Cascade S           12.65      12.74  -1.3  1 
 26  3749 Manson, Mia            10 Superior            12.61      12.76   0.4  5 
 27  6279 Adams, Hailey          15 Rancho              12.63      12.78   1.0  3 
 28   287 Dodoo, Safiya          02 Aoc Amble           12.79      12.83   1.9  6 
 29  2732 Fuller, Tamiia         08 Boys & Gi           12.64      12.84  -1.3  1 
 30  6256 Blanchard, Shamari     15 Quiet Fir           12.67      12.88   1.0  3 
 31  5315 Wilson, Nya            13 Tigard Yo           12.93      12.89  -0.8  2 
 32  6072 Latson, Kiiyarah       15 Moreno Va           12.63      12.94   0.3  4 
 33  5542 Lee, Brooklyn          14 Fresno Fl           12.68      12.95   0.3  4 
 34  3090 Osborn, Imani          09 Eastside            12.93      12.95   1.0  3 
 35   326 Ross, Kristan          02 God's Spe           12.88      12.96   1.9  6 
 36  3070 Williams, Brianna      09 Dashers T           13.14      12.99   0.4  8 
 37   284 Callope, Brandi        02 Aoc Amble           13.00      13.00   1.0  3 
 38  2872 Gillem, Mara           08 Park Flye           12.91      13.03   0.3  4 
 39  3141 Ervin, Emily           09 Kansas Ci           13.04      13.06   0.3  4 
 40  2230 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      06 United So           13.24      13.13  -0.8  2 
 41  3924 Byrd, Ashanti          11 YMCA Team           12.88      13.16  -0.3  7 
 41  1966 Miller, Arlana         06 City of B           12.93      13.16  -1.3  1 
 43  5565 Bonnette Williams,     14 Jets Trac           13.06      13.18  -0.3  7 
 44  1826 Thigpen, Alexis        05 New World           13.04      13.19   0.4  5 
 45  2902 Pratt, Alexis          08 Real Athl           12.88      13.20   0.4  5 
 46  3054 Chalmers, Carina       09 Dashers T           13.18      13.28   0.3  4 
 47  4992 Gaulden, Kymeal        13 Kitsap Fl           13.16      13.30   1.9  6 
 48  3117 North, Leah            09 Excelerat           13.15      13.31  -0.3  7 
 49   339 Cooper, Kamia          02 Hershey B           12.85      13.31   0.4  8 
 50  2303 Reeves, Aniya          07 16-Unatta           13.18      13.31   1.0  3 
 51  3890 Lundahl, Laura         11 Mercury T           13.06      13.33   1.9  6 
 52  2461 Denton, Ashanti        07 Maximum Q           12.95      13.38  -1.3  1 
 53    18 Hill, Charlotte        01 02-Unatta           13.30      13.41  -1.3  1 
 54  2431 Mack, Arianna          07 Indiana S           13.26      13.42  -1.3  1 
 55  5582 Fowler, Lauren         14 Jets Trac           12.97      13.44  -0.8  2 
 56  5482 Marion, Kami           14 Bakersfie           13.49      13.69   0.3  4 
 57  3841 Cofer, Kendall         11 Data Athl           13.61      14.11   0.4  5 
 58  5402 Goulding, Adeline      14 46-Unatta           13.73      14.34   1.9  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           12.26      11.94Q  0.2  1 
  2  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           12.04      12.11Q  0.2  3 
  3  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           12.15      12.18Q  0.3  2 
  4  1684 Flagler, Trinity       04 Star Trac           12.19      12.24Q  0.2  1 
  5  3644 Charlton, Jayde        10 Elite Str           12.44      12.28Q  0.2  3 
  6  1472 Rossum, Trinity        04 Jackrabbi           12.30      12.37Q  0.3  2  12.369
  7  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            12.24      12.26q  0.2  1 
  8  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           12.47      12.29q  0.2  3 
  9  4177 Stewart, Sydnee        12 North Tex           12.33      12.31   0.2  1  12.304
 10   636 Love, Lia              03 Carolina            12.45      12.31   0.2  3  12.306
 11  5058 Richardson, Faith      13 Seattle S           12.63      12.37   0.3  2  12.370
 12  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           12.69      12.42   0.2  1 
 13  5057 Dunn, Harlowe          13 Seattle S           12.34      12.52   0.3  2 
 14  4270 Wilson, Capri          12 Port Arth           12.66      12.54   0.2  1  12.531
 15   593 Jarrett, Makhia        03 Athletes            12.47      12.54   0.3  2  12.539
 16  6633 Dixon, Zharia          16 Beast Ath           12.70      12.56   0.3  2  12.552
 17  1174 Ross, Jonah            03 Track Xpl           12.62      12.56   0.2  1  12.557
 18  4642 Pringle, Danielle      12 Tru Speed           12.71      12.57   0.2  3 
 19  4139 Beal, Sierra           12 North Tex           12.49      12.60   0.2  3  12.593
 20  1685 Jackson, Ravyn         04 Star Trac           12.53      12.60   0.3  2  12.594
 21  1016 Pittman, Tiffani       03 Hummingbi           12.50      12.65   0.2  3 
 22  6374 Edelhart, Kenya        15 Valley Un           12.59      12.68   0.2  3 
 23  5767 Sergeant, Summer       15 44-Unatta           12.57      12.72   0.3  2 
 24  2836 Defrand, Dajaz         08 Lincoln Y           12.60      12.77   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           11.94      12.18  -1.4 
  2  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           12.11      12.24  -1.4 
  3  1684 Flagler, Trinity       04 Star Trac           12.24      12.36  -1.4 
  4  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           12.18      12.37  -1.4 
  5  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           12.29      12.56  -1.4 
  6  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            12.26      12.65  -1.4 
  7  1472 Rossum, Trinity        04 Jackrabbi           12.37      12.67  -1.4 
  8  3644 Charlton, Jayde        10 Elite Str           12.28      12.70  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           23.83      24.12Q -0.1  8 
  2  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           25.09      24.60Q  1.7  1 
  3  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           25.30      24.66Q  1.7  6 
  4  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           24.80      24.93Q  0.5  4 
  5  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           24.76      24.94Q -1.2  5 
  6  1684 Flagler, Trinity       04 Star Trac           24.32      25.01Q  1.7  7 
  7  1452 Harris, Kimberly       04 Jackrabbi           24.94      25.11Q -1.4  3 
  8  4575 McClennon, Dynasty     12 Track Hou           24.98      25.16Q  1.1  2 
  9  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           25.41      24.58Q -0.1  8 
 10   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           24.47      24.83Q  1.7  6 
 11  4160 Hollis, Jayla          12 North Tex           25.25      24.96Q -1.2  5 
 12  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           25.22      25.19Q  0.5  4 
 13  5058 Richardson, Faith      13 Seattle S           26.11      25.27Q  1.7  1 
 14  3644 Charlton, Jayde        10 Elite Str           25.53      25.37Q  1.7  7 
 15  1174 Ross, Jonah            03 Track Xpl           25.15      25.62Q  1.1  2 
 16  4180 Wash, Cierra           12 North Tex           25.22      25.63Q -1.4  3 
 17  1472 Rossum, Trinity        04 Jackrabbi           25.06      25.29q  1.7  1 
 18  5057 Dunn, Harlowe          13 Seattle S           25.39      25.68q  1.7  7 
 19  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           26.20      25.71q  1.7  6 
 20  3090 Osborn, Imani          09 Eastside            26.51      25.72q -1.2  5 
 21  5767 Sergeant, Summer       15 44-Unatta           25.42      25.85q -0.1  8 
 22  6072 Latson, Kiiyarah       15 Moreno Va           25.78      25.88q -1.2  5 
 23  4642 Pringle, Danielle      12 Tru Speed           25.87      25.95q  1.7  1 
 24  6633 Dixon, Zharia          16 Beast Ath           25.79      26.01q -1.4  3 
 25  3749 Manson, Mia            10 Superior            26.75      26.04   1.1  2 
 26  1826 Thigpen, Alexis        05 New World           26.76      26.05   1.1  2 
 27  5135 Wick, Makena           13 Speed Unl           26.40      26.05  -0.1  8 
 28  2230 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      06 United So           27.29      26.24   1.1  2 
 29  6374 Edelhart, Kenya        15 Valley Un           25.86      26.37   1.1  2 
 30  3924 Byrd, Ashanti          11 YMCA Team           26.76      26.38   1.7  1 
 31  2732 Fuller, Tamiia         08 Boys & Gi           26.17      26.38  -1.4  3 
 32  2836 Defrand, Dajaz         08 Lincoln Y           25.78      26.39   0.5  4 
 33  6279 Adams, Hailey          15 Rancho              25.63      26.45   1.7  6 
 34  2872 Gillem, Mara           08 Park Flye           26.33      26.48  -0.1  8 
 35   287 Dodoo, Safiya          02 Aoc Amble           26.11      26.50   1.1  2 
 36  7001 Chapman, Angelyca      16 Mountain            26.22      26.54   1.7  7 
 37   326 Ross, Kristan          02 God's Spe           26.17      26.57   0.5  4 
 38  1966 Miller, Arlana         06 City of B           26.76      26.61   1.7  1 
 39  3141 Ervin, Emily           09 Kansas Ci           26.69      26.63  -1.4  3 
 40  3651 Brown, Kameryn         10 FK Elite            26.78      26.70   0.5  4 
 41  2461 Denton, Ashanti        07 Maximum Q           27.04      26.75   1.7  7 
 42  5542 Lee, Brooklyn          14 Fresno Fl           26.47      26.79   1.7  7 
 43  2902 Pratt, Alexis          08 Real Athl           26.68      26.91   0.5  4 
 44  2568 Lieb, Mattie           07 Vipers Tr           26.78      26.91  -1.4  3 
 45  5386 Williams, Makayla      13 Xtreme Sp           27.07      26.93   1.7  6 
 46  5275 Floyd, Zoe             13 Tigard Yo           27.09      26.97  -1.2  5 
 47   339 Cooper, Kamia          02 Hershey B           26.89      27.04   1.7  7 
 48    18 Hill, Charlotte        01 02-Unatta           26.83      27.08  -1.2  5 
 49  3890 Lundahl, Laura         11 Mercury T           26.88      27.13   1.7  6 
 50  2431 Mack, Arianna          07 Indiana S           27.24      27.19  -1.4  3 
 51  3000 Harris, Brianna        09 3D Elite            28.01      27.20   0.5  4 
 52  5582 Fowler, Lauren         14 Jets Trac           27.11      27.23   0.5  4 
 53  5555 Wilson, Kamari         14 Fresno Fl           27.70      27.50   1.1  2 
 54  5482 Marion, Kami           14 Bakersfie           29.03      27.73  -1.2  5 
 55  3029 Hawkins, Jordan        09 Arkansas            27.89      28.49  -1.4  3 
 56  5489 Randle, Brieon         14 Bakersfie           29.33      28.75   1.7  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           24.12      24.46Q -1.6  3 
  2  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           24.58      24.51Q -1.0  1 
  3  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           24.60      24.57Q -2.2  2 
  4  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           24.93      24.56Q -1.0  1 
  5  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           24.94      24.91Q -2.2  2 
  6  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           25.19      25.14Q -1.6  3 
  7  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           24.66      24.61q -1.0  1 
  8   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           24.83      25.05q -1.0  1 
  9  1452 Harris, Kimberly       04 Jackrabbi           25.11      25.19  -1.6  3 
 10  1684 Flagler, Trinity       04 Star Trac           25.01      25.24  -1.6  3 
 11  1472 Rossum, Trinity        04 Jackrabbi           25.29      25.33  -2.2  2 
 12  4160 Hollis, Jayla          12 North Tex           24.96      25.39  -2.2  2 
 13  4575 McClennon, Dynasty     12 Track Hou           25.16      25.45  -2.2  2 
 14  3644 Charlton, Jayde        10 Elite Str           25.37      25.50  -2.2  2 
 15  4180 Wash, Cierra           12 North Tex           25.63      25.66  -1.0  1 
 16  5058 Richardson, Faith      13 Seattle S           25.27      25.87  -1.6  3 
 17  4642 Pringle, Danielle      12 Tru Speed           25.95      25.95  -2.2  2 
 18  1174 Ross, Jonah            03 Track Xpl           25.62      25.96  -1.0  1 
 19  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           25.71      26.12  -1.6  3 
 20  5057 Dunn, Harlowe          13 Seattle S           25.68      26.17  -1.6  3 
 21  6633 Dixon, Zharia          16 Beast Ath           26.01      26.18  -1.6  3 
 22  5767 Sergeant, Summer       15 44-Unatta           25.85      26.22  -1.0  1 
 23  6072 Latson, Kiiyarah       15 Moreno Va           25.88      26.37  -1.0  1 
 24  3090 Osborn, Imani          09 Eastside            25.72      26.64  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           24.46      24.11  -2.3 
  2  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           24.56      24.18  -2.3 
  3  2181 Sanders, Kennedi       06 Peak Perf           24.57      24.44  -2.3 
  4  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           24.51      24.58  -2.3 
  5  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           24.91      24.65  -2.3 
  6  6500 Gaines, Diandreniq     16 100 Black           24.61      24.65  -2.3 
  7   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           25.05      24.97  -2.3 
  8  7325 Reid, Thalia           16 Tgs Goldr           25.14      25.21  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           54.45      54.99Q  7 
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           55.50      56.57Q  6 
  3  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           56.58      56.93Q  3 
  4   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           56.35      57.04Q  4 
  5  1452 Harris, Kimberly       04 Jackrabbi           56.09      57.30Q  5 
  6  4180 Wash, Cierra           12 North Tex           57.00      57.68Q  2 
  7  6135 Glenn, Rachel          15 Pacific C           59.34      58.22Q  1 
  8  1404 Nwajagu, Amara         04 Drive Pha           57.10      57.28Q  4 
  9  1467 Price, Trinity         04 Jackrabbi           57.45      57.67Q  5 
 10  4162 Jeter, Destini         12 North Tex         1:00.10      58.30Q  6 
 10  4515 Elrod, Jalen           12 Track Hou           56.80      58.30Q  1 
 12  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           58.37      58.63Q  7 
 13  3708 Murphy, Hali           10 Phoenix B           59.33      59.45Q  2 
 14  5635 Cleveland, Alyssa      14 McFarland         1:00.85      59.55Q  3 
 15  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           59.68      58.42q  6 
 16  7001 Chapman, Angelyca      16 Mountain            59.03      58.56q  5 
 17  1826 Thigpen, Alexis        05 New World         1:01.18      58.98q  5 
 18  5135 Wick, Makena           13 Speed Unl           58.74      59.08q  7 
 19  3890 Lundahl, Laura         11 Mercury T           59.86      59.29q  7 
 20  2872 Gillem, Mara           08 Park Flye           59.38      59.81q  1 
 21  4212 Lake, Eliana           12 Northwest           58.36    1:00.11q  6 
 22  5812 Norman-Thomas, Cie     15 Californi           59.47    1:00.13q  3 
 23  6723 Pardo, Sophia          16 Diablo Va           59.76    1:00.20q  7 
 24  6114 Bryson, Maya           15 Pacific C           59.02    1:00.40q  6 
 25  3344 Ortiz, Selema          10 48-Unatta           59.47    1:00.49   4 
 26  6684 Mendoza-valladolid     16 Central V           59.44    1:00.70   2 
 27  2956 Matthews, Daphne       09 27-Unatta         1:00.57    1:01.09   1 
 28  7229 LaChapelle, Tatumn     16 Sacrament         1:00.71    1:01.16   1 
 29  5555 Wilson, Kamari         14 Fresno Fl         1:02.09    1:01.24   1 
 30    26 Mullen, Kennedy        01 02-Unatta         1:01.25    1:01.37   7 
 31  5576 Dandridge, Alexa       14 Jets Trac         1:01.49    1:01.37   6 
 32  5279 Green, Peyton          13 Tigard Yo         1:01.30    1:01.43   7 
 33  2279 Rodgers, Jaylyn        06 Youth Tra         1:01.67    1:01.72   3 
 34  3090 Osborn, Imani          09 Eastside            59.25    1:02.00   3 
 35  2136 Harris, Tea            06 New Era T         1:00.37    1:02.05   3 
 36  3141 Ervin, Emily           09 Kansas Ci         1:00.19    1:02.08   5 
 37    32 Schoenberg, Samant     01 02-Unatta         1:02.32    1:02.12   1 
 38  4665 Bailey, Ellie          13 36-Unatta         1:01.53    1:02.19   5 
 39  2431 Mack, Arianna          07 Indiana S         1:02.01    1:02.30   2 
 40  4938 Sanusi, Sherifat       13 High Volt         1:01.53    1:02.72   4 
 41  6539 Hanna, Halle           16 38-Unatta         1:00.22    1:03.97   4 
 42  2423 Colvin, Raven          07 Indiana S         1:01.21    1:03.98   6 
 43  2674 Kohl, Sophia           08 20-Unatta         1:03.85    1:04.76   3 
 --  7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachu     04 Quicksilv           56.95         DQ   1  lane violation
 --  2864 Valentine, Sincere     08 N.O. Beng         1:00.77         DQ   2  lane violation
 --  3108 Henry, Torri           09 Excelerat         1:03.39         DQ   2  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           54.99      53.49Q  3 
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           56.57      55.37Q  2 
  3  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           56.93      55.84Q  1 
  4  1452 Harris, Kimberly       04 Jackrabbi           57.30      55.44Q  2 
  5  4180 Wash, Cierra           12 North Tex           57.68      55.87Q  3 
  6   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           57.04      55.95Q  1 
  7  1467 Price, Trinity         04 Jackrabbi           57.67      56.52q  1 
  8  1404 Nwajagu, Amara         04 Drive Pha           57.28      56.78q  2 
  9  3334 Harris, Armani         10 48-Unatta           58.63      57.52   3 
 10  6135 Glenn, Rachel          15 Pacific C           58.22      57.71   3 
 11  4515 Elrod, Jalen           12 Track Hou           58.30      58.01   1 
 12  5135 Wick, Makena           13 Speed Unl           59.08      58.13   3 
 13  1826 Thigpen, Alexis        05 New World           58.98      58.27   2 
 14  3890 Lundahl, Laura         11 Mercury T           59.29      58.28   3 
 15  3708 Murphy, Hali           10 Phoenix B           59.45      58.64   3 
 16  7001 Chapman, Angelyca      16 Mountain            58.56      58.72   1 
 17  5812 Norman-Thomas, Cie     15 Californi         1:00.13      58.96   1 
 18  4212 Lake, Eliana           12 Northwest         1:00.11      59.35   1 
 19  5635 Cleveland, Alyssa      14 McFarland           59.55      59.63   2 
 20  4162 Jeter, Destini         12 North Tex           58.30      59.86   2 
 21  2872 Gillem, Mara           08 Park Flye           59.81      59.94   2 
 22  6723 Pardo, Sophia          16 Diablo Va         1:00.20    1:00.24   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1082 Davis, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           53.49      54.00  
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           55.37      55.63  
  3  4155 Griffin, JaEra         12 North Tex           55.84      56.52  
  4   602 Johnson, Alysia        03 Bull City           55.95      56.70  
  5  1452 Harris, Kimberly       04 Jackrabbi           55.44      56.76  
  6  1467 Price, Trinity         04 Jackrabbi           56.52      57.86  
  7  4180 Wash, Cierra           12 North Tex           55.87      57.88  
  8  1404 Nwajagu, Amara         04 Drive Pha           56.78      58.81  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4713 Foerster, Chloe        13 37-Unatta         2:15.39    2:15.16Q  5 
  2  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou         2:21.23    2:18.56Q  2 
  3   462 Vanriele, Victoria     02 Plainfiel         2:15.60    2:18.97Q  3 
  4  5116 Jendrezak, Kate        13 Speed Unl         2:15.94    2:19.26Q  1 
  5  7481 Lewis, Lauren          04 Quicksilv         2:19.23    2:19.56Q  4 
  6  7185 Fauria, Isabella       16 Sacrament         2:17.53    2:18.58Q  2 
  7  5540 Jennings, Kennedy      14 Fresno Fl         2:25.71    2:20.30Q  4 
  8   274 Yoder, Alana           02 08-Unatta         2:16.28    2:20.60Q  1 
  9  5533 Coronado, Rebeca       14 Fresno Fl         2:25.89    2:21.70Q  5 
 10  4787 Mirkin, Sarah          13 Capitol H         2:20.75    2:22.35Q  3 
 11  6179 Quintero, Natalia      15 Pacific C         2:20.67    2:20.65Q  4 
 12  7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachu     04 Quicksilv         2:15.63    2:20.86Q  2 
 13  4598 Scott, Kevriana        12 Track Hou         2:21.46    2:21.39Q  1 
 14  2956 Matthews, Daphne       09 27-Unatta         2:20.36    2:22.36Q  5 
 15  3344 Ortiz, Selema          10 48-Unatta         2:24.97    2:22.45Q  3 
 16  7420 Pretre, Kyra           16 Woodside          2:21.82    2:22.03Q  2 
 17  1867 Williams, Juliann      05 Southwest         2:23.11    2:22.08Q  4 
 18  7001 Chapman, Angelyca      16 Mountain          2:22.34    2:22.85Q  5 
 19   750 Dorsey, Morgan         03 Fayettevi         2:22.05    2:23.57Q  3 
 20  3901 Reddish, Sage          11 Mountain          2:24.56    2:23.87Q  1 
 21  5980 Browne, Makayla        15 Lions Tra         2:20.06    2:23.37q  5 
 22  3788 Beasley, Tate          11 34-Unatta         2:24.48    2:24.16q  1 
 23  5279 Green, Peyton          13 Tigard Yo         2:21.42    2:24.36q  1 
 24  3500 Burciaga, Madison      10 AZ Burn           2:25.77    2:24.68q  5 
 25  3459 Escobar, Ella          10 Arizona R         2:24.68    2:24.74   2 
 26  7116 Kalotihos, Lena        16 Peninsula         2:22.08    2:24.77   4 
 27  3914 Snow, Sarah            11 Quickfeet         2:35.25    2:26.50   2 
 28   798 Wyatt, Jahmei          03 Firebirds         2:24.10    2:27.17   2 
 29  1628 Simon, Shani           04 Sapphire          2:28.58    2:28.11   3 
 30  2650 Andrews, Kelly         07 Zephyrs T         2:27.69    2:28.47   2 
 31  3695 Puskas, Emilia         10 Parker Pa         2:26.58    2:28.96   4 
 32   366 Manning, Stenid        02 Lancaster         2:27.71    2:29.44   1 
 33   161 Bedard, Kylie          01 Panther T         2:27.19    2:30.08   3 
 34  2954 Elizondo, Jacy         09 27-Unatta         2:33.09    2:30.14   1 
 35  7299 Lacamp, Maya           16 Team Onal         2:22.22    2:30.24   5 
 36  1586 Riley, Deshawna        04 Quick Str         2:33.91    2:31.13   1 
 37  2920 Lovehaug, McKenna      08 Team NoDa         2:29.98    2:33.91   5 
 38  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl         2:28.08    2:34.52   1 
 39  2537 Woodyard, Aliyah       07 Trackmysp         2:30.52    2:35.02   4 
 40  2279 Rodgers, Jaylyn        06 Youth Tra         2:38.88    2:38.17   4 
 41  2821 Hupp, Emma             08 Kenosha P         2:32.35    2:39.14   2 
 42   604 Osula, Ade             03 Bull City         2:31.90    2:40.59   3 
 43  1785 Allen, Emma            05 Cincinnat         2:35.99    2:40.77   3 
 44  2301 McFarland, Annice      07 16-Unatta         2:30.33    2:42.77   5 
 45  2201 Mclean, Kailynn        06 Spar Trac         2:40.56    2:51.24   5 
 46  2629 Curry, River           07 Windy Cit         2:28.99    2:53.71   4 
 47  3102 Brackney, Lauren       09 Excelerat         2:44.92    2:54.28   3 
 48  4137 Anderson, Rachel       12 North Tex         2:28.11    2:57.59   2 
 49  2237 Jeanbatiste, Jalen     06 United So         2:41.87    3:07.36   4 
 50  2238 Jeanbatiste, Jayle     06 United So         2:41.15    3:17.39   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4713 Foerster, Chloe        13 37-Unatta         2:15.16    2:13.62Q  3 
  2   462 Vanriele, Victoria     02 Plainfiel         2:18.97    2:15.13Q  1 
  3  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou         2:18.56    2:16.77Q  2 
  4  5540 Jennings, Kennedy      14 Fresno Fl         2:20.30    2:15.48Q  3 
  5  5116 Jendrezak, Kate        13 Speed Unl         2:19.26    2:15.54Q  1 
  6  2956 Matthews, Daphne       09 27-Unatta         2:22.36    2:16.81Q  2 
  7  7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachu     04 Quicksilv         2:20.86    2:16.72q  3 
  8   274 Yoder, Alana           02 08-Unatta         2:20.60    2:17.03q  2 
  9  4598 Scott, Kevriana        12 Track Hou         2:21.39    2:17.14   3 
 10  6179 Quintero, Natalia      15 Pacific C         2:20.65    2:17.77   2 
 11  3344 Ortiz, Selema          10 48-Unatta         2:22.45    2:17.85   1 
 12  5533 Coronado, Rebeca       14 Fresno Fl         2:21.70    2:20.20   1 
 13   750 Dorsey, Morgan         03 Fayettevi         2:23.57    2:20.33   3 
 14  1867 Williams, Juliann      05 Southwest         2:22.08    2:20.33   2 
 15  5279 Green, Peyton          13 Tigard Yo         2:24.36    2:21.08   1 
 16  5980 Browne, Makayla        15 Lions Tra         2:23.37    2:21.29   1 
 17  4787 Mirkin, Sarah          13 Capitol H         2:22.35    2:22.14   1 
 18  7481 Lewis, Lauren          04 Quicksilv         2:19.56    2:22.82   2 
 19  7420 Pretre, Kyra           16 Woodside          2:22.03    2:24.83   1 
 20  3788 Beasley, Tate          11 34-Unatta         2:24.16    2:24.90   2 
 21  7001 Chapman, Angelyca      16 Mountain          2:22.85    2:25.72   3 
 22  3500 Burciaga, Madison      10 AZ Burn           2:24.68    2:27.56   3 
 23  3901 Reddish, Sage          11 Mountain          2:23.87    2:36.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   462 Vanriele, Victoria     02 Plainfiel         2:15.13    2:09.05  
  2  4713 Foerster, Chloe        13 37-Unatta         2:13.62    2:11.37  
  3  5116 Jendrezak, Kate        13 Speed Unl         2:15.54    2:13.07  
  4  5540 Jennings, Kennedy      14 Fresno Fl         2:15.48    2:16.81  
  5  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou         2:16.77    2:17.02  
  6  2956 Matthews, Daphne       09 27-Unatta         2:16.81    2:17.94  
  7   274 Yoder, Alana           02 08-Unatta         2:17.03    2:18.66  
  8  7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachu     04 Quicksilv         2:16.72    2:19.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Eden, Lacey            03 10-Unatta         4:46.62    4:37.53Q  2 
  2  7185 Fauria, Isabella       16 Sacrament         4:45.73    4:37.57Q  1 
  3  4713 Foerster, Chloe        13 37-Unatta         4:42.54    4:45.38Q  3 
  4  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou         4:49.67    4:38.22Q  2 
  5   241 Heskin, Lauryn         01 Tsc Track         4:44.04    4:38.24Q  1 
  6  5116 Jendrezak, Kate        13 Speed Unl         4:49.04    4:46.74Q  3 
  7  5131 Smith, Julia           13 Speed Unl         4:54.77    4:38.61q  2 
  8   462 Vanriele, Victoria     02 Plainfiel         4:51.30    4:38.83q  2 
  9  6129 Fernandez, Alexis      15 Pacific C         4:43.50    4:39.34q  2 
 10  6907 Jalal Jr, Oriana       16 Los Gatos         4:50.30    4:39.36q  2 
 11  1325 Del Re, Alexandra      04 Bta Track         4:49.91    4:40.12q  1 
 12  2349 Gilliana, Ava          07 Calumet R         4:58.11    4:48.27q  3 
 13  3524 Jess, Eva              10 Border Un         5:05.93    4:48.33   2 
 14  3788 Beasley, Tate          11 34-Unatta         5:06.33    4:48.52   3 
 15  6252 Suarez, Audrey         15 Pyramid A         4:51.45    4:49.16   1 
 16  7420 Pretre, Kyra           16 Woodside          4:50.32    4:50.49   3 
 17  1867 Williams, Juliann      05 Southwest         4:51.27    4:51.01   3 
 18  1104 Alder, Carmen          03 Sandhills         5:01.28    4:53.81   2 
 19  1777 Anderson, Sydney       05 Ann Arbor         4:55.44    4:54.84   3 
 20  3695 Puskas, Emilia         10 Parker Pa         5:06.92    4:56.17   1 
 21  3914 Snow, Sarah            11 Quickfeet         5:13.46    4:56.55   3 
 22  5639 Gonzalez, Hilda        14 McFarland         5:05.57    4:56.65   1 
 23  7481 Lewis, Lauren          04 Quicksilv         5:03.98    4:57.70   2 
 24  4598 Scott, Kevriana        12 Track Hou         5:07.74    4:58.55   1 
 25  3756 Driskill, Grace        10 Tucson El         5:06.29    4:59.69   3 
 26  6429 Waldeck, Tori          15 Valley Un         4:59.03    4:59.94   2 
 27  1475 Saddler, Reese         04 Jackrabbi         5:08.29    5:00.50   2 
 28  5648 Valles, Brianna        14 McFarland         5:16.67    5:01.08   1 
 29  4132 Carey, Sadie           12 Mach 1 TC         5:15.30    5:01.28   2 
 30  4787 Mirkin, Sarah          13 Capitol H         4:48.45    5:02.83   3 
 31  3593 Talavera, Kayhla       10 El Paso P         5:03.77    5:03.89   3 
 32  5533 Coronado, Rebeca       14 Fresno Fl         5:02.82    5:04.16   3 
 33  5634 Cisneros, Serena       14 McFarland         5:24.07    5:04.72   3 
 34  7184 Denny, Madison         16 Sacrament         4:50.09    5:04.80   1 
 35  2332 Thompson, Morgan       07 21-Unatta         5:00.67    5:05.31   1 
 36  7299 Lacamp, Maya           16 Team Onal         5:00.00    5:06.05   1 
 37  3727 Sisneros, Laurynn      10 Sol Runni         5:06.92    5:08.79   2 
 38  3175 Briggs, Taylor         09 Kansas Fl         5:20.53    5:14.33   2 
 39  3901 Reddish, Sage          11 Mountain          5:35.91    5:15.16   1 
 40  1655 Cook, Lena             04 Sirius At         5:18.07    5:23.67   1 
 41   297 Hippensteal, Maddy     02 Aoc Amble         5:10.93    5:27.39   3 
 42  1785 Allen, Emma            05 Cincinnat         5:28.44    5:29.35   2 
 43  2629 Curry, River           07 Windy Cit         5:27.42    5:33.60   3 
 44  1947 Wright, Azaria         06 Alabama H         5:42.22    5:47.53   1 
 45  3102 Brackney, Lauren       09 Excelerat         5:44.94    5:59.63   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  7185 Fauria, Isabella       16 Sacrament         4:37.57    4:33.42  
  2  4713 Foerster, Chloe        13 37-Unatta         4:45.38    4:34.80  
  3   558 Eden, Lacey            03 10-Unatta         4:37.53    4:35.01  
  4  6129 Fernandez, Alexis      15 Pacific C         4:39.34    4:36.48  
  5  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou         4:38.22    4:37.99  
  6  5131 Smith, Julia           13 Speed Unl         4:38.61    4:38.00  
  7   462 Vanriele, Victoria     02 Plainfiel         4:38.83    4:38.54  
  8  6907 Jalal Jr, Oriana       16 Los Gatos         4:39.36    4:38.77  
  9  1325 Del Re, Alexandra      04 Bta Track         4:40.12    4:39.87  
 10   241 Heskin, Lauryn         01 Tsc Track         4:38.24    4:46.89  
 11  2349 Gilliana, Ava          07 Calumet R         4:48.27    4:50.08  
 12  5116 Jendrezak, Kate        13 Speed Unl         4:46.74    4:56.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1325 Del Re, Alexandra      04 Bta Track        10:24.71    9:54.76   2 
  2  4471 Atkinson, Sophie       12 Track Hou        10:40.76    9:57.10   2 
  3  6129 Fernandez, Alexis      15 Pacific C        10:03.47   10:01.66   2 
  4   558 Eden, Lacey            03 10-Unatta        10:37.77   10:04.13   2 
  5   241 Heskin, Lauryn         01 Tsc Track        10:13.61   10:04.75   2 
  6  5131 Smith, Julia           13 Speed Unl        10:33.42   10:07.97   2 
  7  7185 Fauria, Isabella       16 Sacrament        10:29.97   10:14.09   2 
  8  3788 Beasley, Tate          11 34-Unatta        10:50.31   10:18.58   2 
  9  5700 Copeland, Lila         15 33-Unatta        10:26.25   10:23.21   2 
 10  6179 Quintero, Natalia      15 Pacific C        10:32.05   10:35.26   2 
 11  4598 Scott, Kevriana        12 Track Hou        11:15.40   10:35.76   1 
 12  4780 Nichols, Maya          13 Bremerton        10:49.81   10:35.91   2 
 13  1867 Williams, Juliann      05 Southwest        10:45.26   10:37.86   2 
 14  3593 Talavera, Kayhla       10 El Paso P        11:08.56   10:39.70   1 
 15  3914 Snow, Sarah            11 Quickfeet        11:10.77   10:42.14   1 
 16  1104 Alder, Carmen          03 Sandhills        10:37.54   10:43.28   2 
 17  7184 Denny, Madison         16 Sacrament        10:50.57   10:45.92   2 
 18  5639 Gonzalez, Hilda        14 McFarland        11:02.64   10:47.83   1 
 19  6983 Bergmark, Hope         16 Mount Dia        10:42.05   10:49.35   2 
 20  3727 Sisneros, Laurynn      10 Sol Runni        11:05.79   10:51.32   1 
 21  4132 Carey, Sadie           12 Mach 1 TC        11:50.27   10:53.53   1 
 22  4614 Vicens, Camila         12 Track Hou        11:24.76   10:54.53   1 
 23  7040 Harper, Natalie        16 Oak Hill         10:37.81   10:54.96   2 
 24  3756 Driskill, Grace        10 Tucson El        11:00.10   10:55.90   2 
 25  2332 Thompson, Morgan       07 21-Unatta        11:05.06   11:05.40   1 
 26  1475 Saddler, Reese         04 Jackrabbi        11:31.85   11:08.76   1 
 27  6253 Palicke, Siena         15 Quick Tra        10:55.26   11:13.25   2 
 28  3175 Briggs, Taylor         09 Kansas Fl        11:31.29   11:14.74   1 
 29   799 Dancu, Sedona          03 Fit 180 A        11:17.95   11:17.23   1 
 30  7156 Lathrop, Grace         16 Revolutio        11:01.44   11:19.92   1 
 31  5336 Berry, Annie           13 Valley Ve        10:55.63   11:26.62   2 
 32  4272 Bobb, Karsten          12 South Aus        11:41.88   11:29.38   1 
 33  5640 Gonzalez, Madelyn      14 McFarland        11:51.39   11:46.78   1 
 34  5647 Taylor, Aislin         14 McFarland        13:10.05   11:51.54   1 
 35  7491 Young, Joslyn          04 Quicksilv        12:24.53   11:55.79   1 
 36  1447 Dudley, Mikayla        04 Jackrabbi        12:17.88   12:06.07   1 
 37    97 Minns, Ashley          01 Foundatio        11:43.42   12:18.46   1 
 --  5345 Tyran, Serena          13 Whatcom T        10:40.62        DNF   2 
 --  3599 Vasquez, Abril         10 El Paso P        10:58.55        DNF   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4160 Hollis, Jayla          12 North Tex           14.77      14.84Q -0.2  6 
  2  6390 Jackson, Jazmin        15 Valley Un           15.09      14.87Q  1.2  2 
  3   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           15.81      14.90Q -0.1  4 
  4  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           14.94      14.93Q -1.3  5 
  5  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           14.62      14.94Q -0.2  7 
  6  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           15.21      15.04Q  0.8  3 
  7  6246 Virk, Sonia            15 Plyometri           15.14      15.14Q  0.7  1 
  8  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr           15.08      15.09Q  0.8  3 
  9   652 Coleman, Jurnee        03 Charlotte           15.19      15.19Q  0.7  1 
 10  4184 Williams, Maniah       12 North Tex           15.02      15.20Q -0.1  4 
 11  2918 Korgho, Sally          08 Team NoDa           15.21      15.28Q  1.2  2 
 12  1832 Potts, Jazmyn          05 Northwest           15.49      15.44Q -1.3  5 
 13  4164 Kennedy, Heaven        12 North Tex           16.20      15.46Q -0.2  6 
 14  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K           15.38      15.51Q -0.2  7 
 15  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           15.64      15.31q  1.2  2 
 16  3906 Zink, Madilyn          11 Pocatello           16.37      15.44q  0.7  1 
 17  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A           15.70      15.55q  0.7  1 
 18  5804 Anderson, Ajah         15 Californi           15.57      15.56q -0.1  4 
 19  2925 Price, Ktyal           08 Track Min           16.02      15.67q -0.2  7 
 20  6557 Lema, Karlie           16 38-Unatta           15.34      15.68q -0.1  4 
 21  5111 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     13 Speed Unl           15.40      15.69q -0.2  7 
 22  3052 Byrd, Janaysia         09 Dashers T           17.03      15.70q -0.1  4 
 23  7272 Davis, Tierra          16 Stockton            15.37      15.71q -0.2  6 
 24  6238 Plummer, Victoria      15 Plyometri           15.79      15.74q  0.8  3 
 25   351 Bulgin, Analiese       02 Judah Eli           15.66      15.77   0.7  1 
 26  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta           15.41      15.78  -0.2  6 
 27  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas           15.37      15.85  -1.3  5 
 28  3391 Adams, Adora           10 Arizona C           15.93      15.86  -1.3  5 
 29  4865 George, Lucy           13 Evergreen           15.73      15.89   1.2  2 
 30   863 Harris, Aaryn          03 Glenarden           15.63      15.96   0.8  3 
 31  7224 Johnson, Reyna         16 Sacrament           16.28      16.02   0.8  3 
 32  5595 Jennings, Monea        14 Jets Trac           16.97      16.14  -1.3  5 
 33  5565 Bonnette Williams,     14 Jets Trac           16.31      16.23   1.2  2 
 34   343 Anderson, Jia          02 Higher He           16.80      16.26  -0.2  7 
 35  2693 Preissler, Hannah      08 29-Unatta           16.77      16.37  -0.2  6 
 36  5576 Dandridge, Alexa       14 Jets Trac           18.29      16.41   0.7  1 
 37  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das           17.60      16.44   0.7  1 
 38  1419 Hodges, Jania          04 E-1 Track           16.13      16.45  -0.2  7 
 39  1602 Bentley, Morgan        04 Sapphire            16.27      16.51  -1.3  5 
 40  3659 Gordon, Samantha       10 Fort Coll           16.27      16.53  -0.1  4 
 41  2274 Lamar, Alashley        06 Youth Tra           17.59      16.81   1.2  2 
 42  3960 Nkwoparah, Janet       12 26-Unatta           16.87      17.18  -0.2  6 
 43   490 Thomas, A'Liyah        02 Roselle R           16.72      17.44  -1.3  5 
 44   516 Baciak, Sydney         02 Valley Sp           16.58      17.56   0.8  3 
 45  2980 Simmons, Lily          09 28-Unatta           18.29      18.25   1.2  2 
 46  4749 Vann, Shaolin          13 Albina Ro           15.98      18.32  -0.2  6 
 47  6799 Nelson, Ariane         16 Flying Ja           16.33      19.05   0.7  1 
 48  3038 Merideth, Madison      09 Central O           16.86      19.10  -0.2  7 
 49  2380 Miles, Olivia          07 Evansvill           18.95      19.40   0.8  3 
 50  5581 Echols, Taelyn         14 Jets Trac           20.81      21.21  -0.1  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4160 Hollis, Jayla          12 North Tex           14.84      14.76Q -1.4  3 
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           14.94      14.77Q -1.7  2 
  3  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           14.93      14.81Q -1.5  1 
  4  6390 Jackson, Jazmin        15 Valley Un           14.87      14.92Q -1.7  2 
  5   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           14.90      14.93Q -1.5  1 
  6  1832 Potts, Jazmyn          05 Northwest           15.44      15.23Q -1.4  3 
  7  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr           15.09      15.07q -1.7  2 
  8  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           15.31      15.27q -1.5  1 
  9  6246 Virk, Sonia            15 Plyometri           15.14      15.31  -1.4  3 
 10  4164 Kennedy, Heaven        12 North Tex           15.46      15.38  -1.4  3 
 10   652 Coleman, Jurnee        03 Charlotte           15.19      15.38  -1.5  1 
 12  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           15.04      15.39  -1.4  3 
 13  4184 Williams, Maniah       12 North Tex           15.20      15.42  -1.5  1 
 14  6557 Lema, Karlie           16 38-Unatta           15.68      15.50  -1.7  2 
 15  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K           15.51      15.56  -1.7  2 
 16  2925 Price, Ktyal           08 Track Min           15.67      15.59  -1.4  3 
 17  5804 Anderson, Ajah         15 Californi           15.56      15.61  -1.4  3 
 18  7272 Davis, Tierra          16 Stockton            15.71      15.64  -1.7  2 
 19  5111 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     13 Speed Unl           15.69      15.74  -1.5  1 
 20  6238 Plummer, Victoria      15 Plyometri           15.74      15.79  -1.4  3 
 21  3906 Zink, Madilyn          11 Pocatello           15.44      15.80  -1.5  1 
 22  3052 Byrd, Janaysia         09 Dashers T           15.70      15.89  -1.5  1 
 23  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A           15.55      15.99  -1.7  2 
 24  2918 Korgho, Sally          08 Team NoDa           15.28      16.89  -1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           14.81      14.47   1.1 
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           14.77      14.56   1.1 
  3  6390 Jackson, Jazmin        15 Valley Un           14.92      14.62   1.1 
  4  4160 Hollis, Jayla          12 North Tex           14.76      14.66   1.1 
  5   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           14.93      14.97   1.1 
  6  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr           15.07      15.04   1.1 
  7  1832 Potts, Jazmyn          05 Northwest           15.23      15.18   1.1 
  8  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           15.27      15.36   1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           28.26      27.54Q  1.6  6 
  2  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           28.22      27.60Q  1.0  7 
  3  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            28.10      27.79Q  0.2  8 
  4  4164 Kennedy, Heaven        12 North Tex           29.86      28.39Q  0.6  1 
  5  1419 Hodges, Jania          04 E-1 Track           28.48      28.45Q  1.3  5 
  6   652 Coleman, Jurnee        03 Charlotte           29.00      28.98Q  0.9  2 
  7  1832 Potts, Jazmyn          05 Northwest           28.99      29.01Q  1.7  3 
  8  2269 Johnson, Lauren        06 Youth Tra           29.69      30.05Q  1.6  4 
  9  1428 Terza, Kali            04 Etowah Yo           29.15      28.78Q  0.6  1 
 10  4621 Williams, Jazelle      12 Track Hou           30.30      28.89Q  0.2  8 
 11  5810 January, DeMia         15 Californi           29.58      29.06Q  1.0  7 
 12  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           29.65      29.08Q  1.3  5 
 13  6246 Virk, Sonia            15 Plyometri           29.82      29.20Q  0.9  2 
 14  1206 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae       03 Usa-Ja              29.37      29.34Q  1.6  6 
 15  5565 Bonnette Williams,     14 Jets Trac           30.60      29.56Q  1.7  3 
 16  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K           30.13      30.12Q  1.6  4 
 17   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           30.82      28.81q  0.6  1 
 18  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           29.36      29.18q  1.3  5 
 19   863 Harris, Aaryn          03 Glenarden           29.45      29.22q  0.2  8 
 20  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas           29.21      29.32q  0.6  1 
 21  2918 Korgho, Sally          08 Team NoDa           29.82      29.44q  0.6  1 
 22  3538 Davis, Jahzara         10 Colorado            30.80      29.44q  0.6  1 
 23  3906 Zink, Madilyn          11 Pocatello           30.09      29.48q  0.9  2 
 24  5111 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     13 Speed Unl           30.30      29.56q  0.2  8 
 25  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta           29.24      29.61   1.7  3 
 26  4184 Williams, Maniah       12 North Tex           29.23      29.64   0.9  2 
 27  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A           30.31      29.69   1.0  7 
 28  7272 Davis, Tierra          16 Stockton            29.40      29.77   1.0  7 
 29  5575 Custer, Delaney        14 Jets Trac           31.65      29.89   0.2  8 
 30  5804 Anderson, Ajah         15 Californi           29.64      30.04   1.6  6 
 31   180 Chevannes, Chelsi      01 Ruff Kutz           30.92      30.04   1.7  3 
 32  4749 Vann, Shaolin          13 Albina Ro           30.56      30.10   1.3  5 
 33  6799 Nelson, Ariane         16 Flying Ja           29.50      30.19   0.2  8 
 34   343 Anderson, Jia          02 Higher He           30.12      30.24   1.7  3 
 35  3659 Gordon, Samantha       10 Fort Coll           30.24      30.26   1.0  7 
 36  5576 Dandridge, Alexa       14 Jets Trac           31.83      30.48   1.6  6 
 37  4714 Gumahad, Nailah        13 37-Unatta           30.80      30.56   0.9  2 
 38  5595 Jennings, Monea        14 Jets Trac           30.96      30.67   1.6  4 
 39  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das           31.02      30.79   1.6  6 
 40  5113 Guest, Regina          13 Speed Unl           31.78      30.86   1.0  7 
 41  2537 Woodyard, Aliyah       07 Trackmysp           31.93      31.04   1.6  4 
 42   350 Brown, Kharonay        02 Judah Eli           30.20      31.08   1.3  5 
 43  2747 Arkin, Violet          08 Eagles Wi           31.41      31.25   0.2  8 
 44  3122 Smocks, Kayla          09 Excelerat           32.40      31.31   0.9  2 
 45  3116 North, Lauren          09 Excelerat           31.92      31.49   1.3  5 
 46  3052 Byrd, Janaysia         09 Dashers T           31.34      31.49   1.0  7 
 47  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir           28.93      31.54   1.6  4 
 48  6610 Smith, De'Saya         16 3M Track            30.21      31.57   1.6  6 
 49  4865 George, Lucy           13 Evergreen           30.58      31.83   1.6  4 
 50  1042 Cunningham, Domini     03 Mvp Track           29.34      32.30   1.6  4 
 51  3117 North, Leah            09 Excelerat           32.58      34.22   0.6  1 
 52  2853 Marks, Cierara         08 N.O. Beng           33.50      35.28   0.9  2 
 53  2550 Byron, Sylvia          07 Vipers Tr           32.21      37.75   1.7  3 
 --  3960 Nkwoparah, Janet       12 26-Unatta           30.48         DQ   1.6  6  hurdle violation
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           27.54      27.54Q -0.3  3 
  2  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            27.79      27.59Q -1.7  1 
  3  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           27.60      27.73Q  0.1  2 
  4  1419 Hodges, Jania          04 E-1 Track           28.45      28.01Q  0.1  2 
  5  4164 Kennedy, Heaven        12 North Tex           28.39      28.56Q -1.7  1 
  6  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           29.18      28.62Q -0.3  3 
  7  1428 Terza, Kali            04 Etowah Yo           28.78      28.64q -1.7  1 
  8  5565 Bonnette Williams,     14 Jets Trac           29.56      28.70q -1.7  1 
  9  1832 Potts, Jazmyn          05 Northwest           29.01      28.80  -0.3  3 
 10  5810 January, DeMia         15 Californi           29.06      28.85   0.1  2 
 11  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           29.08      29.00  -0.3  3 
 12  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas           29.32      29.33   0.1  2 
 13  3906 Zink, Madilyn          11 Pocatello           29.48      29.51   0.1  2 
 14  6246 Virk, Sonia            15 Plyometri           29.20      29.52  -0.3  3 
 15  2918 Korgho, Sally          08 Team NoDa           29.44      29.53  -1.7  1 
 16  5111 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     13 Speed Unl           29.56      29.56  -0.3  3 
 17   863 Harris, Aaryn          03 Glenarden           29.22      29.64  -0.3  3 
 18   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           28.81      29.64   0.1  2 
 19  4621 Williams, Jazelle      12 Track Hou           28.89      29.81  -1.7  1 
 20   652 Coleman, Jurnee        03 Charlotte           28.98      29.89  -0.3  3 
 21  2269 Johnson, Lauren        06 Youth Tra           30.05      29.99   0.1  2 
 22  1206 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae       03 Usa-Ja              29.34      30.07   0.1  2 
 23  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K           30.12      30.26  -1.7  1 
 24  3538 Davis, Jahzara         10 Colorado            29.44      31.20  -1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3683 Mays, Jadyn            10 NX Level            27.59      27.39  -1.1 
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           27.54      27.45  -1.1 
  3  1419 Hodges, Jania          04 E-1 Track           28.01      27.51  -1.1 
  4  1506 Hart, Markalah         04 Metro-Dad           27.73      27.59  -1.1 
  5  5565 Bonnette Williams,     14 Jets Trac           28.70      28.50  -1.1 
  6  1428 Terza, Kali            04 Etowah Yo           28.64      28.82  -1.1 
  7  2536 Spagnola, Victoria     07 Trackmysp           28.62      28.89  -1.1 
  8  4164 Kennedy, Heaven        12 North Tex           28.56      29.46  -1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.44      46.93Q  2 
     1) 4160 Hollis, Jayla              2) 4180 Wash, Cierra              
     3) 4177 Stewart, Sydnee            4) 4155 Griffin, JaEra            
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                  48.40      47.49Q  4 
     1) 4162 Jeter, Destini             2) 4164 Kennedy, Heaven           
     3) 4184 Williams, Maniah           4) 4139 Beal, Sierra              
  3 04 Star Track  'A'                                  48.15      48.40Q  1 
     1) 1687 Tolbert, Kayla             2) 1684 Flagler, Trinity          
     3) 1685 Jackson, Ravyn             4) 1688 Wilson, Jordynn           
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    48.69      48.71Q  3 
     1) 6374 Edelhart, Kenya            2) 6425 Thymes, Jolie             
     3) 6385 Grant, Sophia              4) 6390 Jackson, Jazmin           
  5 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 49.41      48.87Q  5 
     1) 1467 Price, Trinity             2) 1472 Rossum, Trinity           
     3) 1452 Harris, Kimberly           4) 1469 Richardson, Ashley        
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   49.59      48.70q  1 
     1) 4575 McClennon, Dynasty         2) 4474 Badal, Taejha             
     3) 4616 Walker, Shanice            4) 4613 VanCourt, Peyton          
  7 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             49.53      48.77q  4 
     1) 4641 Pleasant, Angela           2) 4642 Pringle, Danielle         
     3) 4647 Stefanos, Nala             4) 4635 Jackson, Amiya            
  8 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            49.50      49.00q  3 
     1) 6256 Blanchard, Shamari         2) 6259 Collins, Jailah           
     3) 6255 Billew, Zyaire             4) 6278 Wyche, Aniyah             
  9 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            50.20      49.27   1 
     1) 5998 Belcher, Ari               2) 5999 Belcher, Ava              
     3) 6037 Mosby, Nia                 4) 6017 Fowler, Susie             
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   49.43      49.64   5 
     1) 6122 Davis, Shanille            2) 6189 Rush, Maya                
     3) 6109 Booker, Rayann             4) 6130 Flowers, Jayla            
 11 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              50.50      50.03   3 
     1) 1129 Dunn, Brielle              2) 1180 Smith, Karrington         
     3) 1140 Freeman, Sydney            4) 1174 Ross, Jonah               
 12 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          51.10      50.27   4 
     1) 5275 Floyd, Zoe                 2) 5315 Wilson, Nya               
     3) 5302 Simmons, Emily             4) 5279 Green, Peyton             
 13 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                              50.23      50.58   4 
     1) 1041 Cunningham, Destiny        2) 1047 Jones, Joselyn            
     3) 1049 Riley, Jana                4) 1050 Strange, Jordyn           
 14 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           50.58      50.93   5 
     1) 681 Steele, Tayla               2) 677 Richardson, Ariana         
     3) 666 Hendrix, Genesis            4) 652 Coleman, Jurnee            
 15 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                          51.18      51.27   2 
     1) 3116 North, Lauren              2) 3104 Dukes, Jourdan            
     3) 3117 North, Leah                4) 3122 Smocks, Kayla             
 16 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            52.17      51.32   5 
     1) 4813 Lemus, Cassandra           2) 4825 Scott, Ezri               
     3) 4795 Childs, Jaiden             4) 4822 Rosario, Mikaela          
 17 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 51.67      51.35   1 
     1) 2245 Rious, Lisa                2) 2230 Dillon, Kara-Lynn         
     3) 2226 Chambers, Ania             4) 2236 Hubbert, Jordyn           
 18 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                     51.80      51.37   4 
     1) 5576 Dandridge, Alexa           2) 5582 Fowler, Lauren            
     3) 5560 Aquino, Keira              4) 5565 Bonnette Williams, Kaia   
 19 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         52.19      51.46   3 
     1) 409 Hall, Alexis                2) 449 Williams, Nadiya           
     3) 393 Carter, Alexis              4) 388 Benson, Patricia           
 20 16 C.A. Track Club  'A'                             51.15      51.62   1 
     1) 6656 Hinton, Chayil             2) 6661 Paulding, Nyah            
     3) 6664 Watts, Allyssa             4) 6660 Mathis, Cierra            
 21 03 Hummingbird Track  'A'                           50.02      51.63   2 
     1) 1018 Smith, Taylor              2) 1012 Babb, Tori                
     3) 1014 Okoye, Urenna              4) 1016 Pittman, Tiffani          
 22 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                         51.45      51.72   2 
     1) 3458 Burks, Lazia               2) 3459 Escobar, Ella             
     3) 3469 Shumate, Saniah            4) 3468 Perkins, Rylee            
 23 13 High Voltage  'A'                                52.15      51.79   5 
     1) 4917 Bostock, Jacquelyn         2) 4933 Patterson, Avery          
     3) 4942 Virdell, Maya              4) 4938 Sanusi, Sherifat          
 24 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 58.28      52.05   1 
     1) 3241 Blake, Chassidy            2) 3243 Gordon, Amaya             
     3) 3246 McGee, Miyah               4) 3240 Barnett, Kennedy          
 25 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           53.59      52.56   3 
     1) 4779 Mitchell, Aalysia          2) 4786 Sincere, Lecia            
     3) 4770 Davis, Danaisjah           4) 4778 Johnson, Nyaijah          
 26 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          53.21      52.62   1 
     1) 2649 Zollicoffer, Michaela      2) 2636 Lawrence, Rakiya          
     3) 2628 Chhay, Allison             4) 2632 Gant, Audriana            
 27 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   53.53      52.67   4 
     1) 6743 Ardoin, Camiea             2) 6759 Latu, Malia               
     3) 6767 Miller, Brianna            4) 6779 Woods, Deshaya            
 28 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     52.34      52.79   4 
     1) 3512 Washington, Subreena       2) 3504 Hughey, Kalea             
     3) 3500 Burciaga, Madison          4) 3509 Thornton, Mich'ya         
 29 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      56.50      52.89   3 
     1) 5472 Edwards, Iyrish            2) 5482 Marion, Kami              
     3) 5489 Randle, Brieon             4) 5477 Jackson, Brooklyn         
 30 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 52.05      53.17   3 
     1) 1605 Coleman, Zyia              2) 1608 Edwards, Mikendy          
     3) 1613 Harrison, Ashanti          4) 1606 Davis, Marnell            
 31 16 Revolution Express Track  'A'                    53.81      53.30   5 
     1) 7151 Golden, Anjalee            2) 7153 Harper, Jada              
     3) 7155 Laing, Malia               4) 7162 Nnaji, Kosysochi          
 32 16 Team Onalysis  'A'                               52.78      53.32   1 
     1) 7296 Alexandar, Jade            2) 7299 Lacamp, Maya              
     3) 7298 Block, Anaya               4) 7302 Wilson, Reyna             
 33 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                53.16      53.50   2 
     1) 2549 Brandon, Landis            2) 2566 Lang, Katelyn             
     3) 2550 Byron, Sylvia              4) 2568 Lieb, Mattie              
 35 02 Judah Elite T&F  'A'                             54.48      53.63   5 
     1) 350 Brown, Kharonay             2) 355 Stevens, Mya               
     3) 349 Beacham, Jordan             4) 351 Bulgin, Analiese           
 34 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       50.56         DQ   5 
     1) 284 Callope, Brandi             2) 287 Dodoo, Safiya              
     3) 277 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna        4) 282 Brown, Kayla               
 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    57.11         DQ   4  zone violation
     1) 3025 Washington, Mikeiyla       2) 3015 Morris, Jordan            
     3) 2990 Cohen, Christin            4) 3000 Harris, Brianna           
 -- 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          53.20         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) 4741 Hollands, Keziah           2) 4743 Kennedy, Deasia           
     3) 4738 Crane-Stone, Aujee         4) 4749 Vann, Shaolin             
 -- 15 Rancho  'A'                                      50.15         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) 6279 Adams, Hailey              2) 6283 Harris, Skye              
     3) 6287 Smith, Chandler            4) 6288 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana      
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  46.93      46.95  
     1) 4160 Hollis, Jayla              2) 4180 Wash, Cierra              
     3) 4177 Stewart, Sydnee            4) 4155 Griffin, JaEra            
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                  47.49      47.77  
     1) 4162 Jeter, Destini             2) 4164 Kennedy, Heaven           
     3) 4184 Williams, Maniah           4) 4139 Beal, Sierra              
  3 04 Star Track  'A'                                  48.40      47.86  
     1) 1687 Tolbert, Kayla             2) 1684 Flagler, Trinity          
     3) 1685 Jackson, Ravyn             4) 1688 Wilson, Jordynn           
  4 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 48.87      48.00  
     1) 1467 Price, Trinity             2) 1472 Rossum, Trinity           
     3) 1452 Harris, Kimberly           4) 1469 Richardson, Ashley        
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   48.70      48.31  
     1) 4575 McClennon, Dynasty         2) 4474 Badal, Taejha             
     3) 4616 Walker, Shanice            4) 4613 VanCourt, Peyton          
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    48.71      48.41  
     1) 6374 Edelhart, Kenya            2) 6425 Thymes, Jolie             
     3) 6385 Grant, Sophia              4) 6390 Jackson, Jazmin           
  7 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             48.77      48.46  
     1) 4641 Pleasant, Angela           2) 4642 Pringle, Danielle         
     3) 4647 Stefanos, Nala             4) 4635 Jackson, Amiya            
  8 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            49.00      49.34  
     1) 6256 Blanchard, Shamari         2) 6259 Collins, Jailah           
     3) 6255 Billew, Zyaire             4) 6278 Wyche, Aniyah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:51.56    3:56.15Q  5 
     1) 4474 Badal, Taejha              2) 4515 Elrod, Jalen              
     3) 4613 VanCourt, Peyton           4) 4575 McClennon, Dynasty        
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:52.40    3:58.23Q  4 
     1) 4160 Hollis, Jayla              2) 4180 Wash, Cierra              
     3) 4162 Jeter, Destini             4) 4155 Griffin, JaEra            
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:00.90    3:58.25Q  3 
     1) 6135 Glenn, Rachel              2) 6189 Rush, Maya                
     3) 6114 Bryson, Maya               4) 6112 Brown, Kalea              
  4 04 Star Track  'A'                                3:56.95    3:59.84Q  1 
     1) 1684 Flagler, Trinity           2) 1685 Jackson, Ravyn            
     3) 1687 Tolbert, Kayla             4) 1688 Wilson, Jordynn           
  5 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               4:01.07    3:59.88Q  2 
     1) 7481 Lewis, Lauren              2) 7487 Richardson, Alexa         
     3) 7472 Hutchings, Makia           4) 7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:05.94    4:03.78q  3 
     1) 6003 Brown, Starrlyn            2) 6037 Mosby, Nia                
     3) 5998 Belcher, Ari               4) 6051 Whitcomb, Maya            
  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:02.58    4:05.86q  2 
     1) 6406 O'Neal, Janae              2) 6416 Rodriguez, Ariana         
     3) 6428 Vatcher, Tori              4) 6353 Babineaux, Iman           
  8 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                            4:07.46    4:08.71q  1 
     1) 1050 Strange, Jordyn            2) 1049 Riley, Jana               
     3) 1042 Cunningham, Dominique      4) 1048 Parnell, Michaela         
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:09.20    4:09.97   5 
     1) 4615 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra       2) 4520 Foster, Ahlura            
     3) 4468 Allen, Natalie             4) 4590 Phillips, Lindsey         
 10 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:10.70    4:10.96   1 
     1) 5999 Belcher, Ava               2) 6044 Reid, Summer              
     3) 6017 Fowler, Susie              4) 5997 Beckett, Imani            
 11 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:08.17    4:12.47   4 
     1) 4641 Pleasant, Angela           2) 4647 Stefanos, Nala            
     3) 4642 Pringle, Danielle          4) 4645 Reynolds, Tyshi           
 12 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       4:15.87    4:12.52   2 
     1) 753 Matthews, Sierrah           2) 755 Mullino, Jakarie           
     3) 748 Brown, Arianna              4) 750 Dorsey, Morgan             
 13 02 Lancaster City  'A'                            4:17.91    4:14.27   4 
     1) 363 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie          2) 362 Clark, Kiamorey            
     3) 369 Miller, Jasmine             4) 366 Manning, Stenid            
 14 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  4:15.96    4:14.62   3 
     1) 7251 Vega-sainz, Ysalena        2) 7197 Bennett, Josalynn         
     3) 7222 Johnson, Ayanna            4) 7229 LaChapelle, Tatumn        
 15 14 McFarland Track  'A'                           4:21.74    4:15.82   5 
     1) 5638 Gonzales, Kayli            2) 5634 Cisneros, Serena          
     3) 5640 Gonzalez, Madelyn          4) 5648 Valles, Brianna           
 16 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:10.66    4:16.24   4 
     1) 5135 Wick, Makena               2) 5111 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    
     3) 5131 Smith, Julia               4) 5116 Jendrezak, Kate           
 17 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:11.60    4:16.45   3 
     1) 777 Johnson, Serena             2) 781 Kyle, Danejah              
     3) 766 Berry, Tamyra               4) 798 Wyatt, Jahmei              
 18 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                       4:28.83    4:18.23   1 
     1) 3471 Valenzuela, Savannah       2) 3458 Burks, Lazia              
     3) 3459 Escobar, Ella              4) 3469 Shumate, Saniah           
 19 16 C.A. Track Club  'A'                           4:22.66    4:18.39   1 
     1) 6656 Hinton, Chayil             2) 6660 Mathis, Cierra            
     3) 6662 Taylor, Karis              4) 6661 Paulding, Nyah            
 20 10 NX Level Track  'A'                            4:20.65    4:18.48   5 
     1) 3684 Oliver, Sariya             2) 3686 Singleton, Jasmine        
     3) 3681 Carr, Kamora               4) 3683 Mays, Jadyn               
 21 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                     4:25.10    4:18.86   2 
     1) 277 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna        2) 284 Callope, Brandi            
     3) 287 Dodoo, Safiya               4) 297 Hippensteal, Maddy         
 22 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    4:15.89    4:19.97   2 
     1) 1195 Blaise, Lilianne           2) 1206 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          
     3) 1218 Joseph, Jameese            4) 1231 Poulos, Maria             
 23 13 High Voltage  'A'                              4:16.99    4:20.10   1 
     1) 4917 Bostock, Jacquelyn         2) 4942 Virdell, Maya             
     3) 4938 Sanusi, Sherifat           4) 4933 Patterson, Avery          
 24 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:22.21    4:24.40   4 
     1) 1609 Elder, Jordan              2) 1628 Simon, Shani              
     3) 1613 Harrison, Ashanti          4) 1608 Edwards, Mikendy          
 25 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:22.83    4:24.66   3 
     1) 4813 Lemus, Cassandra           2) 4789 Barkley, Lauren           
     3) 4795 Childs, Jaiden             4) 4822 Rosario, Mikaela          
 26 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 4:28.96    4:25.64   4 
     1) 6743 Ardoin, Camiea             2) 6759 Latu, Malia               
     3) 6767 Miller, Brianna            4) 6779 Woods, Deshaya            
 27 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        4:25.26    4:26.81   2 
     1) 5268 Alderman, Taylor           2) 5279 Green, Peyton             
     3) 5305 Sullivan, Kestrel          4) 5287 Leavitt, Delaney          
 28 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               4:32.96    4:29.72   4 
     1) 3243 Gordon, Amaya              2) 3252 Stubblefield, MarRyah     
     3) 3246 McGee, Miyah               4) 3241 Blake, Chassidy           
 29 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:27.49    4:35.99   3 
     1) 7109 Davidson, Amariah          2) 7116 Kalotihos, Lena           
     3) 7110 Donwerth, Ayanna           4) 7128 Vastano, Elizabeth        
 30 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       4:37.55    4:44.64   1 
     1) 4978 Wilcox, Nellie             2) 4975 Wallace, Cortay           
     3) 4961 Honl, Marley               4) 4953 Conley, Kyline            
 31 16 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                4:30.25    4:46.29   5 
     1) 6677 Adamakis, Athena           2) 6678 Avila, Deira              
     3) 6680 Chappell, Naomi            4) 6684 Mendoza-valladolid, Delila
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:58.23    3:45.73  
     1) 4160 Hollis, Jayla              2) 4180 Wash, Cierra              
     3) 4162 Jeter, Destini             4) 4155 Griffin, JaEra            
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:56.15    3:48.85  
     1) 4474 Badal, Taejha              2) 4515 Elrod, Jalen              
     3) 4613 VanCourt, Peyton           4) 4575 McClennon, Dynasty        
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:58.25    3:53.85  
     1) 6135 Glenn, Rachel              2) 6189 Rush, Maya                
     3) 6114 Bryson, Maya               4) 6112 Brown, Kalea              
  4 04 Star Track  'A'                                3:59.84    3:56.44  
     1) 1684 Flagler, Trinity           2) 1685 Jackson, Ravyn            
     3) 1687 Tolbert, Kayla             4) 1688 Wilson, Jordynn           
  5 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:59.88    3:57.46  
     1) 7481 Lewis, Lauren              2) 7487 Richardson, Alexa         
     3) 7472 Hutchings, Makia           4) 7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:03.78    4:01.69  
     1) 6003 Brown, Starrlyn            2) 6037 Mosby, Nia                
     3) 5998 Belcher, Ari               4) 6051 Whitcomb, Maya            
  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:05.86    4:02.09  
     1) 6406 O'Neal, Janae              2) 6416 Rodriguez, Ariana         
     3) 6428 Vatcher, Tori              4) 6353 Babineaux, Iman           
  8 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                            4:08.71    4:07.70  
     1) 1050 Strange, Jordyn            2) 1049 Riley, Jana               
     3) 1042 Cunningham, Dominique      4) 1048 Parnell, Michaela         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:52.07    9:25.33   3 
     1) 4471 Atkinson, Sophie           2) 4598 Scott, Kevriana           
     3) 4515 Elrod, Jalen               4) 4614 Vicens, Camila            
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:45.56    9:26.80   3 
     1) 6114 Bryson, Maya               2) 6135 Glenn, Rachel             
     3) 6179 Quintero, Natalia          4) 6129 Fernandez, Alexis         
  3 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'              10:02.52    9:39.43   3 
     1) 7481 Lewis, Lauren              2) 7487 Richardson, Alexa         
     3) 7491 Young, Joslyn              4) 7485 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    
  4 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                          9:57.84    9:39.98   3 
     1) 7196 Woodward, Jaxin            2) 7180 Blas, Amilina             
     3) 7184 Denny, Madison             4) 7185 Fauria, Isabella          
  5 16 Woodside Wildebeests  'A'                     10:06.23    9:40.93   3 
     1) 7417 Mokkapati, Anna            2) 7416 Lambert, Luci             
     3) 7415 Cairns, Isabelle           4) 7420 Pretre, Kyra              
  6 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:10.41    9:46.61   2 
     1) 5135 Wick, Makena               2) 5113 Guest, Regina             
     3) 5131 Smith, Julia               4) 5116 Jendrezak, Kate           
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:13.32    9:56.49   2 
     1) 6189 Rush, Maya                 2) 6112 Brown, Kalea              
     3) 6163 Light, Kirstin             4) 6175 Pearson, Julia            
  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:04.11   10:02.82   3 
     1) 6365 Coleman, Audra             2) 6411 Rachal, Laisette          
     3) 6416 Rodriguez, Ariana          4) 6371 Dietz, Madison            
  9 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'              10:08.16   10:03.02   3 
     1) 3584 Beltran, Destiny           2) 3587 Garcia, Karyme            
     3) 3599 Vasquez, Abril             4) 3593 Talavera, Kayhla          
 10 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                        10:07.48   10:10.32   3 
     1) 6983 Bergmark, Hope             2) 6999 Shriber, Lizzy            
     3) 6986 Dulski, Ella               4) 6984 Braganza, Rhea            
 11 14 McFarland Track  'A'                          10:12.61   10:10.80   2 
     1) 5648 Valles, Brianna            2) 5634 Cisneros, Serena          
     3) 5640 Gonzalez, Madelyn          4) 5638 Gonzales, Kayli           
 12 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'              10:30.18   10:18.35   2 
     1) 1476 Smith, Jaden               2) 1473 Rowe-Anderson, Haile      
     3) 1475 Saddler, Reese             4) 1447 Dudley, Mikayla           
 13 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                          10:27.01   10:35.48   2 
     1) 7048 Joaquin, Cate              2) 7034 Escay, Alyssa             
     3) 7060 Newton, Katie              4) 7040 Harper, Natalie           
 14 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:18.65   10:36.00   2 
     1) 6003 Brown, Starrlyn            2) 6051 Whitcomb, Maya            
     3) 5997 Beckett, Imani             4) 6046 Robles, Sonora            
 15 03 Apex Track  'A'                               11:00.57   10:36.53   1 
     1) 586 Gerson, Jennifer            2) 588 Nahom, Katie               
     3) 589 Reppert, Margaux            4) 590 Snyder, Maya               
 16 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                          10:36.03   10:52.01   2 
     1) 4641 Pleasant, Angela           2) 4645 Reynolds, Tyshi           
     3) 4647 Stefanos, Nala             4) 4651 West, Ta'Naihya           
 17 02 Lancaster City  'A'                           10:45.92   10:58.85   2 
     1) 366 Manning, Stenid             2) 371 Mock, Kierra               
     3) 369 Miller, Jasmine             4) 363 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie         
 18 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                         10:26.37   10:58.91   2 
     1) 7109 Davidson, Amariah          2) 7116 Kalotihos, Lena           
     3) 7110 Donwerth, Ayanna           4) 7128 Vastano, Elizabeth        
 19 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                    11:12.99   11:10.43   1 
     1) 277 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna        2) 282 Brown, Kayla               
     3) 284 Callope, Brandi             4) 297 Hippensteal, Maddy         
 20 10 Arizona Classics  'A'                         11:38.51   11:10.82   1 
     1) 3424 Kohlmann, Marry            2) 3425 Lalicata, Joy             
     3) 3423 Harlow, Madison            4) 3426 Madrid, Isabel            
 21 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                 10:59.31   11:22.61   1 
     1) 5140 Allen, Mackenzie           2) 5154 Kastning, Summer          
     3) 5159 Sutherland, Kayla          4) 5157 Spiering, Emily           
 22 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              11:06.99   11:22.68   1 
     1) 1609 Elder, Jordan              2) 1628 Simon, Shani              
     3) 1613 Harrison, Ashanti          4) 1606 Davis, Marnell            
 23 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:31.10   12:03.65   1 
     1) 4814 Liang, Brooklyn            2) 4794 Cannistra, Kathryn        
     3) 4835 Yan, Linda                 4) 4819 Olson, Sarah              
 24 03 Hummingbird Track  'A'                        11:49.16   12:21.33   1 
     1) 1012 Babb, Tori                 2) 1014 Okoye, Urenna             
     3) 1018 Smith, Taylor              4) 1013 Jarrett, Jiyah            
 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:54.00         DQ   1  unsportsman like
     1) 4615 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra       2) 4590 Phillips, Lindsey         
     3) 4621 Williams, Jazelle          4) 4601 Singletary, Karlee        
 -- 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                        11:18.82         DQ   1  exchange violation
     1) 4392 Garza, Abigail             2) 4401 Hunt, JaNya               
     3) 4425 Sample, Ajai               4) 4416 Perez, Alicia             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1261 Dendy, Kamiya          04 36 Elite            1.76m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  6238 Plummer, Victoria      15 Plyometri           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3   435 Rogers, Jenna          02 New Jerse           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina            1.52m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5  3749 Manson, Mia            10 Superior            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  4892 Guthrie, Nicole        13 Flanagan            1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  2300 Maesch, Abigail        07 16-Unatta           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  6079 Cunningham, Grace      15 Nevada Ga           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9  6390 Jackson, Jazmin        15 Valley Un           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  5871 Lee, London            15 Free Spir           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10  1419 Hodges, Jania          04 E-1 Track           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12    32 Schoenberg, Samant     01 02-Unatta           1.40m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  3947 Munoz, Daniella        12 25-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  3771 Walls, Abigail         10 Tucson El           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15  1923 Randle, Rakhaya        06 24-Unatta           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 15  4825 Scott, Ezri            13 Cascade S           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 15  6549 Jenkins, Millie        16 38-Unatta           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 15  2352 Garcia, Natalia        07 Central I           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 19  2199 Jones, Jonnai          06 Spar Trac           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19  2502 Kim, Emily             07 Team Impa           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19   180 Chevannes, Chelsi      01 Ruff Kutz           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19   516 Baciak, Sydney         02 Valley Sp           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 23  2925 Price, Ktyal           08 Track Min           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  1103 Smith, Kayla           03 Run U Xpr           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  7402 Thuesen, Amy           16 Umoja               1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26  6898 Jory, Ashlyn           16 Lodi                1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 26  5560 Aquino, Keira          14 Jets Trac           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  5710 Hodel, Xolani          15 33-Unatta           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28   112 Howard, Clare          01 In a New            1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30  7091 Pearson, Amina         16 Oakland P           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 31  5593 Hoggatt, Aniya         14 Jets Trac           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  2274 Lamar, Alashley        06 Youth Tra           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  4732 Sheets, Abby           13 37-Unatta           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 34  4236 Warren, Kimberly       12 Ntx Jackr           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 34  1206 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae       03 Usa-Ja              1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 37  3806 Lords, Whitney         11 54-Unatta           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 38   653 Coleman, Nimeesha      03 Charlotte           1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  2853 Marks, Cierara         08 N.O. Beng           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 39  5335 Beers, Sydney          13 Valley Ve           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 41  3815 Deyo, Jalen            11 Bozeman T           1.34m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 42  3928 Gerber, Corinne        11 YMCA Team           1.34m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 42   399 Eucker, Alianna        02 New Jerse           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 44  1785 Allen, Emma            05 Cincinnat           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 45  2980 Simmons, Lily          09 28-Unatta           1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 46  4826 Scott, Oni             13 Cascade S           1.45m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 --  3286 Jackson, Makheylah     09 Young Phe           1.28m         NH            
 --  5581 Echols, Taelyn         14 Jets Trac           1.27m         NH            
 --  7012 Oggenfuss, Mia         16 Napa Trac           1.45m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4377 Piper, Montana         12 Texas Gul           3.47m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2  3792 Stetler, Hannah        11 34-Unatta           3.05m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2  6547 Jackson, Jayden Ka     16 38-Unatta           2.95m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2  6534 Ezeji-Okoye, Delan     16 38-Unatta           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  5  5150 Hill, Hana             13 Spokane M           3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  6  4356 Bensmiller, Audrey     12 Texas Exp           3.04m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6  2549 Brandon, Landis        07 Vipers Tr           2.65m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  8  3946 Morgan, Alexis         12 25-Unatta           2.74m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9  2693 Preissler, Hannah      08 29-Unatta           2.96m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9  3945 Krause, Isabella       12 25-Unatta           2.59m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 11  5745 Swenson, Kaitlyn       15 33-Unatta           2.75m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12  1545 McElveen, Addie        04 Mt. Pleas           2.56m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 12  3772 Griffith, Megan        10 Ultimate            2.74m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 14  1575 Phillips, Payton       04 Pole Vaul           2.41m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 15  5133 Sturgill, Lauren       13 Speed Unl           2.65m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 16  6568 Price, Robyn           16 38-Unatta           2.50m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 17   320 Perry, Carol Ann       02 Eye Catch           2.65m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 18  2158 Sigur, Mackenzi        06 New Heigh           2.30m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 19  5831 Meaders, Zoi           15 Chino You           2.28m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 20  5114 Hansen, Gabrielle      13 Speed Unl           2.35m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 21  5679 Guzman, Erika          14 Valley Co           2.59m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 22  2146 Bouton, Amalie         06 New Heigh           2.15m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 22  1866 Regering, Julia        05 Southwest           2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 24  4844 Verheyden, Elizabe     13 Central O           2.65m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 25  2971 Hawkins jackson, J     09 28-Unatta           2.13m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 25  2879 Johnson-Snyders, C     08 Park Flye           2.05m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 27  6444 Silverlake, Stepha     15 Vaulter             1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 28  6667 Gravelle, Madison      16 Carmichae           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 --  3428 Bonebright, Leah       10 Arizona E           1.52m         NH            
 --  1522 Berda, Chloe           04 Mt. Pleas           2.26m         NH            
 --  3802 Shaffer, Grace         11 50-Unatta           3.05m         NH            
 --  5736 Perlmuter, Morgan      15 33-Unatta           2.13m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1261 Dendy, Kamiya          04 36 Elite            5.34m      5.61m   1.8  18-05.00 
  2  1602 Bentley, Morgan        04 Sapphire            5.36m      5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
  3  5111 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     13 Speed Unl           5.07m      5.45m   0.5  17-10.75 
  4  7550 Archie, Imunique       03 13-Unatta                      5.43m   1.1  17-09.75 
  5  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           5.21m      5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
  6  2287 Brown, Tionna          07 16-Unatta           5.16m      5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
  7   351 Bulgin, Analiese       02 Judah Eli           5.06m      5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 
  8  5386 Williams, Makayla      13 Xtreme Sp           4.91m      5.17m   0.9  16-11.50 
  9  4139 Beal, Sierra           12 North Tex           5.32m      5.10m   1.9  16-08.75 
 10   599 Morrow, Alanna         03 Bowie Boy           4.83m      5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
 11  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A           4.76m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 12  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr           5.08m      5.01m   1.5  16-05.25 
 13  5986 McDonald, Jade         15 Long Beac           5.04m      4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
 14  3117 North, Leah            09 Excelerat           4.71m      4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 
 15  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K           4.77m      4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 
 16  1500 Savage, Jacqueline     04 Major Imp           4.99m      4.94m   0.4  16-02.50 
 17  2732 Fuller, Tamiia         08 Boys & Gi           4.90m      4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50 
 18  6238 Plummer, Victoria      15 Plyometri           5.01m     J4.91m   0.4  16-01.50 
 19  6130 Flowers, Jayla         15 Pacific C           4.98m      4.90m  -0.3  16-01.00 
 20  4223 Williams, Skylar       12 Northwest           5.11m     J4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 21  4813 Lemus, Cassandra       13 Cascade S           5.03m      4.88m   0.6  16-00.25 
 22  5794 Kluver, Katherine      15 Bay Citie           4.86m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 23  1047 Jones, Joselyn         03 Mvp Track           4.92m     J4.87m   0.9  15-11.75 
 24  2908 Nilsson, Sophie        08 Real Trac           4.96m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
 25  2502 Kim, Emily             07 Team Impa           4.77m     J4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 
 26  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das           4.69m      4.84m  -0.3  15-10.50 
 27  2269 Johnson, Lauren        06 Youth Tra           4.53m      4.83m   1.9  15-10.25 
 28  4261 Martin, Paris          12 Port Arth           5.05m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
 29  1688 Wilson, Jordynn        04 Star Trac           4.95m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 30  6032 Mackaya, Gloria-Ro     15 Los Angel           4.93m      4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 
 31  3052 Byrd, Janaysia         09 Dashers T           4.36m      4.78m   3.0  15-08.25 
 32  6557 Lema, Karlie           16 38-Unatta           5.08m      4.77m   2.3  15-07.75 
 33    26 Mullen, Kennedy        01 02-Unatta           4.83m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 34  3723 Varela, Riannah        10 Santa Fe            4.71m      4.74m   1.1  15-06.75 
 35  6577 Staples, Victoria      16 38-Unatta           4.71m     J4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 
 36  3433 Spencer, Olivia        10 Arizona E           4.79m      4.72m   1.1  15-06.00 
 37   359 Tait, Emily            02 Just Blaz           4.99m      4.71m  -1.2  15-05.50 
 38  1966 Miller, Arlana         06 City of B           4.62m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 39     6 Taranko, Mia           01 01-Unatta           4.75m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 40   877 Johnson, Cayla         03 Glenarden           4.98m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 41  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta           4.81m      4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 
 42  2913 Beil, Merritt          08 Team NoDa           4.72m     J4.66m   0.5  15-03.50 
 43  3116 North, Lauren          09 Excelerat           4.50m      4.60m   0.6  15-01.25 
 44   635 Hicks, Kelis           03 Carolina            4.86m      4.55m  -1.2  14-11.25 
 45  5560 Aquino, Keira          14 Jets Trac           4.59m      4.54m   2.4  14-10.75 
 46  3929 Gieser, Nicole         11 YMCA Team           4.59m      4.52m   1.7  14-10.00 
 47  6606 Richard, Quinci        16 3M Track            4.66m      4.50m   2.8  14-09.25 
 48  3108 Henry, Torri           09 Excelerat           4.50m      4.45m  -0.3  14-07.25 
 49  3806 Lords, Whitney         11 54-Unatta           4.38m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 50  1826 Thigpen, Alexis        05 New World           4.80m      4.39m   0.8  14-05.00 
 51  4268 Williams, Kirsten      12 Port Arth           5.09m      4.34m   0.2  14-03.00 
 52  5444 Komin, Maggi           14 Athletes            4.21m      4.31m   1.9  14-01.75 
 53  5482 Marion, Kami           14 Bakersfie           4.40m      4.30m  -0.9  14-01.25 
 54  3538 Davis, Jahzara         10 Colorado            4.57m     J4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 55  3468 Perkins, Rylee         10 Arizona R           4.91m      4.29m   1.7  14-01.00 
 56  6564 Mixon, Tilan           16 38-Unatta           4.79m     J4.29m   0.6  14-01.00 
 57  5402 Goulding, Adeline      14 46-Unatta           4.33m      4.18m   2.0  13-08.75 
 58  5477 Jackson, Brooklyn      14 Bakersfie           4.55m      3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
 --   388 Benson, Patricia       02 New Jerse           4.85m       FOUL                 
 --  1901 Walden, Alisa          05 Tri-State           3.62m         DQ   0.9           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  5986 McDonald, Jade         15 Long Beac          11.32m     11.81m   0.9  38-09.00 
  2  4915 Wilford, Rieko         13 Flying AJ          11.94m     11.45m   1.3  37-06.75 
  3  1602 Bentley, Morgan        04 Sapphire           11.01m     11.40m   1.2  37-05.00 
  4  5426 Wells, Macayla         14 46-Unatta          10.33m     11.03m   0.6  36-02.25 
  5  1047 Jones, Joselyn         03 Mvp Track          10.60m     10.79m   1.0  35-05.00 
  6  2045 Beard, Orsciana        06 Greater K          11.04m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
  7   635 Hicks, Kelis           03 Carolina            9.95m     10.70m   0.5  35-01.25 
  8  3723 Varela, Riannah        10 Santa Fe           10.62m     10.58m   1.4  34-08.50 
  9  5794 Kluver, Katherine      15 Bay Citie          10.18m     10.55m   0.2  34-07.50 
 10  4147 Darden, Rachel         12 North Tex          10.71m     10.51m  -0.3  34-05.75 
 11  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C          10.20m     10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 
 12  1259 Taylor, Hannah         04 14-Unatta           9.92m     10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25 
 13   593 Jarrett, Makhia        03 Athletes           10.32m     10.17m  -1.7  33-04.50 
 14    26 Mullen, Kennedy        01 02-Unatta          10.11m     10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 
 15  6606 Richard, Quinci        16 3M Track            9.20m    J10.13m   1.4  33-03.00 
 16  5989 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann       15 Long Beac          10.20m     10.07m  -1.6  33-00.50 
 17  2269 Johnson, Lauren        06 Youth Tra           9.63m     10.06m   2.1  33-00.25 
 18  2846 Robinson, Grace        08 Minnesota           9.71m      9.97m   0.2  32-08.50 
 19  2913 Beil, Merritt          08 Team NoDa          10.06m      9.92m  -0.2  32-06.50 
 20   181 Chevannes, Jaelyn      01 Ruff Kutz           9.56m      9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
 21  7012 Oggenfuss, Mia         16 Napa Trac                      9.74m   1.8  31-11.50 
 22   491 Watson, Michelle       02 Roselle R           9.06m      9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
 23  7008 Klungel, Madison       16 Napa Trac           9.34m      9.64m   1.8  31-07.50 
 24     6 Taranko, Mia           01 01-Unatta          10.00m      9.63m   1.6  31-07.25 
 25  3929 Gieser, Nicole         11 YMCA Team           9.95m      9.61m   0.7  31-06.50 
 26  1642 Black, Erin            04 Seneca Bl           9.72m      9.60m  -0.6  31-06.00 
 27  3438 Hutchinson, Amreah     10 Arizona F           9.37m      9.46m   0.3  31-00.50 
 28  7500 Quillet, Skylar        03 Carolina            9.92m     J9.46m  +0.0  31-00.50 
 29  4947 Clark, Maya            13 Hill & Va           9.18m      9.45m   0.4  31-00.00 
 30  4520 Foster, Ahlura         12 Track Hou           9.91m      9.39m   1.2  30-09.75 
 31  6610 Smith, De'Saya         16 3M Track            9.31m      9.38m   0.8  30-09.25 
 32  7301 Steele, Olivia         16 Team Onal           9.20m      9.37m   1.3  30-09.00 
 33  3806 Lords, Whitney         11 54-Unatta           9.87m      9.30m  -0.6  30-06.25 
 34  5335 Beers, Sydney          13 Valley Ve           9.32m      9.29m  +0.0  30-05.75 
 35  5444 Komin, Maggi           14 Athletes            9.09m      9.28m  -0.3  30-05.50 
 36  2648 Worthy, Jayia          07 Windy Cit           9.60m      9.12m  +0.0  29-11.25 
 37  5402 Goulding, Adeline      14 46-Unatta           9.00m      9.01m   0.6  29-06.75 
 38  7402 Thuesen, Amy           16 Umoja               9.85m      8.89m  -0.7  29-02.00 
 39  4893 Kaiser, Lauren         13 Flanagan            8.63m      8.70m  +0.0  28-06.50 
 40  2343 Siefert, Charis        07 Body in T           8.77m      8.63m  +0.0  28-03.75 
 41  5579 Dixon, Naiyla          14 Jets Trac           8.35m      8.62m   1.9  28-03.50 
 42  5680 Guzman, Jasmine        14 Valley Co           8.20m      8.40m   0.2  27-06.75 
 43  5325 McLellan, Roslyn       13 Tri City            8.62m      8.28m   0.6  27-02.00 
 --  1910 Boutte, Kelis          06 24-Unatta           8.97m       FOUL                 
 --  1909 Boutte, Faith          06 24-Unatta           8.75m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2669 Goldstein, Eve         08 20-Unatta          13.29m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  2  1764 Marvin, Sarah          05 19-Unatta          13.49m     13.53m   44-04.75 
  3  5390 Bender, Faith          14 46-Unatta           9.33m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  4  5011 Salazar, McKenzie      13 Osprey Tr          12.62m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  5  2953 Collier, Madison       09 27-Unatta          11.68m     12.94m   42-05.50 
  6  5793 Hill, Nevaeh           15 Bay Citie          13.11m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  7  5747 Venglass, Abby         15 33-Unatta          13.07m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  8  3059 Meitzenheimer, Dan     09 Dashers T          12.27m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  9  2894 Frank, Shelby          08 Ragnarök          11.25m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 10  6355 Bombata, Nailah        15 Valley Un          11.22m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 11  5201 David, Ava             13 SuperThro          12.84m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 12  4374 Stigarll, Allison      12 Texas Fac          10.86m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 13  3310 Opp, Amanda            10 32-Unatta          12.06m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 14  6241 Richey, Julia          15 Plyometri          11.63m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 15  3368 Perrini, Alyssa        10 Adrenalin          11.97m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 16  1694 Downs, Olivia          04 The Storm          11.23m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 17  6913 Billings, Markayla     16 M.P. Stri          11.55m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 18  3408 Hunter, Makayla        10 Arizona C          11.96m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 19  3569 Sells, Jendayi         10 Do Right           10.73m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 20  6392 Johnson, Asanti        15 Valley Un          11.48m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 21  2490 Davis, Jasmine         07 Saints Tr          11.17m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 22  1536 Grant, Jayla           04 Mt. Pleas          11.47m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 23  1689 Holmes, Eva            04 Tallahass          10.90m    J10.97m   36-00.00 
 24  6657 Jenkins, Malia         16 C.A. Trac           9.93m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 25    23 McGloin, Madison       01 02-Unatta          10.26m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 26   385 Ajao, Christine        02 New Jerse                     10.55m   34-07.50 
 27   658 Davis, Alexandria      03 Charlotte           9.88m    J10.55m   34-07.50 
 28   488 Jones, Alexis          02 Roselle R           9.66m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 29  4573 Lowery, Kiana          12 Track Hou          11.58m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 30   399 Eucker, Alianna        02 New Jerse          11.38m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 31   694 Asbury, Kalyn          03 DC Speed           10.15m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 32  7343 Bood, Raivyn           16 Trailblaz           9.30m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 33   181 Chevannes, Jaelyn      01 Ruff Kutz           9.02m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 34  1741 Fletcher, Rachel       05 17-Unatta          10.42m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 35  1763 Marvin, Rebecca        05 19-Unatta          10.03m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 36   331 Cassidy, Madison       02 Greensbur           9.26m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 37   642 Hall, Kristen          03 Cavalier           10.14m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 38  6664 Watts, Allyssa         16 C.A. Trac           9.37m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 39   209 Lindner, Kira          01 Thrower N          10.47m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 40  3039 Neaves, Rachel         09 Central O           8.64m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 --  4721 McCarrell, Sydney      13 37-Unatta          12.46m       FOUL            
 --   749 Carson, Abigail        03 Fayettevi           9.41m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5390 Bender, Faith          14 46-Unatta          39.84m     40.58m     133-02 
  2  2894 Frank, Shelby          08 Ragnarök          33.77m     36.81m     120-09 
  3  5201 David, Ava             13 SuperThro          33.55m     35.69m     117-01 
  4  4721 McCarrell, Sydney      13 37-Unatta          36.40m     34.68m     113-09 
  5  2953 Collier, Madison       09 27-Unatta          35.12m     34.53m     113-03 
  6  5887 Booker, Lelicia        15 Havoc You          31.41m     34.45m     113-00 
  7  5747 Venglass, Abby         15 33-Unatta          31.01m     33.87m     111-01 
  8  2669 Goldstein, Eve         08 20-Unatta          33.94m     32.62m     107-00 
  9  6913 Billings, Markayla     16 M.P. Stri          31.38m     31.34m     102-10 
 10    20 Krafft, Robyn          01 02-Unatta          31.82m     31.11m     102-01 
 11  3059 Meitzenheimer, Dan     09 Dashers T          31.68m     30.88m     101-04 
 12   209 Lindner, Kira          01 Thrower N          32.33m     30.87m     101-03 
 13  2966 Geihsler, Reagan       09 28-Unatta          30.82m     30.63m     100-06 
 14  5869 Wyatt, Jordyn          15 Flo-Jo In          27.44m     30.60m     100-05 
 15  5200 Chirgwin, Anessa       13 SuperThro          29.21m     30.52m     100-01 
 16  1689 Holmes, Eva            04 Tallahass          30.28m     30.46m      99-11 
 17  3569 Sells, Jendayi         10 Do Right           32.21m     30.08m      98-08 
 18  2566 Lang, Katelyn          07 Vipers Tr          25.82m     30.00m      98-05 
 19   399 Eucker, Alianna        02 New Jerse          24.93m     29.41m      96-06 
 20  4374 Stigarll, Allison      12 Texas Fac          29.46m     29.05m      95-04 
 21  1764 Marvin, Sarah          05 19-Unatta          29.54m     28.37m      93-01 
 22  3696 Sams, Sarah            10 Parker Pa          28.43m     28.28m      92-09 
 23  6532 Emerson, Kiana         16 38-Unatta          27.53m     26.51m      87-00 
 24  1741 Fletcher, Rachel       05 17-Unatta          26.95m     26.23m      86-01 
 25  1536 Grant, Jayla           04 Mt. Pleas          27.93m     26.16m      85-10 
 26  3310 Opp, Amanda            10 32-Unatta          29.04m     26.00m      85-04 
 27     9 Bergloff, Isabella     01 02-Unatta          25.60m     25.24m      82-10 
 28   749 Carson, Abigail        03 Fayettevi          26.28m     24.27m      79-07 
 29  6392 Johnson, Asanti        15 Valley Un          26.96m     23.66m      77-07 
 30   261 Nonnenberg, Abigai     02 07-Unatta          27.52m     23.52m      77-02 
 31  7343 Bood, Raivyn           16 Trailblaz          26.75m     23.10m      75-09 
 32  2318 Krich, Kendall         07 21-Unatta          23.33m     22.47m      73-09 
 33  4188 Price, Kristina        12 North Tex          21.77m     22.32m      73-03 
 34  7154 Hawley, Makena         16 Revolutio          24.62m     21.74m      71-04 
 35  4640 Patt, Yajanae          12 Tru Speed          24.73m     19.68m      64-07 
 36  3244 Gresham, Mya           09 Southern           18.96m     18.28m      60-00 
 37  3797 Cardenas, Kateri       11 50-Unatta          17.64m     15.90m      52-02 
 --  1318 Powell, Amber          04 Boynton B          29.72m       FOUL            
 --  5867 Mitchell, Kyrasani     15 Flo-Jo In          26.75m       FOUL            
 --   993 Futrell, Diana         03 G's Roano          23.20m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  6189 Rush, Maya             15 Pacific C          34.22m     37.42m     122-09 
  2  1522 Berda, Chloe           04 Mt. Pleas          33.32m     35.32m     115-10 
  3   399 Eucker, Alianna        02 New Jerse          33.74m     35.15m     115-04 
  4  6589 Zuber, Angelica        16 38-Unatta          31.17m     34.26m     112-05 
  5  5286 Lea, Elizabeth         13 Tigard Yo          24.23m     33.25m     109-01 
  6  3368 Perrini, Alyssa        10 Adrenalin          34.67m     33.09m     108-07 
  7  1764 Marvin, Sarah          05 19-Unatta          30.76m     32.40m     106-03 
  8  2966 Geihsler, Reagan       09 28-Unatta          31.75m     31.52m     103-05 
  9  7006 Johnson, Carly         16 Napa Trac          29.74m     30.54m     100-02 
 10  3654 Graves, Uzuri          10 Flight Cl          32.22m     30.04m      98-07 
 11  3364 Barney, Hannah         10 Adrenalin          26.94m     29.52m      96-10 
 12   209 Lindner, Kira          01 Thrower N          29.72m     29.38m      96-05 
 13  6603 McCall, Khaleyma       16 3M Track           28.34m     29.27m      96-00 
 14  1694 Downs, Olivia          04 The Storm          28.39m     29.20m      95-10 
 15  4681 Panell, Maria          13 36-Unatta          28.50m     28.40m      93-02 
 16  3269 Smith, Dakota          09 Success P          31.59m     28.33m      92-11 
 17  7445 Brown, Alexxis         15 44-Unatta                     28.13m      92-03 
 18  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina           29.51m     26.36m      86-06 
 19  6675 Posadas, Alyssa        16 Castro Va          23.81m     26.19m      85-11 
 20  5916 Raye-Brown, Kimber     15 Imani Spe          30.14m     25.83m      84-09 
 21  2879 Johnson-Snyders, C     08 Park Flye          23.93m     24.68m      81-00 
 22  1428 Terza, Kali            04 Etowah Yo          21.85m     24.46m      80-03 
 23  6040 Okoh, Destiny          15 Los Angel          31.89m     24.43m      80-02 
 24  4720 Knott, Ella            13 37-Unatta          24.94m     24.42m      80-01 
 25   551 Bordas, Marissa        02 Wings of           24.53m     24.31m      79-09 
 26   598 Hansford, Daia         03 Bowie Boy          27.34m     24.09m      79-00 
 27  3373 Mikaelian, Olivia      10 Albuquerq          25.17m     23.51m      77-01 
 28   461 Van Wyk, Christen      02 Penn Hill          23.31m     23.16m      76-00 
 29  5051 Vetter, Sara           13 Salem Tra          26.93m     21.49m      70-06 
 30  4209 Hughes, Kristen        12 Northwest          21.88m     21.48m      70-06 
 31  4640 Patt, Yajanae          12 Tru Speed          22.42m     20.77m      68-02 
 32  4009 Demien, Madison        12 Club Vaul          21.08m     19.36m      63-06 
 33  3039 Neaves, Rachel         09 Central O          18.60m     17.32m      56-10 
 34  7496 McBride, Omare         03 Carolina           22.95m     16.76m      55-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C           2:30.30   1    689
  2  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T           2:30.51   2    686
  3  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl           2:33.85   2    645
  4  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track           2:34.53   2    637
  5  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul           2:35.98   1    620
  6  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta           2:37.74   2    599
  7  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas           2:39.70   2    576
  8  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F           2:39.72   2    576
  9  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr           2:39.89   2    574
 10  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio           2:40.53   1    567
 11   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp           2:41.65   1    554
 12  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M           2:42.53   1    544
 13  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina            2:45.56   2    511
 14  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac           2:46.86   2    497
 15  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A           2:47.42   2    491
 16  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir           2:48.69   2    477
 17  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das           2:53.92   2    424
 18   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz           3:02.65   1    341
 19  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament           3:10.15   1    277
 20  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T           3:14.51   1    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T             14.72  -0.1  1    879
  2   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz             14.73  -0.1  1    878
  3  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F             15.54   0.4  4    772
  3  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr             15.54  -2.4  5    772
  5  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A             15.89  -2.4  5    728
  6  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas             16.22  -0.1  2    688
  7  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl             16.32  -2.4  5    676
  8  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir             16.38   0.4  4    668
  9  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina              16.40  -2.4  5    666
 10  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track             16.45  -0.1  1    660
 11  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta             16.67  -0.9  3    634
 12  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac             17.16  -0.1  2    579
 13  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T             17.34  -0.9  3    559
 14  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das             17.37   0.4  4    555
 15  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M             17.50  -0.9  3    541
 16  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C             17.60   0.4  4    530
 17  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament             17.84  -0.9  3    505
 18   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp             18.76  -0.1  2    413
 19  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul             18.77  -2.4  5    412
 20  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio             20.92  -0.1  1    230
 --  5410 Lennon, Fasha          14 46-Unatta               DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T             5.34m   0.4  17-06.25    654
  2  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25    540
  3  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr             4.89m  -1.6  16-00.50    530
  4  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75    511
  5  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
  6  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C             4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485
  7  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25    461
  8  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac             4.61m   1.5  15-01.50    456
  9  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das             4.60m   0.3  15-01.25    454
 10  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl             4.46m   1.2  14-07.75    418
 11   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp             4.43m   1.0  14-06.50    411
 12  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta             4.42m   1.1  14-06.00    408
 13  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25    359
 14  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir             4.16m  -1.1  13-07.75    345
 15  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M             4.14m   0.4  13-07.00    340
 16  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T             4.10m   0.2  13-05.50    331
 17  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul             4.05m  -2.2  13-03.50    319
 18  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament             3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25    283
 19  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio             3.38m  -0.1  11-01.25    176
 --   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr            11.75m   38-06.75    645
  2  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina             10.59m   34-09.00    568
  3  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir            10.25m   33-07.50    546
  4  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das             9.66m   31-08.50    507
  5  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T             9.01m   29-06.75    465
  6  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  7   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  8  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  9  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F             8.35m   27-04.75    422
 10  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track             8.10m   26-07.00    406
 11  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 12  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T             7.76m   25-05.50    384
 13  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament             7.63m   25-00.50    375
 14   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 15  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac             7.46m   24-05.75    365
 16  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C             7.41m   24-03.75    361
 17  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas             7.37m   24-02.25    359
 18  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A             6.97m   22-10.50    333
 19  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio             6.40m   21-00.00    297
 20  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul             6.32m   20-09.00    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1440 Lindley, Ashton        04 Gazelle T            3038       3250  
  2  5207 Brady, Alaina          13 Tahoma Tr            2859       3142  
  3  1324 Cassels, Holly         04 Bta Track            2849       2929  
  4  7493 Demps, Jade            03 Carolina             2942       2884  
  5  3446 Turner, Rahni          10 Arizona F            2654       2807  
  6  4242 Harris, Tyra           12 Odessa Fl            2446       2704  
  7  2600 Hunter, Jasmyn         07 Warrior A            2583       2604  
  8  5965 Moore, Ashley          15 Las Vegas            2661       2594  
  9  6565 Oates, Tyanna          16 38-Unatta            2823       2588  
 10  6112 Brown, Kalea           15 Pacific C            2686       2577  
 11  5628 Woolf, Brooklin        14 Jets Trac            2448       2575  
 12  6259 Collins, Jailah        15 Quiet Fir            2735       2548  
 13  5154 Kastning, Summer       13 Spokane M            2602       2382  
 14  3859 Del Fierro, Alexan     11 Idaho Das            2470       2349  
 15   523 Henderson, Grace       02 Valley Sp            2284       2259  
 16  4011 Graves, Abigail        12 Club Vaul            1960       2209  
 17   183 Edwards, Faith         01 Ruff Kutz            2526       2117  
 18  3490 Pogue, Kiya            10 Arizona T            1930       1976  
 19  7228 Knowles, Jade          16 Sacrament            1866       1900  
 20  1897 Touvell, Claire        05 Team Ohio            1450       1536  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4614 Vicens, Camila         12 Track Hou        16:30.35   15:34.47  
  2  6979 Vatturi, Rithika       16 Mission V        17:08.39   16:56.32  
  3  3498 Vargas Arroyo, Emi     10 ArizonAth        18:18.39   17:12.17  
  4   531 Endy, Grace            02 Westfield        17:27.51   17:48.55  
  5  2375 Ortega, Julie          07 Elgin Sha        18:38.54   18:46.21  
  6   561 Betties, Zoi           03 12-Unatta        20:42.98   19:02.82  
  7  7439 Cionelo, Tabitha       10 New Mexico R                19:15.44  
  8  2369 DeLaTorre, Brisa       07 Elgin Sha        18:38.61   19:15.93  
  9  5677 Gonzalez, Alexis       14 Valley Co        19:23.15   19:41.37  
 10  3374 Osterloh, Alexandr     10 Albuquerq        18:54.15   20:15.54  
 11  3495 Esquer Lopez, Jacq     10 ArizonAth        20:44.64   20:38.23  
 12  5261 Roberts, Hailey        13 Thriller         19:41.38   20:49.93  
 13  6535 Fiero-Fedder, Zoey     16 38-Unatta        21:56.62   21:20.78  
 14  2744 Reutzel, Isabel        08 Cornhuske        20:39.97   21:37.17  
 15  5051 Vetter, Sara           13 Salem Tra        21:29.93   22:03.53  
 16  4355 Boatright, Rebekah     12 Team Xtre        22:55.88   24:13.59  
 --  7275 Hale, Airiana          16 Stockton         25:52.72        DNF  
 --  4728 Scheible, Emily        13 37-Unatta        19:39.79        DNF  
 --  2377 Rodriguez, Bethsai     07 Elgin Sha        17:59.28         DQ  
 --  6156 Jimenez, Gabriela      15 Pacific C        21:05.79         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           11.86      11.92Q  0.9  6 
  2  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           11.91      12.04Q -0.7  5 
  3  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           11.98      12.07Q -2.2  2 
  4  5461 Wilson, Aaliyah        14 Athletes            12.35      12.14Q +0.0  1 
  5  3909 Gardner, Jaslyn        11 Quickfeet           11.79      12.17Q -1.0  7 
  6  5181 Walton, Skyler         13 Spokane S           12.16      12.18Q -2.4  3 
  7   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds           11.98      12.27Q -1.0  4 
  8   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           12.49      12.37Q -1.8  8 
  9  4522 Gamble, Kennedy        12 Track Hou           12.36      12.12Q -2.2  2 
 10  4496 Collins, Kailei        12 Track Hou           12.19      12.15Q  0.9  6 
 11  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           11.98      12.19Q -2.4  3 
 12  7498 Mouzzon, Melicia       03 Carolina            12.07      12.21Q +0.0  1 
 13  5216 Wilson, Aliya          13 Tahoma Tr           12.29      12.23Q -1.0  7 
 14  5190 Hickey, Alysah         13 Step ur G           12.34      12.32Q -1.0  4 
 15  5939 Grant, Deborah         15 Las Vegas           12.18      12.50Q -0.7  5 
 16  4943 Watt, Aisha            13 High Volt           12.46      12.57Q -1.8  8 
 17  2057 Hall, Lauryn           06 Hamteam H           12.39      12.19q -2.4  3 
 18   557 Waller, Hannah         03 =pr= Trac           12.10      12.25q -2.2  2 
 19  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           12.20      12.31q -1.0  7 
 20  3761 Howard, Neysia         10 Tucson El           12.09      12.32q +0.0  1 
 21  7506 Pauli, Kiara           07 1ne Motio           12.55      12.33q -1.0  4 
 22  3190 Bridges, Whitney       09 Okc Fuel            12.39      12.41q -1.0  4 
 23   280 Barnes, Bria           02 Aoc Amble           12.36      12.45q +0.0  1 
 24  5894 Allain, Mariah         15 Imani Spe           12.35      12.50q -2.2  2 
 25  2108 Denton, Kaitlin        06 Mississip           12.51      12.51  -1.0  7 
 25  4176 Rowe, Kelly            12 North Tex           12.35      12.51  -2.4  3 
 27  2504 Carr, Nya              07 Tnt Track           12.53      12.55   0.9  6 
 28  6318 Williams, Teleda       15 Southwest           12.29      12.60  -1.8  8 
 29  2009 Spates, Ta'La          06 Future Tr           12.62      12.65  -2.2  2 
 30  6927 Thompson, Sonora       16 M.P. Stri           12.42      12.67  -0.7  5 
 31  7398 Shearer, Jazlynn       16 Umoja               12.54      12.70  -0.7  5 
 32  3894 Ragin, Jada            11 Mercury T           12.17      12.72  -1.0  4 
 32  2495 Bolden, Serena         07 Springfie           12.58      12.72  +0.0  1 
 34  1933 Crumbly, Khadeesha     06 Alabama H           12.80      12.75  -1.0  7 
 35  2845 Robinson, Faith        08 Minnesota           12.61      12.77  +0.0  1 
 36  3272 Little, Ninti          09 Track & F           12.75      12.78  -1.0  7 
 37  5899 Daye, Chelsea          15 Imani Spe           12.24      12.79  -1.8  8 
 38  5608 Robinson, DaVeion      14 Jets Trac           12.81      12.82   0.9  6 
 39  3703 Doeplah, Gifty         10 Phoenix B           12.44      12.88  -1.0  7 
 40  1949 Sewell, CeNequal       06 B.A.S.I.C           12.78      12.88  -1.8  8 
 41  6884 Pace, Sophia           16 Isc Inter           12.66      12.91  -1.0  4 
 42  2611 Bryan, Cierra          07 Waukegan            12.56      12.92  -2.4  3 
 43  1859 Greene, Brianna        05 Rdf Sagin           12.74      12.92  -0.7  5 
 44  5490 Smith, Neshara         14 Bakersfie           12.86      12.93  -1.0  4 
 45  6617 Johnson, Daja          16 Audience            12.44      12.97   0.9  6 
 46   307 Spencer, Rorie         02 Aoc Amble           12.96      13.01  -2.2  2 
 47  2679 Walzer, Rhianna        08 20-Unatta           12.84      13.03  -0.7  5 
 48   179 Cheatham, Maya         01 Ruff Kutz           13.15      13.06  -2.2  2 
 49  3830 DeHart, Taygin         11 Cheetahs            13.03      13.28  +0.0  1 
 50    58 Fox, Ellie             01 59-Unatta           13.41      13.37  -0.7  5 
 51  3839 White, Keisha          11 Cheetahs            13.17      13.59  -1.0  4 
 52  5661 Ledesma, Jacquelyn     14 Usa Wings           13.64      13.67  -1.0  7 
 53  5427 Williams, Angelena     14 46-Unatta           13.63      13.93   0.9  6 
 54  3860 Devers, Jasmine        11 Idaho Das           12.91      13.94  -2.4  3 
 --  3833 Heideman, Kaya         11 Cheetahs            13.17         FS  -2.4  3 
 --  3135 Dorsey, Lana           09 Kansas Ci           12.77         FS  -1.8  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           11.92      11.91Q -1.3  3 
  2  4496 Collins, Kailei        12 Track Hou           12.15      12.03Q -0.4  1 
  3  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           12.19      12.11Q -2.0  2 
  4  4522 Gamble, Kennedy        12 Track Hou           12.12      12.05Q -0.4  1 
  5  5181 Walton, Skyler         13 Spokane S           12.18      12.13Q -1.3  3 
  6  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           12.04      12.17Q -2.0  2 
  7  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           12.07      12.09q -0.4  1 
  8  5216 Wilson, Aliya          13 Tahoma Tr           12.23      12.19q -1.3  3 
  9  2057 Hall, Lauryn           06 Hamteam H           12.19      12.20  -2.0  2 
 10  3909 Gardner, Jaslyn        11 Quickfeet           12.17      12.22  -2.0  2 
 11  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           12.31      12.27  -1.3  3 
 12  7498 Mouzzon, Melicia       03 Carolina            12.21      12.31  -1.3  3 
 13   557 Waller, Hannah         03 =pr= Trac           12.25      12.34  -1.3  3 
 14   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds           12.27      12.36  -1.3  3 
 15  4943 Watt, Aisha            13 High Volt           12.57      12.40  -0.4  1 
 16  3190 Bridges, Whitney       09 Okc Fuel            12.41      12.41  -0.4  1 
 17  5461 Wilson, Aaliyah        14 Athletes            12.14      12.41  -0.4  1 
 18  5190 Hickey, Alysah         13 Step ur G           12.32      12.43  -2.0  2 
 19   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           12.37      12.46  -2.0  2 
 20  5894 Allain, Mariah         15 Imani Spe           12.50      12.50  -1.3  3 
 21  3761 Howard, Neysia         10 Tucson El           12.32      12.53  -2.0  2 
 22  7506 Pauli, Kiara           07 1ne Motio           12.33      12.63  -0.4  1 
 23  5939 Grant, Deborah         15 Las Vegas           12.50      12.65  -0.4  1 
 24   280 Barnes, Bria           02 Aoc Amble           12.45      13.05  -2.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           11.91      11.93  -1.9 
  2  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           12.11      11.98  -1.9 
  3  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           12.17      12.09  -1.9 
  4  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           12.09      12.18  -1.9 
  5  4522 Gamble, Kennedy        12 Track Hou           12.05      12.27  -1.9 
  6  5181 Walton, Skyler         13 Spokane S           12.13      12.29  -1.9 
  7  4496 Collins, Kailei        12 Track Hou           12.03      12.32  -1.9 
  8  5216 Wilson, Aliya          13 Tahoma Tr           12.19      12.33  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           23.96      24.19Q  1.9  7 
  2  2057 Hall, Lauryn           06 Hamteam H           24.86      24.34Q  0.1  8 
  3  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           24.34      24.35Q -1.0  5 
  4  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           24.22      24.60Q -2.8  6 
  5   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds           24.38      24.62Q -0.2  4 
  6  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           24.39      24.65Q -1.8  3 
  7  4150 Effiong, Rosaline      12 North Tex           25.17      24.69Q  2.7  1 
  8  5851 Crockrell, Tierra      15 Code Blac           24.55      25.19Q -0.9  2 
  9  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           24.96      24.52Q  0.1  8 
 10  5181 Walton, Skyler         13 Spokane S           24.62      24.79Q -1.8  3 
 11   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           24.51      24.86Q  2.7  1 
 12  3909 Gardner, Jaslyn        11 Quickfeet           24.72      24.93Q -1.0  5 
 13  4122 Armstrong, Taylor      12 Lancaster           24.84      25.00Q  1.9  7 
 14  1414 Williams, Alexis       04 Drive Pha           24.81      25.22Q -2.8  6 
 15   847 Ebb, Kasey             03 Glenarden           24.48      25.30Q -0.9  2 
 16  5893 Allain, Deja           15 Imani Spe           25.35      25.35Q -0.2  4 
 17  4943 Watt, Aisha            13 High Volt           24.99      25.12q -1.0  5 
 18  7501 Robinson, Kyna         03 Carolina            24.54      25.13q  2.7  1 
 19  5055 Lee, Kayla             13 SeaTown E           24.98      25.26q  1.9  7 
 20  3761 Howard, Neysia         10 Tucson El           25.29      25.27q  2.7  1 
 21  6528 Costello, Emily        16 38-Unatta           24.99      25.32q -2.8  6 
 22  2009 Spates, Ta'La          06 Future Tr           25.90      25.38q  2.7  1 
 23  2672 Jaworski, Brooke       08 20-Unatta           25.42      25.40q -2.8  6 
 24  5216 Wilson, Aliya          13 Tahoma Tr           25.17      25.45q -0.9  2 
 25  2138 Jackson, Indya         06 New Era T           25.79      25.49  -1.0  5 
 26  5939 Grant, Deborah         15 Las Vegas           25.31      25.56  -1.8  3 
 27  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe           25.30      25.62  -0.9  2 
 28  3113 Lee, Lenetta           09 Excelerat           26.39      25.65   0.1  8 
 29   280 Barnes, Bria           02 Aoc Amble           25.17      25.72  -1.8  3 
 30  5899 Daye, Chelsea          15 Imani Spe           25.00      25.79  -0.2  4 
 31  3190 Bridges, Whitney       09 Okc Fuel            25.74      25.87  -2.8  6 
 32  7531 Wilmore, Dejanae       10 AZ Titans           26.25      25.90   0.1  8 
 33  6503 Rivera, Briona         16 100 Black           26.16      26.12  -0.2  4 
 34  2611 Bryan, Cierra          07 Waukegan            25.87      26.16  -0.9  2 
 35  3894 Ragin, Jada            11 Mercury T           25.39      26.18  -1.0  5 
 36  2504 Carr, Nya              07 Tnt Track           26.12      26.31  -1.8  3 
 37  3135 Dorsey, Lana           09 Kansas Ci           26.65      26.36  -1.0  5 
 38  5296 Paven, Lauren          13 Tigard Yo           25.61      26.36   0.1  8 
 39  7398 Shearer, Jazlynn       16 Umoja               25.99      26.39   2.7  1 
 40   370 Miller, Makayla        02 Lancaster           26.22      26.40  -2.8  6 
 41  6570 Rogers, Meaghan        16 38-Unatta           26.18      26.40  -1.0  5 
 42  2809 Huven, Destiny         08 Joe Sims            26.48      26.83   1.9  7 
 43   179 Cheatham, Maya         01 Ruff Kutz           25.83      26.85  -1.8  3 
 44  5666 Nelson, Taylor         14 Usa Wings           26.82      27.00  -0.2  4 
 45  5490 Smith, Neshara         14 Bakersfie           27.71      27.19  -0.9  2 
 46  3830 DeHart, Taygin         11 Cheetahs            27.28      27.25  -1.8  3 
 47  5467 Boston, Jiana          14 Bakersfie           27.85      27.62   2.7  1 
 48  3860 Devers, Jasmine        11 Idaho Das           26.63      28.74  -2.8  6 
 49  5453 Rimer, Gabrielle       14 Athletes            28.58      28.93   2.7  1 
 --  2679 Walzer, Rhianna        08 20-Unatta           26.25         DQ   1.9  7  lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           24.19      23.79Q  0.2  3 
  2  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           24.60      24.19Q -1.7  1 
  3  2057 Hall, Lauryn           06 Hamteam H           24.34      24.45Q  0.5  2 
  4  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           24.65      24.42Q  0.2  3 
  5  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           24.35      24.47Q -1.7  1 
  6   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds           24.62      24.50Q  0.5  2 
  7   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           24.86      24.52q  0.5  2 
  8  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           24.52      24.56q -1.7  1 
  9  4150 Effiong, Rosaline      12 North Tex           24.69      24.57   0.2  3 
 10  5181 Walton, Skyler         13 Spokane S           24.79      24.67  -1.7  1 
 11  7501 Robinson, Kyna         03 Carolina            25.13      24.95   0.2  3 
 12  4122 Armstrong, Taylor      12 Lancaster           25.00      25.04   0.2  3 
 13  4943 Watt, Aisha            13 High Volt           25.12      25.06   0.5  2 
 14  5851 Crockrell, Tierra      15 Code Blac           25.19      25.07   0.5  2 
 15  5055 Lee, Kayla             13 SeaTown E           25.26      25.15   0.2  3 
 16  3761 Howard, Neysia         10 Tucson El           25.27      25.16   0.5  2 
 17  1414 Williams, Alexis       04 Drive Pha           25.22      25.26   0.5  2 
 18  6528 Costello, Emily        16 38-Unatta           25.32      25.27  -1.7  1 
 19  3909 Gardner, Jaslyn        11 Quickfeet           24.93      25.32   0.2  3 
 20  2672 Jaworski, Brooke       08 20-Unatta           25.40      25.56   0.5  2 
 21  2009 Spates, Ta'La          06 Future Tr           25.38      25.80  -1.7  1 
 22  5893 Allain, Deja           15 Imani Spe           25.35      26.12  -1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V           23.79      23.74  -0.4 
  2  4338 Simmons, Kelcie        12 Team Ques           24.47      24.19  -0.4 
  3  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           24.42      24.27  -0.4 
  4  1470 Rossum, Alexa          04 Jackrabbi           24.19      24.49  -0.4 
  5  2057 Hall, Lauryn           06 Hamteam H           24.45      24.64  -0.4 
  6  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           24.56      24.75  -0.4 
  7   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           24.52      24.83  -0.4 
  8   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds           24.50      24.87  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            52.99      54.76Q  8 
  2  4351 Williams, Whitney      12 Team Ques           54.81      54.98Q  7 
  3  2672 Jaworski, Brooke       08 20-Unatta           55.59      55.24Q  3 
  4   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           56.77      55.65Q  2 
  5  4314 Ekeanyanwu, Esther     12 Team Ques           55.21      55.67Q  6 
  6  5055 Lee, Kayla             13 SeaTown E           56.71      56.28Q  1 
  7  6521 Brewer, Alyssa         16 38-Unatta           55.41      56.86Q  4 
  8  6626 Surrell, Alexis        16 Audience            55.29      56.89Q  5 
  9  7501 Robinson, Kyna         03 Carolina            57.36      56.00Q  7 
 10   847 Ebb, Kasey             03 Glenarden           56.31      56.08Q  2 
 11  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           56.81      56.76Q  3 
 12  3653 Watkins, Simone        10 FK Elite            56.56      56.99Q  1 
 13  2009 Spates, Ta'La          06 Future Tr           57.35      57.49Q  8 
 14  4339 Simmons, Natalie       12 Team Ques           57.40      57.51Q  6 
 15  5830 Meaders, Zani          15 Chino You           56.84      57.56Q  4 
 16  6260 Conerly, Isre'al       15 Quiet Fir           57.41      57.60Q  5 
 17  4120 Mponzi, Brianna        12 Keller Sp           57.67      57.33q  1 
 18  2138 Jackson, Indya         06 New Era T           57.23      57.41q  7 
 19  6528 Costello, Emily        16 38-Unatta           57.45      58.25q  3 
 20  2611 Bryan, Cierra          07 Waukegan            58.80      58.53q  8 
 21  2514 Knight, Alexis         07 Tnt Track           57.54      58.69q  2 
 22  5951 Reid, Gizelle          15 Las Vegas           57.41      58.76q  4 
 23  7100 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     16 Pacific U           58.63      59.00q  6 
 24  6264 Johnson, Kyrah         15 Quiet Fir           58.88      59.04q  7 
 25  2634 Johnson, Zakiya        07 Windy Cit           58.38      59.15   5 
 26  1414 Williams, Alexis       04 Drive Pha           59.54      59.20   1 
 27  5991 Peters, Quwshayah      15 Long Beac           58.70      59.49   8 
 28  1488 Dennis, Ayonna         04 Lightspee           59.35      59.66   3 
 29  2500 Moore, Raven           07 Springfie           57.82      59.71   2 
 30  5014 Duckett, Camille       13 Rain City           59.26      59.72   5 
 31   307 Spencer, Rorie         02 Aoc Amble           58.14      59.81   3 
 32  1417 Zayid, Akenti          04 Drive Pha           59.65      59.91   2 
 33  5361 Johnson, Christal      13 Xtreme Sp         1:00.38      59.92   7 
 34   248 Phipps, Damahya        01 Y Speed T         1:01.53      59.92   8 
 35  1933 Crumbly, Khadeesha     06 Alabama H           58.68    1:00.11   7 
 36   503 Henry, Jasmine         02 St. Luke            58.89    1:00.16   6 
 37  3523 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je     10 Border Un           59.35    1:00.49   4 
 38  1880 Grant, Nia             05 Team Ohio         1:01.82    1:00.51   8 
 39  3238 Armstrong, Quintai     09 Southern          1:00.35    1:01.00   6 
 40  5483 McCall, Kynnedi        14 Bakersfie           59.50    1:01.32   2 
 41  1746 Mann, Abriana          05 17-Unatta         1:01.93    1:01.73   7 
 42   300 Kwortnik, Natalie      02 Aoc Amble         1:00.12    1:01.86   3 
 43  7323 Morgan, Angelica       16 Tgs Goldr         1:00.29    1:02.26   4 
 44  7523 Smith, Tiara           09 Track & F                    1:02.51   1 
 45  5596 Jensen, Amber          14 Jets Trac         1:03.68    1:02.96   5 
 46  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta         1:02.84    1:04.05   6 
 47  3857 Calhoun, Ashtin        11 Idaho Das         1:05.02    1:04.47   4 
 48  3936 Nixon, Julia           11 YMCA Team         1:07.54    1:05.94   1 
 49   107 Blackheart, Jada       01 Hall's Ex         1:05.66    1:05.99   3 
 50  5431 Clark, Zaila           14 Athletes          1:06.54    1:07.22   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4351 Williams, Whitney      12 Team Ques           54.98      54.22Q  2 
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            54.76      54.22Q  3 
  3   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           55.65      54.58Q  1 
  4  2672 Jaworski, Brooke       08 20-Unatta           55.24      54.81Q  1 
  5  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           56.76      55.00Q  2 
  6  5055 Lee, Kayla             13 SeaTown E           56.28      55.44Q  3 
  7  4314 Ekeanyanwu, Esther     12 Team Ques           55.67      55.12q  2 
  8   847 Ebb, Kasey             03 Glenarden           56.08      55.20q  1 
  9  7501 Robinson, Kyna         03 Carolina            56.00      55.31   1 
 10  6521 Brewer, Alyssa         16 38-Unatta           56.86      55.46   3 
 11  6626 Surrell, Alexis        16 Audience            56.89      56.33   2 
 12  5830 Meaders, Zani          15 Chino You           57.56      57.18   1 
 13  2009 Spates, Ta'La          06 Future Tr           57.49      57.39   3 
 14  3653 Watkins, Simone        10 FK Elite            56.99      57.82   3 
 15  2611 Bryan, Cierra          07 Waukegan            58.53      57.89   2 
 16  5951 Reid, Gizelle          15 Las Vegas           58.76      58.02   1 
 17  2514 Knight, Alexis         07 Tnt Track           58.69      58.07   1 
 18  6260 Conerly, Isre'al       15 Quiet Fir           57.60      58.24   1 
 19  4120 Mponzi, Brianna        12 Keller Sp           57.33      58.82   2 
 20  7100 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     16 Pacific U           59.00      58.93   2 
 21  4339 Simmons, Natalie       12 Team Ques           57.51      59.03   2 
 22  6264 Johnson, Kyrah         15 Quiet Fir           59.04      59.15   3 
 --  2138 Jackson, Indya         06 New Era T           57.41         DQ   3  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            54.22      53.67  
  2  4351 Williams, Whitney      12 Team Ques           54.22      54.42  
  3   137 Holmes, Alexis         01 New Haven           54.58      54.45  
  4  2672 Jaworski, Brooke       08 20-Unatta           54.81      54.90  
  5   847 Ebb, Kasey             03 Glenarden           55.20      56.12  
  6  2288 Covington, Mikeish     07 16-Unatta           55.00      56.27  
  7  5055 Lee, Kayla             13 SeaTown E           55.44      56.40  
  8  4314 Ekeanyanwu, Esther     12 Team Ques           55.12      56.61  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6521 Brewer, Alyssa         16 38-Unatta         2:15.47    2:15.40Q  3 
  2   480 Palotti, Hayleigh      02 Rochester         2:13.27    2:15.95Q  5 
  3  4239 Williams, Toi          12 Ntx Jackr         2:18.64    2:16.90Q  1 
  4  1559 Coleman, Emoni         04 Need 4 Sp         2:20.10    2:16.90Q  4 
  5  2398 Early, Jasmine         07 Fort Wayn         2:15.98    2:16.93Q  2 
  6  2484 Robinson, MiKenna      07 Pacesette         2:18.05    2:17.02Q  1 
  7  2587 Summitt, Arielle       07 Vipers Tr         2:15.11    2:18.14Q  4 
  8  7100 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     16 Pacific U         2:21.05    2:18.48Q  3 
  9   622 Riddle, Tabatha        03 Carolina          2:21.47    2:18.95Q  2 
 10  7021 Barnes, Alyssa         16 Oak Hill          2:22.48    2:21.39Q  5 
 11  4534 Granderson, Alexa      12 Track Hou         2:23.74    2:17.24Q  1 
 12  3232 Dillon, Julianne       09 Power Up          2:18.87    2:18.65Q  3 
 13  2820 Hansen, Riley          08 Kenosha P         2:20.87    2:19.50Q  4 
 14  5065 Verkamp, Alexandra     13 Sherwood          2:21.08    2:21.16Q  2 
 15  6313 Brown, Sarriah         15 Southwest         2:20.79    2:22.25Q  5 
 16  6303 Houk, Elizabeth        15 San Diego         2:21.22    2:17.70Q  1 
 17  4511 Duck, Mackenzie        12 Track Hou         2:23.10    2:19.35Q  3 
 18  3523 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je     10 Border Un         2:22.80    2:22.18Q  4 
 19  3365 Candito, Jacquelyn     10 Adrenalin         2:27.79    2:22.25Q  2 
 20  6067 Virtue, Emily          15 Mile Eate         2:20.17    2:23.79Q  5 
 21  3519 Duran, Daphne          10 Border Un         2:26.89    2:21.19q  1 
 22  1286 Allden, Kathleen       04 55-Unatta         2:24.17    2:21.83q  3 
 23   358 Robertson, Amberle     02 Just Blaz         2:22.16    2:21.86q  3 
 24  4281 Rodriguez-Nino, Je     12 South Aus         2:27.92    2:22.25q  3 
 25  1181 Suitte, Alayna         03 Track Xpl         2:23.64    2:22.87   1 
 26  6900 Sefried, Paige         16 Lodi              2:24.35    2:23.17   4 
 27   300 Kwortnik, Natalie      02 Aoc Amble         2:23.92    2:23.98   2 
 28  4876 Timmons, Presley       13 Evergreen         2:22.17    2:23.99   4 
 29  3527 Ray-Morales, Miyah     10 Border Un         2:28.64    2:25.11   5 
 30  5126 Schenck, Aliya         13 Speed Unl         2:24.42    2:25.77   5 
 31  1769 Velderman, Laura       05 19-Unatta         2:28.92    2:26.01   4 
 32   998 Hanson, Kaleigh        03 Havelock          2:22.25    2:27.09   5 
 33  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta         2:35.56    2:27.14   5 
 34  3126 Watts, Chanel          09 Excelerat         2:30.39    2:27.34   1 
 35  1756 Rauser, Ava            05 18-Unatta         2:31.66    2:27.92   1 
 36  2007 Poche', Phoebe         06 Future Tr         2:32.31    2:28.27   2 
 37  2100 White, Jakiya          06 Massey Mi         2:25.61    2:28.62   3 
 38   109 Davis, Sade            01 Hall's Ex         2:34.44    2:29.00   3 
 39  4278 Glenn, Alexandria      12 South Aus         2:27.13    2:29.17   1 
 40  7103 Smith, Kara            16 Pacific U         2:18.86    2:29.60   2 
 41  3072 Wilson, Seleiya        09 Dashers T         2:25.28    2:29.60   4 
 42  1366 Lay, Alexis            04 Departmen         2:28.54    2:32.12   4 
 43  1045 Howes, Abigail         03 Mvp Track         2:26.25    2:32.52   2 
 44  1262 Addy, Jackie           04 45-Unatta         2:29.50    2:33.30   3 
 45  2164 Brackin, Lauren        06 North Ala         2:28.72    2:33.64   5 
 46  1917 Minor, Sydney          06 24-Unatta         2:29.62    2:34.13   2 
 47  5143 Clark, Madison         13 Spokane M         2:24.67    2:34.57   5 
 48   196 Shunney, Bryn          01 Rumford R         2:39.84    2:42.25   5 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6521 Brewer, Alyssa         16 38-Unatta         2:15.40    2:12.62Q  3 
  2  1559 Coleman, Emoni         04 Need 4 Sp         2:16.90    2:14.47Q  1 
  3   480 Palotti, Hayleigh      02 Rochester         2:15.95    2:17.53Q  2 
  4  2587 Summitt, Arielle       07 Vipers Tr         2:18.14    2:14.53Q  3 
  5   622 Riddle, Tabatha        03 Carolina          2:18.95    2:15.53Q  1 
  6  2398 Early, Jasmine         07 Fort Wayn         2:16.93    2:18.08Q  2 
  7  6303 Houk, Elizabeth        15 San Diego         2:17.70    2:16.51q  1 
  8  4239 Williams, Toi          12 Ntx Jackr         2:16.90    2:16.89q  1 
  9  3232 Dillon, Julianne       09 Power Up          2:18.65    2:17.01   3 
 10  2484 Robinson, MiKenna      07 Pacesette         2:17.02    2:18.32   3 
 11  4534 Granderson, Alexa      12 Track Hou         2:17.24    2:18.56   2 
 12  2820 Hansen, Riley          08 Kenosha P         2:19.50    2:19.15   3 
 13  3523 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je     10 Border Un         2:22.18    2:19.85   3 
 14  7100 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     16 Pacific U         2:18.48    2:19.96   2 
 15   358 Robertson, Amberle     02 Just Blaz         2:21.86    2:20.28   2 
 16  6313 Brown, Sarriah         15 Southwest         2:22.25    2:20.46   1 
 17  3519 Duran, Daphne          10 Border Un         2:21.19    2:20.75   1 
 18  5065 Verkamp, Alexandra     13 Sherwood          2:21.16    2:22.06   2 
 19  3365 Candito, Jacquelyn     10 Adrenalin         2:22.25    2:23.31   3 
 20  7021 Barnes, Alyssa         16 Oak Hill          2:21.39    2:24.46   1 
 21  6067 Virtue, Emily          15 Mile Eate         2:23.79    2:25.31   2 
 22  4281 Rodriguez-Nino, Je     12 South Aus         2:22.25    2:27.10   3 
 23  1286 Allden, Kathleen       04 55-Unatta         2:21.83    2:27.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  6521 Brewer, Alyssa         16 38-Unatta         2:12.62    2:10.66  
  2  1559 Coleman, Emoni         04 Need 4 Sp         2:14.47    2:12.20  
  3   480 Palotti, Hayleigh      02 Rochester         2:17.53    2:15.20  
  4  2587 Summitt, Arielle       07 Vipers Tr         2:14.53    2:16.21  
  5  2398 Early, Jasmine         07 Fort Wayn         2:18.08    2:16.88  
  6  6303 Houk, Elizabeth        15 San Diego         2:16.51    2:17.40  
  7   622 Riddle, Tabatha        03 Carolina          2:15.53    2:19.10  
  8  4239 Williams, Toi          12 Ntx Jackr         2:16.89    2:20.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2750 Covert, Emily          08 Eagles Wi         4:44.55    4:42.02Q  3 
  2  2706 Peterson, Lauren       08 30-Unatta         4:47.41    4:45.44Q  2 
  3  2720 Roehl, Alexis          08 52-Unatta         4:48.85    4:50.22Q  1 
  4  1559 Coleman, Emoni         04 Need 4 Sp         4:57.87    4:43.11Q  3 
  5  3956 Morris, Gracie         12 26-Unatta         4:57.94    4:45.58Q  2 
  6  6067 Virtue, Emily          15 Mile Eate         4:48.09    4:50.90Q  1 
  7  7050 Karperos, Sophia       16 Oak Hill          4:55.74    4:48.21q  3 
  8    24 Merrill, Nicole        01 02-Unatta         5:01.42    4:50.66q  3 
  9  2398 Early, Jasmine         07 Fort Wayn         4:54.93    4:50.97q  2 
 10  1262 Addy, Jackie           04 45-Unatta         5:09.53    4:51.59q  3 
 11  3178 Donely, Aubry          09 Kansas Fl         4:55.66    4:51.66q  3 
 12  2764 Holloway, Malakai      08 Eagles Wi         4:57.79    4:51.77q  3 
 13  5130 Smith, Camila          13 Speed Unl         4:56.93    4:52.25   1 
 14  6315 Doerr, Madelyn         15 Southwest         5:01.87    4:53.19   2 
 15  2715 Schraft, Janette       08 40-Unatta         5:03.67    4:53.93   2 
 16  6904 Garcia, Reina          16 Los Gatos         4:57.55    4:53.98   2 
 17   358 Robertson, Amberle     02 Just Blaz         5:00.02    4:54.41   1 
 18  6911 Roake, Lila            16 Los Gatos         5:02.03    4:54.68   1 
 19  3232 Dillon, Julianne       09 Power Up          4:57.07    4:55.20   1 
 20  2625 Behrens, Ella          07 Windy Cit         4:59.51    4:55.67   1 
 21  3519 Duran, Daphne          10 Border Un         5:04.93    4:56.14   3 
 22  7021 Barnes, Alyssa         16 Oak Hill          4:56.31    4:59.21   2 
 23  6313 Brown, Sarriah         15 Southwest         5:03.39    4:59.53   1 
 24   770 DiBari, Genevieve      03 Firebirds         5:13.56    5:01.37   2 
 25  1022 Frederick, Nia         03 i5 Elite          5:15.36    5:03.05   2 
 26  6465 Smith, Mia             15 Vegas Lig         5:12.47    5:03.19   1 
 27  1283 Spinks, Cheyenne       04 45-Unatta         5:17.31    5:04.54   2 
 28  1286 Allden, Kathleen       04 55-Unatta         5:00.63    5:05.11   3 
 29   197 Tenreiro, Abigail      01 Rumford R         5:06.12    5:05.35   2 
 30  3072 Wilson, Seleiya        09 Dashers T         5:04.35    5:08.72   3 
 31  5126 Schenck, Aliya         13 Speed Unl         5:15.65    5:10.87   1 
 32   566 Washington, Tamara     03 12-Unatta         5:08.23    5:11.00   2 
 33  4859 Zachem, Isabella       13 Emerald V         5:10.64    5:11.46   2 
 34  7070 Soares, Marina         16 Oak Hill          5:00.46    5:12.87   2 
 35  4768 Wells, Audrey          13 Bowerman          5:13.39    5:14.95   1 
 36  1181 Suitte, Alayna         03 Track Xpl         5:06.90    5:15.79   1 
 37  2100 White, Jakiya          06 Massey Mi         5:10.45    5:17.10   3 
 38  2007 Poche', Phoebe         06 Future Tr         5:36.45    5:19.08   3 
 39   125 Wisch, Audrey          01 Mhc Track         5:14.33    5:19.63   3 
 40  2164 Brackin, Lauren        06 North Ala         5:16.54    5:20.53   1 
 41  3805 Klein, Olivia          11 54-Unatta         5:47.43    5:33.29   1 
 42   315 May, Jameraquai        02 Ballistic         5:42.47    5:43.83   2 
 43  2070 Caldwell, Nautica      06 Massey Mi         5:47.21    6:00.78   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2706 Peterson, Lauren       08 30-Unatta         4:45.44    4:39.42   4:39.412
  2  2750 Covert, Emily          08 Eagles Wi         4:42.02    4:39.42   4:39.418
  3  3956 Morris, Gracie         12 26-Unatta         4:45.58    4:42.84  
  4  7050 Karperos, Sophia       16 Oak Hill          4:48.21    4:43.54  
  5  2720 Roehl, Alexis          08 52-Unatta         4:50.22    4:46.29  
  6  6067 Virtue, Emily          15 Mile Eate         4:50.90    4:49.14  
  7  1262 Addy, Jackie           04 45-Unatta         4:51.59    4:49.89  
  8  2398 Early, Jasmine         07 Fort Wayn         4:50.97    4:50.19  
  9  1559 Coleman, Emoni         04 Need 4 Sp         4:43.11    4:50.90  
 10  2764 Holloway, Malakai      08 Eagles Wi         4:51.77    4:55.46  
 11  3178 Donely, Aubry          09 Kansas Fl         4:51.66    5:00.15  
 12    24 Merrill, Nicole        01 02-Unatta         4:50.66    5:05.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2750 Covert, Emily          08 Eagles Wi        10:30.91   10:12.98   2 
  2  6909 Paylor, Annika         16 Los Gatos        10:13.55   10:17.24   2 
  3  7050 Karperos, Sophia       16 Oak Hill         10:44.06   10:22.96   2 
  4  3956 Morris, Gracie         12 26-Unatta        10:51.26   10:24.00   2 
  5  2720 Roehl, Alexis          08 52-Unatta        10:44.52   10:27.41   2 
  6  6805 Dishion, Kaela         16 Foothill         10:46.78   10:37.03   2 
  7  3519 Duran, Daphne          10 Border Un        11:21.05   10:38.18   1 
  8  2345 Boyer, Jordyn          07 Calumet R        10:50.56   10:40.96   2 
  9  2764 Holloway, Malakai      08 Eagles Wi        10:55.05   10:49.95   2 
 10  5130 Smith, Camila          13 Speed Unl        10:36.31   10:55.31   2 
 11  2625 Behrens, Ella          07 Windy Cit        11:47.81   10:55.75   1 
 12  3755 Chavez, Saydie         10 Tucson El        11:36.63   11:01.69   1 
 13   770 DiBari, Genevieve      03 Firebirds        11:45.30   11:01.89   1 
 14  1262 Addy, Jackie           04 45-Unatta        12:00.17   11:02.21   1 
 15   358 Robertson, Amberle     02 Just Blaz        11:04.20   11:07.22   2 
 16  6465 Smith, Mia             15 Vegas Lig        11:44.00   11:08.67   1 
 17  2715 Schraft, Janette       08 40-Unatta        11:09.95   11:10.20   2 
 18  4859 Zachem, Isabella       13 Emerald V        11:06.67   11:11.60   2 
 19  7181 Bowen, Kate            16 Sacrament        10:46.42   11:14.79   2 
 20  4229 Chastain, Emily        12 Ntx Jackr        11:38.09   11:16.87   1 
 21   197 Tenreiro, Abigail      01 Rumford R        10:54.48   11:17.87   2 
 22  2844 Miller, Bethany        08 Minnesota        11:03.23   11:18.76   2 
 23   411 Hirschkind, Rachel     02 New Jerse        13:12.90   11:24.81   1 
 24  5067 Hill, Abigail          13 Snohomish        11:13.52   11:26.99   2 
 25  3183 Selzer, Robyn          09 Kansas Fl        11:51.53   11:30.25   1 
 26  3874 Campbell, Kirsys       11 Idaho Ice        11:38.97   11:49.90   1 
 27  3531 Villalobos, Prisci     10 Border Un        12:52.51   11:53.42   1 
 28  2164 Brackin, Lauren        06 North Ala        11:57.57   12:00.70   1 
 29  3179 Elliott, Madeline      09 Kansas Fl        12:57.77   12:27.22   1 
 30  1733 Snow, Antravia         04 Twin Citi        12:32.33   12:41.30   1 
 31   800 Little, Meghan         03 Fit 180 A        13:35.05   12:53.15   1 
 32  2070 Caldwell, Nautica      06 Massey Mi        13:26.17   13:53.82   1 
 33   988 Rizza, Hailey          03 Greensbor        13:43.82   14:07.20   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4127 McCullum, Justice      12 Lancaster           14.60      14.39Q  1.0  3 
  2  1362 Khan, Darci            04 D.C. Expr           14.31      14.59Q -0.4  5 
  3  6055 Worline-Thompson,      15 Los Angel           14.66      14.59Q  1.0  1 
  4  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl           14.35      14.67Q -1.0  4 
  5   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz           15.12      14.83Q  0.3  6 
  6  2261 Braswell, Jordan       06 Youth Tra           14.63      15.06Q  1.1  2 
  7   310 Warren, Christina      02 Aoc Amble           15.02      14.65Q -0.4  5 
  8  7398 Shearer, Jazlynn       16 Umoja               14.74      14.77Q  1.0  1 
  9  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta           15.49      15.16Q  0.3  6 
 10  5378 Taylor, Jaleesa        13 Xtreme Sp           14.82      15.25Q -1.0  4 
 11  2585 Stalter, Alayna        07 Vipers Tr           15.17      15.26Q  1.0  3 
 12  5144 Conley, Zella          13 Spokane M           14.75      15.47Q  1.1  2 
 13  2293 Goines, Haley          07 16-Unatta           15.33      15.03q  1.0  1 
 14  6619 Lee, Allanah           16 Audience            15.10      15.20q  0.3  6 
 15  2276 McDade, Kaitlin        06 Youth Tra           16.13      15.43q  1.0  3 
 16  7549 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi      13 35-Unatta                      15.50q  0.3  6 
 17  1457 Jones, Jada            04 Jackrabbi           15.49      15.51q -0.4  5 
 18  6572 Sanusi, Habibah        16 38-Unatta           15.65      15.57q  1.0  3 
 19    55 Obichere, Chibugo      01 2c2w Athl           15.74      15.58q  1.0  1 
 20  4966 Newton, Jade           13 Inner Cit           15.44      15.68q -1.0  4 
 21  3056 Hudson, DeJae          09 Dashers T           16.46      15.74q  0.3  6 
 22  2847 Walgrave, Taynian      08 Minnesota           15.44      15.83q  1.0  3 
 23  2671 Heyroth, Mackenzie     08 20-Unatta           15.57      15.86q -1.0  4 
 24  2474 Baker, Amaris          07 Pacesette           15.27      15.89q  1.1  2 
 25  2533 Johnson, Katelyn       07 Trackmysp           15.56      16.17  -0.4  5 
 26  6245 Sherrod, Kierra        15 Plyometri           16.37      16.18  -0.4  5 
 27  2118 Martin, Katie          06 Mississip           15.75      16.24   1.0  1 
 28  7321 Lemp, Emily            16 Tgs Goldr           15.15      16.27  -0.4  5 
 28  5948 Palacio, Tuwani        15 Las Vegas           17.12      16.27   1.0  1 
 30  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula           15.35      16.29   1.0  1 
 31   495 Norman, India          02 SO Jersey           15.99      16.39   1.1  2 
 32  4752 Kraemer, Amy           13 Amity Tra           16.28      16.58  -1.0  4 
 33  5427 Williams, Angelena     14 46-Unatta           17.74      16.64   1.0  3 
 34  3096 Walter, Victoria       09 Eastside            16.92      16.74   1.0  1 
 35  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent           15.72      16.80   1.1  2 
 36  5982 Belgrove, Chyna        15 Long Beac           16.73      16.90  -1.0  4 
 37  5490 Smith, Neshara         14 Bakersfie           16.82      16.97   1.0  3 
 38  2563 Kepp, Abbi             07 Vipers Tr           16.52      17.21   0.3  6 
 39   479 Morrow, Amaya          02 Rochester           17.37      17.22   1.1  2 
 40  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire            15.50      17.35   0.3  6 
 41  3062 Searcy, Kelvi          09 Dashers T           15.39      18.47   1.1  2 
 42  3833 Heideman, Kaya         11 Cheetahs            19.26      18.77  -0.4  5 
 43  4359 Griffith, Alyssa       12 Texas Exp           16.62      19.95  -0.4  5 
 44  5461 Wilson, Aaliyah        14 Athletes            15.16      30.92  -1.0  4 
 --  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            14.26         FS   0.3  6 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1362 Khan, Darci            04 D.C. Expr           14.59      14.15Q  0.9  2 
  2  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl           14.67      14.44Q -0.5  1 
  3  4127 McCullum, Justice      12 Lancaster           14.39      14.61Q  0.1  3 
  4  7398 Shearer, Jazlynn       16 Umoja               14.77      14.38Q  0.9  2 
  5  6055 Worline-Thompson,      15 Los Angel           14.59      14.76Q -0.5  1 
  6   310 Warren, Christina      02 Aoc Amble           14.65      14.83Q  0.1  3 
  7   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz           14.83      14.77q  0.9  2 
  8  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta           15.16      14.86q -0.5  1 
  9  1457 Jones, Jada            04 Jackrabbi           15.51      14.95   0.9  2 
 10  5144 Conley, Zella          13 Spokane M           15.47      15.03   0.1  3 
 11  2261 Braswell, Jordan       06 Youth Tra           15.06      15.11   0.1  3 
 12  6619 Lee, Allanah           16 Audience            15.20      15.16   0.9  2 
 13  2293 Goines, Haley          07 16-Unatta           15.03      15.19   0.1  3 
 14  5378 Taylor, Jaleesa        13 Xtreme Sp           15.25      15.23  -0.5  1 
 15  2585 Stalter, Alayna        07 Vipers Tr           15.26      15.30   0.9  2 
 16  2671 Heyroth, Mackenzie     08 20-Unatta           15.86      15.39   0.9  2 
 17  6572 Sanusi, Habibah        16 38-Unatta           15.57      15.50   0.1  3 
 18  2276 McDade, Kaitlin        06 Youth Tra           15.43      15.53  -0.5  1 
 19  4966 Newton, Jade           13 Inner Cit           15.68      15.59   0.9  2 
 20  2847 Walgrave, Taynian      08 Minnesota           15.83      15.63  -0.5  1 
 21    55 Obichere, Chibugo      01 2c2w Athl           15.58      15.65   0.1  3 
 22  2474 Baker, Amaris          07 Pacesette           15.89      15.80   0.1  3 
 23  7549 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi      13 35-Unatta           15.50      15.93  -0.5  1 
 24  3056 Hudson, DeJae          09 Dashers T           15.74      16.17  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1362 Khan, Darci            04 D.C. Expr           14.15      14.06   1.4 
  2  4127 McCullum, Justice      12 Lancaster           14.61      14.22   1.4 
  3  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl           14.44      14.44   1.4 
  4   310 Warren, Christina      02 Aoc Amble           14.83      14.62   1.4 
  5  6055 Worline-Thompson,      15 Los Angel           14.76      14.70   1.4 
  6  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta           14.86      14.99   1.4 
  7   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz           14.77      15.32   1.4 
 --  7398 Shearer, Jazlynn       16 Umoja               14.38         FS   1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4475 Badal, Tamia           12 Track Hou         1:03.40    1:03.55Q  5 
  2  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta         1:04.68    1:04.78Q  4 
  3  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl         1:01.71    1:04.90Q  6 
  4  1045 Howes, Abigail         03 Mvp Track         1:06.48    1:05.38Q  1 
  5  5247 Williams, Lele         13 Team Blac         1:09.38    1:05.38Q  3 
  6  1618 McVay, Isis            04 Sapphire          1:06.10    1:06.17Q  2 
  7  4216 Mosley, Jamaiah        12 Northwest         1:06.49    1:05.56Q  1 
  8   280 Barnes, Bria           02 Aoc Amble         1:06.57    1:05.72Q  4 
  9  2533 Johnson, Katelyn       07 Trackmysp         1:07.30    1:06.31Q  6 
 10  1458 Jones, Jasmine         04 Jackrabbi         1:05.80    1:06.49Q  3 
 11  3680 Wilson, Julyah         10 Nite Move         1:07.59    1:07.13Q  5 
 12  1118 Dickerson, Zavia       03 Track Eas         1:06.50    1:08.31Q  2 
 13  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit         1:07.76    1:05.84q  4 
 14  2671 Heyroth, Mackenzie     08 20-Unatta         1:08.84    1:06.33q  6 
 15  6900 Sefried, Paige         16 Lodi              1:08.82    1:07.47q  4 
 16  2118 Martin, Katie          06 Mississip         1:07.02    1:07.64q  5 
 17  4966 Newton, Jade           13 Inner Cit         1:06.57    1:07.66q  3 
 18  2585 Stalter, Alayna        07 Vipers Tr         1:11.44    1:08.08q  5 
 19  5951 Reid, Gizelle          15 Las Vegas         1:08.09    1:08.63q  1 
 20  2474 Baker, Amaris          07 Pacesette         1:09.00    1:08.69q  5 
 21  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent         1:08.77    1:09.40q  3 
 22  2519 Richardson, Zoie       07 Tnt Track         1:08.31    1:09.94q  2 
 23  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula         1:10.10    1:10.22q  2 
 24  4181 Watkins, Destinie      12 North Tex         1:07.35    1:10.26q  6 
 25  3096 Walter, Victoria       09 Eastside          1:08.83    1:10.38   5 
 26  6538 Goudy, Aischa          16 38-Unatta         1:09.26    1:10.46   4 
 27  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va         1:08.23    1:10.51   1 
 28  4194 Campbell, Najwa        12 Northwest         1:08.04    1:10.65   2 
 29  3894 Ragin, Jada            11 Mercury T         1:09.64    1:11.78   1 
 30  3062 Searcy, Kelvi          09 Dashers T         1:12.85    1:12.09   3 
 31    56 Phillips, Israel       01 2c2w Athl         1:16.04    1:12.14   2 
 32   338 Wagner, Jaylyn         02 Harambee          1:13.04    1:12.25   2 
 33  2276 McDade, Kaitlin        06 Youth Tra         1:07.84    1:12.37   3 
 34  6323 Johnson, Jaelyn        15 Tachyon T         1:09.51    1:12.47   2 
 35  3936 Nixon, Julia           11 YMCA Team         1:14.26    1:12.59   1 
 36  3740 Lawry, Hailey          10 Spartan S         1:10.17    1:12.96   3 
 37  3109 Jones, Anna Dae        09 Excelerat         1:14.76    1:13.92   1 
 38  5144 Conley, Zella          13 Spokane M         1:08.87    1:14.39   6 
 39   492 Wilson, Kangee         02 Roselle R         1:12.45    1:15.58   5 
 40  6235 Kersey, Ashley         15 Plyometri         1:11.66    1:15.58   6 
 41  2261 Braswell, Jordan       06 Youth Tra         1:10.71    1:16.60   4 
 42  7437 Wright, Miraya         09 Dashers T                    1:17.96   6 
 43   184 Harrison, Jessica      01 Ruff Kutz         1:24.61    1:31.37   5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta         1:04.78    1:02.44Q  2 
  2  1458 Jones, Jasmine         04 Jackrabbi         1:06.49    1:02.95Q  1 
  3  4475 Badal, Tamia           12 Track Hou         1:03.55    1:03.83Q  3 
  4  5247 Williams, Lele         13 Team Blac         1:05.38    1:03.38Q  2 
  5  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl         1:04.90    1:03.46Q  1 
  6  4216 Mosley, Jamaiah        12 Northwest         1:05.56    1:04.62Q  3 
  7  1045 Howes, Abigail         03 Mvp Track         1:05.38    1:04.36q  1 
  8  2533 Johnson, Katelyn       07 Trackmysp         1:06.31    1:04.53q  1 
  9   280 Barnes, Bria           02 Aoc Amble         1:05.72    1:04.91   2 
 10  5951 Reid, Gizelle          15 Las Vegas         1:08.63    1:04.95   3 
 11  2671 Heyroth, Mackenzie     08 20-Unatta         1:06.33    1:05.31   2 
 12  3680 Wilson, Julyah         10 Nite Move         1:07.13    1:06.38   2 
 13  4966 Newton, Jade           13 Inner Cit         1:07.66    1:06.43   2 
 14  6900 Sefried, Paige         16 Lodi              1:07.47    1:06.86   1 
 15  2118 Martin, Katie          06 Mississip         1:07.64    1:06.89   1 
 16  4181 Watkins, Destinie      12 North Tex         1:10.26    1:07.18   3 
 17  2519 Richardson, Zoie       07 Tnt Track         1:09.94    1:07.56   1 
 18  1618 McVay, Isis            04 Sapphire          1:06.17    1:07.91   3 
 19  1118 Dickerson, Zavia       03 Track Eas         1:08.31    1:07.94   3 
 20  2474 Baker, Amaris          07 Pacesette         1:08.69    1:08.81   2 
 21  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit         1:05.84    1:08.96   3 
 22  2585 Stalter, Alayna        07 Vipers Tr         1:08.08    1:10.08   3 
 23  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent         1:09.40    1:10.96   1 
 24  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula         1:10.22    1:12.92   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1458 Jones, Jasmine         04 Jackrabbi         1:02.95    1:01.21  
  2  1023 Fletcher, Sierra       03 Island Gl         1:03.46    1:01.65  
  3  3970 Garza, Gaby            12 43-Unatta         1:02.44    1:02.12  
  4  5247 Williams, Lele         13 Team Blac         1:03.38    1:03.33  
  5  4475 Badal, Tamia           12 Track Hou         1:03.83    1:03.82  
  6  4216 Mosley, Jamaiah        12 Northwest         1:04.62    1:05.05  
  7  1045 Howes, Abigail         03 Mvp Track         1:04.36    1:05.27  
  8  2533 Johnson, Katelyn       07 Trackmysp         1:04.53    1:07.65  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   480 Palotti, Hayleigh      02 Rochester         7:22.98    7:10.19   2 
  2  3666 Simon, Emily           10 Go the Di         7:49.00    7:23.58   2 
  3  1862 Ewert, Taylor          05 Southwest         7:53.39    7:24.09   2 
  4  2345 Boyer, Jordyn          07 Calumet R         8:18.03    7:31.61   1 
  5  5067 Hill, Abigail          13 Snohomish         7:51.97    7:34.35   2 
  6  4876 Timmons, Presley       13 Evergreen         7:57.28    7:34.83   2 
  7  4934 Patterson, Grace       13 High Volt         7:47.74    7:37.30   2 
  8   411 Hirschkind, Rachel     02 New Jerse         8:09.75    7:37.38   2 
  9  4682 Richards, Kenzie       13 36-Unatta         7:55.23    7:44.13   2 
 10  7181 Bowen, Kate            16 Sacrament         7:44.80    7:44.26   2 
 11  4511 Duck, Mackenzie        12 Track Hou         8:23.71    7:53.40   1 
 12  6556 Lee, Darian            16 38-Unatta         7:52.04    7:56.39   2 
 13  4198 Davis, Naomi           12 Northwest         8:45.99    8:01.60   1 
 14  1553 Walmet, Rachel         04 Mt. Pleas         8:06.01    8:05.21   2 
 15  2922 McLagan, Greta         08 Team NoDa         8:16.40    8:12.09   1 
 16  4354 Boatright, Hannah      12 Team Xtre         8:35.55    8:18.61   1 
 17   989 Romine, Olivia         03 Greensbor         8:17.23    8:20.45   1 
 18  4444 Soles, Dusty           12 Texas Tit         8:48.77    8:47.28   1 
 19  4384 Clark, Rachel          12 Texas Sto         8:51.92    8:51.05   1 
 20  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta        10:04.73    9:12.71   1 
 21   988 Rizza, Hailey          03 Greensbor        10:14.73    9:31.73   1 
 22  1993 Miller, Jada           06 Fast and         10:02.41    9:41.44   1 
 23  7058 Lewis, Mya             16 Oak Hill         10:46.27   10:29.74   1 
 24   184 Harrison, Jessica      01 Ruff Kutz        10:40.79   10:41.75   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 46.37      46.19Q  3 
     1) 1470 Rossum, Alexa              2) 1457 Jones, Jada               
     3) 1458 Jones, Jasmine             4) 1455 Haynes, Rebekah           
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.70      46.95Q  2 
     1) 892 Lewis, Kennedy              2) 864 Harris, Lauryn             
     3) 891 Leonard, Sierra             4) 930 Richards, Arianna          
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.36      47.06Q  4 
     1) 4176 Rowe, Kelly                2) 4159 Higgs, Taylor             
     3) 4163 Johnson, Chasady           4) 4150 Effiong, Rosaline         
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          47.20      47.17Q  5 
     1) 767 Brown, Cori                 2) 788 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
     3) 778 Kameka, Melissa             4) 797 Wright, Taylor             
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.91      47.24Q  1 
     1) 4597 Sams, Zar-rey              2) 4496 Collins, Kailei           
     3) 4503 Cossey, Morgan             4) 4522 Gamble, Kennedy           
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     47.87      47.33Q  6 
     1) 5893 Allain, Deja               2) 5894 Allain, Mariah            
     3) 5911 Martin, Saundria           4) 5899 Daye, Chelsea             
  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       48.03      47.19q  4 
     1) 5180 Thompson, Grace            2) 5161 Bakana, Alsatta           
     3) 5181 Walton, Skyler             4) 5177 Rodgers, Anna             
  8 16 Audience of One  'A'                             47.94      47.58q  6 
     1) 6617 Johnson, Daja              2) 6623 Okoro, Chinyere           
     3) 6619 Lee, Allanah               4) 6626 Surrell, Alexis           
  9 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                      48.48      47.59   5 
     1) 4127 McCullum, Justice          2) 4125 Brown, Kynnedy            
     3) 4122 Armstrong, Taylor          4) 4123 Atlas, Tylantis           
 10 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             47.88      47.68   1 
     1) 908 Ofotan, Jewel               2) 881 Johnson, Taylor            
     3) 953 Thomas, Jazmine             4) 847 Ebb, Kasey                 
 11 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      49.22      47.85   5 
     1) 2109 Denton, Lauren             2) 2124 Ward, Jasmine             
     3) 2118 Martin, Katie              4) 2108 Denton, Kaitlin           
 12 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   49.79      48.11   5 
     1) 2510 Henderson, Tiana           2) 2514 Knight, Alexis            
     3) 2525 Uscila, Isabella           4) 2504 Carr, Nya                 
 13 07 1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (  'A'                 49.16      48.26   2 
     1) 7503 Brock, Erianne             2) 7504 Hicks, Seven              
     3) 7505 Hoenes, Elizabeth          4) 7506 Pauli, Kiara              
 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 48.65      48.33   2 
     1) 1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah          2) 1607 Drake, Artexis            
     3) 1618 McVay, Isis                4) 1597 Allen, Samaria            
 15 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'                 48.71      48.61   3 
     1) 705 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha    2) 721 Snell, Bria                
     3) 714 McEwen, Layla               4) 711 Joseph, Ingrid             
 16 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              48.96      48.65   3 
     1) 4055 Barrett, BraeJa            2) 4075 Franklin, Brittiana       
     3) 4087 Lampkin, Tyller            4) 4084 James, Markyiera          
 17 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       51.44      48.79   5 
     1) 307 Spencer, Rorie              2) 310 Warren, Christina          
     3) 300 Kwortnik, Natalie           4) 280 Barnes, Bria               
 18 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                             49.74      48.81   4 
     1) 5195 Reed, Reagan               2) 5185 Bailey, Makenna           
     3) 5189 Grant- William, Ruth       4) 5190 Hickey, Alysah            
 19 13 High Voltage  'A'                                49.31      48.90   4 
     1) 4937 Sanusi, Kamila             2) 4925 Harris, Lyric             
     3) 4943 Watt, Aisha                4) 4931 Njadoe, Aminata           
 20 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          50.46      49.08   2 
     1) 2626 Bradford, Brea             2) 2635 Jones, Sydney             
     3) 2634 Johnson, Zakiya            4) 2633 Jacksonn, Zhania          
 21 04 Lightspeed Track  'A'                            49.56      49.29   1 
     1) 1494 Williams, Kayla            2) 1493 Smith, Chanta             
     3) 1488 Dennis, Ayonna             4) 1490 Johnson, Asia             
 22 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            50.00      49.33   2 
     1) 6276 Wooten, Keiana             2) 6260 Conerly, Isre'al          
     3) 6264 Johnson, Kyrah             4) 6274 Williams, Iyani           
 23 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                50.53      49.83   4 
     1) 5360 Hollis, Ayanna             2) 5382 Turner, Jelisa            
     3) 5361 Johnson, Christal          4) 5378 Taylor, Jaleesa           
 24 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                          50.42      49.95   3 
     1) 1856 Benton, Brenea             2) 1858 Greene, Asia              
     3) 1860 Ross, London               4) 1859 Greene, Brianna           
 25 15 Mercury San Diego  'A'                           49.64      49.98   6 
     1) 6060 Anders, Brianna            2) 6061 Bell, Aubree              
     3) 6063 Frank, Je'Lise             4) 6064 Jones, Iyanna             
 26 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                51.01      49.99   6 
     1) 2579 Ness, Emelia               2) 2552 Combs, Dasauna            
     3) 2563 Kepp, Abbi                 4) 2580 Pettigrew, Keygan         
 27 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                      50.32      50.03   3 
     1) 6317 O'Neal, Courtney           2) 6319 Zeigler, Emma             
     3) 6318 Williams, Teleda           4) 6316 Edwards, Makaila          
 28 11 Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                         51.87      50.68   2 
     1) 3827 BakenRa, S Abena           2) 3833 Heideman, Kaya            
     3) 3830 DeHart, Taygin             4) 3839 White, Keisha             
 29 16 Revolution Express Track  'A'                    53.47      51.82   4 
     1) 7147 Brown, Hannah              2) 7150 Froomin, Taylor           
     3) 7157 McNeal, Sterling           4) 7149 Cruz, Janelle             
 30 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                        52.46      52.01   3 
     1) 1889 Olverson, Olivia           2) 1882 Hart, Mackenzie           
     3) 1880 Grant, Nia                 4) 1893 Richardson, Brooklyn      
 31 16 Trailblazers Track Club  'A'                     52.97      52.04   5 
     1) 7353 Moore, Miah                2) 7354 Navarro, Hedy Linette     
     3) 7352 Martinez, Gretchen         4) 7347 Garcia, Maxine            
 32 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                            53.52      52.16   6 
     1) 3872 Tong, Marina               2) 3857 Calhoun, Ashtin           
     3) 3855 Arnold, Bailey             4) 3861 Fink, Laurell             
 33 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          51.02      52.46   1 
     1) 2077 Frost, Adrian              2) 2071 Carter, De'Andreia        
     3) 2066 Anderson, Katrina          4) 2097 Walker, Roniesha          
 34 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            49.44      53.34   6 
     1) 6019 Glaude', Camille           2) 6041 Okoh, Queen               
     3) 6055 Worline-Thompson, Caitlin  4) 6048 Salazar, Elisha           
 -- 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                     52.80         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) 6834 Allen, Alantis             2) 6839 Dadami, Madison           
     3) 6857 Mitchell, Alaysia          4) 6866 Villa, Sofia              
 -- 16 Isc International  'A'                           51.11         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 6883 Miley, Malia               2) 6884 Pace, Sophia              
     3) 6886 Phan, Caitlin              4) 6888 Thomas, Jerikka           
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      52.24         DQ   3  zone violation
     1) 5467 Boston, Jiana              2) 5471 Edwards, Hailee           
     3) 5490 Smith, Neshara             4) 5483 McCall, Kynnedi           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 46.19      45.68  
     1) 1470 Rossum, Alexa              2) 1457 Jones, Jada               
     3) 1458 Jones, Jasmine             4) 1455 Haynes, Rebekah           
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.95      46.40  
     1) 892 Lewis, Kennedy              2) 864 Harris, Lauryn             
     3) 891 Leonard, Sierra             4) 930 Richards, Arianna          
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.06      46.42  
     1) 4176 Rowe, Kelly                2) 4159 Higgs, Taylor             
     3) 4163 Johnson, Chasady           4) 4150 Effiong, Rosaline         
  4 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       47.19      47.08  
     1) 5180 Thompson, Grace            2) 5161 Bakana, Alsatta           
     3) 5181 Walton, Skyler             4) 5177 Rodgers, Anna             
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.24      47.09  
     1) 4597 Sams, Zar-rey              2) 4496 Collins, Kailei           
     3) 4503 Cossey, Morgan             4) 4522 Gamble, Kennedy           
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          47.17      47.51  
     1) 767 Brown, Cori                 2) 788 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
     3) 778 Kameka, Melissa             4) 797 Wright, Taylor             
  7 16 Audience of One  'A'                             47.58      47.69  
     1) 6617 Johnson, Daja              2) 6623 Okoro, Chinyere           
     3) 6619 Lee, Allanah               4) 6626 Surrell, Alexis           
 -- 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     47.33         DQ   zone 1 violation
     1) 5893 Allain, Deja               2) 5894 Allain, Mariah            
     3) 5911 Martin, Saundria           4) 5899 Daye, Chelsea             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:48.30    3:51.79Q  5 
     1) 847 Ebb, Kasey                  2) 864 Harris, Lauryn             
     3) 891 Leonard, Sierra             4) 930 Richards, Arianna          
  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:51.26    3:52.33Q  1 
     1) 767 Brown, Cori                 2) 778 Kameka, Melissa            
     3) 779 Kameka, Samantha            4) 788 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
  3 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          4:11.69    3:53.39Q  3 
     1) 5853 Herron, Jaylah             2) 5855 Sharp, Maya               
     3) 5847 Adams, Claire              4) 5849 Brown, Janiah             
  4 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:46.68    3:54.00Q  2 
     1) 4314 Ekeanyanwu, Esther         2) 4317 Ezeoke, Nicole            
     3) 4339 Simmons, Natalie           4) 4351 Williams, Whitney         
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:52.02    3:55.58Q  4 
     1) 4156 Guy, Maci                  2) 4150 Effiong, Rosaline         
     3) 4183 Wiley, Dy'Mond             4) 4163 Johnson, Chasady          
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:56.92    3:54.93q  3 
     1) 4503 Cossey, Morgan             2) 4475 Badal, Tamia              
     3) 4534 Granderson, Alexa          4) 4509 Deadmon, Braylen          
  7 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                    3:56.03    3:56.81q  3 
     1) 4122 Armstrong, Taylor          2) 4125 Brown, Kynnedy            
     3) 4127 McCullum, Justice          4) 4123 Atlas, Tylantis           
  8 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        4:00.48    3:59.68q  5 
     1) 3989 Iwu, Imman                 2) 3990 Iwu, Zoe                  
     3) 3997 Moore, Calise              4) 3994 Lynch, Alexa              
  9 07 Vipers Track  'A'                              4:00.24    4:00.64   1 
     1) 2552 Combs, Dasauna             2) 2587 Summitt, Arielle          
     3) 2579 Ness, Emelia               4) 2580 Pettigrew, Keygan         
 10 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                          4:04.84    4:02.14   2 
     1) 6276 Wooten, Keiana             2) 6260 Conerly, Isre'al          
     3) 6264 Johnson, Kyrah             4) 6274 Williams, Iyani           
 11 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                    4:10.13    4:02.79   4 
     1) 2109 Denton, Lauren             2) 2118 Martin, Katie             
     3) 2108 Denton, Kaitlin            4) 2124 Ward, Jasmine             
 12 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:09.25    4:04.82   1 
     1) 6019 Glaude', Camille           2) 6048 Salazar, Elisha           
     3) 6006 Carter, Toni               4) 6055 Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 
 13 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:10.20    4:06.24   3 
     1) 1382 Anderson, Sonali           2) 1414 Williams, Alexis          
     3) 1417 Zayid, Akenti              4) 1412 Sulton, Arianna           
 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:12.03    4:07.67   1 
     1) 1607 Drake, Artexis             2) 1618 McVay, Isis               
     3) 1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah          4) 1597 Allen, Samaria            
 15 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                 4:11.84    4:07.74   4 
     1) 2519 Richardson, Zoie           2) 2516 Nguyen, Nicole            
     3) 2524 Thompkins, Khari           4) 2514 Knight, Alexis            
 16 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                    4:06.96    4:08.44   2 
     1) 6313 Brown, Sarriah             2) 6316 Edwards, Makaila          
     3) 6318 Williams, Teleda           4) 6319 Zeigler, Emma             
 17 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                           4:23.96    4:10.65   3 
     1) 5186 Baxter Game, Judith        2) 5189 Grant- William, Ruth      
     3) 5190 Hickey, Alysah             4) 5185 Bailey, Makenna           
 18 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                           4:08.36    4:11.32   5 
     1) 7309 Andrews, Michaela          2) 7321 Lemp, Emily               
     3) 7311 Breed, Aniya               4) 7323 Morgan, Angelica          
 19 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                      4:23.67    4:13.47   4 
     1) 1880 Grant, Nia                 2) 1893 Richardson, Brooklyn      
     3) 1894 Simmons, Isryahala         4) 1882 Hart, Mackenzie           
 20 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:21.04    4:13.94   5 
     1) 3113 Lee, Lenetta               2) 3109 Jones, Anna Dae           
     3) 3119 Pierson, Erris             4) 3126 Watts, Chanel             
 21 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                          4:33.93    4:16.56   5 
     1) 3869 Langin, Taylen             2) 3861 Fink, Laurell             
     3) 3862 Gingerich, Emma            4) 3857 Calhoun, Ashtin           
 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:21.17    4:18.80   1 
     1) 7021 Barnes, Alyssa             2) 7070 Soares, Marina            
     3) 7075 Vierra, Kelli              4) 7050 Karperos, Sophia          
 23 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              4:18.49    4:19.60   2 
     1) 5360 Hollis, Ayanna             2) 5382 Turner, Jelisa            
     3) 5370 Pollak, Skyler             4) 5361 Johnson, Christal         
 24 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:32.00    4:20.86   1 
     1) 2270 Johnson, Morgan            2) 2256 Balfour, Charity          
     3) 2261 Braswell, Jordan           4) 2271 Knowlton, Derricka        
 25 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'B'               4:36.17    4:21.32   2 
     1) 1610 Grant, Nia                 2) 1596 Adeleke, Destiny          
     3) 1640 Wright, Kalyn              4) 1603 Brooks, Jaden             
 26 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:17.86    4:22.05   5 
     1) 2088 Langham, Jakyra            2) 2097 Walker, Roniesha          
     3) 2071 Carter, De'Andreia         4) 2100 White, Jakiya             
 27 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:26.81    4:25.40   3 
     1) 7105 Ball, Ella                 2) 7106 Chan, Alexandra           
     3) 7112 Fry, Amber                 4) 7129 Wang, Angie               
 28 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                  4:34.48    4:27.78   2 
     1) 5144 Conley, Zella              2) 5143 Clark, Madison            
     3) 5148 Habegger, Megan            4) 5160 Tobiason, Faith           
 29 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:36.31    4:32.88   5 
     1) 2043 Williams, Lauryn           2) 2033 Price, Trinity            
     3) 2024 Johnson, Eriunna           4) 2030 Poe, CeDeJanique          
 30 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:47.30    4:34.68   1 
     1) 6834 Allen, Alantis             2) 6839 Dadami, Madison           
     3) 6857 Mitchell, Alaysia          4) 6866 Villa, Sofia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:54.00    3:41.68  
     1) 4314 Ekeanyanwu, Esther         2) 4317 Ezeoke, Nicole            
     3) 4339 Simmons, Natalie           4) 4351 Williams, Whitney         
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:51.79    3:42.18  
     1) 847 Ebb, Kasey                  2) 864 Harris, Lauryn             
     3) 891 Leonard, Sierra             4) 930 Richards, Arianna          
  3 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          3:53.39    3:49.51  
     1) 5853 Herron, Jaylah             2) 5855 Sharp, Maya               
     3) 5847 Adams, Claire              4) 5849 Brown, Janiah             
  4 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                    3:56.81    3:51.30  
     1) 4122 Armstrong, Taylor          2) 4125 Brown, Kynnedy            
     3) 4127 McCullum, Justice          4) 4123 Atlas, Tylantis           
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:54.93    3:51.81  
     1) 4503 Cossey, Morgan             2) 4475 Badal, Tamia              
     3) 4534 Granderson, Alexa          4) 4509 Deadmon, Braylen          
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:52.33    3:53.09  
     1) 767 Brown, Cori                 2) 778 Kameka, Melissa            
     3) 779 Kameka, Samantha            4) 788 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
  7 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        3:59.68    4:01.04  
     1) 3989 Iwu, Imman                 2) 3990 Iwu, Zoe                  
     3) 3997 Moore, Calise              4) 3994 Lynch, Alexa              
 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:55.58         DQ   lane violation
     1) 4156 Guy, Maci                  2) 4150 Effiong, Rosaline         
     3) 4183 Wiley, Dy'Mond             4) 4163 Johnson, Chasady          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                       10:01.55    9:37.93   2 
     1) 770 DiBari, Genevieve           2) 778 Kameka, Melissa            
     3) 779 Kameka, Samantha            4) 788 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
  2 12 South Austin Steel  'A'                        9:53.64    9:40.58   2 
     1) 4282 Saenz, Natalia             2) 4278 Glenn, Alexandria         
     3) 4281 Rodriguez-Nino, Jessica    4) 4280 Parrish, Kinga            
  3 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                   10:20.95    9:47.09   2 
     1) 6313 Brown, Sarriah             2) 6314 Dietrich, Delani          
     3) 6319 Zeigler, Emma              4) 6315 Doerr, Madelyn            
  4 16 Los Gatos  'A'                                10:09.66    9:48.90   2 
     1) 6906 Harris, Emily              2) 6904 Garcia, Reina             
     3) 6909 Paylor, Annika             4) 6911 Roake, Lila               
  5 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:49.93    9:50.33   2 
     1) 7050 Karperos, Sophia           2) 7075 Vierra, Kelli             
     3) 7070 Soares, Marina             4) 7021 Barnes, Alyssa            
  6 10 Border United  'A'                            10:12.51    9:55.75   2 
     1) 3527 Ray-Morales, Miyah         2) 3531 Villalobos, Priscilla     
     3) 3519 Duran, Daphne              4) 3523 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:57.65    9:57.77   2 
     1) 4533 Gordon, Jessica            2) 4534 Granderson, Alexa         
     3) 4546 Hopper, Megan              4) 4511 Duck, Mackenzie           
  8 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                   10:38.99   10:05.33   1 
     1) 4205 Hoelscher, Clara           2) 4216 Mosley, Jamaiah           
     3) 4208 Huggins, Kinsie            4) 4198 Davis, Naomi              
  9 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:22.54   10:11.25   2 
     1) 3181 Kindscher, Jess            2) 3178 Donely, Aubry             
     3) 3180 Giles, Caroline            4) 3172 Arcayan, Kyah             
 10 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                           11:02.27   10:27.53   1 
     1) 1165 Moore, Sierra              2) 1181 Suitte, Alayna            
     3) 1163 McCormick, Jala            4) 1126 Brown, Marabbi            
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:39.79   10:32.48   1 
     1) 4531 Godine, Bianca             2) 4542 Harris, Ariyana           
     3) 4469 Allen, Sydney              4) 4503 Cossey, Morgan            
 12 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                       10:47.21   10:41.43   1 
     1) 3990 Iwu, Zoe                   2) 3997 Moore, Calise             
     3) 3994 Lynch, Alexa               4) 4000 Sheffield, Amor           
 13 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                       10:48.12   10:53.31   1 
     1) 2077 Frost, Adrian              2) 2070 Caldwell, Nautica         
     3) 2100 White, Jakiya              4) 2088 Langham, Jakyra           
 14 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                 11:11.39   11:06.70   1 
     1) 3183 Selzer, Robyn              2) 3184 Smith, Jordan             
     3) 3179 Elliott, Madeline          4) 3185 Smith, Madison            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2289 Crandall, Haylea       07 16-Unatta           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  3811 Bahn, Delaney          11 Bozeman T           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   190 Myers, Phoebe          01 Ruff Kutz           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5  3752 Snyder, Erika          10 Texas Sho           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5  2192 Davis, Taylor          06 Spar Trac           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  2293 Goines, Haley          07 16-Unatta           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  5161 Bakana, Alsatta        13 Spokane S           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9  2815 Sokolik, Francesca     08 Joe Sims            1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10  1692 Buchanan, Taylor       04 The Storm           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10  1065 Sanders, Brianna       03 Port City           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  4659 Hayes, Julia           13 35-Unatta           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  6519 Brechtel, Tasha        16 38-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14   336 Bitting-Ellis, Tri     02 Harambee            1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  5260 Riehl, Emily           13 Thriller            1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 17  4724 Ngaida, Kalulusno      13 37-Unatta           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 17  1756 Rauser, Ava            05 18-Unatta           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  4120 Mponzi, Brianna        12 Keller Sp           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  3237 Wondra, Emma           09 Shocker T           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 21  1028 Holder-Cozart, Kez     03 Jamroc Tr           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle            1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 23  6636 Hawkins, Shaelyn       16 Beast Ath           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  6559 Mays, Emma             16 38-Unatta           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  7344 Cuneo, Katelyn         16 Trailblaz           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26  6071 Latson, Kaaliyah       15 Moreno Va           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26  3690 Smith, Natalie         10 Olympia T           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28  2319 Krich, Mckenzie        07 21-Unatta           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 29  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30   361 Blake, Allura          02 Lancaster           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 31  3455 Young, Brooke          10 Arizona P           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 31  6091 Wise-Wright, Sidni     15 Nevada Ga           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 31  6581 Turnage, Kayla         16 38-Unatta           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 31  4032 Simpkins, Julia        12 East Texa           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 31  2809 Huven, Destiny         08 Joe Sims            1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 36  3239 Banks, Tieronay        09 Southern            1.58m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 36  1973 Curbeam, Jalena        06 Continent           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  1528 Cave, Catherine        04 Mt. Pleas           1.50m         NH            
 --  5156 Ramage, Emma           13 Spokane M           1.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3971 Griffith, Anna Cat     12 43-Unatta           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2  1576 Potts, Alex            04 Pole Vaul           3.63m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3  4357 Fitzgerald, Megan      12 Texas Exp           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4  6509 Allen, Alysia          16 38-Unatta           3.20m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4  6553 Kern, Kelly            16 38-Unatta           3.20m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6  1570 Arbiv, Ariel           04 Pole Vaul           3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7  6442 Gray, Alexandria       15 Vaulter             3.18m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  8  3917 Hilborn, Kamden        11 Rocky Mou           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  9  3773 Hanson, Sevanna        10 Ultimate            3.51m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 10  4359 Griffith, Alyssa       12 Texas Exp           3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 10  2946 Jacobs, Stephanie      09 22-Unatta           3.03m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12   169 Lightbody, Haley       01 Patriot P           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 13  3926 Dallmann, Paige        11 YMCA Team           3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14  2152 Dartez, Sidney         06 New Heigh           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15  6443 Silverlake, Nicole     15 Vaulter             2.88m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 16  7410 Aquilizan, Alexis      16 Vertical            3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 17  4730 Schultz, Sierra        13 37-Unatta           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 17  1579 Worthington, Kelse     04 Pole Vaul           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 19  3774 Hedeby, Jessie         10 Ultimate            3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 20  7414 Task, Sydney           16 Vertical            2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 21  7411 Au, Caroline           16 Vertical            2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 22  1951 Guillory, Brianna      06 Bayou Vau           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 22  5722 Meier, Katrina         15 33-Unatta           2.73m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 22  2147 Bouton, Jillian        06 New Heigh           2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 22  3357 Johnstone, Madyson     10 Above The Ba        3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 26  5340 Walls, Alyssa          13 Valley Ve           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 27  5145 Cutlip, Caelah         13 Spokane M           2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 --  3236 Miller, Sophie         09 Shocker T           2.14m         NH            
 --  4007 Bordelon, Gabbie       12 Club Vaul           3.36m         NH            
 --  3775 Wright, Josephina      10 Ultimate            3.05m         NH            
 --  3869 Langin, Taylen         11 Idaho Das           3.65m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   377 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     02 Maximum V                      6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 
  2  4172 Moore, Jasmine         12 North Tex           6.13m      5.83m   0.4  19-01.50 
  3  4351 Williams, Whitney      12 Team Ques           5.81m      5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
  4  1458 Jones, Jasmine         04 Jackrabbi           5.80m      5.65m   2.2  18-06.50 
  5  5755 Young, Jo'Non          15 33-Unatta           5.32m      5.62m   1.5  18-05.25 
  6  2361 Manganiello, Maddi     07 Dupage Tr           5.10m      5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
  7  4913 Undem, Taylee          13 Flying AJ           5.10m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
  8  2635 Jones, Sydney          07 Windy Cit           5.11m      5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
  9  1542 Lawrence, Zeniyah      04 Mt. Pleas           5.33m     J5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
 10  2495 Bolden, Serena         07 Springfie           5.59m      5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 
 11  5215 Wilson, Alisha         13 Tahoma Tr           5.05m      5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
 12   310 Warren, Christina      02 Aoc Amble           5.32m      5.31m   1.4  17-05.25 
 13  7152 Grotegeer, Erica       16 Revolutio           5.30m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 14  5749 Walker, Jaylen         15 33-Unatta           5.09m     J5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 
 15  4159 Higgs, Taylor          12 North Tex           5.58m      5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 
 16  5420 Smith, Justice         14 46-Unatta           5.31m      5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
 17  5467 Boston, Jiana          14 Bakersfie           5.06m     J5.20m   2.4  17-00.75 
 18  5177 Rodgers, Anna          13 Spokane S           5.47m      5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 
 19  2851 Hobson, Kiara          08 N.O. Beng           5.01m      5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 
 20  1039 McNair, Kalynn         03 Mid City            5.27m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 21  3811 Bahn, Delaney          11 Bozeman T           5.16m      5.13m   0.4  16-10.00 
 22  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent           5.31m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
 23  5186 Baxter Game, Judit     13 Step ur G           5.23m      5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
 24   341 Givens, Taylor         02 Hershey B           5.16m      5.06m   0.2  16-07.25 
 25  5859 Scott, Jazmine         15 Ctg Devel           5.10m     J5.06m   2.0  16-07.25 
 26  3971 Griffith, Anna Cat     12 43-Unatta           5.49m      5.03m   1.7  16-06.00 
 27  2293 Goines, Haley          07 16-Unatta           4.96m     J5.03m   0.6  16-06.00 
 28  1028 Holder-Cozart, Kez     03 Jamroc Tr           5.24m      4.99m   1.2  16-04.50 
 29  3761 Howard, Neysia         10 Tucson El           5.18m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
 30   248 Phipps, Damahya        01 Y Speed T           4.93m     J4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
 31  2845 Robinson, Faith        08 Minnesota           5.07m     J4.97m   0.6  16-03.75 
 32   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz           5.12m      4.96m  -0.2  16-03.25 
 33  2982 Wegenka, Jessica       09 28-Unatta           4.54m      4.95m  -2.3  16-03.00 
 34  3239 Banks, Tieronay        09 Southern            4.57m     J4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
 35  6927 Thompson, Sonora       16 M.P. Stri           5.37m      4.94m   0.2  16-02.50 
 36  3263 Cox, Brookelyen        09 Success P           4.42m      4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 37  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire            5.23m      4.90m  -1.2  16-01.00 
 38  5666 Nelson, Taylor         14 Usa Wings           4.90m      4.87m   0.8  15-11.75 
 39  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va           5.26m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 40  3113 Lee, Lenetta           09 Excelerat           4.65m     J4.86m   0.4  15-11.50 
 41  5695 Braimah, Yinka         15 33-Unatta           5.14m      4.85m  -1.1  15-11.00 
 42  2815 Sokolik, Francesca     08 Joe Sims            5.07m      4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 
 43  5461 Wilson, Aaliyah        14 Athletes            5.19m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 44  6522 Brewer, Jessica        16 38-Unatta           5.15m      4.74m  -0.8  15-06.75 
 45  1973 Curbeam, Jalena        06 Continent           4.81m      4.73m  -0.8  15-06.25 
 46  3734 Cuff, Ikeah            10 Spartan S           5.05m      4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
 47  6884 Pace, Sophia           16 Isc Inter           5.17m     J4.61m  -1.0  15-01.50 
 48  2261 Braswell, Jordan       06 Youth Tra           5.02m      4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 
 49  3862 Gingerich, Emma        11 Idaho Das           4.62m      4.50m  -2.1  14-09.25 
 50  3819 McGree, Lindsay        11 Butte Tra           4.60m      4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
 51  3830 DeHart, Taygin         11 Cheetahs            4.72m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 52  3858 Dalton, Erin           11 Idaho Das           3.99m      4.19m   0.9  13-09.00 
 --   573 DeBerry, Sydney        03 13-Unatta           5.20m       FOUL                 
 --  3272 Little, Ninti          09 Track & F           4.93m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4172 Moore, Jasmine         12 North Tex          12.19m     12.87m   2.6  42-02.75 
  2  6619 Lee, Allanah           16 Audience           11.10m     11.99m   1.6  39-04.00 
  3   797 Wright, Taylor         03 Firebirds          11.57m     11.96m   1.1  39-03.00 
  4   310 Warren, Christina      02 Aoc Amble          11.62m     11.81m   2.0  38-09.00 
  5  1039 McNair, Kalynn         03 Mid City           11.55m     11.72m   1.1  38-05.50 
  6  4371 Lawrence, Destiny      12 Texas Fac          11.58m     11.67m   0.6  38-03.50 
  7  5215 Wilson, Alisha         13 Tahoma Tr          11.18m     11.66m   1.7  38-03.25 
  8   248 Phipps, Damahya        01 Y Speed T          10.71m     11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
  9  5755 Young, Jo'Non          15 33-Unatta          11.62m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 
 10  4906 Okoro, Mykah           13 Flying AJ          10.98m    J11.42m   1.5  37-05.75 
 11  2709 Weiss, Allyson         08 30-Unatta          11.68m     11.36m   1.2  37-03.25 
 12  1551 Robinson, Chandler     04 Mt. Pleas          10.53m     11.27m   0.9  36-11.75 
 13  4925 Harris, Lyric          13 High Volt          11.10m     11.26m   1.8  36-11.50 
 14  2328 Schaffer, Natasha      07 21-Unatta          11.13m     11.22m   0.6  36-09.75 
 15  5420 Smith, Justice         14 46-Unatta          11.87m     11.09m   0.2  36-04.75 
 16  1141 Gary, Jordan           03 Track Xpl          11.14m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
 17  5186 Baxter Game, Judit     13 Step ur G          11.23m     10.99m   0.2  36-00.75 
 18  6271 Scott, Micaiah         15 Quiet Fir          10.55m     10.75m   2.6  35-03.25 
 19  5859 Scott, Jazmine         15 Ctg Devel          11.54m     10.74m   1.2  35-03.00 
 20  5749 Walker, Jaylen         15 33-Unatta          11.14m     10.69m   1.0  35-01.00 
 21  2361 Manganiello, Maddi     07 Dupage Tr          10.16m     10.65m   1.6  34-11.25 
 22  7295 Verdone, Cierra        16 Team Olym           9.94m     10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
 23  1636 White, Khiara          04 Sapphire           10.51m     10.39m   1.6  34-01.25 
 24  2635 Jones, Sydney          07 Windy Cit          10.22m     10.29m  -0.6  33-09.25 
 25  2276 McDade, Kaitlin        06 Youth Tra          10.61m     10.24m   2.4  33-07.25 
 26  7134 Dean, Amiyah           16 Phenom El           9.82m     10.05m   1.6  32-11.75 
 27  5427 Williams, Angelena     14 46-Unatta          10.28m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
 28  7344 Cuneo, Katelyn         16 Trailblaz           9.77m      9.83m   2.3  32-03.00 
 29  2845 Robinson, Faith        08 Minnesota          10.77m      9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
 30  5590 Hayashi, Alyssa        14 Jets Trac          10.07m      9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
 31  3862 Gingerich, Emma        11 Idaho Das           9.14m      9.61m   0.2  31-06.50 
 32    39 DeMott, Megan          01 05-Unatta           9.21m      9.46m   1.6  31-00.50 
 33  5471 Edwards, Hailee        14 Bakersfie          10.85m      9.10m   1.1  29-10.25 
 34  5468 Brumfield, Elyssa      14 Bakersfie           8.81m      9.07m   1.4  29-09.25 
 --  7453 Cadwell, Ryleigh       07 Let It Fly T       10.13m       FOUL                 
 --  2906 Keller, Miah           08 Real Trac          10.65m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1290 Britt, Tedreauna       04 55-Unatta          11.47m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  2  2364 Schwarz, Tayla         07 Dupage Tr          13.08m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  3  6957 Hall, Hannah-Sophi     16 Mission V          12.87m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  4  7152 Grotegeer, Erica       16 Revolutio          11.69m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  5  1027 Beasley, Kayla         03 Jamroc Tr          12.22m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  6  7431 Fraley, Veronica       03 Junior Strid                  11.81m   38-09.00 
  7  6517 Blair, Sara            16 38-Unatta          10.75m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  8  5202 Moran, Shelby          13 SuperThro          12.39m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  9  5259 Reeder, Emily          13 Thriller           11.33m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 10  4748 Pierce, Jada           13 Albina Ro          11.90m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 11  3339 Kuo, Kelby             10 48-Unatta          11.01m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 12  7459 Shorter, Tiara         07 Let It Fly T       10.08m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 13  5155 Leeking, Hailey        13 Spokane M          11.07m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 14  2973 Johnson, Sydney        09 28-Unatta          11.21m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 15  1714 Kun, Laurel            04 Throw 1 D          10.87m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 16  1972 Caldwell, Victoria     06 Continent          11.30m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 17  1277 Johnson, Morgan        04 45-Unatta          10.67m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 18  4758 Stovall, Carissa       13 Barron Pa          10.88m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 19  3781 Malone, Emily          11 31-Unatta          11.76m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 20  4241 Brown, Calyha          12 Odessa Fl          12.25m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 21  6002 Brown, Erin            15 Los Angel          10.68m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 22  5436 Hamm, Tomisha          14 Athletes           11.00m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 23  7517 Meder, Abby            16 38-Unatta          10.42m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 24  4015 Reynolds, Courtnay     12 Club Vaul          10.18m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 25  2692 Owings, Allison        08 29-Unatta          10.40m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 26  2642 Smith, Pyper           07 Windy Cit          10.99m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 27  6027 Johnson, Miracle       15 Los Angel          10.43m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 28  1747 Wolf, Emily            05 17-Unatta          10.24m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 29  7342 Bood, McKenzie         16 Trailblaz          10.87m    J10.13m   33-03.00 
 30  5395 Davis, Hannah          14 46-Unatta           9.78m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 31  4208 Huggins, Kinsie        12 Northwest          10.25m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 32  3078 Forshee, Miya          09 Eastside           10.37m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 33   764 Battle, Precious       03 Firebirds           9.86m     J9.56m   31-04.50 
 34  3784 Allen, Darcy           11 34-Unatta           9.06m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 35  5931 Bolden, Destini        15 Las Vegas           9.21m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 36  2608 Wilson, Nyasha         07 Warrior A           9.58m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 37  1803 Smith, Taylor          05 Excel Tra           9.26m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 38  3692 Opp Sr, Elena          10 Parker Pa           9.23m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 39  2092 Mays, Brianna          06 Massey Mi           9.13m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 40  2234 Fairley, Nihya         06 United So           9.04m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 41  2177 Bowie, Eriona          06 Peak Perf           9.52m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 42  1975 Jemison, Autumn        06 Continent           9.26m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 43  3603 Armenta, Emerald       10 El Paso S           9.15m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 44   379 Karabinos, Carlee      02 Mountain            7.62m      8.13m   26-08.25 
 45  3145 Judon, Antayza         09 Kansas Ci           7.75m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 46  3262 Atkins, Kenzaria       09 Success P           7.52m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 --   580 Reel, En'Joneah        03 13-Unatta          10.88m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5202 Moran, Shelby          13 SuperThro          42.90m     46.45m     152-05 
  2  7431 Fraley, Veronica       03 Junior Strid                  44.77m     146-10 
  3  1290 Britt, Tedreauna       04 55-Unatta          45.02m     44.38m     145-07 
  4  7152 Grotegeer, Erica       16 Revolutio          45.08m     43.85m     143-10 
  5  6957 Hall, Hannah-Sophi     16 Mission V          41.33m     41.70m     136-10 
  6  2364 Schwarz, Tayla         07 Dupage Tr          40.62m     41.23m     135-03 
  7  2973 Johnson, Sydney        09 28-Unatta          36.89m     38.86m     127-06 
  8   584 Walters, Caroline      03 13-Unatta          31.46m     37.20m     122-00 
  9  5204 Rasmussen, Keeley      13 SuperThro          36.99m     37.17m     121-11 
 10  3255 Tilley, Bailey         09 Southern           35.94m     36.20m     118-09 
 11  3339 Kuo, Kelby             10 48-Unatta          33.70m     35.87m     117-08 
 12  1027 Beasley, Kayla         03 Jamroc Tr          35.53m     35.85m     117-07 
 13  3780 Johannes, Kenzie       11 31-Unatta          34.40m     35.56m     116-08 
 14  7342 Bood, McKenzie         16 Trailblaz          34.67m     35.27m     115-08 
 15  3784 Allen, Darcy           11 34-Unatta          35.35m     35.18m     115-05 
 16  4241 Brown, Calyha          12 Odessa Fl          36.55m     34.93m     114-07 
 17  6002 Brown, Erin            15 Los Angel          29.73m     34.78m     114-01 
 18  5155 Leeking, Hailey        13 Spokane M          35.78m     34.16m     112-01 
 19  7263 Hansen, Paige          16 Sierra Fo          31.76m     33.73m     110-08 
 20  6658 Jenkins, Maya          16 C.A. Trac          34.36m     32.68m     107-03 
 21  1747 Wolf, Emily            05 17-Unatta          30.21m     32.67m     107-02 
 22  5205 Salang, Kalea          13 SuperThro          31.48m     32.35m     106-02 
 23  3603 Armenta, Emerald       10 El Paso S          32.84m     32.12m     105-04 
 24  5436 Hamm, Tomisha          14 Athletes           33.47m     31.82m     104-05 
 25  1972 Caldwell, Victoria     06 Continent          34.76m     31.38m     102-11 
 26  3692 Opp Sr, Elena          10 Parker Pa          32.79m     31.20m     102-04 
 27  3078 Forshee, Miya          09 Eastside           31.06m     31.05m     101-10 
 28  1708 Fraker, Addie          04 Throw 1 D          30.59m     30.62m     100-05 
 29  3694 Potzer, Maria          10 Parker Pa          29.79m     29.73m      97-06 
 30  2366 Stokes, Jasmine        07 Dupage Tr          33.56m     29.07m      95-04 
 31    47 Convery, Ashleigh      01 06-Unatta          29.38m     28.80m      94-06 
 32  5395 Davis, Hannah          14 46-Unatta          26.38m     28.35m      93-00 
 33  6027 Johnson, Miracle       15 Los Angel          27.96m     27.60m      90-07 
 34  3844 Cormier, Ashlyn        11 Empire Tr          30.54m     27.14m      89-00 
 35  1975 Jemison, Autumn        06 Continent          26.03m     26.70m      87-07 
 36  4208 Huggins, Kinsie        12 Northwest          27.33m     26.40m      86-07 
 37  5931 Bolden, Destini        15 Las Vegas          29.11m     25.95m      85-02 
 38   379 Karabinos, Carlee      02 Mountain           24.27m     21.79m      71-06 
 39  2092 Mays, Brianna          06 Massey Mi          22.97m     21.37m      70-01 
 40  3145 Judon, Antayza         09 Kansas Ci          24.20m     20.41m      66-11 
 41  2177 Bowie, Eriona          06 Peak Perf          20.71m     20.34m      66-09 
 42   305 Orlena, Zaylese        02 Aoc Amble          22.47m     19.68m      64-07 
 --  4015 Reynolds, Courtnay     12 Club Vaul          30.12m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5202 Moran, Shelby          13 SuperThro          46.18m     46.58m     152-10 
  2  1715 Mallett, Shannah       04 Throw 1 D          35.79m     45.50m     149-03 
  3  4851 Mahama, Hawa           13 Comets Tr          37.70m     39.89m     130-10 
  4    21 Kurowski, Katrina      01 02-Unatta          38.94m     39.79m     130-06 
  5  5421 Solis, Jessi Anne      14 46-Unatta          40.07m     38.93m     127-09 
  6  5204 Rasmussen, Keeley      13 SuperThro          36.45m     37.53m     123-01 
  7  1027 Beasley, Kayla         03 Jamroc Tr          32.63m     37.40m     122-08 
  8  1708 Fraker, Addie          04 Throw 1 D          37.71m     37.16m     121-11 
  9  3255 Tilley, Bailey         09 Southern           30.90m     36.46m     119-07 
 10  1706 Danielsson, Emily      04 Throw 1 D          35.09m     36.41m     119-05 
 11  1710 Judge, Hannah          04 Throw 1 D          34.84m     35.52m     116-06 
 12  4852 Wenger, Adiel          13 Comets Tr          33.04m     33.90m     111-03 
 13  2692 Owings, Allison        08 29-Unatta          28.00m     33.87m     111-01 
 14    47 Convery, Ashleigh      01 06-Unatta          31.98m     32.41m     106-04 
 15  1972 Caldwell, Victoria     06 Continent          31.47m     32.05m     105-02 
 16  3603 Armenta, Emerald       10 El Paso S          25.21m     29.89m      98-01 
 17  5340 Walls, Alyssa          13 Valley Ve          33.84m     29.52m      96-10 
 18  7459 Shorter, Tiara         07 Let It Fly T       27.35m     28.53m      93-07 
 19  2742 Mace, Morghan          08 Cornhuske          24.83m     27.10m      88-11 
 20  3844 Cormier, Ashlyn        11 Empire Tr          27.36m     26.66m      87-06 
 21  2314 Creek, Ericka          07 21-Unatta          28.47m     26.19m      85-11 
 22  6505 King, Madison          16 209 Throw          28.06m     26.14m      85-09 
 23  1975 Jemison, Autumn        06 Continent          17.49m     23.91m      78-05 
 24  6829 Yost, Jacqueline       16 Golden St          15.88m     21.62m      70-11 
 25  7095 Temple, Quianni        16 Oakland P          20.99m     18.75m      61-06 
 --  7455 Hill, Sydnee           07 Let It Fly T       31.17m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5290 McFall, Lauren         13 Tigard Yo          41.16m     39.11m     128-04 
  2  4700 Alexander, Kaia        13 37-Unatta          40.70m     38.54m     126-05 
  3  5763 Maher, Charlotte       15 44-Unatta          36.68m     37.19m     122-00 
  4  3263 Cox, Brookelyen        09 Success P          34.73m     35.75m     117-03 
  5  1905 Adams, Eden            06 24-Unatta          31.99m     35.54m     116-07 
  6  5340 Walls, Alyssa          13 Valley Ve          37.21m     35.21m     115-06 
  7  1353 Daugherty, Naomi       04 Creekview          36.09m     35.17m     115-05 
  8  4692 Shimkus, Paige         13 36-Unatta          36.05m     34.84m     114-04 
  9  4722 Miller, Amber          13 37-Unatta          36.64m     32.92m     108-00 
 10  5931 Bolden, Destini        15 Las Vegas          32.64m     32.46m     106-06 
 11  1972 Caldwell, Victoria     06 Continent          33.33m     31.74m     104-02 
 12  2364 Schwarz, Tayla         07 Dupage Tr          34.67m     31.69m     104-00 
 13  2742 Mace, Morghan          08 Cornhuske          32.16m     31.68m     103-11 
 14  1760 Cook, Betsy            05 19-Unatta          34.26m     31.45m     103-02 
 15  1141 Gary, Jordan           03 Track Xpl          24.80m     31.23m     102-05 
 16  1027 Beasley, Kayla         03 Jamroc Tr          29.71m     31.13m     102-01 
 17  5717 Macias, Francesca      15 33-Unatta          31.47m     30.75m     100-11 
 18  3781 Malone, Emily          11 31-Unatta          38.40m     30.66m     100-07 
 19  5697 Carter, Toi            15 33-Unatta          33.65m     30.54m     100-02 
 20  7263 Hansen, Paige          16 Sierra Fo          31.80m     30.22m      99-02 
 21  7009 Martin, Kendall        16 Napa Trac          31.44m     29.91m      98-01 
 22   584 Walters, Caroline      03 13-Unatta          32.40m     29.38m      96-05 
 23  1355 Harrell, Brisbane      04 Creekview          30.29m     29.09m      95-05 
 24  7297 Andrade, Carolina      16 Team Onal          29.49m     28.98m      95-01 
 25  5436 Hamm, Tomisha          14 Athletes           24.96m     28.62m      93-11 
 26  3635 Quinonez, Breanna      10 El Paso W          27.07m     28.05m      92-00 
 27  5746 Trigg, Courtney        15 33-Unatta          28.06m     27.68m      90-10 
 28  7147 Brown, Hannah          16 Revolutio          25.28m     26.34m      86-05 
 29   305 Orlena, Zaylese        02 Aoc Amble          27.53m     26.24m      86-01 
 30   764 Battle, Precious       03 Firebirds          27.71m     26.23m      86-01 
 31  7096 Temple, Quiela         16 Oakland P          26.72m     25.55m      83-10 
 32  3616 Escobar, Destiny       10 El Paso W          27.37m     25.13m      82-05 
 33  2092 Mays, Brianna          06 Massey Mi          25.12m     22.48m      73-09 
 34  2563 Kepp, Abbi             07 Vipers Tr          20.46m     20.76m      68-01 
 35  1830 Joseph, E'Mya          05 Northwest          19.56m     17.82m      58-05 
 36  4015 Reynolds, Courtnay     12 Club Vaul          21.82m     15.08m      49-06 
 37  4419 Prier, Kristan         12 Texas Sto          15.06m     14.71m      48-03 
 38  3799 Cardenas, Katsina      11 50-Unatta          11.90m     11.79m      38-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta              24.61  -1.0  3    923
  2  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe             25.69  -1.0  3    824
  3   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz             25.90  -2.0  2    806
  4  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S             26.63  -0.6  1    743
  5  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va             26.74  -0.6  1    734
  6  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent             26.74  -2.0  2    734
  7  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire              26.81  -2.0  2    728
  8  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims              27.10  -2.0  2    704
  9  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit             27.19  -2.0  2    696
 10  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta             27.22  -0.6  1    694
 11  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula             27.24  -0.6  1    692
 12  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle              27.52  -0.6  1    669
 13  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T             27.73  -1.0  3    652
 14  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr             27.86  -0.6  1    642
 15   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta             27.91  -1.0  3    638
 16  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O             27.92  -1.0  3    637
 17  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou             28.64  -1.0  3    581
 18  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta             28.65  -2.0  2    581
 19  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K             28.68  -0.6  1    578
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta            2:17.36   2    860
  2  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va           2:23.76   2    773
  3  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S           2:24.57   2    762
  4  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe           2:27.70   2    722
  5  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit           2:29.78   2    696
  6  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta           2:29.85   1    695
  7  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle            2:31.75   2    671
  8   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta           2:32.43   1    663
  9  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent           2:32.55   2    661
 10  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire            2:33.12   2    654
 11  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T           2:37.06   1    607
 12  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K           2:41.09   1    560
 13  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou           2:41.21   1    559
 14  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta           2:43.04   2    538
 15  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O           2:43.50   1    533
 16   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz           2:45.02   2    517
 17  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr           2:45.11   2    516
 18  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula           2:47.73   1    487
 19  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims            2:57.73   2    387
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta              14.95  -1.1  2    848
  2   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz             15.37  -0.3  6    793
  3  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S             15.79   1.0  3    740
  4  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire              15.95   0.8  5    720
  5  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent             16.26  -0.3  6    683
  6  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit             16.66  -1.0  1    635
  7  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr             16.79   0.8  4    620
  8  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O             16.98  -1.0  1    599
  9  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe             17.24  -1.1  2    570
 10  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va             17.44   1.0  3    548
 11  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle              17.71   1.0  3    519
 12  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou             17.75  -1.1  2    515
 13  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta             17.76   0.8  4    513
 14  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims              17.95   0.8  5    494
 15  3697 Tamminga, Abigail      10 Parker Pa             18.11   0.8  4    477
 16  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula             19.08  -0.3  6    383
 17   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta             19.75  -1.1  2    323
 18  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T             20.97   0.8  4    227
 19  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K             21.42   1.0  3    195
 20  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta             22.73   0.8  5    115
 --  4216 Mosley, Jamaiah        12 Northwest                DQ   0.8  5  knocked down hurdle
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 17  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --  3697 Tamminga, Abigail      10 Parker Pa                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
  2  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta              4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25    554
  3  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire              4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
  4  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va             4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75    524
  5  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims              4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25    514
  6  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
  7  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
  8  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent             4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50    469
  9  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr             4.62m   0.3  15-02.00    459
 10  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443
 11  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T             4.54m   0.2  14-10.75    438
 12  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle              4.49m  -0.6  14-08.75    426
 13  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416
 14  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
 15   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386
 16  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou             4.27m   0.5  14-00.25    371
 17  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O             4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00    340
 18  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta             4.02m  -1.0  13-02.25    312
 19  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K             3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25    192
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta            10.35m   33-11.50    552
  2  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe             9.40m   30-10.25    490
  3  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta              9.18m   30-01.50    476
  4  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta             8.63m   28-03.75    440
  5  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire              8.61m   28-03.00    439
  6  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  7  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O             8.44m   27-08.25    428
  8   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz             8.42m   27-07.50    427
  8  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula             8.42m   27-07.50    427
 10  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent             8.35m   27-04.75    422
 11  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims              8.27m   27-01.75    417
 12  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta             8.23m   27-00.00    414
 13  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S             8.04m   26-04.50    402
 14  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit             7.70m   25-03.25    380
 14  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va             7.70m   25-03.25    380
 16  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T             7.69m   25-02.75    379
 17  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle              7.59m   24-11.00    373
 18  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou             6.89m   22-07.25    328
 19  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K             5.39m   17-08.25    233
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims             33.53m     110-00    544
  2  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta            30.63m     100-06    489
  3  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe            27.80m      91-02    435
  4  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit            25.65m      84-02    395
  5  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr            24.68m      81-00    376
  6  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle             24.49m      80-04    373
  7   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta            24.46m      80-03    372
  8  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta             23.88m      78-04    361
  9  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent            22.36m      73-04    333
 10   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz            21.57m      70-09    318
 11  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S            21.37m      70-01    314
 12  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire             18.82m      61-09    267
 13  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O            18.56m      60-11    262
 14  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va            18.53m      60-09    262
 15  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K            17.06m      56-00    234
 16  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou            14.76m      48-05    192
 17  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T            14.50m      47-07    187
 18  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula            13.57m      44-06    171
 19  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta            11.68m      38-04    136
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1504 Lester, Sterling       04 Marietta             4539       4817  
  2  5911 Martin, Saundria       15 Imani Spe            3945       4115  
  3   191 Myers, Sophia          01 Ruff Kutz            3864       4060  
  4  3601 Gonzalez, Haley        10 El Paso S            4065       4025  
  5  1971 Buchanan, Kelsea       06 Continent            3741       3868  
  6  1627 Seymour, Jakeeyah      04 Sapphire             3617       3860  
  7  6710 Gragg, Arianna         16 Diablo Va            3582       3842  
  8  1192 Ryan, Gabrielle        03 Triangle             3751       3767  
  9  4982 Martin, Kyndal         13 JC Spirit            3558       3730  
 10  2359 Granskog, Andelyn      07 Dupage Tr            3240       3607  
 11  4687 Schmidt, Valerie       13 36-Unatta            3693       3599  
 12   564 Higgins, Erin          03 12-Unatta            4084       3555  
 13  2811 Johnson, Baryah        08 Joe Sims             3781       3520  
 14  3037 Crittenden, Chaya      09 Central O            3099       3365  
 15  4542 Harris, Ariyana        12 Track Hou            3297       3224  
 16  7106 Chan, Alexandra        16 Peninsula            3218       3030  
 17  6324 Smentkowski, Bree      15 Tachyon T            2898       2950  
 18  5411 Lennon, Victoria       14 46-Unatta            2567       2565  
 19  1801 Reese, Kate            05 Eastern K            2352       2304  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1862 Ewert, Taylor          05 Southwest        15:02.02   15:01.96  
  2   405 Gerritsen, Juliann     02 New Jerse        17:32.58   17:56.71  
  3   243 Caira, Alessia         01 Waltham T        17:41.10   18:14.53  
  4  2121 Patrick, Jazlynn       06 Mississip        20:26.83   18:30.45  
  5  6556 Lee, Darian            16 38-Unatta        17:34.00   19:13.58  
  6  2372 Durrant, Alyssa        07 Elgin Sha        18:51.59   19:25.04  
  7  6673 Lu, Rebecca            16 Castro Va        21:59.55   20:11.11  
  8  2370 Dorantes, Ashley       07 Elgin Sha        18:35.08   20:28.36  
  9  5962 Diamond, Kayla         15 Las Vegas        20:05.64   20:54.04  
 10  7133 Conlon, Jasmine        16 Phenom El        23:31.81   23:53.69  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4932 Njadoe, Wurrie         13 High Volt           11.66      11.76Q  0.2  8 
  2  1582 Dennis, Kennedy        04 Quick Str           11.78      11.84Q -1.2  6  11.831
  3  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           12.03      11.84Q -0.5  4  11.838
  4   939 Seymour, Ashley        03 Glenarden           11.92      11.86Q  0.5  1 
  5  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           11.95      12.03Q -0.8  2 
  6  4596 Sample, Essance        12 Track Hou           12.22      12.15Q -0.2  3 
  7  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           11.84      12.22Q -1.5  5  12.212
  8  4312 Edwards, Cicely        12 Team Ques           12.05      12.22Q -0.1  7  12.217
  9  4136 Gridiron, Alyssa       12 North Tex           11.95      12.02Q  0.5  1 
 10  1591 Glenn, Hope            04 Rss Athle           11.85      12.10Q -0.5  4 
 11  6555 Lawler, Rae'vyn        16 38-Unatta           11.88      12.12Q -0.8  2 
 12  6890 Palmer, Brenea         16 Kinetic M           12.33      12.13Q -1.2  6 
 13  1161 Lewis, Kaila           03 Track Xpl           11.86      12.19Q -0.2  3 
 14  2497 Erewele, Osereme       07 Springfie           12.06      12.20Q  0.2  8 
 15  4737 Wise, Deshae           13 37-Unatta           12.37      12.31Q -0.1  7 
 16  2631 DesRosiers, Gabrie     07 Windy Cit           12.04      12.43Q -1.5  5  12.430
 17  2436 Simmons, Kyara         07 Indiana S           12.19      12.22q -0.5  4  12.216
 18  2769 Lewis, Jia             08 Eagles Wi           12.24      12.23q  0.5  1 
 19  4607 Thomas, Charity        12 Track Hou           12.31      12.36q -0.5  4 
 20  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               12.34      12.37q  0.2  8 
 21  1845 Lehmann, Michelle      05 Pacesette           12.30      12.41q -0.2  3 
 22  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta           12.47      12.43q -0.5  4  12.427
 23  7366 Estell, Rachael        16 Umoja               12.23      12.43q  0.5  1  12.428
 24  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           12.56      12.45q -0.8  2 
 25  2707 Raines, Taylor         08 30-Unatta           12.31      12.46  -1.5  5 
 26  4939 Sims, Taleijah         13 High Volt           12.44      12.53  -1.5  5 
 27   376 Frank, Abby            02 Maximum V           12.77      12.64  -0.1  7 
 28  3055 Douglas, Kersten       09 Dashers T           12.83      12.65  -1.2  6 
 29  3718 Patterson, Brittan     10 Phoenix F           12.10      12.67  -1.2  6 
 30   123 Straker, Zuri          01 Mhc Track           13.06      12.69  -0.8  2  12.683
 31  3916 Woodbury, Starlee      11 Quickfeet           12.34      12.69  -0.1  7  12.686
 32  6466 Tenorio, Esmeralda     15 Vegas Lig           12.47      12.70  -0.2  3 
 33   481 Randolph, Brianna      02 Rochester           12.76      12.71   0.2  8 
 34  4756 Rogers, Alexis         13 Auburn El           12.75      12.73   0.2  8 
 35  5462 Wilson, Falon          14 Athletes            12.74      12.78  -0.1  7 
 36   340 German, Courtney       02 Hershey B           12.73      12.85  -1.2  6 
 37  5723 Mencarelli, Jenna      15 33-Unatta           12.08      12.87  -0.1  7 
 38  3922 Bowens, Tristin        11 YMCA Team           12.26      12.88  -0.8  2 
 39  2804 Adams, Cheria          08 Joe Sims            12.64      12.89   0.5  1 
 40  4669 Brown, Riley           13 36-Unatta           12.68      12.91  -0.2  3 
 41  3083 Jackson, Kailyn        09 Eastside            13.01      12.92  -0.5  4 
 42  5217 Wilson, Tierra         13 Tahoma Tr           12.64      12.93  -0.8  2 
 43  5446 Lesure, Mariah         14 Athletes            12.93      12.99  -1.5  5 
 44   186 Mcdonald, Briana       01 Ruff Kutz           13.26      13.07   0.5  1 
 45  3621 Hanson, Imani          10 El Paso W           12.72      13.32  -1.5  5 
 46  3866 Jolley, Payton         11 Idaho Das           13.04      13.62  -0.2  3 
 47  4130 White, Kira            12 Lancaster           12.04      21.06  -1.2  6 
 --  3350 Thompson, Sakovia      10 48-Unatta           12.38         FS  -1.2  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4932 Njadoe, Wurrie         13 High Volt           11.76      11.90Q  NWI  3 
  2   939 Seymour, Ashley        03 Glenarden           11.86      11.91Q -1.0  1 
  3  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           12.03      12.08Q -0.7  2 
  4  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           12.22      11.96Q  NWI  3 
  5  1591 Glenn, Hope            04 Rss Athle           12.10      11.96Q -1.0  1 
  6  1582 Dennis, Kennedy        04 Quick Str           11.84      12.09Q -0.7  2 
  7  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           11.84      11.99q -1.0  1 
  8  4136 Gridiron, Alyssa       12 North Tex           12.02      12.02q -1.0  1 
  9  4596 Sample, Essance        12 Track Hou           12.15      12.04   NWI  3 
 10  4312 Edwards, Cicely        12 Team Ques           12.22      12.09  -0.7  2 
 11  6555 Lawler, Rae'vyn        16 38-Unatta           12.12      12.10  -0.7  2 
 12  1161 Lewis, Kaila           03 Track Xpl           12.19      12.21   NWI  3 
 13  2497 Erewele, Osereme       07 Springfie           12.20      12.24  -0.7  2 
 14  4607 Thomas, Charity        12 Track Hou           12.36      12.25   NWI  3 
 15  2436 Simmons, Kyara         07 Indiana S           12.22      12.27  -0.7  2 
 16  2769 Lewis, Jia             08 Eagles Wi           12.23      12.28   NWI  3 
 17  6890 Palmer, Brenea         16 Kinetic M           12.13      12.31   NWI  3 
 18  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               12.37      12.39  -0.7  2 
 19  4737 Wise, Deshae           13 37-Unatta           12.31      12.42  -1.0  1 
 20  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           12.45      12.45   NWI  3 
 21  1845 Lehmann, Michelle      05 Pacesette           12.41      12.45  -1.0  1 
 22  7366 Estell, Rachael        16 Umoja               12.43      12.47  -0.7  2 
 23  2631 DesRosiers, Gabrie     07 Windy Cit           12.43      12.51  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1582 Dennis, Kennedy        04 Quick Str           12.09      11.96  -2.4 
  2  1591 Glenn, Hope            04 Rss Athle           11.96      12.07  -2.4 
  3  4136 Gridiron, Alyssa       12 North Tex           12.02      12.08  -2.4 
  4   939 Seymour, Ashley        03 Glenarden           11.91      12.15  -2.4 
  5  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           11.96      12.17  -2.4 
  6  4932 Njadoe, Wurrie         13 High Volt           11.90      12.19  -2.4 
  7  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           11.99      12.23  -2.4 
  8  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           12.08      12.50  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           24.69      24.48Q  1.6  5 
  2  4142 Burks-Magee, Morga     12 North Tex           24.82      24.55Q  0.6  7 
  3  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           24.70      24.65Q  1.7  6 
  4  4596 Sample, Essance        12 Track Hou           24.87      24.67Q -0.7  8 
  5  4607 Thomas, Charity        12 Track Hou           24.51      24.70Q  0.1  1 
  6  2631 DesRosiers, Gabrie     07 Windy Cit           24.69      24.72Q  1.3  4 
  7  6555 Lawler, Rae'vyn        16 38-Unatta           24.66      24.77Q  0.9  3 
  8  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           24.30      25.05Q -0.8  2 
  9  2573 Mainor, Sharon         07 Vipers Tr           25.14      24.73Q  1.3  4 
 10  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               25.17      24.80Q  1.7  6 
 11   898 Meekins, Micah         03 Glenarden           24.88      24.85Q -0.7  8 
 12  2436 Simmons, Kyara         07 Indiana S           25.18      24.87Q  0.6  7 
 13  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           25.43      24.93Q  1.6  5 
 14  4312 Edwards, Cicely        12 Team Ques           24.40      25.00Q  0.1  1 
 15  1616 Hunt, Jaeda            04 Sapphire            25.12      25.11Q  0.9  3 
 16   378 Smith, Naiya           02 Mid-Susse           25.11      25.45Q -0.8  2 
 17  3878 Ellis, Emily           11 Lone Peak           24.24      24.85q  1.3  4 
 18  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta           24.90      24.90q  0.6  7 
 19  1722 Nkem, Nina             04 Titans Tr           24.92      24.99q  1.7  6 
 20  2480 Hargrave, Tashee       07 Pacesette           25.33      25.10q  0.6  7 
 21  1363 Newsom, Temperance     04 D.C. Expr           25.07      25.35q  0.1  1 
 22  2769 Lewis, Jia             08 Eagles Wi           25.48      25.37q  0.9  3 
 23  4939 Sims, Taleijah         13 High Volt           25.47      25.49q  1.3  4 
 23  7366 Estell, Rachael        16 Umoja               25.10      25.49q  0.1  1 
 25  4755 Jackson, Maya          13 Auburn El           26.22      25.52   1.7  6 
 26  6074 Albarran, Natalia      15 Nevada Ga           25.34      25.54   1.7  6 
 27  6466 Tenorio, Esmeralda     15 Vegas Lig           24.96      25.60   0.9  3 
 28  1887 Mc Bride, Chanlier     05 Team Ohio           24.93      25.66   1.6  5 
 29  1191 Wright, Kylia          03 Track Xpl           25.15      25.71   1.6  5 
 30  3055 Douglas, Kersten       09 Dashers T           25.89      25.71   0.9  3 
 31  6882 Koontz, Vanessa        16 Isc Inter           25.94      25.79   1.3  4 
 32  2768 Lewis, Jada            08 Eagles Wi           25.68      25.86   0.1  1 
 33  6879 Bryant, Malia          16 Isc Inter           25.58      25.93  -0.8  2 
 34  4756 Rogers, Alexis         13 Auburn El           26.01      25.99   0.6  7 
 35   481 Randolph, Brianna      02 Rochester           26.04      25.99  -0.7  8 
 36   123 Straker, Zuri          01 Mhc Track           25.68      26.01  -0.8  2 
 37  3253 Stubblefield, Mars     09 Southern            26.38      26.05  -0.8  2 
 38  5723 Mencarelli, Jenna      15 33-Unatta           24.52      26.06  -0.8  2 
 39  5376 Stavig, Lauren         13 Xtreme Sp           26.23      26.07   1.6  5 
 40  3350 Thompson, Sakovia      10 48-Unatta           26.45      26.08   0.1  1 
 41  3838 White, Brianna         11 Cheetahs            26.05      26.11   0.6  7 
 42   147 Cumberbatch, Juant     01 Newburgh            25.28      26.12  -0.7  8 
 43  5379 Thomas, Alexia         13 Xtreme Sp           26.30      26.18   0.9  3 
 44   340 German, Courtney       02 Hershey B           26.01      26.24  -0.7  8 
 45   376 Frank, Abby            02 Maximum V           26.25      26.27   1.3  4 
 46  5446 Lesure, Mariah         14 Athletes            26.50      26.31   0.1  1 
 47  3922 Bowens, Tristin        11 YMCA Team           25.99      26.39   1.7  6 
 48  3621 Hanson, Imani          10 El Paso W           26.97      26.80   0.9  3 
 49  5491 Smith, Tiamonee        14 Bakersfie           28.99      28.18   1.6  5 
 --   108 Brown, Naomi           01 Hall's Ex           25.96         DQ   1.6  5  lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           24.65      24.40Q -1.6  1 
  2  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           25.05      24.40Q -1.0  2 
  3  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           24.48      24.66Q -2.5  3 
  4  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               24.80      24.44Q -1.6  1 
  5  4142 Burks-Magee, Morga     12 North Tex           24.55      24.54Q -1.0  2 
  6  6555 Lawler, Rae'vyn        16 38-Unatta           24.77      24.81Q -2.5  3 
  7  4596 Sample, Essance        12 Track Hou           24.67      24.59q -1.6  1 
  8   898 Meekins, Micah         03 Glenarden           24.85      24.61q -1.0  2 
  9  4607 Thomas, Charity        12 Track Hou           24.70      24.64  -1.0  2 
 10  2573 Mainor, Sharon         07 Vipers Tr           24.73      24.85  -1.6  1 
 11  3878 Ellis, Emily           11 Lone Peak           24.85      24.86  -1.0  2 
 12  4312 Edwards, Cicely        12 Team Ques           25.00      25.04  -1.0  2 
 13  2480 Hargrave, Tashee       07 Pacesette           25.10      25.10  -1.0  2 
 14  2436 Simmons, Kyara         07 Indiana S           24.87      25.14  -2.5  3 
 15  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta           24.90      25.15  -2.5  3 
 16  2631 DesRosiers, Gabrie     07 Windy Cit           24.72      25.24  -2.5  3 
 17  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           24.93      25.29  -2.5  3 
 18  4939 Sims, Taleijah         13 High Volt           25.49      25.33  -1.0  2 
 19  2769 Lewis, Jia             08 Eagles Wi           25.37      25.48  -1.6  1 
 20  1722 Nkem, Nina             04 Titans Tr           24.99      25.52  -2.5  3 
 21   378 Smith, Naiya           02 Mid-Susse           25.45      25.70  -1.6  1 
 22  1363 Newsom, Temperance     04 D.C. Expr           25.35      25.89  -1.6  1 
 23  7366 Estell, Rachael        16 Umoja               25.49      26.14  -2.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1287 Alston, Sharnae        04 55-Unatta           24.40      24.21  -0.7 
  2  2125 Washington, Demi       06 Mississip           24.40      24.50  -0.7 
  3  6555 Lawler, Rae'vyn        16 38-Unatta           24.81      24.63  -0.7 
  4  1143 Hackney, Charminiq     03 Track Xpl           24.66      24.68  -0.7 
  5  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               24.44      24.70  -0.7 
  6   898 Meekins, Micah         03 Glenarden           24.61      24.76  -0.7 
  7  4142 Burks-Magee, Morga     12 North Tex           24.54      24.79  -0.7 
  8  4596 Sample, Essance        12 Track Hou           24.59      24.82  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1109 Singletary, Maya       03 Sandhills           57.19      55.66Q  6 
  2  2480 Hargrave, Tashee       07 Pacesette           56.82      55.90Q  2 
  3  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               56.61      56.02Q  1 
  4  2573 Mainor, Sharon         07 Vipers Tr           56.83      56.07Q  4 
  5   618 Jones, Cheyenne        03 Carolina            57.66      56.44Q  3 
  6  4142 Burks-Magee, Morga     12 North Tex           56.85      56.56Q  5 
  7  3878 Ellis, Emily           11 Lone Peak           54.45      56.96Q  8 
  8   378 Smith, Naiya           02 Mid-Susse           57.06      57.74Q  7 
  9  1900 Ayoub, Aziza           05 The Speed           56.46      56.14Q  2 
 10  1664 Davis, Sydney          04 Sprint At           55.78      56.79Q  4 
 11  2207 Stephens, Daisha       06 Spar Trac           57.24      56.98Q  5 
 12  3234 Siemens, Anna          09 Power Up            57.05      57.33Q  8 
 13  4755 Jackson, Maya          13 Auburn El           57.48      57.67Q  1 
 14  6879 Bryant, Malia          16 Isc Inter           56.82      57.95Q  3 
 15  7427 Davis, Lasean          12 26-Unatta           58.33      57.97Q  7 
 16  4171 Moore, Jalese          12 North Tex           57.91      58.17Q  6 
 17  1421 Hall, Nya              04 Elite Jag           57.53      57.94q  2 
 18  1680 Okoye, Ebele           04 Sprint At           56.77      58.14q  1 
 19  1722 Nkem, Nina             04 Titans Tr           56.89      58.20q  7 
 20  3223 Vo, Chi                09 Oklahoma            57.39      58.29q  3 
 21  3645 Charlton, La Meyah     10 Elite Str           56.86      58.37q  6 
 22  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           58.43      58.39q  8 
 23  3150 Lewis, Kaitlyn         09 Kansas Ci           57.44      58.40q  2 
 24   880 Johnson, Malana        03 Glenarden           59.51      58.51q  2 
 25  5760 Frank, Jolize          15 44-Unatta           58.78      58.66   5 
 26  1560 Dais, Queen            04 Need 4 Sp           57.33      58.79   4 
 27  4756 Rogers, Alexis         13 Auburn El           59.09      59.22   3 
 28  2699 Eidem, Katie           08 30-Unatta           58.58      59.30   7 
 29  3155 Mitchell, Sydnee       09 Kansas Ci           57.89      59.37   4 
 30  4391 Franklin, Cristen      12 Texas Sto           58.40      59.64   8 
 31   111 Wright, Solange        01 Hall's Ex         1:01.46      59.95   8 
 32   365 Flowers, Lenaiya       02 Lancaster           59.80      59.96   2 
 33  7378 Lee, Priscilla         16 Umoja             1:01.12    1:00.05   5 
 34  2531 Greci, Jaclyn          07 Trackmysp           58.87    1:00.19   4 
 35   576 Johnson, Keyona        03 13-Unatta           58.61    1:00.44   6 
 36  4129 Washington, Braeja     12 Lancaster           57.49    1:00.60   1 
 37  3323 Martinez, Malakah      10 42-Unatta           59.74    1:00.76   1 
 38  1887 Mc Bride, Chanlier     05 Team Ohio           59.90    1:00.97   3 
 39   340 German, Courtney       02 Hershey B         1:01.40    1:01.35   8 
 40  6467 Williams, Raven        15 Vegas Lig           59.80    1:01.43   1 
 41  2716 Crook, Grace           08 52-Unatta         1:01.17    1:01.93   7 
 42  3516 Colunga, Dayanara      10 Border Un         1:04.02    1:03.95   5 
 43   501 Brown, Imani           02 St. Luke          1:01.14    1:04.03   6 
 44  5447 Malone, A'Jai          14 Athletes          1:04.60    1:04.45   3 
 45  3515 Colunga, Andrea        10 Border Un         1:04.22    1:04.69   4 
 46  5452 Pryor, Nautica         14 Athletes          1:04.81    1:06.16   2 
 47  5435 Hamm, Iesha            14 Athletes          1:11.38    1:07.24   1 
 48  5469 Brumfield, Jordyn      14 Bakersfie         1:07.53    1:07.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1109 Singletary, Maya       03 Sandhills           55.66      54.56Q  3 
  2  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               56.02      54.82Q  1 
  3   618 Jones, Cheyenne        03 Carolina            56.44      55.09Q  2 
  4  3878 Ellis, Emily           11 Lone Peak           56.96      54.58Q  3 
  5  1900 Ayoub, Aziza           05 The Speed           56.14      54.85Q  1 
  6  2480 Hargrave, Tashee       07 Pacesette           55.90      55.57Q  2 
  7  2573 Mainor, Sharon         07 Vipers Tr           56.07      55.61q  1 
  8  3234 Siemens, Anna          09 Power Up            57.33      55.79q  3 
  9  1664 Davis, Sydney          04 Sprint At           56.79      55.99   1 
 10  4142 Burks-Magee, Morga     12 North Tex           56.56      56.00   3 
 11  1680 Okoye, Ebele           04 Sprint At           58.14      56.32   3 
 12  2207 Stephens, Daisha       06 Spar Trac           56.98      56.53   2 
 13   378 Smith, Naiya           02 Mid-Susse           57.74      57.04   2 
 14  3223 Vo, Chi                09 Oklahoma            58.29      57.35   2 
 15  4755 Jackson, Maya          13 Auburn El           57.67      57.37   3 
 16  4171 Moore, Jalese          12 North Tex           58.17      57.41   1 
 17  1421 Hall, Nya              04 Elite Jag           57.94      57.50   2 
 18  1722 Nkem, Nina             04 Titans Tr           58.20      57.56   3 
 19  3150 Lewis, Kaitlyn         09 Kansas Ci           58.40      57.64   2 
 20  6879 Bryant, Malia          16 Isc Inter           57.95      57.73   2 
 21  3645 Charlton, La Meyah     10 Elite Str           58.37      57.75   1 
 22   880 Johnson, Malana        03 Glenarden           58.51      58.36   3 
 23  7427 Davis, Lasean          12 26-Unatta           57.97      58.97   1 
 24  3283 Hamilton, Rebekah      09 Young Phe           58.39    1:00.66   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3878 Ellis, Emily           11 Lone Peak           54.58      54.45  
  2  1109 Singletary, Maya       03 Sandhills           54.56      55.43  
  3   618 Jones, Cheyenne        03 Carolina            55.09      55.60  
  4  2480 Hargrave, Tashee       07 Pacesette           55.57      55.88  
  5  2573 Mainor, Sharon         07 Vipers Tr           55.61      55.88  
  6  1900 Ayoub, Aziza           05 The Speed           54.85      55.93  
  7  7390 Nolen-Revera, Mika     16 Umoja               54.82      56.12  
  8  3234 Siemens, Anna          09 Power Up            55.79      58.41  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2696 Bodin, Allie           08 30-Unatta         2:19.51    2:12.91Q  3 
  2  1255 Rivers, Bryanna        04 14-Unatta         2:16.52    2:14.94Q  1 
  3  2529 Diers, Jenna           07 Trackmysp         2:15.79    2:14.98Q  4 
  4  1900 Ayoub, Aziza           05 The Speed         2:16.35    2:17.36Q  2 
  5  1671 Jackson, Lauren        04 Sprint At         2:16.01    2:14.37q  3 
  6  4060 Byrnes, Alexandra      12 Hallmark          2:21.88    2:15.44q  3 
  7  6702 Boggan, Imani          16 Diablo Va         2:19.60    2:15.44q  1 
  8  7427 Davis, Lasean          12 26-Unatta         2:22.18    2:15.82q  4 
  9   110 Quarshie, Kaylah       01 Hall's Ex         2:20.63    2:15.85   1 
 10  3652 McCurdy, Jordan        10 FK Elite          2:18.10    2:16.26   4 
 11  6308 Daly, Jennifer         15 So Cal Tr         2:18.03    2:18.53   3 
 12  4143 Carroll, Monica        12 North Tex         2:24.89    2:19.87   4 
 13  4369 Hayes, Taylor          12 Texas Fac         2:24.59    2:19.92   3 
 14   876 Johnson, Ayanna        03 Glenarden         2:25.22    2:19.94   1 
 15  1978 Shell, Keleah          06 Continent         2:23.69    2:20.16   1 
 16  2512 Johnson, Avryl         07 Tnt Track         2:17.82    2:20.91   2 
 17  4532 Gonzalez, Rebeca       12 Track Hou         2:24.14    2:21.43   1 
 18  1974 James, Julia           06 Continent         2:22.20    2:21.87   4 
 19  2004 Joseph, Maerys         06 Future Tr         2:19.56    2:22.11   2 
 20  7378 Lee, Priscilla         16 Umoja             2:24.62    2:22.62   4 
 21  3223 Vo, Chi                09 Oklahoma          2:25.96    2:22.98   1 
 22  5389 Akers, Mikayla         14 46-Unatta         2:25.02    2:23.17   3 
 23   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz         2:22.83    2:23.22   2 
 24  6309 McDonough, Marina      15 So Cal Tr         2:37.34    2:24.06   2 
 25  2532 Isom, Kayla            07 Trackmysp         2:18.28    2:24.65   4 
 26  5103 Clowers, Bethany       13 Speed Unl         2:25.14    2:24.87   2 
 27  2534 Noethlich, Savanna     07 Trackmysp         2:17.43    2:25.08   1 
 28  7077 Worthen, Chase         16 Oak Hill          2:22.67    2:27.88   3 
 29  7186 Hartke, Alize          16 Sacrament         2:21.86    2:28.38   2 
 30  3187 Theis, Claire          09 Kansas Fl         2:32.56    2:30.05   3 
 31  1884 Jennings, Rheagan      05 Team Ohio         2:28.37    2:30.18   2 
 32  1173 Roberson, Eboni        03 Track Xpl         2:28.85    2:31.35   3 
 33  4985 Bigelow, Sara          13 Kitsap Fl         2:29.21    2:32.66   4 
 34  6128 Ervin, Earon           15 Pacific C         2:49.25    2:32.73   1 
 35  3532 White, Destiny         10 Border Un         2:47.76    2:32.74   1 
 36  4684 Schlepp, Geneva        13 36-Unatta         2:24.23    2:35.18   2 
 37   178 Bryan, Lakeisha        01 Ruff Kutz         2:30.50    2:35.58   4 
 38   501 Brown, Imani           02 St. Luke          2:49.46    2:44.62   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1900 Ayoub, Aziza           05 The Speed         2:17.36    2:11.15  
  2  1255 Rivers, Bryanna        04 14-Unatta         2:14.94    2:11.87  
  3  4060 Byrnes, Alexandra      12 Hallmark          2:15.44    2:13.69  
  4  2696 Bodin, Allie           08 30-Unatta         2:12.91    2:13.97  
  5  6702 Boggan, Imani          16 Diablo Va         2:15.44    2:14.21  
  6  1671 Jackson, Lauren        04 Sprint At         2:14.37    2:16.49  
  7  2529 Diers, Jenna           07 Trackmysp         2:14.98    2:17.23  
  8  7427 Davis, Lasean          12 26-Unatta         2:15.82    2:18.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   110 Quarshie, Kaylah       01 Hall's Ex         4:57.68    4:43.17Q  1 
  2  7186 Hartke, Alize          16 Sacrament         4:56.24    4:49.00Q  2 
  3  4275 Evans, Carolyn         12 South Aus         5:00.82    4:44.90Q  1 
  4  4060 Byrnes, Alexandra      12 Hallmark          5:05.50    4:50.12Q  2 
  5  6905 Grant, Kaylah          16 Los Gatos         4:57.94    4:45.26q  1 
  6  6940 Gayer, Sarah           16 Menlo i G         5:07.16    4:45.33q  1 
  7  1836 Wargo, Shannon         05 Oberlin S         4:49.54    4:49.11q  1 
  8   135 Johnson, Britney       01 New Hamps         5:07.56    4:50.43q  2 
  9  7077 Worthen, Chase         16 Oak Hill          5:08.55    4:52.03q  1 
 10  4684 Schlepp, Geneva        13 36-Unatta         4:58.60    4:52.61q  2 
 11  4679 Long, Gracie           13 36-Unatta         4:57.67    4:53.59q  2 
 12  4676 Kimminau, Kiersten     13 36-Unatta         4:58.18    4:55.38q  2 
 13  3652 McCurdy, Jordan        10 FK Elite          4:52.67    4:56.12   1 
 14  1219 Kass, Yasmine          03 Usa-Ja            5:05.72    4:56.45   2 
 15  1974 James, Julia           06 Continent         5:02.35    4:56.47   1 
 16  1978 Shell, Keleah          06 Continent         4:59.36    4:59.20   1 
 17  4235 Thorman, Jenna         12 Ntx Jackr         5:07.34    4:59.28   2 
 18  4448 Perez-Gonzalez, Ka     12 Texas Tor         5:09.66    5:02.71   1 
 19  3173 Biel, Celia            09 Kansas Fl         5:06.09    5:04.44   1 
 20  3341 Mills, Makennah        10 48-Unatta         5:15.42    5:04.51   2 
 21  3182 Meier, Sarena          09 Kansas Fl         5:21.74    5:06.93   1 
 22   278 Antoni, Maria          02 Aoc Amble         5:10.34    5:07.13   2 
 23  3171 Anderson, Lindsey      09 Kansas Fl         5:24.60    5:07.85   2 
 24   992 LeBey, Isabelle        03 Growing R         5:00.84    5:10.42   2 
 25  5103 Clowers, Bethany       13 Speed Unl         5:01.34    5:13.95   1 
 26  3532 White, Destiny         10 Border Un         5:37.61    5:16.20   2 
 27  1173 Roberson, Eboni        03 Track Xpl         5:25.28    5:28.73   1 
 28   178 Bryan, Lakeisha        01 Ruff Kutz         5:45.68    5:58.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Quarshie, Kaylah       01 Hall's Ex         4:43.17    4:41.09  
  2  4275 Evans, Carolyn         12 South Aus         4:44.90    4:43.41  
  3  6940 Gayer, Sarah           16 Menlo i G         4:45.33    4:44.28  
  4  7186 Hartke, Alize          16 Sacrament         4:49.00    4:47.24  
  5   135 Johnson, Britney       01 New Hamps         4:50.43    4:47.91  
  6  7077 Worthen, Chase         16 Oak Hill          4:52.03    4:48.40  
  7  4060 Byrnes, Alexandra      12 Hallmark          4:50.12    4:48.53  
  8  4684 Schlepp, Geneva        13 36-Unatta         4:52.61    4:49.16  
  9  6905 Grant, Kaylah          16 Los Gatos         4:45.26    4:51.57  
 10  4679 Long, Gracie           13 36-Unatta         4:53.59    4:55.64  
 11  4676 Kimminau, Kiersten     13 36-Unatta         4:55.38    4:56.35  
 12  1836 Wargo, Shannon         05 Oberlin S         4:49.11    5:01.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6941 Iyer, Nikitha          16 Menlo i G         9:58.22   10:05.08  
  2  4277 Flournoy, Marissa      12 South Aus        10:20.00   10:17.58  
  3  7548 Bohannon, Kai          16 Delta Limitl                10:20.32  
  4  2354 Scholle, Margaret      07 Chicagola        10:26.27   10:22.34  
  5  4275 Evans, Carolyn         12 South Aus        11:00.42   10:27.38  
  6  7186 Hartke, Alize          16 Sacrament        10:29.52   10:31.02  
  7   135 Johnson, Britney       01 New Hamps        10:42.99   10:32.85  
  8  1219 Kass, Yasmine          03 Usa-Ja           11:16.62   10:35.42  
  9  4620 Williams, Imani        12 Track Hou        11:11.85   10:38.60  
 10  6940 Gayer, Sarah           16 Menlo i G        11:12.39   10:42.31  
 11  1974 James, Julia           06 Continent        11:05.29   10:44.51  
 12  4235 Thorman, Jenna         12 Ntx Jackr        11:14.82   10:57.48  
 13  3182 Meier, Sarena          09 Kansas Fl        11:33.73   10:58.77  
 14  3341 Mills, Makennah        10 48-Unatta        11:36.56   11:09.13  
 15   278 Antoni, Maria          02 Aoc Amble        11:02.07   11:12.61  
 16  4439 Herrera, Alyssa        12 Texas Tit        11:13.19   11:21.63  
 17  2306 Roy, Savannah          07 16-Unatta        11:18.79   11:25.33  
 18  1978 Shell, Keleah          06 Continent        11:20.16   11:34.11  
 19   570 Cox, Chloe             03 13-Unatta        11:31.15   11:35.10  
 20   786 Peterson, Michaela     03 Firebirds        11:44.12   11:35.43  
 21  4867 Kehler, Savanah        13 Evergreen        12:02.44   12:09.40  
 22   697 Debelack, Dorotea      03 DC Speed         12:39.32   12:12.35  
 23  1635 Webb, Monica           04 Sapphire         12:52.68   12:24.11  
 24   759 Licorish, Jymil        03 Fayettevi        12:59.08   12:41.80  
 25  1315 Smith, Zakiya          04 A-Stars          14:10.72   14:01.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6527 Collier, Reonna        16 38-Unatta           13.55      13.82Q -0.3  8 
  2  7435 Rocker, Destinee       04 Track Geo                      13.96Q  0.5  4 
  3  5053 Hughes, Brandi         13 SeaTown E           13.92      14.25Q -0.9  7 
  4  1592 Lewis, Morgan          04 Rss Athle           14.46      14.30Q  0.6  3 
  5  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie           14.19      14.32Q -0.3  6 
  6   817 Akobundu, Madelein     03 Glenarden           14.20      14.45Q -0.1  5 
  7  3314 Yocum, Sarah           10 32-Unatta           14.43      14.93Q -1.0  2 
  8  3744 Buckhaults, Alexis     10 Speed T &           14.38      14.94Q  0.2  1 
  9  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt           14.75      14.39Q -0.3  8 
 10  4737 Wise, Deshae           13 37-Unatta           14.82      14.40Q -0.3  6 
 11  5462 Wilson, Falon          14 Athletes            15.11      14.67Q  0.5  4 
 12  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent           15.13      14.82Q -0.1  5 
 13  4490 Cameron, Javlyn        12 Track Hou           14.72      14.84Q -0.9  7 
 14  1568 Patterson, Imagine     04 Palmetto            14.88      15.13Q  0.6  3 
 15  2924 Baker, Michaela        08 Track Min           14.97      15.20Q -1.0  2 
 16  1214 Igwebuike, Preciou     03 Usa-Ja              14.99      15.48Q  0.2  1 
 17  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp           14.72      14.58q -0.3  6 
 18  2624 Ataessien, Joelle      07 Windy Cit           14.83      14.85q -0.1  5 
 19  5926 Williams, Xjaedah      15 Imani Spe           14.55      14.96q  0.5  4 
 20  4420 Prier, Taylar          12 Texas Sto           15.21      15.00q -0.3  8 
 21  5380 Tongco, Caila          13 Xtreme Sp           14.79      15.08q -0.9  7 
 22  3820 McGree, Rachael        11 Butte Tra           14.64      15.19q -0.1  5 
 23  3838 White, Brianna         11 Cheetahs            15.17      15.22q -0.9  7 
 24  4334 Paul, Ava              12 Team Ques           15.01      15.26q -1.0  2 
 25   478 Morrow, Alana          02 Rochester           16.13      15.33  -0.3  8 
 26  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac           15.07      15.36   0.6  3 
 27  3345 Pinckney, Jala         10 48-Unatta           15.27      15.41  -0.1  5 
 28  3916 Woodbury, Starlee      11 Quickfeet           14.87      15.44   0.5  4 
 29  1837 Anderson, Alexis       05 Pacesette           16.07      15.53   0.5  4 
 30  2498 Howard, Dontavia       07 Springfie           15.16      15.54  -0.3  6 
 31  2515 Mason, Maya            07 Tnt Track           14.37      15.63   0.2  1 
 32  5295 Patzke, Sareena        13 Tigard Yo           15.43      15.67   0.6  3 
 33  2753 Dikmen, Selin          08 Eagles Wi           16.21      15.72  -0.9  7 
 34  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle           14.98      15.72   0.2  1 
 35  5192 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     13 Step ur G           15.68      15.78   0.2  1 
 36  6692 Warwick, Nicole        16 Central V           15.23      15.80  -0.9  7 
 37  7446 Boyle, TyJai           15 Code Blac                      15.84  -0.1  5 
 38  7320 Johnson, Joy           16 Tgs Goldr           15.59      15.88  -1.0  2 
 39  3114 McCann, Lauren         09 Excelerat           15.68      16.06   0.2  1 
 40    77 Simon, Josephine       01 Connectic           17.05      16.29   0.2  1 
 41  3818 Dodge, Abigail         11 Butte Tra           16.83      16.41   0.2  1 
 42  6981 Wong, Melanie          16 Mission V           16.76      16.64   0.6  3 
 43  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite            17.13      16.72  -1.0  2 
 44  3935 Martindale, MaKenz     11 YMCA Team           15.99      16.84   0.6  3 
 45   204 Meisberger, Shanno     01 Spa City            16.49      16.86  -0.1  5 
 46  5963 Eppenger, Khashae      15 Las Vegas           16.12      17.14  -0.9  7 
 47    51 Muamba, Mecca          01 06-Unatta           17.61      17.37   0.6  3 
 48  1800 Reese, Hannah          05 Eastern K           16.55      17.44   0.5  4 
 49  5463 Banks, Hannah          14 Bakersfie           16.80      18.29  -1.0  2 
 50  6474 Henderson, Ashamii     15 Vegas Val           16.28      18.40  -0.3  6 
 51  7059 Maseda, Bailey         16 Oak Hill            16.09      21.53  -0.1  5 
 52  5435 Hamm, Iesha            14 Athletes            15.27      21.94   0.5  4 
 --  6076 Byrnes, Shelbi         15 Nevada Ga           16.20        DNF  -0.3  8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6527 Collier, Reonna        16 38-Unatta           13.82      13.64Q -0.5  3 
  2  7435 Rocker, Destinee       04 Track Geo           13.96      14.02Q -1.5  2 
  3  5053 Hughes, Brandi         13 SeaTown E           14.25      14.38Q  0.3  1 
  4  4490 Cameron, Javlyn        12 Track Hou           14.84      14.29Q -0.5  3 
  5  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie           14.32      14.38Q -1.5  2 
  6  1592 Lewis, Morgan          04 Rss Athle           14.30      14.60Q  0.3  1 
  7   817 Akobundu, Madelein     03 Glenarden           14.45      14.38q -0.5  3 
  8  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp           14.58      14.54q -1.5  2 
  9  4737 Wise, Deshae           13 37-Unatta           14.40      14.67   0.3  1 
 10  1568 Patterson, Imagine     04 Palmetto            15.13      14.71  -1.5  2 
 11  3820 McGree, Rachael        11 Butte Tra           15.19      14.79   0.3  1 
 12  3314 Yocum, Sarah           10 32-Unatta           14.93      14.84  -0.5  3 
 13  3744 Buckhaults, Alexis     10 Speed T &           14.94      14.85  -1.5  2 
 14  5462 Wilson, Falon          14 Athletes            14.67      14.94  -1.5  2 
 15  5380 Tongco, Caila          13 Xtreme Sp           15.08      14.98   0.3  1 
 16  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent           14.82      15.03  -0.5  3 
 17  4420 Prier, Taylar          12 Texas Sto           15.00      15.16  -1.5  2 
 18  2624 Ataessien, Joelle      07 Windy Cit           14.85      15.19  -0.5  3 
 19  4334 Paul, Ava              12 Team Ques           15.26      15.20  -0.5  3 
 20  2924 Baker, Michaela        08 Track Min           15.20      15.26   0.3  1 
 21  3838 White, Brianna         11 Cheetahs            15.22      15.28  -1.5  2 
 22  5926 Williams, Xjaedah      15 Imani Spe           14.96      15.29  -0.5  3 
 23  1214 Igwebuike, Preciou     03 Usa-Ja              15.48      17.54   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  6527 Collier, Reonna        16 38-Unatta           13.64      13.69   0.4 
  2  5053 Hughes, Brandi         13 SeaTown E           14.38      14.25   0.4 
  3  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie           14.38      14.26   0.4 
  4  4490 Cameron, Javlyn        12 Track Hou           14.29      14.28   0.4 
  5  7435 Rocker, Destinee       04 Track Geo           14.02      14.29   0.4 
  6   817 Akobundu, Madelein     03 Glenarden           14.38      14.35   0.4 
  7  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp           14.54      14.46   0.4 
  8  1592 Lewis, Morgan          04 Rss Athle           14.60      14.49   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3314 Yocum, Sarah           10 32-Unatta         1:03.31    1:01.30Q  1 
  2  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp         1:05.70    1:02.02Q  6 
  3  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi         1:04.06    1:02.57Q  4 
  4  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent         1:05.30    1:02.65Q  7 
  5   571 Cox, Claudia           03 13-Unatta         1:03.19    1:03.06Q  2 
  6  1568 Patterson, Imagine     04 Palmetto          1:02.50    1:03.50Q  5 
  7  1273 Jackson, Betty         04 45-Unatta         1:03.13    1:03.90Q  3 
  8  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta         1:06.44    1:01.47Q  1 
  9  2302 Phillips, Breanna      07 16-Unatta         1:02.07    1:02.38Q  6 
 10  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac         1:02.81    1:03.71Q  4 
 11  4490 Cameron, Javlyn        12 Track Hou         1:04.05    1:04.05Q  3 
 12  5053 Hughes, Brandi         13 SeaTown E         1:02.00    1:04.08Q  7 
 13   204 Meisberger, Shanno     01 Spa City          1:04.16    1:04.56Q  5 
 14  5192 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     13 Step ur G         1:06.73    1:05.54Q  2 
 15  4591 Pollard, Jada          12 Track Hou         1:03.51    1:03.90q  1 
 16   876 Johnson, Ayanna        03 Glenarden         1:06.11    1:04.79q  4 
 17   478 Morrow, Alana          02 Rochester         1:08.81    1:04.97q  4 
 18  1723 Romine, Sydney         04 Titans Tr         1:05.23    1:05.50q  7 
 19  1899 Collier, Jadyn         05 The Flyin         1:03.79    1:05.86q  2 
 20  1795 Brown, Alexis          05 Detroit C         1:06.32    1:06.12q  3 
 21  2110 Frazier, Kierra        06 Mississip         1:06.60    1:06.45q  1 
 22  2527 Best, Karyn            07 Trackmysp         1:06.79    1:06.83q  3 
 23  7428 Johnson, Sharone'      12 26-Unatta         1:04.53    1:06.97q  6 
 24  4927 Kennedy, Keara         13 High Volt         1:06.37    1:07.22q  2 
 25   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz         1:05.85    1:07.35   5 
 26  1226 Olawuni, Grace         03 Usa-Ja            1:07.21    1:07.53   6 
 27  2498 Howard, Dontavia       07 Springfie         1:07.77    1:07.59   4 
 28  6076 Byrnes, Shelbi         15 Nevada Ga         1:09.22    1:07.91   7 
 29   758 Witherspoon, Aurie     03 Fayettevi         1:07.38    1:08.83   6 
 30   474 Brundidge, T'Andra     02 Rochester         1:08.67    1:08.84   2 
 31  5355 Foster, Essence        13 Xtreme Sp         1:07.25    1:08.91   7 
 32  3621 Hanson, Imani          10 El Paso W         1:08.81    1:08.92   5 
 33  6088 Saiz, Alexys           15 Nevada Ga         1:10.85    1:09.11   4 
 34  1976 Johnson, Kennedi       06 Continent         1:07.98    1:09.13   3 
 35  2613 Click, Haley           07 Waukegan          1:07.76    1:09.60   5 
 36  3053 Campbell, Dejah        09 Dashers T         1:08.24    1:09.95   1 
 37    77 Simon, Josephine       01 Connectic         1:09.79    1:10.14   7 
 38  5463 Banks, Hannah          14 Bakersfie         1:14.30    1:10.71   2 
 39  6974 Simpson, Savannah      16 Mission V         1:09.10    1:10.83   6 
 40  1077 Purvis, Arianna        03 Rolesvill         1:07.16    1:10.96   4 
 41  7264 Scoggins, Alexa        16 Sierra Fo         1:13.44    1:11.65   1 
 42  3935 Martindale, MaKenz     11 YMCA Team         1:10.40    1:11.84   5 
 43  6980 Vo, An                 16 Mission V         1:16.46    1:12.30   4 
 44   344 Roberson, Halimah      02 Higher He         1:07.24    1:12.44   7 
 45  3341 Mills, Makennah        10 48-Unatta         1:12.36    1:12.82   1 
 46  3355 Mendoza, Elizabeth     10 53-Unatta         1:12.36    1:14.58   2 
 47  3882 Cobabe, Grace          11 Mercury T         1:15.86    1:16.14   3 
 48  5447 Malone, A'Jai          14 Athletes          1:20.36    1:16.64   6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1568 Patterson, Imagine     04 Palmetto          1:03.50      59.99Q  3 
  2  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp         1:02.02    1:00.66Q  2 
  3  2302 Phillips, Breanna      07 16-Unatta         1:02.38    1:01.27Q  1 
  4  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta         1:01.47    1:01.22Q  2 
  5  1273 Jackson, Betty         04 45-Unatta         1:03.90    1:01.67Q  3 
  6  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi         1:02.57    1:01.92Q  1 
  7  3314 Yocum, Sarah           10 32-Unatta         1:01.30    1:02.12q  3 
  8   571 Cox, Claudia           03 13-Unatta         1:03.06    1:02.59q  2 
  9  5053 Hughes, Brandi         13 SeaTown E         1:04.08    1:02.99   3 
 10  4591 Pollard, Jada          12 Track Hou         1:03.90    1:03.14   1 
 11  2110 Frazier, Kierra        06 Mississip         1:06.45    1:03.44   1 
 12   204 Meisberger, Shanno     01 Spa City          1:04.56    1:03.47   3 
 13  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent         1:02.65    1:03.57   1 
 14  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac         1:03.71    1:03.71   1 
 15  7428 Johnson, Sharone'      12 26-Unatta         1:06.97    1:04.14   2 
 16   876 Johnson, Ayanna        03 Glenarden         1:04.79    1:04.28   1 
 17  1899 Collier, Jadyn         05 The Flyin         1:05.86    1:04.87   3 
 18  4490 Cameron, Javlyn        12 Track Hou         1:04.05    1:05.64   2 
 19  2527 Best, Karyn            07 Trackmysp         1:06.83    1:05.74   1 
 20  1723 Romine, Sydney         04 Titans Tr         1:05.50    1:05.91   3 
 21  1795 Brown, Alexis          05 Detroit C         1:06.12    1:06.04   2 
 22   478 Morrow, Alana          02 Rochester         1:04.97    1:07.05   2 
 23  5192 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     13 Step ur G         1:05.54    1:07.93   2 
 24  4927 Kennedy, Keara         13 High Volt         1:07.22    1:08.43   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1568 Patterson, Imagine     04 Palmetto            59.99      59.16  
  2  5689 Anderson, Shae         15 33-Unatta         1:01.22      59.44  
  3  2541 LaCosse, Kristen       07 Trackmysp         1:00.66    1:00.80  
  4  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi         1:01.92    1:01.23  
  5  3314 Yocum, Sarah           10 32-Unatta         1:02.12    1:02.07  
  6   571 Cox, Claudia           03 13-Unatta         1:02.59    1:02.48  
  7  1273 Jackson, Betty         04 45-Unatta         1:01.67    1:02.76  
  8  2302 Phillips, Breanna      07 16-Unatta         1:01.27    1:03.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4895 Melanson, Jenna        13 Flanagan          7:04.04    7:02.25   2 
  2   135 Johnson, Britney       01 New Hamps         7:24.99    7:03.65   2 
  3  4277 Flournoy, Marissa      12 South Aus         7:09.00    7:18.46   2 
  4  3341 Mills, Makennah        10 48-Unatta         7:39.00    7:24.30   2 
  5  4679 Long, Gracie           13 36-Unatta         7:33.06    7:26.71   2 
  6  1323 Vreeland, Simone       04 Broward E         7:46.57    7:28.28   2 
  7  1257 Santiesteban, Broo     04 14-Unatta         7:49.89    7:33.47   2 
  8  4283 Wilson, Summer         12 South Aus         8:01.63    7:35.38   2 
  9   570 Cox, Chloe             03 13-Unatta         7:57.57    7:46.08   2 
 10  4530 Godfrey, Emma          12 Track Hou         8:13.20    7:51.35   1 
 11  2613 Click, Haley           07 Waukegan          8:13.93    7:51.90   1 
 12  2298 Hurt, Madeline         07 16-Unatta         7:49.91    7:55.70   2 
 13  4439 Herrera, Alyssa        12 Texas Tit         8:01.92    7:56.19   2 
 14   786 Peterson, Michaela     03 Firebirds         8:16.87    8:02.88   1 
 15   987 Martin, Tori           03 Greensbor         8:26.02    8:06.90   1 
 16  6588 Yip, Madeleine         16 38-Unatta         7:52.24    8:07.56   2 
 17   273 Stribrny, Sydney       02 08-Unatta         8:01.77    8:23.38   2 
 18  1496 Gowda, Sarika          04 Major Imp         8:26.44    8:40.76   1 
 19  3668 Espinoza, Justice      10 Huron Ath         8:29.00    8:40.82   1 
 20  6980 Vo, An                 16 Mission V        10:42.45    8:45.90   1 
 21  6529 Craft, Kaylee          16 38-Unatta         9:23.05    8:55.19   1 
 22  3882 Cobabe, Grace          11 Mercury T         9:32.48    8:59.79   1 
 23  1995 Walter, Rezetta        06 Fast and          9:41.14   10:26.07   1 
 24  4896 Willson, Nikki         13 Flanagan         10:41.68   10:28.57   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   45.91      45.54Q  3 
     1) 4623 Williams, Nia              2) 4596 Sample, Essance           
     3) 4603 Smith, Sierra              4) 4607 Thomas, Charity           
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.56      45.72Q  4 
     1) 898 Meekins, Micah              2) 878 Johnson, Gabriella         
     3) 922 Postell, Alexis             4) 939 Seymour, Ashley            
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   46.59      46.27Q  1 
     1) 4490 Cameron, Javlyn            2) 4544 Henderson, Eriana         
     3) 4582 Mpagi, Geri Ann            4) 4465 Adams, Ariele             
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  46.33      46.33Q  5 
     1) 4157 Hardy, Tori                2) 4165 King, Devynn              
     3) 4182 Whittaker, Zaria           4) 4142 Burks-Magee, Morgan       
  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           46.85      48.10Q  2 
     1) 4430 Stephen, Jamaris           2) 4409 Lloyd, Mya                
     3) 4391 Franklin, Cristen          4) 4420 Prier, Taylar             
  6 16 Audience of One  'A'                             46.48      46.13q  4 
     1) 6624 Robinson, Kaylah           2) 6621 Mitchell, Cedrinae        
     3) 6618 Landrum, Tenia             4) 6628 White, Pamela             
  7 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 46.34      46.68q  1 
     1) 1629 Trawick, Brittany          2) 1638 Williams, Kennadie        
     3) 1616 Hunt, Jaeda                4) 1639 Williams, Zykeria         
  8 13 High Voltage  'A'                                47.35      47.59q  3 
     1) 4929 Manley, Corinne            2) 4941 Stephens, Nicole          
     3) 4932 Njadoe, Wurrie             4) 4939 Sims, Taleijah            
  9 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          48.85      47.89   4 
     1) 2639 McLaurin, Brittany         2) 2640 Patterson, Brandi         
     3) 2646 Williams, Jada             4) 2631 DesRosiers, Gabrielle     
 10 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                49.16      47.96   3 
     1) 5376 Stavig, Lauren             2) 5355 Foster, Essence           
     3) 5380 Tongco, Caila              4) 5379 Thomas, Alexia            
 11 04 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                      48.01      48.05   3 
     1) 1671 Jackson, Lauren            2) 1680 Okoye, Ebele              
     3) 1664 Davis, Sydney              4) 1668 Gilmore, Sydni            
 12 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                           49.00      48.10   1 
     1) 1838 Cox, Mika                  2) 1849 Mixon, Tylar              
     3) 1845 Lehmann, Michelle          4) 1841 Gauthney, Layanna         
 13 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      48.20      48.14   2 
     1) 2113 Jamison, Jalen             2) 2122 Peoples, Jasmine          
     3) 2107 Dear, Gabrielle            4) 2125 Washington, Demi          
 14 13 Flying Ajs  'A'                                  49.22      48.29   3 
     1) 4907 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni       2) 4898 Ellis, Lexi               
     3) 4899 Fernandez, Audrey          4) 4904 Heath, Jelani             
 15 15 Vegas Lightning Track  'A'                       50.08      48.44   4 
     1) 6467 Williams, Raven            2) 6460 Love, Ashle               
     3) 6446 Beasley, Arianna           4) 6466 Tenorio, Esmeralda        
 16 09 Dashers Track  'A'                               49.68      49.19   4 
     1) 3051 Byrd, Amaria               2) 3061 Reese, Taliah             
     3) 3066 Smith, Epiphany            4) 3055 Douglas, Kersten          
 17 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                49.06      49.27   5 
     1) 2564 King, Jayden               2) 2554 Denson, Allison           
     3) 2589 Trask, Aja                 4) 2573 Mainor, Sharon            
 18 04 Sprint Athletics Track  'B'                      48.84      49.66   4 
     1) 1682 Whitehurst, Kendra         2) 1677 Martin, Oneillia          
     3) 1666 Edler, Rachel              4) 1675 Lynch, Meagan             
 19 02 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    49.43      49.75   2 
     1) 474 Brundidge, T'Andrah         2) 481 Randolph, Brianna          
     3) 478 Morrow, Alana               4) 476 Femiano, Morgan            
 20 06 Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                 49.52      49.76   5 
     1) 2056 Woods, Erione              2) 2051 Amanor, Athina            
     3) 2052 Braggs, Jazmin             4) 2053 Fluker, Madelynn          
 21 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            50.92      51.10   1 
     1) 6272 Smith, Aaryn               2) 6268 Nettles, Tajanae          
     3) 6266 Lewis, Timeera             4) 6270 Reed, Ziquisia            
 22 11 Butte Track  'A'                                 51.08      51.25   2 
     1) 3818 Dodge, Abigail             2) 3820 McGree, Rachael           
     3) 3822 McGree, Whitney            4) 3825 Sorini, Marietta          
 23 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          50.96      51.44   5 
     1) 2067 Bailey, Jasmine            2) 2087 Knight, Nykessia          
     3) 2090 Lary, Heather              4) 2091 Lee, Chanese              
 24 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    52.46      51.97   3 
     1) 2994 Ellis, Kamille             2) 3018 Phillippi, Sarah          
     3) 3004 Jamerson, Tatiana          4) 3010 McGowan, Zoe              
 25 13 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fie  'A'                 54.91      52.68   5 
     1) 4999 Whitcher-Thoman, Danakai   2) 4991 Foresha, Christine        
     3) 4993 Lamoureux, Elysabeth       4) 4989 Ford, Kelli               
 26 05 Pacesetters Track  'B'                           51.10      52.84   3 
     1) 1843 Harr, Mallory              2) 1846 Long, Dalajah             
     3) 1844 Hayes, Shanell             4) 1837 Anderson, Alexis          
 27 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              45.93      56.27   2 
     1) 1143 Hackney, Charminiqu        2) 1161 Lewis, Kaila              
     3) 1137 Foy, Kayla                 4) 1191 Wright, Kylia             
 -- 07 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                49.67         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 2531 Greci, Jaclyn              2) 2530 Funches, Raquel           
     3) 2527 Best, Karyn                4) 2535 Smart, Tara               
 -- 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             46.71         DQ   5  zone violation
     1) 880 Johnson, Malana             2) 895 Magwood, Latrease          
     3) 817 Akobundu, Madeleine         4) 822 Bando, Dasia               
 -- 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       52.61         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) 309 Tull, Ayana                 2) 292 Evans, Rebecca             
     3) 299 Knuckle, Blair              4) 306 Potts, Robin               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   45.54      45.53   2 
     1) 4623 Williams, Nia              2) 4596 Sample, Essance           
     3) 4603 Smith, Sierra              4) 4607 Thomas, Charity           
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             45.72      45.72   2 
     1) 898 Meekins, Micah              2) 878 Johnson, Gabriella         
     3) 922 Postell, Alexis             4) 939 Seymour, Ashley            
  3 13 High Voltage  'A'                                47.59      46.34   1 
     1) 4929 Manley, Corinne            2) 4941 Stephens, Nicole          
     3) 4932 Njadoe, Wurrie             4) 4939 Sims, Taleijah            
  4 16 Audience of One  'A'                             46.13      46.45   2 
     1) 6624 Robinson, Kaylah           2) 6621 Mitchell, Cedrinae        
     3) 6618 Landrum, Tenia             4) 6628 White, Pamela             
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  46.33      46.48   2 
     1) 4157 Hardy, Tori                2) 4165 King, Devynn              
     3) 4182 Whittaker, Zaria           4) 4142 Burks-Magee, Morgan       
  6 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          47.89      48.12   1 
     1) 2639 McLaurin, Brittany         2) 2640 Patterson, Brandi         
     3) 2646 Williams, Jada             4) 2631 DesRosiers, Gabrielle     
  7 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           48.10      48.53   1 
     1) 4430 Stephen, Jamaris           2) 4409 Lloyd, Mya                
     3) 4391 Franklin, Cristen          4) 4420 Prier, Taylar             
  8 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 46.68      50.94   2 
     1) 1629 Trawick, Brittany          2) 1638 Williams, Kennadie        
     3) 1616 Hunt, Jaeda                4) 1639 Williams, Zykeria         
 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   46.27         DQ   2  zone 2 violation
     1) 4490 Cameron, Javlyn            2) 4544 Henderson, Eriana         
     3) 4582 Mpagi, Geri Ann            4) 4465 Adams, Ariele             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                        3:48.43    3:48.14Q  5 
     1) 4750 Washington, Malika         2) 4740 Hergert, Madison          
     3) 4745 Merriweather, Dai'lyn      4) 4746 Merriweather, Jai'lyn     
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:53.63    3:49.40Q  4 
     1) 880 Johnson, Malana             2) 876 Johnson, Ayanna            
     3) 922 Postell, Alexis             4) 898 Meekins, Micah             
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:47.51    3:49.49Q  3 
     1) 4544 Henderson, Eriana          2) 4465 Adams, Ariele             
     3) 4560 Keith, Nikesha             4) 4603 Smith, Sierra             
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:52.97    3:50.28Q  1 
     1) 4182 Whittaker, Zaria           2) 4157 Hardy, Tori               
     3) 4171 Moore, Jalese              4) 4142 Burks-Magee, Morgan       
  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         3:48.09    3:55.86Q  2 
     1) 4391 Franklin, Cristen          2) 4409 Lloyd, Mya                
     3) 4404 Lane, Tesha                4) 4430 Stephen, Jamaris          
  6 04 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                    3:51.89    3:51.19q  4 
     1) 1664 Davis, Sydney              2) 1671 Jackson, Lauren           
     3) 1680 Okoye, Ebele               4) 1678 Montgomery, Ellunde       
  7 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:53.16    3:55.03q  1 
     1) 4303 Blackmon, Kennedy          2) 4340 Smith, Darryian           
     3) 4333 Onyendi, Uzoamaka          4) 4308 Cole, Chelsey             
  8 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:00.22    3:55.65q  1 
     1) 878 Johnson, Gabriella          2) 822 Bando, Dasia               
     3) 854 Fowlkes, Leah               4) 976 Yeargin, Nicole            
  9 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   4:02.16    3:56.22   3 
     1) 5897 Courseault, Brie-Lauren    2) 5918 Richardson, Tavajia       
     3) 5919 Robbins, Claire            4) 5926 Williams, Xjaedah         
 10 07 Trackmyspeed  'A'                              3:55.73    3:56.30   5 
     1) 2531 Greci, Jaclyn              2) 2527 Best, Karyn               
     3) 2530 Funches, Raquel            4) 2535 Smart, Tara               
 11 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               3:58.29    3:57.26   2 
     1) 1616 Hunt, Jaeda                2) 1629 Trawick, Brittany         
     3) 1638 Williams, Kennadie         4) 1639 Williams, Zykeria         
 12 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                        3:58.86    3:57.36   2 
     1) 2646 Williams, Jada             2) 2639 McLaurin, Brittany        
     3) 2637 Leverston, Jamika          4) 2631 DesRosiers, Gabrielle     
 13 07 Trackmyspeed  'B'                              3:58.31    3:57.68   3 
     1) 2529 Diers, Jenna               2) 2528 Bryja, Ashley             
     3) 2532 Isom, Kayla                4) 2534 Noethlich, Savannah       
 14 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'               4:00.54    3:59.96   1 
     1) 3152 McNeal, Danielle           2) 3167 Stevenson, Shyann         
     3) 3150 Lewis, Kaitlyn             4) 3155 Mitchell, Sydnee          
 15 07 Vipers Track  'A'                              4:01.19    4:00.73   5 
     1) 2589 Trask, Aja                 2) 2573 Mainor, Sharon            
     3) 2554 Denson, Allison            4) 2560 Hardy, Kiara              
 16 04 Sprint Athletics Track  'B'                    4:02.02    4:01.60   2 
     1) 1666 Edler, Rachel              2) 1668 Gilmore, Sydni            
     3) 1677 Martin, Oneillia           4) 1682 Whitehurst, Kendra        
 17 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                          4:24.80    4:03.65   2 
     1) 6272 Smith, Aaryn               2) 6268 Nettles, Tajanae          
     3) 6266 Lewis, Timeera             4) 6270 Reed, Ziquisia            
 18 03 Havelock Heat  'A'                             4:00.84    4:06.33   4 
     1) 1008 Patillo, Nyesha            2) 1005 Kinsey Jr, Olivia         
     3) 1006 Midgette, Leetasia         4) 1011 Vannoy, Kaylee            
 19 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:59.38    4:06.72   5 
     1) 1120 Asimiea, Obomate           2) 1185 Torres, Kleo              
     3) 1173 Roberson, Eboni            4) 1191 Wright, Kylia             
 20 01 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                   4:13.19    4:07.12   5 
     1) 111 Wright, Solange             2) 106 Barnes, DeLise             
     3) 108 Brown, Naomi                4) 110 Quarshie, Kaylah           
 21 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                         4:16.12    4:07.68   4 
     1) 1838 Cox, Mika                  2) 1849 Mixon, Tylar              
     3) 1846 Long, Dalajah              4) 1841 Gauthney, Layanna         
 22 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              4:11.64    4:12.33   2 
     1) 5348 Bell, Lindsay              2) 5379 Thomas, Alexia            
     3) 5380 Tongco, Caila              4) 5355 Foster, Essence           
 23 14 Athletes in Motion 365  'A'                    4:28.20    4:13.56   3 
     1) 5434 Ebert, Daizhiana           2) 5446 Lesure, Mariah            
     3) 5447 Malone, A'Jai              4) 5452 Pryor, Nautica            
 24 02 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  4:20.18    4:14.81   1 
     1) 478 Morrow, Alana               2) 481 Randolph, Brianna          
     3) 473 Barnes, Veronica            4) 474 Brundidge, T'Andrah        
 25 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  4:20.26    4:22.81   1 
     1) 3633 Parham, Ryann              2) 3607 Birdsong, Kira            
     3) 3623 Leyva, Alexa               4) 3621 Hanson, Imani             
 26 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:29.34    4:31.95   5 
     1) 2087 Knight, Nykessia           2) 2090 Lary, Heather             
     3) 2081 Hardy, Ayana               4) 2067 Bailey, Jasmine           
 27 13 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fie  'A'               4:29.05    4:34.92   2 
     1) 4997 Powar, Brianna             2) 4999 Whitcher-Thoman, Danakai  
     3) 4991 Foresha, Christine         4) 4993 Lamoureux, Elysabeth      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                        3:48.14    3:42.16  
     1) 4750 Washington, Malika         2) 4740 Hergert, Madison          
     3) 4745 Merriweather, Dai'lyn      4) 4746 Merriweather, Jai'lyn     
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:49.40    3:44.39  
     1) 880 Johnson, Malana             2) 876 Johnson, Ayanna            
     3) 922 Postell, Alexis             4) 898 Meekins, Micah             
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:49.49    3:45.49  
     1) 4544 Henderson, Eriana          2) 4465 Adams, Ariele             
     3) 4560 Keith, Nikesha             4) 4603 Smith, Sierra             
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:50.28    3:46.41  
     1) 4182 Whittaker, Zaria           2) 4157 Hardy, Tori               
     3) 4171 Moore, Jalese              4) 4142 Burks-Magee, Morgan       
  5 04 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                    3:51.19    3:49.89  
     1) 1664 Davis, Sydney              2) 1671 Jackson, Lauren           
     3) 1680 Okoye, Ebele               4) 1678 Montgomery, Ellunde       
  6 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:55.03    3:54.66  
     1) 4303 Blackmon, Kennedy          2) 4340 Smith, Darryian           
     3) 4333 Onyendi, Uzoamaka          4) 4308 Cole, Chelsey             
  7 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           3:55.65    3:55.79  
     1) 878 Johnson, Gabriella          2) 822 Bando, Dasia               
     3) 854 Fowlkes, Leah               4) 976 Yeargin, Nicole            
  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         3:55.86    3:58.84  
     1) 4391 Franklin, Cristen          2) 4409 Lloyd, Mya                
     3) 4404 Lane, Tesha                4) 4430 Stephen, Jamaris          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07 Trackmyspeed  'A'                              9:31.84    9:21.80  
     1) 2534 Noethlich, Savannah        2) 2535 Smart, Tara               
     3) 2532 Isom, Kayla                4) 2529 Diers, Jenna              
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                10:09.07    9:37.21  
     1) 4532 Gonzalez, Rebeca           2) 4530 Godfrey, Emma             
     3) 4600 Simoneaux, Janae           4) 4524 Gandy, Sydney             
  3 15 So Cal Track  'A'                             10:37.40    9:48.24  
     1) 6307 Clark, Avery               2) 6309 McDonough, Marina         
     3) 6310 Praet, Marina              4) 6308 Daly, Jennifer            
  4 06 Continental T-Belles Track  'A'               10:28.38    9:50.00  
     1) 1978 Shell, Keleah              2) 1977 Shell, Grenetria          
     3) 1976 Johnson, Kennedi           4) 1974 James, Julia              
  5 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:10.97    9:51.72  
     1) 3173 Biel, Celia                2) 3174 Bird, Sarah               
     3) 3187 Theis, Claire              4) 3171 Anderson, Lindsey         
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:36.32    9:52.58  
     1) 4620 Williams, Imani            2) 4589 Phillips, Leeah           
     3) 4547 Inglehart, Cesili          4) 4550 Johnson, Arjai            
  7 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                   10:12.33    9:59.43  
     1) 1213 Hawkins, Akosua            2) 1219 Kass, Yasmine             
     3) 1214 Igwebuike, Precious        4) 1226 Olawuni, Grace            
  8 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                       10:29.71   10:02.30  
     1) 3995 Manciaz, Larissa           2) 3992 Krueger, Chandler         
     3) 4002 Stewart, Ashlyn            4) 3999 Sadler, Adrianna          
  9 16 Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'A'              11:52.09   10:32.52  
     1) 6974 Simpson, Savannah          2) 6948 Bryant, Brianna           
     3) 6980 Vo, An                     4) 6951 Eubank, Julienne          
 10 13 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fie  'A'              10:34.97   10:37.72  
     1) 4985 Bigelow, Sara              2) 4993 Lamoureux, Elysabeth      
     3) 4997 Powar, Brianna             4) 4999 Whitcher-Thoman, Danakai  
 11 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:51.10   11:10.71  
     1) 1635 Webb, Monica               2) 1634 Ways, Kamare              
     3) 1638 Williams, Kennadie         4) 1604 Clyde, Kandice            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  7520 Hinkle, Carly          05 Capital C           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team           1.52m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2  3962 Reaugh, Falyn          12 26-Unatta           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  2333 Urycki, Gillian        07 21-Unatta           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5  4045 Sloan, Ja'Sha          12 Elite of            1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5  2699 Eidem, Katie           08 30-Unatta           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7  5435 Hamm, Iesha            14 Athletes            1.58m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8  6083 Johnson, Quintella     15 Nevada Ga           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8   299 Knuckle, Blair         02 Aoc Amble           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 10   679 Scott, Loren           03 Charlotte           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  2444 Hoh, Abigail           07 Jump High           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12  6080 Fields, Jacquelyn      15 Nevada Ga           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  2446 Morley, Jeanette       07 Jump High           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14  5463 Banks, Hannah          14 Bakersfie           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  2496 Drake, Jamari          07 Springfie           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  4716 Harris, Alexa          13 37-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 17  1061 James, Autumn          03 Port City           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18   192 Rowe, Naomi            01 Ruff Kutz           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  3763 Lopez, Anahiramar      10 Tucson El           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 19  3785 Allen, Hayley          11 34-Unatta           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  3837 Ramthun, Hailey        11 Cheetahs            1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22  4679 Long, Gracie           13 36-Unatta           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 23    60 Wilson, Lyndsey        01 59-Unatta           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  4927 Kennedy, Keara         13 High Volt           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 24  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 24  1046 Hubbard, Shatia        03 Mvp Track           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 27  2191 Davis, Naterria        06 Spar Trac           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 27  3693 Potzer, Anastasia      10 Parker Pa           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 27  2076 Eldridge, Amber        06 Massey Mi           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30  4313 Ekeanyanwu, Debora     12 Team Ques           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30  7011 Oggenfuss, Isabell     16 Napa Trac           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  5751 Washington, Mikayl     15 33-Unatta           1.30m         NH            
 --  5469 Brumfield, Jordyn      14 Bakersfie           1.32m         NH            
 --  5491 Smith, Tiamonee        14 Bakersfie           1.52m         NH            
 --  1798 Barber, Rachael        05 Eastern K           1.35m         NH            
 --  7264 Scoggins, Alexa        16 Sierra Fo           1.45m         NH            
 --  3764 Maxey, Izaria          10 Tucson El           1.35m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1484 McDonald, Alina        04 Kmr Athle           4.00m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  2  5334 Kimes, Ellianne        13 Upper Val           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3  1571 Arbiv, Becky           04 Pole Vaul           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3  1577 Riley, Kaylee          04 Pole Vaul           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5  3360 Willis, Andrea         10 Above The Ba        4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  6  2154 LeLeux, Reagann        06 New Heigh           3.20m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7  3361 Willis, Erika          10 Above The Ba        3.66m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8  7526 Markow, Ginger         13 36-Unatta                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  9  7412 Lark, Mariah           16 Vertical            3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9  1523 Blalock, Elizabeth     04 Mt. Pleas           3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11  4699 Yerigan, Madison       13 36-Unatta           3.81m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  2964 Freidel, Bayli         09 28-Unatta           3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  2962 Banker, Jordan         09 28-Unatta           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  2156 Rushford, Kimberly     06 New Heigh           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 15  3804 Dustin, McKenna        11 54-Unatta           3.20m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 16  4366 Wall, Chloe'           12 Texas Exp           3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 17  6533 Engel, Samantha        16 38-Unatta           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 18  7145 Palmer, Gaby           16 Reno Taho           3.05m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 19  4729 Schreiber, Abbey       13 37-Unatta           2.90m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 20  4843 Showers, Emily         13 Central O           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 21    25 Moore, Christa         01 02-Unatta           3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 22   340 German, Courtney       02 Hershey B           3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 23  4367 Winterkamp, Olivia     12 Texas Exp           3.05m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 24  6583 Wall, Chloe            16 38-Unatta           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 24  2329 Schroeder, Katie       07 21-Unatta           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 26  2682 Baack, Anna            08 29-Unatta           3.05m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 27  5765 Pettit, Danielle       15 44-Unatta           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 28  2149 Broussard, Annemar     06 New Heigh           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 29  1954 Seiford, Tabitha       06 Bayou Vau           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 30  3921 Black, Annalea         11 YMCA Team           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 31  4361 Kiehne, Rachel         12 Texas Exp           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 32  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba        3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 33  6552 Kern, Katherine        16 38-Unatta           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 34  6085 Locascio, Francesc     15 Nevada Ga           2.43m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 --  3934 Kiser, Sierra          11 YMCA Team           3.35m         NH            
 --  3803 Chapman, Cheyenne      11 54-Unatta           3.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4904 Heath, Jelani          13 Flying AJ           5.94m      6.12m   0.3  20-01.00 
  2  4932 Njadoe, Wurrie         13 High Volt           5.81m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
  3   817 Akobundu, Madelein     03 Glenarden           6.20m      5.89m   0.5  19-04.00 
  4  5994 Smith, Zhane           15 Long Beac           5.57m      5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
  5  2465 Morris, Hannah         07 Maximum Q           5.54m      5.76m   0.3  18-10.75 
  6  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent           5.93m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
  7  7366 Estell, Rachael        16 Umoja               5.53m      5.61m   1.5  18-05.00 
  8  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie           5.95m      5.54m   0.3  18-02.25 
  9  2924 Baker, Michaela        08 Track Min           5.36m      5.50m   0.6  18-00.50 
 10  6075 Bush, Cydnee           15 Nevada Ga           5.45m     J5.50m   0.3  18-00.50 
 11  6548 Jackson, Katherine     16 38-Unatta           6.02m     J5.50m   0.3  18-00.50 
 12  4308 Cole, Chelsey          12 Team Ques           5.56m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 13  4420 Prier, Taylar          12 Texas Sto           5.46m      5.47m   0.9  17-11.50 
 14  6692 Warwick, Nicole        16 Central V           5.48m     J5.47m   0.7  17-11.50 
 15  7518 Dixon, Shatrice        04 Middle Ga                      5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
 16  6328 Panteau, Laura         15 Team F.O.           5.73m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 17   922 Postell, Alexis        03 Glenarden           5.58m      5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
 18  5462 Wilson, Falon          14 Athletes            5.35m      5.32m   0.7  17-05.50 
 19  5434 Ebert, Daizhiana       14 Athletes            5.46m     J5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
 20  4368 Bullock, Valencia      12 Texas Fac           5.14m      5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
 21  3838 White, Brianna         11 Cheetahs            5.58m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 22  3625 Mack, Arielle          10 El Paso W           5.35m     J5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 23  3717 Muhammad, Nura         10 Phoenix F           5.35m      5.26m   0.9  17-03.25 
 24  2961 Standokes, Skylar      09 27-Unatta           5.00m     J5.26m   1.3  17-03.25 
 25  1720 Francis, Emma          04 Titans Tr           5.21m     J5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 26  2976 Lotz, Ella             09 28-Unatta           4.95m      5.22m   1.3  17-01.50 
 27  1629 Trawick, Brittany      04 Sapphire            5.51m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
 28  5217 Wilson, Tierra         13 Tahoma Tr           5.26m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 29  3297 Ashby, Aumni           10 32-Unatta           5.32m      5.11m   0.3  16-09.25 
 30  2437 Spears, Sydney         07 Indiana S           5.09m     J5.11m   1.1  16-09.25 
 31  6078 Cunningham, Casidy     15 Nevada Ga           5.05m      5.10m   1.8  16-08.75 
 32  6531 Elkins, Amber          16 38-Unatta           5.38m      5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
 33  4165 King, Devynn           12 North Tex           5.09m      5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
 34  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite            4.69m      5.04m   0.8  16-06.50 
 35   476 Femiano, Morgan        02 Rochester           5.10m      4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
 36  3916 Woodbury, Starlee      11 Quickfeet           5.29m     J4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
 37  4899 Fernandez, Audrey      13 Flying AJ           5.15m      4.96m   1.0  16-03.25 
 38  5863 Butler, Katelyn        15 Eagles Wi           5.07m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
 39  5574 Covington, Breanna     14 Jets Trac           5.24m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 40  6084 Kelley, Micayla        15 Nevada Ga           5.05m     J4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 41  4907 Proctor, Kaeki-Law     13 Flying AJ           4.95m      4.89m   1.2  16-00.50 
 42  5197 Slater, Ashley         13 Step ur G           5.15m      4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
 43  3820 McGree, Rachael        11 Butte Tra           5.36m      4.86m   0.7  15-11.50 
 44  1845 Lehmann, Michelle      05 Pacesette           4.83m      4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 
 45   192 Rowe, Naomi            01 Ruff Kutz           4.87m      4.81m   1.2  15-09.50 
 46  3999 Sadler, Adrianna       12 Afterburn           4.98m     J4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
 47  3866 Jolley, Payton         11 Idaho Das           4.94m      4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
 48  2804 Adams, Cheria          08 Joe Sims            5.21m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 49  3818 Dodge, Abigail         11 Butte Tra           4.96m      4.70m   0.8  15-05.00 
 50  2333 Urycki, Gillian        07 21-Unatta           5.56m     J4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 51  3114 McCann, Lauren         09 Excelerat           4.60m      4.67m   1.6  15-04.00 
 52  7093 Robertson, Kaylha      16 Oakland P           5.28m      4.08m   1.8  13-04.75 
 53  3051 Byrd, Amaria           09 Dashers T           4.77m      3.92m   1.2  12-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   967 White, Harleigh        03 Glenarden          11.82m     12.61m   1.6  41-04.50 
  2  4308 Cole, Chelsey          12 Team Ques          12.43m     12.46m   1.6  40-10.50 
  3  1046 Hubbard, Shatia        03 Mvp Track          11.83m     12.44m   1.2  40-09.75 
  4  4898 Ellis, Lexi            13 Flying AJ          12.11m    J12.44m   2.1  40-09.75 
  5  3717 Muhammad, Nura         10 Phoenix F          12.13m     12.21m   1.1  40-00.75 
  6  4420 Prier, Taylar          12 Texas Sto          11.87m     12.02m   1.8  39-05.25 
  7  4368 Bullock, Valencia      12 Texas Fac          12.03m     11.94m   2.4  39-02.25 
  8  2924 Baker, Michaela        08 Track Min          11.52m     11.93m   1.1  39-01.75 
  9   591 Cobb, Michelle         03 Asheville          12.01m     11.81m   1.1  38-09.00 
 10  3625 Mack, Arielle          10 El Paso W          11.77m     11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
 11  4908 Russell, Peyton        13 Flying AJ          11.17m     11.61m   1.7  38-01.25 
 12  3297 Ashby, Aumni           10 32-Unatta          11.61m     11.51m   0.3  37-09.25 
 13  5750 Washington, Crysta     15 33-Unatta          11.60m     11.49m   0.3  37-08.50 
 14  4899 Fernandez, Audrey      13 Flying AJ          11.38m     11.38m   0.7  37-04.00 
 15  4897 Akinlosotu, Oyinlo     13 Flying AJ          11.73m     11.31m   1.7  37-01.25 
 16  1371 Anderson, Alyisha      04 District           11.04m     11.30m   2.3  37-01.00 
 17  1666 Edler, Rachel          04 Sprint At          10.96m     11.29m   1.9  37-00.50 
 18  2530 Funches, Raquel        07 Trackmysp          10.70m     11.27m   1.4  36-11.75 
 19  6084 Kelley, Micayla        15 Nevada Ga          11.35m     11.21m   1.6  36-09.50 
 20  1719 Devert, Ashley         04 Titans Tr          11.01m     11.19m   2.9  36-08.50 
 21  2976 Lotz, Ella             09 28-Unatta          10.81m    J11.19m   1.9  36-08.50 
 22  5295 Patzke, Sareena        13 Tigard Yo          11.03m     11.07m   1.4  36-04.00 
 23  4165 King, Devynn           12 North Tex          11.69m     11.04m   1.9  36-02.75 
 24  2804 Adams, Cheria          08 Joe Sims           11.25m     10.97m   0.6  36-00.00 
 25  3818 Dodge, Abigail         11 Butte Tra          10.40m    J10.97m   2.3  36-00.00 
 26  1668 Gilmore, Sydni         04 Sprint At          11.37m     10.93m   1.2  35-10.50 
 27  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba       10.69m     10.85m   0.9  35-07.25 
 28  1682 Whitehurst, Kendra     04 Sprint At          10.89m     10.84m   2.0  35-06.75 
 29  6078 Cunningham, Casidy     15 Nevada Ga          11.12m     10.74m   0.7  35-03.00 
 30  2961 Standokes, Skylar      09 27-Unatta          10.28m     10.72m   1.1  35-02.00 
 31  7059 Maseda, Bailey         16 Oak Hill           10.90m     10.67m   0.5  35-00.25 
 32  4285 Watson, Ariel          12 South Tex          11.15m     10.56m   1.3  34-07.75 
 33  2208 West, Kichauna         06 Spar Trac          11.12m     10.48m   1.1  34-04.75 
 34  6783 Tran, Mikayla          16 Falcon Tr          10.90m     10.46m   0.6  34-04.00 
 35  2743 Miller, Haley          08 Cornhuske          10.59m     10.45m   2.0  34-03.50 
 36  6563 Menyweather, Ciera     16 38-Unatta          10.15m     10.05m   2.4  32-11.75 
 37  7264 Scoggins, Alexa        16 Sierra Fo          10.17m    J10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75 
 38  7330 Terry, Nicole          16 Tgs Goldr           9.92m      9.96m   1.6  32-08.25 
 --  3866 Jolley, Payton         11 Idaho Das          10.38m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2338 Young, Kathleen        07 21-Unatta          15.84m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  2  4694 Spradlin, Jordan       13 36-Unatta          13.74m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  3  5733 Patterson, Alladia     15 33-Unatta          12.32m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  4  3167 Stevenson, Shyann      09 Kansas Ci          11.33m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  5  4753 McShane, Lindsay       13 Amity Tra          13.40m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  6  1240 Sipe, Delia            03 Vector El          12.01m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  7  5418 Smith, Addyson         14 46-Unatta          12.70m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  8   270 Kleespies, Chloee      02 08-Unatta          10.59m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  9  3311 Suazo, Sierra          10 32-Unatta          11.97m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 10   374 Striver, Aliyah        02 Lancaster          11.80m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 11  2312 Atuobi, Abena          07 21-Unatta          12.20m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 12  5211 Mehl, Ginny            13 Tahoma Tr          12.35m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 13  1188 Whitley, Candice       03 Track Xpl          11.64m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 14  3927 Forse, Lita            11 YMCA Team          12.30m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 15  1778 Baker, Lindsay         05 Austintow          11.17m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 16  1322 Malone, Madison        04 Broward E          10.35m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 17  2662 Ihemeson, Ugochi       07 Zephyrs T          11.61m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 18  3299 Coleman, Gina          10 32-Unatta          11.51m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 19  4079 Granville, Deonmon     12 Hallmark           11.69m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 20   453 Carmichael, Tomara     02 Next Dime          11.58m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 21  7355 Stocker, Ca'may        16 Trailblaz          11.30m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 22  5424 Viveros, Alicia        14 46-Unatta          12.24m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 23  1029 Murph, Courtney        03 Jamroc Tr          11.28m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 24  3308 Minton, Meredith       10 32-Unatta          11.00m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 25  3139 Eason, Valencia        09 Kansas Ci          10.70m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 26  3009 Mason, Laura           09 3D Elite           11.33m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 27  5179 Tensley, Joselynn      13 Spokane S          11.36m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 28  2339 Hennig, Jillian        07 Arlington          11.27m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 29  6542 Holland, Alex          16 38-Unatta          10.27m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 30  6182 Rhambo, JaNarie        15 Pacific C          10.07m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 31  6823 Chelini, Erin          16 Golden St          10.97m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 32  4245 Vuelvas, Taylor        12 Odessa Fl          10.84m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 33  7290 Arreola, Zaidy         16 Team Olym           8.87m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 34  5702 Donovan, Emily         15 33-Unatta          10.01m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 35  1766 Rockwell, Jessica      05 19-Unatta          10.93m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 36  2052 Braggs, Jazmin         06 Gulf Coas          10.28m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 37  1979 Shelton, Sydney        06 Continent           9.81m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 38   160 Thomas, Elyssa         01 Notre Dam           9.58m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 39  2191 Davis, Naterria        06 Spar Trac           9.44m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4694 Spradlin, Jordan       13 36-Unatta          43.87m     44.20m     145-00 
  2  2338 Young, Kathleen        07 21-Unatta          47.72m     43.30m     142-01 
  3  1240 Sipe, Delia            03 Vector El          41.96m     42.10m     138-01 
  4  4753 McShane, Lindsay       13 Amity Tra          44.76m     42.04m     137-11 
  5  1322 Malone, Madison        04 Broward E          39.57m     41.52m     136-03 
  6  1188 Whitley, Candice       03 Track Xpl          39.92m     41.42m     135-11 
  7  5424 Viveros, Alicia        14 46-Unatta          38.55m     41.04m     134-08 
  8   453 Carmichael, Tomara     02 Next Dime          41.82m     40.16m     131-09 
  9   270 Kleespies, Chloee      02 08-Unatta          40.79m     40.02m     131-03 
 10  3311 Suazo, Sierra          10 32-Unatta          36.47m     39.09m     128-03 
 11   575 Hopkins, Avianna       03 13-Unatta          37.85m     38.96m     127-10 
 12  2831 Shostrom, Emilee       08 Lincoln C          38.35m     38.84m     127-05 
 13  5757 Kamau, Brittany        15 39-Unatta          38.58m     38.81m     127-04 
 14  3953 Howell, Isis           12 26-Unatta          39.23m     38.44m     126-01 
 15  3299 Coleman, Gina          10 32-Unatta          34.94m     37.57m     123-03 
 16  6115 Bryson, Xochitl        15 Pacific C          37.45m     37.14m     121-10 
 17  5733 Patterson, Alladia     15 33-Unatta          35.76m     36.74m     120-06 
 18  5418 Smith, Addyson         14 46-Unatta          36.53m     36.55m     119-11 
 19  1762 Marvin, Jessica        05 19-Unatta          36.08m     36.54m     119-10 
 20  5206 Salang, Leilani        13 SuperThro          35.64m     36.37m     119-04 
 21  2356 Breen, Kelsey          07 Dupage Tr          37.15m     35.46m     116-04 
 21  3139 Eason, Valencia        09 Kansas Ci          30.22m     35.46m     116-04 
 23  3927 Forse, Lita            11 YMCA Team          35.67m     35.35m     116-00 
 24  1778 Baker, Lindsay         05 Austintow          35.79m     35.02m     114-11 
 25  3009 Mason, Laura           09 3D Elite           36.60m     34.88m     114-05 
 26  3431 Griffin, Jaztyne       10 Arizona E          34.94m     34.42m     112-11 
 26  2312 Atuobi, Abena          07 21-Unatta          36.41m     34.42m     112-11 
 28  1766 Rockwell, Jessica      05 19-Unatta          36.38m     34.32m     112-07 
 29  7292 Moren, Cerah           16 Team Olym          35.26m     34.22m     112-03 
 30  5687 Alexander, Mystasi     15 33-Unatta          36.82m     34.16m     112-01 
 31  7265 Zinola, Miranda        16 Sierra Fo          37.62m     33.75m     110-09 
 32   374 Striver, Aliyah        02 Lancaster          34.45m     33.33m     109-04 
 33  5702 Donovan, Emily         15 33-Unatta          34.37m     33.02m     108-04 
 34  5199 Carbiener, Meghan      13 SuperThro          37.09m     31.87m     104-07 
 35  1029 Murph, Courtney        03 Jamroc Tr          32.36m     31.85m     104-06 
 36  4245 Vuelvas, Taylor        12 Odessa Fl          34.31m     31.71m     104-00 
 37  3308 Minton, Meredith       10 32-Unatta          35.55m     31.64m     103-10 
 38  7262 Chmelicek, Angela      16 Sierra Fo          33.59m     31.19m     102-04 
 39   160 Thomas, Elyssa         01 Notre Dam          28.72m     30.98m     101-08 
 40  1292 Jackson, Noelle        04 55-Unatta          32.13m     30.27m      99-04 
 41  2487 Krieg, Kennedy         07 Rjt Track          39.08m     30.15m      98-11 
 42   458 McDonnell, Madelin     02 Next Dime          30.39m     29.82m      97-10 
 43  2052 Braggs, Jazmin         06 Gulf Coas          29.60m     29.11m      95-06 
 44  4373 Olayiwola, Bayonle     12 Texas Fac          31.23m     28.79m      94-05 
 45  1979 Shelton, Sydney        06 Continent          31.88m     28.20m      92-06 
 45  3167 Stevenson, Shyann      09 Kansas Ci          29.00m     28.20m      92-06 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1717 Walker, Sydnee         04 Throw 1 D          49.66m     51.00m     167-04 
  2  4753 McShane, Lindsay       13 Amity Tra          49.57m     47.76m     156-08 
  3  3846 Noneman, Kendra        11 Empire Tr          45.47m     47.48m     155-09 
  4  4691 Scocco, Riley          13 36-Unatta          43.48m     46.66m     153-01 
  5  5179 Tensley, Joselynn      13 Spokane S          44.37m     45.03m     147-09 
  6  6825 Holt, Madison          16 Golden St          38.36m     44.53m     146-01 
  7  3450 Watkins, Alyssa        10 Arizona F          45.21m     43.68m     143-04 
  8  1322 Malone, Madison        04 Broward E          36.86m     41.86m     137-04 
  9   575 Hopkins, Avianna       03 13-Unatta          34.88m     41.38m     135-09 
 10   508 Muse, Mya              02 Triple Ci          39.50m     41.14m     135-00 
 11  3338 Kogan, Jamey           10 48-Unatta          42.70m     40.42m     132-07 
 12  5424 Viveros, Alicia        14 46-Unatta          36.37m     40.21m     131-11 
 13  5801 Jones, Elizabeth       15 Cal Coast          40.90m     39.22m     128-08 
 14  2338 Young, Kathleen        07 21-Unatta          37.29m     39.16m     128-06 
 15  5199 Carbiener, Meghan      13 SuperThro          35.92m     38.00m     124-08 
 16  3622 Hernandez, Victori     10 El Paso W          39.50m     37.60m     123-04 
 17    34 Tarmey, Maggie         01 02-Unatta          37.51m     36.73m     120-06 
 18  7262 Chmelicek, Angela      16 Sierra Fo          32.93m     35.80m     117-05 
 19  7265 Zinola, Miranda        16 Sierra Fo          39.00m     35.11m     115-02 
 20  3847 Shepherd, Paige        11 Empire Tr          33.50m     34.82m     114-03 
 21    53 Wilson, Erin           01 06-Unatta          35.46m     34.00m     111-06 
 22   458 McDonnell, Madelin     02 Next Dime          33.27m     33.62m     110-04 
 23   453 Carmichael, Tomara     02 Next Dime          32.52m     32.85m     107-09 
 24  6326 Ecija, Micaela         15 Team Edge          29.33m     31.13m     102-01 
 25  1979 Shelton, Sydney        06 Continent          28.72m     29.59m      97-01 
 26  1029 Murph, Courtney        03 Jamroc Tr          25.82m     27.41m      89-11 
 27  6612 King, Taujay           16 Angels Tr          29.94m     26.85m      88-01 
 28  2455 Rhode, Kathryn         07 Lake Vill          28.49m     24.09m      79-00 
 29  5702 Donovan, Emily         15 33-Unatta          27.03m     20.47m      67-02 
 --  6823 Chelini, Erin          16 Golden St          38.82m       FOUL            
 --  2831 Shostrom, Emilee       08 Lincoln C          39.30m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  7293 Moren, Cerah           16 Team Olym          44.36m     43.12m     141-06 
  2  4849 Mury, Kirstin          13 Columbia           40.20m     41.27m     135-05 
  3  5687 Alexander, Mystasi     15 33-Unatta          41.54m     39.46m     129-05 
  4  5211 Mehl, Ginny            13 Tahoma Tr          38.15m     38.57m     126-06 
  5  7371 Johnson, Camille       16 Umoja              35.88m     37.20m     122-00 
  6  4191 Anderson, Katelyn      12 Northwest          31.41m     35.58m     116-09 
  7  2831 Shostrom, Emilee       08 Lincoln C          33.98m     35.25m     115-08 
  8  3969 Ellis, Jenna           12 43-Unatta          40.11m     34.95m     114-08 
  9  4696 Vetto, Natalie         13 36-Unatta          38.75m     34.91m     114-06 
 10  3700 Ahmann, Maja           10 Phoenix B          37.63m     34.64m     113-08 
 11  6327 Goss, Madison          15 Team Edge          36.47m     34.17m     112-01 
 12  5146 Fitzgerald, Chriss     13 Spokane M          37.88m     33.96m     111-05 
 13  1913 Dryg, Braylee          06 24-Unatta          33.60m     33.53m     110-00 
 14  2739 Gochenour, Kennedy     08 Cornhuske          34.02m     32.97m     108-02 
 15  5152 Hunt, Berlyn           13 Spokane M          38.86m     32.71m     107-04 
 16  3779 Gordon, Kaitlyn        11 31-Unatta          34.80m     32.16m     105-06 
 17  5863 Butler, Katelyn        15 Eagles Wi          31.88m     32.01m     105-00 
 18  3831 Harrison, Kylie        11 Cheetahs           29.87m     31.91m     104-08 
 19  1029 Murph, Courtney        03 Jamroc Tr          32.26m     31.54m     103-06 
 20  1525 Burns, Raena           04 Mt. Pleas          31.28m     30.55m     100-03 
 21  5930 Blanchard-Davis, S     15 Las Vegas          31.41m     30.36m      99-07 
 22   575 Hopkins, Avianna       03 13-Unatta          33.53m     29.87m      98-00 
 23  3450 Watkins, Alyssa        10 Arizona F          31.81m     29.53m      96-10 
 24  3308 Minton, Meredith       10 32-Unatta          30.42m     28.96m      95-00 
 25  1537 Henderson, Maggie      04 Mt. Pleas          28.95m     27.51m      90-03 
 26  1979 Shelton, Sydney        06 Continent          22.32m     25.81m      84-08 
 27  1001 Hunter, Lauren         03 Havelock           25.38m     25.08m      82-03 
 28  2455 Rhode, Kathryn         07 Lake Vill          26.45m     22.14m      72-08 
 29  2927 Galetich, Kaitlyn      08 Waukee Tr          25.90m     22.11m      72-06 
 30  7260 Austen, Anastasia      16 Sierra Fo          15.44m     21.12m      69-03 
 31  2969 Hankins, Jamison       09 28-Unatta          22.44m     21.08m      69-02 
 32  6897 Andrews, Kiah          16 Lodi               18.21m     21.07m      69-01 
 33  4008 Demien, Caleigh        12 Club Vaul          23.60m     20.47m      67-02 
 34  4079 Granville, Deonmon     12 Hallmark           24.70m     18.62m      61-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt             24.93  -1.4  3    893
  2  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent             25.18  -0.3  2    870
  3  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi             25.72  -1.4  3    822
  4  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri             25.95  -0.3  2    802
  5  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle             26.11  -0.3  2    788
  6  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac             26.26   1.0  1    775
  7  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta             26.30   1.0  1    771
  8  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie             26.52  -0.3  2    752
  9  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest             26.55   1.0  1    750
 10  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet             26.91  -0.3  2    719
 11  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio             27.00  -1.4  4    712
 12  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta             27.07   1.0  1    706
 13  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta             27.29  -0.3  2    688
 14   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz             27.29  -1.4  4    688
 15  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team             27.43  -0.3  2    676
 16  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level              27.54   1.0  1    668
 17   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte             27.56  -1.4  3    666
 18  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B             27.57  -1.4  4    665
 19   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta             27.63   1.0  1    660
 20  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite              27.87  -1.4  4    641
 21  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta             27.97   1.0  1    633
 22  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed              27.98  -1.4  3    632
 23   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta             28.14  -1.4  3    620
 24  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High             28.15  -1.4  3    619
 25   126 Blair, Kayla           01 Monadnock             28.43  -1.4  3    597
 26  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul             28.68  -1.4  4    578
 27  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba          28.83  -1.4  4    567
 28  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate              30.24  -1.4  4    465
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt           2:17.84   3    853
  2  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri           2:21.50   3    803
  3   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz           2:22.17   2    794
  4  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent           2:23.04   3    783
  5  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta           2:23.71   2    774
  6  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi           2:24.07   3    769
  7  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac           2:27.13   3    729
  8   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta           2:27.93   2    719
  9  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta           2:28.77   2    708
 10  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie           2:28.85   3    707
 11  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B           2:29.39   3    701
 12  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet           2:34.56   2    637
 13  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio           2:36.32   3    616
 14  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed            2:36.46   1    614
 15  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle           2:36.88   3    609
 16  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest           2:38.65   1    588
 17  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta           2:38.92   3    585
 18  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team           2:41.39   3    557
 19  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level            2:42.60   1    543
 20  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta           2:44.24   1    525
 21  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul           2:45.21   1    515
 22  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba        2:45.27   2    514
 23   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte           2:46.41   1    502
 24  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High           2:46.96   3    496
 25   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta           2:48.29   2    481
 26  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate            2:50.99   1    453
 27  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite            3:15.03   2    238
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt             14.51  -0.9  2    907
  2  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie             14.67  -0.9  2    886
  3  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi             14.78  -1.5  7    871
  4  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent             14.79  -1.5  7    870
  5  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle             14.87  -0.6  6    859
  6  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac             15.48  -0.9  2    779
  7  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri             15.60  -0.4  5    764
  8  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B             15.87  -0.9  2    730
  9  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team             15.93  -0.6  6    723
 10  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio             15.99  -0.7  1    715
 11   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz             16.01  -0.4  5    713
 12  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta             16.07  -1.7  4    706
 13  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High             16.26  -1.0  3    683
 14  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta             16.37  -0.6  6    670
 15  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest             16.42  -1.7  4    664
 16  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba          16.62  -1.0  3    640
 17  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet             16.73  -1.5  7    627
 18  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level              16.82  -1.0  3    617
 19  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta             17.02  -1.5  7    594
 20  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul             17.02  -1.3  8    594
 21  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite              17.35  -0.7  1    558
 22   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta             17.45  -0.4  5    547
 23  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta             17.64  -0.4  5    526
 24   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta             17.69  -1.3  8    521
 25   126 Blair, Kayla           01 Monadnock             17.70  -1.0  3    520
 26  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed              18.31  -1.3  8    457
 27  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate              19.42  -0.7  1    352
 28   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte             19.60  -1.7  4    336
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  9   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 17  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 22   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 22  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 22  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 22   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 --   126 Blair, Kayla           01 Monadnock                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75    738
  2  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50    700
  3  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75    694
  4  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri             5.20m   0.9  17-00.75    614
  5  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75    601
  6  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta             5.12m   0.3  16-09.75    592
  7  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle             5.07m   0.1  16-07.75    578
  8  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite              5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    559
  8  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    559
 10   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
 11  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio             4.95m   0.3  16-03.00    546
 12  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
 12  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta             4.94m   0.5  16-02.50    543
 14  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
 15   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
 16  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team             4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50    516
 17  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba          4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
 18  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta             4.58m   1.0  15-00.50    448
 19  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
 20  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level              4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443
 21   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz             4.50m  -0.5  14-09.25    428
 22  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75    426
 23  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
 24  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate              4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
 25  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed              4.25m  -0.4  13-11.50    367
 26   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte             4.03m   0.5  13-02.75    315
 27  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest             4.00m  -0.1  13-01.50    308
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle            10.58m   34-08.50    567
  2  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite              9.95m   32-07.75    526
  3  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie             9.91m   32-06.25    524
  4  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta             9.84m   32-03.50    519
  5  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri             9.63m   31-07.25    505
  6  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B             9.47m   31-01.00    495
  7  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi             9.42m   30-11.00    492
  8  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent             9.20m   30-02.25    477
  9  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High             9.06m   29-08.75    468
 10  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team             8.93m   29-03.75    460
 11  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt             8.91m   29-02.75    458
 12   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta             8.67m   28-05.50    443
 13  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed              8.64m   28-04.25    441
 13   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta             8.64m   28-04.25    441
 15  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio             8.55m   28-00.75    435
 16  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta             8.48m   27-10.00    430
 17  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate              8.37m   27-05.50    423
 18  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac             8.34m   27-04.50    421
 19   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte             8.26m   27-01.25    416
 20  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet             8.02m   26-03.75    401
 21  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta             7.82m   25-08.00    388
 22  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta             7.81m   25-07.50    387
 23  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level              7.73m   25-04.50    382
 24  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba          7.68m   25-02.50    379
 25   126 Blair, Kayla           01 Monadnock             7.60m   24-11.25    374
 26   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz             7.47m   24-06.25    365
 27  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 28  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie            35.47m     116-04    581
  2  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet            35.13m     115-03    574
  3  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi            31.09m     102-00    497
  4  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B            30.18m      99-00    480
  5  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio            30.11m      98-09    479
  6  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High            29.74m      97-07    472
  7  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri            29.65m      97-03    470
  8  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta            29.54m      96-11    468
  9  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle            27.42m      89-11    428
 10  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite             27.15m      89-01    423
 11   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta            26.94m      88-05    419
 12  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul            26.79m      87-11    416
 13  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba         26.31m      86-04    407
 14  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac            25.77m      84-06    397
 15  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level             25.53m      83-09    392
 16   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta            25.24m      82-10    387
 17  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate             25.19m      82-08    386
 18  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta            24.99m      82-00    382
 19   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz            24.50m      80-04    373
 20  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed             23.36m      76-08    352
 21  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta            22.95m      75-03    344
 22  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent            22.47m      73-09    335
 23  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team            21.57m      70-09    318
 24  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta            19.11m      62-08    272
 25  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt            18.29m      60-00    257
 26  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest            18.08m      59-04    253
 27   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte            17.84m      58-06    249
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4941 Stephens, Nicole       13 High Volt            4357       4857  
  2  3258 Okorie, Ariel          09 Springfie            4966       4828  
  3  1977 Shell, Grenetria       06 Continent            4605       4751  
  4  1460 Marsh, Erin            04 Jackrabbi            4283       4730  
  5  6244 Seaton, Samantha       15 Plyometri            4510       4694  
  6  1590 Frazier, Antonia       04 Rss Athle            4485       4507  
  7  2909 Windels, Natalie       08 Real Trac            4239       4260  
  8  5025 Jones Toutant, Eli     13 Rainier B            4305       4251  
  9  7159 Murphy-Cook, Maya      16 Revolutio            3996       4181  
 10  5729 Oguejiofor, Adaugo     15 33-Unatta            4144       4179  
 11  3938 Schmidt, Lindsey       11 YMCA Team            4010       4105  
 12  3907 Carter, Kaylee         11 Quickfeet            4110       3950  
 13   563 Higgins, Courtney      03 12-Unatta            4115       3913  
 14  2445 Jones, Emma            07 Jump High            4017       3902  
 15   182 Dumpson, Mya           01 Ruff Kutz            3956       3873  
 16  6573 Seaman, Melissa        16 38-Unatta            3834       3855  
 17  1754 Luedy, Morgan          05 18-Unatta            4106       3804  
 18   271 Laudien, Stephanie     02 08-Unatta            3685       3656  
 19  3356 Hellenberg, Alexan     10 Above The Ba         3317       3581  
 20  3688 Smith, Renique         10 NX Level             3899       3557  
 21  2958 Newby, Devre           09 27-Unatta            3585       3535  
 22  4013 McKenzie, Savanah      12 Club Vaul            3448       3459  
 23  3013 Milligan, Jalen        09 3D Elite                        3457  
 24  4195 Carter, Eden           12 Northwest            3442       3372  
 25  5881 Hollenbeck, Hannah     15 Godspeed             3542       3323  
 26  2218 Herrmann, Maggie       06 Ultimate             3641       3033  
 27   665 Harris, Khai           03 Charlotte            3056       2996  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2368 Cisneros, Nayeli       07 Elgin Sha        16:30.00   15:46.64  
  2  4290 Melendez, Amberly      12 South Tex        14:56.50   16:02.78   red card penalty
  3   532 Endy, Melissa          02 Westfield                   16:06.68  
  4    59 Torres, Kayla          01 59-Unatta        16:25.33   16:27.79  
  5  1736 Heiser-Whatley, Je     04 Warriors Tra     16:04.00   16:29.49  
  6   242 Shapiro, Kayla         01 Walk Usa         16:43.62   17:04.65  
  7  1737 Heiser-Whatley, Vi     04 Warriors Tra     17:13.26   17:13.49  
  8  1243 Davis, Damaie          03 Woodlawn         18:27.06   17:47.32  
  9  6978 Vatturi, Priyanka      16 Mission V        20:49.27   18:27.13  
 10  6336 Van Hise, Kristen      15 Temecula         18:18.50   19:08.08  
 11  1868 Worsham, Danielle      05 Southwest        19:51.70   19:37.33  
 12  2243 Mitchell, Shaylon      06 United So        23:09.89   21:52.72  
 13  2969 Hankins, Jamison       09 28-Unatta        23:07.89   22:08.67  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           13.86      13.98Q -1.1  6 
  2  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           14.35      13.99Q  0.7  1 
  3   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           13.55      14.01Q -1.5  7 
  4  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           14.39      14.24Q  0.7  3 
  5  6228 Aguilar-Carnes, Ja     15 Plyometri           14.07      14.31Q  0.4  4 
  6  2080 Griffin, Kentaviou     06 Massey Mi           14.49      14.35Q  0.2  5 
  7  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire            14.31      14.45Q  0.1  2 
  8  5724 Muhammad, Faruq        15 33-Unatta           13.97      14.42Q  0.2  5 
  9  6802 Secrease, Zion         16 Flying Ja           14.35      14.43Q  0.7  1 
 10  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           14.37      14.46Q  0.1  2 
 11  4577 McCullough II, Dei     12 Track Hou           14.79      14.61Q  0.7  3 
 12  7087 Gibbs, Kaiden          16 Oakland P           14.54      14.62Q -1.1  6 
 13  6477 Barnes, De'markus      15 VeloCity            14.49      14.74Q  0.4  4 
 14   899 Miller, Benjamin       03 Glenarden           14.61      15.05Q -1.5  7 
 15  3041 Adams, Kye             09 Crossover           15.46      14.62q  0.2  5 
 16  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan            15.02      14.62q  0.7  3 
 17  5876 Trotter, Chance        15 Fresh Sta           14.11      14.68q  0.7  3 
 18  4099 Sanford, Terrance      12 Hallmark            14.95      14.73q  0.7  1 
 19  2735 Rush, Zion             08 Boys & Gi           15.18      14.84q -1.1  6 
 20  4637 Mathis II, Bryson      12 Tru Speed           15.29      14.89q -1.1  6 
 21  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat           14.72      15.12q  0.2  5 
 22  6733 Berg, Thomas           16 East Bay            14.67      15.12q -1.1  6 
 23  1738 Farrish, Daryian       04 West Geor           14.76      15.17q  0.4  4 
 24  7528 Haley, Zachari         10 AZ Titans           15.05      15.19q  0.4  4 
 25  3598 Turnbull, Kelvin       10 El Paso P           14.98      15.20   0.1  2 
 26  1781 Butler, Noel           05 BeastMode           15.74      15.21   0.4  4 
 27  2463 Edison Jr, Anthony     07 Maximum Q           15.58      15.26   0.1  2 
 28  2394 Mosley, Grant          07 Flippen F           15.63      15.29   0.7  1 
 29  4026 Taylor, Langhston      12 Dave Beth           15.28      15.33  -1.5  7 
 30  5022 Hammer, Jaidan         13 Rainier B           15.25      15.34  -1.5  7 
 31  5090 Thomas, Kobe           13 South Cen           15.70      15.36   0.1  2 
 32   510 Calder, Garreth        02 Trojan Tr           15.15      15.40   0.2  5 
 33  5598 Lewis-Burnley, Kay     14 Jets Trac           15.63      15.44   0.7  1 
 34   283 Bryan, Jackson         02 Aoc Amble           15.55      15.45   0.4  4 
 35  4771 Davis-McWhorter Jr     13 Bremerton           15.55      15.45   0.7  3 
 36  1054 David Jr, Roderick     03 On Track            14.66      15.58  -1.5  7 
 37  3105 Endsley, Elijah        09 Excelerat           15.71      15.66   0.7  3 
 38  2905 Anderson, Heston       08 Real Trac           16.11      15.78  -1.5  7 
 39  4952 Bradford Jr, Phill     13 Inner Cit           15.94      15.92  -1.1  6 
 40  5407 Jones, Xavior          14 46-Unatta           15.80      15.94   0.2  5 
 41  5314 Williams, Major        13 Tigard Yo           16.26      16.24  -1.1  6 
 42  2765 Jackson, Jaeden        08 Eagles Wi           16.34      16.46   0.2  5 
 43  5488 Ramey III, Eddie       14 Bakersfie           17.01      16.78   0.4  4 
 44  5528 Brown Jr, Steven       14 Fresno Fl           17.28      17.76   0.1  2 
 45  3888 Lee, Lincoln           11 Mercury T           17.72      18.43   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           14.01      13.72Q  1.2  1 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           13.98      14.00Q -1.7  3 
  3  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           13.99      14.18Q  1.4  2 
  4  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           14.46      13.97Q  1.2  1 
  5  6228 Aguilar-Carnes, Ja     15 Plyometri           14.31      14.30Q  1.4  2 
  6  7087 Gibbs, Kaiden          16 Oakland P           14.62      14.46Q -1.7  3 
  7  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           14.24      14.00q  1.2  1 
  8  2080 Griffin, Kentaviou     06 Massey Mi           14.35      14.47q -1.7  3 
  9  5724 Muhammad, Faruq        15 33-Unatta           14.42      14.51q  1.4  2 
 10  6802 Secrease, Zion         16 Flying Ja           14.43      14.53   1.2  1 
 11  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire            14.45      14.53  -1.7  3 
 12  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat           15.12      14.63   1.2  1 
 13  3041 Adams, Kye             09 Crossover           14.62      14.64   1.2  1 
 14  4577 McCullough II, Dei     12 Track Hou           14.61      14.81   1.4  2 
 15  4099 Sanford, Terrance      12 Hallmark            14.73      14.84  -1.7  3 
 16  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan            14.62      14.86   1.2  1 
 17  6477 Barnes, De'markus      15 VeloCity            14.74      14.97  -1.7  3 
 18  2735 Rush, Zion             08 Boys & Gi           14.84      15.06  -1.7  3 
 19  6733 Berg, Thomas           16 East Bay            15.12      15.14   1.2  1 
 20  1738 Farrish, Daryian       04 West Geor           15.17      15.27   1.4  2 
 21   899 Miller, Benjamin       03 Glenarden           15.05      15.36   1.4  2  advance to final
 22  7528 Haley, Zachari         10 AZ Titans           15.19      15.47  -1.7  3 
 --  4637 Mathis II, Bryson      12 Tru Speed           14.89         DQ   1.4  2  empeded runner
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           14.00      13.65  -1.8 
  2   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           13.72      13.72  -1.8 
  3  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           14.18      13.87  -1.8 
  4  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           14.00      14.14  -1.8 
  5  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           13.97      14.15  -1.8 
  6  6228 Aguilar-Carnes, Ja     15 Plyometri           14.30      14.43  -1.8 
  7  2080 Griffin, Kentaviou     06 Massey Mi           14.47      14.57  -1.8 
  8  7087 Gibbs, Kaiden          16 Oakland P           14.46      14.69  -1.8 
  9   899 Miller, Benjamin       03 Glenarden           15.36      15.40  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           28.68      28.47Q  2.3  6 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           29.08      28.84Q -3.3  5 
  3  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           29.37      29.30Q  0.2  3 
  4  6802 Secrease, Zion         16 Flying Ja           29.39      30.06Q  0.3  2 
  5  5724 Muhammad, Faruq        15 33-Unatta           29.49      30.32Q -0.6  1 
  6  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           29.29      30.35Q -0.9  4 
  7  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           30.57      28.64Q  2.3  6 
  8  6477 Barnes, De'markus      15 VeloCity            30.25      30.46Q  0.3  2 
  9  5876 Trotter, Chance        15 Fresh Sta           29.86      30.58Q -0.6  1 
 10  2084 Henderson Jr, Mich     06 Massey Mi           30.65      30.66Q -3.3  5 
 11  6401 McCrory, Myles         15 Valley Un           30.34      30.77Q  0.2  3 
 12   914 Parker Jr, Joshua      03 Glenarden           30.51      31.18Q -0.9  4 
 13  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat           30.99      30.47q  0.3  2 
 14  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan            30.79      30.88q  0.2  3 
 15  1562 Hill, Emerson          04 Need 4 Sp           30.62      30.98q  2.3  6 
 16  3041 Adams, Kye             09 Crossover           32.31      31.01q  0.2  3 
 17  4398 Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto           31.62      31.05q  2.3  6 
 18  2463 Edison Jr, Anthony     07 Maximum Q           32.72      31.23q  2.3  6 
 19  6733 Berg, Thomas           16 East Bay            30.53      31.27q -3.3  5 
 20  5110 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     13 Speed Unl           31.80      31.27q  0.2  3 
 21  6809 Edwards, Jeremiah      16 Full Stri           30.72      31.64q -0.9  4 
 22  4026 Taylor, Langhston      12 Dave Beth           31.77      31.71q -3.3  5 
 23  2178 Dampier, Elijah        06 Peak Perf           32.37      31.74q -3.3  5 
 24  1781 Butler, Noel           05 BeastMode           31.68      31.76q  2.3  6 
 25   741 Jones, Arthur          03 Ebenezer            31.46      31.86   0.3  2 
 26  2394 Mosley, Grant          07 Flippen F           32.68      31.89   2.3  6 
 27  3325 Miller, Parker         10 42-Unatta           32.09      31.97   0.3  2 
 28  3598 Turnbull, Kelvin       10 El Paso P           31.19      31.99  -0.6  1 
 29   670 Johnson, Jamaurye      03 Charlotte           31.59      32.04  -0.9  4 
 30   510 Calder, Garreth        02 Trojan Tr           32.15      32.20  -0.6  1 
 31  1738 Farrish, Daryian       04 West Geor           31.50      32.28   0.2  3 
 32  5090 Thomas, Kobe           13 South Cen           32.21      32.66   0.3  2 
 33  7528 Haley, Zachari         10 AZ Titans           32.07      32.69   2.3  6 
 34  1098 Miller, Jarden         03 Run U Xpr                      33.03  -3.3  5 
 35  4627 Cobb, Tristan          12 Tru Speed           31.59      33.09  -3.3  5 
 36  5598 Lewis-Burnley, Kay     14 Jets Trac           35.80      33.11   0.3  2 
 37  5022 Hammer, Jaidan         13 Rainier B           31.79      33.16  -0.9  4 
 38  2838 Ellison, Malik         08 Lincoln Y           33.73      33.23   0.3  2 
 39  4771 Davis-McWhorter Jr     13 Bremerton           32.35      33.54  -0.9  4 
 40  2905 Anderson, Heston       08 Real Trac           33.60      33.89   0.2  3 
 41  3105 Endsley, Elijah        09 Excelerat           33.76      34.45  -0.6  1 
 42   283 Bryan, Jackson         02 Aoc Amble           32.93      34.47  -3.3  5 
 43  1809 LaRue III, Kenneth     05 Hilliard            33.90      34.66  -0.6  1 
 44  3915 Spragg, Caleb          11 Quickfeet           42.72      38.95  -0.9  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           28.47      28.08Q  0.9  3 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           28.84      28.45Q  0.9  2 
  3  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           29.30      29.41Q -1.2  1 
  4  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           28.64      28.89Q  0.9  3 
  5  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan            30.88      29.95Q  0.9  2 
  6  6802 Secrease, Zion         16 Flying Ja           30.06      30.18Q -1.2  1 
  7  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           30.35      29.26q  0.9  3 
  8  5724 Muhammad, Faruq        15 33-Unatta           30.32      30.02q  0.9  2 
  9  6733 Berg, Thomas           16 East Bay            31.27      30.38   0.9  3 
 10  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat           30.47      30.43   0.9  3 
 11  2084 Henderson Jr, Mich     06 Massey Mi           30.66      30.55  -1.2  1 
 12  6401 McCrory, Myles         15 Valley Un           30.77      30.64   0.9  2 
 13  5876 Trotter, Chance        15 Fresh Sta           30.58      30.80  -1.2  1 
 14  2178 Dampier, Elijah        06 Peak Perf           31.74      30.84   0.9  2 
 15  6477 Barnes, De'markus      15 VeloCity            30.46      30.97   0.9  2 
 16  5110 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     13 Speed Unl           31.27      31.21   0.9  2 
 17  6809 Edwards, Jeremiah      16 Full Stri           31.64      31.23  -1.2  1 
 18  3041 Adams, Kye             09 Crossover           31.01      31.24  -1.2  1 
 19  4398 Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto           31.05      31.26   0.9  2 
 20  2463 Edison Jr, Anthony     07 Maximum Q           31.23      31.58   0.9  3 
 21  1562 Hill, Emerson          04 Need 4 Sp           30.98      31.66  -1.2  1 
 22   914 Parker Jr, Joshua      03 Glenarden           31.18      31.77   0.9  3 
 23  1781 Butler, Noel           05 BeastMode           31.76      32.18   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi           28.08      27.92   1.1 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester           28.45      27.93   1.1 
  3  7334 Williams, Carter       16 The Runni           29.41      28.70   1.1 
  4  4390 Flynn, Bryson          12 Texas Sto           28.89      29.16   1.1 
  5  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           29.26      29.61   1.1 
  6  6802 Secrease, Zion         16 Flying Ja           30.18      29.71   1.1 
  7  5724 Muhammad, Faruq        15 33-Unatta           30.02      29.73   1.1 
  8  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan            29.95      30.31   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi         1:05.88    1:05.71Q  4 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester         1:05.82    1:07.09Q  5 
  3  2085 Jackson Jr, Zachar     06 Massey Mi         1:05.66    1:09.47Q  6 
  4  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire          1:09.80    1:09.50Q  1 
  5   914 Parker Jr, Joshua      03 Glenarden         1:06.90    1:09.52Q  3 
  6  4021 Johnson, Kaeden        12 Dave Beth         1:08.84    1:11.32Q  2 
  7  6340 Black, Kamari          15 Usa Rocke         1:10.56    1:09.10Q  4 
  8  6386 Haggerty, Darren       15 Valley Un         1:12.42    1:10.90Q  1 
  9  4020 James Jr, Karnell      12 Dave Beth         1:12.72    1:11.80Q  3 
 10  7230 Lofton, Tariq          16 Sacrament         1:13.34    1:12.00Q  5 
 11  5842 Martin, Dannon         15 Club 702          1:12.35    1:12.52Q  2 
 12  6809 Edwards, Jeremiah      16 Full Stri         1:13.21    1:12.53Q  6 
 13  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan          1:12.77    1:10.06q  4 
 14   670 Johnson, Jamaurye      03 Charlotte         1:11.90    1:11.74q  4 
 15   807 Dixon, Myles           03 Full Spee         1:10.66    1:12.12q  5 
 16  3041 Adams, Kye             09 Crossover         1:10.46    1:12.26q  3 
 17  7136 Herman, Jaden          16 Phenom El         1:09.85    1:12.96q  1 
 18  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat         1:13.92    1:13.06q  3 
 19  3562 Merritt, Tariq         10 Do Right          1:14.27    1:13.08q  1 
 20  1562 Hill, Emerson          04 Need 4 Sp         1:10.67    1:13.15q  6 
 21  4506 Davis, Logan           12 Track Hou         1:12.78    1:13.76q  5 
 22  1401 Kelly, Vernorris       04 Drive Pha         1:14.96    1:13.92q  5 
 23   142 Bryan, Kenneth         01 New York          1:17.91    1:14.16q  2 
 24   298 Hopkins, Trey          02 Aoc Amble         1:14.22    1:14.17q  1 
 25  3100 Wyatt II, Ervin        09 Eastside          1:14.69    1:14.59   4 
 26  3336 Kennard III, Tre       10 48-Unatta         1:14.35    1:14.61   2 
 27  3095 Walter, Tylan          09 Eastside          1:18.79    1:14.78   2 
 28  5110 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     13 Speed Unl         1:11.74    1:14.83   5 
 29  5090 Thomas, Kobe           13 South Cen         1:16.36    1:15.18   6 
 30  4639 Odhams, Chaston        12 Tru Speed         1:13.55    1:15.30   4 
 31  1781 Butler, Noel           05 BeastMode         1:16.40    1:16.05   5 
 32  1809 LaRue III, Kenneth     05 Hilliard          1:17.52    1:17.87   3 
 33  2322 Miller, Izic           07 21-Unatta         1:18.04    1:17.93   1 
 34  5732 Ouvaroff, Stephen      15 33-Unatta         1:12.57    1:17.94   1 
 35    63 Doolittle, Hunter      01 Averill P         1:18.48    1:18.39   1 
 36  5459 Struzyna, Julian       14 Athletes          1:16.33    1:19.21   6 
 37  3875 Campbell, McCallen     11 Idaho Ice         1:20.42    1:19.71   5 
 38  5614 Smith, Anthony         14 Jets Trac         1:18.84    1:20.15   3 
 39  7287 Saulny-Green, Robe     16 Striders          1:13.30    1:20.99   6 
 40  2701 Karber, Isaac          08 30-Unatta         1:20.33    1:23.97   4 
 41  5022 Hammer, Jaidan         13 Rainier B         1:17.22    1:23.98   4 
 42  3915 Spragg, Caleb          11 Quickfeet         1:24.68    1:27.85   6 
 --  3598 Turnbull, Kelvin       10 El Paso P         1:12.19         DQ   3  lane violation
 --  6368 Davis Jr, Charles      15 Valley Un         1:11.39         DQ   6  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi         1:05.71    1:04.67Q  3 
  2   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester         1:07.09    1:05.58Q  2 
  3  2085 Jackson Jr, Zachar     06 Massey Mi         1:09.47    1:06.93Q  1 
  4  6340 Black, Kamari          15 Usa Rocke         1:09.10    1:08.07Q  3 
  5  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire          1:09.50    1:08.50Q  1 
  6   914 Parker Jr, Joshua      03 Glenarden         1:09.52    1:08.97Q  2 
  7  4021 Johnson, Kaeden        12 Dave Beth         1:11.32    1:09.08q  3 
  8  7136 Herman, Jaden          16 Phenom El         1:12.96    1:10.14q  2 
  9  3363 Roberts, Noah          10 Accelerat         1:13.06    1:10.23   3 
 10  6809 Edwards, Jeremiah      16 Full Stri         1:12.53    1:10.33   3 
 11   670 Johnson, Jamaurye      03 Charlotte         1:11.74    1:11.01   2 
 12  1401 Kelly, Vernorris       04 Drive Pha         1:13.92    1:12.54   1 
 13   298 Hopkins, Trey          02 Aoc Amble         1:14.17    1:12.81   3 
 14  2610 Asare, Alexander       07 Waukegan          1:10.06    1:12.86   3 
 15  7230 Lofton, Tariq          16 Sacrament         1:12.00    1:13.45   1 
 16  3562 Merritt, Tariq         10 Do Right          1:13.08    1:13.61   3 
 17  6386 Haggerty, Darren       15 Valley Un         1:10.90    1:13.82   2 
 18  4506 Davis, Logan           12 Track Hou         1:13.76    1:14.42   1 
 19  1562 Hill, Emerson          04 Need 4 Sp         1:13.15    1:14.44   2 
 20   807 Dixon, Myles           03 Full Spee         1:12.12    1:14.82   1 
 21   142 Bryan, Kenneth         01 New York          1:14.16    1:15.91   2 
 22  5842 Martin, Dannon         15 Club 702          1:12.52    1:15.97   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   477 Kaulder II, Rhoan      02 Rochester         1:05.58    1:04.53  
  2   756 Thomas, Braylon        03 Fayettevi         1:04.67    1:04.65  
  3   914 Parker Jr, Joshua      03 Glenarden         1:08.97    1:07.81  
  4  6340 Black, Kamari          15 Usa Rocke         1:08.07    1:07.86  
  5  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire          1:08.50    1:08.87  
  6  4021 Johnson, Kaeden        12 Dave Beth         1:09.08    1:09.07  
  7  7136 Herman, Jaden          16 Phenom El         1:10.14    1:10.65  
  8  2085 Jackson Jr, Zachar     06 Massey Mi         1:06.93    1:13.69  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5971 Quezada, Bradley       15 Lightning         2:37.88    2:37.79q  3 
  2  6059 Radley, Elias          15 Menifee V         2:35.74    2:39.89q  5 
  3  3581 Cotchery, Tyson        10 El Paso I         2:53.45    2:39.94q  5 
  4  7174 Lugo, Cy               16 Rpm Legac         2:46.56    2:40.12q  3 
  5  5071 Andrews, Kenyon        13 South Cen         2:42.42    2:41.24q  1 
  6  5976 Zavaleta, Maximo       15 Lightning         2:37.12    2:41.37q  4 
  7  4020 James Jr, Karnell      12 Dave Beth         2:45.22    2:42.05q  4 
  8  5761 Hoferer, Drake         15 44-Unatta         2:41.48    2:43.07q  2 
  9   670 Johnson, Jamaurye      03 Charlotte         2:43.78    2:43.49q  2 
 10  3100 Wyatt II, Ervin        09 Eastside          2:48.13    2:43.80   1 
 11  1626 Sanford, Tyson         04 Sapphire          2:52.71    2:45.33   4 
 12  4350 Williams, Leonidas     12 Team Ques         2:57.88    2:45.45   4 
 13   732 Lawrence, Justin       03 Durham St         2:53.30    2:47.55   5 
 14  6021 Gray, Caleb            15 Los Angel         2:43.78    2:47.66   3 
 15  4300 Sipko, Eric            12 Team Gree         2:48.58    2:47.97   1 
 16  3095 Walter, Tylan          09 Eastside          2:46.34    2:49.48   4 
 17  6599 Johnson, Quincy        16 3M Track          2:55.97    2:49.68   1 
 18  5307 Swaim, Nolan           13 Tigard Yo         2:54.37    2:50.13   3 
 19  3570 Shedrick, Wy'on        10 Do Right          3:01.33    2:50.20   3 
 20  1169 Randle Jr, Aroson      03 Track Xpl         2:43.21    2:50.73   1 
 21  2322 Miller, Izic           07 21-Unatta         2:46.77    2:51.10   2 
 22  6912 Benefield Jr, Tony     16 M.P. Stri         2:59.10    2:51.40   1 
 23   298 Hopkins, Trey          02 Aoc Amble         2:45.84    2:51.85   5 
 24  6849 Jimenez, Elijah        16 Hercules          2:58.29    2:53.04   3 
 25  4639 Odhams, Chaston        12 Tru Speed         2:45.93    2:53.61   5 
 26  1928 Brown, Chase           06 Alabama H         3:05.60    2:54.18   3 
 27  5459 Struzyna, Julian       14 Athletes          2:54.64    2:54.18   2 
 28  6800 Parker, Gregg          16 Flying Ja         2:49.79    2:56.77   2 
 29  3582 Sotelo, Dante          10 El Paso I         2:57.66    2:57.49   5 
 30  5099 Brooks, Quinten        13 Speed Unl         2:53.51    2:58.04   4 
 31  1809 LaRue III, Kenneth     05 Hilliard          3:03.53    3:00.67   5 
 32    63 Doolittle, Hunter      01 Averill P         2:57.03    3:00.84   2 
 33  3725 Foutz, Jonah           10 Sol Runni         2:58.49    3:04.43   2 
 34   520 Brewer, Grant          02 Valley Sp         3:00.20    3:04.53   1 
 35  1643 Bradley, Kevin         04 Seneca Bl         2:57.13    3:04.78   4 
 36  1562 Hill, Emerson          04 Need 4 Sp         2:50.16    3:06.79   3 
 37  2488 Allen, Addison         07 Saints Tr         3:01.14    3:06.98   2 
 38  1427 Schuster, Franklin     04 Etowah Yo         3:07.19    3:07.06   1 
 39  3060 Perkins III, James     09 Dashers T         2:57.17    3:07.22   5 
 40  3851 Pachev, William        11 Fast Runn         3:11.99    3:07.96   3 
 41    45 Mallory, Jonathan      01 05-Unatta         2:57.03    3:13.48   3 
 42  2103 Hines, Jackson         06 Memphis H         3:04.29    3:14.13   5 
 43  1288 Antley, Tyndle         04 55-Unatta         3:01.70    3:14.33   4 
 44  1808 Kaulen, Ryan           05 Hilliard          3:31.89    3:18.15   4 
 45  3915 Spragg, Caleb          11 Quickfeet         3:26.56    3:21.02   5 
 46  2211 Calloura, Michael      06 Swla Bron         3:13.12    3:21.72   4 
 47  3832 Harrison, Landon       11 Cheetahs          3:25.22    3:38.29   5 
 48    98 Wilson, Brody          01 Foundatio         3:05.43    3:43.69   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  5071 Andrews, Kenyon        13 South Cen         2:41.24    2:35.86  
  2  5971 Quezada, Bradley       15 Lightning         2:37.79    2:37.59  
  3  4020 James Jr, Karnell      12 Dave Beth         2:42.05    2:37.67  
  4  5976 Zavaleta, Maximo       15 Lightning         2:41.37    2:38.09  
  5  3581 Cotchery, Tyson        10 El Paso I         2:39.94    2:41.56  
  6  5761 Hoferer, Drake         15 44-Unatta         2:43.07    2:41.59  
  7   670 Johnson, Jamaurye      03 Charlotte         2:43.49    2:42.53  
  8  7174 Lugo, Cy               16 Rpm Legac         2:40.12    2:43.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5976 Zavaleta, Maximo       15 Lightning         5:09.07    5:12.02   2 
  2  5071 Andrews, Kenyon        13 South Cen         5:33.97    5:13.54   2 
  3  5971 Quezada, Bradley       15 Lightning         5:08.70    5:17.32   2 
  4  6039 Okoh, Akachi           15 Los Angel         5:27.63    5:21.89   2 
  5  5761 Hoferer, Drake         15 44-Unatta         5:23.81    5:23.99   2 
  6  2322 Miller, Izic           07 21-Unatta         5:37.55    5:25.33   2 
  7  3100 Wyatt II, Ervin        09 Eastside          5:44.36    5:25.49   2 
  8  7174 Lugo, Cy               16 Rpm Legac         5:47.45    5:26.11   2 
  9  3095 Walter, Tylan          09 Eastside          5:38.85    5:26.38   2 
 10   732 Lawrence, Justin       03 Durham St         5:42.26    5:27.35   2 
 11  6030 Kincherlow, Jordan     15 Los Angel         5:14.45    5:28.10   2 
 12  4300 Sipko, Eric            12 Team Gree         5:38.12    5:28.29   2 
 13  2082 Henderson, Kaloe       06 Massey Mi         6:01.79    5:42.93   1 
 14  4434 Villavicencio, Joh     12 Texas Sto         6:06.98    5:43.41   1 
 15  5327 Sadler, Bate           13 Tri City          5:51.15    5:48.52   2 
 16  5002 Hurl, Hunter           13 McMinnvil         5:51.71    5:48.54   2 
 17   684 Young, Ryan            03 Clinton B         6:00.33    5:53.32   1 
 18  4413 Murphy II, Lewis       12 Texas Sto         6:10.59    5:54.09   1 
 19  6712 Gunn, Gavin            16 Diablo Va         6:07.61    5:54.38   1 
 20  6849 Jimenez, Elijah        16 Hercules          5:49.84    5:55.24   2 
 21   630 Brown, Davis           03 Carolina          5:41.74    5:55.35   2 
 22  4406 Lebron Delgado, Ja     12 Texas Sto         6:24.42    5:56.63   1 
 23   520 Brewer, Grant          02 Valley Sp         5:46.43    5:57.73   2 
 24  3060 Perkins III, James     09 Dashers T         5:54.57    6:04.18   1 
 25  1288 Antley, Tyndle         04 55-Unatta         6:05.86    6:04.41   1 
 26  3045 Gray Jr, Jason         09 Crossover         6:06.12    6:04.53   1 
 27  5198 Compton, Kian          13 Sun City          6:02.16    6:05.57   1 
 28  3719 Reynolds, Simon        10 Phoenix F         6:13.22    6:06.16   1 
 29  1735 Stricklin, Daniel      04 Walton Yo         6:06.85    6:11.54   1 
 30    45 Mallory, Jonathan      01 05-Unatta         6:11.22    6:16.95   1 
 31  3370 Beers, Daniel          10 Albuquerq         6:20.04    6:21.31   1 
 32  2832 Ventura, Isaias        08 Lincoln C         6:18.85    6:23.51   1 
 33  6872 Matthews, Amyr         16 High Spee         6:13.87    6:23.87   1 
 34   727 Cash, Miles            03 Durham St         5:51.62    6:27.77   2 
 35   390 Brancato, Brian        02 New Jerse         6:27.36    6:31.54   1 
 36  1436 Verkoeijen, Hidde      04 Florence          6:27.53    6:41.82   1 
 37  7274 Gray, David            16 Stockton          6:12.67    6:43.22   2 
 38  3832 Harrison, Landon       11 Cheetahs          7:08.86    6:56.06   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          57.29      57.38Q  2 
     1) 2080 Griffin, Kentavious        2) 2084 Henderson Jr, Michael     
     3) 2082 Henderson, Kaloe           4) 2085 Jackson Jr, Zachary       
  2 15 VeloCity Track  'A'                              59.75      58.72Q  1 
     1) 6480 Gaylord, Censere           2) 6477 Barnes, De'markus         
     3) 6479 Chinchilla, Jilawnie       4) 6481 Lewis, Deance'            
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    59.47      59.11Q  3 
     1) 6376 Evans, Austin              2) 6401 McCrory, Myles            
     3) 6384 Granger, Bryan             4) 6410 Petronicolos, Nikko       
  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           59.49      59.40Q  1 
     1) 4029 Waters, Dylan              2) 4019 Debose, Logan             
     3) 4026 Taylor, Langhston          4) 4021 Johnson, Kaeden           
  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         1:00.29      59.51Q  3 
     1) 4385 Coger, Martin              2) 4390 Flynn, Bryson             
     3) 4398 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekhi  4) 4422 Reece, Jaxson             
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:01.38      59.71Q  2 
     1) 4506 Davis, Logan               2) 4577 McCullough II, Deisnyk    
     3) 4557 Jones, Jayden              4) 4576 McCullar II, Derrick      
  7 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           1:01.99    1:00.75q  3 
     1) 861 Glover Jr, Rodney           2) 949 Stephens, Grant            
     3) 899 Miller, Benjamin            4) 944 Smith, Amar                
  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:02.98    1:01.60q  3 
     1) 6199 Washington, Leton          2) 6197 Washington, Aaryn         
     3) 6145 Hernandez, Noah            4) 6202 White, Justice            
  9 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                  1:01.98    1:01.80   2 
     1) 6393 Jones, Marquis             2) 6405 Newchurch III, Andrew     
     3) 6368 Davis Jr, Charles          4) 6386 Haggerty, Darren          
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            1:02.39    1:01.89   1 
     1) 4059 Brooks, Cayden             2) 4109 Trammell, Carlos          
     3) 4114 Wilburn, Amari             4) 4099 Sanford, Terrance         
 11 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  1:04.17    1:02.02   1 
     1) 7200 Bishop, Allen              2) 7256 Williams, Jayson          
     3) 7203 Corry, Jayden              4) 7204 Corry, Jordan             
 12 16 Striders Youth Track  'A'                      1:03.58    1:02.93   2 
     1) 7283 Malone, Steve              2) 7287 Saulny-Green, Robert      
     3) 7289 Williams, Legend           4) 7282 Ingram, Jaylen            
 13 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            1:02.19    1:03.01   1 
     1) 3564 Murray Jr, Fredric         2) 3550 Corbin Jr, Cedric         
     3) 3560 King Jr, Andre             4) 3570 Shedrick, Wy'on           
 14 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                       1:03.12    1:03.03   2 
     1) 6093 Enriquez, Mark             2) 6100 Wade, Jaden               
     3) 6101 Wilson, Allen              4) 6096 Henderson, Bryce          
 15 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          1:06.18    1:05.65   2 
     1) 4827 Triplett, Myles            2) 4816 McClanahan, Easton        
     3) 4809 Hanski, Owen               4) 4811 Knoblich, Nathan          
 16 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 1:05.14    1:06.01   3 
     1) 6928 Turner, Tejon              2) 6916 Dorn, Titus               
     3) 6921 McGee III, Jerome          4) 6912 Benefield Jr, Tony        
 17 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           1:06.06    1:07.67   2 
     1) 888 Kowe, Michael               2) 912 Parker, Justin             
     3) 826 Bell, Jermaine              4) 943 Small Jr, Patrick          
 18 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                  1:14.93    1:15.19   1 
     1) 5528 Brown Jr, Steven           2) 5529 Bush Jr, Cameron          
     3) 5537 Harmon, Jamarcus           4) 5538 Heredia-Molina, Jace      
 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                  1:17.41         DQ   1  exchange after zone
     1) 2997 Gillespie Jr, Reginald     2) 2985 Augustine, Noah           
     3) 2987 Austin, Rayshon            4) 2989 Brice, Charles            
 -- 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 1:04.72         DQ   1  exchange after zone
     1) 6751 Eaglin II, Johnathan       2) 6776 Taupau, Rome              
     3) 6780 Woods Jr, Duke             4) 6756 Jordan Jr, Jared          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          57.38      56.53  
     1) 2080 Griffin, Kentavious        2) 2084 Henderson Jr, Michael     
     3) 2082 Henderson, Kaloe           4) 2085 Jackson Jr, Zachary       
  2 15 VeloCity Track  'A'                              58.72      58.58  
     1) 6480 Gaylord, Censere           2) 6477 Barnes, De'markus         
     3) 6479 Chinchilla, Jilawnie       4) 6481 Lewis, Deance'            
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    59.11      59.02  
     1) 6376 Evans, Austin              2) 6401 McCrory, Myles            
     3) 6384 Granger, Bryan             4) 6410 Petronicolos, Nikko       
  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           59.40      59.13  
     1) 4029 Waters, Dylan              2) 4019 Debose, Logan             
     3) 4026 Taylor, Langhston          4) 4021 Johnson, Kaeden           
  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           59.51      59.59  
     1) 4385 Coger, Martin              2) 4390 Flynn, Bryson             
     3) 4398 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekhi  4) 4422 Reece, Jaxson             
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   59.71      59.70  
     1) 4506 Davis, Logan               2) 4577 McCullough II, Deisnyk    
     3) 4557 Jones, Jayden              4) 4576 McCullar II, Derrick      
  7 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           1:00.75    1:00.82  
     1) 861 Glover Jr, Rodney           2) 949 Stephens, Grant            
     3) 899 Miller, Benjamin            4) 944 Smith, Amar                
  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:01.60    1:01.79  
     1) 6199 Washington, Leton          2) 6197 Washington, Aaryn         
     3) 6145 Hernandez, Noah            4) 6202 White, Justice            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        5:08.42    4:49.97Q  1 
     1) 2085 Jackson Jr, Zachary        2) 2084 Henderson Jr, Michael     
     3) 2082 Henderson, Kaloe           4) 2080 Griffin, Kentavious       
  2 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                         4:56.34    4:52.09Q  2 
     1) 4021 Johnson, Kaeden            2) 4019 Debose, Logan             
     3) 4020 James Jr, Karnell          4) 4029 Waters, Dylan             
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:03.49    4:57.62Q  3 
     1) 6368 Davis Jr, Charles          2) 6376 Evans, Austin             
     3) 6384 Granger, Bryan             4) 6386 Haggerty, Darren          
  4 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:56.77    4:56.49Q  1 
     1) 4627 Cobb, Tristan              2) 4631 Gindratt III, Maurice     
     3) 4637 Mathis II, Bryson          4) 4639 Odhams, Chaston           
  5 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         5:17.12    4:58.33Q  3 
     1) 6340 Black, Kamari              2) 6341 Bryant III, Aaron         
     3) 6347 Spencer, Jacob             4) 6342 Clemons, Arthur           
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:21.57    5:01.66Q  2 
     1) 4506 Davis, Logan               2) 4576 McCullar II, Derrick      
     3) 4577 McCullough II, Deisnyk     4) 4595 Robins, Bryderick         
  7 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          5:17.25    5:05.59q  1 
     1) 1388 Fason, James               2) 1392 Green, Zalen              
     3) 1401 Kelly, Vernorris           4) 1409 Pittman, Ethan            
  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:15.03    5:08.16q  3 
     1) 6197 Washington, Aaryn          2) 6145 Hernandez, Noah           
     3) 6200 Watkins, Prince            4) 6117 Cantu, Adrian             
  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           5:13.57    5:09.59   2 
     1) 899 Miller, Benjamin            2) 914 Parker Jr, Joshua          
     3) 944 Smith, Amar                 4) 949 Stephens, Grant            
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            5:13.70    5:10.29   1 
     1) 4059 Brooks, Cayden             2) 4114 Wilburn, Amari            
     3) 4099 Sanford, Terrance          4) 4109 Trammell, Carlos          
 11 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            5:28.20    5:18.86   1 
     1) 3562 Merritt, Tariq             2) 3550 Corbin Jr, Cedric         
     3) 3570 Shedrick, Wy'on            4) 3573 Thomas, Mission           
 12 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:25.46    5:23.43   2 
     1) 1134 Faison, Julius             2) 1169 Randle Jr, Aroson         
     3) 1172 Richardson, Caiden         4) 1190 Wright, Kendrick          
 13 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          5:01.71    5:25.52   3 
     1) 6030 Kincherlow, Jordan         2) 6021 Gray, Caleb               
     3) 6045 Ridley, Julius             4) 6039 Okoh, Akachi              
 14 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:33.54    5:33.56   3 
     1) 6742 Andoh, Carter              2) 6751 Eaglin II, Johnathan      
     3) 6780 Woods Jr, Duke             4) 6756 Jordan Jr, Jared          
 15 15 Club 702  'A'                                  5:12.21    5:38.41   2 
     1) 5842 Martin, Dannon             2) 5846 Townsend III, Wilbert     
     3) 5839 Earley, Jamill             4) 5838 Chapman, Keion            
 16 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 5:36.07    5:42.62   1 
     1) 6916 Dorn, Titus                2) 6928 Turner, Tejon             
     3) 6921 McGee III, Jerome          4) 6912 Benefield Jr, Tony        
 17 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          5:43.25    5:50.24   2 
     1) 4816 McClanahan, Easton         2) 4827 Triplett, Myles           
     3) 4830 Weber, Caden               4) 4811 Knoblich, Nathan          
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           5:34.64    5:53.83   3 
     1) 943 Small Jr, Patrick           2) 861 Glover Jr, Rodney          
     3) 912 Parker, Justin              4) 888 Kowe, Michael              
 19 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           7:28.80    7:16.87   2 
     1) 7056 Lettieri, Luke             2) 7044 Hoeg, Christian           
     3) 7065 Reimers, Cooper            4) 7029 Chilmakuri, Rahul         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:49.97    4:45.75  
     1) 2085 Jackson Jr, Zachary        2) 2084 Henderson Jr, Michael     
     3) 2082 Henderson, Kaloe           4) 2080 Griffin, Kentavious       
  2 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                         4:52.09    4:46.13  
     1) 4021 Johnson, Kaeden            2) 4019 Debose, Logan             
     3) 4020 James Jr, Karnell          4) 4029 Waters, Dylan             
  3 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:56.49    4:53.63  
     1) 4627 Cobb, Tristan              2) 4631 Gindratt III, Maurice     
     3) 4637 Mathis II, Bryson          4) 4639 Odhams, Chaston           
  4 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         4:58.33    4:56.06  
     1) 6340 Black, Kamari              2) 6341 Bryant III, Aaron         
     3) 6347 Spencer, Jacob             4) 6342 Clemons, Arthur           
  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:57.62    4:59.27  
     1) 6368 Davis Jr, Charles          2) 6376 Evans, Austin             
     3) 6384 Granger, Bryan             4) 6386 Haggerty, Darren          
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:01.66    5:00.40  
     1) 4506 Davis, Logan               2) 4576 McCullar II, Derrick      
     3) 4577 McCullough II, Deisnyk     4) 4595 Robins, Bryderick         
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:08.16    5:01.96  
     1) 6197 Washington, Aaryn          2) 6145 Hernandez, Noah           
     3) 6200 Watkins, Prince            4) 6117 Cantu, Adrian             
  8 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          5:05.59    5:14.22  
     1) 1388 Fason, James               2) 1392 Green, Zalen              
     3) 1401 Kelly, Vernorris           4) 1409 Pittman, Ethan            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2309 Thompson III, Walt     07 16-Unatta           3.79m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
  2  7087 Gibbs, Kaiden          16 Oakland P           3.98m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
  3  6733 Berg, Thomas           16 East Bay            3.85m      3.89m   1.8  12-09.25 
  4  6480 Gaylord, Censere       15 VeloCity            3.74m      3.88m   0.5  12-08.75 
  5  6751 Eaglin II, Johnath     16 East Palo           3.78m      3.83m   0.5  12-06.75 
  6  2735 Rush, Zion             08 Boys & Gi           3.84m      3.75m   0.7  12-03.75 
  7  5110 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     13 Speed Unl           3.70m      3.72m   0.2  12-02.50 
  8  7230 Lofton, Tariq          16 Sacrament           3.47m      3.56m   3.2  11-08.25 
  9  2930 Scheef, Jackson        08 West Omah           3.89m      3.55m  -0.2  11-07.75 
 10  1285 Watts-Daniels, Ken     04 45-Unatta           3.22m      3.53m   1.7  11-07.00 
 11   510 Calder, Garreth        02 Trojan Tr           3.95m      3.52m   0.5  11-06.75 
 12   729 Green, Carlos          03 Durham St           3.55m      3.51m   2.6  11-06.25 
 13   742 Hope, Brian            03 Evolution           3.41m      3.49m   1.5  11-05.50 
 14  5838 Chapman, Keion         15 Club 702            3.54m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 15  3336 Kennard III, Tre       10 48-Unatta           3.15m     J3.47m   3.7  11-04.75 
 16  6401 McCrory, Myles         15 Valley Un           3.80m      3.46m   0.8  11-04.25 
 17  1702 Perricelli, Nathan     04 The Storm           3.54m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 18  4049 Scott, Devin           12 Fchw Wolv           3.50m      3.32m   2.4  10-10.75 
 19  6410 Petronicolos, Nikk     15 Valley Un           3.58m      3.28m   1.0  10-09.25 
 20  4059 Brooks, Cayden         12 Hallmark            3.25m      3.27m   2.9  10-08.75 
 21  7451 Randolph, Robert       04 Flash Elite                    3.26m   3.1  10-08.50 
 22  2211 Calloura, Michael      06 Swla Bron           3.22m      3.25m   1.8  10-08.00 
 23  1009 Patillo, ZyKing        03 Havelock            3.64m      3.24m   0.5  10-07.75 
 24  1054 David Jr, Roderick     03 On Track            3.11m      3.19m  -0.4  10-05.75 
 25   354 Lyons, Jayden          02 Judah Eli           3.23m      2.95m   0.9   9-08.25 
 26  4855 Morelock, Ian          13 Emerald V           3.39m      2.93m   0.6   9-07.50 
 27   530 Costa, Lucas           02 Westfield           3.09m     J2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50 
 28  3888 Lee, Lincoln           11 Mercury T           2.83m      2.88m  -0.1   9-05.50 
 29  2458 White, Emeir           07 Lv's Chee           3.23m      2.83m   2.8   9-03.50 
 30  5488 Ramey III, Eddie       14 Bakersfie           2.39m      2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 
 31   410 Harper, Kaelen         02 New Jerse           3.28m      2.78m   1.0   9-01.50 
 32  2120 Martin-Young, Dray     06 Mississip           2.86m      2.65m  -0.7   8-08.50 
 33  5031 Gerlach, Phillipe      13 Rose City           3.41m      2.64m   0.2   8-08.00 
 34  5605 Navarrette, Jacob      14 Jets Trac           2.68m      2.55m   1.0   8-04.50 
 35  3905 Stone, James           11 Pocatello           2.39m      2.10m   0.3   6-10.75 
 36  3823 O'Brien, Gunnar        11 Butte Tra           2.56m      1.86m  -0.1   6-01.25 
 --  6342 Clemons, Arthur        15 Usa Rocke           3.55m       FOUL                 
 --  3288 Jones, Jesse-Tyre      09 Young Phe           2.97m       FOUL                 
 --  6635 Gayles, Osani          16 Beast Ath           3.72m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4006 Muhammad, Xavier       12 BeastMode           8.57m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  2  4189 Price, Tyson           12 North Tex           8.54m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  3  3573 Thomas, Mission        10 Do Right            8.32m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  4    65 Bennett, Kayden        01 Capital C           8.28m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  5  5339 Peters, Josiah         13 Valley Ve           7.73m      7.52m   24-08.25 
  6  1565 Steele, Sean           04 Need 4 Sp           7.28m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  7  6699 Williams, Jordan       16 D1 Athlet           7.12m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  8  5861 Gibbs, Jayden          15 Dream Tea           6.84m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  9  2609 Adams III, Anthony     07 Waukegan            6.99m      7.04m   23-01.25 
 10  1735 Stricklin, Daniel      04 Walton Yo           6.89m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 11  1425 Graaff, Caleb          04 Etowah Yo           6.36m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 12  5323 Gomez, Isaac           13 Tri City            5.46m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 13  6776 Taupau, Rome           16 East Palo           6.26m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 14  4631 Gindratt III, Maur     12 Tru Speed           6.35m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 15  7494 Demps IV, Thomas       03 Carolina            5.96m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 16  3655 Lucas Jr, Joseph       10 Flight Cl           6.23m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 17   644 Wright, Khadir         03 Cavalier            5.76m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 18  3484 Escobedo, Kristian     10 Arizona T           6.69m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 19  1744 Karshner, Max          05 17-Unatta           4.97m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 20  6223 Marmarian, Garabet     15 Pasadena            5.34m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 21  7083 Dixon, Christian       16 Oakland P           5.80m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 22  3701 Bonifield, Dylan       10 Phoenix B           6.35m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 23  5925 Watson, Michael        15 Imani Spe           5.59m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 24  2930 Scheef, Jackson        08 West Omah           5.96m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 25  6483 McCluster, Mahkai      15 VeloCity            5.34m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 26   607 Brock, Gregor          03 Cape Fear           5.64m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 27  5338 Peters, Jamin          13 Valley Ve           5.85m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 28   466 Cooper, Dominic        02 Reading Y           5.15m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 29  3149 Landrum, Elijah        09 Kansas Ci           5.60m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 30  4956 Frantz, Emmanuel       13 Inner Cit           5.24m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 31  6923 Moten, Yoseff          16 M.P. Stri           4.86m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 32  4816 McClanahan, Easton     13 Cascade S           5.26m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 33  3823 O'Brien, Gunnar        11 Butte Tra           4.38m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 34  4594 Rhodes Jr, Michael     12 Track Hou           4.36m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 35  6504 King, Jackson          16 209 Throw           4.74m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 36  5537 Harmon, Jamarcus       14 Fresno Fl           3.70m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 37  5538 Heredia-Molina, Ja     14 Fresno Fl           3.82m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 38  3292 Savage, Savion         09 Young Phe           4.19m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5339 Peters, Josiah         13 Valley Ve          29.99m     29.09m      95-05 
  2  7161 Nnaji, Chimobi         16 Revolutio          28.78m     27.74m      91-00 
  3  2609 Adams III, Anthony     07 Waukegan           23.88m     25.43m      83-05 
  4  3484 Escobedo, Kristian     10 Arizona T          25.43m     25.18m      82-07 
  5  5987 Milburn, Akeem         15 Long Beac          22.97m     25.04m      82-02 
  6  4189 Price, Tyson           12 North Tex          23.48m     24.82m      81-05 
  7  1009 Patillo, ZyKing        03 Havelock           22.89m     24.40m      80-01 
  8  6293 Raye, Michean          15 Rancho Be          20.46m     23.91m      78-05 
  9  2930 Scheef, Jackson        08 West Omah          24.70m     23.11m      75-10 
 10  3573 Thomas, Mission        10 Do Right           22.26m     23.07m      75-08 
 11  7514 Johnson Jr, Nickey     06 Faith Tra          24.05m     22.59m      74-01 
 12  7452 White, Landon          15 33-Unatta          23.44m     22.30m      73-02 
 13  7165 Strunk, Jamieson       16 Revolutio          18.98m     22.05m      72-04 
 14   630 Brown, Davis           03 Carolina           18.11m     22.01m      72-02 
 15  3701 Bonifield, Dylan       10 Phoenix B          24.00m     21.13m      69-04 
 16  6599 Johnson, Quincy        16 3M Track           19.73m     20.59m      67-07 
 17   520 Brewer, Grant          02 Valley Sp          19.41m     20.35m      66-09 
 18  1735 Stricklin, Daniel      04 Walton Yo          20.87m     19.86m      65-02 
 19  6789 Choyce, Jamar          16 Fast Forw          17.54m     19.04m      62-06 
 20  4479 Birkhead Jr, Joey      12 Track Hou          22.60m     18.93m      62-01 
 21  1482 Geday, Gabriel         04 Kennworth          17.95m     18.55m      60-10 
 22  5907 Johnson, Julius        15 Imani Spe          17.72m     18.30m      60-00 
 23   607 Brock, Gregor          03 Cape Fear          17.12m     18.28m      60-00 
 24  5338 Peters, Jamin          13 Valley Ve          18.51m     17.03m      55-10 
 25  6699 Williams, Jordan       16 D1 Athlet          16.16m     16.64m      54-07 
 26  5739 Richardson Jr, Chr     15 33-Unatta          18.33m     16.55m      54-03 
 27  5614 Smith, Anthony         14 Jets Trac          15.08m     16.52m      54-02 
 28   530 Costa, Lucas           02 Westfield          16.73m     15.97m      52-05 
 29  1565 Steele, Sean           04 Need 4 Sp          17.27m     15.91m      52-02 
 30  7495 Little, Leighton       03 Carolina           17.57m     15.88m      52-01 
 31  3536 Davis, Miley           10 Cdm Elite          15.63m     15.07m      49-05 
 32  4006 Muhammad, Xavier       12 BeastMode          15.85m     14.79m      48-06 
 33  7494 Demps IV, Thomas       03 Carolina           16.18m     14.64m      48-00 
 34  3026 Eason, Braden          09 Arkansas           12.52m     14.47m      47-06 
 35  2791 Williamson, Alexan     08 Eagles Wi          11.69m     13.76m      45-02 
 36  2458 White, Emeir           07 Lv's Chee          11.78m     13.74m      45-01 
 37  4493 Clay, Rashad           12 Track Hou          13.77m     13.66m      44-10 
 38   268 Darville, David        02 08-Unatta          19.42m     13.16m      43-02 
 39  4091 Mayo, Devin            12 Hallmark           18.58m     12.99m      42-07 
 40    65 Bennett, Kayden        01 Capital C          15.86m     12.85m      42-02 
 41  4811 Knoblich, Nathan       13 Cascade S          18.71m     12.73m      41-09 
 42  5671 Saliem, Alexander      14 Usa Wings          14.58m     12.68m      41-07 
 43  5529 Bush Jr, Cameron       14 Fresno Fl          10.32m     12.40m      40-08 
 44  5605 Navarrette, Jacob      14 Jets Trac          16.04m     12.32m      40-05 
 45  2593 Gillespie, Malcolm     07 Warrior A           9.93m     11.80m      38-08 
 46    45 Mallory, Jonathan      01 05-Unatta          16.32m     11.07m      36-04 
 47  1855 Tucker, Jonavan        05 Pacesette          13.10m     10.96m      35-11 
 48  5307 Swaim, Nolan           13 Tigard Yo          16.68m     10.88m      35-08 
 49  3905 Stone, James           11 Pocatello          12.92m     10.18m      33-05 
 50  5538 Heredia-Molina, Ja     14 Fresno Fl          10.70m      9.90m      32-06 
 51  3832 Harrison, Landon       11 Cheetahs           10.30m      8.18m      26-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           12.96      12.95Q  1.4  1 
  2  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           13.38      13.16Q  1.5  4 
  3  1384 Blankenship, Jaren     04 Drive Pha           13.25      13.21Q  1.6  3 
  4  1411 Richardson, Corey      04 Drive Pha           13.31      13.24Q  0.5  8 
  5  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               13.04      13.31Q  1.3  2 
  6  1480 Williams, Devin        04 Jackrabbi           13.27      13.40Q  0.9  5 
  7  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            13.81      13.60Q  0.7  7 
  8  5276 Floyd, Zyon            13 Tigard Yo           13.79      13.71Q -0.6  6 
  9  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           13.66      13.39Q  1.5  4 
 10   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra           13.36      13.44Q  0.9  5 
 11  6875 Ajosi, Deji            16 Hilltop S           13.52      13.47Q  1.4  1 
 12  7208 Fletcher, Malachi      16 Sacrament           13.31      13.52Q  0.5  8 
 13   140 Barrows, Walter        01 New York            14.11      13.55Q  1.3  2 
 14   632 Bryant, Dakarai        03 Carolina            13.57      13.62Q  1.6  3 
 15  3678 Freelon II, Steve      10 Nite Move           13.84      13.76Q  0.7  7 
 16  1055 Zile, Noah             03 On Track            13.33      13.77Q -0.6  6 
 17  3196 Green, Elijah          09 Okc Fuel            14.10      13.57q  1.4  1 
 18  3461 Flunder, Geramiah      10 Arizona R           13.54      13.57q  1.3  2 
 19  6804 Tezeno, La'Rico        16 Flying Ja           13.26      13.59q  1.5  4 
 20  6796 Avery, Micah           16 Flying Ja           13.48      13.62q  1.4  1 
 21  2727 Bell, Maurice          08 Boys & Gi           14.01      13.66q  1.6  3 
 22  5093 Witherspoon, Reggi     13 South Cen           13.76      13.72q  0.9  5 
 23  6321 Chapman, Ahamad        15 T.J. Stri           13.41      13.76q  1.6  3 
 24  4394 Gooden III, Charle     12 Texas Sto           13.89      13.78q  0.9  5 
 25  4022 Kearney, Zion          12 Dave Beth           13.82      13.80   0.5  8 
 26  5822 Sesay, Noah            15 Change th           13.28      13.81  -0.6  6 
 27  4585 Ogunye, Deveron        12 Track Hou           14.11      13.81   1.4  1 
 28  6387 Harris, Antrell        15 Valley Un           13.29      13.85   0.7  7 
 29   690 Southall, Xavier       03 Cobra Tra           13.47      13.92   1.3  2 
 30  2615 French, Torey          07 Waukegan            14.08      13.99   1.3  2 
 31  4080 Hall, Jhase            12 Hallmark            14.21      14.00   0.9  5 
 32  3022 Ugbah, Marcus          09 3D Elite            14.44      14.01   0.9  5 
 33   218 Garfield, Rajaan       01 Town Trac           14.56      14.01   1.4  1 
 34  2395 Mosley, Trent          07 Flippen F           14.46      14.13   1.5  4 
 35   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble           14.44      14.16  -0.6  6 
 36  3214 Guess, Ayden           09 Oklahoma            14.26      14.16   0.7  7 
 37  2837 Defrand Jr, Donald     08 Lincoln Y           13.86      14.20  -0.6  6 
 38  2385 Hall, JonAnthony       07 Fishers F           14.14      14.21   1.6  3 
 39  5601 Mora, Jaden            14 Jets Trac           14.82      14.22   0.9  5 
 40  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G           14.44      14.22   0.7  7 
 41  5017 Brown Jr, Jason        13 Rainier B           14.51      14.23   1.6  3 
 42   185 Lawson, Kyaire         01 Ruff Kutz           14.64      14.25   1.3  2 
 43  2793 Cline, Gabriel         08 East Ridg           14.29      14.27   0.5  8 
 44  3826 Allen, Isaiah          11 Cheetahs            14.52      14.31   1.3  2 
 45  3892 Palmer, Nikolas        11 Mercury T           14.66      14.32   1.6  3 
 46  3406 Halsana, Tristan       10 Arizona C           14.20      14.43   1.5  4 
 47   498 Stamato, Evan          02 SO Jersey           13.93      14.47   1.5  4 
 48  5548 Pierce III, Walter     14 Fresno Fl           14.81      14.76   1.5  4 
 49  1773 Burton, Riley          05 41-Unatta           15.17      14.88  -0.6  6 
 50  5884 Steffany-Fiame, Ja     15 Godspeed            15.28      14.90   0.7  7 
 51  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T           15.43      14.92   0.7  7 
 52  5619 Stover, Bryce          14 Jets Trac           15.29      15.11   0.5  8 
 53  5396 Davis, Ty              14 46-Unatta           15.34      15.45   0.5  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           13.16      13.12Q -0.6  2 
  2  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           12.95      13.24Q -0.8  1 
  3  1384 Blankenship, Jaren     04 Drive Pha           13.21      13.50Q -1.1  3 
  4  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               13.31      13.38Q -0.6  2 
  5  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           13.39      13.53Q -1.1  3 
  6  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            13.60      13.61Q -0.8  1 
  7  1411 Richardson, Corey      04 Drive Pha           13.24      13.55q -1.1  3 
  8  6875 Ajosi, Deji            16 Hilltop S           13.47      13.58q -0.6  2 
  9  7208 Fletcher, Malachi      16 Sacrament           13.52      13.68  -0.8  1 
 10  5093 Witherspoon, Reggi     13 South Cen           13.72      13.70  -1.1  3 
 11   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra           13.44      13.72  -1.1  3 
 12  1480 Williams, Devin        04 Jackrabbi           13.40      13.77  -0.8  1 
 13  6321 Chapman, Ahamad        15 T.J. Stri           13.76      13.77  -0.6  2 
 14  6796 Avery, Micah           16 Flying Ja           13.62      13.79  -0.6  2 
 15  5276 Floyd, Zyon            13 Tigard Yo           13.71      13.80  -0.6  2 
 16  6804 Tezeno, La'Rico        16 Flying Ja           13.59      13.82  -0.8  1 
 17   140 Barrows, Walter        01 New York            13.55      13.83  -0.8  1 
 18   632 Bryant, Dakarai        03 Carolina            13.62      13.85  -0.6  2 
 19  1055 Zile, Noah             03 On Track            13.77      14.02  -1.1  3 
 20  3196 Green, Elijah          09 Okc Fuel            13.57      14.02  -0.6  2 
 21  3461 Flunder, Geramiah      10 Arizona R           13.57      14.05  -0.8  1 
 22  3678 Freelon II, Steve      10 Nite Move           13.76      14.09  -1.1  3 
 23  4394 Gooden III, Charle     12 Texas Sto           13.78      14.20  -0.8  1 
 24  2727 Bell, Maurice          08 Boys & Gi           13.66      14.31  -1.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           13.12      13.24  -3.0 
  2  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           13.24      13.38  -3.0 
  3  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            13.61      13.60  -3.0 
  4  1384 Blankenship, Jaren     04 Drive Pha           13.50      13.71  -3.0 
  5  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           13.53      13.72  -3.0 
  6  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               13.38      13.75  -3.0 
  7  6875 Ajosi, Deji            16 Hilltop S           13.58      13.81  -3.0 
  8  1411 Richardson, Corey      04 Drive Pha           13.55      13.82  -3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           27.11      26.68Q  0.3  6 
  2  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           26.69      27.10Q -2.7  1 
  3   120 Wreh II, James         01 Metropoli           27.54      27.28Q  1.4  4 
  4  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi           26.71      27.33Q -2.4  2 
  5  6875 Ajosi, Deji            16 Hilltop S           27.49      27.50Q  0.4  5 
  6  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            28.42      27.57Q  1.6  7 
  7  4329 Martin, Remington      12 Team Ques           28.80      28.28Q  0.1  3 
  8  4348 Williams, Amar         12 Team Ques           28.17      27.33Q -2.4  2 
  9   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra           27.03      27.40Q  1.4  4 
 10  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           28.94      27.50Q -2.7  1 
 11  6804 Tezeno, La'Rico        16 Flying Ja           27.17      27.69Q  1.6  7 
 12  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               27.04      27.76Q  0.4  5 
 13  6357 Bowens, Alexander      15 Valley Un           28.26      28.30Q  0.3  6 
 14  2727 Bell, Maurice          08 Boys & Gi           29.12      28.41Q  0.1  3 
 15  7208 Fletcher, Malachi      16 Sacrament           27.76      28.10q -2.4  2 
 16  1311 Ocran, Wylden          04 Alpharett           28.25      28.11q  0.4  5 
 17  1773 Burton, Riley          05 41-Unatta           30.96      28.13q  1.6  7 
 18  6437 Williams, Prince       15 Valley Un           28.24      28.14q  1.4  4 
 19  1055 Zile, Noah             03 On Track            27.44      28.33q  0.3  6 
 20  5094 Witherspoon, Reyle     13 South Cen           29.43      28.63q  1.6  7 
 21  3461 Flunder, Geramiah      10 Arizona R           28.29      28.71q  1.6  7 
 22  1393 Green, Zavion          04 Drive Pha           27.95      28.81q -2.7  1 
 23  2615 French, Torey          07 Waukegan            28.63      28.83q  0.4  5 
 24   140 Barrows, Walter        01 New York            27.41      28.96q  1.6  7 
 25   632 Bryant, Dakarai        03 Carolina            27.74      29.09q  0.1  3 
 26   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble           29.32      29.16q  0.4  5 
 27  6493 Hall, Kymoni           15 Xtreme Sp           28.22      29.18q  0.1  3 
 28  7376 Kingsley-Williams,     16 Umoja               27.84      29.20  -2.7  1 
 29  5093 Witherspoon, Reggi     13 South Cen           29.59      29.27   0.1  3 
 30  2837 Defrand Jr, Donald     08 Lincoln Y           29.36      29.49   0.3  6 
 31   185 Lawson, Kyaire         01 Ruff Kutz           28.77      29.51   1.4  4 
 32  4410 Menendez, Maxwell      12 Texas Sto           28.93      29.54  -2.7  1 
 33  2385 Hall, JonAnthony       07 Fishers F           28.96      29.63  -2.4  2 
 34  3214 Guess, Ayden           09 Oklahoma            30.50      29.63   0.4  5 
 35  7527 Haley, Royal           10 AZ Titans           29.24      29.68  -2.7  1 
 36  3561 Laffitte, Jaden        10 Do Right            29.53      29.74   1.4  4 
 37  2848 Bradford, Aja          08 N.O. Beng           29.96      29.87  -2.7  1 
 38   498 Stamato, Evan          02 SO Jersey           28.84      29.99  -2.4  2  auto advance to semi
 39  3826 Allen, Isaiah          11 Cheetahs            29.60      30.03  -2.4  2 
 40  5601 Mora, Jaden            14 Jets Trac           30.06      30.12   0.1  3 
 41  5534 Felix III, Noel        14 Fresno Fl           29.64      30.54  -2.7  1 
 42  3221 Thompson, Allen        09 Oklahoma            30.23      30.72   1.4  4 
 43  5619 Stover, Bryce          14 Jets Trac           31.00      30.81   1.6  7 
 44  5329 Elder, Kenen           13 Trinity T           30.74      31.23   0.3  6 
 45  3409 Hunter, Weslan Sam     10 Arizona C           29.47      31.26   0.3  6  auto advance to semi
 46  5884 Steffany-Fiame, Ja     15 Godspeed            31.78      31.67   1.4  4 
 47  5527 Brown, Rayvon          14 Fresno Fl           32.47      31.99   0.1  3 
 48  5396 Davis, Ty              14 46-Unatta           31.59      32.21   0.4  5 
 49  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T           34.57      32.24  -2.4  2 
 50  1828 Brown-Orr, Elijah      05 Northwest           31.29      33.59   0.3  6 
 --  3892 Palmer, Nikolas        11 Mercury T           30.01         DQ  -2.4  2  lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           27.10      26.69Q -0.1  2 
  2  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           26.68      26.81Q -0.7  1 
  3  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi           27.33      26.99Q -0.5  3 
  4   140 Barrows, Walter        01 New York            28.96      27.80Q  0.7  4 
  5  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            27.57      27.07q -0.7  1 
  6  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               27.76      27.14q -0.7  1 
  7   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra           27.40      27.18q -0.5  3 
  8  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           27.50      27.29q -0.5  3 
  9  4348 Williams, Amar         12 Team Ques           27.33      27.44  -0.1  2 
 10   120 Wreh II, James         01 Metropoli           27.28      27.63  -0.5  3 
 11  6804 Tezeno, La'Rico        16 Flying Ja           27.69      27.66  -0.1  2 
 12  1393 Green, Zavion          04 Drive Pha           28.81      27.97   0.7  4 
 13  6875 Ajosi, Deji            16 Hilltop S           27.50      28.00  -0.1  2 
 14   632 Bryant, Dakarai        03 Carolina            29.09      28.16   0.7  4 
 15  7208 Fletcher, Malachi      16 Sacrament           28.10      28.24  -0.5  3 
 16  3461 Flunder, Geramiah      10 Arizona R           28.71      28.31  -0.5  3 
 17  4329 Martin, Remington      12 Team Ques           28.28      28.39  -0.7  1 
 18  6437 Williams, Prince       15 Valley Un           28.14      28.45  -0.7  1 
 19  1311 Ocran, Wylden          04 Alpharett           28.11      28.47  -0.5  3 
 20  6357 Bowens, Alexander      15 Valley Un           28.30      28.48  -0.7  1 
 21  3409 Hunter, Weslan Sam     10 Arizona C           31.26      28.68  -0.7  1 
 22   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble           29.16      28.72   0.7  4 
 23  2615 French, Torey          07 Waukegan            28.83      28.74   0.7  4 
 24  1055 Zile, Noah             03 On Track            28.33      28.90  -0.7  1 
 25  6493 Hall, Kymoni           15 Xtreme Sp           29.18      29.43   0.7  4 
 26  2727 Bell, Maurice          08 Boys & Gi           28.41      29.46  -0.1  2 
 27   498 Stamato, Evan          02 SO Jersey           29.99      29.89   0.7  4 
 28  1773 Burton, Riley          05 41-Unatta           28.13      30.40  -0.1  2 
 29  5094 Witherspoon, Reyle     13 South Cen           28.63      30.54  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           26.69      26.22   1.4 
  2  4648 Thompson, Orlando      12 Tru Speed           26.81      26.47   1.4 
  3  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi           26.99      26.91   1.4 
  4  5226 Horton, LeRoy          13 Team Blac           27.29      26.99   1.4 
  5  3193 Durham, Caden          09 Okc Fuel            27.07      27.10   1.4 
  6  7407 Walrath, Johnathan     16 Umoja               27.14      27.19   1.4 
  7   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra           27.18      27.27   1.4 
  8   140 Barrows, Walter        01 New York            27.80      28.98   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4348 Williams, Amar         12 Team Ques         1:01.57    1:01.13Q  3 
  2  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi         1:00.80    1:01.73Q  1 
  3   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         1:05.05    1:02.43Q  5 
  4  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill         1:01.51    1:02.48Q  2 
  5  3196 Green, Elijah          09 Okc Fuel          1:05.04    1:02.80Q  6 
  6   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble         1:05.22    1:03.02Q  4 
  7   120 Wreh II, James         01 Metropoli         1:02.98    1:03.60Q  7 
  8  7527 Haley, Royal           10 AZ Titans         1:02.72    1:02.54Q  5 
  9  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet         1:02.25    1:03.22Q  4 
 10  4570 Lindon, Johnathon      12 Track Hou         1:04.50    1:03.61Q  1 
 11  1410 Redding, Zion          04 Drive Pha         1:02.85    1:03.75Q  6 
 12  4046 Smith, Rhyan           12 Elite of          1:04.96    1:04.55Q  7 
 13  1413 Whatley, Trennedy      04 Drive Pha         1:04.52    1:05.23Q  3 
 14  4213 Lake, Nicholas         12 Northwest         1:06.23    1:05.44Q  2 
 15  6332 McCallum, Chase        15 Team Hurr         1:04.06    1:04.05q  4 
 16   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra         1:05.56    1:04.16q  1 
 17  7376 Kingsley-Williams,     16 Umoja             1:05.00    1:04.58q  7 
 18  2615 French, Torey          07 Waukegan          1:04.76    1:04.74q  6 
 19  5784 Shigg, Seth            15 A.C.T.S.          1:03.37    1:04.77q  6 
 20  1448 Ervin, Ethan           04 Jackrabbi         1:03.63    1:05.63q  5 
 21  6601 Kalmon-Tidwell, De     16 3M Track          1:05.36    1:05.86q  3 
 22  3201 McClarty, David        09 Okc Fuel          1:04.22    1:06.08q  3 
 23  3678 Freelon II, Steve      10 Nite Move         1:04.62    1:06.58q  5 
 24  7088 Hughes, Elijah         16 Oakland P         1:04.45    1:06.92q  1 
 25  6209 Winston, Anthony       15 Pacific C         1:04.50    1:06.92   2 
 26  3511 Warren, Micah          10 AZ Burn           1:03.06    1:07.08   7 
 27  6111 Bradley, Elijah        15 Pacific C         1:04.55    1:07.32   4 
 28  5428 Woolf, Linkin          14 46-Unatta         1:07.22    1:07.35   6 
 29  4121 Adkinson-Harrison,     12 Lancaster         1:06.73    1:07.38   4 
 30  3461 Flunder, Geramiah      10 Arizona R         1:05.36    1:07.39   2 
 31  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh         1:06.29    1:08.13   3 
 32  2410 Chaney, Rakim          07 Golden Ea         1:07.59    1:08.48   7 
 33  5329 Elder, Kenen           13 Trinity T         1:06.89    1:09.31   5 
 34  6102 Wilson Jr, Michael     15 New Era E         1:04.38    1:10.13   2 
 35  2385 Hall, JonAnthony       07 Fishers F         1:08.68    1:10.15   5 
 36  7173 Lewis, Ajani           16 Rpm Legac         1:05.72    1:10.48   1 
 37  4739 Haywood, Benjamin      13 Albina Ro         1:09.15    1:10.70   3 
 38   452 Zeigler, Avery         02 New Jerse         1:10.32    1:10.80   2 
 39  5619 Stover, Bryce          14 Jets Trac         1:08.45    1:10.98   6 
 40  5530 Cantu, Dallas          14 Fresno Fl         1:11.75    1:11.39   6 
 41  3912 Slack, Jackson         11 Quickfeet         1:12.09    1:12.04   7 
 42  5251 Rogers Jr, Keith       13 The Speed         1:10.51    1:12.18   3 
 43  2917 Brannan, Truitt        08 Team NoDa         1:09.56    1:13.06   1 
 44  3047 Wilson, Braden         09 Crossover         1:08.88    1:13.10   4 
 45     1 Blades, Nathan         01 01-Unatta         1:10.26    1:13.63   1 
 46  1967 Odom, Tre'             06 City of B         1:11.53    1:13.94   5 
 47  2923 Steege, Keegan         08 Tiger Tra         1:12.70    1:14.34   7 
 48   296 Hicks, Tonovila        02 Aoc Amble         1:10.52    1:14.56   4 
 49  5430 Bailey, Aiden          14 Athletes          1:22.28    1:22.76   5 
 --  3892 Palmer, Nikolas        11 Mercury T         1:15.30         DQ   6  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi         1:01.73      59.65Q  2 
  2  4348 Williams, Amar         12 Team Ques         1:01.13      59.92Q  1 
  3  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill         1:02.48    1:01.21Q  3 
  4  3196 Green, Elijah          09 Okc Fuel          1:02.80    1:01.06Q  2 
  5   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         1:02.43    1:01.52Q  3 
  6   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble         1:03.02    1:01.65Q  1 
  7  7527 Haley, Royal           10 AZ Titans         1:02.54    1:01.27q  2 
  8  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet         1:03.22    1:01.59q  3 
  9   120 Wreh II, James         01 Metropoli         1:03.60    1:02.25   1 
 10  1410 Redding, Zion          04 Drive Pha         1:03.75    1:03.33   2 
 11  1413 Whatley, Trennedy      04 Drive Pha         1:05.23    1:03.47   1 
 12  1448 Ervin, Ethan           04 Jackrabbi         1:05.63    1:03.49   2 
 13  4570 Lindon, Johnathon      12 Track Hou         1:03.61    1:03.50   3 
 14  3678 Freelon II, Steve      10 Nite Move         1:06.58    1:03.69   2 
 15  6332 McCallum, Chase        15 Team Hurr         1:04.05    1:03.95   3 
 16  4046 Smith, Rhyan           12 Elite of          1:04.55    1:04.04   1 
 17  4213 Lake, Nicholas         12 Northwest         1:05.44    1:04.07   2 
 18  3201 McClarty, David        09 Okc Fuel          1:06.08    1:04.17   3 
 19  5784 Shigg, Seth            15 A.C.T.S.          1:04.77    1:04.35   1 
 20  7376 Kingsley-Williams,     16 Umoja             1:04.58    1:04.67   2 
 21   691 Woods, Jason           03 Cobra Tra         1:04.16    1:05.25   3 
 22  2615 French, Torey          07 Waukegan          1:04.74    1:06.63   1 
 23  6601 Kalmon-Tidwell, De     16 3M Track          1:05.86    1:06.79   3 
 24  7088 Hughes, Elijah         16 Oakland P         1:06.92    1:08.90   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4348 Williams, Amar         12 Team Ques           59.92      59.19  
  2  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill         1:01.21    1:00.19  
  3  1463 Patterson, Jaiden      04 Jackrabbi           59.65    1:00.28  
  4  7527 Haley, Royal           10 AZ Titans         1:01.27    1:01.69  
  5   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         1:01.52    1:02.10  
  6  3196 Green, Elijah          09 Okc Fuel          1:01.06    1:02.11  
  7   288 Dodoo, Stefon          02 Aoc Amble         1:01.65    1:02.20  
  8  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet         1:01.59    1:05.43  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         2:28.87    2:20.84q  4 
  2  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill         2:25.30    2:25.45q  1 
  3  4570 Lindon, Johnathon      12 Track Hou         2:28.19    2:26.44q  5 
  4  1446 Davis, William         04 Jackrabbi         2:27.19    2:26.58q  3 
  5  6396 Ligons, Ambodai        15 Valley Un         2:28.57    2:27.36q  5 
  6  4495 Coleman, Samir         12 Track Hou         2:32.61    2:28.10q  5 
  7  6600 Jones, Miles           16 3M Track          2:26.52    2:28.64q  2 
  8  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet         2:27.24    2:29.06q  4 
  9  1442 Alexander, Colby       04 Jackrabbi         2:34.34    2:29.14   4 
 10  6332 McCallum, Chase        15 Team Hurr         2:30.50    2:29.17   2 
 11  4046 Smith, Rhyan           12 Elite of          2:31.37    2:29.38   3 
 12  5970 Parra, Jason           15 Lightning         2:29.20    2:29.74   1 
 13  1448 Ervin, Ethan           04 Jackrabbi         2:29.87    2:30.46   1 
 14  6333 Page, Derrick          15 Team Hurr         2:29.17    2:31.54   2 
 15  1296 McAllister, Kadin      04 Adrenalin         2:33.21    2:34.49   5 
 16  3300 Ennis, Jacoby          10 32-Unatta         2:38.52    2:34.73   5 
 17  1402 Mays, Julian           04 Drive Pha         2:34.37    2:35.95   3 
 18  6814 Seymour Jr, Deshaw     16 Full Stri         2:35.89    2:36.36   1 
 19  5784 Shigg, Seth            15 A.C.T.S.          2:28.95    2:36.95   3 
 20  3716 Lolli, Braden          10 Phoenix F         2:37.73    2:37.49   5 
 21  3849 Pachev, Jacob          11 Fast Runn         2:43.90    2:38.04   2 
 22  7088 Hughes, Elijah         16 Oakland P         2:34.70    2:38.06   2 
 23    42 Huang, Max             01 05-Unatta         2:37.11    2:38.08   3 
 24  5242 Temple Jr, Justin      13 Team Blac         2:41.48    2:39.87   4 
 25  2410 Chaney, Rakim          07 Golden Ea         2:41.35    2:39.89   1 
 26  5428 Woolf, Linkin          14 46-Unatta         2:39.16    2:40.22   4 
 27  4121 Adkinson-Harrison,     12 Lancaster         2:31.45    2:40.61   4 
 28  5337 Johnston, Robert       13 Valley Ve         2:41.36    2:40.98   2 
 29    64 Doolittle, Jackson     01 Averill P         2:40.81    2:41.91   1 
 30   628 Bowen, Joshua          03 Carolina          2:37.06    2:42.66   2 
 31  3589 Gonzalez, Diego        10 El Paso P         2:37.26    2:43.30   4 
 32  5652 Schwalm, Corbin        14 Minds In          2:41.96    2:43.56   5 
 33  5251 Rogers Jr, Keith       13 The Speed         2:39.61    2:43.58   3 
 34  2612 Burton, Cory           07 Waukegan          2:42.23    2:43.84   5 
 35  3812 Bartholomew, Tillm     11 Bozeman T         2:39.65    2:43.86   2 
 36  4853 Carey, Ryan            13 Emerald V         2:42.49    2:44.80   4 
 37  6296 Bachl, Andrew          15 Runnin' R         2:57.95    2:46.24   3 
 38  5089 Shabazz, Tariq         13 South Cen         2:41.46    2:46.30   3 
 39  3910 Richardson, Bryan      11 Quickfeet         2:50.16    2:49.82   5 
 40   542 Vilarin, Andrew        02 Westfield         2:45.59    2:50.61   2 
 41  2663 Metschke, Mason        07 Zephyrs T         2:46.83    2:51.07   3 
 42  5505 Hernandez, Henry       14 Fast Trac         2:58.22    2:52.94   2 
 43  2917 Brannan, Truitt        08 Team NoDa         2:47.62    2:52.95   4 
 44   437 Ross, Elijah           02 New Jerse         2:42.91    2:53.15   3 
 45  5521 Villa, Christopher     14 Fast Trac         2:53.61    2:58.41   4 
 46  3912 Slack, Jackson         11 Quickfeet         2:44.84    3:05.43   1 
 47  5500 Cerecer, Hector        14 Fast Trac         2:58.54    3:11.76   1 
 48  3033 Tresvant IV, Lawre     09 Arkansas          3:16.81    3:16.13   1 
 --  3047 Wilson, Braden         09 Crossover         2:50.81        DNF   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         2:20.84    2:18.67  
  2  1446 Davis, William         04 Jackrabbi         2:26.58    2:24.68  
  3  6600 Jones, Miles           16 3M Track          2:28.64    2:24.70  
  4  4570 Lindon, Johnathon      12 Track Hou         2:26.44    2:29.22  
  5  6396 Ligons, Ambodai        15 Valley Un         2:27.36    2:29.71  
  6  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet         2:29.06    2:30.75  
  7  4495 Coleman, Samir         12 Track Hou         2:28.10    2:32.01  
 --  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill         2:25.45         DQ   lane violation
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6600 Jones, Miles           16 3M Track          4:51.25    4:52.84   3 
  2  5970 Parra, Jason           15 Lightning         4:56.77    4:53.78   3 
  3  1446 Davis, William         04 Jackrabbi         5:00.16    4:58.56   3 
  4  6574 Skandera, Daniel       16 38-Unatta         5:03.40    5:01.03   3 
  5  3663 Swanson, Benjamin      10 Glenwood          5:07.38    5:02.70   3 
  6  6333 Page, Derrick          15 Team Hurr         5:00.42    5:02.74   3 
  7  1734 Mitchell, John         04 Walton Yo         5:11.62    5:04.05   3 
  8  6982 Arumugam, Aakash       16 Mount Dia         5:05.36    5:04.74   3 
  9  6229 Buchanan, Ayden        15 Plyometri         5:08.24    5:06.54   3 
 10  7541 Allen, Kemar           10 Blazers Trac                 5:10.16   1 
 11  3589 Gonzalez, Diego        10 El Paso P         5:22.47    5:10.84   2 
 12    42 Huang, Max             01 05-Unatta         5:14.24    5:12.14   2 
 13    40 Grevious, Byron        01 05-Unatta         5:12.07    5:12.54   3 
 14  1296 McAllister, Kadin      04 Adrenalin         5:14.61    5:14.02   2 
 15  3812 Bartholomew, Tillm     11 Bozeman T         5:25.78    5:15.19   2 
 16   539 Mason, Eamon           02 Westfield         5:20.84    5:16.89   2 
 17    64 Doolittle, Jackson     01 Averill P         5:19.77    5:18.46   2 
 18  5973 Ramirez, Maximilia     15 Lightning         5:11.26    5:18.77   3 
 19  3300 Ennis, Jacoby          10 32-Unatta         5:29.76    5:19.64   2 
 20  5242 Temple Jr, Justin      13 Team Blac         5:32.28    5:19.84   1 
 21  1402 Mays, Julian           04 Drive Pha         5:19.84    5:20.39   2 
 22  4424 Roberts, Namann        12 Texas Sto         5:32.00    5:20.74   1 
 23   596 Bayes, Jacob           03 Bowie Boy         5:21.14    5:21.52   2 
 24  6370 Diaz, Ethan            15 Valley Un         5:10.81    5:21.62   3 
 25   408 Guarquila, Dylan       02 New Jerse         5:19.44    5:22.90   2 
 26  1309 Kernan, Tim            04 Alpha Cru         5:19.40    5:23.05   2 
 27  4396 Griffith, Korey        12 Texas Sto         5:36.55    5:23.86   1 
 28  6810 Edwards, Timothy       16 Full Stri         5:10.90    5:24.12   3 
 29  7088 Hughes, Elijah         16 Oakland P         5:10.27    5:25.72   3 
 30  3912 Slack, Jackson         11 Quickfeet         5:31.06    5:26.89   1 
 31  5652 Schwalm, Corbin        14 Minds In          5:31.37    5:27.74   1 
 32   628 Bowen, Joshua          03 Carolina          5:21.32    5:30.72   2 
 33  2612 Burton, Cory           07 Waukegan          5:31.25    5:31.45   1 
 34  5521 Villa, Christopher     14 Fast Trac         6:14.63    5:38.46   1 
 35  4671 Effgen, Shane          13 36-Unatta         5:35.21    5:43.67   1 
 36  6296 Bachl, Andrew          15 Runnin' R         5:25.29    5:48.61   2 
 37  4678 Leaird, Dylan          13 36-Unatta         5:39.70    5:50.68   1 
 38  5430 Bailey, Aiden          14 Athletes          6:03.37    5:57.54   1 
 39   595 Johnson, Brendan       03 Baltimore         5:06.57    5:58.87   3 
 40  2663 Metschke, Mason        07 Zephyrs T         5:37.38    6:00.57   1 
 41  5505 Hernandez, Henry       14 Fast Trac         6:29.42    6:04.38   1 
 42  5882 Kusumoto, Evan         15 Godspeed          6:19.52    6:13.89   1 
 43  2981 Wegenka, Connor        09 28-Unatta         6:16.86    6:40.22   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            53.40      52.49Q  3 
     1) 1384 Blankenship, Jaren         2) 1410 Redding, Zion             
     3) 1411 Richardson, Corey          4) 1413 Whatley, Trennedy         
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 53.52      53.03Q  4 
     1) 1480 Williams, Devin            2) 1464 Pearson III, Ervin        
     3) 1459 Jordan, Chandler           4) 1450 Gaffney, Chad             
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    53.64      53.50Q  1 
     1) 6387 Harris, Antrell            2) 6437 Williams, Prince          
     3) 6397 Lindsay, Michael           4) 6417 Sanders, Jaylen           
  4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         55.09      54.17Q  2 
     1) 1034 Hallums, Coleman           2) 1032 Etheridge, Jaylen         
     3) 1036 Teasley, Josiah            4) 1033 Grant, Malcolm            
  5 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              56.16      54.93q  3 
     1) 4080 Hall, Jhase                2) 4111 Walker, Xavier            
     3) 4082 Hull, Jordyn               4) 4092 Mitchell, Rico            
  6 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    57.83      54.97q  2 
     1) 3196 Green, Elijah              2) 3201 McClarty, David           
     3) 3206 Simmons Jr, Terry          4) 3193 Durham, Caden             
  7 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    55.44      54.99q  3 
     1) 7201 Bishop, Andrew             2) 7208 Fletcher, Malachi         
     3) 7239 Moore, Brandon             4) 7240 Moore, Kenny              
  8 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 57.66      55.49q  1 
     1) 5089 Shabazz, Tariq             2) 5083 Jolly, J'Shun             
     3) 5094 Witherspoon, Reylen        4) 5093 Witherspoon, Reggie       
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   55.89      55.50   1 
     1) 4536 Griffie, Kai               2) 4487 Brumfield, Landon         
     3) 4581 Mosley, Mason              4) 4585 Ogunye, Deveron           
 10 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          56.41      55.51   3 
     1) 795 Toxey, Maric                2) 765 Berry, Antonio             
     3) 789 Sabbakhan, Amari            4) 783 Mcgroarty, Jude            
 11 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              55.54      55.56   4 
     1) 1131 Evans, Anthony-Lamont      2) 1125 Brown, Amir               
     3) 1156 Jones, Kordell             4) 1171 Rice, Elijah              
 12 16 East Bay Elite  'A'                              55.94      55.70   4 
     1) 6734 Dunkley, Da'vion           2) 6735 Eastman, Ziare            
     3) 6737 Tyson, Eric                4) 6736 Thompson, Gavin           
 13 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 55.88      55.70   2 
     1) 3406 Halsana, Tristan           2) 3400 Cooper, Cameron           
     3) 3409 Hunter, Weslan Sammie      4) 3398 Cade, Darius              
 14 15 Fresh Start Track  'A'                           55.22      55.75   1 
     1) 5874 Goodwin III, Kenneth       2) 5875 Jenkins, De'Andre         
     3) 5873 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l    4) 5872 Dexter, Chase             
 15 15 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     55.59      55.85   1 
     1) 6490 Armstrong, Gus             2) 6491 Bell, Zhay'Lyn            
     3) 6494 Johnson Jr, Caliph         4) 6493 Hall, Kymoni              
 16 16 Flying Jaguars  'A'                              55.30      55.88   4 
     1) 6798 James, Lamont              2) 6796 Avery, Micah              
     3) 6797 Harris, Tyler              4) 6804 Tezeno, La'Rico           
 17 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   55.74      56.10   2 
     1) 6181 Rendon, Jayden             2) 6143 Harrison, Otis Tre        
     3) 6188 Ricks, Xai                 4) 6106 Babineaux, Cameron        
 18 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           55.51      56.86   3 
     1) 4024 Mitchell, Joshua           2) 4022 Kearney, Zion             
     3) 4028 Taylor II, DeVonte         4) 4025 Moye Jr, Vinson           
 19 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          58.54      57.37   3 
     1) 7546 Harper, Noah               2) 2093 Mays III, Davey           
     3) 2101 Wright, Michael            4) 2069 Brown, Tyler              
 20 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          59.66      57.40   1 
     1) 5272 Boyd, Hudson               2) 5276 Floyd, Zyon               
     3) 5306 Sullivan, Porter           4) 5299 Sadighi, Vincent          
 21 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     58.15      58.57   4 
     1) 3513 Wright, T'Ion              2) 3503 Heidelburg, Zuri          
     3) 3502 Dyer, Kordell              4) 3511 Warren, Micah             
 22 16 Umoja  'A'                                       57.73      58.74   2 
     1) 7404 Toney, Caleb               2) 7376 Kingsley-Williams, Claude 
     3) 7374 Kenney, Kingston           4) 7407 Walrath, Johnathan        
 23 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                58.07      58.87   1 
     1) 1084 Deloatch, Isaiah           2) 1078 Adkins, Xavier            
     3) 1079 Brewer, Tareeq             4) 1080 Chapman-Evans, Alexander  
 24 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'B'               1:05.97    1:03.24   1 
     1) 5085 McGraw, Madden             2) 5078 Carter, Demitrius         
     3) 5080 Freeman, Ocean             4) 5072 Anthony III, Sahara       
 25 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 1:05.55    1:04.42   2 
     1) 5218 Alicea-Murray, Corey       2) 5231 Mayo, Montana             
     3) 5244 Ward, Michael              4) 5246 Williams, Dominic         
 26 01 Town Track  'A'                                1:15.99    1:13.63   4 
     1) 230 Partridge, Charlie          2) 228 Nyhan, Patrick             
     3) 238 Story, Jonan                4) 227 Nyhan, Luke                
 -- 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  1:00.09         DQ   2 
     1) 3627 Mancilla, Maximus          2) 3617 Gonzalez, Dylan           
     3) 3628 Mata, Devin                4) 3638 Taylor, Amari             
 -- 15 Push  'A'                                        57.43         DQ   4  zone violation
     1) 6250 Webb Jr, Deonte            2) 6249 Powell I, Colin           
     3) 6247 Jones, Justin              4) 6251 Williams, Matthew         
 -- 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           54.73         DQ   2 
     1) 4415 Papion, Arson              2) 4410 Menendez, Maxwell         
     3) 4394 Gooden III, Charles        4) 4426 Sellers, Cobey            
 -- 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    59.33         DQ   4  zone violation
     1) 5527 Brown, Rayvon              2) 5530 Cantu, Dallas             
     3) 5534 Felix III, Noel            4) 5548 Pierce III, Walter        
 -- 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   58.95         DQ   3  zone 2 violation
     1) 6749 Chatman, Javon             2) 6761 Latu, Sione               
     3) 6778 Williams, Deangelo         4) 6758 Latu, Feliciano           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            52.49      51.96  
     1) 1384 Blankenship, Jaren         2) 1410 Redding, Zion             
     3) 1411 Richardson, Corey          4) 1413 Whatley, Trennedy         
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 53.03      52.22  
     1) 1480 Williams, Devin            2) 1464 Pearson III, Ervin        
     3) 1459 Jordan, Chandler           4) 1450 Gaffney, Chad             
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    53.50      52.48  
     1) 6387 Harris, Antrell            2) 6437 Williams, Prince          
     3) 6397 Lindsay, Michael           4) 6417 Sanders, Jaylen           
  4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         54.17      53.68  
     1) 1034 Hallums, Coleman           2) 1032 Etheridge, Jaylen         
     3) 1036 Teasley, Josiah            4) 1033 Grant, Malcolm            
  5 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              54.93      54.40  
     1) 4080 Hall, Jhase                2) 4111 Walker, Xavier            
     3) 4082 Hull, Jordyn               4) 4092 Mitchell, Rico            
  6 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 55.49      54.66  
     1) 5089 Shabazz, Tariq             2) 5083 Jolly, J'Shun             
     3) 5094 Witherspoon, Reylen        4) 5093 Witherspoon, Reggie       
  7 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    54.99      54.67  
     1) 7201 Bishop, Andrew             2) 7208 Fletcher, Malachi         
     3) 7239 Moore, Brandon             4) 7240 Moore, Kenny              
  8 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    54.97    1:11.06  
     1) 3196 Green, Elijah              2) 3201 McClarty, David           
     3) 3206 Simmons Jr, Terry          4) 3193 Durham, Caden             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'               4:11.65    4:14.84Q  4 
     1) 1464 Pearson III, Ervin         2) 1463 Patterson, Jaiden         
     3) 1450 Gaffney, Chad              4) 1448 Ervin, Ethan              
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:25.59    4:20.12Q  1 
     1) 4570 Lindon, Johnathon          2) 4610 Travis, Daijhon           
     3) 4495 Coleman, Samir             4) 4609 Thomas II, Timothy        
  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:22.40    4:24.69Q  2 
     1) 1413 Whatley, Trennedy          2) 1407 Parker, Herschel          
     3) 1410 Redding, Zion              4) 1411 Richardson, Corey         
  4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:23.67    4:25.47Q  3 
     1) 6209 Winston, Anthony           2) 6188 Ricks, Xai                
     3) 6106 Babineaux, Cameron         4) 6123 Divinity, Adam            
  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:25.57    4:22.38q  1 
     1) 6437 Williams, Prince           2) 6407 Orekoya, Ifeoluwaleyi     
     3) 6396 Ligons, Ambodai            4) 6357 Bowens, Alexander         
  6 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:35.88    4:24.15q  1 
     1) 4112 Walker, Zaid               2) 4092 Mitchell, Rico            
     3) 4052 Allen, Issac               4) 4111 Walker, Xavier            
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'B'               4:26.74    4:26.39q  3 
     1) 1459 Jordan, Chandler           2) 1461 Olateru-Olagbegi, Molade  
     3) 1442 Alexander, Colby           4) 1446 Davis, William            
  8 15 Team Hurricane Track  'A'                      4:34.29    4:29.23q  2 
     1) 6329 Allen, Damian              2) 6331 Henderson, Billy          
     3) 6333 Page, Derrick              4) 6332 McCallum, Chase           
  9 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:28.66    4:32.26   2 
     1) 783 Mcgroarty, Jude             2) 789 Sabbakhan, Amari           
     3) 775 Hairston, Sidney            4) 765 Berry, Antonio             
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 4:34.62    4:33.66   3 
     1) 6111 Bradley, Elijah            2) 6186 Rice, Micah               
     3) 6181 Rendon, Jayden             4) 6194 Turner, Jai'son           
 11 16 3M Track  'A'                                  4:29.54    4:36.36   4 
     1) 6601 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi       2) 6594 Butcher, Hasan            
     3) 6600 Jones, Miles               4) 6597 Hamilton III, Tony        
 12 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:36.95    4:37.58   1 
     1) 4394 Gooden III, Charles        2) 4426 Sellers, Cobey            
     3) 4410 Menendez, Maxwell          4) 4424 Roberts, Namann           
 13 10 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                       4:57.07    4:38.97   3 
     1) 3481 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      2) 3491 Thomas, Cree              
     3) 3493 Williamson, Jaziah         4) 3486 Huckaby, Damarion         
 14 15 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                   4:31.94    4:39.97   4 
     1) 6491 Bell, Zhay'Lyn             2) 6494 Johnson Jr, Caliph        
     3) 6490 Armstrong, Gus             4) 6493 Hall, Kymoni              
 15 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:49.77    4:52.55   4 
     1) 1186 Waddell, Gavin             2) 1156 Jones, Kordell            
     3) 1131 Evans, Anthony-Lamont      4) 1171 Rice, Elijah              
 16 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 5:01.43    4:52.79   1 
     1) 5218 Alicea-Murray, Corey       2) 5242 Temple Jr, Justin         
     3) 5226 Horton, LeRoy              4) 5229 Johnson, Isaiah           
 17 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               5:24.51    4:55.25   2 
     1) 3412 Knierim, David             2) 3411 Knapper, Otis             
     3) 3400 Cooper, Cameron            4) 3409 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     
 18 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               4:52.20    4:57.26   4 
     1) 5094 Witherspoon, Reylen        2) 5083 Jolly, J'Shun             
     3) 5089 Shabazz, Tariq             4) 5080 Freeman, Ocean            
 19 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:53.21    5:00.93   2 
     1) 6868 Wicks-Wesley, Maurice      2) 6850 Jimenez, Zander           
     3) 6837 Colbert, Rajah             4) 6843 Gilbert, Azaryion         
 20 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:13.54    5:02.80   1 
     1) 6749 Chatman, Javon             2) 6758 Latu, Feliciano           
     3) 6754 Gowda, Samvrat             4) 6778 Williams, Deangelo        
 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:38.82    5:06.59   3 
     1) 4541 Harris, Amontre            2) 4581 Mosley, Mason             
     3) 4558 Judie, Jalen               4) 4561 Kerr-Williams, Oren       
 22 01 Town Track  'B'                                6:56.23    5:15.76   2 
     1) 219 Grant, Austin               2) 220 Grant, Landon              
     3) 214 Comella, Santiago           4) 225 Nelson, William            
 23 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                         5:15.01    5:21.40   3 
     1) 6982 Arumugam, Aakash           2) 6993 Morrison, Brett           
     3) 6995 Provine, Yuvan             4) 6996 Rajesh, Prithvij          
 24 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                         5:33.74    5:28.96   4 
     1) 5505 Hernandez, Henry           2) 5500 Cerecer, Hector           
     3) 5517 Rojas, Andrew              4) 5521 Villa, Christopher        
 -- 16 D1 Athletics  'A'                              4:40.23         DQ   2  lane violation
     1) 6694 Haynes Jr, Jeremy          2) 6696 Starks, Jamison           
     3) 6695 Jackson, Carter            4) 6697 Williams, Cameron         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'               4:14.84    4:09.33  
     1) 1464 Pearson III, Ervin         2) 1463 Patterson, Jaiden         
     3) 1450 Gaffney, Chad              4) 1448 Ervin, Ethan              
  2 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:22.38    4:16.32  
     1) 6437 Williams, Prince           2) 6407 Orekoya, Ifeoluwaleyi     
     3) 6396 Ligons, Ambodai            4) 6357 Bowens, Alexander         
  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:24.69    4:18.30  
     1) 1413 Whatley, Trennedy          2) 1407 Parker, Herschel          
     3) 1410 Redding, Zion              4) 1411 Richardson, Corey         
  4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:25.47    4:21.14  
     1) 6209 Winston, Anthony           2) 6188 Ricks, Xai                
     3) 6106 Babineaux, Cameron         4) 6123 Divinity, Adam            
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:20.12    4:22.42  
     1) 4570 Lindon, Johnathon          2) 4610 Travis, Daijhon           
     3) 4495 Coleman, Samir             4) 4609 Thomas II, Timothy        
  6 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:24.15    4:23.52  
     1) 4112 Walker, Zaid               2) 4092 Mitchell, Rico            
     3) 4052 Allen, Issac               4) 4111 Walker, Xavier            
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'B'               4:26.39    4:25.68  
     1) 1459 Jordan, Chandler           2) 1461 Olateru-Olagbegi, Molade  
     3) 1442 Alexander, Colby           4) 1446 Davis, William            
  8 15 Team Hurricane Track  'A'                      4:29.23    4:29.22  
     1) 6329 Allen, Damian              2) 6331 Henderson, Billy          
     3) 6333 Page, Derrick              4) 6332 McCallum, Chase           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5768 Shaw, Amare            15 44-Unatta           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2  6357 Bowens, Alexander      15 Valley Un           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New            1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G           1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  5913 Morrow, Robert         15 Imani Spe           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  6790 Hearne, Andrew         16 Fast Forw           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  2793 Cline, Gabriel         08 East Ridg           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9  6242 Romero, Mateo          15 Plyometri           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  2265 Harris, Morcellous     06 Youth Tra           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12  3330 Barrett, Malec         10 48-Unatta           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 13  1074 Leacock, Brandon       03 Rolesvill           1.12m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 14  3670 McSwain Jr, James      10 Huron Ath           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14  6696 Starks, Jamison        16 D1 Athlet           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14  7084 Dixon, Isaiah          16 Oakland P           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 17  1539 Jimenez, Robert        04 Mt. Pleas           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 18  1987 Green, Arree           06 Fast and            1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 19   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 19   521 Brewer, James          02 Valley Sp           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 21  3445 Smith, Nizer           10 Arizona F           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 22  4853 Carey, Ryan            13 Emerald V           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 23  1360 Vaccaro, Nicholas      04 Creekview           1.00m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 24  5274 Como, Blane            13 Tigard Yo           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 24  2041 Walker, Jordan         06 Gadsden B           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 24  3442 Noyd, Michael          10 Arizona F           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 27  7422 Velasco, Kyle          16 Woodside            1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 28  4499 Cooper, Andrew         12 Track Hou           1.02m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  4500 Cooper, Jordan         12 Track Hou           1.07m         NH            
 --  2457 White, Daniel          07 Lv's Chee           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1480 Williams, Devin        04 Jackrabbi           4.74m      4.57m   2.1  15-00.00 
  2  1326 Fyffe, Mark            04 Bta Track           4.53m      4.53m   0.7  14-10.50 
  3  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh           4.35m      4.43m   0.7  14-06.50 
  4  2683 Bauer, Rowdy           08 29-Unatta           4.34m      4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
  5  6861 Smith, Chance          16 Hercules            4.28m      4.29m   2.3  14-01.00 
  6  6597 Hamilton III, Tony     16 3M Track            4.05m      4.23m   1.9  13-10.50 
  7  3047 Wilson, Braden         09 Crossover           4.07m     J4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 
  8  2727 Bell, Maurice          08 Boys & Gi           4.23m      4.21m   0.6  13-09.75 
  9  5276 Floyd, Zyon            13 Tigard Yo           4.18m      4.19m   2.1  13-09.00 
 10  6344 Matovu, Kyzza          15 Usa Rocke           4.25m      4.17m   0.4  13-08.25 
 11  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G           4.36m      4.14m   1.7  13-07.00 
 12  6029 Jones, Micah           15 Los Angel           4.20m      4.13m   0.7  13-06.75 
 13   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New            4.05m      4.12m   2.6  13-06.25 
 14  5725 Natche, Sydney         15 33-Unatta           4.30m      4.10m   1.1  13-05.50 
 15   218 Garfield, Rajaan       01 Town Trac           4.00m      4.09m   2.1  13-05.00 
 16  7084 Dixon, Isaiah          16 Oakland P           4.05m     J4.09m   2.3  13-05.00 
 17  5601 Mora, Jaden            14 Jets Trac           3.82m      4.03m   1.6  13-02.75 
 18  3022 Ugbah, Marcus          09 3D Elite            4.17m     J4.03m   1.7  13-02.75 
 19  2493 Hill, Arion            07 Southern            4.06m      4.01m   1.2  13-02.00 
 20  6634 Gayles, Omari          16 Beast Ath           3.96m     J4.01m   1.6  13-02.00 
 21   808 Edwards, Carson        03 Full Spee           4.38m      3.99m   1.1  13-01.25 
 22  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo           3.94m     J3.99m   2.7  13-01.25 
 23  6696 Starks, Jamison        16 D1 Athlet           4.29m      3.96m   0.6  13-00.00 
 24     1 Blades, Nathan         01 01-Unatta           4.19m      3.94m   1.1  12-11.25 
 25  3491 Thomas, Cree           10 Arizona T           4.02m     J3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 
 26  2206 Robinson, Tyreek       06 Spar Trac           4.18m     J3.94m   0.7  12-11.25 
 27  5534 Felix III, Noel        14 Fresno Fl           3.94m      3.92m   1.3  12-10.50 
 28  4028 Taylor II, DeVonte     12 Dave Beth           4.02m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
 29  1965 Loche, Marqui          06 City of B           4.01m      3.86m   1.6  12-08.00 
 30  5768 Shaw, Amare            15 44-Unatta           4.21m      3.85m   2.0  12-07.75 
 31    40 Grevious, Byron        01 05-Unatta           3.70m      3.84m   1.3  12-07.25 
 32  1055 Zile, Noah             03 On Track            4.24m      3.82m   0.5  12-06.50 
 33   105 Suh, Colin             01 Greater L           3.70m      3.81m   0.6  12-06.00 
 34   467 Mcclean, Nehemiah      02 Reading Y           3.96m      3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 
 35  2837 Defrand Jr, Donald     08 Lincoln Y           4.09m      3.72m   0.7  12-02.50 
 36  2395 Mosley, Trent          07 Flippen F           4.11m      3.67m   0.7  12-00.50 
 37   497 Smith, Cameron         02 SO Jersey           4.30m      3.64m   1.8  11-11.50 
 38  5803 Pecot, Anderson        15 Californi           4.13m     J3.64m   0.8  11-11.50 
 39   632 Bryant, Dakarai        03 Carolina            4.13m      3.62m   1.7  11-10.50 
 40  4296 Jackson, Tyrian        12 Stealth T           3.96m      3.45m   1.9  11-04.00 
 41   498 Stamato, Evan          02 SO Jersey           4.11m      3.40m   0.9  11-02.00 
 42  5535 Finn, Jayleaun         14 Fresno Fl           3.50m      3.25m   1.8  10-08.00 
 43  1828 Brown-Orr, Elijah      05 Northwest           3.42m      3.19m   2.3  10-05.75 
 44  3226 Anderson, Micheal      09 Oklahoma            3.66m      3.08m   2.2  10-01.25 
 45  3828 Cook, Ezekiel          11 Cheetahs            2.92m      2.91m   2.2   9-06.75 
 46  1987 Green, Arree           06 Fast and            3.85m      2.26m   1.3   7-05.00 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5933 Brooks IV, Eugene      15 Las Vegas          11.20m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  2  6344 Matovu, Kyzza          15 Usa Rocke           8.80m      9.49m   31-01.75 
  3  6161 Lewis, Gabriel         15 Pacific C           8.86m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  4  6478 Bloodworth, Steele     15 VeloCity            8.95m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  5  5017 Brown Jr, Jason        13 Rainier B           9.15m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  6   664 Guy Jr, Leonard        03 Charlotte           7.88m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  7  1052 Adamson, Durice        03 On Track            7.53m     J8.14m   26-08.50 
  8  5132 Springer, Blake        13 Speed Unl           7.76m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  9  3067 Thomas, Jamil          09 Dashers T           8.02m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 10  1384 Blankenship, Jaren     04 Drive Pha           8.05m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 11  5319 Jones, Marcel          13 Top Fligh           7.42m     J7.72m   25-04.00 
 12  3649 Adams, Marcus          10 FK Elite            8.31m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 13  5272 Boyd, Hudson           13 Tigard Yo           6.99m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 14  4644 Reynolds, Jermaine     12 Tru Speed           7.39m      7.41m   24-03.75 
 15  4513 Duhon, Kyran           12 Track Hou           6.40m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 16  3712 Williams, Nathan       10 Phoenix B           7.30m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 17  2225 Ceasar Jr, Harry       06 United So           7.60m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 18  6698 Williams, Gabriel      16 D1 Athlet           6.80m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 19   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam           6.88m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 20  1552 Teachman, John         04 Mt. Pleas           7.37m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 21  2061 Bogle, Kodie           06 M T R Jag           6.80m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 22  3382 Barela Jr, Carlos      10 Albuquerq           7.19m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 23  4662 Perez, Mason           13 35-Unatta           6.94m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 24  7233 Martinez, Myles        16 Sacrament           7.09m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 25  4492 Campbell, Mekhi        12 Track Hou           6.80m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 26  4499 Cooper, Andrew         12 Track Hou           6.44m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 27  6739 Fesseha, Samuel        16 East Bay            6.68m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 28  2910 Windels, Thomas        08 Real Trac           6.52m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 29   444 Vasilakis, Dino        02 New Jerse           6.55m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 30   101 Gray, Gable            01 Greater L           5.29m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 31  2215 Vines, Broc            06 Swla Bron           5.47m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 32  3024 Wabaunsee, Wilburn     09 3D Elite            5.80m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5933 Brooks IV, Eugene      15 Las Vegas          36.84m     44.18m     144-11 
  2  2061 Bogle, Kodie           06 M T R Jag          37.36m     33.80m     110-11 
  3  3627 Mancilla, Maximus      10 El Paso W          35.01m     33.69m     110-06 
  4  3606 Barajas, Mark          10 El Paso W          30.15m     33.22m     109-00 
  5  5132 Springer, Blake        13 Speed Unl          33.07m     33.08m     108-06 
  6  6335 Bright, Isaiah         15 Temecula           29.01m     33.06m     108-05 
  7   585 Walters, Logan         03 13-Unatta          25.99m     32.96m     108-02 
  8  1429 Aldridge, Cameron      04 Florence           31.31m     31.53m     103-05 
  9  1430 Burroughs, Kaleb       04 Florence           28.44m     30.80m     101-00 
 10  5024 Johnson-Mitchell,      13 Rainier B          34.19m     30.39m      99-08 
 11  7499 Quillet, Cameron       03 Carolina           28.51m     30.25m      99-03 
 12  4921 Handler, Luke          13 High Volt          32.99m     30.10m      98-09 
 13  3715 Blair, Jake            10 Phoenix F          33.73m     30.03m      98-06 
 14  5840 Hall Jr, Diallo        15 Club 702           35.34m     29.29m      96-01 
 15  3445 Smith, Nizer           10 Arizona F          31.77m     29.19m      95-09 
 16  1554 Welborn, Nicholas      04 Mt. Pleas          29.76m     28.78m      94-05 
 17  2132 Brooks Jr, Derrick     06 New Era T          26.42m     28.70m      94-02 
 18  5229 Johnson, Isaiah        13 Team Blac          27.50m     28.53m      93-07 
 19  2410 Chaney, Rakim          07 Golden Ea          30.68m     27.99m      91-10 
 20  5696 Carter, Harrison       15 33-Unatta          35.10m     27.50m      90-03 
 21   114 Russo, Eli             01 In a New           27.88m     26.55m      87-01 
 22  6676 Sawczuk, Alexander     16 Castro Va          26.25m     26.54m      87-01 
 23   997 Ellis, Isaiah          03 Havelock           24.61m     26.52m      87-00 
 24  1007 Moore Jr, Derrick      03 Havelock           25.25m     26.34m      86-05 
 25  2729 Carson, Jamar          08 Boys & Gi          26.52m     25.80m      84-08 
 26  4383 Burns Jr, Stanley      12 Texas Sto          23.55m     25.65m      84-02 
 27  4042 Mckinney, Ethan        12 Elite of           31.70m     25.60m      84-00 
 28  5105 Elliott, Jacob Jet     13 Speed Unl          25.56m     25.49m      83-07 
 29  3628 Mata, Devin            10 El Paso W          25.17m     24.36m      79-11 
 30   438 Sembler, Jake          02 New Jerse          20.46m     24.02m      78-10 
 31  1002 Jackson, Jason         03 Havelock           25.96m     23.23m      76-02 
 32   521 Brewer, James          02 Valley Sp          25.13m     22.71m      74-06 
 33  6602 Knox, Demani           16 3M Track           24.47m     21.41m      70-03 
 34   529 Costa, Gabriel         02 Westfield          21.15m    J21.41m      70-03 
 35  5535 Finn, Jayleaun         14 Fresno Fl          12.08m     20.71m      67-11 
 36  5403 Jasso, Chance          14 46-Unatta          25.34m     19.45m      63-10 
 37  6930 Bayon, Antonio         16 Marin Wav          24.05m     18.85m      61-10 
 38  5415 Newton, Jayden         14 46-Unatta          21.88m     18.09m      59-04 
 39  5437 Handy, Adam            14 Athletes           14.80m     14.70m      48-03 
 40  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T          11.19m     12.97m      42-07 
 41  4513 Duhon, Kyran           12 Track Hou          23.90m     12.68m      41-07 
 42  6698 Williams, Gabriel      16 D1 Athlet          24.30m     12.51m      41-00 
 43  3033 Tresvant IV, Lawre     09 Arkansas           13.28m     10.28m      33-09 
 --   101 Gray, Gable            01 Greater L          23.94m       FOUL            
 --  4644 Reynolds, Jermaine     12 Tru Speed          24.90m       FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet           1:05.17   2    254
  2  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh           1:05.94   3    234
  3  6188 Ricks, Xai             15 Pacific C           1:07.13   1    203
  4  6209 Winston, Anthony       15 Pacific C           1:08.73   2    165
  5  4739 Haywood, Benjamin      13 Albina Ro           1:08.81   2    163
  6  4426 Sellers, Cobey         12 Texas Sto           1:08.95   2    160
  7   809 Ekiti, Jaden           03 Full Spee           1:09.21   3    154
  8  3491 Thomas, Cree           10 Arizona T           1:09.78   3    142
  9  6161 Lewis, Gabriel         15 Pacific C           1:11.42   3    109
 10  3330 Barrett, Malec         10 48-Unatta           1:12.10   3     97
 11   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New            1:12.34   3     93
 12  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G           1:12.95   2     82
 13  1084 Deloatch, Isaiah       03 Run U Xpr           1:13.65   2     71
 14  5913 Morrow, Robert         15 Imani Spe           1:14.02   1     65
 15  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo           1:14.11   2     64
 16   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam           1:14.39   2     60
 17  5901 Handy, Kendal          15 Imani Spe           1:16.01   1     39
 18  6695 Jackson, Carter        16 D1 Athlet           1:17.00   1     28
 19  2233 Fair III, Marshall     06 United So           1:18.97   1     11
 20  1080 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03 Run U Xpr           1:19.91   3      5
 21  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T           1:21.42   1 
 22  4500 Cooper, Jordan         12 Track Hou           1:25.82   1 
 23  1370 Williams, Paul         04 Departmen           1:29.11   3 
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1370 Williams, Paul         04 Departmen             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  3330 Barrett, Malec         10 48-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4   809 Ekiti, Jaden           03 Full Spee             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4  3491 Thomas, Cree           10 Arizona T             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4  4739 Haywood, Benjamin      13 Albina Ro             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9  1080 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03 Run U Xpr             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9  4426 Sellers, Cobey         12 Texas Sto             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9  6161 Lewis, Gabriel         15 Pacific C             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 13  6209 Winston, Anthony       15 Pacific C             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 14  2233 Fair III, Marshall     06 United So             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14  5901 Handy, Kendal          15 Imani Spe             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14  5913 Morrow, Robert         15 Imani Spe             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14  6188 Ricks, Xai             15 Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14  1084 Deloatch, Isaiah       03 Run U Xpr             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 20  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 20   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 20  6695 Jackson, Carter        16 D1 Athlet             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 23  7480 Lampley, Lewis         04 Quicksilv             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 24  4500 Cooper, Jordan         12 Track Hou             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6161 Lewis, Gabriel         15 Pacific C             9.11m   29-10.75    432
  2  1370 Williams, Paul         04 Departmen             8.50m   27-10.75    396
  3  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh             8.09m   26-06.50    372
  4   809 Ekiti, Jaden           03 Full Spee             7.04m   23-01.25    310
  5   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New              6.94m   22-09.25    304
  6   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam             6.89m   22-07.25    301
  7  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G             6.88m   22-07.00    300
  8  3491 Thomas, Cree           10 Arizona T             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  9  1080 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03 Run U Xpr             6.50m   21-04.00    278
 10  3330 Barrett, Malec         10 48-Unatta             6.34m   20-09.75    269
 11  6209 Winston, Anthony       15 Pacific C             6.30m   20-08.00    266
 12  6695 Jackson, Carter        16 D1 Athlet             6.12m   20-01.00    256
 13  1084 Deloatch, Isaiah       03 Run U Xpr             6.04m   19-09.75    251
 14  6188 Ricks, Xai             15 Pacific C             5.89m   19-04.00    242
 15  4739 Haywood, Benjamin      13 Albina Ro             5.86m   19-02.75    241
 16  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo             5.78m   18-11.75    236
 17  4426 Sellers, Cobey         12 Texas Sto             5.55m   18-02.50    223
 18  5913 Morrow, Robert         15 Imani Spe             5.51m   18-01.00    220
 19  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet             5.44m   17-10.25    216
 20  5901 Handy, Kendal          15 Imani Spe             5.39m   17-08.25    213
 21  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T             5.08m   16-08.00    196
 22  7480 Lampley, Lewis         04 Quicksilv             5.04m   16-06.50    193
 23  4500 Cooper, Jordan         12 Track Hou             4.86m   15-11.50    183
 --  2233 Fair III, Marshall     06 United So              FOUL            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5321 Rivers, Maceo          13 Top Fligh             722        824  
  2  6161 Lewis, Gabriel         15 Pacific C             704        729  
  3   809 Ekiti, Jaden           03 Full Spee             593        682  
  4  1370 Williams, Paul         04 Departmen             529        679  
  5  6697 Williams, Cameron      16 D1 Athlet             628        658  
  6  3491 Thomas, Cree           10 Arizona T             675        651  
  7   113 Howard III, Neil       01 In a New              685        647  
  8  4739 Haywood, Benjamin      13 Albina Ro             612        622  
  9  3330 Barrett, Malec         10 48-Unatta             589        616  
 10  6209 Winston, Anthony       15 Pacific C             673        590  
 11  6188 Ricks, Xai             15 Pacific C             642        576  
 12  4426 Sellers, Cobey         12 Texas Sto             475        571  
 13  5306 Sullivan, Porter       13 Tigard Yo             606        518  
 14  5191 Kamau, Akili           13 Step ur G             590        513  
 15  1080 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03 Run U Xpr                        471  
 16   159 Snow, Kyle             01 Notre Dam             542        466  
 17  1084 Deloatch, Isaiah       03 Run U Xpr                        453  
 18  5913 Morrow, Robert         15 Imani Spe             588        416  
 19  6695 Jackson, Carter        16 D1 Athlet             491        389  
 20  5901 Handy, Kendal          15 Imani Spe             364        383  
 21  3897 Turner Jr, Troy        11 Mercury T            1197        301  
 22  4500 Cooper, Jordan         12 Track Hou             418        242  
 23  2233 Fair III, Marshall     06 United So             410        142  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6201 Watkins, Smooth        15 Pacific C        10:48.70    9:50.70  
  2     4 McDonald, Rowan        01 01-Unatta        10:09.46   10:17.65  
  3  6915 Davis, Bishop-Amer     16 M.P. Stri        11:21.81   10:46.09  
  4  1062 McPherson, Connor      03 Port City        12:17.10   11:57.07  
  5  7233 Martinez, Myles        16 Sacrament        12:22.99   12:30.84  
  6  1060 Hall, Trenton          03 Port City        13:22.81   12:32.50  
  7  2745 Reutzel, Sebastian     08 Cornhuske        13:41.03   13:31.51  
  8  1435 Small, Alexander       04 Florence         12:44.23   16:20.47  
 --  7422 Velasco, Kyle          16 Woodside         12:00.75         DQ  
 --  6821 Wise, K'John           16 God Speed        12:13.67         DQ  
 --  6028 Jones, Elijah          15 Los Angel        12:24.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           12.08      11.87Q  0.2  5 
  2  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           12.30      12.13Q  1.2  3 
  3   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           12.04      12.16Q -0.5  7 
  4  6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patr     15 Valley Un           12.27      12.40Q -0.3  4 
  5  3709 Ruvo IV, John          10 Phoenix B           12.08      12.40Q -0.5  6 
  6  6793 Stewart, Croix         16 Fast Forw           12.88      12.47Q  0.1  1 
  7  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           12.30      12.52Q  1.4  2 
  8   805 Brown Jr, Marcus       03 Full Spee           12.42      12.39Q  1.2  3 
  9  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           12.33      12.54Q  0.1  1 
 10  2733 Jackson, Devon         08 Boys & Gi           12.70      12.59Q -0.5  6 
 11  5429 Arzabal, Brandon       14 Athletes            12.85      12.63Q  1.4  2 
 12  5870 Godoy, Angelo          15 Free Spir           12.43      12.68Q -0.3  4 
 13  5802 Knox, Jaylen           15 Californi           12.48      12.70Q  0.2  5 
 14  5465 Bolton, Mallik         14 Bakersfie           12.65      12.71Q -0.5  7 
 15  2200 Law, Kendrick          06 Spar Trac           13.03      12.67q -0.5  6 
 16  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            12.66      12.73q -0.5  7 
 17  1151 Joe, Brett             03 Track Xpl           12.77      12.77q -0.3  4 
 18   806 Bukoye, Oluwashemi     03 Full Spee           12.73      12.81q  0.2  5 
 19  5927 Garcia, Chansen        15 Ko'olaulo           13.04      12.84q  0.2  5 
 20   176 Rowe, Robert           01 Rock City           13.40      12.86q  0.2  5 
 21  3280 Eans, Coulaj           09 Young Phe           13.06      12.88q -0.3  4 
 22  1304 Hill Jr, Devlin        04 Aiken Dps           12.86      12.94q  0.1  1 
 23  2221 Auzenne, Ethan         06 United So           13.34      12.96q  1.4  2 
 24   482 Singletary, Orenth     02 Rochester           12.82      12.98q  1.2  3 
 25  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           12.41      13.01   1.4  2 
 25  6482 Luke, Rayshon          15 VeloCity            12.56      13.01  -0.5  6 
 27  4227 Bronaugh, Trenton      12 Ntx Jackr           12.97      13.03  -0.5  6 
 28  6792 Miller, Nickolas       16 Fast Forw           12.96      13.04  -0.3  4 
 29  4823 Rosario III, Migue     13 Cascade S           13.24      13.06   1.4  2 
 29  7207 Evans IV, Mirzett      16 Sacrament           12.92      13.06   1.2  3 
 31    82 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     01 Envy Trac           13.64      13.07  -0.3  4 
 32  2062 Miller, Christophe     06 M T R Jag           13.31      13.11   0.1  1 
 33  3211 Delonia III, Georg     09 Oklahoma            13.34      13.11   1.2  3 
 34  2419 Barker, Jeremiah       07 Indiana S           13.40      13.22  -0.3  4 
 35  2036 Ruffin, De'Andre       06 Gadsden B           12.92      13.22   1.4  2 
 36     5 Morang, Frank          01 01-Unatta           13.90      13.24   0.1  1 
 37  4077 Gibson, Kenyan         12 Hallmark            13.25      13.32   0.1  1 
 38  4887 Jenkins, Jaylon        13 Federal W           13.47      13.35  -0.5  7 
 39   396 DiLascio, Anthony      02 New Jerse           13.42      13.53  -0.5  6 
 40  5557 Allen, Paris           14 Jets Trac           13.59      13.59   0.2  5 
 41  3191 Brown, Omarr           09 Okc Fuel            13.80      13.60   1.4  2 
 42  6655 Brewer, Cheszon        16 C.A. Trac           13.55      13.95  -0.5  6 
 43  1753 Kowal, Riley           05 18-Unatta           13.84      14.02   0.1  1 
 44  3829 Cook, Robert           11 Cheetahs            14.21      14.27   1.2  3 
 45  5470 Edwards, Christian     14 Bakersfie           13.96      14.27   1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           11.87      11.86Q  1.7  3 
  2  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           12.13      12.23Q  0.9  2 
  3   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           12.16      12.41Q -0.5  1 
  4  3709 Ruvo IV, John          10 Phoenix B           12.40      12.46Q  0.9  2 
  5  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           12.52      12.51Q  1.7  3 
  6  6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patr     15 Valley Un           12.40      12.53Q -0.5  1 
  7  5870 Godoy, Angelo          15 Free Spir           12.68      12.61q  1.7  3 
  8   805 Brown Jr, Marcus       03 Full Spee           12.39      12.67q  0.9  2 
  9  5802 Knox, Jaylen           15 Californi           12.70      12.68   1.7  3 
 10   806 Bukoye, Oluwashemi     03 Full Spee           12.81      12.73   1.7  3 
 11  2733 Jackson, Devon         08 Boys & Gi           12.59      12.75  -0.5  1 
 12  2200 Law, Kendrick          06 Spar Trac           12.67      12.77  -0.5  1 
 13  5927 Garcia, Chansen        15 Ko'olaulo           12.84      12.80   1.7  3 
 14  5465 Bolton, Mallik         14 Bakersfie           12.71      12.80   0.9  2 
 15  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           12.54      12.81  -0.5  1 
 16  1151 Joe, Brett             03 Track Xpl           12.77      12.88   0.9  2 
 17  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            12.73      12.94  -0.5  1 
 18   176 Rowe, Robert           01 Rock City           12.86      12.96   0.9  2 
 19  5429 Arzabal, Brandon       14 Athletes            12.63      12.97   0.9  2 
 20   482 Singletary, Orenth     02 Rochester           12.98      12.99   1.7  3 
 21  3280 Eans, Coulaj           09 Young Phe           12.88      13.21  -0.5  1 
 22  1304 Hill Jr, Devlin        04 Aiken Dps           12.94      13.22  -0.5  1 
 23  2221 Auzenne, Ethan         06 United So           12.96      13.31   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           11.86      12.04  -2.2 
  2   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           12.41      12.06  -2.2 
  3  3709 Ruvo IV, John          10 Phoenix B           12.46      12.44  -2.2 
  4  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           12.23      12.53  -2.2 
  5  6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patr     15 Valley Un           12.53      12.58  -2.2 
  6  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           12.51      12.92  -2.2 
  7   805 Brown Jr, Marcus       03 Full Spee           12.67      12.93  -2.2 
  8  5870 Godoy, Angelo          15 Free Spir           12.61      12.96  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma            24.65      23.34Q  0.1  5 
  2  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           24.16      24.10Q  2.2  7 
  3   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           24.49      24.71Q -0.2  6 
  4  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           25.35      24.80Q  1.2  2 
  5  6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patr     15 Valley Un           25.00      24.88Q  1.6  3 
  6  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           25.19      25.29Q  0.8  1 
  7  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           24.75      25.43Q  0.5  4 
  8  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           25.37      24.98Q  1.6  3 
  9   805 Brown Jr, Marcus       03 Full Spee           25.43      25.49Q  0.5  4 
 10  1739 Farrow, Zacquon        04 West Geor           25.63      25.56Q  2.2  7 
 11  1100 Perry, Kailen          03 Run U Xpr           25.55      25.69Q -0.2  6 
 12  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           25.29      25.70Q  0.8  1 
 13  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            25.53      25.71Q  0.1  5 
 14  2200 Law, Kendrick          06 Spar Trac           26.10      25.89Q  1.2  2 
 15  5465 Bolton, Mallik         14 Bakersfie           29.04      25.54q  1.6  3 
 16  1151 Joe, Brett             03 Track Xpl           25.87      25.56q  1.6  3 
 17  5802 Knox, Jaylen           15 Californi           25.62      25.74q  2.2  7 
 18  2733 Jackson, Devon         08 Boys & Gi           25.71      25.75q -0.2  6 
 19  2396 Mosley V, Emmett       07 Flippen F           26.19      25.86q  1.6  3 
 20  4606 Tarver, Joshua         12 Track Hou           26.43      25.89q -0.2  6 
 21  4064 Clark, Elijah          12 Hallmark            25.93      25.97q  0.8  1 
 22  5870 Godoy, Angelo          15 Free Spir           25.76      26.03q  0.5  4 
 23  5927 Garcia, Chansen        15 Ko'olaulo           26.73      26.18q  2.2  7 
 24  2202 Mero III, Pershing     06 Spar Trac           26.77      26.27q -0.2  6 
 25  5571 Chavez, Tony           14 Jets Trac           27.32      26.34   0.1  5 
 26  7484 Nichols, Caleb         04 Quicksilv           26.39      26.37   0.1  5 
 27  6476 Pabon, Maleik          15 Vegas Vel           25.73      26.45   0.1  5 
 28   482 Singletary, Orenth     02 Rochester           26.06      26.47   0.8  1 
 29   176 Rowe, Robert           01 Rock City           26.28      26.49   0.5  4 
 30  4231 Jackson, Charis        12 Ntx Jackr           27.17      26.50   0.8  1 
 31  4227 Bronaugh, Trenton      12 Ntx Jackr           26.56      26.62   2.2  7 
 32  2221 Auzenne, Ethan         06 United So           27.30      26.62   1.6  3 
 33  4076 Frazier, Arzjuan       12 Hallmark            26.99      26.83   1.2  2 
 34  2419 Barker, Jeremiah       07 Indiana S           27.87      26.87   0.5  4 
 35  5880 Hayes, Kion            15 Godspeed            27.53      26.89   2.2  7 
 36  3280 Eans, Coulaj           09 Young Phe           27.39      26.93   2.2  7 
 37  7207 Evans IV, Mirzett      16 Sacrament           26.84      27.01   0.5  4 
 38    99 Jackson, Jaavier       01 Grant You           27.32      27.16   0.5  4 
 39  6738 Fesseha, Dawit         16 East Bay            27.24      27.24   1.2  2 
 40  4823 Rosario III, Migue     13 Cascade S           26.78      27.32   0.1  5 
 41    82 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     01 Envy Trac           25.87      27.34   1.2  2 
 42     5 Morang, Frank          01 01-Unatta           26.92      27.37   1.6  3 
 43  3191 Brown, Omarr           09 Okc Fuel            28.58      27.50   0.8  1 
 44  4760 Albright, Kyron        13 Beaverton           27.34      27.50  -0.2  6 
 45  3211 Delonia III, Georg     09 Oklahoma            28.63      27.77   0.8  1 
 46  5557 Allen, Paris           14 Jets Trac           28.66      28.20   1.2  2 
 47  6655 Brewer, Cheszon        16 C.A. Trac           28.03      28.36   1.2  2 
 48  6803 Shivers, Tramayne      16 Flying Ja           27.80      28.53  -0.2  6 
 49  7214 Hopkins, Shayne        16 Sacrament           27.84      29.50   0.1  5 
 50  3829 Cook, Robert           11 Cheetahs            30.66      29.83   0.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma            23.34      23.42Q  0.5  3 
  2  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           24.10      24.22Q -0.8  2 
  3   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           24.71      24.69Q -1.5  1 
  4  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           25.70      25.03Q  0.5  3 
  5  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           24.80      25.16Q -1.5  1 
  6  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           24.98      25.29Q -0.8  2 
  7  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           25.29      25.07q  0.5  3 
  8  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           25.43      25.28q  0.5  3 
  9  6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patr     15 Valley Un           24.88      25.30  -0.8  2 
 10  2733 Jackson, Devon         08 Boys & Gi           25.75      25.38   0.5  3 
 11  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            25.71      25.51   0.5  3 
 12  1739 Farrow, Zacquon        04 West Geor           25.56      25.71  -1.5  1 
 13   805 Brown Jr, Marcus       03 Full Spee           25.49      25.75  -1.5  1 
 14  5802 Knox, Jaylen           15 Californi           25.74      25.90  -0.8  2 
 15  1100 Perry, Kailen          03 Run U Xpr           25.69      25.91  -0.8  2 
 16  4064 Clark, Elijah          12 Hallmark            25.97      26.03  -1.5  1 
 17  2200 Law, Kendrick          06 Spar Trac           25.89      26.12  -0.8  2 
 18  1151 Joe, Brett             03 Track Xpl           25.56      26.15  -1.5  1 
 19  2202 Mero III, Pershing     06 Spar Trac           26.27      26.18   0.5  3 
 20  5870 Godoy, Angelo          15 Free Spir           26.03      26.25  -1.5  1 
 21  5465 Bolton, Mallik         14 Bakersfie           25.54      26.29  -1.5  1 
 22  5927 Garcia, Chansen        15 Ko'olaulo           26.18      26.34  -0.8  2 
 23  2396 Mosley V, Emmett       07 Flippen F           25.86      26.50   0.5  3 
 24  4606 Tarver, Joshua         12 Track Hou           25.89      26.61  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma            23.42      24.03  -1.4 
  2  5303 Simpson, Xavier        13 Tigard Yo           24.22      24.08  -1.4 
  3   811 Harbor, Nyckoles       03 Full Spee           24.69      24.30  -1.4 
  4  5028 Taylor II, Tyrone      13 Rainier B           25.16      25.11  -1.4 
  5  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           25.28      25.38  -1.4 
  6  1444 Bond, Isaiah           04 Jackrabbi           25.07      25.43  -1.4 
  7  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           25.03      25.43  -1.4 
  8  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           25.29      25.82  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           55.81      56.51Q  6 
  2  5429 Arzabal, Brandon       14 Athletes            57.03      57.32Q  3 
  3  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           54.61      57.58Q  7 
  4  4708 Chao, Aaron            13 37-Unatta           57.06      57.80Q  2 
  5  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            56.93      57.85Q  4 
  6   594 Colbert, Jameir        03 Baltimore           57.16      58.12Q  1 
  7  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma            52.74      58.50Q  8 
  8  5571 Chavez, Tony           14 Jets Trac           58.71      58.51Q  5 
  9  2393 Mitchell, Maxwell      07 Flippen F           59.08      56.91Q  6 
 10  6476 Pabon, Maleik          15 Vegas Vel           58.30      58.39Q  4 
 11  2202 Mero III, Pershing     06 Spar Trac           59.12      58.65Q  7 
 12  1100 Perry, Kailen          03 Run U Xpr           57.58      58.67Q  3 
 13  6022 Harris, Judon          15 Los Angel           59.22      59.29Q  8 
 14  6351 Armijo, Ryan           15 Valley Un         1:00.61      59.88Q  5 
 15  4224 Wright, J'Me           12 Northwest           57.40    1:00.03Q  2 
 16  3343 Ortiz, Avaunt          10 48-Unatta         1:00.35    1:00.48Q  1 
 17  2396 Mosley V, Emmett       07 Flippen F         1:00.06      58.94q  7 
 18  3324 Miller, Ben            10 42-Unatta         1:01.35    1:00.29q  8 
 19  1943 Shelton Jr, Willia     06 Alabama H         1:00.16    1:00.58q  5 
 20  5672 Shin, Christopher      14 Usa Wings         1:00.31    1:00.58q  1 
 21   173 Phillip, Kymoy         01 Pegasus9          1:01.39    1:00.72q  7 
 22  4231 Jackson, Charis        12 Ntx Jackr         1:00.20    1:00.73q  4 
 23  4118 Watson III, Robert     12 JP Housto         1:01.25    1:00.79q  8 
 24  5880 Hayes, Kion            15 Godspeed          1:00.04    1:00.80q  8 
 25  1701 McQuire, Maurice       04 The Storm         1:00.50    1:00.87   4 
 26    46 Bass, Giovanni         01 06-Unatta         1:03.64    1:01.27   6 
 27  2825 Fried, Bennett         08 La Crosse         1:01.53    1:01.41   4 
 28  1272 Jackson, Alec          04 45-Unatta         1:00.42    1:01.61   2 
 29   482 Singletary, Orenth     02 Rochester         1:01.53    1:01.71   5 
 30  2268 Hunt, Dohnovon         06 Youth Tra         1:00.23    1:01.86   3 
 31  2419 Barker, Jeremiah       07 Indiana S         1:03.23    1:02.11   2 
 32  2932 Cruchelow, Hunter      08 West Side         1:00.47    1:02.31   3 
 33  3981 Bateman Jr, Jaylen     12 A.W. Brow         1:00.27    1:02.48   2 
 34  6441 Zundel, Blake          15 Valley Un         1:01.15    1:02.59   7 
 35  4891 Riley, Cole            13 Federal W         1:01.94    1:02.89   2 
 36  7002 Umana, Darian          16 Mountain          1:02.34    1:03.13   1 
 37  1752 Dorenkott, Luke        05 18-Unatta         1:03.92    1:03.29   8 
 38  2227 Charles, Darius        06 United So         1:00.88    1:03.50   6 
 39  5012 Anderson, Markai       13 Rain City         1:03.04    1:03.53   1 
 40  6803 Shivers, Tramayne      16 Flying Ja         1:03.92    1:04.32   8 
 41  4800 Daniels, Ishaan        13 Cascade S         1:03.50    1:04.37   5 
 42   167 Sim, Jaedyn            01 Panthers          1:05.72    1:04.73   2 
 43  6248 Nettles, Xavier        15 Push              1:01.40    1:05.24   6 
 44   394 DeCambre, Dylan        02 New Jerse         1:03.23    1:05.27   3 
 45   102 Jina, Ethan            01 Greater L         1:05.22    1:05.34   4 
 46  4081 Harris, Jaedin         12 Hallmark          1:01.88    1:05.47   3 
 47  6807 Carter, Arell          16 Full Stri         1:04.30    1:05.74   7 
 48  3911 Slack, Carter          11 Quickfeet         1:06.59    1:05.83   1 
 49  7178 Roberts, Kaleb         16 Rpm Legac         1:04.37    1:06.46   6 
 50  7123 Quartey, Caleb         16 Peninsula         1:03.49    1:06.73   4 
 51  2491 Guereca, Jesse         07 Saints Tr         1:05.11    1:06.82   5 
 52  3829 Cook, Robert           11 Cheetahs          1:07.40    1:07.20   1 
 53  3048 Wilson, Richard        09 Crossover         1:05.70    1:07.29   3 
 54   313 Corrielus, Chris       02 Ballistic         1:03.67    1:07.32   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma            58.50      54.56Q  3 
  2  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           57.58      55.15Q  1 
  3  5429 Arzabal, Brandon       14 Athletes            57.32      56.88Q  2 
  4  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           56.51      54.73Q  3 
  5  2393 Mitchell, Maxwell      07 Flippen F           56.91      55.72Q  1 
  6  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            57.85      57.66Q  2 
  7  4708 Chao, Aaron            13 37-Unatta           57.80      56.42q  1 
  8   594 Colbert, Jameir        03 Baltimore           58.12      57.43q  3 
  9  2396 Mosley V, Emmett       07 Flippen F           58.94      57.79   2 
 10  6476 Pabon, Maleik          15 Vegas Vel           58.39      58.17   1 
 11  4224 Wright, J'Me           12 Northwest         1:00.03      58.20   1 
 12  2202 Mero III, Pershing     06 Spar Trac           58.65      58.29   2 
 13  1100 Perry, Kailen          03 Run U Xpr           58.67      58.38   3 
 14  3343 Ortiz, Avaunt          10 48-Unatta         1:00.48    1:00.06   1 
 15  6351 Armijo, Ryan           15 Valley Un           59.88    1:00.15   2 
 16  1943 Shelton Jr, Willia     06 Alabama H         1:00.58    1:00.16   3 
 17  4118 Watson III, Robert     12 JP Housto         1:00.79    1:00.19   2 
 18  5571 Chavez, Tony           14 Jets Trac           58.51    1:00.32   2 
 19  3324 Miller, Ben            10 42-Unatta         1:00.29    1:00.44   3 
 20  5672 Shin, Christopher      14 Usa Wings         1:00.58    1:00.75   2 
 21  5880 Hayes, Kion            15 Godspeed          1:00.80    1:00.89   3 
 22  6022 Harris, Judon          15 Los Angel           59.29    1:01.03   3 
 23  4231 Jackson, Charis        12 Ntx Jackr         1:00.73    1:01.31   1 
 24   173 Phillip, Kymoy         01 Pegasus9          1:00.72    1:01.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3460 Fair Jr, Brian         10 Arizona R           55.15      54.95  
  2  2393 Mitchell, Maxwell      07 Flippen F           55.72      55.81  
  3   594 Colbert, Jameir        03 Baltimore           57.43      56.46  
  4  5429 Arzabal, Brandon       14 Athletes            56.88      56.55  
  5  4708 Chao, Aaron            13 37-Unatta           56.42      56.89  
  6  3195 Freelen, Caleb         09 Okc Fuel            57.66      57.36  
  7  1076 Leacock, Nathan        03 Rolesvill           54.73    2:52.72  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma          2:17.70    2:07.78q  2 
  2  2393 Mitchell, Maxwell      07 Flippen F         2:23.81    2:13.55q  1 
  3   629 Brown, Byrum           03 Carolina          2:18.36    2:13.91q  1 
  4  6171 Mejia, Nicholas        15 Pacific C         2:17.90    2:15.62q  1 
  5  5718 Majam-Finch, Reshl     15 33-Unatta         2:15.99    2:18.15q  5 
  6  3981 Bateman Jr, Jaylen     12 A.W. Brow         2:26.77    2:19.16q  4 
  7   594 Colbert, Jameir        03 Baltimore         2:22.99    2:21.05q  4 
  8  6476 Pabon, Maleik          15 Vegas Vel         2:17.54    2:21.45q  3 
  9  1645 Goodine, Damarion      04 Seneca Bl         2:21.63    2:21.67   3 
 10   685 Blagogee, Daniel       03 Cobra Tra         2:24.11    2:22.28   1 
 11  1943 Shelton Jr, Willia     06 Alabama H         2:28.51    2:22.34   3 
 12  6092 Cox, Jalen             15 New Era E         2:18.50    2:23.07   2 
 13  3040 Royse, Carson          09 Central O         2:25.64    2:23.11   4 
 14  2618 Levy, Caleb            07 Waukegan          2:26.74    2:23.30   3 
 15  4018 Antoine, Charles       12 Dave Beth         2:33.43    2:23.30   2 
 16   496 Oshodi, Fazl           02 SO Jersey         2:25.03    2:23.56   5 
 17   138 Paragas, Parker        01 New Haven         2:25.42    2:23.62   5 
 18  1310 Vos, Joseph            04 Alpha Cru         2:23.25    2:23.76   3 
 19  4118 Watson III, Robert     12 JP Housto         2:28.26    2:23.83   2 
 20  5566 Borchers, Benjamin     14 Jets Trac         2:26.18    2:24.84   2 
 21  6700 Afonine, Lev           16 Diablo Va         2:26.68    2:25.11   2 
 22  5115 Heisser, Aaron         13 Speed Unl         2:27.84    2:25.84   2 
 23   724 Williams, Jalen        03 DC Speed          2:25.90    2:25.86   3 
 24  7419 Pretre, Justin         16 Woodside          2:27.52    2:26.01   4 
 25  4763 Ganz, Enrico           13 Bowerman          2:23.37    2:26.26   2 
 26   394 DeCambre, Dylan        02 New Jerse         2:32.20    2:26.40   2 
 27  1443 Alexander II, Chad     04 Jackrabbi         2:27.83    2:26.60   3 
 28  1752 Dorenkott, Luke        05 18-Unatta         2:31.86    2:26.96   3 
 29  1877 Eggleston, Alex        05 Team Ohio         2:24.52    2:28.30   4 
 30  2723 Kyle III, William      08 Bellevue          2:22.80    2:28.92   5 
 31  3082 Howerton, Keith        09 Eastside          2:24.22    2:30.19   2 
 32   527 Arbelaez, Matias       02 Westfield         2:33.25    2:30.28   1 
 33  2102 Wright, Traymond       06 Massey Mi         2:31.37    2:31.20   5 
 34  1097 Miller, Jaden          03 Run U Xpr                    2:31.45   5 
 35  3343 Ortiz, Avaunt          10 48-Unatta         2:28.93    2:32.05   4 
 36  3911 Slack, Carter          11 Quickfeet         2:36.83    2:32.28   5 
 37  3313 Wilson, Ian            10 32-Unatta         2:38.93    2:32.61   1 
 38   173 Phillip, Kymoy         01 Pegasus9          2:24.48    2:32.62   3 
 39  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo         2:27.88    2:32.67   1 
 40  5012 Anderson, Markai       13 Rain City         2:27.16    2:33.13   5 
 41  5623 Unruh, Titus           14 Jets Trac         2:35.73    2:33.43   5 
 42  7118 Land-McGowen, Brod     16 Peninsula         2:27.26    2:33.95   5 
 43  7337 Mitchell, Ryan         16 Thunder H         2:32.47    2:34.16   1 
 44  2227 Charles, Darius        06 United So         2:31.65    2:34.19   4 
 45  6351 Armijo, Ryan           15 Valley Un         2:16.20    2:35.06   4 
 46  1755 Preto, Grant           05 18-Unatta         2:41.60    2:37.78   2 
 47  5883 Pugliese, Nicholas     15 Godspeed          2:37.29    2:40.66   4 
 48  6770 Mims, Justin           16 East Palo         2:33.73    2:41.33   3 
 49   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke          2:34.50    2:43.49   4 
 50  3767 Sandoval, Isaiah       10 Tucson El         2:39.25    2:45.19   1 
 51  5610 Salas, Emanuel         14 Jets Trac         2:38.93    2:46.10   2 
 52  5522 Villa, Eduardo         14 Fast Trac         2:47.96    2:48.07   3 
 53  3787 Beasley, Seven         11 34-Unatta         2:50.89    2:52.87   4 
 54  2584 Singer, Jonah          07 Vipers Tr         2:30.40    2:54.67   5 
 --  1272 Jackson, Alec          04 45-Unatta         2:22.18         DQ   5  ran inside lane
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3225 Williams II, Thoma     09 Oklahoma          2:07.78    2:10.63  
  2  2393 Mitchell, Maxwell      07 Flippen F         2:13.55    2:10.70  
  3   629 Brown, Byrum           03 Carolina          2:13.91    2:13.47  
  4  5718 Majam-Finch, Reshl     15 33-Unatta         2:18.15    2:14.76  
  5  6171 Mejia, Nicholas        15 Pacific C         2:15.62    2:14.81  
  6  3981 Bateman Jr, Jaylen     12 A.W. Brow         2:19.16    2:20.59  
  7  6476 Pabon, Maleik          15 Vegas Vel         2:21.45    2:23.91  
  8   594 Colbert, Jameir        03 Baltimore         2:21.05    2:26.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   629 Brown, Byrum           03 Carolina          4:53.24    4:41.28   3 
  2  2677 Vander Meer, Ethan     08 20-Unatta         4:47.30    4:43.31   3 
  3  6171 Mejia, Nicholas        15 Pacific C         4:47.17    4:43.88   3 
  4  5718 Majam-Finch, Reshl     15 33-Unatta         4:47.17    4:44.74   3 
  5  5079 Fosha Jr, Stephon      13 South Cen         4:55.66    4:44.83   3 
  6    70 Puffer, Aidan          01 Central C         4:56.21    4:45.96   2 
  7  1272 Jackson, Alec          04 45-Unatta         4:50.89    4:46.99   3 
  8   496 Oshodi, Fazl           02 SO Jersey         4:47.51    4:47.70   3 
  9  6716 Lodewick, Alexande     16 Diablo Va         4:54.54    4:47.95   3 
 10  5828 Ili, Riese             15 Chino You         4:54.64    4:48.26   3 
 11  3614 David, Israel          10 El Paso W         4:52.76    4:49.40   3 
 12  4704 Balazs, Benjamin       13 37-Unatta         4:54.48    4:49.68   3 
 13  1310 Vos, Joseph            04 Alpha Cru         4:55.18    4:50.07   3 
 14  3040 Royse, Carson          09 Central O         5:01.69    4:50.12   2 
 15  7419 Pretre, Justin         16 Woodside          4:56.12    4:50.29   2 
 16  5814 Campos-Mcwilliams,     15 Change th         4:55.79    4:53.24   3 
 17  5005 Law, Logan             13 Mustang T         4:56.15    4:53.38   2 
 18  1093 Kiel, Maxwell          03 Run U Xpr         4:59.63    4:53.45   2 
 19  6191 Sottile, Christoph     15 Pacific C         4:50.81    4:55.22   3 
 20   624 Simmons, Christoph     03 Carolina          5:01.62    4:55.44   2 
 21  1426 Mwangi, Vince          04 Etowah Yo         5:06.23    4:55.87   2 
 22  2943 Erber, Wyatt           09 22-Unatta         4:58.98    4:55.89   2 
 23   448 Whittle, Amiri         02 New Jerse         4:53.49    4:55.95   3 
 24    80 Su, Gordon             01 Delmar Tr         4:52.97    4:56.09   3 
 25  2618 Levy, Caleb            07 Waukegan          4:53.88    4:56.12   3 
 26  3664 Swanson, Reid          10 Glenwood          4:58.70    4:56.43   2 
 27  3385 Romero, Aidan          10 Albuquerq         4:58.77    4:56.45   2 
 28  3940 Wigod, Trent           11 YMCA Team         5:07.90    4:56.49   1 
 29  6782 Svedenheim, Markus     16 Falcon Tr         5:02.68    4:58.37   2 
 30  1877 Eggleston, Alex        05 Team Ohio         4:58.49    4:58.44   2 
 31  5566 Borchers, Benjamin     14 Jets Trac         5:08.59    4:58.47   1 
 32  7025 Butler, Jack           16 Oak Hill          5:03.31    4:59.53   2 
 33  4763 Ganz, Enrico           13 Bowerman          4:56.36    4:59.82   2 
 34  7118 Land-McGowen, Brod     16 Peninsula         5:01.86    5:00.59   2 
 35  2102 Wright, Traymond       06 Massey Mi         5:12.83    5:01.31   1 
 36  3082 Howerton, Keith        09 Eastside          5:11.85    5:02.22   1 
 37  3911 Slack, Carter          11 Quickfeet         5:20.33    5:04.08   1 
 38  3521 Estrada, Adrian        10 Border Un         5:13.23    5:04.71   1 
 39  4299 Butcher, Benjamin      12 Team Gree         5:20.64    5:07.62   1 
 40  5883 Pugliese, Nicholas     15 Godspeed          5:17.06    5:08.61   1 
 41   138 Paragas, Parker        01 New Haven         4:52.33    5:12.16   3 
 42  2229 Decuir III, Winsto     06 United So         5:13.43    5:12.17   1 
 43  4427 Shanklin, Jaden        12 Texas Sto         5:29.33    5:13.12   1 
 44  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo         4:56.47    5:13.74   2 
 45  2584 Singer, Jonah          07 Vipers Tr         5:19.13    5:16.64   1 
 46    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G         5:09.88    5:19.22   1 
 47  5513 Moreno, Adrian         14 Fast Trac         5:39.50    5:22.21   1 
 48  1451 Hamilton, Marquix      04 Jackrabbi         5:05.62    5:22.69   2 
 49  3810 Fitzgarrald, Jayde     11 American          5:30.02    5:27.21   1 
 50  5515 Ochoa, Arnoldo         14 Fast Trac         5:59.86    5:28.76   1 
 51  5577 Devine, Dylan          14 Jets Trac         5:39.93    5:28.79   1 
 52   472 Deane, Samuel          02 Ridge Har         5:15.60    5:33.19   1 
 53  5645 Rivera, Juan           14 McFarland         5:45.42    5:33.30   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   138 Paragas, Parker        01 New Haven        10:35.40   10:02.30   2 
  2  3614 David, Israel          10 El Paso W        10:22.19   10:05.32   2 
  3  2677 Vander Meer, Ethan     08 20-Unatta        10:16.06   10:08.77   2 
  4    70 Puffer, Aidan          01 Central C        10:18.86   10:10.11   2 
  5  6716 Lodewick, Alexande     16 Diablo Va        10:36.41   10:10.13   2 
  6  5079 Fosha Jr, Stephon      13 South Cen        10:27.28   10:13.42   2 
  7  5005 Law, Logan             13 Mustang T        10:33.98   10:13.87   2 
  8   496 Oshodi, Fazl           02 SO Jersey        10:36.04   10:14.97   2 
  9  1093 Kiel, Maxwell          03 Run U Xpr        10:43.62   10:23.07   2 
 10  3664 Swanson, Reid          10 Glenwood         10:44.52   10:24.05   2 
 11   624 Simmons, Christoph     03 Carolina         10:46.74   10:24.97   2 
 12  2618 Levy, Caleb            07 Waukegan         10:40.71   10:27.26   2 
 13  4862 Dinh, Tyler            13 Evergreen        10:31.47   10:30.62   2 
 14  5400 Gilbertson, Zack       14 46-Unatta        10:52.49   10:30.68   1 
 15  5828 Ili, Riese             15 Chino You        10:41.13   10:33.01   2 
 16  7052 King, Braden           16 Oak Hill         10:40.83   10:34.31   2 
 17  1310 Vos, Joseph            04 Alpha Cru        10:50.17   10:39.13   2 
 18  5326 Robbins, Henry         13 Tri City         10:36.09   10:39.41   2 
 19  3810 Fitzgarrald, Jayde     11 American         10:40.79   10:40.86   2 
 20  6142 Haro, Edgar            15 Pacific C        10:36.69   10:44.58   2 
 21  3940 Wigod, Trent           11 YMCA Team        11:01.03   10:46.70   1 
 22  5013 Bleakley-Harris, S     13 Rain City        10:36.01   10:47.78   2 
 23  7025 Butler, Jack           16 Oak Hill         10:44.51   10:49.46   2 
 24  6985 Dockins, Benjamin      16 Mount Dia        10:52.16   10:51.20   2 
 25  3814 Brown, Weston          11 Bozeman T        11:08.99   10:53.65   1 
 26   785 Palazzo, Nicholas      03 Firebirds        11:23.99   10:55.00   1 
 27  3850 Pachev, Joseph         11 Fast Runn        11:13.59   10:55.76   1 
 28  4299 Butcher, Benjamin      12 Team Gree        12:02.73   11:06.58   1 
 29  6646 Graham, Collin         16 Buffalo C        10:50.50   11:10.70   2 
 30  5883 Pugliese, Nicholas     15 Godspeed         11:10.87   11:11.15   1 
 31  4456 Johnson, Luke          12 Top Speed        12:14.47   11:12.31   1 
 32  6062 Coons, Nalu            15 Mercury S        10:53.47   11:13.58   1 
 33  3082 Howerton, Keith        09 Eastside         11:15.31   11:14.10   1 
 34  5513 Moreno, Adrian         14 Fast Trac        11:37.81   11:16.64   1 
 35  6116 Cantu, Aaron           15 Pacific C        10:29.85   11:19.56   2 
 36  1301 Stripling, Andrew      04 Adrenalin        11:26.00   11:21.78   1 
 37  3787 Beasley, Seven         11 34-Unatta        12:18.83   11:21.84   1 
 38  1306 Cole, Timothy          04 Alpha Cru        11:29.23   11:29.11   1 
 39   303 Okelly, Ethan          02 Aoc Amble        11:34.82   11:33.41   1 
 40  5515 Ochoa, Arnoldo         14 Fast Trac        12:18.36   11:33.63   1 
 41  4047 Amling, William        12 Family Po        13:11.42   11:38.24   1 
 42  2584 Singer, Jonah          07 Vipers Tr        12:02.33   11:50.09   1 
 43  3724 Foutz, Jack            10 Sol Runni        11:48.41   12:00.27   1 
 44  5645 Rivera, Juan           14 McFarland        12:00.40   12:05.33   1 
 45  4634 Harris, Wesley         12 Tru Speed        12:38.34   12:06.62   1 
 46  1924 Rhodes, Brad           06 24-Unatta        12:14.55   12:07.48   1 
 47  5772 Woodmansee, Henry      15 44-Unatta        10:57.29   12:08.26   1 
 48  1911 Darensbourg, Bryce     06 24-Unatta        13:37.61   13:11.83   1 
 49  3273 Mitchell, Skyler       09 Track & F        12:36.46   13:29.69   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   550 Foster Jr, Gregory     02 Willis/Ca           12.25      12.14Q -0.4  4 
  2   736 Smith, Xavier          03 Durham St           12.22      12.34Q -1.8  5 
  3  2670 Heyroth, Lucas         08 20-Unatta           12.83      12.36Q -1.0  1 
  4  5811 January Jr, DeQuan     15 Californi           12.67      12.78Q -0.1  2 
  5   633 Garrett, Lance         03 Carolina            12.97      13.04Q -1.1  3 
  6  6438 Woods, Anthony         15 Valley Un           12.92      12.85q -0.1  2 
  7  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F           13.14      13.00q -1.8  5 
  8  2268 Hunt, Dohnovon         06 Youth Tra           13.20      13.14q -0.4  4 
  9  6354 Bell, Jai              15 Valley Un           13.13      13.22  -1.8  5 
 10  6012 Durham, Jaylen         15 Los Angel           12.92      13.25  -1.0  1 
 11  6381 Gipson, Elijah         15 Valley Un           12.60      13.32  -1.1  3 
 12  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit           13.77      13.32  -0.4  4 
 13  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va           13.49      13.35  -1.0  1 
 14  4058 Brookins, Kelton       12 Hallmark            13.51      13.36  -0.1  2 
 15   582 Rivera, Luis Mique     03 13-Unatta           13.37      13.37  -0.1  2 
 16  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest           13.39      13.42  -1.0  1 
 17  3707 Miltenberger, Colb     10 Phoenix B           13.83      13.46  -1.8  5 
 18  4041 Bowie, Jalen           12 Elite of            14.73      13.92  -0.1  2 
 19   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse           13.32      13.94  -1.1  3 
 20  2275 Lasane, Tyrece         06 Youth Tra           13.77      13.96  -1.8  5 
 21  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So           13.76      14.07  -1.1  3 
 22  2182 Boudreaux, Jeremia     06 River Cit           13.98      14.07  -0.4  4 
 23  4988 Cole, Jarell           13 Kitsap Fl           14.63      14.14  -0.4  4 
 24  6609 Shakur, Azriel         16 3M Track            14.14      14.16  -0.1  2 
 25  6591 Bowie, Dhani           16 3M Track            14.24      14.16  -1.0  1 
 26  4969 Sanders, Solon         13 Inner Cit           14.08      14.25  -1.1  3 
 27  2575 Moran, Mitch           07 Vipers Tr           14.56      14.44  -0.4  4 
 28  3418 O'Neal-Gamblel, An     10 Arizona C           14.60      14.46  -1.8  5 
 29  5222 Frazier, Jonathan      13 Team Blac           14.53      14.67  -0.1  2 
 30  5558 Amely, Nicholas        14 Jets Trac           15.50      14.71  -0.1  2 
 31  5417 Rodriguez III, Ric     14 46-Unatta           15.06      14.87  -1.0  1 
 32  2286 Wolfe, Zavien          06 Youth Tra           14.30      15.03  -1.0  1 
 33  5048 Newton, Ethan          13 Salem Tra           14.68      15.41  -1.1  3 
 34  1260 Dendy, Amir            04 36 Elite            13.03      16.33  -0.4  4 
 35  7018 Wallace Harper, Li     16 Napa Trac           14.89      16.39  -1.0  1 
 36  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto           14.61      16.44  -1.8  5 
 37   168 Turkson, George        01 Panthers            14.54      16.58  -1.1  3 
 38  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das           18.16      17.08  -1.1  3 
 39  3227 Nichols, Luke          09 Oklahoma            19.12      17.80  -0.4  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   550 Foster Jr, Gregory     02 Willis/Ca           12.14      11.91  -1.3 
  2   736 Smith, Xavier          03 Durham St           12.34      12.22  -1.3 
  3  2670 Heyroth, Lucas         08 20-Unatta           12.36      12.28  -1.3 
  4  5811 January Jr, DeQuan     15 Californi           12.78      12.49  -1.3 
  5   633 Garrett, Lance         03 Carolina            13.04      12.94  -1.3 
  6  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F           13.00      12.99  -1.3 
  7  6438 Woods, Anthony         15 Valley Un           12.85      13.02  -1.3 
  8  2268 Hunt, Dohnovon         06 Youth Tra           13.14      13.71  -1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              51.32      50.16Q  4 
     1) 4058 Brookins, Kelton           2) 4064 Clark, Elijah             
     3) 4077 Gibson, Kenyan             4) 4076 Frazier, Arzjuan          
  2 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              51.78      50.24Q  3 
     1) 1136 Foster, Aaron              2) 1151 Joe, Brett                
     3) 1182 Tant, Christian            4) 1154 Jones, Anthony            
  3 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.86      51.87Q  2 
     1) 2025 Johnson, Rodney            2) 2038 Starks, Braylen           
     3) 2018 Davis, Caleb               4) 2036 Ruffin, De'Andre          
  4 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             52.79      51.97Q  1 
     1) 874 Jackson, Jarius             2) 957 Vaughn, Kameron            
     3) 901 Miller, Jaanai              4) 849 Ebron, Jamarr              
  5 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           51.53      50.80q  3 
     1) 648 Brown, Neko                 2) 675 Moyer, Trevin              
     3) 683 Williams, Devontae          4) 682 Suttles, William           
  6 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    52.01      51.15q  4 
     1) 2728 Bullion, J'Dyn             2) 2734 Lloyd, Jaylen             
     3) 2730 Damper Jr, DrewDeShawn     4) 2733 Jackson, Devon            
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.15      51.45q  3 
     1) 6144 Henderson, Maurice         2) 6140 Hampton Jr, Javon         
     3) 6127 Emerson, Isaiah            4) 6108 Boardingham, Arlis        
  8 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         53.13      51.87q  4 
     1) 5785 Stanton, Jerin             2) 5781 Johnson, Justin           
     3) 5782 Jones Jr, Greg             4) 5783 Pleasant, Rodrick         
  9 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     52.12      51.93   2 
     1) 5910 Marschall, Lincoln         2) 5920 Shallowhorn, Damonte      
     3) 5902 Handy, Konnor              4) 5900 Frazier, Nathaniel        
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'B'                              51.91      52.32   1 
     1) 4061 Charles, Jeremiah          2) 4081 Harris, Jaedin            
     3) 4105 Smith, Ethan               4) 4094 Nealey, Joshua            
 11 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      52.42      52.33   3 
     1) 4222 Williams, Carson           2) 4199 Davis Jr, Robert          
     3) 4204 Gilbert, Christopher       4) 4224 Wright, J'Me              
 12 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.88      52.40   4 
     1) 1381 Anderson, Ayden            2) 1403 Moss, Brandon             
     3) 1398 Hollis, Jayden             4) 1396 Harris Jr, Travis         
 13 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   52.75      52.50   2 
     1) 6748 Campbell, RayAnthony       2) 6752 Earby, Jeremiah           
     3) 6762 Leaupepetele, Jeremiah     4) 6777 Thomas-Fox, Kenyon        
 14 15 Rancho  'A'                                      53.59      53.11   2 
     1) 6285 Milburn, Aaron             2) 6280 Crook, Leroy              
     3) 6281 Enigbokan, Raman           4) 6282 Green Jr, Saadite         
 15 16 Fast Forward Vpal TC  'A'                        54.53      53.68   4 
     1) 6787 Anderson, Kaleb            2) 6793 Stewart, Croix            
     3) 6788 Byrd, Dorian               4) 6792 Miller, Nickolas          
 16 13 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                         54.46      53.76   2 
     1) 5027 Stewart, Noah              2) 5028 Taylor II, Tyrone         
     3) 5019 Durant, Malachi            4) 5018 Duncan, Jamel             
 17 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    52.82      53.94   1 
     1) 7214 Hopkins, Shayne            2) 7207 Evans IV, Mirzett         
     3) 7243 Parler, Donovan            4) 7246 Roberts, Romael           
 18 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             52.76      54.42   4 
     1) 4626 Bennett, Kingsley          2) 4629 Dupree, Victor            
     3) 4643 Reynolds, Cedrick          4) 4636 Johnson, Devontae         
 19 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 55.88      54.44   4 
     1) 6726 Rednour-Bruckman, Kai      2) 6725 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare  
     3) 6729 Smith, Lachlan             4) 6728 Rogers, Trevor            
 20 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     53.70      54.72   3 
     1) 3506 Newsome IV, Johnny         2) 3508 Tamplin Jr, Errick        
     3) 3501 Carter, Jamal              4) 3507 Stamps, Jamison           
 21 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                         57.06      55.34   2 
     1) 4957 Frantz, Sam                2) 4969 Sanders, Solon            
     3) 4964 Leibner, Sione             4) 4974 Tucker, Nasir             
 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         55.61      55.65   1 
     1) 387 Benavides, Anthony          2) 432 Richardson, Rashaad        
     3) 451 Wright-Wilson, Daylan       4) 443 Townsend, Jaquise          
 23 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                 59.33      58.62   2 
     1) 104 Neary, Paul                 2) 103 Jina, Noah                 
     3) 102 Jina, Ethan                 4) 100 Borletto, Torrence         
 24 01 Town Track  'A'                                1:03.58      59.35   4 
     1) 231 Partridge, Jackson          2) 213 Comella, David             
     3) 223 Lacey, Cullen               4) 237 Story, Ian                 
 -- 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              51.98         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 1648 Lewis, Adrian              2) 1645 Goodine, Damarion         
     3) 1650 Robinson, Tyler            4) 1647 Kelley, Misun             
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      54.79         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 5493 Stevenson, Kevin           2) 5465 Bolton, Mallik            
     3) 5470 Edwards, Christian         4) 5466 Boston, Jhace             
 -- 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        49.39         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 802 Baker, Dawson               2) 805 Brown Jr, Marcus           
     3) 811 Harbor, Nyckoles            4) 806 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore     
 -- 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                    57.23         DQ   3  zone violation
     1) 4257 Johnson, Damion            2) 4264 Milton, Cordell           
     3) 4267 Sinette, Tilon             4) 4265 Milton, Donnell           
 -- 13 Federal Way Track  'A'                           53.98         DQ   3  zone violation
     1) 4887 Jenkins, Jaylon            2) 4882 Davis, Jeremiah           
     3) 4881 Davis, Isaiah              4) 4890 Miller, Liam              
 -- 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.42         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) 6364 Cobb, Jordyn               2) 6381 Gipson, Elijah            
     3) 6389 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick      4) 6441 Zundel, Blake             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              50.16      49.87  
     1) 4058 Brookins, Kelton           2) 4064 Clark, Elijah             
     3) 4077 Gibson, Kenyan             4) 4076 Frazier, Arzjuan          
  2 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              50.24      50.26  
     1) 1136 Foster, Aaron              2) 1151 Joe, Brett                
     3) 1182 Tant, Christian            4) 1154 Jones, Anthony            
  3 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           50.80      50.56  
     1) 648 Brown, Neko                 2) 675 Moyer, Trevin              
     3) 683 Williams, Devontae          4) 682 Suttles, William           
  4 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    51.15      50.96  
     1) 2728 Bullion, J'Dyn             2) 2734 Lloyd, Jaylen             
     3) 2730 Damper Jr, DrewDeShawn     4) 2733 Jackson, Devon            
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.97      51.58  
     1) 874 Jackson, Jarius             2) 957 Vaughn, Kameron            
     3) 901 Miller, Jaanai              4) 849 Ebron, Jamarr              
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   51.45      51.99  
     1) 6144 Henderson, Maurice         2) 6140 Hampton Jr, Javon         
     3) 6127 Emerson, Isaiah            4) 6108 Boardingham, Arlis        
  7 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.87      52.82  
     1) 2025 Johnson, Rodney            2) 2038 Starks, Braylen           
     3) 2018 Davis, Caleb               4) 2036 Ruffin, De'Andre          
  8 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         51.87      53.76  
     1) 5785 Stanton, Jerin             2) 5781 Johnson, Justin           
     3) 5782 Jones Jr, Greg             4) 5783 Pleasant, Rodrick         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:18.18    4:08.61Q  3 
     1) 4537 Hall, Antonio              2) 4604 Stephenson Jr, Joseph     
     3) 4606 Tarver, Joshua             4) 4548 Jackson, Jordan           
  2 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:10.72    4:09.76Q  2 
     1) 4094 Nealey, Joshua             2) 4064 Clark, Elijah             
     3) 4081 Harris, Jaedin             4) 4076 Frazier, Arzjuan          
  3 15 Rancho  'A'                                    4:13.10    4:10.45Q  4 
     1) 6285 Milburn, Aaron             2) 6280 Crook, Leroy              
     3) 6281 Enigbokan, Raman           4) 6282 Green Jr, Saadite         
  4 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    4:08.92    4:13.92Q  1 
     1) 4199 Davis Jr, Robert           2) 4204 Gilbert, Christopher      
     3) 4224 Wright, J'Me               4) 4220 Tribue, Justin            
  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:12.25    4:11.77q  3 
     1) 1380 Anderson, Austin           2) 1381 Anderson, Ayden           
     3) 1403 Moss, Brandon              4) 1416 Wright-Goss, Christopher  
  6 03 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'               4:21.73    4:12.09q  2 
     1) 637 Love II, Reginald           2) 639 Reece, Jaden               
     3) 634 Harrell, Jared              4) 633 Garrett, Lance             
  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:15.16    4:13.08q  2 
     1) 6349 Allison, Matthias          2) 6441 Zundel, Blake             
     3) 6420 Shackelford, Andrew        4) 6369 Descamps, Ethan           
  8 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:19.28    4:15.01q  4 
     1) 698 Dudley, Bryce               2) 707 Jackson II, Stephen        
     3) 724 Williams, Jalen             4) 696 Choice, Torrez             
  9 12 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                           4:15.47    4:16.04   1 
     1) 4227 Bronaugh, Trenton          2) 4231 Jackson, Charis           
     3) 4234 Stoutmire, Carter          4) 4233 Sanders II, Prentice      
 10 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'               4:26.65    4:16.35   1 
     1) 2227 Charles, Darius            2) 2229 Decuir III, Winston       
     3) 2240 Johnson, Kendrin           4) 2221 Auzenne, Ethan            
 11 15 Change the Game  'A'                           4:15.75    4:16.46   1 
     1) 5817 Gillis, Nathaniel          2) 5816 Gillis, Leon              
     3) 5823 Van, Xavier                4) 5814 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davian 
 12 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            4:11.00    4:16.68   4 
     1) 1650 Robinson, Tyler            2) 1648 Lewis, Adrian             
     3) 1647 Kelley, Misun              4) 1645 Goodine, Damarion         
 13 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:16.12    4:18.31   2 
     1) 769 Daisy, Bryce                2) 761 Atse, Sebastian            
     3) 776 Hawkins, Larry              4) 785 Palazzo, Nicholas          
 14 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:12.23    4:19.12   3 
     1) 6022 Harris, Judon              2) 6012 Durham, Jaylen            
     3) 6014 Ferguson, Malachi          4) 6010 Cooper, Jontue            
 15 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                       4:16.72    4:20.83   4 
     1) 5778 Bembury, Rylin             2) 5781 Johnson, Justin           
     3) 5785 Stanton, Jerin             4) 5783 Pleasant, Rodrick         
 16 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 4:38.35    4:21.43   3 
     1) 6748 Campbell, RayAnthony       2) 6752 Earby, Jeremiah           
     3) 6770 Mims, Justin               4) 6757 Julien, Kamau             
 17 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:34.39    4:21.52   4 
     1) 4626 Bennett, Kingsley          2) 4629 Dupree, Victor            
     3) 4636 Johnson, Devontae          4) 4643 Reynolds, Cedrick         
 18 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                         4:19.24    4:27.47   3 
     1) 660 Ferguson, Armonte'          2) 648 Brown, Neko                
     3) 683 Williams, Devontae          4) 675 Moyer, Trevin              
 19 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                   4:34.33    4:30.68   2 
     1) 3506 Newsome IV, Johnny         2) 3508 Tamplin Jr, Errick        
     3) 3501 Carter, Jamal              4) 3507 Stamps, Jamison           
 20 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:47.86    4:31.26   4 
     1) 6700 Afonine, Lev               2) 6701 Bergren, Tyler            
     3) 6730 Tran, Cameron              4) 6728 Rogers, Trevor            
 21 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:31.01    4:33.14   1 
     1) 4823 Rosario III, Miguel        2) 4807 Greer, Rowan              
     3) 4800 Daniels, Ishaan            4) 4829 Villanueva, Kya           
 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:57.08    4:39.28   1 
     1) 7033 Escay, Aiden               2) 7052 King, Braden              
     3) 7053 King, Ian                  4) 7045 Hollenbach, Joseph        
 23 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:53.96    4:41.70   2 
     1) 7107 Chettiar, Tanish           2) 7111 Fraleigh, Peter           
     3) 7118 Land-McGowen, Brody        4) 7123 Quartey, Caleb            
 24 13 Trinity Track  'A'                             4:59.67    4:55.90   1 
     1) 5333 Weisgerber, Mason          2) 5330 Kwong, Zachary            
     3) 5332 Maas, Carson               4) 5328 Cutting, Carter           
 25 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:40.08    5:01.82   3 
     1) 2035 Rolley, Cameron            2) 2018 Davis, Caleb              
     3) 2026 Jones, Jam'vion            4) 2010 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warren      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:08.61    4:04.69  
     1) 4537 Hall, Antonio              2) 4604 Stephenson Jr, Joseph     
     3) 4606 Tarver, Joshua             4) 4548 Jackson, Jordan           
  2 15 Rancho  'A'                                    4:10.45    4:05.31  
     1) 6285 Milburn, Aaron             2) 6280 Crook, Leroy              
     3) 6281 Enigbokan, Raman           4) 6282 Green Jr, Saadite         
  3 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:09.76    4:05.41  
     1) 4094 Nealey, Joshua             2) 4064 Clark, Elijah             
     3) 4081 Harris, Jaedin             4) 4076 Frazier, Arzjuan          
  4 03 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'               4:12.09    4:07.71  
     1) 637 Love II, Reginald           2) 639 Reece, Jaden               
     3) 634 Harrell, Jared              4) 633 Garrett, Lance             
  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:11.77    4:09.38  
     1) 1380 Anderson, Austin           2) 1381 Anderson, Ayden           
     3) 1403 Moss, Brandon              4) 1416 Wright-Goss, Christopher  
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:13.08    4:11.82  
     1) 6349 Allison, Matthias          2) 6441 Zundel, Blake             
     3) 6420 Shackelford, Andrew        4) 6369 Descamps, Ethan           
  7 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    4:13.92    4:13.46  
     1) 4199 Davis Jr, Robert           2) 4204 Gilbert, Christopher      
     3) 4224 Wright, J'Me               4) 4220 Tribue, Justin            
  8 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:15.01    4:16.54  
     1) 698 Dudley, Bryce               2) 707 Jackson II, Stephen        
     3) 724 Williams, Jalen             4) 696 Choice, Torrez             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:53.17    9:45.85   2 
     1) 6171 Mejia, Nicholas            2) 6191 Sottile, Christopher      
     3) 6116 Cantu, Aaron               4) 6142 Haro, Edgar               
  2 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'              10:10.14    9:53.66   2 
     1) 6700 Afonine, Lev               2) 6701 Bergren, Tyler            
     3) 6716 Lodewick, Alexander        4) 6728 Rogers, Trevor            
  3 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                             10:18.26    9:58.57   2 
     1) 1097 Miller, Jaden              2) 1093 Kiel, Maxwell             
     3) 1094 Lawrence, Landen           4) 1100 Perry, Kailen             
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:04.89   10:08.88   2 
     1) 6351 Armijo, Ryan               2) 6420 Shackelford, Andrew       
     3) 6349 Allison, Matthias          4) 6435 Weinstein, Aiden          
  5 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                  10:35.56   10:12.10   2 
     1) 5566 Borchers, Benjamin         2) 5577 Devine, Dylan             
     3) 5571 Chavez, Tony               4) 5623 Unruh, Titus              
  6 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                          10:24.89   10:23.28   2 
     1) 7052 King, Braden               2) 7033 Escay, Aiden              
     3) 7045 Hollenbach, Joseph         4) 7025 Butler, Jack              
  7 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'              10:57.55   10:23.89   1 
     1) 698 Dudley, Bryce               2) 724 Williams, Jalen            
     3) 707 Jackson II, Stephen         4) 699 Dudley, Daniel             
  8 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                      10:15.17   10:30.00   2 
     1) 6097 Kirk Jr, Lamarr            2) 6092 Cox, Jalen                
     3) 6095 Freeman, Lasker            4) 6098 Lakins Jr, Vince          
  9 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:35.46   10:37.70   2 
     1) 6184 Rice, Gabriel              2) 6144 Henderson, Maurice        
     3) 6137 Gonzalez, Mason            4) 6205 Williams, Laurence        
 10 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:59.13   10:54.17   1 
     1) 5108 Galindo-Navarro, Gabriel   2) 5125 Pumphrey, Makoa           
     3) 5119 Kosar, Liam                4) 5115 Heisser, Aaron            
 11 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                  10:37.56   10:57.14   2 
     1) 5902 Handy, Konnor              2) 5904 Islam, Solomon            
     3) 5917 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim       4) 5920 Shallowhorn, Damonte      
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                11:01.41   11:03.60   1 
     1) 4548 Jackson, Jordan            2) 4604 Stephenson Jr, Joseph     
     3) 4537 Hall, Antonio              4) 4619 Williams, Albert          
 13 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                          10:47.10   11:08.88   2 
     1) 4634 Harris, Wesley             2) 4629 Dupree, Victor            
     3) 4636 Johnson, Devontae          4) 4643 Reynolds, Cedrick         
 14 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                   11:04.29   11:13.64   1 
     1) 4203 Flash, Joshua              2) 4210 Jones, J'Tavion           
     3) 4220 Tribue, Justin             4) 4222 Williams, Carson          
 15 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        11:38.05   11:17.78   1 
     1) 5513 Moreno, Adrian             2) 5515 Ochoa, Arnoldo            
     3) 5518 Rojas, Jared               4) 5522 Villa, Eduardo            
 16 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                11:19.06   11:18.36   1 
     1) 6757 Julien, Kamau              2) 6770 Mims, Justin              
     3) 6768 Mims, Jadan                4) 6740 Ammons, Bryce             
 17 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                           11:37.99   11:31.62   1 
     1) 4062 Charles, Josiah            2) 4057 Braziel Jr, Jerrod        
     3) 4083 James, MarKyiden           4) 4094 Nealey, Joshua            
 18 16 Buffalo Chips Running Club  'A'               11:51.86   11:54.23   1 
     1) 6646 Graham, Collin             2) 6649 Koneru-Ansari, Arsh       
     3) 6651 Vota, Leonardo             4) 6645 Essers Jr, Jeffrey        
 19 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                11:46.74   11:55.43   1 
     1) 5220 Cammack, Brian             2) 5227 Imke, Steven              
     3) 5235 Nash, Kivon                4) 5222 Frazier, Jonathan         
 20 16 Oak Hill Racing  'B'                          12:13.46   12:27.80   1 
     1) 7053 King, Ian                  2) 7057 Lewis, Jaden              
     3) 7069 Skarda, Paul               4) 7042 Hensley, Coleman          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo           1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  3369 Ball, Gabriel          10 Albuquerq           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   633 Garrett, Lance         03 Carolina            1.46m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  3754 Austin, Amier          10 Tucson El           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7  5672 Shin, Christopher      14 Usa Wings           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  2723 Kyle III, William      08 Bellevue            1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9  3317 Bryant, Dustin         10 42-Unatta           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10  2286 Wolfe, Zavien          06 Youth Tra           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11  5273 Carter, Aiden          13 Tigard Yo           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13  6354 Bell, Jai              15 Valley Un           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13  2575 Moran, Mitch           07 Vipers Tr           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15  1154 Jones, Anthony         03 Track Xpl           1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 16  4703 Andrews, Aiden         13 37-Unatta           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17  1557 McCallum, T'Mars       04 Myrtle Be           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17  5816 Gillis, Leon           15 Change th           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 19  2392 Polk, Tyler            07 Fishers F           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 20  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 20  1657 Pottinger, Brandon     04 South Dad           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 23  5988 O'Bannon, Camryn       15 Long Beac           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24   129 Kennedy, Alex          01 New Fairf           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 27  7018 Wallace Harper, Li     16 Napa Trac           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28  5311 Ward, Miles            13 Tigard Yo           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29  3228 Rowden, Paul           09 Olathe Ex           1.58m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  2240 Johnson, Kendrin       06 United So           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 31  5779 Elam, Daron            15 A.C.T.S.            1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32  5481 Mackey III, James      14 Bakersfie           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34  5108 Galindo-Navarro, G     13 Speed Unl           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 35   269 Darville, Dylan        02 08-Unatta           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36  6792 Miller, Nickolas       16 Fast Forw           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 37  2048 Williams IV, Carl      06 Greater K           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37  2275 Lasane, Tyrece         06 Youth Tra           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37  5790 Ludwig, Steven         15 Arcadia D           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 40  1752 Dorenkott, Luke        05 18-Unatta           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 41    52 Preister, Agape        01 06-Unatta           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  1835 Hudson, Evan           05 Oberlin S           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1739 Farrow, Zacquon        04 West Geor           5.14m      5.66m   0.6  18-07.00 
  2   550 Foster Jr, Gregory     02 Willis/Ca           5.63m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  3  6345 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa     15 Usa Rocke           5.35m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
  4  2396 Mosley V, Emmett       07 Flippen F           4.62m      5.24m   3.5  17-02.25 
  5  6299 Burton, Kevin          15 San Diego           5.24m      5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
  6  5109 Ganashamoorthy, Br     13 Speed Unl           5.10m      5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 
  7  6448 Branch, Zachariah      15 Vegas Lig           5.06m      5.06m   2.2  16-07.25 
  8  2825 Fried, Bennett         08 La Crosse           4.96m      5.00m   0.4  16-05.00 
  9  3280 Eans, Coulaj           09 Young Phe           5.05m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
 10  2200 Law, Kendrick          06 Spar Trac           5.12m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 11  1026 Sparks, Leron          03 Island Gl           5.09m      4.89m   0.5  16-00.50 
 12   682 Suttles, William       03 Charlotte           4.97m      4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 
 13  5880 Hayes, Kion            15 Godspeed            4.60m     J4.83m   0.7  15-10.25 
 14    82 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     01 Envy Trac           4.73m      4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
 15  6224 Martin, Cole           15 Pasadena            5.20m      4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
 16  4548 Jackson, Jordan        12 Track Hou           4.77m      4.80m   2.3  15-09.00 
 17  2202 Mero III, Pershing     06 Spar Trac           5.12m     J4.80m  -0.7  15-09.00 
 18  4118 Watson III, Robert     12 JP Housto           4.90m      4.75m   0.9  15-07.00 
 19  2730 Damper Jr, DrewDeS     08 Boys & Gi           4.92m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 20     5 Morang, Frank          01 01-Unatta           4.68m      4.72m  -0.1  15-06.00 
 21  6108 Boardingham, Arlis     15 Pacific C           5.20m      4.69m   0.8  15-04.75 
 22  6726 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va           4.59m     J4.69m   1.0  15-04.75 
 23  4887 Jenkins, Jaylon        13 Federal W           4.94m      4.66m   1.1  15-03.50 
 24   634 Harrell, Jared         03 Carolina            4.93m      4.64m   3.0  15-02.75 
 25  6752 Earby, Jeremiah        16 East Palo           4.73m      4.63m   1.2  15-02.25 
 26  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims            4.94m      4.60m   1.2  15-01.25 
 27  3689 Washington, Demari     10 NX Level            4.72m      4.58m   1.1  15-00.50 
 28    52 Preister, Agape        01 06-Unatta           4.38m     J4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 
 29  2212 Hebert, Tyler          06 Swla Bron           4.82m      4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 
 30  3048 Wilson, Richard        09 Crossover           4.70m     J4.56m   1.9  14-11.50 
 31   736 Smith, Xavier          03 Durham St           4.86m      4.53m   2.3  14-10.50 
 32  6620 Lyons, Taeshaun        16 Audience            4.58m      4.52m   0.4  14-10.00 
 33  3040 Royse, Carson          09 Central O           4.34m      4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 34  1657 Pottinger, Brandon     04 South Dad           4.52m      4.44m   1.2  14-07.00 
 35  4294 Green, Dayaun          12 Stealth T           4.64m      4.40m  -0.2  14-05.25 
 36  3842 Lawrence, Eli          11 Data Athl           4.54m     J4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 
 37  4062 Charles, Josiah        12 Hallmark            4.45m      4.37m   2.5  14-04.00 
 38   957 Vaughn, Kameron        03 Glenarden           4.82m     J4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 
 39  6777 Thomas-Fox, Kenyon     16 East Palo           4.61m      4.33m   1.6  14-02.50 
 40   617 Higginbotham, Conn     03 Carolina            4.86m      4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
 41  5664 Malone, Jazper         14 Usa Wings           4.28m      4.20m   1.9  13-09.50 
 42  1753 Kowal, Riley           05 18-Unatta           3.86m     J4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 43  2268 Hunt, Dohnovon         06 Youth Tra           4.78m      4.07m   0.8  13-04.25 
 44  5311 Ward, Miles            13 Tigard Yo           4.47m      4.04m   0.6  13-03.25 
 45  5470 Edwards, Christian     14 Bakersfie           3.97m      3.98m   3.2  13-00.75 
 46  5621 Thompson, Trent        14 Jets Trac           3.80m      3.70m   2.0  12-01.75 
 47  5481 Mackey III, James      14 Bakersfie           4.17m      3.64m   1.5  11-11.50 
 --  3317 Bryant, Dustin         10 42-Unatta           4.91m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3967 Adams II, Kevin        12 43-Unatta          15.39m     15.87m   52-01.00 
  2  3034 Minner Jr, Larry       09 Blues Tra          14.66m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  3  3349 Teso, David            10 48-Unatta          13.93m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  4  5399 Garcia, Holden         14 46-Unatta          13.19m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  5  3704 Domino, Lavon          10 Phoenix B          11.75m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  6  5423 Trottier, Andrew       14 46-Unatta          11.92m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  7  2655 Collins, Kieran        07 Zephyrs T          10.40m     11.95m   39-02.50 
  8  1359 Vaccaro, Anthony       04 Creekview          11.54m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  9  5707 Henderson, Aydin       15 33-Unatta          11.34m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 10  5984 Fort, Jeremiah         15 Long Beac          10.57m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 11  6438 Woods, Anthony         15 Valley Un          10.01m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 12  2412 Frometa, Julian        07 Golden Ea          11.43m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 13  4204 Gilbert, Christoph     12 Northwest          10.06m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 14  2728 Bullion, J'Dyn         08 Boys & Gi          10.63m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 15   439 Singleton, Michael     02 New Jerse          10.81m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 16  7135 Hayes, Amir            16 Phenom El          10.21m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 17  5006 Schneider, Aiden       13 Mustang T          11.37m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 18  1136 Foster, Aaron          03 Track Xpl          10.45m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 19  1035 Moutome, Julien        03 L.E.A.F.           10.34m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 20  4221 White, Ethan           12 Northwest           9.83m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 21  1541 Lawrence, Gionte       04 Mt. Pleas           9.63m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 22  7198 Bess, Aaron            16 Sacrament           9.08m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 23  5753 Williams, Dominic      15 33-Unatta          10.09m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 24   565 Stephens, Isaiah       03 12-Unatta           9.49m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 25  3751 Cox, Thomas            10 Texas Sho          10.21m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 26   168 Turkson, George        01 Panthers            8.83m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 27  5401 Godbehere, Nichola     14 46-Unatta           8.56m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 28  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit           9.16m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 29  6214 Cannon, Dominic        15 Palmdale           10.36m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 30  2411 Chaney, Robert         07 Golden Ea           9.12m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 31  5300 Scott, William         13 Tigard Yo           8.97m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 32  6507 Adams, Tariq           16 38-Unatta           9.39m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 33  5037 Clawson, Ian           13 Salem Tra           9.07m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 34  6497 Brewer, Purnell        16 100 Black           8.88m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 35  5391 Bouvet, Tristan        14 46-Unatta           7.89m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 36  5523 Abney, Lawrence        14 Fresno Fl           7.86m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 37   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam           8.24m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 38  3107 Gonzalez, Louise       09 Excelerat           6.29m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 39  3289 Locke, Khardier        09 Young Phe           4.69m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 40  3800 Cardenas III, Dani     11 50-Unatta           5.52m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3034 Minner Jr, Larry       09 Blues Tra          38.15m     41.60m     136-06 
  2  3967 Adams II, Kevin        12 43-Unatta          33.69m     37.52m     123-01 
  3  5423 Trottier, Andrew       14 46-Unatta          35.88m     35.93m     117-10 
  4  3349 Teso, David            10 48-Unatta          34.95m     34.92m     114-07 
  5  5399 Garcia, Holden         14 46-Unatta          32.58m     33.70m     110-07 
  6  2691 Lafleur, Caden         08 29-Unatta          29.50m     31.13m     102-01 
  7  6609 Shakur, Azriel         16 3M Track           25.68m     28.25m      92-08 
  8  3640 Villalba, Eduardo      10 El Paso W          26.15m     27.57m      90-05 
  9  5401 Godbehere, Nichola     14 46-Unatta          28.76m     27.23m      89-04 
 10   265 Shue, Benjamin         02 07-Unatta          26.37m     25.88m      84-11 
 11  1462 Olateru-Olagbegi,      04 Jackrabbi          24.49m     25.63m      84-01 
 12  6586 White, Aidan           16 38-Unatta          23.43m     25.47m      83-07 
 13  4375 Stigarll II, Levar     12 Texas Fac          21.01m     24.18m      79-04 
 14  2326 Petko, Zachary         07 21-Unatta          23.56m     24.09m      79-00 
 15  5786 Wells, Jaylon          15 A.C.T.S.           24.91m     23.51m      77-01 
 16  6707 de Montiero, Jared     16 Diablo Va          22.51m     22.97m      75-04 
 17  2412 Frometa, Julian        07 Golden Ea          24.39m     22.95m      75-03 
 18  2214 Smith, Seth            06 Swla Bron          22.96m     22.23m      72-11 
 19  4877 Wubbena, Xavier        13 Evergreen          22.76m     21.69m      71-02 
 20  4221 White, Ethan           12 Northwest          19.35m     21.15m      69-05 
 21  6240 Richey, Jacob          15 Plyometri          22.76m     21.00m      68-11 
 22  5776 Banks-Chambers, Ja     15 A.C.T.S.           20.99m     20.97m      68-09 
 23   267 Tursi, Joseph          02 07-Unatta          20.54m     20.87m      68-06 
 24  5300 Scott, William         13 Tigard Yo          24.32m     20.81m      68-03 
 25  6914 Covington, Nathani     16 M.P. Stri          18.29m     20.38m      66-10 
 26   439 Singleton, Michael     02 New Jerse          26.16m     20.32m      66-08 
 27   651 Coleman, Devin         03 Charlotte          18.15m     19.90m      65-03 
 28  4187 Antwine, Jacorian      12 North Tex          19.84m     19.80m      64-11 
 29  5037 Clawson, Ian           13 Salem Tra          23.16m     19.14m      62-09 
 30  6362 Bryden, Tracy          15 Valley Un          23.13m     18.69m      61-04 
 31  2254 Batiste, Trevon        06 Vermillio          20.03m     17.21m      56-05 
 32  5391 Bouvet, Tristan        14 46-Unatta          18.12m     15.89m      52-01 
 33  2454 Pilaski, Zackary       07 Lake Vill          14.78m     15.72m      51-07 
 34  3107 Gonzalez, Louise       09 Excelerat          14.55m     15.51m      50-11 
 35  5673 Shin, Jacob            14 Usa Wings          17.51m     14.41m      47-03 
 36   565 Stephens, Isaiah       03 12-Unatta          26.87m     13.85m      45-05 
 36   154 Espinal-Aguilar, J     01 Notre Dam          17.54m     13.85m      45-05 
 38  3289 Locke, Khardier        09 Young Phe          10.62m     13.29m      43-07 
 39  3800 Cardenas III, Dani     11 50-Unatta          12.43m     10.86m      35-07 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3713 Allison, Charlie       10 Phoenix F          42.37m     47.58m     156-01 
  2   629 Brown, Byrum           03 Carolina           40.77m     43.81m     143-09 
  3  3967 Adams II, Kevin        12 43-Unatta          41.39m     43.08m     141-04 
  4  3789 Ecker, Ethan           11 34-Unatta          36.63m     42.65m     139-11 
  5  2736 Stennis, Isaiah        08 Boys & Gi          39.01m     42.34m     138-11 
  6   565 Stephens, Isaiah       03 12-Unatta          40.16m     42.29m     138-09 
  7  4606 Tarver, Joshua         12 Track Hou          38.37m     39.52m     129-08 
  8   269 Darville, Dylan        02 08-Unatta          33.08m     37.97m     124-07 
  9  1003 Johnson, Jordan        03 Havelock           35.48m     37.91m     124-04 
 10   597 Blake, Josiah          03 Bowie Boy          34.76m     37.09m     121-08 
 11  6058 Campbell, Gunner       15 Menifee V          33.16m     36.25m     118-11 
 12  5416 Olivas, Jaycob         14 46-Unatta          38.82m     36.22m     118-10 
 13  3228 Rowden, Paul           09 Olathe Ex          35.25m     35.63m     116-11 
 14  5391 Bouvet, Tristan        14 46-Unatta          30.68m     34.70m     113-10 
 15  2411 Chaney, Robert         07 Golden Ea          27.01m     34.60m     113-06 
 16  1531 Cocco, Troy            04 Mt. Pleas          34.55m     34.43m     112-11 
 17  5063 Milton, Austin         13 Sherwood           37.22m     33.68m     110-06 
 18    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G          38.33m     33.63m     110-04 
 19   430 Renn, Christopher      02 New Jerse          34.29m     33.47m     109-10 
 20  4004 Gee, Damario           12 BeastMode          36.28m     32.78m     107-06 
 21  6791 Iman, Shaheid          16 Fast Forw          31.37m     32.08m     105-03 
 22  4619 Williams, Albert       12 Track Hou          34.23m     31.19m     102-04 
 23  5984 Fort, Jeremiah         15 Long Beac          41.79m     31.16m     102-03 
 24  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City          26.74m     30.52m     100-01 
 25  5889 Webb, Sean             15 Havoc You          36.07m     30.09m      98-09 
 26  1368 Tremble, James         04 Departmen          38.61m     29.78m      97-08 
 27  5786 Wells, Jaylon          15 A.C.T.S.           33.34m     29.71m      97-06 
 28  7515 Sellers, Travon        06 Faith Tra          26.58m     29.69m      97-05 
 29  7061 Porter, Logan          16 Oak Hill           30.38m     29.08m      95-05 
 30  5330 Kwong, Zachary         13 Trinity T          30.71m     29.04m      95-03 
 31  5050 Vetter, Laughlin       13 Salem Tra          35.44m     28.73m      94-03 
 32  6609 Shakur, Azriel         16 3M Track           29.78m     28.64m      93-11 
 33  3294 Savage III, Freddi     09 Young Phe          19.85m     28.55m      93-08 
 34  7045 Hollenbach, Joseph     16 Oak Hill           29.56m     27.17m      89-02 
 35  3640 Villalba, Eduardo      10 El Paso W          33.00m     26.29m      86-03 
 36   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam          33.99m     24.31m      79-09 
 37  6497 Brewer, Purnell        16 100 Black          28.97m     23.16m      76-00 
 38  2952 Lindenmuth, Brando     09 23-Unatta          24.07m     22.43m      73-07 
 39  2062 Miller, Christophe     06 M T R Jag          34.12m     22.19m      72-10 
 40  1094 Lawrence, Landen       03 Run U Xpr                     18.51m      60-09 
 41  5523 Abney, Lawrence        14 Fresno Fl          13.96m     14.28m      46-10 
 42  5480 Mackey, Jacob          14 Bakersfie          23.54m     13.10m      43-00 
 43  5506 Jijon, Jose            14 Fast Trac          16.94m     12.26m      40-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena            5:12.28     491
  2  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo           5:15.74     472
  3  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A           5:15.85     472
  4    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G           5:20.96     445
  5   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam           5:21.99     440
  6  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav           5:32.37     388
  7  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac           5:32.46     387
  8  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va           5:32.73     386
  9  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F           5:43.99     333
 10  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto           5:50.16     306
 11  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest           5:54.18     288
 12  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims            5:54.98     285
 12   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke            5:54.98     285
 14  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City           5:55.84     281
 15  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto           6:00.37     263
 16  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe           6:02.66     253
 17  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das           6:02.92     252
 18  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.            6:11.09     221
 19  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe           6:13.69     211
 20  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit           6:18.80     193
 21  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das           6:25.24     170
 22  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings           6:47.44     104
 23   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse           6:47.75     103
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F             13.05   0.7  5    881
  2  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va             13.31   0.7  3    845
  3  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena              13.44   0.7  5    828
  4  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit             13.52   0.3  2    817
  5   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse             13.77   0.6  6    783
  6  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So             13.85   0.6  6    773
  7  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest             14.08  +0.0  1    743
  8  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav             14.37   0.1  4    707
  9  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo             14.79   0.7  3    655
 10   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam             14.80   0.7  3    654
 11  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A             14.90   0.1  4    642
 12  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims              15.07   0.1  4    622
 13  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto             15.08   0.7  3    620
 14  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe             15.09   0.1  4    619
 15  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac             15.55   0.7  5    566
 16  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto             15.58  +0.0  1    563
 17   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke              16.28   0.3  2    487
 18  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe             16.31  +0.0  1    484
 19  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City             16.37   0.7  5    478
 20  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.              17.23   0.3  2    393
 21  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das             17.41   0.6  6    376
 22  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das             17.47   0.3  2    370
 23  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings             17.54  +0.0  1    364
 24    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G             17.57   0.6  6    361
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 16  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 19  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 19    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 21   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 22  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 22  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 --  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims              4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75    266
  1  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto             4.36m   0.2  14-03.75    266
  3  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav             4.28m  -1.3  14-00.50    252
  4  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto             4.20m   0.7  13-09.50    239
  5  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00    237
  5  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe             4.19m   1.0  13-09.00    237
  7  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena              4.12m  -0.1  13-06.25    225
  8  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75    219
  9  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    209
 10   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke              3.96m  -1.5  13-00.00    199
 11   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse             3.86m  -1.2  12-08.00    184
 12  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00    176
 13   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam             3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25    173
 14  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest             3.76m  -0.7  12-04.00    168
 15  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.              3.71m  -1.0  12-02.25    161
 16  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac             3.70m   1.7  12-01.75    159
 17  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So             3.69m  -1.3  12-01.25    158
 18  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das             3.65m   0.4  11-11.75    152
 18    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G             3.65m  -1.5  11-11.75    152
 20  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe             3.64m  -1.3  11-11.50    150
 21  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit             3.53m  -1.2  11-07.00    135
 21  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City             3.53m  -1.3  11-07.00    135
 23  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings             3.16m  -1.2  10-04.50     85
 24  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das             3.06m  -0.4  10-00.50     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G             9.92m   32-06.50    481
  2  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit             9.32m   30-07.00    445
  3   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  4  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  5  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims              8.13m   26-08.25    374
  6  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A             8.10m   26-07.00    372
  6  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav             8.10m   26-07.00    372
  8  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va             8.03m   26-04.25    368
  9  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo             7.97m   26-01.75    365
 10  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 11   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam             7.55m   24-09.25    340
 12  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena              7.52m   24-08.25    338
 13   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke              7.29m   23-11.00    324
 14  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City             7.25m   23-09.50    322
 14  2232 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        06 United So             7.25m   23-09.50    322
 16  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.              7.18m   23-06.75    318
 17  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F             7.06m   23-02.00    311
 18  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe             7.01m   23-00.00    308
 19  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac             6.82m   22-04.50    297
 20  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto             6.73m   22-01.00    291
 21  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe             6.48m   21-03.25    277
 22  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings             6.15m   20-02.25    258
 23  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das             5.82m   19-01.25    238
 24  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das             4.99m   16-04.50    190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6725 Rednour-Bruckman,      16 Diablo Va            2207       2225  
  2  6936 Miller, Drake          16 Marin Wav            2150       2145  
  3  6218 Finkley, Jelani        15 Pasadena             2202       2132  
  4  3448 Vazquez, Yan           10 Arizona F            2039       2061  
  5  5281 Kessler, Koby          13 Tigard Yo            2106       2057  
  6  2604 Rush, Ajani            07 Warrior A            1648       1883  
  7  4958 Friess, Andrew         13 Inner Cit            1876       1873  
  8  2819 White, Nathaniel       08 Joe Sims             1709       1864  
  9   158 Snow, Jaden            01 Notre Dam            1626       1857  
 10  4395 Griffith, Kade         12 Texas Sto            1785       1821  
 11  4199 Davis Jr, Robert       12 Northwest            1866       1806  
 12   423 Munson, Connor         02 New Jerse            1913       1764  
 13  1332 Melson, Noah           04 Carrollto            1835       1730  
 14  5592 Hodges, Mason          14 Jets Trac            1565       1692  
 15    72 Jeralds, Tobias        01 Chatham G            1701       1627  
 16  5902 Handy, Konnor          15 Imani Spe            1665       1534  
 17  5910 Marschall, Lincoln     15 Imani Spe            1565       1506  
 18  2058 Brown, Braden          06 Iron City            1286       1466  
 19   505 Muhammad, Muhsin       02 St. Luke             1541       1454  
 20  3870 Langin, Trenton        11 Idaho Das            1249       1230  
 21  5778 Bembury, Rylin         15 A.C.T.S.             1770       1093  
 22  5654 Caballero, Christo     14 Usa Wings             948        942  
 23  3865 Honell, Jason          11 Idaho Das             835        940  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   430 Renn, Christopher      02 New Jerse         9:37.47    9:12.40  
  2   422 Martin, Elijah         02 New Jerse        10:22.04   10:06.15  
  3  6753 Espinoza, Salvador     16 East Palo        10:03.21   10:17.24  
  4  7515 Sellers, Travon        06 Faith Tra        10:18.83   10:17.94  
  5  3377 Turtle-Morales, Jo     10 Albuquerq        10:38.01   10:41.68  
  6  1059 Hall, Kaleb            03 Port City        13:18.62   11:27.56  
  7    78 Coisman, Max           01 Danbury Y        11:57.47   12:45.48  
 --  5523 Abney, Lawrence        14 Fresno Fl        11:13.96         DQ  
 --  5050 Vetter, Laughlin       13 Salem Tra         9:41.12         DQ  
 --  5506 Jijon, Jose            14 Fast Trac        11:14.01         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           11.58      11.20Q -0.7  5 
  2   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           11.27      11.25Q  0.8  3 
  3  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            10.92      11.29Q -2.2  7 
  4  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             11.14      11.32Q  0.1  6 
  5  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           11.46      11.42Q  0.8  4 
  6  5843 Stewart, Darius        15 Club 702            11.35      11.46Q  0.2  2 
  7  6160 Langley, Darien        15 Pacific C           11.36      11.60Q  0.1  1 
  8  1438 Parris, Xavier         04 Full Thro           11.45      11.31Q  0.8  3 
  9   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           11.21      11.39Q -0.7  5 
 10  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           11.21      11.43Q  0.8  4 
 11  4346 Wade, Tkai             12 Team Ques           11.51      11.51Q -2.2  7 
 12  5905 Johnson, Anthony       15 Imani Spe           11.50      11.66Q  0.1  6 
 13   164 Kwaateng, Richmond     01 Panthers            12.14      11.66Q  0.2  2 
 14  3931 Hemingway, Magnus      11 YMCA Team           11.38      11.68Q  0.1  1 
 15  6571 Sanchez, Francisco     16 38-Unatta           11.51      11.61q -2.2  7 
 16  3769 Thomas, Octavius       10 Tucson El           11.54      11.73q  0.1  6 
 17   763 Barrett, Savian        03 Firebirds           11.47      11.73q -0.7  5 
 18  7383 Mata, Nathaniel        16 Umoja               11.69      11.75q  0.1  1 
 19  3205 Shropshire, Camero     09 Okc Fuel            11.86      11.77q  0.1  6 
 20  4649 Walker, Omari          12 Tru Speed           11.96      11.78q  0.2  2 
 21  2771 Marshall, Demetriu     08 Eagles Wi           11.80      11.79q  0.1  6 
 22  7508 Schulze, Aidan         07 1ne Motio           11.69      11.81q  0.1  1 
 23  4772 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm     13 Bremerton           12.06      11.85q  0.1  6 
 24   700 Dudley II, Kenneth     03 DC Speed            11.65      11.86q  0.2  2 
 25  6231 Davis, Jalen           15 Plyometri           11.74      11.88q  0.8  3 
 26  2899 Jackson, George        08 Real Athl           11.70      11.89q  0.2  2 
 27  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller            12.05      11.89q  0.8  4 
 28   434 Robinson, Jarelle      02 New Jerse           11.87      11.92  -0.7  5 
 29  2870 Diedrich, Sean         08 Park Flye           12.00      11.93   0.1  1 
 30  3778 Ater, Payton           11 31-Unatta           11.64      11.96   0.8  4 
 31   259 Jones, Quincy          02 07-Unatta           12.05      11.97  -0.7  5 
 32  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           11.65      11.99   0.8  3 
 33  5464 Bell, Isaiah           14 Bakersfie           12.26      11.99   0.1  1 
 34  2401 Sanders, Darrius       07 Fort Wayn           12.00      12.00   0.1  1 
 35  7176 McBeth, Jacob          16 Rpm Legac           11.80      12.00  -2.2  7 
 36  3932 Hill, Diante Kai       11 YMCA Team           11.90      12.01   0.8  4 
 37  2008 Simon, Leshawn         06 Future Tr           11.77      12.03  -0.7  5 
 38  6926 Thompson, Daniel       16 M.P. Stri           11.82      12.04  -2.2  7  auto advance to semi
 39   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           12.10      12.12   0.8  4 
 40  2291 Foy, Bryce             07 16-Unatta           11.95      12.14   0.8  3 
 41  1491 Sexton, Jackson        04 Lightspee           12.20      12.15   0.1  1 
 42  3884 Hong, Kasey            11 Mercury T           12.00      12.15   0.2  2 
 43  4984 Atkinson, Theodore     13 JL Sports           12.10      12.18   0.1  6 
 44   207 Van Deinse Diaz, D     01 Spa City            12.44      12.19   0.2  2 
 45  2019 Davis, Quinsean        06 Gadsden B           12.10      12.22  -0.7  5 
 46  1888 Oliver, Dawson         05 Team Ohio           12.07      12.35  -2.2  7 
 47  3043 Folks, Samuel          09 Crossover           12.69      12.41  -0.7  5 
 48  3057 Johnson Jr, Kenyon     09 Dashers T           12.51      12.43   0.8  4 
 49   247 Wise, John             01 Wilton Ru           12.86      12.45   0.1  6 
 50  3213 Frazier, Armad         09 Oklahoma            13.33      13.00  -2.2  7 
 51  6300 Harris Williams Jr     15 San Diego           11.44      15.50   0.2  2 
 --  3217 Johnson Jr, Derric     09 Oklahoma            12.08         DQ  -2.2  7  impeded runner
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            11.29      11.12Q  0.7  1 
  2   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           11.25      11.39Q -1.7  2 
  3  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           11.20      11.52Q -0.3  3 
  4   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           11.39      11.16Q  0.7  1 
  5  4346 Wade, Tkai             12 Team Ques           11.51      11.47Q -1.7  2 
  6  6160 Langley, Darien        15 Pacific C           11.60      11.57Q -0.3  3 
  7  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             11.32      11.29q  0.7  1 
  8  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           11.43      11.31q  0.7  1 
  9  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           11.42      11.53  -1.7  2 
 10  6571 Sanchez, Francisco     16 38-Unatta           11.61      11.54   0.7  1 
 11  1438 Parris, Xavier         04 Full Thro           11.31      11.55  -1.7  2 
 12   763 Barrett, Savian        03 Firebirds           11.73      11.59  -1.7  2 
 13  2771 Marshall, Demetriu     08 Eagles Wi           11.79      11.61   0.7  1 
 14  5843 Stewart, Darius        15 Club 702            11.46      11.63  -0.3  3 
 15  3769 Thomas, Octavius       10 Tucson El           11.73      11.77   0.7  1 
 16  3931 Hemingway, Magnus      11 YMCA Team           11.68      11.81  -1.7  2 
 17  3205 Shropshire, Camero     09 Okc Fuel            11.77      11.81  -0.3  3 
 18  5905 Johnson, Anthony       15 Imani Spe           11.66      11.86  -0.3  3 
 19  7508 Schulze, Aidan         07 1ne Motio           11.81      11.88   0.7  1 
 20  4772 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm     13 Bremerton           11.85      11.92  -1.7  2 
 21   164 Kwaateng, Richmond     01 Panthers            11.66      11.92  -0.3  3 
 22  7383 Mata, Nathaniel        16 Umoja               11.75      11.97  -0.3  3 
 23   700 Dudley II, Kenneth     03 DC Speed            11.86      12.13  -0.3  3 
 24  4649 Walker, Omari          12 Tru Speed           11.78      12.21  -1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            11.12      11.19  -0.7 
  2   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           11.39      11.30  -0.7 
  3  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           11.52      11.34  -0.7 
  4  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             11.29      11.36  -0.7 
  5   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           11.16      11.42  -0.7 
  6  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           11.31      11.42  -0.7 
  7  4346 Wade, Tkai             12 Team Ques           11.47      11.46  -0.7 
  8  6160 Langley, Darien        15 Pacific C           11.57      11.73  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            21.90      22.40Q  0.8  8 
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           22.68      22.56Q  0.6  7 
  3  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           23.00      22.79Q -0.2  3 
  4   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            22.79      22.86Q -0.8  5 
  5  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           23.09      22.90Q -0.4  2 
  6   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           22.75      23.14Q  0.7  6 
  7   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           22.83      23.23Q -1.8  4 
  8  6160 Langley, Darien        15 Pacific C           23.10      23.34Q  1.0  1 
  9  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           23.37      23.17Q  0.6  7 
 10  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             23.44      23.21Q  0.8  8 
 11  4346 Wade, Tkai             12 Team Ques           23.27      23.24Q -0.8  5 
 12  1898 Branham, Kalil         05 The Flyin           23.25      23.34Q -0.2  3 
 13  1438 Parris, Xavier         04 Full Thro           23.11      23.48Q  1.0  1 
 14  5905 Johnson, Anthony       15 Imani Spe           23.71      23.62Q -1.8  4 
 15  5845 Stewart, Donavan       15 Club 702            23.64      23.64Q  0.7  6 
 16  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            23.16      23.69Q -0.4  2 
 17  6864 Turner, Jordyn         16 Hercules            23.73      23.58q -0.2  3 
 18  6571 Sanchez, Francisco     16 38-Unatta           23.33      23.65q  0.7  6 
 19  3931 Hemingway, Magnus      11 YMCA Team           23.83      23.73q -0.2  3 
 20   164 Kwaateng, Richmond     01 Panthers            24.26      23.77q  0.7  6 
 21  3778 Ater, Payton           11 31-Unatta           24.18      23.78q  0.8  8 
 22  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           23.93      23.85q -0.8  5 
 23  3205 Shropshire, Camero     09 Okc Fuel            24.07      23.86q  0.7  6 
 24  1352 Magee, Michael         04 Cobb Pal            23.59      23.88q  0.8  8 
 25  7082 Clemons, Malcolm       16 Oakland P           23.27      23.91  -1.8  4 
 26  7176 McBeth, Jacob          16 Rpm Legac           23.84      23.93  -1.8  4 
 27  2899 Jackson, George        08 Real Athl           24.09      23.95   0.6  7 
 28  2771 Marshall, Demetriu     08 Eagles Wi           24.56      24.01  -0.2  3 
 29  4089 Mason, Ja Quaviion     12 Hallmark            23.64      24.03   0.6  7 
 30  4772 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm     13 Bremerton           24.21      24.14   0.6  7 
 31  6300 Harris Williams Jr     15 San Diego           23.76      24.16   1.0  1 
 32  3672 Ansley, Omari'Kise     10 Internati           24.83      24.21  -0.8  5 
 33   259 Jones, Quincy          02 07-Unatta           24.28      24.26  -1.8  4 
 34  7508 Schulze, Aidan         07 1ne Motio           24.44      24.34   1.0  1 
 35  3932 Hill, Diante Kai       11 YMCA Team           24.66      24.35   0.8  8 
 36  5464 Bell, Isaiah           14 Bakersfie           24.32      24.46  -0.4  2 
 37  2441 Young, Billie          07 Indiana S           24.87      24.49  -0.2  3 
 38  6231 Davis, Jalen           15 Plyometri           23.68      24.50  -0.8  5 
 39  4984 Atkinson, Theodore     13 JL Sports           24.34      24.50   1.0  1 
 40  2870 Diedrich, Sean         08 Park Flye           24.85      24.52  -1.8  4 
 41  2401 Sanders, Darrius       07 Fort Wayn           24.69      24.53   0.6  7 
 42  3884 Hong, Kasey            11 Mercury T           24.81      24.57   0.7  6 
 43  1888 Oliver, Dawson         05 Team Ohio           24.61      24.58   0.8  8 
 44  1479 Williams, Colin        04 Jackrabbi           24.10      24.59   0.8  8 
 45  4858 Wallace, Gabriel       13 Emerald V           24.27      24.60  -0.8  5 
 46  3217 Johnson Jr, Derric     09 Oklahoma            25.23      24.66   1.0  1 
 47  7195 Wong, Jacob            16 Sacrament           23.75      24.69  -0.4  2 
 48  2019 Davis, Quinsean        06 Gadsden B           24.57      24.73   0.7  6 
 49   207 Van Deinse Diaz, D     01 Spa City            24.57      24.78  -0.8  5 
 50  2257 Barner, Elliot         06 Youth Tra           24.56      24.88  -1.8  4 
 51  3043 Folks, Samuel          09 Crossover           26.19      25.09   0.7  6 
 52  3057 Johnson Jr, Kenyon     09 Dashers T           24.99      25.10  -0.4  2 
 53   247 Wise, John             01 Wilton Ru           25.38      25.33  -0.4  2 
 54  1774 Kirby, Isaiah          05 41-Unatta           25.46      25.42  -0.2  3 
 55  5670 Roldan, Christian      14 Usa Wings           25.16      25.44   1.0  1 
 56   293 Fenderson, Christo     02 Aoc Amble           25.83      25.70  -1.8  4 
 57  4649 Walker, Omari          12 Tru Speed           24.51      25.79  -0.4  2 
 58  3235 Buckman, Christian     09 Shocker T           26.06      25.85  -0.8  5 
 59  4190 Turner II, Daryl       12 Northeast           23.81      26.84   1.0  1 
 60  5549 Randolph, Russell      14 Fresno Fl           27.95      27.56   0.6  7 
 61  5499 Cerecer, Alejandro     14 Fast Trac           30.62      30.59   0.8  8 
 --   434 Robinson, Jarelle      02 New Jerse           23.82         DQ  -0.4  2  lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            22.40      22.28Q -1.1  3 
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           22.56      22.59Q  1.9  2 
  3   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            22.86      22.71Q -0.8  1 
  4  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           22.90      22.64Q  1.9  2 
  5   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           23.14      22.79Q -1.1  3 
  6  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           22.79      22.86Q -0.8  1 
  7   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           23.23      22.93q -1.1  3 
  8  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           23.17      23.09q -0.8  1 
  9  6160 Langley, Darien        15 Pacific C           23.34      23.13   1.9  2 
 10  4346 Wade, Tkai             12 Team Ques           23.24      23.23   1.9  2 
 11  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             23.21      23.37  -0.8  1 
 12  5905 Johnson, Anthony       15 Imani Spe           23.62      23.41   1.9  2 
 13  3205 Shropshire, Camero     09 Okc Fuel            23.86      23.61   1.9  2 
 14  1898 Branham, Kalil         05 The Flyin           23.34      23.64  -1.1  3 
 15  5845 Stewart, Donavan       15 Club 702            23.64      23.74  -0.8  1 
 16  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            23.69      23.91  -0.8  1 
 17  6571 Sanchez, Francisco     16 38-Unatta           23.65      23.92  -1.1  3 
 18  3778 Ater, Payton           11 31-Unatta           23.78      23.99  -0.8  1 
 19  3931 Hemingway, Magnus      11 YMCA Team           23.73      24.14  -1.1  3 
 20  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           23.85      24.20  -0.8  1 
 21   164 Kwaateng, Richmond     01 Panthers            23.77      24.31   1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            22.28      21.77   0.1 
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           22.59      22.31   0.1 
  3   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            22.71      22.47   0.1 
  4   650 Chapman, Alexander     03 Charlotte           22.79      22.76   0.1 
  5  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           22.64      22.83   0.1 
  6  4846 Ringo, Kelee           13 Cheetah T           22.86      22.95   0.1 
  7  3329 Adams, Quaron          10 48-Unatta           23.09      22.99   0.1 
  8   662 Gadson, Isaiah         03 Charlotte           22.93      23.00   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           50.59      49.29Q  6 
  2  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C           49.76      50.59Q  8 
  3  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            49.80      50.90Q  7 
  4  6864 Turner, Jordyn         16 Hercules            52.01      51.85Q  2 
  5  1351 Daniels, Treyion       04 Cobb Pal            51.21      51.98Q  5 
  6  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           51.30      51.98Q  4 
  7  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou           51.31      52.04Q  3 
  8   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            51.69      54.18Q  1 
  9  3778 Ater, Payton           11 31-Unatta           53.88      52.88Q  2 
 10  6330 Davis, Miles           15 Team Hurr           53.57      53.04Q  5 
 11   434 Robinson, Jarelle      02 New Jerse           53.06      53.50Q  8 
 12  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           52.60      53.61Q  6 
 13  1178 Ruffin, Christian      03 Track Xpl           52.81      53.76Q  7 
 14  1499 Quidley, Cole          04 Major Imp           52.48      53.95Q  4 
 15  5298 Pinto, Denzel          13 Tigard Yo           54.12      54.36Q  3 
 16  3436 Brown, Christopher     10 Arizona F           53.87      55.27Q  1 
 17  1686 Mapson Jr, Tyler       04 Star Trac           51.42      53.24q  2 
 18   348 Reid, Kristof          02 Hunterdon           53.29      53.81q  8 
 19  5464 Bell, Isaiah           14 Bakersfie           52.51      53.96q  5 
 20  5903 Islam, Elijah          15 Imani Spe           54.12      54.22q  4 
 21  5947 Myles Jr, Anthony      15 Las Vegas           53.53      54.24q  6 
 22  7384 Matthews, Jaeson       16 Umoja               53.80      54.58q  2 
 23  6520 Brenes Jr, Jonatha     16 38-Unatta           54.98      54.76q  7 
 24   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           55.54      54.78q  2 
 25  3120 Robinson, Isaiah       09 Excelerat           56.61      55.38   5 
 26  1485 Henry, Nathaniel       04 Lightning           52.47      55.60   3 
 27  2220 Aaron, Keagon          06 United So           54.58      55.61   7 
 28  2251 Williams, Micah        06 United So           53.50      55.62   7 
 29  2553 deJesus, Melcon        07 Vipers Tr           55.32      55.67   5 
 30   149 Istvan, Kaleb          01 Newburgh            55.66      55.71   1 
 31   294 Green, Thomas          02 Aoc Amble           54.59      56.26   8 
 32  4950 Yochum, Nicholas       13 Hill & Va           55.09      56.30   6 
 33  2244 Pennington III, Ja     06 United So           55.51      56.37   3 
 34  3199 Hardison, Jalen        09 Okc Fuel            56.62      56.43   6 
 35  5670 Roldan, Christian      14 Usa Wings           55.88      56.60   3 
 36    75 Notarianni, Zack       01 Clcf Trac           57.07      56.78   8 
 36  3332 Byrd, Terry            10 48-Unatta           55.66      56.78   1 
 38  2441 Young, Billie          07 Indiana S           54.79      56.88   8 
 39  4935 Robertson, DeShon      13 High Volt           57.54      56.91   7 
 40  5000 Cervantes, Abel        13 McMinnvil           55.85      57.25   2 
 41  1774 Kirby, Isaiah          05 41-Unatta           59.09      57.63   5 
 42  3235 Buckman, Christian     09 Shocker T           55.91      57.85   4 
 43  3043 Folks, Samuel          09 Crossover           57.39      57.96   8 
 44  3852 Campbell, Kyler        11 Helena Vi           59.18      59.35   4 
 45  3194 Durham, Corey          09 Okc Fuel            57.65      59.59   6 
 46  3896 Turner, Torin          11 Mercury T           59.46    1:00.21   3 
 47  4190 Turner II, Daryl       12 Northeast           53.70    1:01.49   3 
 48  5511 Marquez, Octavio       14 Fast Trac         1:03.15    1:02.07   1 
 49  5549 Randolph, Russell      14 Fresno Fl         1:02.73    1:02.31   2 
 50  5439 Handy, Sam             14 Athletes          1:03.77    1:04.96   1 
 --  4491 Campbell, Malik        12 Track Hou           54.44         DQ   6  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           49.29      48.85Q  3 
  2  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            50.90      49.47Q  1 
  3  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C           50.59      49.62Q  2 
  4  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           51.98      50.18Q  3 
  5   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            54.18      50.58Q  2 
  6  6864 Turner, Jordyn         16 Hercules            51.85      51.34Q  1 
  7  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou           52.04      50.36q  3 
  8  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           53.61      51.57q  3 
  9  1351 Daniels, Treyion       04 Cobb Pal            51.98      51.60   2 
 10  3778 Ater, Payton           11 31-Unatta           52.88      52.15   1 
 11  1178 Ruffin, Christian      03 Track Xpl           53.76      52.41   3 
 12  1686 Mapson Jr, Tyler       04 Star Trac           53.24      52.77   2 
 13  6330 Davis, Miles           15 Team Hurr           53.04      53.18   1 
 14  1499 Quidley, Cole          04 Major Imp           53.95      53.38   2 
 15   348 Reid, Kristof          02 Hunterdon           53.81      53.54   3 
 16  5464 Bell, Isaiah           14 Bakersfie           53.96      53.83   3 
 17  7384 Matthews, Jaeson       16 Umoja               54.58      53.92   1 
 18  5298 Pinto, Denzel          13 Tigard Yo           54.36      54.05   1 
 19  5947 Myles Jr, Anthony      15 Las Vegas           54.24      55.07   1 
 20   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           54.78      55.11   3 
 21  3436 Brown, Christopher     10 Arizona F           55.27      55.70   1 
 22   434 Robinson, Jarelle      02 New Jerse           53.50      55.87   2 
 23  6520 Brenes Jr, Jonatha     16 38-Unatta           54.76      56.03   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C           49.62      48.23  
  2  1019 Allen, Ashton          03 i5 Elite            49.47      48.45  
  3  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           48.85      49.00  
  4  6334 Wailehua Jr, Trent     15 Team Wail           50.18      50.14  
  5   625 Williams, Brian        03 Carolina            50.58      50.27  
  6  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou           50.36      50.59  
  7  6864 Turner, Jordyn         16 Hercules            51.34      51.55  
  8  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           51.57      52.35  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C         2:02.75    2:00.32Q  4 
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K         2:05.44    2:03.02Q  1 
  3  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou         2:12.20    2:04.38Q  3 
  4  6233 Green, Preston         15 Plyometri         2:05.16    2:07.08Q  2 
  5  7090 Kane-Ross, Todd        16 Oakland P         2:06.55    2:07.27Q  5 
  6  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         2:10.15    2:01.27Q  4 
  7  6330 Davis, Miles           15 Team Hurr         2:08.01    2:04.90Q  3 
  8  1351 Daniels, Treyion       04 Cobb Pal          2:05.60    2:07.11Q  2 
  9  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         2:07.80    2:07.21Q  1 
 10  6668 Conley, Christophe     16 Castro Va         2:06.23    2:07.29Q  5 
 11   348 Reid, Kristof          02 Hunterdon         2:06.61    2:05.15Q  4 
 12  6989 Kang, Matthew          16 Mount Dia         2:05.83    2:07.76Q  3 
 13  7339 Steplight, Kellen      16 Thunder H         2:07.81    2:07.90Q  2 
 14  2190 Dart, William          06 Spar Trac         2:10.03    2:08.54Q  5 
 15  1110 Thompson, Andrew       03 Sandhills         2:11.01    2:08.55Q  1 
 16  1295 Cranston, Robert       04 Adrenalin         2:05.97    2:05.63Q  4 
 17  1075 Leacock, Dillon        03 Rolesvill         2:10.43    2:07.92Q  2 
 18  6105 Andraus, Antonio       15 Pacific C         2:05.04    2:08.36Q  3 
 19  7122 Pearson, Christoph     16 Peninsula         2:07.47    2:08.88Q  1 
 20  2353 Goodman, Damien        07 Chicagola         2:10.10    2:09.77Q  5 
 21  1135 Faison, Wayne          03 Track Xpl         2:08.70    2:06.63q  4 
 22  5289 McDade, Andrew         13 Tigard Yo         2:11.74    2:08.16q  4 
 23  1796 Killewald, Gage        05 Detroit C         2:11.48    2:08.98q  1 
 24  3534 Ye, Jacob              10 Border Un         2:13.56    2:09.01q  3 
 25  6138 Granillo, Tyriq        15 Pacific C         2:07.31    2:09.33   2 
 26   244 Frey, Darius           01 Warwick W         2:12.05    2:09.81   4 
 27  5298 Pinto, Denzel          13 Tigard Yo         2:11.82    2:10.53   5 
 28  1254 Knight, Gage           04 14-Unatta         2:10.33    2:10.79   3 
 29  5117 Joseph, Elian          13 Speed Unl         2:12.87    2:12.94   1 
 30  2617 Knuckles, Jesse        07 Waukegan          2:11.52    2:13.08   2 
 31  3256 Hendrickson, Lando     09 Springfie         2:20.34    2:13.45   2 
 32  4950 Yochum, Nicholas       13 Hill & Va         2:12.34    2:13.50   2 
 33  7470 Hammond, Dorsey        04 Quicksilv         2:12.05    2:13.78   5 
 34  2251 Williams, Micah        06 United So         2:11.71    2:14.86   3 
 35  4498 Cooper, Aaron          12 Track Hou         2:14.18    2:15.44   4 
 36  3852 Campbell, Kyler        11 Helena Vi         2:17.95    2:16.69   3 
 37  3590 Gonzalez, Joshua       10 El Paso P         2:14.65    2:17.78   5 
 38  4485 Brooks, Joshua         12 Track Hou         2:15.57    2:18.02   4 
 39   368 Miller, Alex           02 Lancaster         2:12.81    2:19.52   1 
 40  3199 Hardison, Jalen        09 Okc Fuel          2:24.52    2:22.32   4 
 41  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee         2:24.74    2:23.39   5 
 42  1775 Lanham, Samuel         05 41-Unatta         2:21.89    2:26.00   3 
 43  3896 Turner, Torin          11 Mercury T         2:26.93    2:26.51   5 
 44  1875 Chandler, Malik        05 Team Ohio         2:21.40    2:27.31   1 
 45  3106 Gabriel, Tyler         09 Excelerat         2:21.74    2:31.72   2 
 46  3200 Hardison II, Jerma     09 Okc Fuel          2:21.31    2:33.09   1 
 47  5599 Majchen, Benjamin      14 Jets Trac         2:35.01    2:42.41   4 
 48  5507 Jijon, Rafael          14 Fast Trac         2:37.60    2:42.47   3 
 49  5516 Ortiz, Diego           14 Fast Trac         2:46.09    2:52.37   2 
 50  4126 Burrell, Javin         12 Lancaster         2:15.18    3:17.02   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C         2:00.32    1:59.62Q  3 
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K         2:03.02    2:01.67Q  2 
  3  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou         2:04.38    2:04.04Q  1 
  4  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         2:01.27    2:01.05Q  3 
  5  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         2:07.21    2:04.72Q  1 
  6  1351 Daniels, Treyion       04 Cobb Pal          2:07.11    2:05.35Q  2 
  7  6330 Davis, Miles           15 Team Hurr         2:04.90    2:04.12q  3 
  8  6989 Kang, Matthew          16 Mount Dia         2:07.76    2:04.79q  3 
  9  1295 Cranston, Robert       04 Adrenalin         2:05.63    2:04.91   1 
 10  6233 Green, Preston         15 Plyometri         2:07.08    2:04.92   1 
 11  6668 Conley, Christophe     16 Castro Va         2:07.29    2:05.40   1 
 12  5289 McDade, Andrew         13 Tigard Yo         2:08.16    2:05.50   1 
 13  6105 Andraus, Antonio       15 Pacific C         2:08.36    2:05.75   3 
 14  7122 Pearson, Christoph     16 Peninsula         2:08.88    2:05.95   3 
 15   348 Reid, Kristof          02 Hunterdon         2:05.15    2:05.96   2 
 16  7090 Kane-Ross, Todd        16 Oakland P         2:07.27    2:06.38   2 
 17  1135 Faison, Wayne          03 Track Xpl         2:06.63    2:06.41   1 
 18  7339 Steplight, Kellen      16 Thunder H         2:07.90    2:08.02   3 
 19  3534 Ye, Jacob              10 Border Un         2:09.01    2:08.49   3 
 20  1075 Leacock, Dillon        03 Rolesvill         2:07.92    2:09.45   2 
 21  1796 Killewald, Gage        05 Detroit C         2:08.98    2:09.50   2 
 22  2353 Goodman, Damien        07 Chicagola         2:09.77    2:12.04   2 
 23  2190 Dart, William          06 Spar Trac         2:08.54    2:12.25   2 
 24  1110 Thompson, Andrew       03 Sandhills         2:08.55    2:17.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  6192 Steward, Erick         15 Pacific C         1:59.62    1:55.00  
  2  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K         2:01.67    2:00.24  
  3  4529 Gilmore, Ian           12 Track Hou         2:04.04    2:02.26  
  4  1351 Daniels, Treyion       04 Cobb Pal          2:05.35    2:04.12  
  5  6989 Kang, Matthew          16 Mount Dia         2:04.79    2:04.15  
  6  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         2:04.72    2:06.96  
  7  6330 Davis, Miles           15 Team Hurr         2:04.12    2:07.00  
  8  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         2:01.05    2:09.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6910 Peattie, Colin         16 Los Gatos         4:22.39    4:15.22Q  2 
  2  6301 Feidelberg, Zev        15 San Diego         4:19.09    4:16.24Q  1 
  3  5642 Maher, Adham           14 McFarland         4:42.86    4:17.69Q  3 
  4  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         4:30.84    4:15.57Q  2 
  5    83 Bekele-Arcuri, Beh     01 Excelsior         4:19.08    4:17.59Q  1 
  6  3665 Black, Xander          10 Go the Di         4:27.77    4:17.99Q  3 
  7  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         4:33.28    4:17.03q  2 
  8  6903 Franco, Evan           16 Los Gatos         4:23.20    4:18.61q  3 
  9  3534 Ye, Jacob              10 Border Un         4:31.40    4:18.64q  3 
 10  6121 Chavez, Raul           15 Pacific C         4:28.25    4:21.66q  2 
 11  7090 Kane-Ross, Todd        16 Oakland P         4:26.32    4:23.12q  3 
 12  2190 Dart, William          06 Spar Trac         4:28.87    4:23.50q  1 
 13  6105 Andraus, Antonio       15 Pacific C         4:18.56    4:23.55   2 
 14  4307 Chung, Jonathan        12 Team Ques         4:40.89    4:23.79   2 
 15  6138 Granillo, Tyriq        15 Pacific C         4:23.03    4:23.87   3 
 16  1295 Cranston, Robert       04 Adrenalin         4:24.48    4:24.84   1 
 17  1796 Killewald, Gage        05 Detroit C         4:36.35    4:24.90   3 
 18  1110 Thompson, Andrew       03 Sandhills         4:35.96    4:26.06   2 
 19  7122 Pearson, Christoph     16 Peninsula         4:25.68    4:26.44   1 
 20  7068 Singh, Aidan           16 Oak Hill          4:26.22    4:27.70   2 
 21  5643 Medina, Ruben          14 McFarland         4:54.23    4:29.29   3 
 22  5644 Medrano, Matthew       14 McFarland         4:46.97    4:29.44   3 
 23  4709 Davis, Arlo            13 37-Unatta         4:33.51    4:29.79   1 
 24  1758 Allen, Drew            05 19-Unatta         4:31.18    4:30.44   3 
 25  2678 Vargas, Ethan          08 20-Unatta         4:35.75    4:30.58   1 
 26  3256 Hendrickson, Lando     09 Springfie         4:41.91    4:30.83   1 
 27  5316 Woodhouse, Lincoln     13 Tigard Yo         4:37.06    4:32.20   1 
 28  6174 Ochoa, Enrique         15 Pacific C         4:30.54    4:32.61   1 
 29  5632 Ayon, Jordan           14 McFarland         4:50.51    4:34.17   2 
 30   244 Frey, Darius           01 Warwick W         4:42.60    4:34.18   2 
 31  4535 Green, Phillip         12 Track Hou         4:49.21    4:36.01   3 
 32   203 Guerin, Benjamin       01 Spa City          4:46.19    4:38.04   2 
 33  2617 Knuckles, Jesse        07 Waukegan          4:36.60    4:40.35   3 
 34  5514 Moreno, Gerardo        14 Fast Trac         4:52.01    4:41.77   2 
 35  5117 Joseph, Elian          13 Speed Unl         4:43.22    4:42.07   3 
 36  7475 Jackson, Kameron       04 Quicksilv         4:45.11    4:42.30   2 
 37  1297 Miner, Evan            04 Adrenalin         4:37.72    4:42.35   2 
 38  7463 Battle, Taylor         04 Quicksilv         4:45.65    4:43.08   1 
 39   616 Haws, Wesley           03 Carolina          4:38.98    4:43.59   3 
 40   368 Miller, Alex           02 Lancaster         4:38.55    4:47.26   3 
 41  1135 Faison, Wayne          03 Track Xpl         4:37.50    4:47.33   1 
 42  4889 Lyons, Harrison        13 Federal W         4:41.74    4:47.42   1 
 43  3944 Gibson, Travis         12 25-Unatta         4:45.80    4:48.36   1 
 44  3276 Moody II, James        09 Triple Th         4:51.45    4:49.21   1 
 45  3939 Wherry, William Ja     11 YMCA Team         5:21.81    4:58.11   1 
 46  4201 Desai, Rushil          12 Northwest         4:55.51    4:58.91   2 
 47  4126 Burrell, Javin         12 Lancaster         4:52.92    5:01.04   3 
 48  2094 Meadows Jr, Latroy     06 Massey Mi         4:58.88    5:03.17   1 
 49  4485 Brooks, Joshua         12 Track Hou         4:51.02    5:04.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  6301 Feidelberg, Zev        15 San Diego         4:16.24    4:12.98  
  2  6910 Peattie, Colin         16 Los Gatos         4:15.22    4:13.81  
  3  5642 Maher, Adham           14 McFarland         4:17.69    4:15.20  
  4  3665 Black, Xander          10 Go the Di         4:17.99    4:16.18  
  5  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         4:17.03    4:16.56  
  6  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         4:15.57    4:16.71  
  7  3534 Ye, Jacob              10 Border Un         4:18.64    4:17.96  
  8    83 Bekele-Arcuri, Beh     01 Excelsior         4:17.59    4:19.38  
  9  6121 Chavez, Raul           15 Pacific C         4:21.66    4:19.69  
 10  6903 Franco, Evan           16 Los Gatos         4:18.61    4:22.09  
 11  2190 Dart, William          06 Spar Trac         4:23.50    4:23.28  
 12  7090 Kane-Ross, Todd        16 Oakland P         4:23.12    4:23.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  6301 Feidelberg, Zev        15 San Diego         9:23.55    9:09.37   2 
  2  3665 Black, Xander          10 Go the Di         9:44.83    9:10.34   2 
  3    83 Bekele-Arcuri, Beh     01 Excelsior         9:31.00    9:11.91   2 
  4  6138 Granillo, Tyriq        15 Pacific C         9:39.09    9:12.86   2 
  5  4569 Lindhorst, Cole        12 Track Hou         9:51.40    9:15.56   2 
  6  1538 Jackson, Zane          04 Mt. Pleas         9:45.57    9:16.88   2 
  7  6121 Chavez, Raul           15 Pacific C         9:39.31    9:16.99   2 
  8  3534 Ye, Jacob              10 Border Un         9:55.65    9:17.15   2 
  9  2399 Gibson, Reece          07 Fort Wayn         9:40.20    9:25.89   2 
 10  3741 Rafferty, Alexande     10 Spartan S         9:54.66    9:27.62   2 
 11  3966 Wingard, Wyatt         12 26-Unatta         9:44.36    9:30.33   2 
 12  2190 Dart, William          06 Spar Trac         9:48.70    9:37.45   2 
 13  7068 Singh, Aidan           16 Oak Hill          9:40.80    9:37.50   2 
 14  4307 Chung, Jonathan        12 Team Ques        10:26.21    9:39.46   1 
 15  7122 Pearson, Christoph     16 Peninsula         9:52.70    9:48.86   2 
 16  1768 Stewart, Zacahry       05 19-Unatta         9:57.84    9:49.99   2 
 17  7333 Tseng, Jovi            16 The Rapto         9:57.30    9:52.88   2 
 18  2678 Vargas, Ethan          08 20-Unatta        10:31.73    9:57.25   1 
 19  5514 Moreno, Gerardo        14 Fast Trac        10:46.37    9:57.93   1 
 20  5316 Woodhouse, Lincoln     13 Tigard Yo         9:58.84    9:58.62   2 
 21  1526 Carson, Douglas        04 Mt. Pleas        10:11.88   10:01.43   1 
 22  5643 Medina, Ruben          14 McFarland        10:14.25   10:02.04   1 
 23  6174 Ochoa, Enrique         15 Pacific C        10:05.53   10:05.04   2 
 24  3944 Gibson, Travis         12 25-Unatta        10:38.17   10:06.91   1 
 25   616 Haws, Wesley           03 Carolina         10:16.03   10:08.19   1 
 26  3256 Hendrickson, Lando     09 Springfie        10:17.29   10:08.73   1 
 27  4535 Green, Phillip         12 Track Hou        10:28.72   10:09.30   1 
 28  5632 Ayon, Jordan           14 McFarland        10:26.97   10:09.52   1 
 29  1110 Thompson, Andrew       03 Sandhills        10:14.57   10:13.77   1 
 30  5331 Luster, Bryce          13 Trinity T        10:11.26   10:16.12   1 
 31  4839 Hosang, Ethan          13 Central O        10:06.40   10:16.63   2 
 32  1550 Richter, Mark          04 Mt. Pleas        10:18.56   10:16.80   1 
 33   556 Aranas, Alexander      02 WolfPack         10:02.58   10:21.27   2 
 34  4857 Villano, Evan          13 Emerald V        10:09.51   10:21.60   1 
 35  7340 Stubbert, Simon        16 Thunder H        10:09.15   10:23.32   1 
 36  2565 Lalwani, Aryan         07 Vipers Tr        10:19.61   10:27.89   1 
 37  5676 Canto, Trevor          14 Valley Co        10:59.83   10:28.11   1 
 38   613 Byron, Drake           03 Carolina         10:27.36   10:30.17   1 
 39  1775 Lanham, Samuel         05 41-Unatta        10:48.25   10:30.46   1 
 40  5042 Gonzalez, Evan         13 Salem Tra        10:09.11   10:33.37   2 
 41   792 Simhony, Yariv         03 Firebirds        10:26.20   10:43.20   1 
 42  3327 Sanchez, Rafael        10 42-Unatta         9:55.42   10:44.77   2 
 43  3276 Moody II, James        09 Triple Th        10:40.05   10:46.37   1 
 44  1821 Davis, Marsellis       05 New World        11:09.19   11:06.90   1 
 45  2094 Meadows Jr, Latroy     06 Massey Mi        11:11.11   11:08.50   1 
 46  5604 Navarrette, Christ     14 Jets Trac        11:39.34   11:18.72   1 
 47  7013 Potrebic, Casey        16 Napa Trac        10:06.89   11:50.05   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1898 Branham, Kalil         05 The Flyin           14.19      13.72Q -1.5  1 
  2  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           14.11      13.97Q -1.0  3 
  3  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            14.03      14.06Q -0.4  5 
  4   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           14.34      14.15Q -0.1  4 
  5  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           14.25      14.23Q -0.6  2 
  6  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           14.60      14.45Q -0.9  6 
  7  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           14.23      13.76Q -1.5  1 
  8  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           14.25      14.32Q -1.0  3 
  9  6300 Harris Williams Jr     15 San Diego           14.06      14.38Q -0.1  4 
 10  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           14.17      14.50Q -0.6  2 
 11  6402 Mcdonald, Alec         15 Valley Un           15.10      14.61Q -0.9  6 
 12  6232 Freeman, Semaj         15 Plyometri           14.66      15.00Q -0.4  5 
 13  3963 Sharpe, Raylen         12 26-Unatta           14.94      14.53q -0.6  2 
 14   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           14.90      14.81q -1.5  1 
 15  5653 Andrade, Brandon       14 Usa Wings           14.95      14.95q -1.0  3 
 16  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           14.73      15.02q -1.0  3 
 17  5806 Crawford, Delaney      15 Californi           15.30      15.08q -0.1  4 
 18  6590 Bates, Di'Niko         16 3M Track            15.06      15.15q -0.4  5 
 19  2397 Bennett, Lenny         07 Fort Wayn           14.64      15.16q -0.9  6 
 20   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee           16.00      15.18q -0.4  5 
 21  3567 Scrivner, Clifton      10 Do Right            14.78      15.24q -0.6  2 
 22  2803 McKinney, Chase        08 I-Run               15.90      15.36q -0.9  6 
 23  7267 Alvarez, Shayan        16 Steel Gaz           14.71      15.43q -0.1  4 
 24  3071 Williams, Darrione     09 Dashers T           15.73      15.58q -0.1  4 
 25  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed           15.49      15.60  -1.5  1 
 26  2645 Williams, Daylin       07 Windy Cit           15.57      15.85  -1.0  3 
 27  6836 Cavness, Amari         16 Hercules            15.47      16.04  -1.5  1 
 28   917 Perry, Jamil           03 Glenarden           15.97      16.09  -0.9  6 
 29  2021 Embry, Jakari          06 Gadsden B           15.24      16.10  -0.4  5 
 30  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr           15.83      16.16  -0.4  5 
 31  7148 Brown, Joseph          16 Revolutio           15.10      16.28  -0.9  6 
 32  4838 Gorman, Robert J       13 Central O           16.30      16.38  -0.1  4 
 33  4382 Brown, Jacoby          12 Texas Sto           14.49      16.57  -0.4  5 
 34   332 Crooks, Ryan           02 Greensbur           17.03      16.62  -1.5  1 
 35    75 Notarianni, Zack       01 Clcf Trac           16.93      16.68  -0.6  2 
 36  2283 Wek, Deng              06 Youth Tra           14.95      16.76  -0.1  4 
 37  1449 Ferguson, Tauheed      04 Jackrabbi           15.31      16.80  -1.0  3 
 38    81 Holland, Evan          01 Elm City            17.11      17.49  -1.5  1 
 39   166 Orn, Melvin            01 Panthers            17.63      17.62  -0.6  2 
 40  2272 Knowlton, Evan         06 Youth Tra           15.37      17.63  -0.6  2 
 41  3777 Hughes, Kenny          10 Valor Tra           16.53      22.18  -1.0  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            14.06      13.78Q -1.5  1 
  2  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           13.76      13.94Q -1.2  3 
  3  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           14.23      13.97Q  0.2  2 
  4   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           14.15      14.02Q -1.5  1 
  5  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           13.97      14.16Q  0.2  2 
  6  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           14.45      14.34Q -1.2  3 
  7  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           14.32      14.25q  0.2  2 
  8  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           14.50      14.34q -1.5  1 
  9  6300 Harris Williams Jr     15 San Diego           14.38      14.37  -1.5  1 
 10  6402 Mcdonald, Alec         15 Valley Un           14.61      14.47   0.2  2 
 11  3963 Sharpe, Raylen         12 26-Unatta           14.53      14.57  -1.2  3 
 12  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           15.02      14.66  -1.5  1 
 13  7267 Alvarez, Shayan        16 Steel Gaz           15.43      14.68   0.2  2 
 14  6232 Freeman, Semaj         15 Plyometri           15.00      14.70  -1.2  3 
 15  5653 Andrade, Brandon       14 Usa Wings           14.95      14.85  -1.5  1 
 16   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           14.81      14.89   0.2  2 
 17  6590 Bates, Di'Niko         16 3M Track            15.15      15.09  -1.2  3 
 18  2397 Bennett, Lenny         07 Fort Wayn           15.16      15.12  -1.2  3 
 19  5806 Crawford, Delaney      15 Californi           15.08      15.31   0.2  2 
 20   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee           15.18      15.45   0.2  2 
 21  3071 Williams, Darrione     09 Dashers T           15.58      15.63  -1.2  3 
 22  2803 McKinney, Chase        08 I-Run               15.36      16.18  -1.5  1 
 23  3567 Scrivner, Clifton      10 Do Right            15.24      16.93  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           14.16      13.49   0.2 
  2  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            13.78      13.68   0.2 
  3   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           14.02      13.79   0.2 
  4  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           13.94      13.87   0.2 
  5  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           13.97      14.07   0.2 
  6  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           14.34      14.21   0.2 
  7  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           14.34      14.26   0.2 
  8  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           14.25      14.29   0.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           24.44      23.90Q  0.7  6 
  2  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           25.96      25.32Q  0.5  3 
  3  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller            26.30      25.35Q  1.4  2 
  4  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           26.24      25.63Q  1.1  1 
  5  1898 Branham, Kalil         05 The Flyin           25.35      25.64Q  0.6  5 
  6  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           26.92      26.34Q  0.8  4 
  7  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           26.64      26.17Q  0.6  5 
  8   294 Green, Thomas          02 Aoc Amble           26.59      26.41Q  0.5  3 
  9  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           26.12      26.42Q  1.1  1 
 10  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           27.28      26.58Q  0.7  6 
 11  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           27.15      26.61Q  1.4  2 
 12  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv           27.36      27.10Q  0.8  4 
 13  3567 Scrivner, Clifton      10 Do Right            25.97      26.71q  1.4  2 
 14  5653 Andrade, Brandon       14 Usa Wings           27.50      26.75q  0.5  3 
 15  4382 Brown, Jacoby          12 Texas Sto           27.32      26.90q  0.7  6 
 16  3963 Sharpe, Raylen         12 26-Unatta           27.07      26.91q  1.1  1 
 17  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           27.24      26.93q  0.6  5 
 18  5806 Crawford, Delaney      15 Californi           27.33      26.94q  0.6  5 
 19   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           27.04      27.05q  1.4  2 
 20  7267 Alvarez, Shayan        16 Steel Gaz           26.66      27.08q  0.7  6 
 21   935 Roach, Giovanni        03 Glenarden           27.20      27.29q  0.8  4 
 22  6402 Mcdonald, Alec         15 Valley Un           26.88      27.43q  0.6  5 
 23   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           26.60      27.46q  0.8  4 
 24  2645 Williams, Daylin       07 Windy Cit           27.11      27.67q  1.1  1 
 25  2273 Knowlton III, Jerr     06 Youth Tra           28.09      27.73   0.5  3 
 26   148 Gould, Ryler           01 Newburgh            25.88      27.88   0.8  4 
 27  7273 George, Ethan          16 Stockton            27.98      28.02   1.1  1 
 28  5151 Holycross, Teagun      13 Spokane M           28.45      28.20   0.6  5 
 29  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr           28.44      28.20   0.8  4 
 30   866 Harrison, Warren       03 Glenarden           26.93      28.26   0.5  3 
 31  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed           28.02      28.32   1.4  2 
 32  2272 Knowlton, Evan         06 Youth Tra           27.90      28.37   1.1  1 
 33  6292 McKenzie Jr, Glen      15 Rancho Be           27.17      28.54   0.5  3 
 34    75 Notarianni, Zack       01 Clcf Trac           28.93      28.56   0.8  4 
 35   581 Rivera, Luis Matie     03 13-Unatta           28.65      28.83   0.7  6 
 36   332 Crooks, Ryan           02 Greensbur           28.71      28.90   0.7  6 
 37  2673 Johnson, Tanner        08 20-Unatta           29.52      28.97   1.1  1 
 38  7396 Sawyer, Jaxon          16 Umoja               29.07      29.68   0.5  3 
 39   162 Adigwe, Chigozie       01 Panthers            30.86      29.94   1.4  2 
 40  6590 Bates, Di'Niko         16 3M Track            28.77      30.41   0.6  5 
 41    81 Holland, Evan          01 Elm City            30.75      30.46   1.1  1 
 42  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci           31.10      30.73   0.5  3 
 43  5439 Handy, Sam             14 Athletes            32.56      31.15   0.8  4 
 44  4838 Gorman, Robert J       13 Central O           29.24      32.12   1.4  2 
 45  2283 Wek, Deng              06 Youth Tra           26.85      32.41   0.7  6 
 46  3864 Honell, James          11 Idaho Das           33.18      32.75   0.6  5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           23.90      24.16Q  1.2  3 
  2  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           25.63      25.37Q -0.1  1 
  3  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           25.32      25.59Q  0.6  2 
  4  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller            25.35      25.42Q -0.1  1 
  5  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           26.17      26.17Q  1.2  3 
  6   294 Green, Thomas          02 Aoc Amble           26.41      26.27Q  0.6  2 
  7  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           26.34      26.55q  1.2  3 
  8  5653 Andrade, Brandon       14 Usa Wings           26.75      26.72q  0.6  2 
  9  2581 Phillips, Christia     07 Vipers Tr           26.42      26.74  -0.1  1 
 10   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           27.46      26.76   0.6  2 
 11  7267 Alvarez, Shayan        16 Steel Gaz           27.08      26.83   0.6  2 
 12  4382 Brown, Jacoby          12 Texas Sto           26.90      26.85  -0.1  1 
 13  6402 Mcdonald, Alec         15 Valley Un           27.43      26.86  -0.1  1 
 14  3963 Sharpe, Raylen         12 26-Unatta           26.91      26.91  -0.1  1 
 15  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           26.61      27.03   0.6  2 
 16  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           26.58      27.17  -0.1  1 
 17  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv           27.10      27.25   1.2  3 
 18  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           26.93      27.34   0.6  2 
 19   346 Vick, Brahmir          02 Higher He           27.05      27.63   1.2  3 
 20   935 Roach, Giovanni        03 Glenarden           27.29      27.71  -0.1  1 
 21  2645 Williams, Daylin       07 Windy Cit           27.67      27.87   1.2  3 
 22  5806 Crawford, Delaney      15 Californi           26.94      34.21   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           24.16      24.34  -0.1 
  2  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller            25.42      25.10  -0.1 
  3  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           25.37      25.29  -0.1 
  4  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           25.59      25.77  -0.1 
  5  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           26.17      26.40  -0.1 
  6  4407 Lewis, Brandon         12 Texas Sto           26.55      26.57  -0.1 
  7   294 Green, Thomas          02 Aoc Amble           26.27      26.98  -0.1 
  8  5653 Andrade, Brandon       14 Usa Wings           26.72      27.27  -0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   45.77      45.00Q  4 
     1) 6190 Sapyta, Jack               2) 6172 Mitchell, Jaiden          
     3) 6153 Howard, Jaylend            4) 6160 Langley, Darien           
  2 15 Club 702  'A'                                    45.51      45.24Q  1 
     1) 5841 Higginbotham, Asis         2) 5843 Stewart, Darius           
     3) 5844 Stewart, Darrien           4) 5845 Stewart, Donavan          
  3 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 50.14      46.08Q  3 
     1) 2241 Lewis, Solomon             2) 2220 Aaron, Keagon             
     3) 2244 Pennington III, James      4) 2251 Williams, Micah           
  4 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           46.04      46.10Q  2 
     1) 4405 Lawrence, Terell           2) 4435 Wilkinson, Eric           
     3) 4380 Baker II, Warrick          4) 4407 Lewis, Brandon            
  5 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           47.22      45.50q  4 
     1) 4773 Ealom, Jaden               2) 4777 Johnson, Adam             
     3) 4782 Pangelinan, Anjelo         4) 4772 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     46.66      45.96q  4 
     1) 5903 Islam, Elijah              2) 5905 Johnson, Anthony          
     3) 5898 Dagnino, Jeremiah          4) 5915 Pitchford Jr, William     
  7 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 47.23      46.33q  3 
     1) 7082 Clemons, Malcolm           2) 7090 Kane-Ross, Todd           
     3) 7092 Randall, Paul              4) 7098 White, Jabril             
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.17      46.41q  1 
     1) 4551 Johnson, Ian               2) 4476 Bean, Elijah              
     3) 4491 Campbell, Malik            4) 4472 Attilee, Jevon            
  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.12      46.60   2 
     1) 814 Ajayi, Joshua               2) 897 Mauney, Caleb              
     3) 886 Kellman, Terron             4) 935 Roach, Giovanni            
 10 16 Umoja  'A'                                       47.29      46.66   2 
     1) 7383 Mata, Nathaniel            2) 7377 Lee, Kurtis               
     3) 7396 Sawyer, Jaxon              4) 7384 Matthews, Jaeson          
 11 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          46.63      46.87   3 
     1) 762 Ayungo, Okeyo               2) 784 Mintzer, Matthew           
     3) 794 Thomas, Rayvon              4) 763 Barrett, Savian            
 12 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    47.70      47.20   4 
     1) 6360 Brenner, Nicholas          2) 6375 Ellington, Jovan          
     3) 6402 Mcdonald, Alec             4) 6430 Walker, Tyler             
 13 04 Lightspeed Track  'A'                            47.32      47.63   2 
     1) 1487 Brant, Canaan              2) 1489 Hamilton, Fredrick        
     3) 1491 Sexton, Jackson            4) 1492 Smith, Chae               
 14 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          48.41      47.96   1 
     1) 5271 Boyd, Hayden               2) 5292 Otness, Matthew           
     3) 5298 Pinto, Denzel              4) 5308 Tacker, Xavier            
 15 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         49.05      48.10   3 
     1) 434 Robinson, Jarelle           2) 428 Perez, Jamel               
     3) 412 Hoyle, Jalen                4) 386 Anderson, Donavan          
 16 10 Sons of Hermes  'A'                              50.55      48.56   4 
     1) 3731 Perea, Demetrio            2) 3730 Ortega, Kevin             
     3) 3728 Griffin, Isaiah            4) 3729 Helmka, Kaden             
 17 10 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                         48.44      49.10   4 
     1) 3492 Valentine, D'Hayven        2) 3479 Ali, Jalil                
     3) 3480 Amicks, Terrion            4) 3485 Hermas, Donye             
 18 03 Cobra Track  'A'                                 49.27      49.30   2 
     1) 686 Bond, Terrance              2) 687 Carmichael, Xavier         
     3) 688 Clark, Jaden                4) 689 Crenshaw III, Melvin       
 19 08 Park Flyers Track & Field  'A'                   51.42      50.88   1 
     1) 2876 Johnson, Seth              2) 2877 Johnson, Timothy          
     3) 2866 Broad, Michael             4) 2870 Diedrich, Sean            
 20 01 Spa City Running  'A'                            51.73      51.02   1 
     1) 208 Willard, Riley              2) 201 Curley, Hayden             
     3) 205 Reynolds, John              4) 207 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn    
 21 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                51.82      51.14   4 
     1) 5381 Tongco, Jomari             2) 5358 Hart, Quincy              
     3) 5377 Taylor, Isaiah             4) 5375 Singh, Taranvir           
 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'B'                         53.02      51.92   3 
     1) 389 Booker, Justyn              2) 403 Fletcher, Ryan             
     3) 442 Thomas III, Ronald          4) 429 Placide, Bertin            
 23 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             47.13      52.94   1 
     1) 4628 Demmings, Charles          2) 4632 Goodwin, Ethan            
     3) 4646 Smith, Braxton             4) 4649 Walker, Omari             
 -- 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  45.85         DQ   3  zone violation
     1) 4330 May, Blake                 2) 4335 Perry, William            
     3) 4315 Ekeanyanwu, Joel           4) 4346 Wade, Tkai                
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             48.38         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 2021 Embry, Jakari              2) 2040 Townsend, Samontrea       
     3) 2016 Byers, D'Javi              4) 2019 Davis, Quinsean           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Club 702  'A'                                    45.24      44.73   2 
     1) 5841 Higginbotham, Asis         2) 5843 Stewart, Darius           
     3) 5844 Stewart, Darrien           4) 5845 Stewart, Donavan          
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   45.00      44.91   2 
     1) 6190 Sapyta, Jack               2) 6172 Mitchell, Jaiden          
     3) 6153 Howard, Jaylend            4) 6160 Langley, Darien           
  3 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           45.50      45.65   2 
     1) 4773 Ealom, Jaden               2) 4777 Johnson, Adam             
     3) 4782 Pangelinan, Anjelo         4) 4772 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        
  4 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           46.10      45.91   2 
     1) 4405 Lawrence, Terell           2) 4435 Wilkinson, Eric           
     3) 4380 Baker II, Warrick          4) 4407 Lewis, Brandon            
  5 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 46.33      46.32   1 
     1) 7082 Clemons, Malcolm           2) 7090 Kane-Ross, Todd           
     3) 7092 Randall, Paul              4) 7098 White, Jabril             
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     45.96      46.35   2 
     1) 5903 Islam, Elijah              2) 5905 Johnson, Anthony          
     3) 5898 Dagnino, Jeremiah          4) 5915 Pitchford Jr, William     
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   46.41      46.39   1 
     1) 4551 Johnson, Ian               2) 4476 Bean, Elijah              
     3) 4491 Campbell, Malik            4) 4472 Attilee, Jevon            
  8 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 46.08      46.67   2 
     1) 2241 Lewis, Solomon             2) 2220 Aaron, Keagon             
     3) 2244 Pennington III, James      4) 2251 Williams, Micah           
  9 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  46.07      46.71   1 
     1) 4330 May, Blake                 2) 4335 Perry, William            
     3) 4315 Ekeanyanwu, Joel           4) 4346 Wade, Tkai                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:29.91    3:29.59Q  3 
     1) 6193 Taylor, Anthony            2) 6172 Mitchell, Jaiden          
     3) 6160 Langley, Darien            4) 6192 Steward, Erick            
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:40.03    3:32.60Q  4 
     1) 4608 Thomas, Jayson             2) 4529 Gilmore, Ian              
     3) 4476 Bean, Elijah               4) 4491 Campbell, Malik           
  3 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   3:36.64    3:35.58Q  1 
     1) 5903 Islam, Elijah              2) 5898 Dagnino, Jeremiah         
     3) 5905 Johnson, Anthony           4) 5915 Pitchford Jr, William     
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:38.23    3:35.94Q  2 
     1) 6375 Ellington, Jovan           2) 6427 Turner, Zachariah         
     3) 6430 Walker, Tyler              4) 6388 Hernandez, Sonny          
  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:40.38    3:39.97Q  5 
     1) 1178 Ruffin, Christian          2) 1152 Joe, Myles                
     3) 1179 Sanders, Russell           4) 1135 Faison, Wayne             
  6 15 Club 702  'A'                                  3:41.54    3:38.14q  4 
     1) 5845 Stewart, Donavan           2) 5843 Stewart, Darius           
     3) 5844 Stewart, Darrien           4) 5841 Higginbotham, Asis        
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    3:40.51    3:40.12q  5 
     1) 5947 Myles Jr, Anthony          2) 5954 Robinson, Gerick          
     3) 5937 Eagles, KeyShawn           4) 5928 Barnes, Jovantae          
  8 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:48.54    3:40.36q  5 
     1) 7467 Clagette, Brandon          2) 7463 Battle, Taylor            
     3) 7482 McCorvey, Michael          4) 7469 Glanton, DeMarquez        
  9 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:43.95    3:45.11   1 
     1) 2220 Aaron, Keagon              2) 2241 Lewis, Solomon            
     3) 2244 Pennington III, James      4) 2251 Williams, Micah           
 10 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:47.19    3:45.83   1 
     1) 4498 Cooper, Aaron              2) 4535 Green, Phillip            
     3) 4551 Johnson, Ian               4) 4538 Hardemon, Christon        
 11 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               3:47.99    3:46.28   4 
     1) 700 Dudley II, Kenneth          2) 722 Stallings, Shin Young      
     3) 719 Parker, Grant               4) 701 Gary, Xavier               
 12 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:44.59    3:47.03   3 
     1) 4315 Ekeanyanwu, Joel           2) 4344 Tousant, Matthew          
     3) 4335 Perry, William             4) 4307 Chung, Jonathan           
 13 12 Ector Track Club  'A'                          3:46.96    3:47.31   3 
     1) 4033 Gabaldon, Paulino          2) 4037 Ortiz, Omar               
     3) 4039 Salas, Michael             4) 4038 Ramirez, Jose             
 14 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                  3:55.27    3:47.65   2 
     1) 3199 Hardison, Jalen            2) 3194 Durham, Corey             
     3) 3200 Hardison II, Jermaine      4) 3205 Shropshire, Cameron       
 15 16 Umoja  'A'                                     3:54.05    3:47.77   4 
     1) 7377 Lee, Kurtis                2) 7384 Matthews, Jaeson          
     3) 7358 Alexander, Elijah          4) 7396 Sawyer, Jaxon             
 16 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:47.74    3:49.58   2 
     1) 814 Ajayi, Joshua               2) 821 Bailey, Kymani             
     3) 866 Harrison, Warren            4) 934 Roach, Giancarlo           
 17 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:42.12    3:51.26   2 
     1) 763 Barrett, Savian             2) 784 Mintzer, Matthew           
     3) 762 Ayungo, Okeyo               4) 794 Thomas, Rayvon             
 18 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:08.65    3:51.71   1 
     1) 2040 Townsend, Samontrea        2) 2019 Davis, Quinsean           
     3) 2016 Byers, D'Javi              4) 2023 Hicks, Ra'Tavious         
 19 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               3:51.56    3:53.97   5 
     1) 2257 Barner, Elliot             2) 2272 Knowlton, Evan            
     3) 2273 Knowlton III, Jerry        4) 2283 Wek, Deng                 
 20 10 Sons of Hermes  'A'                            4:17.83    3:56.88   3 
     1) 3729 Helmka, Kaden              2) 3728 Griffin, Isaiah           
     3) 3731 Perea, Demetrio            4) 3730 Ortega, Kevin             
 21 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:55.27    3:57.29   1 
     1) 4089 Mason, Ja Quaviion         2) 4086 Kennedy, Davontay         
     3) 4097 Powers, Dreshun            4) 4071 Fazzarro, Tsegaya Fazarro 
 22 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:09.74    3:58.58   5 
     1) 3120 Robinson, Isaiah           2) 3127 Whetstone, Marquan        
     3) 3124 Vest, Jackson              4) 3106 Gabriel, Tyler            
 23 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:05.32    3:59.73   3 
     1) 5120 Kwon, Simon                2) 5127 Shigemitsu, Kishin        
     3) 5129 Smith, Anthony             4) 5117 Joseph, Elian             
 24 01 Spa City Running  'A'                          4:35.27    4:04.05   1 
     1) 207 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn     2) 201 Curley, Hayden             
     3) 202 Gaudin, Yann                4) 203 Guerin, Benjamin           
 25 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                        4:08.90    4:07.04   2 
     1) 3737 Delangel, Fernando         2) 3738 Hill, Slater              
     3) 3742 Rafferty, Tyler            4) 3741 Rafferty, Alexander       
 26 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:11.15    4:07.14   2 
     1) 7038 Greer, Desmond             2) 7027 Chambers, Michael         
     3) 7068 Singh, Aidan               4) 7073 Sutch, Caelin             
 27 16 Thunder Hawks  'A'                             4:16.83    4:07.93   1 
     1) 7341 Zaldivar, Michael          2) 7340 Stubbert, Simon           
     3) 7336 Bancroft, Benjamin         4) 7339 Steplight, Kellen         
 28 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:09.62    4:10.51   5 
     1) 4820 Reynolds, Landon           2) 4834 Wolf, Oliver              
     3) 4837 Yee, Ryan                  4) 4806 Greer, Ian                
 29 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:01.26    4:12.05   3 
     1) 6711 Gunn, Dylan                2) 6722 Olabode, Niyi             
     3) 6719 Medina, Adrian             4) 6718 Manty, Brandon            
 30 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              4:09.55    4:15.59   4 
     1) 5381 Tongco, Jomari             2) 5377 Taylor, Isaiah            
     3) 5375 Singh, Taranvir            4) 5358 Hart, Quincy              
 31 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       4:22.14    4:20.23   3 
     1) 427 Owens Jr, Gary              2) 389 Booker, Justyn             
     3) 386 Anderson, Donavan           4) 403 Fletcher, Ryan             
 32 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                     4:10.62    4:21.18   4 
     1) 293 Fenderson, Christopher      2) 304 Orlena, Aman               
     3) 311 Warren Jr, John Steven      4) 294 Green, Thomas              
 33 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                         4:55.64    4:42.09   2 
     1) 5511 Marquez, Octavio           2) 5499 Cerecer, Alejandro        
     3) 5516 Ortiz, Diego               4) 5507 Jijon, Rafael             
 34 01 Town Track  'A'                                5:08.36    4:44.59   4 
     1) 211 Avalos, Robin               2) 216 Dulin, Kevon               
     3) 221 Holquin, Bryan              4) 240 Williamson, Tommy          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:29.59    3:27.49  
     1) 6193 Taylor, Anthony            2) 6172 Mitchell, Jaiden          
     3) 6160 Langley, Darien            4) 6192 Steward, Erick            
  2 15 Club 702  'A'                                  3:38.14    3:32.59  
     1) 5845 Stewart, Donavan           2) 5843 Stewart, Darius           
     3) 5844 Stewart, Darrien           4) 5841 Higginbotham, Asis        
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:35.94    3:32.88  
     1) 6375 Ellington, Jovan           2) 6427 Turner, Zachariah         
     3) 6430 Walker, Tyler              4) 6388 Hernandez, Sonny          
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:32.60    3:33.78  
     1) 4608 Thomas, Jayson             2) 4529 Gilmore, Ian              
     3) 4476 Bean, Elijah               4) 4491 Campbell, Malik           
  5 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   3:35.58    3:33.98  
     1) 5903 Islam, Elijah              2) 5898 Dagnino, Jeremiah         
     3) 5905 Johnson, Anthony           4) 5915 Pitchford Jr, William     
  6 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:39.97    3:37.06  
     1) 1178 Ruffin, Christian          2) 1152 Joe, Myles                
     3) 1179 Sanders, Russell           4) 1135 Faison, Wayne             
  7 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:40.36    3:42.49  
     1) 7467 Clagette, Brandon          2) 7463 Battle, Taylor            
     3) 7482 McCorvey, Michael          4) 7469 Glanton, DeMarquez        
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    3:40.12    3:43.17  
     1) 5947 Myles Jr, Anthony          2) 5954 Robinson, Gerick          
     3) 5937 Eagles, KeyShawn           4) 5928 Barnes, Jovantae          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:39.29    8:23.70   3 
     1) 6105 Andraus, Antonio           2) 6121 Chavez, Raul              
     3) 6138 Granillo, Tyriq            4) 6192 Steward, Erick            
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:00.01    8:36.57   3 
     1) 4535 Green, Phillip             2) 4529 Gilmore, Ian              
     3) 4569 Lindhorst, Cole            4) 4538 Hardemon, Christon        
  3 14 McFarland Track  'A'                           8:53.87    8:45.51   3 
     1) 5632 Ayon, Jordan               2) 5642 Maher, Adham              
     3) 5643 Medina, Ruben              4) 5644 Medrano, Matthew          
  4 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   8:54.11    8:46.40   3 
     1) 5898 Dagnino, Jeremiah          2) 5903 Islam, Elijah             
     3) 5915 Pitchford Jr, William      4) 5921 Spencer-Morgan, Joshua    
  5 04 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                           9:06.84    8:47.39   3 
     1) 1297 Miner, Evan                2) 1300 Sheppard III, Anthony     
     3) 1299 Scott, Joshua              4) 1295 Cranston, Robert          
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  8:57.93    8:51.85   3 
     1) 6430 Walker, Tyler              2) 6388 Hernandez, Sonny          
     3) 6427 Turner, Zachariah          4) 6395 Ligons, Akili             
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    9:11.07    9:01.51   2 
     1) 5947 Myles Jr, Anthony          2) 5928 Barnes, Jovantae          
     3) 5954 Robinson, Gerick           4) 5937 Eagles, KeyShawn          
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 9:18.91    9:02.65   2 
     1) 4485 Brooks, Joshua             2) 4491 Campbell, Malik           
     3) 4498 Cooper, Aaron              4) 4608 Thomas, Jayson            
  9 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        9:15.99    9:04.78   2 
     1) 5284 Kuffel, Spencer            2) 5289 McDade, Andrew            
     3) 5316 Woodhouse, Lincoln         4) 5312 Wargo, Luke               
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 9:06.56    9:06.00   3 
     1) 6141 Harness, Malik             2) 6174 Ochoa, Enrique            
     3) 6155 Jefferson, Phillip         4) 6193 Taylor, Anthony           
 11 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                         8:58.69    9:06.88   3 
     1) 6994 Provine, Ashwin            2) 6989 Kang, Matthew             
     3) 6987 Furtado, Darren            4) 6997 Richey, Calvin            
 12 04 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                        9:17.46    9:08.94   2 
     1) 1526 Carson, Douglas            2) 1550 Richter, Mark             
     3) 1533 Geils, Christian           4) 1538 Jackson, Zane             
 13 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          9:12.59    9:10.17   2 
     1) 7126 Sage, Luke                 2) 7125 Sage, Adam                
     3) 7114 Gonzales Villagran, Alonso 4) 7122 Pearson, Christopher      
 14 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'               9:31.67    9:11.23   1 
     1) 3596 Thomas, Keith              2) 3597 Traweek, Colby            
     3) 3591 Hernandez, Anthony         4) 3590 Gonzalez, Joshua          
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           9:45.24    9:12.57   1 
     1) 821 Bailey, Kymani              2) 866 Harrison, Warren           
     3) 945 Smith, Derrionne            4) 917 Perry, Jamil               
 16 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               9:15.68    9:18.42   2 
     1) 7463 Battle, Taylor             2) 7470 Hammond, Dorsey           
     3) 7475 Jackson, Kameron           4) 7482 McCorvey, Michael         
 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'C'                 9:38.94    9:21.74   1 
     1) 4551 Johnson, Ian               2) 4554 Johnson, Myles            
     3) 4587 Peterson, Cory             4) 4583 Nelson II, Mark           
 18 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:18.33    9:29.33   2 
     1) 7073 Sutch, Caelin              2) 7027 Chambers, Michael         
     3) 7038 Greer, Desmond             4) 7068 Singh, Aidan              
 19 13 Salem Track  'A'                               9:49.51    9:33.24   1 
     1) 5040 Goemaere, Andrew           2) 5042 Gonzalez, Evan            
     3) 5043 Henkel, Evan               4) 5036 Clarke, Ashton            
 20 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:35.78    9:35.10   1 
     1) 5117 Joseph, Elian              2) 5097 Blunden, Justin           
     3) 5129 Smith, Anthony             4) 5124 Moughon, Benjamin         
 21 16 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                9:23.10    9:42.25   2 
     1) 6681 Claypoole, Justin          2) 6685 Miller, Theo              
     3) 6689 Renfrow, Jeremiah          4) 6683 Mello, Xavier             
 22 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        9:33.24    9:47.76   1 
     1) 768 Brown, Donovan              2) 792 Simhony, Yariv             
     3) 794 Thomas, Rayvon              4) 796 Vance III, Paul            
 23 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         9:35.50    9:48.16   1 
     1) 4417 Pernetter, Micah           2) 4435 Wilkinson, Eric           
     3) 4381 Boyd, Jacob                4) 4388 Elizondo, Patrick         
 24 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                           10:25.12    9:56.38   1 
     1) 4063 Chavez, Nathaniel          2) 4065 Cunningham, Damonte       
     3) 4097 Powers, Dreshun            4) 4086 Kennedy, Davontay         
 25 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        10:26.11   10:16.47   1 
     1) 5514 Moreno, Gerardo            2) 5511 Marquez, Octavio          
     3) 5499 Cerecer, Alejandro         4) 5507 Jijon, Rafael             
 26 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                         10:12.29   10:25.65   1 
     1) 7188 Huitt, Eric                2) 7179 Adolphson, Blake          
     3) 7190 Jones, Dakota              4) 7193 Stokes, Jack              
 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               9:20.65         DQ   2  lane violation
     1) 719 Parker, Grant               2) 701 Gary, Xavier               
     3) 700 Dudley II, Kenneth          4) 723 Tewalt, Muluken            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3853 Tintinger, Trey        11 Helena Vi           1.92m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2  5754 Williams, Zachary      15 33-Unatta           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  2311 Zirkle, Benjamin       07 16-Unatta           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3  3769 Thomas, Octavius       10 Tucson El           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5  2341 Forbes, Peyton         07 Body in T           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  6  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           1.67m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7  1113 Woodson, Marquize      03 Sandhills           1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  6236 Mata-Burney, Dante     15 Plyometri           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10   996 Dotter, Dru            03 Havelock            1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11   251 Coppolino, Philip      02 07-Unatta           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12  7092 Randall, Paul          16 Oakland P           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 13  4858 Wallace, Gabriel       13 Emerald V           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           1.80m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  5836 Stine III, Michael     15 Chino You           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  6718 Manty, Brandon         16 Diablo Va           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 17  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 18  2724 Medill, Matthew        08 Bellevue            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  2040 Townsend, Samontre     06 Gadsden B           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  1483 Jennings, Hunter       04 Kennworth           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 21  2059 Funches Jr, Stanle     06 Iron City           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21  7148 Brown, Joseph          16 Revolutio           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21  2195 Green, Malik           06 Spar Trac           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 24  7270 Norris, Ryzon          16 Steel Gaz           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25  2933 Pritchett, Cale        08 West Side           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25  3641 Villalba, Javier       10 El Paso W           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25  2244 Pennington III, Ja     06 United So           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 28  5961 Campbell, Carson       15 Las Vegas           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 28  4873 McAndie, David         13 Evergreen           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 30   631 Brown, Eric            03 Carolina            1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 31   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 31  4388 Elizondo, Patrick      12 Texas Sto           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 33  4263 Miller, Kendrick       12 Port Arth           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 34   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 34  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 36    15 Dunton, Jacob          01 02-Unatta           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 37  1420 Jackson, Kelvin        04 E-1 Track           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 37  1543 Livesey, Max           04 Mt. Pleas           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 39  3268 Pineda, Olman          09 Success P           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 39  2389 McGraw, Alex           07 Fishers F           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 41  4370 Jones, Deonte          12 Texas Fac           1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed           1.60m         NH            
 --  1501 Scott, Joseph          04 Major Imp           1.55m         NH            
 --  2641 Smith, Jacob           07 Windy Cit           1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1544 McCarthy, Dillon       04 Mt. Pleas           4.04m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2  3951 Aguilar, Kylor         12 26-Unatta           3.53m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           3.70m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4  1952 Meyer, Brock           06 Bayou Vau           3.10m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  5  1865 Hill, David            05 Southwest           2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6  1524 Bronson, Andrew        04 Mt. Pleas           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6  2155 Roy, Mason             06 New Heigh           2.80m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8  5141 Blank, Hunter          13 Spokane M           2.65m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9  4378 Walker, Mason          12 Texas Gul           3.35m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10  7168 Romo, Wyatt            16 Rise Abov           2.50m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 11  6540 Harrison, Luke         16 38-Unatta           2.50m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 12  4376 Brister, Merek         12 Texas Gul           3.35m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 13   522 Brewer, Patrick        02 Valley Sp           2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 --  4686 Schmidt, Steven        13 36-Unatta           2.05m         NH            
 --  7294 Moren, Jarod           16 Team Olym           2.05m         NH            
 --  5738 Reed, Jake             15 33-Unatta           1.98m         NH            
 --  5439 Handy, Sam             14 Athletes            2.13m         NH            
 --  5862 Gibbs Jr, John         15 Dream Tea           2.58m         NH            
 --  5282 Kindle, Koll           13 Tigard Yo           2.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  7082 Clemons, Malcolm       16 Oakland P           5.89m      6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
  2  3057 Johnson Jr, Kenyon     09 Dashers T           5.61m      6.10m   1.1  20-00.25 
  3  6300 Harris Williams Jr     15 San Diego           6.11m      5.99m   2.5  19-08.00 
  4  4984 Atkinson, Theodore     13 JL Sports           5.61m      5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 
  5  2771 Marshall, Demetriu     08 Eagles Wi           6.11m      5.86m   2.1  19-02.75 
  6  5961 Campbell, Carson       15 Las Vegas           5.84m      5.85m   1.6  19-02.50 
  7   164 Kwaateng, Richmond     01 Panthers            5.83m      5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
  8  2257 Barner, Elliot         06 Youth Tra           5.88m      5.78m   2.6  18-11.75 
  9  4946 Clark, Donovan         13 Hill & Va           5.61m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 10   680 Sistruck, William      03 Charlotte           5.75m      5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
 11  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           5.80m     J5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
 12  3436 Brown, Christopher     10 Arizona F           5.90m     J5.73m   1.1  18-09.75 
 13  6864 Turner, Jordyn         16 Hercules            5.83m      5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 
 14   928 Rawlings, Phillip      03 Glenarden           5.51m     J5.71m   1.7  18-09.00 
 15  1505 Terry, Jevan           04 Marietta            5.75m      5.68m   0.7  18-07.75 
 16  2914 Berge, Timothy         08 Team NoDa           5.57m      5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 
 17   259 Jones, Quincy          02 07-Unatta           6.04m      5.61m   1.0  18-05.00 
 18  7148 Brown, Joseph          16 Revolutio           5.60m      5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
 19  6718 Manty, Brandon         16 Diablo Va           5.65m      5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 
 20  3769 Thomas, Octavius       10 Tucson El           5.98m      5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
 21  5796 Orendain, Gustavo      15 Bay Citie           5.52m      5.41m   0.5  17-09.00 
 22  6146 Hill, Christian        15 Pacific C           5.67m      5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
 23  1113 Woodson, Marquize      03 Sandhills           5.57m      5.33m   0.5  17-06.00 
 24  4038 Ramirez, Jose          12 Ector Tra           5.53m     J5.33m   2.6  17-06.00 
 25  4874 McAndie, James         13 Evergreen           5.57m     J5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
 26   645 Bradley, Mason         03 Charlotte           5.69m      5.29m   1.5  17-04.25 
 27  3071 Williams, Darrione     09 Dashers T           4.60m     J5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 
 28  2659 Gordon Jr, Anthony     07 Zephyrs T           5.67m      5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
 29   293 Fenderson, Christo     02 Aoc Amble           5.44m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 30    33 Silvestro, Dominic     01 02-Unatta           5.28m      5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
 31  3510 Tom, Truth             10 AZ Burn             5.88m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
 32  1888 Oliver, Dawson         05 Team Ohio           4.93m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
 33  1327 Hope, Jayden           04 Bta Track           5.34m     J5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
 34  6234 James, Justin          15 Plyometri           5.65m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
 35  2128 Sowell, Devin          06 Natchitoc           5.33m     J5.12m   1.3  16-09.75 
 36  4039 Salas, Michael         12 Ector Tra           5.35m     J5.12m   2.4  16-09.75 
 37  1644 Fisher, Nevius         04 Seneca Bl           5.39m      5.11m   0.8  16-09.25 
 37  4712 Ferguson, Adam         13 37-Unatta           5.57m      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
 39  2021 Embry, Jakari          06 Gadsden B           5.64m      5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 
 40    15 Dunton, Jacob          01 02-Unatta           4.92m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
 41  2899 Jackson, George        08 Real Athl           5.38m      5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
 42  5464 Bell, Isaiah           14 Bakersfie           6.06m      5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 
 43  4668 Blue, George           13 36-Unatta           5.51m      4.98m   0.8  16-04.25 
 44  7269 Decano, Christian      16 Steel Gaz           5.62m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50 
 45  3127 Whetstone, Marquan     09 Excelerat           5.00m     J4.89m   1.6  16-00.50 
 46  2443 Rivas, Kyle            07 Inverness           5.47m      4.80m   0.5  15-09.00 
 47  2645 Williams, Daylin       07 Windy Cit           5.07m      4.76m   1.6  15-07.50 
 48   311 Warren Jr, John St     02 Aoc Amble           5.19m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
 49  5439 Handy, Sam             14 Athletes            4.80m      4.59m   1.3  15-00.75 
 50  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci           4.47m      4.50m   2.3  14-09.25 
 51   763 Barrett, Savian        03 Firebirds           5.53m      4.24m   0.3  13-11.00 
 52  5457 Steers, Isaac          14 Athletes            4.33m      3.97m   2.3  13-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2257 Barner, Elliot         06 Youth Tra          11.64m     12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 
  2  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller           12.11m     12.67m  -0.1  41-07.00 
  3  6146 Hill, Christian        15 Pacific C          12.24m     12.20m  -1.3  40-00.50 
  4  5862 Gibbs Jr, John         15 Dream Tea          12.17m     11.90m  -1.3  39-00.50 
  5  2047 Lucas, Tyron           06 Greater K          11.31m    J11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50 
  6  3722 Franco, Jesse          10 Riot               11.67m     11.78m  -1.2  38-07.75 
  7  4038 Ramirez, Jose          12 Ector Tra          11.62m     11.68m  -0.9  38-04.00 
  8  6513 Bandalan, Ian          16 38-Unatta          11.29m     11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
  9  3071 Williams, Darrione     09 Dashers T          11.43m     11.44m   1.8  37-06.50 
 10  5422 Terrell, Tyler         14 46-Unatta          11.54m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 
 11  3745 Council, Walker        10 Speed T &          11.36m     11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
 12   678 Scott, Avery           03 Charlotte          10.82m     11.33m   1.2  37-02.25 
 13   734 Purvis, Jordan         03 Durham St          10.82m     11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
 14  7377 Lee, Kurtis            16 Umoja              11.49m     11.22m   0.7  36-09.75 
 15   347 Walker, Nile           02 Higher He          11.21m     11.20m   0.3  36-09.00 
 16  7267 Alvarez, Shayan        16 Steel Gaz          11.52m    J11.20m   1.2  36-09.00 
 17  5719 Mannino, Matthew       15 33-Unatta          11.24m     11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25 
 18    15 Dunton, Jacob          01 02-Unatta          11.10m     11.16m   1.0  36-07.50 
 19  5141 Blank, Hunter          13 Spokane M          11.52m     11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
 20  1513 Bullard, Javon         04 Middle Ga          10.88m     11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
 21   737 Stephens, Caleb        03 Durham St          11.00m     11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 
 22  7470 Hammond, Dorsey        04 Quicksilv           9.96m     10.92m   0.4  35-10.00 
 23  2283 Wek, Deng              06 Youth Tra          11.56m     10.89m   1.2  35-08.75 
 24  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo          11.11m     10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
 25  4033 Gabaldon, Paulino      12 Ector Tra          10.48m    J10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
 26  6590 Bates, Di'Niko         16 3M Track           11.18m    J10.88m   1.5  35-08.50 
 27  6139 Guerrero, Julian       15 Pacific C          11.00m     10.69m   1.4  35-01.00 
 28  6449 Branch, Zion           15 Vegas Lig          10.83m     10.65m   1.4  34-11.25 
 29  3472 McClure Jr, Christ     10 Arizona S          11.08m     10.64m  -0.1  34-11.00 
 30  6933 Huckleberry, Sean      16 Marin Wav          11.27m     10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
 31   334 Norris, Daniel         02 Greensbur          10.22m     10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00 
 32   311 Warren Jr, John St     02 Aoc Amble          10.54m     10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
 33   522 Brewer, Patrick        02 Valley Sp          10.58m     10.08m   1.2  33-01.00 
 34    61 Melusky, Gregory       01 Attleboro          10.46m     10.01m   1.4  32-10.25 
 35  1703 Powe, Connor           04 The Storm           9.75m      9.96m   1.4  32-08.25 
 36  3864 Honell, James          11 Idaho Das           7.05m      9.17m   0.2  30-01.00 
 37  5457 Steers, Isaac          14 Athletes            8.21m      8.18m  +0.0  26-10.00 
 --  4628 Demmings, Charles      12 Tru Speed          10.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4869 Knight, Trey           13 Evergreen          19.73m     18.80m   61-08.25 
  2  1903 Carter, Dylan          06 15-Unatta          16.10m     16.78m   55-00.75 
  3  5716 Lyons, Quintin         15 33-Unatta          14.63m     16.41m   53-10.25 
  4  4243 Parchman, Jake         12 Odessa Fl          15.00m     15.35m   50-04.50 
  5  3320 Glenn, Teagun          10 42-Unatta          16.16m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  6  6436 Williams, Mister       15 Valley Un          14.60m     15.01m   49-03.00 
  7  2363 Schilb, Max            07 Dupage Tr          13.45m     14.03m   46-00.50 
  8  1122 Barber, Noah           03 Track Xpl          12.76m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  9  4266 Ross, Kristopher-R     12 Port Arth          13.71m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 10  6561 McGallian, Andrew      16 38-Unatta          11.76m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 11  2688 Gray, Tristan          08 29-Unatta          13.66m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 12  2605 Rush, Anjay            07 Warrior A          12.59m     13.34m   43-09.25 
 13   735 Smith, Chrystian       03 Durham St          12.74m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 14  3088 Major, Jerimiah        09 Eastside           13.20m     13.15m   43-01.75 
 15  1247 Barrett, Luke          04 14-Unatta          13.34m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 16    12 Connell, Cameron       01 02-Unatta          14.03m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 17  5249 Longoria, Antonio      13 Team Oreg          13.12m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 18  5836 Stine III, Michael     15 Chino You          12.60m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 19  5061 Culbertson, Noah       13 Sherwood           12.62m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 20  4751 Hayes, Benjamin        13 Amity Tra          12.90m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 21  2992 Dorn, Tsiah            09 3D Elite           13.11m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 22  3710 Shaver, Noah           10 Phoenix B          12.52m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 23  4727 Paul, Aiden            13 37-Unatta          13.17m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 24  5413 Lujan, Michael         14 46-Unatta          13.21m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 25   455 Cooper, Savion         02 Next Dime          11.68m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 26  6558 Lockett, Julian        16 38-Unatta          10.91m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 27  1503 Granger, Andrew        04 Marietta           12.04m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 28  6955 Furniss, Gary          16 Mission V          11.28m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 29   195 Hughes, Cameron        01 Rumford R          11.12m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 30    66 Bennett, KeChaun       01 Capital C          10.06m    J11.22m   36-09.75 
 31   304 Orlena, Aman           02 Aoc Amble           9.35m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 32  3417 Menlove, S Andrew      10 Arizona C          12.23m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 33  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V           9.63m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 34  2266 Haynes, Rashawn        06 Youth Tra          10.91m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 35  6873 Taylor, Joel           16 High Spee          10.26m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 36  3807 McCall, Kade           11 54-Unatta          12.44m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 37  4295 Green, Demondre        12 Stealth T          11.19m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 38  3154 McNeal Jr, Daniel      09 Kansas Ci          10.25m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 39  2203 Ojemakinde, Oluwag     06 Spar Trac          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 40  1651 Stowers, Santana       04 Seneca Bl          10.80m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 41  2944 Evans, Barry           09 22-Unatta          10.40m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 42  4258 Lawson, Khiamauri      12 Port Arth          10.19m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 43    29 O'Gilvie, James        01 02-Unatta          10.24m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 44  3266 King, Tyrell           09 Success P          10.35m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 45  1839 Gauthney, Lamar        05 Pacesette           7.49m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 --  2834 Brown, Tyler           08 Lincoln Y          11.22m       FOUL            
 --  4246 Armstrong, Jhorman     12 Port Arth          12.00m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4869 Knight, Trey           13 Evergreen          59.14m     59.87m     196-05 
  2  1903 Carter, Dylan          06 15-Unatta          55.92m     54.65m     179-03 
  3  2839 Thurman, Kaedon        08 Lincoln Y          46.28m     51.77m     169-10 
  4  3320 Glenn, Teagun          10 42-Unatta          51.27m     49.47m     162-04 
  5  5716 Lyons, Quintin         15 33-Unatta          41.20m     49.09m     161-01 
  6  1904 Noel, Jacob            06 15-Unatta          42.05m     47.26m     155-01 
  7  3807 McCall, Kade           11 54-Unatta          44.39m     46.68m     153-02 
  8  4661 Perez, Isaiah          13 35-Unatta          42.44m     45.64m     149-09 
  9  4727 Paul, Aiden            13 37-Unatta          46.51m    J45.64m     149-09 
 10  2834 Brown, Tyler           08 Lincoln Y          41.96m     43.98m     144-03 
 11  4243 Parchman, Jake         12 Odessa Fl          47.45m     43.73m     143-06 
 12   735 Smith, Chrystian       03 Durham St          44.15m     43.49m     142-08 
 13  5891 Burroughs, Christi     15 I.E. Stal          40.60m     42.28m     138-08 
 14  2688 Gray, Tristan          08 29-Unatta          43.59m     42.05m     137-11 
 15  4733 Slifka, Jacob          13 37-Unatta          44.58m     41.50m     136-02 
 16    12 Connell, Cameron       01 02-Unatta          34.98m     40.88m     134-01 
 17  5836 Stine III, Michael     15 Chino You          40.86m     40.81m     133-11 
 18  1503 Granger, Andrew        04 Marietta           34.62m     40.62m     133-03 
 19   455 Cooper, Savion         02 Next Dime          42.10m     40.52m     132-11 
 20  3417 Menlove, S Andrew      10 Arizona C          40.67m     40.43m     132-08 
 21  5408 LaFever, JonPaul       14 46-Unatta          40.00m     39.28m     128-10 
 22  3710 Shaver, Noah           10 Phoenix B          36.81m     39.04m     128-01 
 23  3551 Elmore, Amar           10 Do Right           37.83m     38.96m     127-10 
 24  3959 Nkwoparah, Austin      12 26-Unatta          32.15m     38.92m     127-08 
 25  1247 Barrett, Luke          04 14-Unatta          41.61m    J38.92m     127-08 
 26  2330 Stordahl, Zachary      07 21-Unatta          39.42m     38.82m     127-04 
 27  4850 Clary, Kyle            13 Comets Tr          42.81m     38.38m     125-11 
 28  6320 White, Christopher     15 Step Trac          37.62m     37.71m     123-09 
 29   334 Norris, Daniel         02 Greensbur          35.46m     36.94m     121-02 
 30  5413 Lujan, Michael         14 46-Unatta          36.84m     36.22m     118-10 
 31  6714 Kott, David            16 Diablo Va          34.41m     35.76m     117-04 
 32  6561 McGallian, Andrew      16 38-Unatta          31.87m     35.55m     116-08 
 33  4246 Armstrong, Jhorman     12 Port Arth          29.46m     35.51m     116-06 
 34  2944 Evans, Barry           09 22-Unatta          33.98m     34.92m     114-07 
 35  1122 Barber, Noah           03 Track Xpl          37.85m     34.46m     113-01 
 36  2266 Haynes, Rashawn        06 Youth Tra          32.86m     34.19m     112-02 
 37  6706 de Monteiro, Devin     16 Diablo Va          35.40m     33.63m     110-04 
 38   195 Hughes, Cameron        01 Rumford R          31.21m     33.15m     108-09 
 39  7015 Stewart, Cooper        16 Napa Trac          33.01m     33.10m     108-07 
 40    29 O'Gilvie, James        01 02-Unatta          33.21m     32.73m     107-04 
 41  3154 McNeal Jr, Daniel      09 Kansas Ci          32.48m     32.64m     107-01 
 42    66 Bennett, KeChaun       01 Capital C          30.06m     32.31m     106-00 
 43  1241 Richlin, Alexander     03 Vienna Yo          34.12m     31.63m     103-09 
 44  2605 Rush, Anjay            07 Warrior A          34.52m     30.73m     100-10 
 45  3088 Major, Jerimiah        09 Eastside           27.25m     29.47m      96-08 
 46  6516 Blair, Banjamin        16 38-Unatta          31.71m     28.96m      95-00 
 47  5392 Briggs, Jolon          14 46-Unatta          28.42m     28.80m      94-06 
 48  3156 Moore, Elan            09 Kansas Ci          27.22m     26.81m      87-11 
 49  2203 Ojemakinde, Oluwag     06 Spar Trac          28.54m     26.80m      87-11 
 50  4035 Leyva, Luis            12 Ector Tra          27.41m     25.71m      84-04 
 51  3008 Mason, Charles         09 3D Elite           25.12m     24.16m      79-03 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  5203 Nizich, Joseph         13 SuperThro          53.66m     56.46m     185-03 
  2  3320 Glenn, Teagun          10 42-Unatta          56.59m     55.56m     182-03 
  3  3346 Ramirez, Alexander     10 48-Unatta          54.86m     49.80m     163-05 
  4  1530 Cocco, Ethan           04 Mt. Pleas          43.54m     47.74m     156-07 
  5  3710 Shaver, Noah           10 Phoenix B          44.77m     46.76m     153-05 
  6  3783 Venters, Grady         11 31-Unatta          44.79m     46.13m     151-04 
  7  5836 Stine III, Michael     15 Chino You          46.91m     45.73m     150-00 
  8  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee          41.64m     43.28m     142-00 
  9  2834 Brown, Tyler           08 Lincoln Y          38.64m     42.51m     139-06 
 10  2839 Thurman, Kaedon        08 Lincoln Y          37.48m     41.42m     135-11 
 11  1588 Kang, Alex             04 River Rid          41.25m     40.77m     133-09 
 12  7148 Brown, Joseph          16 Revolutio          41.12m     40.35m     132-04 
 13  5062 Krauel, Asher          13 Sherwood           39.58m     39.92m     131-00 
 14  6320 White, Christopher     15 Step Trac          44.87m     39.78m     130-06 
 15  7377 Lee, Kurtis            16 Umoja              35.83m     39.76m     130-05 
 16  1241 Richlin, Alexander     03 Vienna Yo          42.82m     39.30m     128-11 
 17  4751 Hayes, Benjamin        13 Amity Tra          36.63m     39.06m     128-02 
 18  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr          33.31m     36.89m     121-00 
 19  3417 Menlove, S Andrew      10 Arizona C          38.09m     36.65m     120-03 
 20   735 Smith, Chrystian       03 Durham St          35.24m     35.97m     118-00 
 21  6050 Verner, Jonathan       15 Los Angel          33.80m     35.48m     116-05 
 22  1963 Girtmon, Semaj         06 City of B          30.11m     34.19m     112-02 
 23  7013 Potrebic, Casey        16 Napa Trac          33.52m     34.17m     112-01 
 24  2381 Brodt, Sam             07 Fishers F          38.80m     33.99m     111-06 
 25  3551 Elmore, Amar           10 Do Right           33.20m     33.73m     110-08 
 26  3266 King, Tyrell           09 Success P          29.99m     33.71m     110-07 
 27   380 Karabinos, Conner      02 Mountain           35.31m     32.90m     107-11 
 28  5891 Burroughs, Christi     15 I.E. Stal          33.85m     32.84m     107-09 
 29  6674 Miu, Seth              16 Castro Va          33.90m     32.57m     106-10 
 30  5392 Briggs, Jolon          14 46-Unatta          30.68m     31.80m     104-04 
 31   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho          28.38m     31.28m     102-07 
 32     2 Martin, Aidan          01 01-Unatta          35.88m     31.10m     102-00 
 33  2605 Rush, Anjay            07 Warrior A          35.04m     30.92m     101-05 
 34   995 Brown, Justin          03 Havelock           30.02m     30.84m     101-02 
 35   165 Medina, Matthew        01 Panthers           34.22m     30.81m     101-01 
 36   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam          31.03m     29.82m      97-10 
 37  1904 Noel, Jacob            06 15-Unatta          36.84m     27.42m      89-11 
 38  4266 Ross, Kristopher-R     12 Port Arth          25.43m     24.99m      82-00 
 39  2960 Price, Joshua          09 27-Unatta          22.99m     24.91m      81-09 
 40  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr          25.38m     22.34m      73-03 
 41  4106 Smith, Tayshawn        12 Hallmark           23.70m     22.03m      72-03 
 42  5684 Turner, Kendrick       14 Valley Co          29.40m     21.87m      71-09 
 43  2944 Evans, Barry           09 22-Unatta          19.63m     20.02m      65-08 
 --  7015 Stewart, Cooper        16 Napa Trac          40.28m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi           4:36.29     704
  2   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp           4:46.53     640
  3  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K           4:48.14     630
  4  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta           4:54.37     593
  5  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv           4:57.49     574
  6  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo           4:57.69     573
  7  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track           5:04.53     534
  8   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam           5:05.13     531
  9  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller            5:06.04     525
 10  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee           5:06.18     525
 11  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T           5:06.81     521
 12  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr           5:07.88     515
 13  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv           5:08.97     509
 14  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C           5:09.03     509
 15  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed           5:11.05     498
 16   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee           5:15.84     472
 17   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho           5:30.31     398
 18  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr           6:06.35     239
 19  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V           6:06.62     238
 20  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci           6:21.48     183
 21  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac           6:52.37      91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K             14.23  -1.7  2    945
  2  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller              14.24  -1.5  4    944
  3  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C             14.51  -1.6  5    910
  4  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T             14.79  -1.5  4    875
  5  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv             15.12  -1.6  5    835
  6  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi             15.23  -1.3  1    822
  7  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv             15.25  -0.7  6    820
  8   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp             15.44  -1.4  3    797
  9  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V             15.54  -1.6  5    785
 10   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee             15.75  -1.7  2    761
 11  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed             16.23  -1.3  1    707
 12  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo             16.30  -1.7  2    699
 13  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr             16.64  -1.5  4    662
 14  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track             16.66  -1.4  3    660
 15   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam             17.41  -1.3  1    582
 16  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee             17.41  -1.4  3    582
 17  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta             17.62  -1.5  4    561
 18  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci             18.64  -0.7  6    464
 19   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho             19.15  -0.7  6    419
 20  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr             20.26  -1.6  5    329
 21  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac             21.24  -0.7  6    258
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 14  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 18  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 18  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 20  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 20  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K             6.13m   0.4  20-01.50    615
  2  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv             5.77m   0.9  18-11.25    537
  3  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta             5.73m  -0.5  18-09.75    529
  4   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50    445
  5  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller              5.30m  -1.4  17-04.75    441
  6  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C             5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50    425
  7   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00    417
  8  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T             5.12m   2.2  16-09.75    405
  9  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V             4.99m   2.6  16-04.50    380
 10  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25    369
 11  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi             4.89m  -2.2  16-00.50    361
 12  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    352
 13  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv             4.67m   0.8  15-04.00    321
 13   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam             4.67m   0.9  15-04.00    321
 15  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    308
 16   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho             4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25    290
 17  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed             4.31m   0.8  14-01.75    257
 18  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci             4.10m   0.3  13-05.50    222
 19  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac             3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25    188
 20  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr             3.46m   0.5  11-04.25    125
 --  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller             12.01m   39-05.00    607
  2  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T            11.63m   38-02.00    584
  3  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K            10.64m   34-11.00    524
  4  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V            10.46m   34-04.00    513
  5  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo            10.18m   33-04.75    496
  6  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta             9.97m   32-08.50    484
  7  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  8   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp             9.40m   30-10.25    450
  9  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv             9.10m   29-10.25    432
 10  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr             9.03m   29-07.50    428
 11   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam             9.00m   29-06.50    426
 12  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee             8.94m   29-04.00    422
 13  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi             8.35m   27-04.75    387
 14  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr             8.06m   26-05.50    370
 15  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv             7.91m   25-11.50    361
 16  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track             7.90m   25-11.00    360
 17  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed             7.55m   24-09.25    340
 18   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho             7.50m   24-07.25    337
 19   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee             7.19m   23-07.25    318
 20  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci             6.22m   20-05.00    262
 21  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac             5.92m   19-05.25    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2046 Burrell, Sean          06 Greater K            2907       3299  
  2  5254 Davis, Deyondre        13 Thriller             3051       3061  
  3   524 Melvin, Isaiah         02 Valley Sp            2958       2917  
  4  5003 Katahdin, Arthur       13 Mustang T            2896       2811  
  5  7467 Clagette, Brandon      04 Quicksilv            2717       2804  
  6  5808 Hawkins, Hassani       15 Californi            2916       2738  
  7  6193 Taylor, Anthony        15 Pacific C            2799       2706  
  8  5284 Kuffel, Spencer        13 Tigard Yo            2718       2681  
  9  3943 Collins, Kirk          12 25-Unatta            2566       2631  
 10  7482 McCorvey, Michael      04 Quicksilv            2402       2437  
 11   810 Fish, Jerlen           03 Full Spee            2619       2432  
 12  6956 Furniss, Samuel        16 Mission V            2380       2380  
 13  2358 Dufty, Ryan            07 Dupage Tr            2504       2346  
 14   156 Negrete, Miguel        01 Notre Dam            2265       2324  
 15  6819 Marshall, Jadyn        16 God Speed            2304       2191  
 16  2801 Woody, Drake           08 Iowa Spee            2237       2189  
 17  3920 Bair, Jaxon            11 Tnt Track            2323       1980  
 18   200 Shannon, Kolbe         01 South Sho            2042       1833  
 19  3159 Olawaiye Jr, Sam       09 Kansas Ci            1356       1349  
 20  4238 Webber, Ash            12 Ntx Jackr            1153       1281  
 21  5585 Gonos, Tyler           14 Jets Trac            1006       1133  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2371 Dorantes Jr, Alvar     07 Elgin Sha        18:22.10   18:40.11  
  2  1420 Jackson, Kelvin        04 E-1 Track        20:07.42   19:13.71  
  3  7277 Liles, Tavonte         16 Stockton         19:56.80   19:19.46  
  4   537 Koizumi, Paul          02 Westfield        21:52.67   19:58.32  
  5  5704 Gentry, Cole           15 33-Unatta        21:38.00   20:04.82  
  6   447 Vinogradov, Alekse     02 New Jerse        22:06.94   25:19.44  
 --  7132 Conlon, Anthony        16 Phenom El        23:32.19         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           10.61      10.79Q  0.2  8 
  2   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           10.72      10.88Q -0.6  6 
  2  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           11.06      10.88Q  0.2  7 
  4  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           10.78      10.96Q -0.6  4 
  5  2521 Rustay, Declan         07 Tnt Track           10.80      10.97Q -0.8  3 
  6  4736 Williams, Micah        13 37-Unatta           11.12      11.07Q  0.9  2 
  7  4070 Fazarro, Asante        12 Hallmark            10.98      11.11Q -0.1  5 
  8  4900 Fields, Izaiah         13 Flying AJ           11.13      11.14Q -1.5  1 
  9  7534 Robinson, Daniel       04 Flight400           11.05      10.91Q  0.2  8 
 10  4051 Scott III, Raymond     12 Fchw Wolv           10.98      10.99Q -0.8  3 
 11  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            10.70      11.01Q  0.2  7 
 12  5708 Hennesay, Blake        15 33-Unatta           10.97      11.08Q  0.9  2 
 13  4467 Agim, Chidera          12 Track Hou           10.98      11.09Q -0.6  4 
 14   909 Ofotan, Justin         03 Glenarden           10.78      11.15Q -0.1  5 
 15  3836 Prettyman, William     11 Cheetahs            11.08      11.16Q -0.6  6 
 16  1020 Allen, Austin          03 i5 Elite            10.89      11.35Q -1.5  1 
 17  5170 Johnson, Charles       13 Spokane S           11.27      11.09q  0.2  8 
 18   150 Jones, Jaheim          01 Newburgh            11.18      11.10q -0.6  4 
 19  1502 Williams, Kai          04 Major Imp           11.10      11.14q -0.6  4 
 20  4552 Johnson, Ja'Den        12 Track Hou           11.06      11.14q  0.2  8 
 21   486 Cadet, Joshua          02 Roselle R           11.33      11.22q  0.2  7 
 22  2112 Jackson, Daryon        06 Mississip           11.50      11.22q  0.2  8 
 23  4658 Gordon, Elijah         13 35-Unatta           11.47      11.24q -0.6  4 
 24  6832 Riley, Akil            16 Hampton P           11.09      11.24q -0.1  5 
 25  2415 Roach, Ethan           07 Hoosier T           11.19      11.25  -0.1  5 
 26  6833 Wilkes, LaNique        16 Hampton P           11.23      11.25   0.2  7 
 27  1515 Harris, Jatavious      04 Middle Ga           10.82      11.26   0.9  2 
 28  6876 Ajosi, Femi            16 Hilltop S           11.12      11.29  -0.8  3 
 29  5612 Scruggs, Naythn        14 Jets Trac           11.17      11.36   0.9  2 
 30  5052 Frazier, Anthony-J     13 SeaTown E           11.45      11.37   0.9  2 
 31   263 Patterson, Desmond     02 07-Unatta           11.31      11.37   0.2  8 
 32  6576 Song, Ethan            16 38-Unatta           11.34      11.39  -0.6  6 
 33  3750 Herring, Tony          10 Team Blis           11.05      11.39   0.2  7 
 34  3265 King, Jawan            09 Success P           11.58      11.41  -0.8  3 
 35  2432 Malone, Noah           07 Indiana S           11.17      11.43  -0.8  3 
 36  5492 Stevenson, Kendel      14 Bakersfie           11.55      11.43  -0.1  5 
 37  3629 Matamoros, Christi     10 El Paso W           11.21      11.44  -0.6  6 
 38  6415 Reeves, Niles          15 Valley Un           11.03      11.45  -0.6  6 
 39  3084 Jackson Jr, Kevin      09 Eastside            11.43      11.49  -1.5  1 
 40   188 Morgan, Trevaughn      01 Ruff Kutz           11.57      11.55  -0.6  4 
 41   367 McElheny, Theoren      02 Lancaster           11.48      11.56  -0.1  5 
 42  2476 Bruce, Joshua          07 Pacesette           11.41      11.58  -0.8  3 
 43  3287 Johnson Jr, Michae     09 Young Phe           11.38      11.59  -0.6  4 
 44  5758 Wilson, Roman          15 39-Unatta           11.43      11.60   0.9  2 
 45  3036 Altman, Mason          09 Central O           11.58      11.62   0.9  2 
 46  3074 Charlton, Dakari       09 Eastside            11.59      11.65  -1.5  1 
 47  3312 Vanhorne, Tyrese       10 32-Unatta           11.48      11.71  -0.6  6 
 48  3765 Owens, Geo             10 Tucson El           11.55      11.75  -0.6  6 
 49  5545 McMillan, Jalen        14 Fresno Fl           11.46      11.77  -0.8  3 
 50  6356 Bombata, Nazar         15 Valley Un           11.36      11.78  -0.1  5 
 51  2737 Reed, Gratt            08 Central I           11.72      11.79   0.9  2 
 52  5496 Vickers, Ryan          14 Bakersfie           11.85      11.81   0.2  7 
 53  2919 Levin, Jacob           08 Team NoDa           11.48      11.86   0.2  7 
 54  3919 Patelis, Kyle          11 Rocky Mou           11.74      11.89  -0.8  3 
 55  3879 Ellis, Porter          11 Lone Peak           11.76      11.91  -0.6  4 
 56  5486 Porter, Keyon          14 Bakersfie           11.80      11.94  -0.1  5 
 57  3887 Kitiona, Timothy       11 Mercury T           11.84      12.22  -0.6  6 
 58  1840 Gauthney, Lance        05 Pacesette           11.65      12.22  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2521 Rustay, Declan         07 Tnt Track           10.97      10.86Q -0.9  2 
  2   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           10.88      10.86Q -0.4  1 
  3   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           10.79      10.90Q -1.5  3 
  4  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           10.96      10.87Q -0.4  1 
  5   909 Ofotan, Justin         03 Glenarden           11.15      10.93Q -0.9  2 
  6  4070 Fazarro, Asante        12 Hallmark            11.11      10.97Q -1.5  3 
  7  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            11.01      10.95q -0.9  2 
  8  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           10.88      10.95q -0.9  2 
  9  4051 Scott III, Raymond     12 Fchw Wolv           10.99      10.96  -0.4  1 
 10  7534 Robinson, Daniel       04 Flight400           10.91      11.07  -0.4  1 
 11  4736 Williams, Micah        13 37-Unatta           11.07      11.11  -1.5  3 
 12  4900 Fields, Izaiah         13 Flying AJ           11.14      11.16  -0.9  2 
 13  4467 Agim, Chidera          12 Track Hou           11.09      11.17  -1.5  3 
 14   150 Jones, Jaheim          01 Newburgh            11.10      11.18  -1.5  3 
 15  3836 Prettyman, William     11 Cheetahs            11.16      11.22  -0.4  1 
 16  1502 Williams, Kai          04 Major Imp           11.14      11.22  -1.5  3 
 17   486 Cadet, Joshua          02 Roselle R           11.22      11.22  -0.4  1 
 18  5708 Hennesay, Blake        15 33-Unatta           11.08      11.23  -1.5  3 
 19  2112 Jackson, Daryon        06 Mississip           11.22      11.24  -0.4  1 
 20  5170 Johnson, Charles       13 Spokane S           11.09      11.25  -0.9  2 
 21  1020 Allen, Austin          03 i5 Elite            11.35      11.28  -0.4  1 
 22  6832 Riley, Akil            16 Hampton P           11.24      11.28  -1.5  3 
 23  4552 Johnson, Ja'Den        12 Track Hou           11.14      11.29  -0.9  2 
 24  4658 Gordon, Elijah         13 35-Unatta           11.24      11.37  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            10.95      10.88  -1.3 
  2   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           10.90      10.93  -1.3 
  3  2521 Rustay, Declan         07 Tnt Track           10.86      10.94  -1.3 
  4  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           10.87      10.98  -1.3 
  5  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           10.95      11.01  -1.3 
  6   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           10.86      11.01  -1.3 
  7  4070 Fazarro, Asante        12 Hallmark            10.97      11.05  -1.3 
  8   909 Ofotan, Justin         03 Glenarden           10.93      11.06  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           21.25      21.36Q  2.6  7 
  2  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           21.09      21.71Q  1.9  8 
  3  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           21.81      21.74Q  0.8  1 
  4  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            21.48      21.82Q  0.7  5 
  5   150 Jones, Jaheim          01 Newburgh            21.72      21.86Q  0.8  2 
  6  1515 Harris, Jatavious      04 Middle Ga           21.45      22.08Q  0.5  6 
  7  3876 Bentil, Dominic        11 Lone Peak           21.48      22.10Q  0.7  4 
  8   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           21.71      22.10Q  1.7  3 
  9  7533 Herron, Brian          04 Flight400           21.40      21.38Q  2.6  7 
 10  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           22.63      21.98Q  0.8  1 
 11  6833 Wilkes, LaNique        16 Hampton P           22.32      22.13Q  1.9  8 
 12  4736 Williams, Micah        13 37-Unatta           22.40      22.18Q  0.5  6 
 13  4102 Sholars II, Gregor     12 Hallmark            21.92      22.21Q  0.8  2 
 14  4447 Morris, Dorian         12 Texas Tor           22.10      22.23Q  0.7  5 
 15  1020 Allen, Austin          03 i5 Elite            21.99      22.34Q  1.7  3 
 16  4563 Lane, Chase            12 Track Hou           22.09      22.53Q  0.7  4 
 17  3331 Brown-Taylor, Jahe     10 48-Unatta           22.34      22.08q  2.6  7 
 18   600 Barnes, Kobe           03 Bull City           21.80      22.11q  0.8  1 
 19  1339 Allen, Markell         04 Club Nitr           22.12      22.36q  0.5  6 
 20  5612 Scruggs, Naythn        14 Jets Trac           22.72      22.36q  0.7  5 
 21   486 Cadet, Joshua          02 Roselle R           22.34      22.38q  1.9  8 
 22  5170 Johnson, Charles       13 Spokane S           22.60      22.40q  0.8  1 
 22  5708 Hennesay, Blake        15 33-Unatta           22.57      22.40q  1.7  3 
 24  4900 Fields, Izaiah         13 Flying AJ           22.32      22.45q  2.6  7 
 25  3270 King, Clyde            09 Track & F           22.89      22.54   0.5  6 
 26  2476 Bruce, Joshua          07 Pacesette           22.94      22.65   0.7  4 
 27  3836 Prettyman, William     11 Cheetahs            22.75      22.68   0.5  6 
 28  6421 Strader, Solomon       15 Valley Un           22.68      22.69   0.7  4 
 29  3306 Lyon, Jalen            10 32-Unatta           22.87      22.73   1.9  8 
 30  5492 Stevenson, Kendel      14 Bakersfie           23.32      22.74   1.9  8 
 31  3750 Herring, Tony          10 Team Blis           22.67      22.76   0.8  2 
 32  6832 Riley, Akil            16 Hampton P           22.53      22.76   0.7  5 
 33  2415 Roach, Ethan           07 Hoosier T           23.13      22.79   0.7  4 
 34  5052 Frazier, Anthony-J     13 SeaTown E           23.06      22.87   0.8  1 
 35  6415 Reeves, Niles          15 Valley Un           22.59      22.87   0.8  2 
 36   263 Patterson, Desmond     02 07-Unatta           22.88      22.90   2.6  7 
 37   316 Nash, Javon            02 Ballistic           23.14      22.90   0.7  5 
 38   188 Morgan, Trevaughn      01 Ruff Kutz           22.53      22.91   0.7  4 
 39  3036 Altman, Mason          09 Central O           23.37      22.91   2.6  7 
 40  2432 Malone, Noah           07 Indiana S           22.76      22.98   2.6  7 
 41  5393 Chatman, Zion          14 46-Unatta           22.97      23.00   0.8  1 
 42  3084 Jackson Jr, Kevin      09 Eastside            23.11      23.01   0.8  2 
 43  5699 Chester, DeAngelo      15 33-Unatta           22.87      23.03   1.9  8 
 44  5545 McMillan, Jalen        14 Fresno Fl           23.90      23.08   0.8  1 
 45  2911 Metz, Nolan            08 Stevens P           23.41      23.09   0.5  6 
 46   367 McElheny, Theoren      02 Lancaster           23.17      23.10   0.5  6 
 47  6831 Menon, Rohit           16 Hampton P           22.95      23.14   1.7  3 
 48  2919 Levin, Jacob           08 Team NoDa           23.49      23.21   0.7  5 
 49   177 Brown, Tai             01 Ruff Kutz           22.97      23.22   0.8  2 
 50  2892 Ford, John             08 Purple St           23.58      23.33   0.8  2 
 51  2464 Floyd, Grant           07 Maximum Q           23.11      23.44   1.7  3 
 52  2737 Reed, Gratt            08 Central I           23.65      23.44   0.8  1 
 53  3287 Johnson Jr, Michae     09 Young Phe           23.55      23.44   1.7  3 
 54  6464 Scoville, Isaiah       15 Vegas Lig           23.30      23.47   2.6  7 
 55  3312 Vanhorne, Tyrese       10 32-Unatta           22.94      23.51   0.7  5 
 56  3879 Ellis, Porter          11 Lone Peak           23.99      23.65   0.8  2 
 57  5496 Vickers, Ryan          14 Bakersfie           24.05      23.71   1.7  3 
 58  3014 Milstead, Mark         09 3D Elite            23.53      23.75   0.7  4 
 59  3880 Schulz, Tanner         11 Lone Peak           25.04      24.36   0.5  6 
 60  3887 Kitiona, Timothy       11 Mercury T           24.89      24.69   0.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           21.36      21.33Q -1.7  3 
  2  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            21.82      21.60Q  0.3  1 
  3  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           21.71      21.69Q -0.9  2 
  4  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           21.98      21.85Q  0.3  1 
  5   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           22.10      21.96Q -0.9  2 
  6  4102 Sholars II, Gregor     12 Hallmark            22.21      21.97Q -1.7  3 
  7  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           21.74      21.96q  0.3  1 
  8  1515 Harris, Jatavious      04 Middle Ga           22.08      21.97q -1.7  3 
  9  4736 Williams, Micah        13 37-Unatta           22.18      22.09  -1.7  3 
 10  3876 Bentil, Dominic        11 Lone Peak           22.10      22.14  -1.7  3 
 11   600 Barnes, Kobe           03 Bull City           22.11      22.15  -1.7  3 
 12  3331 Brown-Taylor, Jahe     10 48-Unatta           22.08      22.19  -0.9  2 
 13  4563 Lane, Chase            12 Track Hou           22.53      22.29   0.3  1 
 14  5170 Johnson, Charles       13 Spokane S           22.40      22.31   0.3  1 
 15   150 Jones, Jaheim          01 Newburgh            21.86      22.37  -0.9  2 
 16   486 Cadet, Joshua          02 Roselle R           22.38      22.43   0.3  1 
 17  1020 Allen, Austin          03 i5 Elite            22.34      22.51   0.3  1 
 18  4447 Morris, Dorian         12 Texas Tor           22.23      22.57  -0.9  2 
 19  6833 Wilkes, LaNique        16 Hampton P           22.13      22.66  -0.9  2 
 20  5612 Scruggs, Naythn        14 Jets Trac           22.36      22.75  -0.9  2 
 21  5708 Hennesay, Blake        15 33-Unatta           22.40      22.86  -0.9  2 
 22  1339 Allen, Markell         04 Club Nitr           22.36      22.94  -1.7  3 
 23  4900 Fields, Izaiah         13 Flying AJ           22.45      23.32  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   647 Brown, Khafre          03 Charlotte           21.33      21.61  -2.1 
  2  1293 Patterson, Jacory      04 55-Unatta           21.69      21.74  -2.1 
  3  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           21.96      21.91  -2.1 
  4   601 Council, Cameron       03 Bull City           21.96      21.92  -2.1 
  5  4069 Everly, Keishawn       12 Hallmark            21.60      21.98  -2.1 
  6  2105 Brown, Dante           06 Mississip           21.85      22.00  -2.1 
  7  1515 Harris, Jatavious      04 Middle Ga           21.97      22.11  -2.1 
  8  4102 Sholars II, Gregor     12 Hallmark            21.97      22.25  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3136 DuPree, Chris          09 Kansas Ci           49.16      49.32Q  4 
  2  7533 Herron, Brian          04 Flight400           46.29      49.39Q  7 
  3  6498 Duncan, Miles          16 100 Black           50.06      49.85Q  2 
  4  3270 King, Clyde            09 Track & F           51.39      50.01Q  6 
  5  2466 Roberson, Tyler        07 Maximum Q           50.92      50.27Q  3 
  6  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           48.51      50.74Q  5 
  7  1939 Humphrey Jr, Glyne     06 Alabama H           52.05      51.08Q  1 
  8  2911 Metz, Nolan            08 Stevens P           50.91      50.07Q  4 
  9  7489 Tookes Jr, Rodney      04 Quicksilv           49.49      50.35Q  3 
 10  4501 Cooper, Sebastian      12 Track Hou           50.43      50.64Q  6 
 11  6421 Strader, Solomon       15 Valley Un           50.41      51.02Q  5 
 12  4672 Elliott, Cass          13 36-Unatta           50.55      51.04Q  7 
 13  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp           49.85      51.19Q  1 
 14  3687 Smith, Kacy            10 NX Level            50.95      51.62Q  2 
 15  4630 Fuller, Quajon         12 Tru Speed           50.31      50.48q  4 
 16  4306 Chamberlin, Jake       12 Team Ques                      50.74q  6 
 17  3876 Bentil, Dominic        11 Lone Peak           48.38      50.94q  6 
 18  4588 Phillips, Ethan        12 Track Hou           51.31      51.26q  7 
 19  3429 Deutsch, Gabriel       10 Arizona E           51.17      51.49q  6 
 20   733 McRae, Khaleb          03 Durham St           51.09      51.50q  1 
 21  5393 Chatman, Zion          14 46-Unatta           51.02      51.57q  1 
 22   738 Williams, Deon         03 Durham St           51.13      51.58q  4 
 23  5136 Willems, Ethan         13 Speed Unl           51.13      51.70q  5 
 24  3791 Ruchti, Jaydon         11 34-Unatta           53.29      52.13q  1 
 25  3125 Vigliano, Isaiah       09 Excelerat           52.30      52.15   4 
 26  3231 Carney, Ethan          09 Power Up            51.81      52.18   2 
 27  3533 White, Joshua          10 Border Un           50.63      52.20   6 
 28  2505 Dinkins, Ahmad         07 Tnt Track           51.47      52.25   5 
 29  3312 Vanhorne, Tyrese       10 32-Unatta           50.21      52.50   3 
 30  5052 Frazier, Anthony-J     13 SeaTown E           52.12      52.51   2 
 31  5699 Chester, DeAngelo      15 33-Unatta           51.55      52.58   4 
 32  1873 Brooks, Marvin         05 Team Ohio           53.22      52.81   2 
 33  5706 Gray, Jalen            15 33-Unatta           52.10      52.81   1 
 34  2561 Harper, Jerry          07 Vipers Tr           51.66      53.03   3 
 35  3880 Schulz, Tanner         11 Lone Peak           54.29      53.10   3 
 36  3721 Waters, Tyler          10 Ric Rojas           52.78      53.12   4 
 37  6860 Reynolds, Cameron      16 Hercules            50.75      53.18   5 
 38  6237 Ortiz, Alejandro       15 Plyometri           52.41      53.23   7 
 39  5734 Pecaoco, Reece         15 33-Unatta           52.31      53.45   6 
 40  3210 Chandler, Chad         09 Oklahoma            52.26      53.83   3 
 41  5385 Weldeselassie, Fan     13 Xtreme Sp           52.31      54.02   5 
 42  1790 Rudich, Alexander      05 Cincinnat           55.41      54.03   4 
 43   189 Myers, Parker          01 Ruff Kutz           53.41      54.37   1 
 44  5578 Dixon, Anthony         14 Jets Trac           54.24      54.49   2 
 45   314 Haywood, Mickal        02 Ballistic           52.89      55.11   3 
 46  5455 Shumaker, Jaden        14 Athletes            59.59    1:01.76   5 
 --  2460 Clemon, Davell         07 Maximum Q           50.60         DQ   7  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           50.74      47.86Q  2 
  2  3136 DuPree, Chris          09 Kansas Ci           49.32      48.78Q  3 
  3  3270 King, Clyde            09 Track & F           50.01      49.06Q  1 
  4  3876 Bentil, Dominic        11 Lone Peak           50.94      49.22Q  2 
  5  4306 Chamberlin, Jake       12 Team Ques           50.74      49.24Q  1 
  6  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp           51.19      50.12Q  3 
  7  7489 Tookes Jr, Rodney      04 Quicksilv           50.35      49.38q  1 
  8  6421 Strader, Solomon       15 Valley Un           51.02      49.54q  2 
  9  6498 Duncan, Miles          16 100 Black           49.85      49.60   2 
 10  2466 Roberson, Tyler        07 Maximum Q           50.27      49.82   1 
 11  4630 Fuller, Quajon         12 Tru Speed           50.48      49.97   1 
 12  4588 Phillips, Ethan        12 Track Hou           51.26      50.23   3 
 13  4501 Cooper, Sebastian      12 Track Hou           50.64      50.37   1 
 14  2911 Metz, Nolan            08 Stevens P           50.07      50.43   2 
 15  5136 Willems, Ethan         13 Speed Unl           51.70      50.79   1 
 16  1939 Humphrey Jr, Glyne     06 Alabama H           51.08      50.80   3 
 17   733 McRae, Khaleb          03 Durham St           51.50      51.03   3 
 18  5393 Chatman, Zion          14 46-Unatta           51.57      51.05   2 
 19  3687 Smith, Kacy            10 NX Level            51.62      51.15   2 
 20  3429 Deutsch, Gabriel       10 Arizona E           51.49      51.32   3 
 21   738 Williams, Deon         03 Durham St           51.58      51.50   1 
 22  3125 Vigliano, Isaiah       09 Excelerat           52.15      51.89   3 
 23  3791 Ruchti, Jaydon         11 34-Unatta           52.13      52.81   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  7533 Herron, Brian          04 Flight400                      46.30   2 
  2  4302 Bender, Glenn          12 Team Ques           47.86      47.97   2 
  3  3136 DuPree, Chris          09 Kansas Ci           48.78      48.84   2 
  4  3270 King, Clyde            09 Track & F           49.06      49.63   2 
  5  3876 Bentil, Dominic        11 Lone Peak           49.22      49.82   2 
  6  4306 Chamberlin, Jake       12 Team Ques           49.24      49.96   2 
  7  7489 Tookes Jr, Rodney      04 Quicksilv           49.38      50.33   1 
  8  6421 Strader, Solomon       15 Valley Un           49.54      50.95   1 
  9  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp           50.12      51.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6988 Gomez, Jason           16 Mount Dia         1:58.89    1:56.86Q  4 
  2  2916 Brannan, Beau          08 Team NoDa         2:02.45    1:58.35Q  2 
  3  5322 Correa, Johan          13 Tri City          2:00.74    1:58.82Q  5 
  4  4483 Brent, Solomon         12 Track Hou         2:01.79    1:59.58Q  1 
  5  3259 Procell, Christian     09 Springfie         2:04.03    2:01.75Q  3 
  6  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp         1:59.78    1:59.15Q  2 
  7  4440 Juarez, Dagon          12 Texas Tit         2:02.59    1:59.91Q  1 
  8  1263 Bowman, Brendan        04 45-Unatta         2:03.83    1:59.95Q  5 
  9  4379 Burton, Kadeem         12 Texas S.W         2:01.25    1:59.97Q  4 
 10  6498 Duncan, Miles          16 100 Black         1:58.92    2:01.80Q  3 
 11  1294 Berry, Elijah          04 Adrenalin         2:01.88    1:59.33Q  2 
 12  5438 Handy, Peter           14 Athletes          2:40.50    2:00.01Q  1 
 13  4481 Bradford, Deonte       12 Track Hou         2:02.07    2:00.12Q  4 
 14  2299 Johnson, Sean          07 16-Unatta         2:02.40    2:00.32Q  5 
 15  1229 Phillips, Eldon        03 Usa-Ja            2:02.45    2:02.63Q  3 
 16  6732 Wilkerson, Parker      16 Diablo Va         2:00.16    2:00.08Q  1 
 17  2460 Clemon, Davell         07 Maximum Q         1:58.61    2:00.42Q  5 
 18   121 Harris, Jackson        01 Mhc Track         2:04.07    2:00.53Q  2 
 19  2278 Poindexter, Armond     06 Youth Tra         2:06.14    2:00.82Q  4 
 20  5744 Stone, Anthony         15 33-Unatta         2:04.58    2:02.99Q  3 
 21  2638 Marchbanks, Matthe     07 Windy Cit         2:01.80    2:00.15q  1 
 22  3795 Tidwell, Dylan         11 34-Unatta         2:03.80    2:00.47q  5 
 23   568 Alexander, Colin       03 13-Unatta         2:01.14    2:00.52q  5 
 24  5385 Weldeselassie, Fan     13 Xtreme Sp         2:02.44    2:00.89q  4 
 25   255 Fiume, Braedon         02 07-Unatta         2:03.29    2:01.08q  2 
 26  3760 Hernandez, Juan        10 Tucson El         2:04.11    2:01.24q  1 
 27  1378 Taylor, Cameron        04 District          2:01.01    2:01.95q  4 
 28  6134 Gant, Jaylin           15 Pacific C         2:04.51    2:02.22   2 
 29  5096 Blunden, Carter        13 Speed Unl         2:03.71    2:02.83   4 
 30  3231 Carney, Ethan          09 Power Up          2:06.01    2:02.97   5 
 31  2466 Roberson, Tyler        07 Maximum Q         2:00.55    2:03.04   2 
 32  6230 Burr, Mitchell         15 Plyometri         2:03.41    2:03.26   3 
 33  7144 Duncan, CJ             16 Plumas Pa         2:01.53    2:03.59   2 
 34   291 Eissler IV, Howard     02 Aoc Amble         2:04.63    2:03.77   4 
 35  1331 McNealey, Bryce        04 Carrollto         2:04.31    2:03.94   1 
 36  1275 Jackson II, Antaur     04 45-Unatta         2:00.34    2:04.71   1 
 37  3791 Ruchti, Jaydon         11 34-Unatta         2:07.49    2:05.53   1 
 38  5924 Tuala, Wolley          15 Imani Spe         2:03.93    2:05.88   4 
 39  2126 Wesley, Charles        06 Mississip         2:08.83    2:06.77   4 
 40  5878 Chin, Noah             15 Godspeed          2:10.26    2:07.90   5 
 41   991 Sinada, Ahmed          03 Greensbor         2:02.50    2:07.98   1 
 42  3031 O'Brien, Kyler         09 Arkansas          2:06.55    2:08.13   3 
 43   289 Eissler, Matthew       02 Aoc Amble         2:01.16    2:08.54   5 
 44  2259 Bell, Jacob            06 Youth Tra         2:08.11    2:08.54   3 
 45  1956 Cox, Tyler             06 Capitol T         2:07.63    2:08.81   2 
 46  6569 Quinlan, Newtan        16 38-Unatta         2:01.31    2:11.90   3 
 47  5265 Van Doornik, Mark      13 Thriller          2:05.72    2:12.74   5 
 48  4331 Mcafee, Ben            12 Team Ques         2:01.88    2:14.27   3 
 49  1885 Latta, Jaire           05 Team Ohio         2:14.99    2:14.85   5 
 50  1857 Doster, Dorquese       05 Rdf Sagin         2:23.36    2:15.24   2 
 51  5667 Perez, Jacob           14 Usa Wings         2:06.80    2:15.31   1 
 52  2915 Boub, Jack             08 Team NoDa         2:16.27    2:17.55   4 
 53  1802 Ward, Braxton          05 Eastern K         2:19.90    2:18.99   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6988 Gomez, Jason           16 Mount Dia         1:56.86    1:55.19Q  3 
  2  5322 Correa, Johan          13 Tri City          1:58.82    1:57.62Q  1 
  3  6498 Duncan, Miles          16 100 Black         2:01.80    1:58.44Q  2 
  4  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp         1:59.15    1:57.30Q  3 
  5  4483 Brent, Solomon         12 Track Hou         1:59.58    1:57.85Q  1 
  6  4440 Juarez, Dagon          12 Texas Tit         1:59.91    1:58.85Q  2 
  7  2278 Poindexter, Armond     06 Youth Tra         2:00.82    1:57.39q  3 
  8  4379 Burton, Kadeem         12 Texas S.W         1:59.97    1:58.40q  1 
  9  2460 Clemon, Davell         07 Maximum Q         2:00.42    1:59.23q  1 
 10  4481 Bradford, Deonte       12 Track Hou         2:00.12    1:59.38   2 
 11   121 Harris, Jackson        01 Mhc Track         2:00.53    1:59.42   3 
 12  1294 Berry, Elijah          04 Adrenalin         1:59.33    1:59.71   3 
 13  2916 Brannan, Beau          08 Team NoDa         1:58.35    2:00.45   2 
 14  5385 Weldeselassie, Fan     13 Xtreme Sp         2:00.89    2:01.27   1 
 15   568 Alexander, Colin       03 13-Unatta         2:00.52    2:02.30   2 
 16  2638 Marchbanks, Matthe     07 Windy Cit         2:00.15    2:02.52   1 
 17  1229 Phillips, Eldon        03 Usa-Ja            2:02.63    2:02.71   1 
 18  3795 Tidwell, Dylan         11 34-Unatta         2:00.47    2:03.32   3 
 19  5744 Stone, Anthony         15 33-Unatta         2:02.99    2:04.25   2 
 20  6732 Wilkerson, Parker      16 Diablo Va         2:00.08    2:05.59   2 
 21  1263 Bowman, Brendan        04 45-Unatta         1:59.95    2:06.54   2 
 22  3259 Procell, Christian     09 Springfie         2:01.75    2:10.66   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4483 Brent, Solomon         12 Track Hou         1:57.85    1:55.82  
  2  2916 Brannan, Beau          08 Team NoDa         2:00.45    1:56.19  
  3  6498 Duncan, Miles          16 100 Black         1:58.44    1:56.90  
  4  4379 Burton, Kadeem         12 Texas S.W         1:58.40    1:57.65  
  5  4440 Juarez, Dagon          12 Texas Tit         1:58.85    1:58.45  
  6  2278 Poindexter, Armond     06 Youth Tra         1:57.39    1:59.49  
  7  5322 Correa, Johan          13 Tri City          1:57.62    1:59.61  
  8  2542 Miller, Charles        07 Trackmysp         1:57.30    2:03.23  
  9  6988 Gomez, Jason           16 Mount Dia         1:55.19    2:11.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3298 Brown, Mason           10 32-Unatta         4:20.59    4:08.32Q  2 
  2  3957 Morris, Graydon        12 26-Unatta         4:23.63    4:08.95Q  1 
  3  6721 Norris, Preston        16 Diablo Va         4:17.38    4:09.92Q  3 
  4  4998 Simon, Andrew          13 Kitsap Fl         4:23.24    4:09.69Q  2 
  5  2719 Huber, Isaac           08 52-Unatta         4:14.07    4:09.93Q  3 
  6  3259 Procell, Christian     09 Springfie         4:26.29    4:10.74Q  1 
  7  1223 Mussie, Simeon         03 Usa-Ja            4:19.08    4:11.13q  3 
  8   255 Fiume, Braedon         02 07-Unatta         4:16.70    4:11.82q  1 
  9  5744 Stone, Anthony         15 33-Unatta         4:31.72    4:11.87q  2 
 10  6103 Grover, Anthony        15 Orange Co         4:22.33    4:12.16q  3 
 11  6732 Wilkerson, Parker      16 Diablo Va         4:15.53    4:12.32q  2 
 12  1267 DeVore, Timothy        04 45-Unatta         4:20.66    4:13.77q  1 
 13  5278 Gilbert, Hunter        13 Tigard Yo         4:21.67    4:13.87   3 
 14  4440 Juarez, Dagon          12 Texas Tit         4:24.23    4:14.70   2 
 15   991 Sinada, Ahmed          03 Greensbor         4:21.02    4:15.46   1 
 16  2320 Marks, Riley           07 21-Unatta         4:29.90    4:15.50   2 
 17  4017 Guerrero, Mason        12 Cool Runn         4:25.69    4:15.93   1 
 18  7102 Lawrence, Jordan       16 Pacific U         4:17.30    4:17.21   2 
 19  3760 Hernandez, Juan        10 Tucson El         4:26.94    4:17.70   2 
 20  5096 Blunden, Carter        13 Speed Unl         4:28.99    4:22.08   1 
 21  3518 Duran, Alek            10 Border Un         4:27.31    4:23.69   3 
 22  6166 Lopez Jr, Alberto      15 Pacific C         4:34.43    4:25.39   2 
 23  4331 Mcafee, Ben            12 Team Ques         4:21.35    4:25.80   2 
 24   144 Defreitas, Nolan       01 New York          4:27.03    4:26.27   3 
 25    16 Fleury, Victor         01 02-Unatta         4:30.42    4:27.77   3 
 26  1275 Jackson II, Antaur     04 45-Unatta         4:25.51    4:28.98   2 
 27  6463 Perez, Ralph           15 Vegas Lig         4:36.11    4:29.86   2 
 28  3257 Mckinney, Tracen       09 Springfie         4:28.29    4:33.18   1 
 29  3274 Modrow, Aaron          09 Track & F         4:30.55    4:37.36   3 
 30  4922 Harazim, Joshua        13 High Volt         4:33.40    4:38.12   1 
 31  2595 Greenwood, Trevor      07 Warrior A         4:32.94    4:39.21   1 
 32  2126 Wesley, Charles        06 Mississip         4:34.81    4:41.90   3 
 33  2915 Boub, Jack             08 Team NoDa         4:37.90    4:43.10   1 
 34  1969 Williams, Quinteri     06 City of B         4:35.70    4:46.59   3 
 35  5460 Swanson, Andrew        14 Athletes          5:57.42    4:51.34   3 
 36  2404 Burrows, Christian     07 Full Stri         4:52.52    4:57.35   1 
 37  5667 Perez, Jacob           14 Usa Wings         5:01.37    5:10.06   2 
 --   986 Lundy, Ian             03 Greensbor         4:23.32        DNF   1 
 --   121 Harris, Jackson        01 Mhc Track         4:24.92        DNF   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2719 Huber, Isaac           08 52-Unatta         4:09.93    4:09.56  
  2  3957 Morris, Graydon        12 26-Unatta         4:08.95    4:10.04  
  3  6721 Norris, Preston        16 Diablo Va         4:09.92    4:10.91  
  4  3259 Procell, Christian     09 Springfie         4:10.74    4:10.96  
  5   255 Fiume, Braedon         02 07-Unatta         4:11.82    4:11.02  
  6  6103 Grover, Anthony        15 Orange Co         4:12.16    4:11.27  
  7  6732 Wilkerson, Parker      16 Diablo Va         4:12.32    4:11.87  
  8  5744 Stone, Anthony         15 33-Unatta         4:11.87    4:12.60  
  9  1267 DeVore, Timothy        04 45-Unatta         4:13.77    4:12.64  
 10  3298 Brown, Mason           10 32-Unatta         4:08.32    4:16.49  
 11  4998 Simon, Andrew          13 Kitsap Fl         4:09.69    4:17.13  
 --  1223 Mussie, Simeon         03 Usa-Ja            4:11.13        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3957 Morris, Graydon        12 26-Unatta         9:27.25    8:51.95   3 
  2  3298 Brown, Mason           10 32-Unatta         9:19.98    8:56.41   3 
  3  5449 Medrano, Moises        14 Athletes          9:16.55    8:59.00   3 
  4  2719 Huber, Isaac           08 52-Unatta         9:25.99    9:01.03   3 
  5  4998 Simon, Andrew          13 Kitsap Fl         9:19.03    9:01.78   3 
  6  6103 Grover, Anthony        15 Orange Co         9:22.13    9:02.15   3 
  7  6721 Norris, Preston        16 Diablo Va         9:22.91    9:03.09   3 
  8  4717 Holland, Evan          13 37-Unatta         9:20.95    9:03.95   3 
  9   255 Fiume, Braedon         02 07-Unatta         9:15.92    9:05.11   3 
 10  6511 Anderson, Chris        16 38-Unatta         9:19.71    9:07.11   3 
 11  2471 Gallagher, Quinn       07 Northside         9:21.00    9:12.67   3 
 12  1223 Mussie, Simeon         03 Usa-Ja            9:37.78    9:13.02   2 
 13  6166 Lopez Jr, Alberto      15 Pacific C         9:21.41    9:13.63   3 
 14  7046 Ioanidis, Ryan         16 Oak Hill          9:37.76    9:16.21   2 
 15  1378 Taylor, Cameron        04 District          9:29.78    9:18.66   3 
 16  1256 Rivers III, Nehemi     04 14-Unatta         9:40.95    9:23.49   2 
 17  6806 Landis, Connor         16 Foothill          9:25.56    9:27.60   3 
 18  4655 Soto, Daniel           12 West Texa         9:49.69    9:29.71   2 
 19   614 Carmichael, Camden     03 Carolina          9:46.75    9:30.36   2 
 20  1267 DeVore, Timothy        04 45-Unatta        10:03.11    9:33.42   1 
 21  3518 Duran, Alek            10 Border Un         9:54.03    9:35.09   1 
 22   144 Defreitas, Nolan       01 New York          9:45.22    9:40.38   2 
 23  4443 Mosqueda, Nicholas     12 Texas Tit         9:50.43    9:41.14   2 
 24   518 Brewer, Aiden          02 Valley Sp        10:12.08    9:44.48   1 
 25  4271 Aguilar, Carson        12 South Aus         9:53.12    9:44.85   2 
 26  6398 Lintereur, Shane       15 Valley Un         9:41.84    9:50.08   2 
 27  3257 Mckinney, Tracen       09 Springfie         9:53.18    9:52.41   2 
 28  5885 Tom, Gabriel           15 Godspeed         10:28.25    9:53.67   1 
 29   146 Rust, Bart             01 New York          9:53.57    9:55.94   2 
 30   562 Capuano, Cullen        03 12-Unatta         9:51.97    9:56.22   2 
 31  6118 Cantu, Andrew          15 Pacific C        10:24.75    9:59.04   1 
 32  2915 Boub, Jack             08 Team NoDa        10:29.92   10:10.55   1 
 33  6302 Garcia, Jovanny        15 San Diego        10:18.17   10:11.59   1 
 34  4764 Grieb, Cole            13 Bowerman          9:38.66   10:11.99   2 
 35  2595 Greenwood, Trevor      07 Warrior A        10:17.15   10:12.78   1 
 36  1864 Gill, Thomas           05 Southwest        10:23.58   10:14.75   1 
 37  1802 Ward, Braxton          05 Eastern K        11:09.17   10:44.70   1 
 38  2006 Leboeuf, Jackson       06 Future Tr        11:18.45   10:59.31   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   177 Brown, Tai             01 Ruff Kutz           15.32      14.56Q  0.6  1 
  2  4323 Hunter, Keiron         12 Team Ques           15.18      14.67Q  0.5  2 
  3  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           14.75      14.71Q +0.0  5 
  4  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           14.67      14.95Q  0.1  6 
  5   646 Brockman, Joshua       03 Charlotte           14.50      14.97Q  1.0  7 
  6  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           15.42      15.21Q  1.0  3 
  7  4249 Butler, Javontae       12 Port Arth           15.44      15.40Q  0.4  4 
  8  4098 Robinson, Jaylon       12 Hallmark            15.36      15.10Q  0.5  2 
  9  2737 Reed, Gratt            08 Central I           15.58      15.13Q +0.0  5 
 10  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           15.56      15.20Q  1.0  7 
 11  1266 Christian, Nasir       04 45-Unatta           15.56      15.37Q  0.1  6 
 12  3131 Blanks, D'Monte        09 Kansas Ci           15.67      15.42Q  1.0  3 
 13  5659 Kelly, Ian             14 Usa Wings           15.59      15.58Q  0.4  4 
 14  1486 Mitchell, Christop     04 Lightning           15.81      15.68Q  0.6  1 
 15   740 Alford, Justin         03 Ebenezer            15.45      15.44q +0.0  5 
 16  2160 Mark, Kelen            06 New Way M           15.50      15.55q  1.0  7 
 17  3302 Hogan, Jequan          10 32-Unatta           15.09      15.60q  1.0  3 
 18  5248 Williams Jr, Marcu     13 Team Blac           15.99      15.69q  0.4  4 
 19  2350 Barr, Mason            07 Central I           15.86      15.70q  0.5  2 
 20  4387 Douglas, Mason         12 Texas Sto           16.27      15.75q  1.0  7 
 21  1344 Glaze, Tysamin         04 Club Nitr           16.75      15.75q  0.6  1 
 22  6741 Anderson Jr, Nicho     16 East Palo           15.78      15.77q  0.5  2 
 23  1114 Francisco, Jampel      03 South Cha           15.34      15.80q  0.6  1 
 24  6847 Jackman, Aidan         16 Hercules            15.46      15.91q  0.1  6 
 25  3388 Jackson, Zaire         10 Angel Fli           15.93      16.00   1.0  3 
 26  2892 Ford, John             08 Purple St           17.08      16.12   0.4  4 
 27  7218 Jackson, Wayne         16 Sacrament           15.83      16.17   0.6  1 
 28  6838 Craft, Jaelen          16 Hercules            16.10      16.33   0.1  6 
 29  5187 Bracken, Collin        13 Step ur G           16.64      16.45   0.5  2 
 30  3657 Brannen, Luke          10 Fort Coll           16.10      16.47  +0.0  5 
 31  4036 McClure, Charles       12 Ector Tra           16.30      16.50   0.1  6 
 32  5485 Muhammad, Isaiah       14 Bakersfie           16.26      16.68   1.0  7 
 33  5193 Miles, Israel          13 Step ur G           16.34      16.72   0.4  4 
 34   459 Tomlin, Michael        02 Next Leve           17.07      16.96   1.0  3 
 35  5735 Perez, Jason           15 33-Unatta           16.32      17.01  +0.0  5 
 36  3919 Patelis, Kyle          11 Rocky Mou           17.20      17.16   1.0  7 
 37  5662 Lintz, Stephen         14 Usa Wings           17.11      17.19  +0.0  5 
 38  7524 Casper, Kyle           07 Dupage Tr                      17.32   1.0  3 
 39  5561 Archie, Tamar          14 Jets Trac           17.35      17.47  +0.0  5 
 40  5213 Power, Jason           13 Tahoma Tr           17.12      17.58   0.1  6 
 41    19 Hoynoski, Seth         01 02-Unatta           17.49      17.97   0.4  4 
 42  4905 Henderson, Donovan     13 Flying AJ           17.18      18.06   1.0  7 
 43   450 Wilson, Dante          02 New Jerse           18.75      18.28   0.6  1 
 44  1767 Sempsrott, Dominic     05 19-Unatta           18.92      18.49   0.6  1 
 45  2294 Goines, Jalen          07 16-Unatta           17.62      18.52   1.0  3 
 46  3887 Kitiona, Timothy       11 Mercury T           22.38      18.54   0.5  2 
 47  6403 Molina, Matthew        15 Valley Un           17.34      19.45   0.1  6 
 48  5712 Jones, Bailey          15 33-Unatta           16.56      20.17   1.0  3 
 --  3444 Smith, James           10 Arizona F           14.93         FS   0.4  4 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4323 Hunter, Keiron         12 Team Ques           14.67      14.59Q -1.6  2 
  2  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           14.95      14.72Q -2.2  1 
  3   177 Brown, Tai             01 Ruff Kutz           14.56      14.73Q -3.3  3 
  4  4098 Robinson, Jaylon       12 Hallmark            15.10      14.79Q -1.6  2 
  5  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           15.20      14.95Q -2.2  1 
  6  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           15.21      15.09Q -3.3  3 
  7   646 Brockman, Joshua       03 Charlotte           14.97      14.86q -1.6  2 
  8  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           14.71      14.98q -2.2  1 
  9  2737 Reed, Gratt            08 Central I           15.13      15.27  -2.2  1 
 10  6847 Jackman, Aidan         16 Hercules            15.91      15.28  -3.3  3 
 11  4249 Butler, Javontae       12 Port Arth           15.40      15.34  -3.3  3 
 12  3131 Blanks, D'Monte        09 Kansas Ci           15.42      15.34  -3.3  3 
 13  3302 Hogan, Jequan          10 32-Unatta           15.60      15.43  -1.6  2 
 14  1266 Christian, Nasir       04 45-Unatta           15.37      15.53  -1.6  2 
 15   740 Alford, Justin         03 Ebenezer            15.44      15.55  -2.2  1 
 16  2160 Mark, Kelen            06 New Way M           15.55      15.63  -2.2  1 
 17  1114 Francisco, Jampel      03 South Cha           15.80      15.74  -1.6  2 
 18  4387 Douglas, Mason         12 Texas Sto           15.75      15.74  -1.6  2 
 19  5659 Kelly, Ian             14 Usa Wings           15.58      15.82  -3.3  3 
 20  1486 Mitchell, Christop     04 Lightning           15.68      15.96  -1.6  2 
 21  5248 Williams Jr, Marcu     13 Team Blac           15.69      15.97  -3.3  3 
 22  6741 Anderson Jr, Nicho     16 East Palo           15.77      16.14  -2.2  1 
 23  2350 Barr, Mason            07 Central I           15.70      16.22  -3.3  3 
 24  1344 Glaze, Tysamin         04 Club Nitr           15.75      16.25  -2.2  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           14.72      14.73  -2.4 
  2  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           14.98      14.86  -2.4 
  3   177 Brown, Tai             01 Ruff Kutz           14.73      14.87  -2.4 
  4   646 Brockman, Joshua       03 Charlotte           14.86      14.94  -2.4 
  5  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           15.09      14.99  -2.4 
  6  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           14.95      15.42  -2.4 
  7  4098 Robinson, Jaylon       12 Hallmark            14.79      15.76  -2.4 
  8  4323 Hunter, Keiron         12 Team Ques           14.59      18.04  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3444 Smith, James           10 Arizona F           56.85      56.08Q  3 
  2  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           56.83      56.28Q  4 
  3  4672 Elliott, Cass          13 36-Unatta           59.34      56.62Q  6 
  4   384 Owens, Ayden           02 Nadia Tra           56.22      56.92Q  5 
  5  2310 Wagner, Garrett        07 16-Unatta           57.47      57.10Q  1 
  6  4328 Manuel, Harrison       12 Team Ques           57.49      57.83Q  2 
  7   151 Singh, Richardo        01 Newburgh            57.77      56.62Q  3 
  8  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           55.74      56.69Q  6 
  9  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           58.27      57.07Q  5 
 10  2350 Barr, Mason            07 Central I           57.81      57.14Q  4 
 11  3435 Wright, Ethan          10 Arizona E           57.41      57.86Q  2 
 12  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           58.82      57.89Q  1 
 13  5248 Williams Jr, Marcu     13 Team Blac         1:00.84      57.04q  3 
 14  1486 Mitchell, Christop     04 Lightning           58.72      57.49q  3 
 15  1266 Christian, Nasir       04 45-Unatta           59.68      57.73q  3 
 16  2892 Ford, John             08 Purple St           58.78      57.97q  2 
 17  3131 Blanks, D'Monte        09 Kansas Ci           58.89      58.12q  1 
 18   730 Green, Dominick        03 Durham St           58.05      58.14q  5 
 19  4470 Allison, Darius        12 Track Hou           59.27      58.28q  4 
 20  3977 Crowder Jr, Darrel     12 A Running           57.41      58.99q  1 
 21  4387 Douglas, Mason         12 Texas Sto           59.62      59.01q  5 
 22  2160 Mark, Kelen            06 New Way M           58.07      59.04q  6 
 23   459 Tomlin, Michael        02 Next Leve           58.36      59.10q  4 
 24  6847 Jackman, Aidan         16 Hercules            59.30      59.13q  5 
 25   740 Alford, Justin         03 Ebenezer            59.65      59.20   4 
 26   177 Brown, Tai             01 Ruff Kutz           59.73      59.26   2 
 27   487 Cadet, Josiah          02 Roselle R           59.37      59.44   6 
 28  4818 Mucklestone, Josep     13 Cascade S         1:02.06      59.83   6 
 29   674 McMillan, Brendon      03 Charlotte           59.12      59.92   2 
 30    19 Hoynoski, Seth         01 02-Unatta         1:00.06    1:00.90   1 
 31  6859 Moore, Prince          16 Hercules          1:02.65    1:00.97   6 
 32  7468 Edmonds, Farron        04 Quicksilv         1:00.77    1:01.16   2 
 33  1869 Abedayo, Victor        05 Team Ohio         1:03.03    1:01.30   3 
 34  7218 Jackson, Wayne         16 Sacrament         1:03.18    1:01.83   2 
 35  7524 Casper, Kyle           07 Dupage Tr                    1:02.01   6 
 36  7227 King, Elijah           16 Sacrament         1:01.96    1:02.35   5 
 37  5107 Fong, Lucas            13 Speed Unl         1:02.92    1:02.55   4 
 38  3879 Ellis, Porter          11 Lone Peak           59.14    1:02.72   3 
 39  2822 Hupp, Luke             08 Kenosha P         1:05.90    1:03.08   2 
 40  3930 Griswold, Nathanie     11 YMCA Team           59.83    1:03.12   1 
 41  3101 George, Tyler          09 Elite Per         1:04.83    1:04.44   1 
 42  3794 Tidwell, Dustin        11 34-Unatta         1:09.88    1:04.75   5 
 43  1767 Sempsrott, Dominic     05 19-Unatta         1:06.58    1:05.31   3 
 44  4824 Scott, Connor          13 Cascade S         1:04.38    1:05.77   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4672 Elliott, Cass          13 36-Unatta           56.62      54.37Q  1 
  2  3444 Smith, James           10 Arizona F           56.08      55.12Q  3 
  3  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           56.69      55.31Q  2 
  4   384 Owens, Ayden           02 Nadia Tra           56.92      55.43Q  1 
  5  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           56.28      55.83Q  2 
  6  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           57.89      55.89Q  3 
  7  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           57.07      55.57q  1 
  8  2350 Barr, Mason            07 Central I           57.14      55.97q  1 
  9  4328 Manuel, Harrison       12 Team Ques           57.83      56.09   3 
 10  2310 Wagner, Garrett        07 16-Unatta           57.10      56.21   2 
 11   730 Green, Dominick        03 Durham St           58.14      56.31   3 
 12  3435 Wright, Ethan          10 Arizona E           57.86      56.32   2 
 13  4470 Allison, Darius        12 Track Hou           58.28      56.53   3 
 14  1486 Mitchell, Christop     04 Lightning           57.49      56.73   2 
 15   151 Singh, Richardo        01 Newburgh            56.62      57.17   3 
 16  1266 Christian, Nasir       04 45-Unatta           57.73      57.37   1 
 17  3131 Blanks, D'Monte        09 Kansas Ci           58.12      57.72   2 
 18  5248 Williams Jr, Marcu     13 Team Blac           57.04      58.02   3 
 19  3977 Crowder Jr, Darrel     12 A Running           58.99      58.08   2 
 20  4387 Douglas, Mason         12 Texas Sto           59.01      58.33   1 
 21  2160 Mark, Kelen            06 New Way M           59.04      58.43   1 
 22  2892 Ford, John             08 Purple St           57.97      58.45   1 
 23  6847 Jackman, Aidan         16 Hercules            59.13      59.47   3 
 24   459 Tomlin, Michael        02 Next Leve           59.10      59.51   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   384 Owens, Ayden           02 Nadia Tra           55.43      53.13  
  2  4672 Elliott, Cass          13 36-Unatta           54.37      53.36  
  3  3444 Smith, James           10 Arizona F           55.12      54.90  
  4  2277 Owten, Joshua          06 Youth Tra           55.31      55.53  
  5  1298 Murray, Chase          04 Adrenalin           55.83      55.53  
  6  1829 Byars-Mason, Joshu     05 Northwest           55.57      56.36  
  7  2350 Barr, Mason            07 Central I           55.97      57.31  
  8  6820 Marshall Jr, Jamar     16 God Speed           55.89      58.96  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2471 Gallagher, Quinn       07 Northside         6:55.09    6:31.66   2 
  2  1549 Richter, Aidan         04 Mt. Pleas         6:47.78    6:36.77   2 
  3  1108 Mcneill, Laderique     03 Sandhills         6:50.32    6:39.49   2 
  4  6947 Bringas, Sage          16 Mission V         7:14.17    6:42.11   2 
  5  5265 Van Doornik, Mark      13 Thriller          7:02.04    6:42.35   2 
  6  4764 Grieb, Cole            13 Bowerman          6:50.21    6:43.10   2 
  7  1249 D'Aleo, Jacob          04 14-Unatta         6:59.01    6:43.91   2 
  8   146 Rust, Bart             01 New York          7:00.88    6:44.69   2 
  9   518 Brewer, Aiden          02 Valley Sp         7:33.21    6:46.17   1 
 10  3662 Barsness, Jacob        10 Glenwood          7:14.83    6:54.43   2 
 11  1314 Hunter, Jonathan       04 A-Stars           7:08.69    6:57.08   2 
 12  1546 McElveen, Ben          04 Mt. Pleas         7:15.75    6:58.15   2 
 13  4922 Harazim, Joshua        13 High Volt         7:05.66    6:59.12   2 
 14  4790 Beam, Joshua           13 Cascade S         7:08.72    6:59.82   2 
 15   375 Tirado, Anthony        02 Lancaster         6:56.69    7:01.91   2 
 16  3367 Lopez, Damian          10 Adrenalin         7:39.24    7:11.42   1 
 17   139 Paragas, Spencer       01 New Haven         7:57.32    7:14.19   1 
 18  4443 Mosqueda, Nicholas     12 Texas Tit         7:09.08    7:16.66   2 
 19  2259 Bell, Jacob            06 Youth Tra         7:41.37    7:17.81   1 
 20  7026 Carino, Gabriel        16 Oak Hill          7:21.49    7:17.96   1 
 21    57 Forero, Evan           01 59-Unatta         7:29.18    7:18.71   1 
 22  1863 Gemmaka, Garrett       05 Southwest         7:28.73    7:20.00   1 
 23  4442 Manzanares, Fernan     12 Texas Tit         7:30.97    7:26.43   1 
 24  6935 Law, Paul              16 Marin Wav         7:06.53    7:28.07   2 
 25  5263 Rutherford, Ronald     13 Thriller          7:05.93    7:33.41   2 
 26  3948 Perez, Andrew          12 25-Unatta         8:23.20    7:34.26   1 
 27  3937 Russell, Noah          11 YMCA Team         8:12.46    7:34.82   1 
 28  3031 O'Brien, Kyler         09 Arkansas          7:18.70    7:35.75   2 
 29  1534 Goldberg, Ashton       04 Mt. Pleas         7:18.33    7:42.88   2 
 30  1111 Tomeski, Dalton        03 Sandhills         8:14.83    7:48.27   1 
 31  6937 Wolford, Owen          16 Marin Wav         7:14.13    7:50.91   2 
 32  3637 Silva, Freddy          10 El Paso W         7:48.15    7:54.09   1 
 33  3366 Lope, Dakota           10 Adrenalin         8:24.30    7:55.71   1 
 34   407 Graham, Christophe     02 New Jerse         7:53.57    7:57.13   1 
 35  6925 Stard, Ernest          16 M.P. Stri         7:32.12    8:02.27   1 
 36   541 Spergel, Zachary       02 Westfield         7:36.52    8:09.26   1 
 37   163 Kann, Kyler            01 Panthers          9:05.50    8:26.24   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              41.42      41.24Q  3 
     1) 4098 Robinson, Jaylon           2) 4102 Sholars II, Gregory       
     3) 4070 Fazarro, Asante            4) 4069 Everly, Keishawn          
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   41.90      41.38Q  2 
     1) 4467 Agim, Chidera              2) 4578 McRae, Nathaniel          
     3) 4563 Lane, Chase                4) 4545 Hooper Price, Genson      
  3 16 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 43.19      42.40Q  1 
     1) 6830 Jordan-Scott, Donovan      2) 6831 Menon, Rohit              
     3) 6832 Riley, Akil                4) 6833 Wilkes, LaNique           
  4 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                          42.43      42.77Q  4 
     1) 3973 Allwood, Shamel            2) 3976 Collier, Michael          
     3) 3979 Pemberton III, Alfred      4) 3980 Santiago, Bob             
  5 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  42.24      42.43q  1 
     1) 4302 Bender, Glenn              2) 4306 Chamberlin, Jake          
     3) 4323 Hunter, Keiron             4) 4336 Seals, Emmett             
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   43.21      42.45q  2 
     1) 4552 Johnson, Ja'Den            2) 4480 Boyd, Rashad              
     3) 4501 Cooper, Sebastian          4) 4517 Fields, Terrance          
  7 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   44.37      42.93q  2 
     1) 2518 Portman, Aaron             2) 2505 Dinkins, Ahmad            
     3) 2521 Rustay, Declan             4) 2522 Spankowski, Riley         
  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    44.04      43.02q  3 
     1) 6356 Bombata, Nazar             2) 6415 Reeves, Niles             
     3) 6366 Cotrone, Dean              4) 6421 Strader, Solomon          
  9 04 Club Nitro Conyers  'A'                          43.01      43.06   4 
     1) 1346 Hudson, Cameron            2) 1339 Allen, Markell            
     3) 1343 Ellison, Xavier            4) 1344 Glaze, Tysamin            
 10 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       45.03      43.33   4 
     1) 5162 Black, Conner              2) 5182 White, Jacob              
     3) 5166 Hagel, Garrett             4) 5170 Johnson, Charles          
 11 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                             44.06      43.55   3 
     1) 7308 Amerman, Morgan            2) 7319 Johnson, Josiah           
     3) 7322 Martinez, Titus            4)                                
 12 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                 45.94      43.56   4 
     1) 2262 Bryant Jr, Cassius         2) 2277 Owten, Joshua             
     3) 2280 Thomas, Courtney           4) 2285 Wilson, Jon               
 13 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.02      44.11   4 
     1) 932 Ridley, Dashon              2) 909 Ofotan, Justin             
     3) 974 Wilson, Sterling            4) 841 Colbert Jr, Larry          
 14 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              44.71      44.23   1 
     1) 1133 Faison, Joshua             2) 1177 Ross Jr, Randolph         
     3) 1138 Franklin, Simeon           4) 1183 Terry Jr, Rondell         
 15 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      45.75      44.23   2 
     1) 5486 Porter, Keyon              2) 5492 Stevenson, Kendel         
     3) 5496 Vickers, Ryan              4) 5485 Muhammad, Isaiah          
 16 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                     45.15      44.36   1 
     1) 3073 Brown, Gerald              2) 3074 Charlton, Dakari          
     3) 3084 Jackson Jr, Kevin          4) 3080 Gonzales, Adrian          
 17 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    45.60      44.74   3 
     1) 7245 Reed, Kenyon               2) 7218 Jackson, Wayne            
     3) 7244 Payne, Emmanuel            4) 7249 Trach, Jacob              
 18 16 Legion of Zoom  'A'                              46.03      44.85   2 
     1) 6895 Poon, Nelson               2) 6896 Schenk, Elijah            
     3) 6892 Davis, Andre               4) 6894 Matthews, Kyle            
 19 06 Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                  46.38      44.89   3 
     1) 1991 McCollins, Dedrick         2) 1992 Mickens, Steven           
     3) 1986 Bynum, Emmanuel            4) 1994 Robinson, James           
 20 08 Park Flyers Track & Field  'A'                   45.78      45.21   1 
     1) 2878 Johnson-Snyders, Brendon   2) 2881 Kruse, Michael            
     3) 2880 Karngar, Trokon            4) 2887 Roggenbuck, Alek          
 21 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                             46.89      45.30   4 
     1) 5193 Miles, Israel              2) 5196 Roberti, Guiliani         
     3) 5187 Bracken, Collin            4) 5188 Follett, Jake             
 22 07 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                 46.02      45.33   1 
     1) 2468 Whitaker, Tristain         2) 2466 Roberson, Tyler           
     3) 2464 Floyd, Grant               4) 2460 Clemon, Davell            
 23 16 Trailblazers Track Club  'A'                     45.34      45.74   2 
     1) 7346 Echols III, William -bubba 2) 7345 Dang, Richard             
     3) 7350 Lewis, Cameron             4) 7356 Torres, Jose              
 24 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                46.58      45.76   2 
     1) 2572 Loma, Rick                 2) 2561 Harper, Jerry             
     3) 2562 Kapolnek, Robert           4) 2567 Lappin, Travis            
 25 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    47.41      46.13   1 
     1) 3006 Johnson, Devin             2) 3021 Terrell, Brevin           
     3) 3002 Isokariaria, Moses         4) 3014 Milstead, Mark            
 26 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            46.27      46.15   3 
     1) 4836 Yanchar, Tjaden            2) 4799 Daher, Brayden            
     3) 4804 Gill, Jace                 4) 4798 Cunniff, Maximilian       
 27 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                        47.69      46.43   2 
     1) 1869 Abedayo, Victor            2) 1873 Brooks, Marvin            
     3) 1885 Latta, Jaire               4) 1891 Pittman, Isaiah           
 -- 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    44.91         DQ   4  zone violation
     1) 3604 Addy III, Larry            2) 3636 Rodriguez, Ryan           
     3) 3613 Daniels, Julvante'         4) 3629 Matamoros, Christian      
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             46.63         DQ   1  zone violation
     1) 2028 Mitchell, Carte'un         2) 2034 Robinson, Davion          
     3) 2022 Glass, Deandre             4) 2014 Brasher, Marlon           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              41.24      40.90  
     1) 4098 Robinson, Jaylon           2) 4102 Sholars II, Gregory       
     3) 4070 Fazarro, Asante            4) 4069 Everly, Keishawn          
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   41.38      41.61  
     1) 4467 Agim, Chidera              2) 4578 McRae, Nathaniel          
     3) 4563 Lane, Chase                4) 4545 Hooper Price, Genson      
  3 16 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 42.40      41.91  
     1) 6830 Jordan-Scott, Donovan      2) 6831 Menon, Rohit              
     3) 6832 Riley, Akil                4) 6833 Wilkes, LaNique           
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   42.45      42.41  
     1) 4552 Johnson, Ja'Den            2) 4480 Boyd, Rashad              
     3) 4501 Cooper, Sebastian          4) 4517 Fields, Terrance          
  5 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  42.43      42.73  
     1) 4302 Bender, Glenn              2) 4306 Chamberlin, Jake          
     3) 4323 Hunter, Keiron             4) 4336 Seals, Emmett             
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    43.02      43.06  
     1) 6356 Bombata, Nazar             2) 6415 Reeves, Niles             
     3) 6366 Cotrone, Dean              4) 6421 Strader, Solomon          
  7 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   42.93      43.08  
     1) 2518 Portman, Aaron             2) 2505 Dinkins, Ahmad            
     3) 2521 Rustay, Declan             4) 2522 Spankowski, Riley         
 -- 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                          42.77         DQ   zone 3 violation
     1) 3973 Allwood, Shamel            2) 3976 Collier, Michael          
     3) 3979 Pemberton III, Alfred      4) 3980 Santiago, Bob             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                        3:21.61    3:21.11Q  1 
     1) 3973 Allwood, Shamel            2) 3980 Santiago, Bob             
     3) 3974 Brandon, Caleb             4) 3977 Crowder Jr, Darrell       
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:18.94    3:21.66Q  5 
     1) 4481 Bradford, Deonte           2) 4545 Hooper Price, Genson      
     3) 4467 Agim, Chidera              4) 4578 McRae, Nathaniel          
  3 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:20.12    3:22.94Q  4 
     1) 4302 Bender, Glenn              2) 4306 Chamberlin, Jake          
     3) 4345 Umunnakwe, Ben             4) 4336 Seals, Emmett             
  4 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:20.71    3:24.24Q  3 
     1) 4115 Williams, Isom             2) 4116 Woodard, Gabriel          
     3) 4098 Robinson, Jaylon           4) 4102 Sholars II, Gregory       
  5 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                  3:21.12    3:26.01Q  2 
     1) 4249 Butler, Javontae           2) 4256 Hull, Xavier              
     3) 4269 Williams Santos Jr, Allen  4) 4259 Leday, Gregory            
  6 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     3:25.54    3:24.80q  1 
     1) 739 Williams, Devon             2) 738 Williams, Deon             
     3) 730 Green, Dominick             4) 733 McRae, Khaleb              
  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                     3:37.17    3:30.41q  4 
     1) 5162 Black, Conner              2) 5170 Johnson, Charles          
     3) 5166 Hagel, Garrett             4) 5182 White, Jacob              
  8 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   3:28.96    3:30.64q  2 
     1) 6838 Craft, Jaelen              2) 6847 Jackman, Aidan            
     3) 6860 Reynolds, Cameron          4) 6855 Lowe, Justin              
  9 07 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'               3:51.29    3:31.04   2 
     1) 2468 Whitaker, Tristain         2) 2466 Roberson, Tyler           
     3) 2464 Floyd, Grant               4) 2460 Clemon, Davell            
 10 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:30.40    3:31.26   3 
     1) 1183 Terry Jr, Rondell          2) 1184 Tiller, Joshua            
     3) 1177 Ross Jr, Randolph          4) 1138 Franklin, Simeon          
 11 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               3:41.63    3:31.69   1 
     1) 2277 Owten, Joshua              2) 2262 Bryant Jr, Cassius        
     3) 2285 Wilson, Jon                4) 2278 Poindexter, Armond        
 12 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:32.56    3:31.89   4 
     1) 7462 Albright, Jaliwa           2) 7468 Edmonds, Farron           
     3) 7488 Rollins, Caleb             4) 7489 Tookes Jr, Rodney         
 13 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           3:34.09    3:32.27   3 
     1) 5098 Brindle, Calvin            2) 5107 Fong, Lucas               
     3) 5096 Blunden, Carter            4) 5136 Willems, Ethan            
 14 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:43.41    3:32.29   3 
     1) 6134 Gant, Jaylin               2) 6167 Marshall, Lennard         
     3) 6113 Bryson, Armando            4) 6148 Hilliard, Jason           
 15 07 Vipers Track  'A'                              3:37.43    3:33.08   5 
     1) 2572 Loma, Rick                 2) 2567 Lappin, Travis            
     3) 2562 Kapolnek, Robert           4) 2561 Harper, Jerry             
 16 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'               3:35.39    3:33.42   2 
     1) 3153 McNeal, Raymontey          2) 3136 DuPree, Chris             
     3) 3131 Blanks, D'Monte            4) 3144 Hooks, Kalan              
 17 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:32.83    3:33.75   5 
     1) 1229 Phillips, Eldon            2) 1234 Wendt, Jelani             
     3) 1221 Lucas, Solomon             4) 1223 Mussie, Simeon            
 18 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                           3:32.69    3:34.27   5 
     1) 7319 Johnson, Josiah            2) 7308 Amerman, Morgan           
     3) 7324 Norris, David              4) 7322 Martinez, Titus           
 19 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                 3:32.84    3:34.77   4 
     1) 2506 Ferry, Will                2) 2518 Portman, Aaron            
     3) 2522 Spankowski, Riley          4) 2505 Dinkins, Ahmad            
 20 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              3:35.62    3:35.15   1 
     1) 5368 Phelps, Camden             2) 5347 Bass, Joshua              
     3) 5385 Weldeselassie, Fanuel      4) 5364 Naguleswaran, Icevar      
 21 16 Beast Athletic Performance  'A'                3:36.62    3:35.87   3 
     1) 6630 Ambriz, Tristan            2) 6637 Iljincika, Dennis         
     3) 6640 Perez, Brandon             4) 6642 Williams, Warren          
 22 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:38.74    3:37.20   4 
     1) 815 Ajayi, Justin               2) 974 Wilson, Sterling           
     3) 909 Ofotan, Justin              4) 841 Colbert Jr, Larry          
 23 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                   3:36.55    3:37.24   2 
     1) 3073 Brown, Gerald              2) 3074 Charlton, Dakari          
     3) 3087 Major, Isaiah              4) 3084 Jackson Jr, Kevin         
 24 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          3:40.73    3:37.78   2 
     1) 4836 Yanchar, Tjaden            2) 4804 Gill, Jace                
     3) 4818 Mucklestone, Joseph        4) 4815 Lock, Desmond             
 25 07 Pacesetters II  'A'                            3:37.79    3:38.66   5 
     1) 2476 Bruce, Joshua              2) 2486 Varacalli, Christian      
     3) 2478 Frazier, Tyreek            4) 2477 Cole, Austin              
 26 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                      3:50.26    3:39.45   3 
     1) 1869 Abedayo, Victor            2) 1873 Brooks, Marvin            
     3) 1885 Latta, Jaire               4) 1891 Pittman, Isaiah           
 27 06 Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                3:41.51    3:39.53   1 
     1) 1986 Bynum, Emmanuel            2) 1992 Mickens, Steven           
     3) 1994 Robinson, James            4) 1991 McCollins, Dedrick        
 28 16 Umoja  'A'                                     3:39.63    3:40.41   3 
     1) 7364 Dupree, De Von             2) 7395 Sagi, Nitin               
     3) 7382 Lux, Bralyn                4) 7365 Dupree, Dion              
 29 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    3:45.51    3:44.71   5 
     1) 3296 West, Trevion              2) 3287 Johnson Jr, Michael       
     3) 3295 Simmons, Xavier            4) 3291 Murphy, Leterrion         
 30 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           3:45.23    3:44.71   4 
     1) 2029 Poe, A'Veunta              2) 2014 Brasher, Marlon           
     3) 2011 Blaylock, Devontae         4) 2028 Mitchell, Carte'un        
 31 02 Ballistic Response Athletic  'A'               3:43.17    3:44.94   2 
     1) 316 Nash, Javon                 2) 314 Haywood, Mickal            
     3) 312 Banks, Elijah               4) 318 Ruiz, Camilo               
 32 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                     3:51.84    3:55.80   1 
     1) 5169 Jackson, Zion              2) 5165 Garcia Valdes Jr, Bryan   
     3) 5168 Harris, Keondre            4) 5173 McPherson, Liam           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:21.66    3:16.10  
     1) 4481 Bradford, Deonte           2) 4545 Hooper Price, Genson      
     3) 4467 Agim, Chidera              4) 4578 McRae, Nathaniel          
  2 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:22.94    3:17.98  
     1) 4302 Bender, Glenn              2) 4306 Chamberlin, Jake          
     3) 4345 Umunnakwe, Ben             4) 4336 Seals, Emmett             
  3 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:24.24    3:18.58  
     1) 4115 Williams, Isom             2) 4116 Woodard, Gabriel          
     3) 4098 Robinson, Jaylon           4) 4102 Sholars II, Gregory       
  4 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                        3:21.11    3:20.25  
     1) 3973 Allwood, Shamel            2) 3980 Santiago, Bob             
     3) 3974 Brandon, Caleb             4) 3977 Crowder Jr, Darrell       
  5 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     3:24.80    3:22.88  
     1) 739 Williams, Devon             2) 738 Williams, Deon             
     3) 730 Green, Dominick             4) 733 McRae, Khaleb              
  6 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   3:30.64    3:26.54  
     1) 6838 Craft, Jaelen              2) 6847 Jackman, Aidan            
     3) 6860 Reynolds, Cameron          4) 6855 Lowe, Justin              
  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                     3:30.41    3:26.86  
     1) 5162 Black, Conner              2) 5170 Johnson, Charles          
     3) 5166 Hagel, Garrett             4) 5182 White, Jacob              
  8 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                  3:26.01    3:27.14  
     1) 4249 Butler, Javontae           2) 4256 Hull, Xavier              
     3) 4269 Williams Santos Jr, Allen  4) 4259 Leday, Gregory            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 8:27.09    8:06.18   2 
     1) 4588 Phillips, Ethan            2) 4481 Bradford, Deonte          
     3) 4483 Brent, Solomon             4) 4501 Cooper, Sebastian         
  2 14 Athletes in Motion 365  'A'                    8:18.07    8:08.62   2 
     1) 5438 Handy, Peter               2) 5449 Medrano, Moises           
     3) 5460 Swanson, Andrew            4) 5448 Medina, Sebastian         
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 8:41.09    8:15.64   2 
     1) 4578 McRae, Nathaniel           2) 4545 Hooper Price, Genson      
     3) 4478 Bines, Matthew             4) 4539 Hardy Spencer, Trevon     
  4 03 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'               8:40.10    8:25.72   2 
     1) 611 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi        2) 612 Bell, Naim                 
     3) 621 Matthews, Teiari            4) 614 Carmichael, Camden         
  5 16 Umoja  'A'                                     8:35.38    8:29.07   2 
     1) 7365 Dupree, Dion               2) 7395 Sagi, Nitin               
     3) 7357 Adam, Jamal                4) 7364 Dupree, De Von            
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:47.08    8:30.94   2 
     1) 6134 Gant, Jaylin               2) 6167 Marshall, Lennard         
     3) 6113 Bryson, Armando            4) 6166 Lopez Jr, Alberto         
  7 04 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                        8:51.50    8:33.74   1 
     1) 1548 Pauldine, John             2) 1546 McElveen, Ben             
     3) 1527 Carson, John               4) 1549 Richter, Aidan            
  8 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        8:47.23    8:37.47   2 
     1) 5283 Kuffel, Peyton             2) 5285 Lawrence, Cooper          
     3) 5297 Pettibone, Chase           4) 5278 Gilbert, Hunter           
  9 16 Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'A'               8:48.65    8:42.31   2 
     1) 6953 Fuller, Jalen              2) 6961 Irwin Jr, James           
     3) 6977 Tria, Francisco            4) 6947 Bringas, Sage             
 10 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           8:56.94    8:47.94   1 
     1) 7046 Ioanidis, Ryan             2) 7035 Gomez, Alejandro          
     3) 7036 Gordon, Chase              4) 7071 Srivatsa, Adith           
 11 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    9:42.73    8:52.80   1 
     1) 1234 Wendt, Jelani              2) 1223 Mussie, Simeon            
     3) 1212 Grizzle, Jared             4) 1229 Phillips, Eldon           
 12 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:06.35    9:00.13   1 
     1) 5096 Blunden, Carter            2) 5100 Cantine, Aidan            
     3) 5121 Lee, Jake                  4) 5098 Brindle, Calvin           
 13 16 Oak Hill Racing  'B'                           8:58.64    9:00.42   1 
     1) 7078 Worthen, Miles             2) 7023 Bradley, Ryan             
     3) 7067 Seto, Noah                 4) 7066 Reimers, Xander           
 14 13 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                    9:05.34    9:05.37   1 
     1) 5255 Grams, Zachary             2) 5257 McDermott, Kevin          
     3) 5262 Robert