Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
Lufkin, Austin |
12 |
Brewer |
61' 2 |
x |
|
Montano, Jason |
10 |
Thornton |
51' 10 |
x |
|
McCluskey, Jason |
10 |
Brewer |
51' 1.75 |
x |
|
Osborne, Sebastian |
12 |
Scarborough |
50' 0.5 |
x |
|
Muka, Kabala |
11 |
Deering |
47' 0 |
x |
|
Pierosn, Ted |
12 |
Falmouth |
46' 9 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Hutchinson, Noah |
12 |
Mount Desert Island |
6' 2 |
x |
|
McDonald, Gavin |
10 |
John Bapst |
6' 0 |
x |
|
Cenescar, Samuel |
9 |
Brunswick |
5'10 |
x |
|
Beaton, Zachary |
10 |
Hermon |
5' 10 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Creenan, Dominic |
11 |
Westbrook |
21' 6.75 |
x |
|
Chen, Longhao |
11 |
Thornton |
21' 0 |
x |
|
White, Seth |
12 |
Brunswick |
20' 11.25 |
x |
|
Farrar, Kyle |
12 |
Mountain Valley |
20' 4.75 |
x |
|
Chapola, Ezra |
12 |
Deering |
20' 0.75 |
x |
|
McAllister, Gunner |
12 |
Lawrence |
19' 9.25 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
Burton, Tanner |
12 |
Messalonskee |
7.73 |
x |
|
Gahomera, Shammah |
12 |
Westbrook |
7.98 |
x |
|
Creenan, Dominic |
11 |
Westbrook |
7.99 |
x |
|
Simons, Samuel |
12 |
Traip |
8.11 |
x |
|
Wortman, Cayd |
12 |
Brewer |
8.20 |
x |
|
Snyder, travis |
10 |
Thornton |
8.25 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington, Jabari |
12 |
Thornton |
6.75 |
x |
|
Hatch, Ben |
9 |
Scarborough |
6.80 |
x |
|
Concannon, Matthew |
11 |
Cape Elizabeth |
6.84 |
x |
|
Chambers, Matt |
11 |
Noble |
6.85 |
x |
|
Drew, David |
11 |
Gorham |
6.86 |
x |
|
Mower, Owen |
12 |
Edward Little |
6.86 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Michaiah |
12 |
Washington |
22.83 |
x |
35,85 |
Rusak, Sam |
12 |
Scarborough |
22.99 |
x |
36.10 |
Flaker, jarett |
9 |
Scarborough |
22.99 |
x |
36.10 |
Batoosingh, Ben |
12 |
Scarborough |
23.29 |
x |
36.57 |
Maristany, Griffin |
11 |
Mount Desert Island |
23.70 |
x |
37.21 |
Concannon, Matthew |
11 |
Cape Elizabeth |
24.06 |
x |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Michaiah |
12 |
Washington |
50.83 |
x |
1:24.38 |
Maristany, Griffin |
11 |
Mount Desert Island |
52.35 |
x |
1:26.91 |
Solis, Etahn |
12 |
Lewiston |
52.93 |
x |
1:27.87 |
Harrison, Luc |
11 |
Deering |
53.18 |
x |
1:28.28 |
Gahomera, Chammah |
12 |
Westbrook |
53.28 |
x |
1:28.45 |
Hooper, Jarrodd |
11 |
Massabesic |
53.48 |
x |
1:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoyle, Zach |
12 |
Messalonskee |
1:56.74 |
x |
2:31.77 |
Steves, Ben |
12 |
Bonny Eagle |
1:57.08 |
x |
2:32.21 |
Hassett, John |
12 |
George Stevens |
1:58.86 |
x |
2:34.52 |
Fandel, Jacob |
12 |
Orono |
1:59.32 |
x |
2:35.12 |
Orach, Ethan |
12 |
Gorham |
2:01.44 |
x |
2:37.88 |
Dall, Nicholas |
10 |
Waterville |
2:03.38 |
x |
2:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mile Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Laverdiere, Luke |
11 |
Yarmouth |
4:24.35 |
x |
|
Meier, Cameron |
12 |
Mt. Ararat |
4:29.32 |
x |
|
Lombardo, Joshua |
12 |
Westbrook |
4:31.58 |
x |
|
Pendleton, Caleb |
12 |
Bonny Eagle |
4:39.97 |
x |
|
Keiter, Xander |
12 |
South Portland |
4:40.99 |
x |
|
Smith, Steven |
12 |
South Portland |
4:43.16 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Mile Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Casavant, Paul |
12 |
Hampden |
9:28.24 |
x |
|
Piers, Conner |
11 |
Falmouth |
9:55.97 |
x |
|
Coffery, Gabe |
10 |
Bangor |
9:58.89 |
x |
|
Nure, Yahya |
11 |
Deering |
10:00.43 |
x |
|
Swett, Alexander |
11 |
Massabesic |
10:09.69 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
Scarborough |
|
Scarborough |
1:33.81 |
x |
|
Edward Little |
|
Edward Little |
1:35.38 |
x |
|
Deering |
|
Deering |
1:36.27 |
x |
|
Old Town |
|
Old Town |
1:36.81 |
x |
|
Mount Desert Island |
|
MDI |
1:37.05 |
x |
|
Falmouth |
|
Falmouth |
1:37.24 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
Deering |
|
Deering |
8:22.33 |
x |
|
Bonny Eagle |
|
Bonny Eagle |
8:25.13 |
x |
|
Lewiston |
|
Lewiston |
8:25.58 |
x |
|
Noble |
|
Noble |
8:36.42 |
x |
|
Orono |
|
Orono |
8:47.25 |
x |
|
Gorham |
|
Gorham |
8:40.46 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
Misler, Daija |
12 |
Hampden |
40' 9 |
x |
|
Curran, Samanth |
12 |
Thornton |
38' 9.75 |
x |
|
MacCallum, Emma |
12 |
Gray-New Gloucester |
36' 3 |
x |
|
Cook, Abigail |
12 |
Thornton |
35' 8.5 |
x |
|
Cox, Sarah |
10 |
Waterville |
35' 0.75 |
x |
|
Stolz, Brady |
11 |
Scarborough |
34' 6.75 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayak, Nyagoa |
10 |
Westbrook |
5' 6 |
x |
|
Bol, Lingdong |
11 |
Windham |
5' 4 |
x |
|
Biener, Moriah |
12 |
Massabesic |
5' 2 |
x |
|
St. Germain, Olivia |
12 |
John Bapst |
5' 2 |
x |
|
Gross, Allie |
19 |
Thornton |
5' 0 |
x |
|
O'Brien, Callie |
12 |
South Portland |
5' 0 |
x |
|
See, Isabelle |
12 |
North Yarmouth |
5' 0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Taranko, Mia |
9 |
Thronton |
17"3.25 |
x |
|
White, Emma |
10 |
Cheverus |
17"2.25 |
x |
|
Woodside, Christie |
11 |
Hampden |
16' 9 |
x |
|
Damboise, Oliviah |
11 |
Old Town |
16' 7.5 |
x |
|
Berube, Lauren |
11 |
Edward Little |
16' 3 |
x |
|
Marinko, Madison |
9 |
Scarborough |
16' 3 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin, Jennifer |
12 |
Lewiston |
8.73 |
x |
|
Cochran, Darcy |
9 |
Cape Elizabeth |
8.73 |
x |
|
Labbe, Emily |
9 |
Scarborough |
8.79 |
x |
|
Shaw, Ellen |
12 |
Scarborough |
8.82 |
x |
|
Woodside, Chrisite |
11 |
Hampden |
8.99 |
x |
|
Tasker, Nina |
11 |
Noble |
9.05 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Labbe, Emily |
9 |
Scarborough |
7.47 |
x |
|
Letourneau, Kiana |
12 |
Lawrence |
7.48 |
x |
|
Johnson, Liz |
12 |
Brewer |
7.50 |
x |
|
Tweedie, Bridget |
12 |
Fryeburg |
7.51 |
x |
|
Anderson, Ashley |
11 |
Mount Desert Island |
7.53 |
x |
|
Taranko, Mia |
9 |
Thronton |
7.64 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
Gallant, Emma |
9 |
Cheverus |
26.48 |
x |
41.58 |
Anderson, Ashley |
11 |
Mount Desert Isalnd |
26.54 |
x |
41.67 |
Rossvall, Annah |
11 |
Deering |
27.14 |
x |
42.61 |
Post, Madison |
10 |
Gray-New Gloucester |
27.16 |
x |
42.65 |
Callahan, Sarah |
9 |
Scarborough |
27.25 |
x |
42.79 |
Cochran, Darcy |
9 |
Cape Elizabeth |
27.29 |
x |
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Turner, Emily |
12 |
Cheverus |
59.43 |
x |
1:38.66 |
Letourneau, Kiana |
12 |
Lawrence |
59.90 |
x |
1:39.44 |
Anderson, Ashley |
11 |
Mount Desert Island |
1:01.16 |
x |
1:41.53 |
Franz, Maggie |
10 |
Scarborough |
1:02.33 |
x |
1:43.47 |
Christiansen, Catherine |
12 |
Lake Region |
1:03.09 |
x |
1:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Selser, Juliana |
11 |
South Portland |
2:16.82 |
x |
2:57.87 |
Lopez-Anido, Rebecca |
12 |
Orono |
2:19.83 |
x |
3:01.78 |
Raymond, Kayla |
10 |
Bonny Eagle |
2:20.10 |
x |
3:02.13 |
Pasch, Malaika |
10 |
Falmouth |
2:20.17 |
x |
3:02.23 |
Lyden, Quincey |
9 |
Westbrook |
2:24.18 |
x |
3:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mile Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Tardy, Tiara |
12 |
Mount Desert Island |
5:04.95 |
x |
|
Leggat-Barr, Katherine |
12 |
Greely |
5:15.02 |
x |
|
Todd, Carolyn |
10 |
Greely |
5:29.80 |
x |
|
Johnson, Kylie |
10 |
Massabesic |
5:36.54 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Mile Run |
|
|
|
|
|
Leckbee, Katherine |
11 |
Mt. Ararat |
11:42.73 |
x |
|
Holway, Louise |
12 |
Kennebunk |
11:49.78 |
x |
|
Beaumier, Ami |
10 |
Bonny Eagle |
11:55.91 |
x |
|
Berzinis, Hannah |
12 |
Falmouth |
12:20.25 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
Scarborough |
|
Scarborough |
1:49.45 |
x |
|
Fryeburg |
|
Fryeburg |
1:51.79 |
x |
|
Lewiston |
|
Lewiston |
1:52,25 |
x |
|
Cheverus |
|
Cheveerus |
1:52.28 |
x |
|
South Portland |
|
South Portland |
1:52.63 |
x |
|
Messalonskee |
|
Messalonskee |
1:53.03 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
York |
|
York |
10:00.60 |
x |
|
Marshwood |
|
Marshwood |
10:04.81 |
x |
|
Messalonskee |
|
Messalonskee |
10:10.46 |
x |
|
Gorham |
|
Gorham |
10:10.63 |
x |
|
Cheverus |
|
Cheverus |
10:32.27 |
x |
|
John Bapst |
|
John Bapst |
10:42.30 |
x |
|