Cony High School                                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          LaLiberte Invitation 2016 - 8/26/2016                          
                                      CHS XC Course                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3900 Yard Run CC Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   357  Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro         Mt. Ararat B                 13:34.65      1
    2   111  Shaughnessy, Will               Bhs CC 2018 B                13:49.83      2
    3   373  Satterfield, Grady              Mt. Ararat B                 14:02.96      3
    4   109  Patterson, Tyler                Bhs CC 2018 B                14:14.53      4
    5   290  Bartol, Luke                    Maranacook B                 14:24.29      5
    6   139  Richardson, Caleb               Chs Boys                     14:29.40      6
    7   397  Dalton, Jesse                   Mt. Blue High B              14:32.05      7
    8   101  Ashby, Cameron                  Bhs CC 2018 B                14:34.58      8
    9   360  Cohen, Nate                     Mt. Ararat B                 14:46.04      9
   10   116  Valliere, Joseph                Bhs CC 2018 B                14:46.59     10
   11   138  Quirion, Myles                  Chs Boys                     14:49.05     11
   12   105  Chingos, Andrew                 Bhs CC 2018 B                14:49.35     12
   13   167  Bourque, William                Erskine B                    14:56.65     13
   14   358  Chamberland, Andrew             Mt. Ararat B                 15:05.15     14
   15   348  Thelen, Finn                    Morse Boys                   15:12.29     15
   16   112  Simmons, Aiden                  Bhs CC 2018 B                15:12.56     16
   17   172  Marable, Osiris                 Erskine B                    15:18.33     17
   18   107  Lyons, Daniel                   Bhs CC 2018 B                15:19.13     18
   19   272  Escobar, Elijah                 Lewiston B                   15:19.47     19
   20   355  Bergeron, Lucas                 Mt. Ararat B                 15:19.70     20
   21   130  Gallant, Casey                  Chs Boys                     15:25.03     21
   22   293  Fein, Gabe                      Maranacook B                 15:35.87     22
   23   213  Sladen, Jacob                   Gorham B                     15:43.14     23
   24   266  Beaulieu, Maurice               Lewiston B                   15:43.49     24
   25   227  Tugman, Kate                    Gorham High School G         15:44.94     25
   26   163  Richardson, Jillian             Edward Little Girls          15:48.22     26
   27   330  Crocker, Joe                    Monmouth Boys                15:51.06     27
   28   202  Cummings, Calvin                Gorham B                     15:54.05     28
   29   356  Bernier, Tyler                  Mt. Ararat B                 15:57.89     29
   30   318  Ross, Elijah                    Messalonskee B               16:01.10     30
   31   344  Freeman, Connor                 Morse Boys                   16:09.18     31
   32   205  Henderson, Reed                 Gorham B                     16:16.22     32
   33   295  Mendall, Tate                   Maranacook B                 16:21.71     33
   34   345  McNish, Conner                  Morse Boys                   16:22.12     34
   35   434  Roy, Isaac                      Oxford Hills B               16:23.28     35
   36   271  Dundore, Calvin                 Lewiston B                   16:34.04     36
   37   317  Pellerin, Connor                Messalonskee B               16:37.69     37
   38   252  Ames, Sean                      Lawrence B                   16:38.78     38
   39   347  Scanlon, Liam                   Morse Boys                   16:40.53     39
   40   412  Cullenberg, Kahryn              Mt. Blue G                   16:40.98     40
   41   204  Green, Zach                     Gorham B                     16:44.89     41
   42   292  Dyer, Spencer                   Maranacook B                 16:49.61     42
   43   346  Pryor, Aidan                    Morse Boys                   16:51.33     43
   44   168  Cates, Nick                     Erskine B                    16:53.97     44
   45   407  McIntosh, Ethan                 Mt. Blue High B              16:55.91     45
   46   187  Barlow, Hayden                  Gardiner Boys                16:56.38     46
   47   438  Swift, Henry                    Oxford Hills B               17:00.07     47
   48   398  Doscinski, Isaiah               Mt. Blue High B              17:04.84     48
   49   475  Tiner, Olivia                   Winslow G                    17:05.53     49
   50   404  Hoes, Aubrey                    Mt. Blue High B              17:13.07     50
   51   465  Witham, Jacob                   Winslow B                    17:19.03     51
   52   153  Langlois, Camron                Edward Little Boys           17:29.85     52
   53   173  Marable, Xavian                 Erskine B                    17:32.73     53
   54   253  Day, Christian                  Lawrence B                   17:35.66     54
   55   260  Rowe, Chase                     Leavitt Boys                 17:40.32     55
   56   158  Syphers, Matt                   Edward Little Boys           17:42.36     56
   57   302  McGrail, Molly                  Maranacook G                 17:43.06     57
   58   294  Janell, Nate                    Maranacook B                 17:47.87     58
   59   132  Lucarelli, Ben                  Chs Boys                     17:49.38     59
   60   388  Leighton, Karli                 Mt. Ararat G                 17:51.40     60
   61   201  Brown-Davis, Zack               Gorham B                     17:57.98     61
   62   176  Robinson, Andrew                Erskine B                    17:58.78     62
   63   129  Galego, Evan                    Chs Boys                     17:59.98     63
   64   332  Gunnells, Kyle                  Monmouth Boys                18:04.45     64
   65   405  Holmes, Logan                   Mt. Blue High B              18:06.83     65
   66   315  Flewelling, Dylan               Messalonskee B               18:10.01     66
   67   314  Demott, Evan                    Messalonskee B               18:10.29     67
   68   436  Smith, Riley                    Oxford Hills B               18:11.24     68
   69   157  Smith, Devin                    Edward Little Boys           18:12.95     69
   70   313  Cote, Caden                     Messalonskee B               18:13.25     70
   71   242  Romano, Anthony                 Hall Dale Boys               18:24.23     71
   72   193  Purington, Dana                 Gardiner Boys                18:25.80     72
   73   288  Teklu, Zaid                     Lewiston G                   18:26.15     73
   74   335  Story, Ben                      Monmouth Boys                18:26.83     74
   75   273  Freeman, Tyler                  Lewiston B                   18:36.10     75
   76   155  Pawlina, James                  Edward Little Boys           18:36.38     76
   77   410  Charles, Emma                   Mt. Blue G                   18:39.52     77
   78   437  St Laurent, Ayden               Oxford Hills B               18:43.10     78
   79   143  Jorgensen, Tessa                Chs Girls                    18:43.90     79
   80   408  Mealey, Jacob                   Mt. Blue High B              18:44.38     80
   81   238  Lizzotte, Hunter                Hall Dale Boys               18:45.64     81
   82   164  Vincent, Lily                   Edward Little Girls          18:45.94     82
   83   328  Wentworth, Charlotte            Messalonskee G               18:46.16     83
   84   304  O'Clair, Sophie                 Maranacook G                 18:47.59     84
   85   342  Avery, Caleb                    Morse Boys                   18:50.34     85
   86   354  Wilbraham, Jennifer             Morse Girls                  18:50.69     86
   87   396  York, Sara                      Mt. Ararat G                 18:53.49     87
   88   150  Dunn, Cooper                    Edward Little Boys           18:59.15     88
   89   321  Arbour, Peyton                  Messalonskee G               19:00.24     89
   90   422  Robbins, Brynne                 Mt. Blue G                   19:03.51     90
   91   364  Holden, Hudson                  Mt. Ararat B                 19:05.58     91
   92   141  Gregor, Zina                    Chs Girls                    19:15.00     92
   93   431  Joseph, Dawson                  Oxford Hills B               19:21.09     93
   94   134  McCollett, Iain                 Chs Boys                     19:21.32     94
   95   460  Matthews, Ethan                 Winslow B                    19:24.52     95
   96   283  Cloutier, Brooke                Lewiston G                   19:26.70     96
   97   123  Hemberger, Aela                 Bhs CC 2018 G                19:27.23     97
   98   311  Welch, Lily                     Maranacook G                 19:28.65     98
   99   171  Mahon, Alex                     Erskine B                    19:30.57     99
  100   331  Gabriel Rocha de Far, Joćo      Monmouth Boys                19:37.75    100
  101   435  Sherbinski, Payton              Oxford Hills B               19:39.63    101
  102   178  Toner, Riley                    Erskine B                    19:41.16    102
  103   428  Hall, Cooper                    Oxford Hills B               19:41.78    103
  104   333  Kulinski, Jason                 Monmouth Boys                19:46.50    104
  105   148  Waller, Ally                    Chs Girls                    19:47.16    105
  106   389  Lynch, Katie                    Mt. Ararat G                 19:54.70    106
  107   189  Dostie, Isaac                   Gardiner Boys                19:55.02    107
  108   119  Chingos, Margaret               Bhs CC 2018 G                19:56.13    108
  109   142  Hariman, Bri                    Chs Girls                    19:57.21    109
  110   456  Sopen, Joel                     Spruce Mtn Boys              20:01.36    110
  111   120  Dolley, Adelin                  Bhs CC 2018 G                20:02.30    111
  112   444  Chase, Rachel                   Oxford Hills G               20:02.62    112
  113   390  O'Donnell, Fay                  Mt. Ararat G                 20:03.08    113
  114   237  Leighton, Nick                  Hall Dale Boys               20:06.04    114
  115   188  Barlow, Kyle                    Gardiner Boys                20:08.47    115
  116   448  Johnson, Kaylynn                Oxford Hills G               20:08.84    116
  117   457  Coates, Bailey                  Spruce Mtn Girls             20:09.42    117
  118   393  Stevenson, Zoe                  Mt. Ararat G                 20:11.49    118
  119   282  Bolduc, Juliet                  Lewiston G                   20:15.47    119
  120   192  Killen, Andrew                  Gardiner Boys                20:17.11    120
  121   215  Battaglia, Carson               Gorham High School G         20:18.00    121
  122   305  Reynolds, Dana                  Maranacook G                 20:20.30    122
  123   445  Childs, Ashley                  Oxford Hills G               20:23.90    123
  124   225  Paruk, Emily                    Gorham High School G         20:24.31    124
  125   219  Flett, Breshia                  Gorham High School G         20:24.61    125
  126   462  Vaillencourt, Ben               Winslow B                    20:24.94    126
  127   224  Meacham, Stefanie               Gorham High School G         20:31.53    127
  128   297  Badeau, Jenna                   Maranacook G                 20:38.14    128
  129   382  Chambers, Caitlin               Mt. Ararat G                 20:39.16    129
  130   300  Dwyer, Madelyn                  Maranacook G                 20:39.53    130
  131   263  Negley, Jaidyn                  Leavitt Girls                20:40.83    131
  132   455  Lindsey, Eugene                 Spruce Mtn Boys              20:41.74    132
  133   466  Yang, Ryan                      Winslow B                    20:42.39    133
  134   353  Pryor, Lorelei                  Morse Girls                  20:43.87    134
  135   239  McDougal, Isaiah                Hall Dale Boys               20:52.24    135
  136   197  Ladner-Hudson, Fiona            Gardiner Girls               20:53.59    136
  137   133  Martin, Josh                    Chs Boys                     20:54.89    137
  138   296  Olmstead, Max                   Maranacook B                 21:02.70    138
  139   350  Hennin, Iris                    Morse Girls                  21:02.97    139
  140   194  Ricker, George                  Gardiner Boys                21:04.50    140
  141   463  Warme, Aiden                    Winslow B                    21:08.52    141
  142   326  Veilleux, Ariana                Messalonskee G               21:09.24    142
  143   406  Judkins, Sam                    Mt. Blue High B              21:11.68    143
  144   413  Dalton, Grace                   Mt. Blue G                   21:13.52    144
  145   339  Hunt, Kaitlin                   Monmouth Girls               21:15.17    145
  146   265  Sirois, Molly                   Leavitt Girls                21:21.99    146
  147   162  Libby, Emily                    Edward Little Girls          21:22.26    147
  148   471  Norris, Vanessa                 Winslow G                    21:24.18    148
  149   464  Watts, Evan                     Winslow B                    21:29.37    149
  150   411  Cramer, Abbie                   Mt. Blue G                   21:29.62    150
  151   264  Ryan, Eryn                      Leavitt Girls                21:34.85    151
  152   384  Dauleiro, Madeline              Mt. Ararat G                 21:37.18    152
  153   319  Sanchez, Phoenix                Messalonskee B               21:38.96    153
  154   334  Luce, Hayden                    Monmouth Boys                21:42.41    154
  155   337  Curry, Amber                    Monmouth Girls               21:44.11    155
  156   235  Gardner, Colby                  Hall Dale Boys               21:45.71    156
  157   341  Roy, Lydia                      Monmouth Girls               21:48.75    157
  158   336  Coffin, Jocelyn                 Monmouth Girls               21:49.18    158
  159   323  Digirolamo, Emma                Messalonskee G               21:52.86    159
  160   474  Stevens, Katie                  Winslow G                    21:59.24    160
  161   316  King, Chris                     Messalonskee B               22:11.47    161
  162   289  Teklu, Zeneit                   Lewiston G                   22:16.27    162
  163   145  Richardson, Hannah              Chs Girls                    22:17.40    163
  164   447  James, Halle                    Oxford Hills G               22:20.76    164
  165   236  Ladd, Aidan                     Hall Dale Boys               22:22.66    165
  166   417  Hickey, Maeve                   Mt. Blue G                   22:27.14    166
  167   186  Vinci, Lily                     Erskine G                    22:30.65    167
  168   470  Moulton, Lindsay                Winslow G                    22:33.03    168
  169   140  Brown, Jillian                  Chs Girls                    22:36.33    169
  170   198  Leach, Emmerson                 Gardiner Girls               22:43.85    170
  171   324  Lilly, Paige                    Messalonskee G               22:45.16    171
  172   126  Tanner, Desiree                 Bhs CC 2018 G                22:47.21    172
  173   421  Nicholas, Beth                  Mt. Blue G                   22:50.46    173
  174   473  Spears, Paige                   Winslow G                    22:59.24    174
  175   286  Racine, Cecelia                 Lewiston G                   23:07.68    175
  176   322  Concaugh, Emma                  Messalonskee G               23:09.23    176
  177   449  Martel-Bixby, Jade              Oxford Hills G               23:09.93    177
  178   248  Skehan, Amelia                  Hall Dale Girls              23:20.02    178
  179   338  Dwinal, Chloe                   Monmouth Girls               23:24.12    179
  180   468  Lakey, Kaelyn                   Winslow G                    23:26.27    180
  181   349  Adams, Emily                    Morse Girls                  23:40.42    181
  182   452  Tanous, Marla                   Oxford Hills G               23:43.00    182
  183   320  Arbour, Kendall                 Messalonskee G               23:48.13    183
  184   285  Masselli, Melina                Lewiston G                   23:53.86    184
  185   469  Morin, Madison                  Winslow G                    24:02.05    185
  186   184  McIntyre, Mikala                Erskine G                    24:06.33    186
  187   291  Berg, Zachary                   Maranacook B                 24:22.99    187
  188   160  Corey, Johanna                  Edward Little Girls          24:52.07    188
  189   180  Brown, Eleanor                  Erskine G                    25:00.20    189
  190   118  Brzozowski, Chloe               Bhs CC 2018 G                25:02.78    190
  191   185  Senkbeil, Acadia                Erskine G                    25:17.12    191
  192   231  Birgfeld, Ralph                 Hall Dale Boys               25:30.87    192
  193   340  Levesque, Hannah                Monmouth Girls               26:05.49    193
  194   165  Vincent, Molly                  Edward Little Girls          26:23.83    194
  195   259  LaVerdiere, Abigayle            Lawrence G                   26:36.47    195
  196   250  Young, Allie                    Hall Dale Girls              26:50.95    196
  197   183  Haskell, Alexis                 Erskine G                    26:51.68    197
  198   190  Eastman, Logan                  Gardiner Boys                26:58.17    198
  199   261  Lavoie, Abby                    Leavitt Girls                27:31.86    199
  200   443  Adler, Emma                     Oxford Hills G               28:54.99    200
  201   352  McDonough, Liv                  Morse Girls                  35:15.18    201