2017 Sub 5 series total pts. #of races Name Epic F 5K Flattop 5K Bridge the Gap 10mi Mem. mi Cobscook 10K Tour 10 mi Hunt 3K Bucks 5K Labor 5m Pumpk 4K BB 5K Ttrot 3m

questions: email katherinecollins2000@yahoo.com



















Overall


















10 1 Adam Schwendt 10














9 1 Andrew Kephart 9














8 1 Andrew Goupee 8














7 1 Perry LeBreton 7














6 1 Pieter deHart 6














5 1 Ian Fraser 5














4 1 Matt Shea 4














3 1 Ivan Schwendt 3














2 1 Bradford Eslin 2














1 1 Hunter Umphrey 1































































































































Men 0-12 10 1 Charlie Collins 10














9 1 Timmy Collins 9














8 1 Andrew Clark 8

























































































Men 13-18 10 1 Matt Shea 10














9 1 Alex Reardon 9





































































































































































Men 19-29 10 1 Adam Schwendt 10














9 1 Hunter Umphrey 9














8 1 Nick Brown 8














7 1 John Quinn 7































































































































Men 30-39 10 1 Andrew Kephart 10














9 1 Andrew Goupee 9














8 1 Pieter deHat 8














7 1 Ian Fraser 7














6 1 Bradford Eslin 6














5 1 Ben Sprague 5














4 1 Eric Hutchins 4














3 1 Andrew Bergeron 3














2 1 Jason Partridge 2



















































Men 40-49 10 1 Perry LeBreton 10














9 1 Ivan Schwendt 9














8 1 Aaron Hoovler 8














7 1 Matt Damon 7














6 1 Robert Ddowling 6














5 1 Sean Kull 5














4 1 Eric Boberg 4














3 1 Phil Badger 3














2 1 Rick Fowler 2














1 1 Jason Sharpe 1














0 1 Alan Marks 0














0 1 Glen Hymas 0














0 1 Ben Treat 0














0 1 Paul Hilchey-Chandler 0



















































Men 50-59


















10 1 Jim Hunt 10














9 1 Chris Holt 9














8 1 Peter Lodge 8














7 1 Shane Martin 7














6 1 Chris Jones 6














5 1 John Pekenham 5














4 1 Tim Pearson 4














3 1 Rick Reardon 3














2 1 Scott Heidemann 2














1 1 Bret Hanson 1














0 1 David Prescott 0














0 1 Doug Farnham 0














0 1 Geoffrey Dapice 0














0 1 Robert Garnett 0














0 1 Mark Chambers 0














0 1 Shawn Ramsay 0














0 1 Michael Madell 0














0 1 David Casavant 0














0 1 Robert Keiffer 0














0 1 John Poirier 0














0 1 Mark Stewart 0



















































Men 60-64


















10 1 Dave Farrar 10














9 1 Tom Kirby 9














8 1 Jim Raczek 8































































































































Men 65-69 10 1 Peter Devine 10

























































































Men 70-74


















10 1 Gary Larson 10














9 1 Dave Samuelian 9














8 1 John Tjepkema 8

























































































Men 75+ 10 1 Lloyd Harmon 10














9 1 Phillip Pierce 9