2018 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/29/2018                
                 Performance List - UPDATED 9/23/18 @ 7:00 PM  

      COACHES - SEND CORRECTIONS AND SCRATCHES TO RUNSUB5@ROADRUNNER.COM                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bangor High School
  1  Gabe Coffey                   SR Bangor             15:53.00 
  2  Daniel McCarthy               FR Bangor             17:11.00 
  3  Gordon Doore                  SO Bangor             17:25.00 
  4  Dwight Knightly               SR Bangor             17:27.00 
  5  Gavin Sychterz                SO Bangor             17:58.00 
  6  Isaac Sewell                  SR Bangor             18:48.00 
  7  Simon Socolow                 FR Bangor             19:22.00 
  8  Henry Westrich                JR Bangor             19:34.00 
  9  Josh Watson                   JR Bangor             20:13.00 
 10  Carlo Mazzarelli              SO Bangor             21:03.00 
 11  Riley Grivois                 SR Bangor             21:05.00 
 12  Joe Hill                      SR Bangor             21:14.00 
 13  Tobias Coffey                 SO Bangor             21:19.00 
 14  Quinn D'Alessio               FR Bangor             21:44.00 
 15  Connor Fessenden              FR Bangor             22:10.00 
 16  Nicholas Jacobs               SR Bangor             22:10.00 
 17  Roland Ladd                   FR Bangor             22:30.00 
 18  Evan Soucy                    FR Bangor             22:38.00 
 19  Zachary Smith                 FR Bangor             22:47.00 
 20  William Tobin                 SR Bangor             22:48.00 
 21  Nathan Richardson             JR Bangor             22:56.00 
 22  Connor Lehan                  SO Bangor             24:24.00 
 23  Riley Poulin-Bickford         SO Bangor             26:13.00 
 24  John Moring                   FR Bangor             29:46.00 
Belfast Area High School
  1  Eamon Goscinski               SO Belfast            17:57.27 
  2  Joseph Potter                 JR Belfast            19:54.50 
  3  Gary Moline                   JR Belfast            20:43.22 
  4  Brian Rollerson               SR Belfast            20:45.69 
  5  Nicholas Ritchie              FR Belfast            20:51.66 
  6  Eli Jolliffe                  JR Belfast            20:59.47 
  7  Elias Howard                  FR Belfast            21:21.60 
  8  Zachary Armstrong             FR Belfast            21:49.60 
  9  Sam Veevaert                  SO Belfast            23:31.30 
 10  Sawyer Carson                 SO Belfast            25:56.40 
 11  Patrick O'Donovan             SO Belfast            26:21.70 
 12  Kyle Brown                    SR Belfast            30:22.60 
 13  Patrick Conlon                JR Belfast            31:00.00 
Bonny Eagle High School
  1  Anthony Breton                JR Bonny Eagle        16:55.00 
  2  Aiden Wiley                   JR Bonny Eagle        16:55.00 
  3  Justin Tomison                JR Bonny Eagle        17:03.00 
  4  Anthony Mason                 SO Bonny Eagle        18:00.00 
  5  Ken Beaumier                  FR Bonny Eagle        18:09.00 
  6  Parker Williams               SO Bonny Eagle        18:19.00 
  7  Joshua Chadbourne             SO Bonny Eagle        18:34.00 
  8  Gabe Daniels                  JR Bonny Eagle        19:00.00 
  9  Baxter Weyand                 SO Bonny Eagle        19:04.00 
 10  Andrew Sirois                 FR Bonny Eagle        19:13.00 
 11  Kyle Thompson                 SO Bonny Eagle        19:18.00 
 12  Cameron Gintner               FR Bonny Eagle        19:51.00 
 13  Samuel Kovacs                 SO Bonny Eagle        22:30.00 
 14  Dustin Brewer                 SO Bonny Eagle        22:38.00 
 15  Brendan Dunphy                SO Bonny Eagle        22:57.00 
 16  Gabriel Stokes                SO Bonny Eagle        23:45.00 
 17  Nicholas Ryder                FR Bonny Eagle        23:58.00 
 18  Teighan Koch                  FR Bonny Eagle        25:58.00 
Boothbay-Wiscasset High School
  1  Will Perkins                  JR Boothbay-Wisc      17:45.00 
  2  Blake Erhard                  SR Boothbay-Wisc      17:59.00 
  3  Graham Harris                 SO Boothbay-Wisc      18:15.00 
  4  Fox Elder                     SO Boothbay-Wisc      18:45.00 
  5  Mason Erhard                  SO Boothbay-Wisc      18:59.00 
  6  Ryan Russell                  SO Boothbay-Wisc      19:45.00 
  7  Will LaBrecque                SR Boothbay-Wisc      20:00.00 
  8  Nathan Chatterton             SO Boothbay-Wisc      20:30.00 
  9  Lucas Hardwick                FR Boothbay-Wisc      20:59.00 
 10  Quinn Ranta                   JR Boothbay-Wisc      21:00.00 
 11  Quincy Coombs                 FR Boothbay-Wisc      21:30.00 
 12  Nate Gilliam                  SO Boothbay-Wisc      22:00.00 
 13  Gavin Carlson                 FR Boothbay-Wisc      24:00.00 
 14  Jaime De Bentito Prieto       SR Boothbay-Wisc      25:00.00 
Brewer High School
  1  Andrew Modery                 JR Brewer             18:26.00 
  2  Dominic Harding               SO Brewer             18:57.00 
  3  Daniel Gonczy                 SR Brewer             19:29.00 
  4  Logan Geiser                  SO Brewer             19:29.00 
  5  Nate Henry                    SR Brewer             19:30.00 
  6  Asa Honey                     JR Brewer             19:30.00 
  7  Zeb Giggey                    SO Brewer             19:30.00 
  8  Tyler Kahkonen                SO Brewer             19:49.00 
  9  Josh Hart                     SR Brewer             19:55.00 
 10  Lenox Cummings                SO Brewer             20:09.00 
 11  Ethan Tardy                   SR Brewer             20:10.00 
 12  Sam Stroup                    SO Brewer             20:30.00 
 13  Michael Hayden                SR Brewer             22:22.00 
 14  Nick Luce                     SR Brewer             22:22.00 
 15  Benjamin Fitzpatrick          JR Brewer             22:49.00 
 16  Andrew Gillette               SR Brewer             22:59.00 
 17  Calvin Curtis                 JR Brewer             23:08.00 
 18  Shawn Feeney                  JR Brewer             23:17.00 
 19  Lucas Beal                    JR Brewer             24:08.00 
 20  Brendan Grover                SR Brewer             25:46.00 
 21  Aaron Lyon                    FR Brewer             26:23.00 
 22  Carson McPhail                SR Brewer             27:25.00 
 23  Triton Tall                   SO Brewer             35:09.00 
Brunswick High School
  1  Will Shaughnessy              JR Brunswick          16:43.90 
  2  Tyler Patterson               SO Brunswick          17:19.80 
  3  Cameron Ashby                 SR Brunswick          17:40.10 
  4  Joseph Valliere               FR Brunswick          17:46.00 
  5  Andrew Chingos                JR Brunswick          17:49.00 
  6  Aiden Simmons                 SO Brunswick          18:00.00 
  7  Daniel Lyons                  SR Brunswick          18:17.80 
  8  Chris Tucker                  SR Brunswick          18:38.00 
  9  Nick DaRosa                   SR Brunswick          20:06.00 
 10  Dolan Pols                    FR Brunswick          21:14.50 
 11  Adam Nussbaum                 SO Brunswick          21:47.60 
 12  Felix Battle                  FR Brunswick          23:00.00 
 13  Connor Ashby                  FR Brunswick          24:57.00 
 14  Simon Carney                  FR Brunswick          26:14.10 
 15  Jacob Van Kampen              FR Brunswick          27:08.20 
 16  Logan Holt                    SR Brunswick          27:30.05 
 17  Nathan Kallin                 FR Brunswick          27:43.00 
 18  Webster Taylor                SR Brunswick          28:08.00 
 19  Lucas Umbriaco                JR Brunswick          36:03.00 
Bucksport High School
  1  David Hileman                 JR Bucksport          20:30.00 
  2  Micah Hileman                 SO Bucksport          23:30.00 
  3  James Palkie                  FR Bucksport          23:30.00 
  4  Matthew Barren                FR Bucksport          24:00.00 
  5  Christian Winslow             JR Bucksport          24:00.00 
  6  Nate Bowden                   SR Bucksport          24:00.00 
  7  Hunter Peddle                 SR Bucksport          25:30.00 
  8  Liam Swift                    FR Bucksport          27:00.00 
  9  Caleb Fitzgerald              JR Bucksport          27:30.00 
 10  Jonathan Labbe                FR Bucksport          27:30.00 
Burrillville High School
  1  Andrew McClure                SR Burrillville-RI    16:35.00 
  2  Mitchell Dailey               JR Burrillville-RI    17:15.00 
  3  Mackenzie Gilmore             SR Burrillville-RI    18:39.00 
  4  Dominic Savastano             JR Burrillville-RI    19:30.00 
  5  Lucas Raimond                 JR Burrillville-RI    19:49.00 
  6  Garrett Wilson                JR Burrillville-RI    20:18.00 
  7  Jacob Keens                   JR Burrillville-RI    20:24.00 
  8  Ethan McClure                 FR Burrillville-RI    20:27.00 
  9  Paul Miller                   SR Burrillville-RI    22:37.00 
 10  Collin Kennedy                SR Burrillville-RI    24:25.00 
Camden Hills High School
  1  Hayden Thibeault              JR Camden Hills       18:47.73 
  2  Ian Orsmond                   SO Camden Hills       19:44.83 
  3  Nate Vanlonkhuyzen            SR Camden Hills       19:53.06 
  4  Elias Porter                  SO Camden Hills       19:55.22 
  5  Addison Weisbruch             FR Camden Hills       20:44.57 
  6  Robin Apollonio               SR Camden Hills       21:45.22 
  7  Jonathan McDevitt             SO Camden Hills       22:05.64 
  8  Colin Stewart                 JR Camden Hills       22:45.61 
  9  Sam Poutasse                  JR Camden Hills       23:10.55 
 10  Ben Kern                      SO Camden Hills       23:11.72 
 11  Danila Borodaenko             JR Camden Hills       23:50.45 
 12  Thomas Eagar                  SO Camden Hills       27:15.88 
 13  Julian Mayhorn                FR Camden Hills       27:56.44 
 14  John Eagar                    SO Camden Hills       30:48.87 
Cape Elizabeth High School
  1  Jack Bassett                  JR Cape Elizabeth     16:45.00 
  2  Peter DiNinno                 SR Cape Elizabeth     16:57.00 
  3  Ricky Perruzzi                SO Cape Elizabeth     18:01.00 
  4  Aidan Willitts                SR Cape Elizabeth     18:08.00 
  5  Owen Patry                    FR Cape Elizabeth     19:03.00 
  6  Vaughn Lindenau               FR Cape Elizabeth     19:14.00 
  7  Isaac Dinnerstein             SO Cape Elizabeth     19:52.00 
  8  Ethan Smith                   FR Cape Elizabeth     19:52.00 
  9  Ryan Connolly                 SR Cape Elizabeth     19:52.00 
 10  Keegan O'Grady                SO Cape Elizabeth     19:59.00 
 11  Kyle Anderson                 SO Cape Elizabeth     20:08.00 
 12  Evan Medunitza                SR Cape Elizabeth     20:30.00 
 13  Nathan Mullen                 SO Cape Elizabeth     20:34.00 
 14  Will Pearson                  SR Cape Elizabeth     20:40.00 
 15  Drew Butzel                   FR Cape Elizabeth     20:54.00 
 16  Darius Rieger                 SR Cape Elizabeth     21:21.00 
 17  Eli Rosen                     JR Cape Elizabeth     21:29.00 
 18  Matthew Yim                   SR Cape Elizabeth     22:28.00 
 19  Nathan Bergh                  FR Cape Elizabeth     22:49.00 
 20  Otto Cook-Sharp               FR Cape Elizabeth     22:53.00 
 21  Brendan Connolly              FR Cape Elizabeth     23:11.00 
 22  Carter Abrahamson             FR Cape Elizabeth     23:58.00 
 23  Roman Ragusa                  FR Cape Elizabeth     25:24.00 
 24  Shane Tuttle                  FR Cape Elizabeth     27:00.00 
 25  Dylan Barlow                  FR Cape Elizabeth     27:00.00 
 26  Carter Merriam                FR Cape Elizabeth     27:27.00 
Caribou High School
  1  Dylan Marrero                 SR Caribou            16:59.00 
  2  Kyle Boucher                  SR Caribou            17:49.00 
  3  Jordan Duplessie              SO Caribou            17:55.00 
  4  Ethan Holmquist               JR Caribou            18:09.00 
  5  Malachai Willey               SO Caribou            18:33.00 
  6  Aaron Macek                   SR Caribou            19:00.00 
  7  Isaac Marker                  JR Caribou            19:09.00 
  8  Tom O'Meara                   FR Caribou            19:40.00 
  9  Spencer Soucy                 JR Caribou            20:11.00 
 10  Michael Cyr                   FR Caribou            20:28.00 
 11  Grady McKeough                SR Caribou            20:28.00 
 12  Nathan Pitre                  JR Caribou            20:55.00 
 13  Wyatt Grant                   SO Caribou            20:59.00 
 14  Chris Parent                  JR Caribou            21:30.00 
 15  Ethan Edgecomb                FR Caribou            21:40.00 
 16  Deus Moreau                   FR Caribou            21:43.00 
Charlottetown Rural HS
  1  Spencer Swaine                SR Charlottetown      18:59.00 
  2  Riley Fitzpatrick             JR Charlottetown      19:20.00 
  3  Logan MacCallum               SR Charlottetown      19:30.00 
  4  Will Fradsham                 SO Charlottetown      19:59.00 
  5  Thomas Docherty               JR Charlottetown      20:33.00 
  6  Daniel Collins                JR Charlottetown      21:30.00 
  7  Ben Goodwin                   SO Charlottetown      22:45.00 
  8  Julien Jones                  SO Charlottetown      23:00.00 
  9  Gavin Mason                   SO Charlottetown      23:10.00 
 10  Marcus Varby                  SO Charlottetown      24:00.00 
 11  Reece Hunter                  JR Charlottetown      24:11.00 
 12  Camden MacLeod                SO Charlottetown      24:30.00 
 13  Andrew Williamson             JR Charlottetown      26:00.00 
Cheverus High School
  1  Will Herman                   SO Cheverus           17:29.00 
  2  Michael Luna                  JR Cheverus           17:59.00 
  3  Jackson Wilson                JR Cheverus           18:29.00 
  4  Connor Feeney                 SO Cheverus           19:00.00 
  5  Ryan Breece                   SR Cheverus           19:00.00 
  6  Andrew Griffiths              FR Cheverus           19:29.00 
  7  Donald Mahoney                SO Cheverus           19:29.00 
  8  Anthony Zerillo               SO Cheverus           19:29.00 
  9  Miles Bergquist               JR Cheverus           22:00.00 
 10  Max Hillgraf                  JR Cheverus           22:00.00 
 11  Nate Cook                     SO Cheverus           24:00.00 
 12  Ryan Flaherty                 FR Cheverus           25:30.00 
 13  Rustam Ahmadov                SO Cheverus           30:00.00 
Classical High School
  1  Conor Murphy                  JR Classical-RI       16:00.00 
  2  Joe O'Rourke                  SR Classical-RI       16:05.00 
  3  Max Schmidhauser              JR Classical-RI       17:00.00 
  4  Guillermo Martinez            SR Classical-RI       17:15.00 
  5  Cooper Michaud                FR Classical-RI       17:50.00 
  6  Andrew Reyes                  JR Classical-RI       18:15.00 
  7  Ethan Itkin                   JR Classical-RI       18:15.00 
  8  Jonathan Ojuri                SR Classical-RI       18:20.00 
Colonel Gray High School
  1  Samuel Peterson               SR Colonel Gray-PEI   17:20.00 
  2  Isaac McCardle                JR Colonel Gray-PEI   17:30.00 
  3  Jack Morse                    SR Colonel Gray-PEI   18:15.00 
  4  Matthew Kozma                 SR Colonel Gray-PEI   18:15.00 
  5  Thomas McQuaid                SR Colonel Gray-PEI   18:45.00 
  6  Jesse Robertson               JR Colonel Gray-PEI   18:59.00 
  7  Andrew Steward                SO Colonel Gray-PEI   19:55.00 
  8  Teddy Robbins                 SR Colonel Gray-PEI   20:00.00 
  9  Matthew McKenna               SR Colonel Gray-PEI   20:00.00 
 10  Patrick Muise                 SO Colonel Gray-PEI   20:00.00 
 11  Simon Hale                    SO Colonel Gray-PEI   20:30.00 
 12  Josiah Wigmore                SR Colonel Gray-PEI   21:00.00 
 13  Luc Doucette                  FR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:00.00 
 14  Noah Duckworth                SR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:00.00 
 15  David Elsinga                 SR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:30.00 
 16  Markus Wiedemer               FR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:30.00 
 17  Seth Doyle                    JR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:50.00 
 18  Forest Li                     JR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:55.00 
 19  Seth MacKenzie                SO Colonel Gray-PEI   25:00.00 
 20  Luke Thompson                 SO Colonel Gray-PEI   26:00.00 
 21  Geoffrey Paton                FR Colonel Gray-PEI   27:00.00 
Cony High School
  1  Caleb Richardson              SR Cony               17:28.70 
  2  Myles Quirion                 JR Cony               17:58.70 
  3  Casey Gallant                 SO Cony               18:41.48 
  4  Jacob Pelletier               FR Cony               18:47.13 
  5  Brodi Freeman                 FR Cony               19:41.96 
  6  Alex Farkas                   SR Cony               20:35.05 
  7  Ben Lucarelli                 SR Cony               20:54.48 
  8  Evan Galego                   JR Cony               21:21.55 
  9  Iain McCollett                JR Cony               21:32.50 
 10  Josh Martin                   JR Cony               22:35.83 
 11  Ryan Pelletier                FR Cony               23:01.01 
 12  Isaiah Breitmeyer             FR Cony               27:13.22 
 13  Maximus Openshaw              FR Cony               30:19.98 
Deer Isle-Stonington HS
  1  Henry Penfold                 FR DI-Ston            20:08.00 
  2  Benjamin Penfold              JR DI-Ston            23:10.00 
Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional
  1  Iain Polson                   SO Gillis             20:00.00 
  2  Dante MacDonald               FR Gillis             23:00.00 
  3  Marek Lloy                    FR Gillis             23:00.00 
  4  Mark MacDonald                SR Gillis             23:00.00 
  5  Taylor Estabrooks             JR Gillis             24:28.00 
Edward Little High School
  1  Victor Tripp                  JR Edward Little      19:30.00 
  2  Cameron Langlois              SO Edward Little      20:00.00 
  3  Matt Syphers                  SR Edward Little      20:10.00 
  4  Devin Smith                   SO Edward Little      20:45.00 
  5  Austin Brown                  JR Edward Little      20:50.00 
  6  James Pawlina                 SO Edward Little      21:20.00 
  7  Cooper Dunn                   FR Edward Little      21:40.00 
  8  Connor Stanley                FR Edward Little      24:00.00 
  9  Alec Larson                   SR Edward Little      24:30.00 
 10  Dylan Campbell                JR Edward Little      27:00.00 
 11  Leo Caron                     FR Edward Little      29:30.00 
 12  Mason Jones                   FR Edward Little      30:00.00 
 13  Carter Shaw                   SR Edward Little      33:00.00 
Ellsworth High School
  1  Matthew Shea                  JR Ellsworth          17:35.00 
  2  Beckett Markosian             SR Ellsworth          18:10.00 
  3  Calvin Nelson                 SO Ellsworth          18:25.00 
  4  Nicholas Cormier              SO Ellsworth          18:30.00 
  5  Bryce Carter                  SO Ellsworth          18:57.80 
  6  Mark Berry                    SR Ellsworth          18:58.00 
  7  Benjamin Snow                 SO Ellsworth          21:21.00 
  8  Alex DeWitt                   FR Ellsworth          21:56.40 
  9  Aaron Lynch                   FR Ellsworth          21:57.50 
 10  Andrew Young                  FR Ellsworth          21:58.00 
 11  Benton Bird                   SO Ellsworth          21:59.40 
 12  Logan McGowan                 FR Ellsworth          22:15.30 
 13  Colby Lacasse                 FR Ellsworth          22:20.90 
 14  Bailey Bishoff                SO Ellsworth          22:43.00 
 15  Sam Updike                    SR Ellsworth          23:30.00 
 16  Alec Leathers                 JR Ellsworth          24:30.00 
 17  Tate Carter                   FR Ellsworth          25:01.00 
 18  Cody Kimball                  FR Ellsworth          25:44.00 
 19  Ryan White                    JR Ellsworth          25:45.00 
 20  Lucas Fendl                   FR Ellsworth          26:18.00 
 21  Will Wilson                   SO Ellsworth          26:52.00 
Erskine Academy
  1  Osiris Marable                SR Erskine            18:00.00 
  2  William Bourque               SR Erskine            18:00.00 
  3  Nick Cates                    SR Erskine            19:00.00 
  4  Andrew Robinson               JR Erskine            19:45.00 
  5  Paul Slimm                    SO Erskine            19:45.00 
  6  Milo Lani-Caputo              SR Erskine            20:15.00 
  7  Alex Mahon                    SR Erskine            20:25.00 
  8  Xavian Marable                SO Erskine            20:30.00 
  9  Kaden McIntyre                FR Erskine            20:45.00 
 10  Riley Toner                   SO Erskine            21:00.00 
 11  Michael Rogers                JR Erskine            22:00.00 
 12  Nate Farrar                   SO Erskine            22:00.00 
 13  Clayton Allen                 FR Erskine            22:30.00 
 14  Dylan Keller                  SR Erskine            24:00.00 
Falmouth High School
  1  John Auer                     SR Falmouth           15:49.72 
  2  Benjamin Potter               JR Falmouth           16:01.59 
  3  Kade Kelley                   SR Falmouth           17:07.43 
  4  Faran Igani                   SO Falmouth           17:19.15 
  5  Douglas Cooke                 SR Falmouth           17:24.80 
  6  Michael Smoluk                JR Falmouth           17:59.23 
  7  Nolan Anderson                JR Falmouth           18:13.46 
  8  Luke Ford                     FR Falmouth           18:27.73 
  9  Ethan Livingood               SR Falmouth           18:51.92 
 10  Logan Ross                    FR Falmouth           19:00.00 
 11  Vance Boyd                    SO Falmouth           19:17.00 
 12  Ethan McKee                   SO Falmouth           19:36.71 
 13  Jacob Seeker                  SR Falmouth           19:38.00 
 14  James Lynch                   SR Falmouth           19:42.35 
 15  Jacob Mitchell                SR Falmouth           19:44.79 
 16  Boden Retherford              FR Falmouth           20:13.03 
 17  Eirik Nohr                    JR Falmouth           20:16.00 
 18  Aaron Tabenken                SO Falmouth           20:18.10 
 19  Wade Wahlig                   SO Falmouth           20:22.21 
 20  David Zuckerman               SR Falmouth           20:33.00 
 21  Dain Trafton                  JR Falmouth           20:50.00 
 22  Liam Myers                    SR Falmouth           20:55.64 
 23  John Peelen                   SO Falmouth           21:00.00 
 24  Willem Labbe                  JR Falmouth           21:23.79 
 25  Ash Lane                      FR Falmouth           21:43.32 
 26  Charles Geci                  SO Falmouth           21:46.48 
 27  Ben Morse                     FR Falmouth           22:00.00 
 28  Kameron Ali                   JR Falmouth           22:28.89 
 29  Will Saabye                   SO Falmouth           22:45.51 
 30  Luke Peelen                   SO Falmouth           23:37.00 
 31  Ryan Bell                     FR Falmouth           24:09.45 
 32  Andrew Yoo                    FR Falmouth           25:26.35 
Fort Kent Community HS
  1  Miguel Santelemente           SO Fort Kent          21:54.70 
  2  Patrick Parnham               SO Fort Kent          23:21.50 
  3  Mark Robichaud                SO Fort Kent          24:41.30 
  4  Cole Bennett                  JR Fort Kent          27:32.60 
  5  Ian Albert                    JR Fort Kent          27:49.70 
Foxcroft Academy
  1  Joseph Keenan                 SO Foxcroft           19:38.20 
  2  Barrett Knapp                 SO Foxcroft           19:52.10 
  3  Jediah Dean                   JR Foxcroft           20:06.40 
  4  Nicolas Daneman               SR Foxcroft           20:12.00 
  5  Jacob Raynes                  JR Foxcroft           20:19.10 
  6  Corey Merrill                 SO Foxcroft           20:54.00 
  7  Chenbin Yu                    SR Foxcroft           26:46.60 
  8  Hunter Payeur                 FR Foxcroft           27:23.00 
  9  Christian Blakely             SR Foxcroft           27:30.80 
 10  Andrew Marston                SO Foxcroft           28:26.90 
George Stevens Academy
  1  Caden Mattson                 JR George Stevens     16:55.00 
  2  Clark Morrison                FR George Stevens     18:06.00 
  3  Ian Renwick                   SO George Stevens     18:21.00 
  4  Andrew Szwez                  SO George Stevens     18:23.00 
  5  Nyamh Wolf                    JR George Stevens     19:07.00 
  6  Sean Schweizer                SR George Stevens     19:20.00 
  7  Ian Howell                    JR George Stevens     19:45.00 
  8  Oliver Wilson                 SO George Stevens     19:55.00 
  9  Nick Laszlo                   SO George Stevens     20:01.00 
 10  Ashton Carter                 FR George Stevens     22:33.00 
 11  Teague Smallidge              FR George Stevens     22:40.00 
 12  Gabe Hall                     FR George Stevens     23:56.00 
 13  Jon Robbins                   SR George Stevens     29:08.00 
Gorham High School
  1  Jacob Sladen                  SR Gorham             17:35.86 
  2  Calvin Cummings               FR Gorham             18:19.32 
  3  Reed Henderson                SO Gorham             18:27.89 
  4  Josh Lehmann                  SO Gorham             18:39.37 
  5  Zach Green                    SR Gorham             18:44.03 
  6  Andrew Tinkham                JR Gorham             18:49.92 
  7  Madison Brown                 SO Gorham             19:54.47 
  8  Zack Brown-Davis              SR Gorham             19:55.66 
  9  Tom Nelson                    SR Gorham             20:00.00 
 10  Evan Russo                    FR Gorham             20:26.12 
 11  Hunter Weeks                  FR Gorham             20:33.59 
 12  Evan Morrell                  SR Gorham             21:02.30 
 13  Dylan Lamont                  SR Gorham             21:45.42 
 14  Colby Leavitt                 SO Gorham             22:14.02 
 15  Hayden Desmond                SO Gorham             23:30.19 
 16  Devon Osborn                  JR Gorham             24:22.35 
Gould Academy
  1  Ryan Beckerman                SR Gould              17:50.00 
  2  Sam Tweedale                  SR Gould              18:35.00 
  3  Utah Bean                     SO Gould              21:40.00 
  4  Parker Seely                  SR Gould              22:35.00 
  5  Jake Plummer                  JR Gould              23:05.00 
  6  Johnny Zhang                  FR Gould              25:08.00 
  7  James Yao                     SO Gould              31:00.00 
Gray-New Gloucester HS
  1  Will Maines                   SO GNG                17:30.00 
  2  Parker Morse                  SR GNG                18:30.00 
  3  Keegan Delaney                SR GNG                18:30.00 
  4  Raymond Woodworth             JR GNG                18:45.00 
  5  Michael Twohig                JR GNG                19:15.00 
  6  Wyatt Fessler                 FR GNG                19:30.00 
  7  Will Fournier                 FR GNG                20:00.00 
  8  Isaac Haskins                 JR GNG                21:00.00 
  9  Josh Adell                    JR GNG                21:30.00 
 10  Elijah Libby                  FR GNG                21:30.00 
 11  Tyler Daye                    FR GNG                24:00.00 
 12  Dylan Washburn                FR GNG                24:00.00 
 13  Cameron Landry                FR GNG                25:00.00 
 14  Nicholas Cohen                JR GNG                27:00.00 
 15  Nico Curcio                   FR GNG                27:00.00 
 16  Harrison Fields               FR GNG                31:00.00 
Greater Houlton Christian
  1  Cole Winslow                  SR GHCA               19:30.00 
  2  Jeremy Stone                  SO GHCA               19:45.00 
  3  Isaac Potter                  SR GHCA               21:15.00 
  4  Silas Graham                  FR GHCA               21:30.00 
  5  Joel Carmichael               SO GHCA               21:45.00 
  6  Austin Winslow                SO GHCA               26:00.00 
  7  Parker Brewer                 JR GHCA               28:00.00 
Hall Dale High School
  1  Owen Bean                     JR Hall Dale          19:49.00 
  2  Mason Darveau                 SR Hall Dale          19:58.00 
  3  Adam Scovil                   JR Hall Dale          20:36.00 
  4  Anthony Romano                SR Hall Dale          20:48.00 
  5  Eric Drappeau                 SO Hall Dale          21:50.00 
  6  Hunter Lizzotte               SO Hall Dale          21:53.00 
  7  Isaiah McDougal               FR Hall Dale          22:20.00 
  8  Nick Leighton                 SO Hall Dale          22:48.00 
  9  Parker Dean                   FR Hall Dale          24:20.00 
 10  Samuel Redd                   FR Hall Dale          26:33.00 
 11  Colby Gardner                 SR Hall Dale          26:52.00 
 12  Aidan Ladd                    SO Hall Dale          32:20.00 
 13  Brandon Smith                 FR Hall Dale          32:46.00 
 14  Ralph Birgfeld                SO Hall Dale          33:10.00 
Hampden Academy
  1  Grahme Sokoloski              JR Hampden            16:31.00 
  2  Wyatt Lord                    SR Hampden            16:32.00 
  3  Jason Mathies                 SR Hampden            16:59.00 
  4  Connor Glowa                  SO Hampden            17:30.00 
  5  Abbott Valentine              FR Hampden            18:30.00 
  6  Lucas Hale                    JR Hampden            18:30.00 
  7  Gabriel Fiske                 SO Hampden            19:25.00 
  8  Travis Czapiga                SO Hampden            19:25.00 
  9  Trevor Allen                  SR Hampden            19:30.00 
 10  Christian Larson              SO Hampden            19:32.00 
 11  Parker Harriman               SR Hampden            19:58.00 
 12  Bryan Frost                   SO Hampden            20:02.00 
 13  Evan Allen                    SR Hampden            20:11.00 
 14  Zachary Steigert              SR Hampden            20:38.00 
 15  Jacob Roy                     JR Hampden            20:39.00 
 16  Kameron Hale                  FR Hampden            21:00.00 
 17  Aaron Fitzgerald              SO Hampden            21:38.00 
 18  Jarrett Jones                 JR Hampden            21:48.00 
 19  Jim Garrity                   JR Hampden            22:00.00 
 20  Michael Brickle               JR Hampden            22:20.00 
 21  Chance Sudbeck                FR Hampden            22:30.00 
 22  Stu Frye                      SO Hampden            22:37.00 
 23  Tyler Tinkham                 JR Hampden            22:47.00 
 24  Anthony Hall                  SO Hampden            23:00.00 
 25  Declan Nelson                 FR Hampden            23:00.00 
 26  Will Airey                    FR Hampden            23:00.00 
 27  Nate Shearer                  SO Hampden            23:28.00 
 28  Benjamin Lambert              FR Hampden            24:30.00 
 29  Steven Santiago               SR Hampden            27:30.00 
 30  Ethan Pierce                  SO Hampden            28:00.00 
Harwood Union High School
  1  Brendan Magill                SR Harwood-VT         17:17.00 
  2  Hale Boyden                   FR Harwood-VT         18:06.00 
  3  Carlton Cummiskey             SO Harwood-VT         19:04.00 
  4  Luke Groom                    SO Harwood-VT         20:34.00 
  5  Alan Clark                    SR Harwood-VT         21:01.00 
  6  John Henry Bond-Bardes        JR Harwood-VT         21:07.00 
  7  Vincent Spina                 SO Harwood-VT         21:08.00 
  8  Zennor DiMario                FR Harwood-VT         21:09.00 
  9  Silas Yonkman                 FR Harwood-VT         21:16.00 
 10  Winter Haberle                SO Harwood-VT         21:20.00 
 11  Jack Lamphere                 FR Harwood-VT         21:41.00 
 12  Ebbe Lillis                   FR Harwood-VT         21:48.00 
 13  Mason Berry                   SO Harwood-VT         21:50.00 
 14  Holden Stephenson             FR Harwood-VT         23:41.00 
 15  Grant McCracken               FR Harwood-VT         24:01.00 
 16  River Collins                 FR Harwood-VT         24:33.00 
 17  Ben White                     FR Harwood-VT         24:38.00 
 18  Levi Forkey                   FR Harwood-VT         24:42.00 
 19  Quinn von Recklinghausen      FR Harwood-VT         24:42.00 
 20  Lucas Wilcox                  SO Harwood-VT         24:44.00 
 21  Cameron Gaidys                FR Harwood-VT         26:26.00 
 22  Jonah Busker                  FR Harwood-VT         26:31.00 
 23  Julian Fowler                 FR Harwood-VT         27:07.00 
 24  Cameron Merchant              FR Harwood-VT         29:42.00 
Hermon High School
  1  Kyle Byram                    SR Hermon             17:10.00 
  2  Braedon Stevens               SR Hermon             17:15.00 
  3  Zachary Beaton                SR Hermon             17:16.00 
  4  Ben Zapsky                    JR Hermon             17:39.00 
  5  Ian Meserve                   FR Hermon             17:45.00 
  6  Max Pottle                    JR Hermon             18:20.00 
  7  Owen Shaw                     SR Hermon             18:40.00 
  8  Jason Wickett                 FR Hermon             18:50.00 
  9  Aiden Searway                 FR Hermon             19:30.00 
 10  Dylan Fowler                  SO Hermon             19:40.00 
 11  Dakota Clark                  FR Hermon             19:45.00 
 12  Jacob Wildes                  JR Hermon             20:05.00 
 13  Zachary Stahl                 JR Hermon             20:15.00 
 14  Devin Smith                   SO Hermon             20:25.00 
 15  Ian Kelly                     JR Hermon             24:10.00 
Houlton High School
  1  Daniel Ross                   FR Houlton            20:00.00 
  2  Ean Bolstridge                JR Houlton            22:46.82 
  3  Donald Ouellette              SR Houlton            23:00.00 
  4  Brandon Roshto                SO Houlton            23:00.00 
  5  Nolan Jacobs                  JR Houlton            24:30.00 
John Bapst High School
  1  Noah Dube                     SR John Bapst         18:08.51 
  2  Jagger Cummings               SR John Bapst         18:47.06 
  3  Nathan Carey                  FR John Bapst         20:53.00 
  4  Andrew Seile                  SO John Bapst         21:00.00 
  5  John Nadeau                   SO John Bapst         21:39.28 
  6  Matthew Hafener               SO John Bapst         21:51.06 
  7  Schuyler Doucette             FR John Bapst         22:20.57 
  8  Gavin Coffin                  FR John Bapst         23:40.52 
  9  Ian Norman                    SR John Bapst         25:51.80 
 10  Lukas Norment                 JR John Bapst         31:57.00 
Kents Hill School
  1  Mason Keene                   SR Kents Hill         19:00.00 
  2  Noah Koch                     FR Kents Hill         19:45.00 
  3  Tanner Klasson                FR Kents Hill         22:15.00 
  4  Raynor Ahlstrin-Munied        SR Kents Hill         23:00.00 
  5  Jesse Lissaur                 JR Kents Hill         25:00.00 
  6  Constantin Schultheiss        SO Kents Hill         25:45.00 
  7  Liam Van Schalkwyk            SO Kents Hill         27:00.00 
  8  Wesley Dumas                  FR Kents Hill         27:00.00 
  9  Larry Lee                     JR Kents Hill         30:00.00 
 10  Cameron Braithwood            FR Kents Hill         38:00.00 
King's Edgehill School
  1  Edward He                     JR King's Edgehill    20:05.00 
  2  David McCurdy                 SR King's Edgehill    22:40.00 
Lake Region High School
  1  Jeff McCubrey                 JR Lake Region        17:25.00 
  2  Nathan Casali                 SO Lake Region        17:45.00 
  3  Tim Moore                     SR Lake Region        19:10.00 
  4  Ian St John                   JR Lake Region        19:40.00 
  5  Travis Corson                 SR Lake Region        19:55.00 
  6  Cameron Meserve               SR Lake Region        20:10.00 
  7  Evan Willey                   SO Lake Region        20:15.00 
  8  Devyn Hatch                   SR Lake Region        20:35.00 
  9  Trey Spearrin                 FR Lake Region        20:40.00 
 10  Andrew Gianattasio            SR Lake Region        20:45.00 
 11  Justin Lees                   SO Lake Region        22:15.00 
 12  Jarod Maher                   SR Lake Region        22:35.00 
 13  Dillon Doucette               SO Lake Region        22:35.00 
 14  Brody Sandberg                FR Lake Region        22:40.00 
 15  Luke Blais                    SO Lake Region        24:05.00 
 16  Alex Kuvaja                   FR Lake Region        24:40.00 
 17  Corbyn Hatch                  FR Lake Region        25:00.00 
 18  Jonathan Boos                 FR Lake Region        25:30.00 
 19  Cody Doucette                 SR Lake Region        26:35.00 
 20  Keegan Owens                  FR Lake Region        27:00.00 
 21  Chris Delvecchio              SR Lake Region        27:00.00 
 22  Payton Owens                  FR Lake Region        27:40.00 
 23  Brandon Ross                  SR Lake Region        28:00.00 
Lawrence High School
  1  Josiah Webber                 SO Lawrence           18:33.20 
  2  Sean Ames                     SO Lawrence           19:59.00 
  3  Colin Day                     SO Lawrence           20:00.00 
  4  Trey Goodwin                  FR Lawrence           21:44.00 
  5  Zach Delile                   SO Lawrence           24:03.00 
  6  Christian Day                 JR Lawrence           25:53.00 
  7  Ryan Bowley                   FR Lawrence           29:10.00 
Lewiston High School
  1  Maurice Beaulieu              SR Lewiston           18:05.00 
  2  Elijah Escobar                JR Lewiston           18:23.00 
  3  Calvin Dundore                JR Lewiston           18:27.00 
  4  Gabriel Labonte               SR Lewiston           18:32.00 
  5  Tyler Freeman                 JR Lewiston           18:44.00 
  6  Gabriel Escobar               SR Lewiston           18:47.00 
  7  Samuel Davis                  SO Lewiston           19:45.00 
  8  Ethan Weiss                   SR Lewiston           23:00.00 
  9  Jaden Bucklin                 FR Lewiston           26:33.00 
 10  Liban Dahir                   SO Lewiston           26:35.00 
 11  Hamza Omar                    SO Lewiston           28:00.00 
 12  Abas Shidad                   FR Lewiston           28:25.00 
Lincoln Academy
  1  Sam Russ                      SR Lincoln Academy    16:24.00 
  2  Jarrett Gulden                JR Lincoln Academy    16:37.00 
  3  Jojo Martin                   JR Lincoln Academy    17:23.00 
  4  Benji Pugh                    JR Lincoln Academy    17:49.00 
  5  Braxton Farrin                JR Lincoln Academy    17:55.00 
  6  Cameron Nelson                JR Lincoln Academy    18:14.00 
  7  Sullivan Anderson             FR Lincoln Academy    18:44.00 
  8  Kaleb Brackley-Prouty         JR Lincoln Academy    18:57.00 
  9  Sam True                      JR Lincoln Academy    19:06.00 
 10  Nate True                     FR Lincoln Academy    19:24.00 
 11  Adlai Nelson                  JR Lincoln Academy    20:40.00 
 12  Nathan Crossley               SO Lincoln Academy    20:47.00 
 13  Sam Richards                  JR Lincoln Academy    20:54.00 
 14  Alex Marin                    SR Lincoln Academy    20:57.00 
 15  Will Sherrill                 FR Lincoln Academy    21:12.00 
 16  Caeden Bross                  JR Lincoln Academy    21:49.00 
 17  Conrad Kortemeier             FR Lincoln Academy    22:13.00 
 18  Lucas Steinberger             JR Lincoln Academy    22:56.00 
 19  Forest Holbrook               FR Lincoln Academy    23:54.00 
 20  Corbin Drake                  FR Lincoln Academy    24:22.00 
 21  Mai Phong                     SR Lincoln Academy    25:11.00 
 22  Arnauld Hirwa                 JR Lincoln Academy    25:30.00 
 23  Chris Popp                    JR Lincoln Academy    27:37.00 
 24  Ben McManus                   JR Lincoln Academy    28:32.00 
 25  Dae Kent                      FR Lincoln Academy    28:43.00 
 26  Filip Nguyen                  JR Lincoln Academy    30:28.00 
 27  Scott Petersen                SO Lincoln Academy    31:12.00 
 28  Dominic Civittolo             FR Lincoln Academy    31:15.00 
 29  Nick Popp                     JR Lincoln Academy    34:15.00 
Lincoln High School
  1  Nicholas Gaitanis             JR Lincoln-RI         17:00.00 
  2  Boyd Foster                   SR Lincoln-RI         18:00.00 
  3  Chris Lezon                   JR Lincoln-RI         18:00.00 
  4  Aiden Fletcher                FR Lincoln-RI         19:00.00 
  5  Bryan Roy                     JR Lincoln-RI         19:19.00 
  6  Dimitry Lineker               SR Lincoln-RI         19:22.00 
  7  Brendan L'Esperance           SR Lincoln-RI         19:59.00 
  8  Joshua Beauregard             SR Lincoln-RI         20:00.00 
  9  Ben Martins                   FR Lincoln-RI         20:24.00 
 10  Nathan Surmeian               SO Lincoln-RI         22:00.00 
 11  Michael Vito                  FR Lincoln-RI         23:00.00 
 12  Alexander Gill                SO Lincoln-RI         23:15.00 
 13  Hunter Lafond                 JR Lincoln-RI         24:00.00 
 14  Pranjal Mathur                FR Lincoln-RI         24:00.00 
 15  Austin Balon                  SO Lincoln-RI         24:06.00 
 16  Alok Bose                     JR Lincoln-RI         24:48.00 
 17  Christian Somyh               JR Lincoln-RI         25:00.00 
 18  Zachary Magoon                JR Lincoln-RI         25:00.00 
 19  Jacob Tracey                  SR Lincoln-RI         25:00.00 
 20  Isaac Giuffrida               SO Lincoln-RI         25:15.00 
 21  Cooper Stebenne               FR Lincoln-RI         26:09.00 
 22  Steven DiChiara               FR Lincoln-RI         27:00.00 
 23  Matt Lopes                    SR Lincoln-RI         29:25.00 
 24  Robert Livingston             FR Lincoln-RI         30:00.00 
Lisbon High School
  1  David Schlotterbeck           SR Lisbon             18:42.01 
  2  Michael Ray                   JR Lisbon             20:15.41 
  3  Kadrian Rugullies             JR Lisbon             20:25.22 
  4  Aidan Laviolette              FR Lisbon             20:28.17 
  5  Izaya May                     JR Lisbon             20:40.30 
  6  Max Boulet                    SO Lisbon             21:15.55 
  7  Geoffrey Shambarger           SR Lisbon             21:35.22 
  8  Corbin Hall                   JR Lisbon             21:49.13 
  9  Alex Cole                     JR Lisbon             22:15.61 
 10  David Poulin                  JR Lisbon             22:56.12 
Madison High School
  1  Jack Babin                    SR Madison            20:58.00 
  2  Luke Harper                   SR Madison            21:19.00 
  3  Josh Linkletter               SR Madison            21:34.00 
  4  Josiah Harper                 SO Madison            21:52.00 
  5  Kyle Bean                     SO Madison            25:02.00 
  6  Ben Thrasher                  FR Madison            25:22.00 
  7  Joseph Hume                   SO Madison            29:18.00 
  8  Matthew Kennard               FR Madison            29:57.00 
Maine Coast Waldorf HS
  1  Aiden Kusche                  JR Maine Coast        17:30.00 
  2  Finn Dierks-Brown             SR Maine Coast        17:30.00 
  3  Max Waldron                   JR Maine Coast        17:35.00 
  4  Matinicus Neveu               SO Maine Coast        17:45.00 
  5  Calvin Soule                  SR Maine Coast        18:45.00 
  6  Ethan Haag                    JR Maine Coast        18:50.00 
  7  Nash Holley                   SR Maine Coast        19:15.00 
  8  Wesley Teegarden              FR Maine Coast        19:45.00 
  9  Adriel Barham                 JR Maine Coast        19:45.00 
 10  John Miles Muentener          FR Maine Coast        19:45.00 
 11  Niels Lambersy                SO Maine Coast        19:50.00 
 12  Finn Boehnen                  SO Maine Coast        19:50.00 
 13  Aidan Stark-Chessa            SO Maine Coast        19:50.00 
 14  Bodhi Lloyd                   FR Maine Coast        20:35.00 
 15  Aidan Clay                    SO Maine Coast        20:45.00 
 16  Stuart Whittier               JR Maine Coast        21:00.00 
 17  Satchel Kaplan                SO Maine Coast        24:45.00 
Maranacook Community HS
  1  Luke Bartol                   SR Maranacook         17:00.00 
  2  Gabe Fein                     SR Maranacook         17:40.00 
  3  Spencer Dyer                  SO Maranacook         18:30.00 
  4  Tate Mendall                  SR Maranacook         18:30.00 
  5  Nate Janell                   SR Maranacook         19:20.00 
  6  Max Olmstead                  FR Maranacook         24:00.00 
  7  Zachary Berg                  FR Maranacook         25:30.00 
Marshwood High School
  1  Avery Beale                   SR Marshwood          18:00.00 
  2  Ethan Ellis-Johnson           JR Marshwood          18:30.00 
  3  Braden Butler                 FR Marshwood          18:30.00 
  4  Sam Aiguier                   SR Marshwood          19:15.00 
  5  Caleb Young                   SO Marshwood          19:15.00 
  6  Jay Whitesell                 JR Marshwood          19:15.00 
  7  Ned Whitesell                 SO Marshwood          20:00.00 
  8  Zack Bate                     SR Marshwood          20:00.00 
  9  Sean Fulller                  SO Marshwood          20:10.00 
 10  Ryan Bisson                   SO Marshwood          20:50.00 
 11  Finn Theos                    FR Marshwood          21:00.00 
 12  Calvin Barna                  SO Marshwood          21:00.00 
 13  Camden Angell                 FR Marshwood          21:45.00 
 14  Camden Oberg                  JR Marshwood          22:00.00 
 15  Joe Lewis                     JR Marshwood          22:10.00 
 16  Kogen Trull                   SO Marshwood          23:00.00 
 17  Max Smith                     FR Marshwood          23:30.00 
 18  Zach Landers                  FR Marshwood          24:00.00 
 19  Sam Keene                     SO Marshwood          25:30.00 
 20  Thomas Burbank                SO Marshwood          27:00.00 
 21  Paul Arnold                   SO Marshwood          36:00.00 
Massabesic High School
  1  Jeffery Waters                SR Massabesic         16:06.00 
  2  Jakob Saucier                 JR Massabesic         16:54.00 
  3  Jacob Aboud                   SR Massabesic         17:14.60 
  4  Jesse Cadigan                 FR Massabesic         17:43.90 
  5  Matthew Pooler                JR Massabesic         17:52.00 
  6  Samuel Fleming                JR Massabesic         18:24.00 
  7  Elijah Karecki                SO Massabesic         18:37.00 
  8  Timothy Zimmerman             SR Massabesic         18:54.00 
  9  Luke Cloutier                 FR Massabesic         19:19.00 
 10  Sovannarith Chap              JR Massabesic         21:10.00 
 11  Ryan Topham                   SO Massabesic         22:19.00 
 12  Colby Hyde                    JR Massabesic         22:21.00 
 13  Rylan Daigneault              SO Massabesic         25:47.00 
 14  Christian Reehl               SR Massabesic         26:55.00 
 15  Jesse Gonneville              FR Massabesic         27:22.00 
 16  Tyler Stoddard                FR Massabesic         28:31.00 
Mattanawcook Academy
  1  Jacob Warner                  SO Mattanawcook       19:00.00 
  2  Joshua Cole                   SO Mattanawcook       20:03.00 
  3  Max Tecartin                  SO Mattanawcook       25:00.00 
Medomak Valley High School
  1  Connor Daigle                 FR Medomak            20:32.75 
  2  Nolan Gahagan                 FR Medomak            20:32.75 
  3  Jame Rose                     FR Medomak            23:57.10 
  4  Max Osbourne                  SO Medomak            27:00.10 
  5  James Noyes                   JR Medomak            27:00.10 
  6  Ben Noyes                     SO Medomak            27:00.10 
  7  Billy DeLong                  JR Medomak            27:00.10 
  8  Edwin Stone                   JR Medomak            37:22.88 
Messalonskee High School
  1  Elijah Ross                   JR Messalonskee       19:26.00 
  2  Connor Pellerin               JR Messalonskee       20:26.00 
  3  Caden Cote                    FR Messalonskee       20:26.00 
  4  Evan Demott                   SO Messalonskee       21:09.00 
  5  Dylan Flewelling              FR Messalonskee       21:45.00 
  6  Chris King                    JR Messalonskee       23:05.00 
  7  Phoenix Sanchez               SO Messalonskee       24:03.00 
Monmouth Academy
  1  Joe Crocker                   SO Monmouth           18:35.00 
  2  Kyle Gunnells                 SR Monmouth           19:10.00 
  3  Ben Story                     SO Monmouth           20:10.00 
  4  Joćo Campos                   SR Monmouth           21:30.00 
  5  Jason Kulinski                SO Monmouth           21:30.00 
  6  Hayden Luce                   SO Monmouth           24:00.00 
Mount Desert Island HS
  1  Alex Eason                    SR MDI                17:45.00 
  2  Jon Genrich                   SO MDI                18:10.00 
  3  Stephen Grierson              JR MDI                18:30.00 
  4  Ponce Saltysiak               SO MDI                18:40.00 
  5  Calvin Partin                 JR MDI                18:40.00 
  6  Jacob Benson                  FR MDI                18:45.00 
  7  Mason Soares                  SO MDI                19:45.00 
  8  Harley Brown                  JR MDI                19:45.00 
  9  Wyatt Lawson                  SO MDI                20:00.00 
 10  Cody Parker                   SO MDI                20:30.00 
 11  Tucker James                  FR MDI                21:30.00 
 12  Reilly Linkel                 SR MDI                22:45.00 
 13  Lynx Fabian                   FR MDI                23:00.00 
 14  Tyler Bechtold                SR MDI                23:00.00 
 15  Noah Daigle                   FR MDI                24:00.00 
 16  Jacob Lurvey                  FR MDI                31:00.00 
Mt. Blue High School
  1  Jesse Dalton                  SR Mt. Blue           17:46.00 
  2  Elan Ramirez                  SO Mt. Blue           18:42.00 
  3  Sam Stinson                   SR Mt. Blue           19:00.00 
  4  Aubrey Hoes                   JR Mt. Blue           19:05.00 
  5  Ethan McIntosh                JR Mt. Blue           19:30.00 
  6  Isaiah Doscinski              FR Mt. Blue           20:26.00 
  7  Wyatt Viles                   SR Mt. Blue           20:58.00 
  8  Logan Holmes                  SO Mt. Blue           21:50.00 
  9  Jacob Mealey                  SR Mt. Blue           21:50.00 
 10  Sam Judkins                   FR Mt. Blue           22:20.00 
 11  Charlie Eng                   SO Mt. Blue           22:20.00 
 12  Alex Hardy                    FR Mt. Blue           22:40.00 
 13  Colbey Goozey                 JR Mt. Blue           23:15.00 
 14  Colby Sennick                 SR Mt. Blue           23:59.00 
 15  Riley Drummond                JR Mt. Blue           24:39.00 
 16  Sebastian Fournier            JR Mt. Blue           26:55.00 
 17  Lucien Hammond                SO Mt. Blue           27:00.00 
 18  Sam Goodspeed                 FR Mt. Blue           28:49.00 
North Augusta High School
  1  Jonathan Steelman             SR North Augusta-SC   17:15.00 
North Yarmouth Academy
  1  Chris Hamblett                SO NYA                17:45.00 
  2  Clement Delise-Blais          JR NYA                18:30.00 
  3  James Tourigny                FR NYA                19:35.00 
  4  Noah Hallward-Rough           FR NYA                20:16.00 
  5  Spencer Barton                JR NYA                21:04.00 
  6  Felix Lesperance              JR NYA                23:55.00 
  7  Harry Marcus                  FR NYA                24:55.00 
  8  Bryce Bernier                 FR NYA                26:39.00 
  9  Jack Thibodeau                SO NYA                30:07.00 
Oceanside High School
  1  Keegan Fitzgerald             JR Oceanside          20:30.00 
  2  Ryan Lynch                    FR Oceanside          22:30.00 
  3  Alex Mahar                    SR Oceanside          23:00.00 
Old Town High School
  1  Nick Letourneau               JR Old Town           18:20.00 
  2  Philip Alyokhin               FR Old Town           19:20.00 
  3  Gage Smith                    JR Old Town           20:20.00 
  4  Samuel Koch                   JR Old Town           20:30.00 
  5  Matthew Pelletier             JR Old Town           20:30.00 
  6  Benjamin Francis              SR Old Town           20:40.00 
  7  Dominic Graves                JR Old Town           21:00.00 
  8  David Roderick                SR Old Town           23:00.00 
  9  Ethyn Lolar                   FR Old Town           26:30.00 
 10  Nick Higgins                  SO Old Town           30:00.00 
Orono High School
  1  Thorin Saucier                SO Orono              18:00.00 
  2  Tucker Ellis                  JR Orono              18:10.00 
  3  Marius De Lannee              SR Orono              18:15.00 
  4  Colby Pawson                  FR Orono              18:45.00 
  5  Ryan Abedi                    SO Orono              19:15.00 
  6  Eli Ewer                      SO Orono              19:15.00 
  7  Nolan Mabee                   JR Orono              19:45.00 
  8  Gabe Livengood                SO Orono              20:00.00 
  9  Kyle McClellan                FR Orono              20:00.00 
 10  Itai Boss                     JR Orono              20:00.00 
 11  Izaak Swartz                  FR Orono              21:00.00 
 12  Jackson Van Dolman            FR Orono              21:00.00 
 13  Kayin Jaska                   JR Orono              23:00.00 
 14  Nasuh Algul                   SO Orono              26:00.00 
Portland High School
  1  Joe Harrington                SR Portland           17:10.00 
  2  Liam Niles                    JR Portland           17:19.00 
  3  Wyatt Dana                    JR Portland           17:20.00 
  4  Will Brewster                 JR Portland           17:58.00 
  5  Couper Jepson                 SO Portland           18:35.00 
  6  Robby Sheils                  SR Portland           18:53.00 
  7  Nate Brewster                 FR Portland           19:00.00 
  8  Ben Horrisberger              FR Portland           19:12.00 
  9  Eli Parker                    FR Portland           19:21.00 
 10  Nate Herrick                  FR Portland           19:24.00 
 11  George Theall                 FR Portland           19:48.00 
 12  Jeremiah Senita               FR Portland           19:50.00 
 13  Blake Harrington              JR Portland           20:04.00 
 14  Luc Dietlin                   FR Portland           20:15.00 
 15  Tom DiGiovanni                JR Portland           20:36.00 
 16  Matt Breece                   SO Portland           20:39.00 
 17  James Needelman               SR Portland           20:40.00 
 18  Brandan Mailloux              SO Portland           21:15.00 
 19  Joe Murphy                    FR Portland           21:16.00 
 20  Alex Hernandez                JR Portland           21:31.00 
 21  Truman Steinburg              JR Portland           21:31.00 
 22  Max DeSalle                   SR Portland           23:21.00 
 23  Alex Chanis                   JR Portland           25:14.00 
Presque Isle High School
  1  Trace Cyr                     SR Presque Isle       18:21.76 
  2  Owen McQuarrie                SR Presque Isle       18:42.80 
  3  Jacob Devine                  SO Presque Isle       19:58.73 
  4  Jaron Leach                   FR Presque Isle       20:50.92 
  5  Ezra Leach                    FR Presque Isle       20:58.84 
  6  Lautaro Visuara               SR Presque Isle       22:41.87 
  7  Michael Perkins               JR Presque Isle       22:54.73 
Saint Dominic Academy
  1  Mark D'Alessandro             JR St. Doms           17:00.00 
  2  William Levasseur             SO St. Doms           18:00.00 
  3  Nick Welsh                    SR St. Doms           19:30.00 
  4  Owen Mitchell                 SO St. Doms           21:45.00 
  5  Huang Gechi                   JR St. Doms           23:00.00 
  6  Chase McKeen                  FR St. Doms           23:00.00 
  7  McKenzie Lagerson             FR St. Doms           25:00.00 
  8  Max Comis                     SO St. Doms           26:00.00 
  9  Carlo Cabrera                 FR St. Doms           28:00.00 
 10  Nick Homan                    SO St. Doms           28:30.00 
Sanford High School
  1  Andrew Martin                 JR Sanford            17:45.00 
  2  Lantagne Christopher          SR Sanford            17:45.00 
  3  Simon Glavin                  JR Sanford            17:45.00 
  4  Josh Werner                   FR Sanford            18:00.00 
  5  Joseph Perreault              JR Sanford            18:00.00 
  6  Ryan Brennan                  FR Sanford            19:45.00 
  7  Micheal Baker                 SR Sanford            19:45.00 
  8  David Arnold                  JR Sanford            23:00.00 
  9  Cain Ferreira                 SR Sanford            23:00.00 
 10  Hunter Stevens                FR Sanford            23:00.00 
 11  Josh Lemay                    SR Sanford            24:00.00 
 12  Eric Ames                     FR Sanford            30:00.00 
 13  Kyle Lemay                    FR Sanford            30:00.00 
Scarborough High School
  1  Connor Coffin                 JR Scarborough        16:06.00 
  2  Tristram Coffin               JR Scarborough        16:06.00 
  3  Zachary Barry                 FR Scarborough        16:56.00 
  4  Erik LoSacco                  SO Scarborough        17:06.00 
  5  Harrison Osborne              SR Scarborough        17:12.00 
  6  William Ducott                SR Scarborough        17:54.00 
  7  Jonathan Hayes                SR Scarborough        18:01.00 
  8  Sam Curtis                    SR Scarborough        18:11.00 
  9  Brandon L'Heureux             SR Scarborough        18:30.00 
 10  Benjamin Cassellius           SO Scarborough        18:31.00 
 11  Anthony Gatti                 SR Scarborough        18:45.00 
 12  Cole Bourgeois                FR Scarborough        19:07.00 
 13  Bryce Beeler                  FR Scarborough        19:08.00 
 14  William Pulvino               FR Scarborough        19:17.00 
 15  Charlie Fellows               SO Scarborough        19:34.00 
 16  Justin Castaldo               JR Scarborough        19:39.00 
 17  Ethan Shaw                    SO Scarborough        20:00.00 
 18  Ethan Furr                    FR Scarborough        20:45.00 
 19  Kevin Kieu                    FR Scarborough        20:46.00 
 20  Cameron Jalbert               FR Scarborough        20:46.00 
 21  Warren O'Shea                 SO Scarborough        20:54.00 
 22  Connor L'Heureux              FR Scarborough        21:02.00 
 23  James Day                     FR Scarborough        21:20.00 
 24  James Lilley                  SO Scarborough        21:32.00 
 25  Cory Schuler                  SO Scarborough        21:43.00 
 26  Camden McFadden               JR Scarborough        22:04.00 
 27  Jason Derrick                 SR Scarborough        22:15.00 
 28  William St Germain            SO Scarborough        22:27.00 
 29  Ryan Lilley                   SR Scarborough        22:35.00 
 30  Lucas Wright                  JR Scarborough        22:44.00 
 31  Kyle Schuler                  SR Scarborough        22:57.00 
 32  James Mullen                  SR Scarborough        23:48.00 
 33  Nathan Day                    JR Scarborough        24:15.00 
 34  Spencer Matteo                JR Scarborough        25:12.00 
 35  Dominic Spina                 JR Scarborough        26:05.00 
Searsport District HS
  1  Steven Courtney               JR Searsport          25:26.00 
  2  Ellis Braga                   FR Searsport          26:00.00 
  3  Thomas Bradley                FR Searsport          27:00.90 
  4  Andrew Donald                 FR Searsport          28:00.00 
  5  Caleb Fairbrother             FR Searsport          30:00.00 
  6  William Bradley               JR Searsport          30:43.00 
South Portland High School
  1  Clifford Robbins-Sennewald    SR South Portland     17:01.55 
  2  Nicolas Borelli               SO South Portland     18:11.45 
  3  Liam Piper                    JR South Portland     18:12.76 
  4  Jack Kingsley                 JR South Portland     18:30.00 
  5  Jacob Ramos                   FR South Portland     18:54.03 
  6  Thomas Vose                   SO South Portland     19:09.00 
  7  Oscar Sullivan                JR South Portland     20:06.00 
  8  Thomas DiPhilippo             JR South Portland     20:21.00 
  9  Santana Garcia                SR South Portland     20:30.00 
 10  Eben Drolet                   FR South Portland     20:39.77 
 11  Gabriel Muir                  SR South Portland     20:55.89 
 12  Lucas Lefebvre                FR South Portland     21:28.90 
 13  Andrew Riley                  JR South Portland     21:41.04 
 14  Alyas Ahmady                  JR South Portland     21:49.95 
 15  Brady Guay                    FR South Portland     21:59.04 
 16  Alejandro Smith               SR South Portland     22:00.00 
 17  Gavin Tarling                 SO South Portland     22:00.00 
 18  Andrew Velez                  SR South Portland     22:51.00 
 19  Andrew Lewis                  JR South Portland     24:45.00 
 20  Jordan Mangini                SR South Portland     24:57.00 
 21  Chris Glendenning             FR South Portland     25:41.28 
 22  John Pearson                  SO South Portland     26:11.18 
Sumner High School
  1  Luke Barnes                   SO Sumner             17:22.00 
  2  Logan Carter                  SO Sumner             17:59.00 
Telstar High School
  1  Dillan Smith                  SO Telstar            24:09.00 
  2  Ricco Call                    SR Telstar            30:43.00 
Washburn High School
  1  Aidan Churchill               SO Washburn           19:40.00 
  2  Patrick Saucier               SR Washburn           20:00.00 
  3  Gavin Dunagan                 SO Washburn           21:45.00 
  4  Noah White                    SR Washburn           21:45.00 
  5  Jacob Maynard                 SO Washburn           21:45.00 
  6  Dylan Henry                   FR Washburn           21:50.00 
  7  Colby Hewitt                  JR Washburn           21:50.00 
  8  Shawn Helton                  SO Washburn           22:00.00 
  9  Jaeden Alvira                 SR Washburn           22:45.00 
 10  Edwin McLaughlin              SR Washburn           23:00.00 
 11  Steven Nader                  SR Washburn           23:45.00 
 12  Beckam Vaughn                 FR Washburn           23:55.00 
 13  Jovanni Tavares               SR Washburn           25:00.00 
 14  Bowden Tate                   SO Washburn           25:00.00 
 15  Adam Boot                     FR Washburn           25:00.00 
Waterville High School
  1  Nick Dall                     SR Waterville         17:00.00 
  2  Zack Mcallister               SR Waterville         17:59.00 
  3  Daniel Gaunce                 JR Waterville         19:30.00 
  4  Joseph Morin                  SO Waterville         22:00.00 
Waynflete High School
  1  Henry Spritz                  SR Waynflete          17:34.32 
  2  Levi Lilienthal               SO Waynflete          18:55.02 
  3  Liam Feeney                   SR Waynflete          20:19.69 
  4  Ethan Armstrong               JR Waynflete          20:21.33 
  5  Henry Bukowski-Thall          JR Waynflete          20:31.04 
  6  Nick Werner                   JR Waynflete          20:34.25 
  7  Niall Calvert                 JR Waynflete          20:39.67 
  8  Eli Schair-Rigoletti          FR Waynflete          21:12.46 
  9  Wyatt Kern                    SO Waynflete          21:24.13 
 10  Jackson Shurman               FR Waynflete          21:47.37 
 11  Ethan Freeman                 FR Waynflete          21:49.99 
 12  Tyler Ren                     SO Waynflete          23:21.27 
 13  Miles Anderson                SR Waynflete          23:43.45 
 14  Owen Ardell                   SR Waynflete          24:04.00 
 15  Henry Wagg                    FR Waynflete          24:55.87 
 16  Ben Stone                     SO Waynflete          24:55.89 
 17  Bryce Brittingham             SR Waynflete          26:19.40 
 18  Whittier Tone                 FR Waynflete          31:04.80 
Westbrook High School
  1  Jack Pecoraro                 JR Westbrook          17:20.00 
  2  Camden Bessey                 FR Westbrook          18:00.00 
  3  Dante Lingley                 JR Westbrook          19:00.00 
  4  Charles Berry                 SO Westbrook          19:00.00 
  5  Jon Dalessandro               FR Westbrook          19:00.00 
  6  Mukutar Ibrahim               FR Westbrook          19:30.00 
Windham High School
  1  Mason Rosborough              SR Windham            17:20.00 
  2  Mark Mills                    FR Windham            18:59.00 
  3  Tristan Candelmo              SO Windham            18:59.00 
  4  Connor Abbotoni               SR Windham            18:59.00 
  5  Sam Cole                      SR Windham            20:20.00 
  6  Jordan Piechowski             JR Windham            20:20.00 
  7  Kirill Perederii              JR Windham            20:20.00 
  8  Octavian Anghel               SO Windham            20:35.00 
  9  Aiden Day                     JR Windham            21:30.00 
 10  Josh Guite                    FR Windham            22:10.00 
 11  Dean Preston                  JR Windham            23:00.00 
 12  Zavier Cummings               JR Windham            24:10.00 
 13  Gabe Ransom                   SR Windham            24:15.00 
 14  Rohullah Habibzai             SR Windham            24:30.00 
 15  Mark Gedicks                  SO Windham            27:00.00 
Winslow HIgh School
  1  Jacob Witham                  SR Winslow            20:00.00 
  2  Ethan Matthews                JR Winslow            22:00.00 
  3  Joshua Thompson               FR Winslow            22:00.00 
  4  Ryan Yang                     FR Winslow            23:00.00 
  5  Evan Watts                    FR Winslow            23:00.00 
  6  Jared Goss                    SR Winslow            23:00.00 
  7  Aiden Warme                   FR Winslow            25:00.00 
  8  Ben Vaillencourt              SR Winslow            26:00.00 
  9  Sebastion Bouchard            JR Winslow            27:00.00 
Winthrop High School
  1  Loal Vance                    JR Winthrop           18:30.00 
  2  Zakary St. Germain            JR Winthrop           18:30.00 
  3  Chase Keezer                  SO Winthrop           19:50.00 
  4  Justin Ferguson               FR Winthrop           22:00.00 
  5  Aidan Mitchell                SO Winthrop           23:00.00 
  6  Arthur Lynn                   JR Winthrop           23:00.00 
  7  Nathan Bourassa               FR Winthrop           25:04.00 
  8  Christopher Searles           FR Winthrop           28:00.00 
York High School
  1  Griffin McNamara              SR York               17:25.00 
  2  Eli Hultstrom                 JR York               17:25.00 
  3  Brady Harrod                  JR York               17:40.00 
  4  Alex Hames                    SO York               18:00.00 
  5  Josiah Mackaman               JR York               18:20.00 
  6  Jack Harrington               SR York               18:20.00 
  7  John O'Brien                  SR York               18:20.00 
  8  Cavin McNamara                SO York               18:30.00 
  9  Noah Ernenwein                SR York               18:40.00