2018 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/29/2018                
                  Performance List - UPDATED 9/23/18 @ 7:00 PM

      COACHES - SEND CORRECTIONS AND SCRATCHES TO RUNSUB5@ROADRUNNER.COM                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
      Course:  17:31.65  11/11/2017  Julia Robitaille, Manchester West, NH     
        Meet:  17:56.69  9/29/2012   Bethanie Brown, Waterville                
'17 Champion:  18:17.33  9/30/2017   Sofie Matson, Falmouth, ME                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sofie Matson                  SO Falmouth           18:15.53 
  2  Kate Tugman                   JR Gorham             18:17.99 
  3  Malaika Pasch                 SR Falmouth           18:22.02 
  4  Delaney Hesler                FR Bonny Eagle        18:39.00 
  5  Lila Gaudrault                SO Cape Elizabeth     18:43.00 
  6  Ami Beaumier                  SR Bonny Eagle        18:44.00 
  7  Sophie Peterson               SO Colonel Gray-PEI   18:55.00 
  8  Karley Piers                  SO Falmouth           18:57.76 
  9  Siona Chisholm                SO Gillis             19:00.00 
 10  Jillian Richardson            SR Edward Little      19:00.00 
 11  Augusta Stockman              SR Camden Hills       19:04.60 
 12  Olivia Reynolds               SO Maine Coast        19:05.00 
 13  Mairin Canning                SO Gillis             19:10.00 
 14  Grace Richard                 SO Colonel Gray-PEI   19:15.00 
 15  Katie Richard                 SO Colonel Gray-PEI   19:25.00 
 16  Emma Germain                  SR Colonel Gray-PEI   19:35.00 
 17  Liz Wentworth                 SR Marshwood          19:40.00 
 18  Bridget Keedwell              SR Colonel Gray-PEI   19:40.00 
 19  Kayla Raymond                 SR Bonny Eagle        19:43.00 
 20  Miranda Dunton                JR Camden Hills       19:44.09 
 21  Emmaline Pendleton            FR Bonny Eagle        19:45.00 
 22  Adah Anderson                 JR Cumberland-RI      19:45.00 
 23  Olivia Belt                   SO Cumberland-RI      19:46.09 
 24  Eva Clement                   SO Falmouth           19:47.84 
 25  Kylie Johnson                 SR Massabesic         19:48.00 
 26  Molly McGrail                 JR Maranacook         19:50.00 
 27  Bailee Brown                  SO Cumberland-RI      19:53.81 
 28  Mackenzie Young               SR Marshwood          19:55.00 
 29  Kahryn Cullenberg             JR Mt. Blue           19:57.00 
 30  Ava Thurston                  FR Harwood-VT         19:59.00 
 31  Olivia Tiner                  SO Winslow            20:00.00 
 32  Erin Gerbi                    SO Orono              20:00.00 
 33  Lauren Lowther                SR Gillis             20:00.00 
 34  Camille Kohtala               SR Orono              20:00.00 
 35  Lydia Gilmore                 JR Bangor             20:02.00 
 36  Emma Abbott                   JR Bonny Eagle        20:02.00 
 37  Hailey Applebee               JR Windham            20:10.00 
 38  Christine Toy                 SR Bonny Eagle        20:13.00 
 39  Emma Cameron                  FR Gillis             20:15.00 
 40  Abigail Nelson                SR Bonny Eagle        20:15.00 
 41  Olivia Mosca                  SO Brewer             20:22.00 
 42  Madison Jandreau              SR Presque Isle       20:26.79 
 43  Kayla Werner                  FR Scarborough        20:28.59 
 44  Claire Wyman                  SO Camden Hills       20:32.11 
 45  Julianne Young                JR Harwood-VT         20:35.00 
 46  Erin McCarthy                 SO Bangor             20:38.00 
 47  Megan Randall                 FR Scarborough        20:38.55 
 48  Abigail Wimmer                JR Caribou            20:39.00 
 49  Hannah Stevens                FR Bonny Eagle        20:40.00 
 50  Faith Blethen                 SR Boothbay-Wisc      20:45.00 
 51  Sophie O'Clair                SO Maranacook         20:45.00 
 52  Kaitlin Hunt                  JR Monmouth           20:48.00 
 53  Elsie Hildreth                FR Camden Hills       20:49.77 
 54  Camilla Grosso                SR Cape Elizabeth     20:53.00 
 55  Glory Blethen                 SO Boothbay-Wisc      20:55.00 
 56  Tessa Jorgensen               SO Cony               20:55.99 
 57  Kelsey Kennedy                SR Cape Elizabeth     20:59.00 
 58  Rosie Train                   SR Cheverus           20:59.00 
 59  Mackenzie Turner              SO Cheverus           20:59.00 
 60  Lily Vincent                  SO Edward Little      21:00.00 
 61  Elin Cunningham               SR Gillis             21:00.00 
 62  Katelyn Osborne               JR MDI                21:00.00 
 63  Olivia Johnson                SO MDI                21:00.00 
 64  Erica Schlichting             SR GNG                21:00.00 
 65  Julia White                   SO Orono              21:00.00 
 66  Malia Artibello               SO Gillis             21:00.00 
 67  Caitlin MacPherson            JR Ellsworth          21:00.00 
 68  Ryanne Cox                    JR Scarborough        21:01.27 
 69  Phoebe Root                   SO Camden Hills       21:05.42 
 70  Amber Currie                  JR Monmouth           21:10.00 
 71  Chloe Jacinto                 FR Cumberland-RI      21:19.00 
 72  Charlotte Wentworth           SO Messalonskee       21:19.00 
 73  Anna Wildes                   JR Waynflete          21:20.67 
 74  Rose O'Brian                  SO Camden Hills       21:20.81 
 75  Elizabeth Pickering           SO Cumberland-RI      21:21.00 
 76  Emma Gaudreau                 JR Cumberland-RI      21:24.00 
 77  Peyton Arbour                 SR Messalonskee       21:25.00 
 78  Emma Charles                  FR Mt. Blue           21:26.00 
 79  Grace Turner                  FR Cheverus           21:29.00 
 80  Leska Whitmarsh               FR Cheverus           21:29.00 
 81  Emeline Avignon               SR Portland           21:29.00 
 82  Sydney Fogg                   JR York               21:30.00 
 83  Madelyn Dwyer                 SR Maranacook         21:30.00 
 84  Anna Bateman                  FR Hermon             21:30.00 
 85  Inez Braceras                 SR Portland           21:30.00 
 86  Ava Dowling                   SO Hampden            21:30.00 
 87  Micaela Ashby                 JR Brunswick          21:30.00 
 88  Nora White                    FR Orono              21:30.00 
 89  Lily Welch                    SR Maranacook         21:30.00 
 90  Wilson Haims                  SR Maine Coast        21:30.00 
 91  Dana Reynolds                 JR Maranacook         21:30.00 
 92  Aela Hemberger                FR Brunswick          21:34.60 
 93  Abigail Clinch                SR Windham            21:35.00 
 94  Lena Wood                     SO Scarborough        21:39.05 
 95  Abby Mazgaj                   SO Ellsworth          21:44.00 
 96  Tess Williamson               SR George Stevens     21:44.00 
 97  Zaid Teklu                    SR Lewiston           21:45.00 
 98  Lauren Murray                 SR Kents Hill         21:45.00 
 99  Sarah Brown                   SO St. Doms           21:45.00 
100  Mamie Whittier                SO Maine Coast        21:45.00 
101  Teagan Ewings                 JR GHCA               21:45.00 
102  Hannah Langstaff              JR Windham            21:45.00 
103  Morgan Colangelo              SR Windham            21:45.00 
104  Camille Culpovich             FR Windham            21:45.00 
105  Audree O'Meara                SR Old Town           21:50.00 
106  Jenna Badeau                  FR Maranacook         21:50.00 
107  Lindsay Hogan                 SR King's Edgehill    21:51.00 
108  Zoe Evans                     SO Cape Elizabeth     21:52.00 
109  Jaymie Sidaway                SO John Bapst         21:53.85 
110  Kayla Sarazin                 SR Falmouth           21:54.34 
111  Tea Racozzi                   SR King's Edgehill    21:55.00 
112  Mara Lamprey                  JR York               21:55.00 
113  Olivia Desjardins             JR Scarborough        21:57.82 
114  Hannah Galeucia               SR Cheverus           21:59.00 
115  Grace Munger                  FR MDI                22:00.00 
116  Rachelle Swanson              JR MDI                22:00.00 
117  Madison Garcia                JR GNG                22:00.00 
118  Olivia Watson                 SR MDI                22:00.00 
119  Grace Gear                    SR York               22:00.00 
120  Miriam Nelson                 SR Ellsworth          22:00.00 
121  Lyden Quincey                 JR Westbrook          22:00.00 
122  Eliza Bureau                  JR Westbrook          22:02.00 
123  Lindsay Bilodeau              FR Scarborough        22:04.53 
124  Ashley Violette               SR Caribou            22:06.00 
125  Sarah Lanzi                   SO Cumberland-RI      22:08.15 
126  Phoebe Mitchell               SR Colonel Gray-PEI   22:10.00 
127  Lauren Rothwell               SR Camden Hills       22:10.60 
128  Hannah Austen                 SO Gillis             22:11.00 
129  Lauren Morrison               SR Mattanawcook       22:11.00 
130  Isabel Costa                  FR Burrillville-RI    22:12.00 
131  Brooke Cloutier               SR Lewiston           22:15.00 
132  Cassidy Morrell               SO Massabesic         22:15.00 
133  Lucinda Medd                  JR Portland           22:15.00 
134  Sophia Newton                 SR York               22:15.00 
135  Ava Teegarden                 JR Maine Coast        22:15.00 
136  Aliah Coltart                 FR John Bapst         22:16.54 
137  Brynne Robbins                FR Mt. Blue           22:17.00 
138  Viviana Griffin               FR Falmouth           22:17.95 
139  Sarah Cloutier                JR Massabesic         22:18.00 
140  Sofia So                      SR Colonel Gray-PEI   22:20.00 
141  Erin Moynihan                 JR Marshwood          22:20.00 
142  Gabriella Carpinteri          SR Colonel Gray-PEI   22:20.00 
143  Ella Villeneuve               SO Lincoln Academy    22:20.00 
144  Madison Person                JR Marshwood          22:20.00 
145  Annie DeCastro                SR Falmouth           22:21.00 
146  Blythe Thompson               FR Waynflete          22:21.31 
147  Eve Schultz                   FR Windham            22:22.00 
148  Emily Dunham                  FR Scarborough        22:25.02 
149  Caelyn McDonough              FR Harwood-VT         22:26.00 
150  Luisa Rossbach                SO Lincoln Academy    22:27.00 
151  Mary Cate Hayes               SR Cape Elizabeth     22:27.00 
152  Emma McKechnie                SR Ellsworth          22:28.00 
153  Sophia Toothaker              FR Cheverus           22:29.00 
154  Daniella Niedermeyer          JR Cheverus           22:29.00 
155  Caroline Welch                JR Maranacook         22:30.00 
156  Louise Chaplin                JR MDI                22:30.00 
157  Maura Taylor                  JR Maranacook         22:30.00 
158  Abby Dulac                    SO GNG                22:30.00 
159  Laura Davison                 SR Charlottetown      22:30.00 
160  Lillian Hatrick               FR Brunswick          22:30.00 
161  Alexandra Hammerton           SR St. Doms           22:30.00 
162  Mary Kocev                    JR York               22:30.00 
163  Wells Mundell-Wood            SO Bangor             22:30.00 
164  Caitlin Keliher               JR Maine Coast        22:30.00 
165  Vanessa Norris                FR Winslow            22:30.00 
166  Trinity Montigny              JR Ellsworth          22:30.00 
167  Grace Kirk                    FR Cony               22:30.83 
168  Emily Paruk                   SO Gorham             22:31.99 
169  Margaret Chingos              FR Brunswick          22:33.02 
170  Oshi Ragot                    SR George Stevens     22:34.00 
171  Isabel Dionne                 FR Windham            22:35.00 
172  Erin O'Donnell                SR York               22:35.00 
173  Molly Cochrane                SO Windham            22:35.00 
174  Mikayla Fletcher              SR Massabesic         22:36.00 
175  Grace Broughton               SO George Stevens     22:37.00 
176  Isabella Cook                 JR Scarborough        22:39.00 
177  Lanny Zentz                   FR George Stevens     22:40.00 
178  Emma Swett                    JR Massabesic         22:40.90 
179  Madison Diaz                  SR Scarborough        22:41.00 
180  Aria MacDonald                SO King's Edgehill    22:41.00 
181  Zoe Popovic                   SR Westbrook          22:42.00 
182  Serena Blasius                JR Medomak            22:42.27 
183  Zina Gregor                   SR Cony               22:42.81 
184  Susannah Jakub                SR George Stevens     22:43.00 
185  Katie Owen                    JR Orono              22:45.00 
186  Kali Thompson                 SO Waterville         22:45.00 
187  Gwinna Remillard              SR Waterville         22:45.00 
188  Ella Ruehsen                  SR Waterville         22:45.00 
189  Josie Czuj                    SO George Stevens     22:45.00 
190  Emma Lombardo                 SR Westbrook          22:45.00 
191  Ruby Pfeifle                  SO GNG                22:45.00 
192  Amneh Wise                    SO Orono              22:45.00 
193  Lydia Dorman                  JR Hermon             22:45.00 
194  Martha McCaddin               SR York               22:45.00 
195  Sarah O'Connell               FR Cumberland-RI      22:49.00 
196  Ellie Smith                   SO Presque Isle       22:49.83 
197  Lydia Roy                     SO Monmouth           22:50.00 
198  Jenna Eldridge                SO George Stevens     22:50.00 
199  Carrie Phinney                JR Massabesic         22:50.00 
200  Carson Battaglia              JR Gorham             22:50.75 
201  Ally Waller                   SR Cony               22:51.25 
202  Eva Morris                    FR Cape Elizabeth     22:52.00 
203  Lillie Mitchell               SO Belfast            22:52.70 
204  Laura Wilson                  JR Gould              22:55.00 
205  Ella Dunne                    SO Bonny Eagle        22:56.00 
206  Kaeden Green                  FR Brunswick          22:56.00 
207  Caitlin Kelly                 JR Brunswick          22:57.00 
208  Kaitlyn Kessel                SR Camden Hills       22:57.37 
209  Teresa Musi Castro            JR King's Edgehill    22:58.00 
210  Genevieve Depke               JR Cape Elizabeth     22:59.00 
211  Sophie Schuele                SO Cheverus           22:59.00 
212  Isla Barmby                   FR Maine Coast        23:00.00 
213  Melanie Mitchell              SR Colonel Gray-PEI   23:00.00 
214  Emily Libby                   JR Edward Little      23:00.00 
215  Lauren Nigri                  JR Cumberland-RI      23:00.00 
216  Emmalyne Drake                SO Houlton            23:00.00 
217  Heather Van Dolman            SR Orono              23:00.00 
218  Breshia Flett                 FR Gorham             23:00.00 
219  Caitlin Quade                 JR Sanford            23:00.00 
220  Rebecca MacDonald             SR Gillis             23:00.00 
221  Abbey Chandler                SR GNG                23:00.00 
222  Leah Hultstrom                SR York               23:00.00 
223  Lily Cook                     SR MDI                23:00.00 
224  Nora Goldberg-Courtney        FR Maine Coast        23:00.00 
225  Makenzi Bradley               SO Sanford            23:00.00 
226  Iris Lee                      JR Orono              23:00.00 
227  Rachel Kingsley               SO SPHS               23:00.01 
228  Britta Zetterstrom            FR Harwood-VT         23:01.00 
229  Sydney Bloom                  SR Scarborough        23:01.22 
230  Eileen Porterfield            SR South Portland     23:03.01 
231  Hannah Nadeau                 FR John Bapst         23:03.23 
232  Erika Waterbury               SR York               23:05.00 
233  Adeline Dolley                SO Brunswick          23:05.25 
234  Sophie Laurence               JR Gould              23:06.00 
235  Nikki Felice                  JR Burrillville-RI    23:07.00 
236  Aislyn Tkacs                  JR Bangor             23:09.00 
237  Izabelle Trefts               FR Old Town           23:10.00 
238  Maren Moir                    SR Caribou            23:10.00 
239  Jynessa LeBlanc               SR York               23:10.00 
240  Margaret Johnson              SO Brunswick          23:10.33 
241  Juliet Bolduc                 JR Lewiston           23:12.00 
242  Molly McDermott               JR Falmouth           23:12.00 
243  Eliza Skillings               SO Maine Coast        23:15.00 
244  Syeira New                    SR Massabesic         23:15.00 
245  Ainsley Crimmin               FR Portland           23:15.00 
246  Shruti Joshi                  SO Falmouth           23:17.00 
247  Zeneit Teklu                  JR Lewiston           23:17.00 
248  Bri Harriman                  FR Cony               23:17.28 
249  Clara Goltz                   FR Lincoln Academy    23:19.00 
250  Chloe Dwinal                  SO Monmouth           23:20.00 
251  Ashley King                   SR Bangor             23:21.00 
252  Amanda Winslow                SO Presque Isle       23:23.38 
253  Anna MacDonald                SO Bangor             23:24.00 
254  Emily Austin                  SR Caribou            23:24.00 
255  Marly Thomas                  SR Falmouth           23:25.25 
256  Maelys Biot                   JR Brunswick          23:29.00 
257  Lila Findlay                  FR Falmouth           23:30.00 
258  Emma Christensen              JR Colonel Gray-PEI   23:30.00 
259  Antonia Ziegler               SR King's Edgehill    23:30.00 
260  Loren Genrich                 SR MDI                23:30.00 
261  Emma Stanley                  SO Charlottetown      23:30.00 
262  Madison Miller                SO Washburn           23:30.00 
263  Miara Weeks                   SO Colonel Gray-PEI   23:30.00 
264  Kassandra Farley              SR Washburn           23:30.00 
265  Helen Vaughan                 JR Cape Elizabeth     23:31.00 
266  Annelyse Warner               FR Bonny Eagle        23:32.00 
267  Isabelle O'Grady              SO Cape Elizabeth     23:33.00 
268  Mia Stamey                    SR Westbrook          23:34.00 
269  Audrey Grimes                 SR York               23:35.00 
270  Emma Tolley                   SO Lincoln Academy    23:35.00 
271  Jazmine Balducci              FR Lincoln Academy    23:38.00 
272  Hailey Holmquist              SR Caribou            23:39.00 
273  Mackenzie Emerson             SO Medomak            23:40.10 
274  Alexis Parent                 SO Medomak            23:40.10 
275  Hannah Tash                   JR Hampden            23:42.00 
276  Karina Laxton                 JR Kents Hill         23:45.00 
277  Clare Bowie                   FR Colonel Gray-PEI   23:45.00 
278  Mickey Hersey                 JR Brewer             23:45.00 
279  Vendela Eskind                JR Marshwood          23:45.00 
280  Ellie Saucier                 JR Kents Hill         23:45.00 
281  Emma Haims                    FR Maine Coast        23:45.00 
282  Cambelle Nutting              JR Maranacook         23:45.00 
283  Sydney Page                   SO Marshwood          23:45.00 
284  Lily Goldberg                 FR York               23:45.00 
285  Ruby Albers                   JR Marshwood          23:45.00 
286  Megan Kayser                  SR Scarborough        23:46.00 
287  Suzanne Webb                  SO Hampden            23:46.00 
288  MacKenna Homa                 SO Gorham             23:47.87 
289  Bella Gallace                 SO Camden Hills       23:48.70 
290  Maddy Joyce                   SR Falmouth           23:49.00 
291  Alma Bournival                FR Camden Hills       23:49.03 
292  Anna McGillvray               SO Gillis             23:50.00 
293  Jocelyn Coffin                SO Monmouth           23:52.00 
294  Molly Eaton                   JR Gorham             23:52.45 
295  Victoria LaMontagne           FR Burrillville-RI    23:53.00 
296  Caitlin Cass                  SO Lincoln Academy    23:53.00 
297  Maddy Fraser                  SO Gillis             23:55.00 
298  Nicole Villinski              JR Marshwood          23:55.00 
299  Ellie Simmons                 SO Waynflete          23:56.34 
300  Hannah Babcock                SR Waynflete          23:57.71 
301  Abbie Cramer                  FR Mt. Blue           23:59.00 
302  Haley Abbott                  SO Boothbay-Wisc      24:00.00 
303  Julia Ayer                    JR Portland           24:00.00 
304  Mikala McIntyre               SO Erskine            24:00.00 
305  Winn Gillen                   FR Harwood-VT         24:00.00 
306  Azaria Long                   FR MDI                24:00.00 
307  Olivea Bean                   SO Hall Dale          24:00.00 
308  Sofie Dowling                 JR MDI                24:00.00 
309  Emily Gerencer                SR St. Doms           24:00.00 
310  Lily Vinci                    FR Erskine            24:00.00 
311  Aisling Boyd                  FR Gillis             24:00.00 
312  Alison MacDonald              JR GNG                24:00.00 
313  Chloe Tufts                   JR Marshwood          24:00.00 
314  Lindsay Moulton               FR Winslow            24:00.00 
315  Cici Perodin                  SO Marshwood          24:00.00 
316  Katie Stevens                 JR Winslow            24:00.00 
317  Lilian Wilson                 SR GNG                24:00.00 
318  Jilly Jackson                 SO Kents Hill         24:00.00 
319  Kaelyn Lakey                  JR Winslow            24:00.00 
320  Cassidy Hanscom               SO MDI                24:00.00 
321  Jeannelle Ross                JR Houlton            24:00.00 
322  Olivia Austin                 SR Caribou            24:01.00 
323  Margaret Richmond             SO Camden Hills       24:04.87 
324  Vanesa DiRisi                 JR Scarborough        24:06.97 
325  Katrina Salch                 JR Caribou            24:07.00 
326  Kaitlyn Jipson                JR Hampden            24:08.00 
327  Stefanie Meacham              JR Gorham             24:08.76 
328  Avery Waddell                 SO Marshwood          24:15.00 
329  Marcella Hesser               FR Cape Elizabeth     24:15.00 
330  Haley Labossiere              JR Burrillville-RI    24:15.00 
331  Jennifer Dean                 SR Madison            24:15.00 
332  Molly Nagle                   SO Bangor             24:19.00 
333  Grace Caselden                JR SPHS               24:20.10 
334  Caitlin Maddocks              SO Belfast            24:20.40 
335  Hannah Richardson             SO Cony               24:21.00 
336  Dylan Palmore                 SO Cape Elizabeth     24:22.00 
337  Brittany Martel               SR Cumberland-RI      24:22.00 
338  Mikiko Frey                   SO Hampden            24:23.00 
339  Clarice Van Walsum            SO Orono              24:25.00 
340  Libby Blais                   FR Lake Region        24:25.00 
341  Danielle Cyr                  JR Caribou            24:26.00 
342  Fernanda Martinez             FR Scarborough        24:26.96 
343  Alexis Thornwall              FR Hampden            24:29.00 
344  Kendall Shevenell             JR Scarborough        24:29.00 
345  Mae Rayner                    SO Cape Elizabeth     24:29.00 
346  Autumn Gervais                FR South Portland     24:29.10 
347  Carly Witherow                SR Windham            24:30.00 
348  Meredith Rickard              SO Sanford            24:30.00 
349  James Kaylin                  SR Sanford            24:30.00 
350  Emma Perreault                SO Sanford            24:30.00 
351  Madison Freeman               SR Hampden            24:30.00 
352  Bailey Samber                 SR York               24:30.00 
353  Celia Perks                   FR Sanford            24:30.00 
354  Sarah Chapin                  SR Maranacook         24:30.00 
355  Ava Gleason                   FR Scarborough        24:32.59 
356  Milo Cook-Sharp               JR Cape Elizabeth     24:35.00 
357  Lindsey Bogh                  SR Marshwood          24:35.00 
358  Rachel Lane                   SR Marshwood          24:35.00 
359  Leah Grant                    FR Cumberland-RI      24:36.00 
360  Izabel Desjardins             JR Scarborough        24:36.06 
361  Shalyn Bauer                  FR Windham            24:37.00 
362  Paige Lilly                   SR Messalonskee       24:37.00 
363  Amanda Theall                 SR Portland           24:39.00 
364  Elisa Membrano                SR Portland           24:40.00 
365  Grace Dalton                  SO Mt. Blue           24:40.00 
366  Mallie O'Meara                SO Old Town           24:40.00 
367  Maeve Hickey                  SR Mt. Blue           24:40.00 
368  Emily Mahoney                 FR Medomak            24:40.10 
369  Jayla Robinson                SO Medomak            24:40.10 
370  Emma Stewart                  JR Caribou            24:41.00 
371  Neeya Rostampour              SR Falmouth           24:41.00 
372  Anna Dimmerling               JR Marshwood          24:45.00 
373  Chloe Sleeper                 FR Caribou            24:45.00 
374  Surya Amundsen                SO Waterville         24:45.00 
375  Lily Weafer                   SR Gould              24:45.00 
376  Abby Zapsky                   SR Hermon             24:45.00 
377  Keya Amundsen                 FR Waterville         24:45.00 
378  Reese Rousseau                FR Marshwood          24:45.00 
379  Kaya Lolar                    SO John Bapst         24:45.08 
380  Mackenzie Greenberg           SO Harwood-VT         24:47.00 
381  Annalise Rodrigue             JR Falmouth           24:47.16 
382  Olivia Clough                 JR Madison            24:48.00 
383  Rachel Morse                  SR Falmouth           24:48.31 
384  Libby Knudsen                 SR Gorham             24:50.72 
385  Lydia Valentine               JR Gorham             24:51.37 
386  Sarah Kate Smith              JR Harwood-VT         24:52.00 
387  Ariana Veilleux               SR Messalonskee       24:54.00 
388  Delia Inman                   SR Windham            24:55.00 
389  Forest Li                     JR Colonel Gray-PEI   24:55.00 
390  Shayla Smith                  JR Hampden            24:58.00 
391  Skye Howard                   JR Sumner             24:58.00 
392  Chloe Butzel                  JR Cape Elizabeth     24:59.00 
393  Rachael Hastey                FR Sumner             24:59.00 
394  Parker Tinkham                SO Maranacook         25:00.00 
395  Erin Libby                    JR Cheverus           25:00.00 
396  Miryam Keller                 SO Cheverus           25:00.00 
397  Alison Smith                  FR Sanford            25:00.00 
398  Fiona Scharff                 SR Marshwood          25:00.00 
399  Liza Doyle                    SR Colonel Gray-PEI   25:00.00 
400  Emily Terranova               SR GNG                25:00.00 
401  Flaminia Ciotti               SO St. Doms           25:00.00 
402  Maya Deming                   JR Winthrop           25:00.00 
403  Julia Perconti                SO MDI                25:00.00 
404  Grace Girardin                SO St. Doms           25:00.00 
405  Rose Bourdon                  SO Maine Coast        25:00.00 
406  Alexis Emery                  JR Winthrop           25:00.00 
407  Myla McLain                   JR Maine Coast        25:00.00 
408  Kacie Haney                   SO Caribou            25:00.00 
409  Ellie Grant                   FR Houlton            25:00.00 
410  Isabella Borduas              SO Falmouth           25:00.00 
411  Brinna Sigouin                SO Sanford            25:00.00 
412  Maddy Archer                  SR Lincoln Academy    25:01.00 
413  Gia Davila                    SR Belfast            25:01.86 
414  Maddie Landry                 SO Waynflete          25:05.79 
415  Ella Ferguson                 JR Portland           25:06.00 
416  Ella Coffin                   JR Falmouth           25:06.28 
417  Julia Werner                  FR Waynflete          25:06.80 
418  Hadley Keilich                SO Harwood-VT         25:09.00 
419  Jillian Brown                 JR Cony               25:09.58 
420  Katie Mundell                 SR Marshwood          25:10.00 
421  Kellyn DuBois                 SR Marshwood          25:10.00 
422  Cecelia Racine                JR Lewiston           25:15.00 
423  Katelyn Smith                 SO Windham            25:15.00 
424  Amino Dagane                  SR Lewiston           25:15.00 
425  Tru Drost                     FR Washburn           25:15.00 
426  Emily Cormier                 SR Charlottetown      25:20.00 
427  Kaitlyn Pristawa              FR Burrillville-RI    25:22.00 
428  Beth Nicholas                 SR Mt. Blue           25:25.00 
429  Annaset Jackson               SR Mt. Blue           25:29.00 
430  Emma Gear                     SO York               25:30.00 
431  Charlotte Grimes              FR York               25:30.00 
432  Sarah MacDonald               JR MDI                25:30.00 
433  Maeve Swift                   JR Cheverus           25:30.00 
434  Lizzie Jacobs                 SO Bangor             25:30.00 
435  Becca Turner                  SR Windham            25:30.00 
436  Isabella Carrier              FR South Portland     25:30.10 
437  Amelia Skehan                 FR Hall Dale          25:32.00 
438  Tara O'Donovan                SR Belfast            25:33.90 
439  Natasha Iannuzzi              SR Cumberland-RI      25:34.20 
440  Caroline Bishop               FR Gorham             25:35.55 
441  Savannah Valle                SR Massabesic         25:38.00 
442  Desiree Tanner                SR Brunswick          25:41.80 
443  Kaitlyn Dowling               JR Falmouth           25:42.51 
444  Paige Labbe                   SO Cumberland-RI      25:44.23 
445  Elizabeth Louie               FR Falmouth           25:46.20 
446  Allison Morse                 FR Camden Hills       25:49.02 
447  Yana Hupp                     FR Mt. Blue           25:50.00 
448  Jasmine Knapp                 FR Bangor             25:51.10 
449  Willow Knapp                  SO Bangor             25:54.00 
450  Jordan Kulbe                  SO Belfast            25:56.20 
451  Molly Dillon                  SO Westbrook          25:57.31 
452  Isabella Burnap               JR Falmouth           25:58.53 
453  Hailey Wood                   SO Searsport          26:00.00 
454  Olivia Martin                 FR Sanford            26:00.00 
455  Makenna Cooley                FR Houlton            26:00.00 
456  Lexi Simard                   FR MDI                26:00.00 
457  Madison Morin                 JR Winslow            26:00.00 
458  Mia Fradsham                  SR Charlottetown      26:00.00 
459  Maya Hutchings                SO GNG                26:00.00 
460  Sam Allen                     JR Winthrop           26:00.00 
461  Madison Forgue                SO Winthrop           26:00.00 
462  Tina Zhou                     SR Kents Hill         26:00.00 
463  Cecelia Keddy                 JR GNG                26:00.00 
464  Vanessa Tebesigwa             JR Kents Hill         26:00.00 
465  Jamie Mcquarrie               SO John Bapst         26:01.53 
466  Hannah Mosher                 FR Cape Elizabeth     26:03.00 
467  Darby Kline                   FR Cape Elizabeth     26:05.00 
468  Leah Crosby                   FR Hermon             26:05.00 
469  Emma Concaugh                 JR Messalonskee       26:10.00 
470  Jackie Lombardo               JR Cape Elizabeth     26:11.00 
471  Sydey Kulis                   JR Harwood-VT         26:11.00 
472  Izabella Wallingford          FR Messalonskee       26:12.00 
473  Mackenzie Gillis              JR Bangor             26:16.00 
474  Libby Nute                    JR Hampden            26:16.00 
475  Chloe March                   SO Hampden            26:18.00 
476  Kaitlyn Votta                 SR Cumberland-RI      26:21.60 
477  Ellie Dacey                   SR Hampden            26:22.00 
478  Amber Stokes                  FR John Bapst         26:22.05 
479  Maddie Jackson                FR Presque Isle       26:22.27 
480  Marina Brandao                SO SPHS               26:23.10 
481  Emma Landry                   FR Fort Kent          26:23.80 
482  Kaylee Durgin                 SO Foxcroft           26:24.20 
483  Claire DiNapoli               SO Waynflete          26:24.88 
484  Kristen Moseley               JR Ellsworth          26:30.00 
485  Jenny Noyes                   SR John Bapst         26:31.89 
486  Kaley Trask                   JR Cony               26:37.57 
487  Catie Giffen                  JR York               26:40.00 
488  Jaelin Roberts                JR John Bapst         26:42.98 
489  Ava Giaquinto                 SR Portland           26:43.00 
490  Emma Digirolamo               JR Messalonskee       26:44.00 
491  Emma Johnston                 SO Washburn           26:45.00 
492  Breanna Beaulieu              JR Fort Kent          26:47.80 
493  Olivia Toole                  SR Lake Region        26:50.00 
494  Hannah Crabtree               SO Brewer             26:51.00 
495  Domitille Lusinchi            JR Harwood-VT         26:52.00 
496  Anna Black                    SR Scarborough        26:57.36 
497  Gina Carbone                  SR Scarborough        26:58.00 
498  Eleanor Russell               FR St. Doms           27:00.00 
499  Rory Blumenfeld               JR Marshwood          27:00.00 
500  Kendall Arbour                FR Messalonskee       27:00.00 
501  Johanna Corey                 SO Edward Little      27:00.00 
502  Maddy Gogswell                SR Charlottetown      27:00.00 
503  Lily Yeaton                   SO Boothbay-Wisc      27:00.00 
504  Robyn Gallant                 SR Charlottetown      27:00.00 
505  Claire Holman                 FR Maranacook         27:00.00 
506  Paige Spears                  SO Winslow            27:00.00 
507  Hazel Dow                     FR Waterville         27:00.00 
508  Alexis Delisle                SO Maranacook         27:00.00 
509  Aliya Sabattis-Webber         FR Houlton            27:00.00 
510  Addison Bracken               FR SPHS               27:00.01 
511  Reese Hesseltine              FR Medomak            27:00.10 
512  Emma Clarke                   JR Cape Elizabeth     27:03.00 
513  Mikaela Spooner               FR Caribou            27:11.00 
514  Madison Smith                 SR SPHS               27:12.01 
515  Ariana Znajmiecka             SR Waterville         27:15.00 
516  Isabelle Griffith             FR Westbrook          27:16.00 
517  Hannah Clark                  SR Harwood-VT         27:18.00 
518  Kennedy Brake                 SR Lake Region        27:20.00 
519  Ariel Larrabee                SO DI-Ston            27:20.00 
520  Olivia McCorrison             FR Foxcroft           27:20.40 
521  Victoria Melehov              JR Lincoln Academy    27:22.00 
522  Alexa Dargie                  JR Falmouth           27:22.60 
523  Meredith Hetrick              JR Cape Elizabeth     27:23.00 
524  Juliette Thompson             JR John Bapst         27:23.48 
525  Mikaela Shayne                SO Hampden            27:28.00 
526  Nicole Kelly                  SR Charlottetown      27:30.00 
527  Anna Schmeltzer               SR Harwood-VT         27:30.00 
528  Raegyn Chavez                 SO Washburn           27:30.00 
529  Melina Masselli               JR Lewiston           27:30.00 
530  Grace Richard                 SR York               27:30.00 
531  Amanda White                  FR Washburn           27:30.00 
532  Chloe Brzozowski              SO Brunswick          27:31.00 
533  Ellianna Towns                SR Gorham             27:31.04 
534  Genevieve Rodda               SO Cape Elizabeth     27:39.00 
535  Claire Williamson             SR Orono              27:45.00 
536  Jill Keresey                  FR Orono              27:45.00 
537  Audrey Pearson                FR South Portland     27:45.01 
538  Jasmine LeClair               SO Presque Isle       27:45.44 
539  Harshini Chaganti             SO Scarborough        27:48.00 
540  Helen Hornor                  SO Waynflete          27:49.02 
541  Nora Payne                    JR Bangor             27:51.00 
542  Ella Briman                   SO Cape Elizabeth     27:51.00 
543  Marina McManus                FR Lincoln Academy    27:52.00 
544  Molly O'Sullivan              JR Cape Elizabeth     27:54.00 
545  Lilo Bean                     SR Gould              27:55.00 
546  Maddie Williams               SR Gould              27:55.00 
547  Sarah Poli                    SO Lawrence           27:58.00 
548  Quinn Holley                  SR Maine Coast        28:00.00 
549  Julianne Salko                FR Brunswick          28:00.00 
550  Alexis Haskell                SR Erskine            28:00.00 
551  Zada Smith                    SO Boothbay-Wisc      28:00.00 
552  Lilly O'Reilly                FR Colonel Gray-PEI   28:00.00 
553  Lauren Beesley                FR Bonny Eagle        28:00.00 
554  Delly Clarkson                JR Boothbay-Wisc      28:00.00 
555  Julia Karan                   SO St. Doms           28:00.00 
556  Zahava Winters                SO Orono              28:00.00 
557  Abbie Zanoni                  SR St. Doms           28:00.00 
558  Paige Bois                    FR Bonny Eagle        28:00.00 
559  Francesca Bardazzi            JR Orono              28:00.00 
560  Madison Rowe                  SO Bonny Eagle        28:00.00 
561  Autumn Ouelette               SO GNG                28:00.00 
562  Leyao Liang                   JR Foxcroft           28:00.00 
563  Maria West                    JR Boothbay-Wisc      28:00.00 
564  Sylvia Ryan                   SR Winthrop           28:00.00 
565  Grace Campbell                FR Boothbay-Wisc      28:00.00 
566  Olivia Vance                  FR Winthrop           28:00.00 
567  Madison Martin                SO Lake Region        28:00.00 
568  Makenzie Seaward              SR Mt. Blue           28:00.00 
569  Kennedy Ellis                 JR Hampden            28:00.00 
570  Kelsey Farrell                JR Winthrop           28:00.00 
571  Alanna Bachelder              FR Kents Hill         28:00.00 
572  Madeline Thompson             JR Bonny Eagle        28:00.00 
573  Emily Colson                  SR Lake Region        28:00.00 
574  Anya Laxton                   JR Kents Hill         28:00.00 
575  Aleesa Jordan                 FR Lake Region        28:00.00 
576  Chara Sterling                SO Bonny Eagle        28:00.00 
577  Acadia Senkbeil               SO Erskine            28:00.00 
578  Autumn Gerry                  FR Winthrop           28:00.00 
579  Josy Bohner                   SO Maine Coast        28:00.00 
580  Mercedes Martin               SO Lake Region        28:00.00 
581  Eva Rowell                    SO SPHS               28:00.01 
582  Simona Ickia-Ngaullo          FR SPHS               28:00.01 
583  Ciara Meade                   SR Harwood-VT         28:01.00 
584  Shauna LeBlanc                SO Lewiston           28:05.00 
585  Sonny Cumming                 FR Lincoln Academy    28:07.00 
586  Jenny Zhang                   FR King's Edgehill    28:07.00 
587  Ayla Oshkello                 JR Harwood-VT         28:08.00 
588  Julia Hatch                   JR Mt. Blue           28:09.00 
589  Taylor Belanger               FR Lewiston           28:10.00 
590  Aiden Pike                    FR Medomak            28:10.10 
591  Rhiannon Gould                SO Medomak            28:10.10 
592  Morgan Flanders               FR Medomak            28:10.10 
593  Molly Jennings                FR Medomak            28:10.10 
594  Elizabeth Bowman              FR Medomak            28:10.10 
595  Jean Wriggins                 JR Portland           28:15.00 
596  Anjali Sanapalo               FR Scarborough        28:20.80 
597  Laura Martinez                FR Harwood-VT         28:21.00 
598  Emma Bracket                  SO Portland           28:27.00 
599  Paige Sperry                  JR Westbrook          28:27.00 
600  Darcy Cochran                 JR Cape Elizabeth     28:29.00 
601  Kate Murphy                   SR York               28:30.00 
602  Hope Rankin                   SO Bucksport          28:30.00 
603  Hannah Simon                  SR Lake Region        28:30.00 
604  Eleanor Brown                 SO Erskine            28:30.00 
605  Olivia Morelli                SR GNG                28:30.00 
606  Makenna Janes                 JR Marshwood          28:30.00 
607  Syleena Milligan              FR Messalonskee       28:32.00 
608  Morgan Tyler                  FR Cumberland-RI      28:35.00 
609  Avery Clifford                FR Burrillville-RI    28:36.00 
610  Sophie Hanscom                FR Telstar            28:38.00 
611  Finja Buhl                    JR Waynflete          28:38.30 
612  Giulia Fodor                  JR Bangor             28:39.00 
613  Amy Forester                  JR York               28:45.00 
614  Trista Smith                  SO Lewiston           28:45.00 
615  Stephanie Donovan             JR Presque Isle       28:48.92 
616  Riley Flannery                SO Scarborough        28:49.00 
617  McKenzie Crossman             FR Windham            28:50.00 
618  Emily Etheridge               SR Burrillville-RI    28:52.00 
619  Ingrid Lackey-Howell          SO Harwood-VT         28:53.00 
620  Jaedon Jones                  FR Caribou            28:56.00 
621  Alexandra Walsh               SR Presque Isle       28:58.42 
622  Daphne Giampietro             SO Mt. Blue           29:00.00 
623  Grace Backman                 FR Westbrook          29:00.00 
624  Olivia Scott                  SO Hampden            29:00.00 
625  Rina Akasaka                  JR Kents Hill         29:00.00 
626  Anna Hollrock                 FR Hampden            29:00.00 
627  Zoe LeBihan                   FR Waynflete          29:01.32 
628  Kennedy Wimble                JR Harwood-VT         29:02.00 
629  Samantha Widschwenter         SR Harwood-VT         29:02.00 
630  Katia Guerrero                SO Lincoln Academy    29:04.00 
631  Violet Mandrake               FR Waynflete          29:05.98 
632  Phoebe Hart                   SR Waynflete          29:06.20 
633  Katherine Upham               SO Camden Hills       29:08.10 
634  Makayla Landry                FR Foxcroft           29:21.90 
635  Emma Mullen                   FR Cape Elizabeth     29:23.00 
636  Olivia Emery                  JR Cape Elizabeth     29:25.00 
637  Amanda Cox                    SO Hermon             29:25.00 
638  Annabel Marks                 SO Cumberland-RI      29:27.00 
639  Emily Hanscom                 SR Telstar            29:28.00 
640  Emily Erickson                SR Bucksport          29:30.00 
641  Grace Carlson                 FR Foxcroft           29:30.90 
642  Allison Hodgdon               JR Mt. Blue           29:32.00 
643  Mya Eno                       SO Fort Kent          29:33.90 
644  Leah Batoosingh               SR Scarborough        29:34.75 
645  Brianna Kanagy                SR Madison            29:38.00 
646  Lydiah Madore                 SR Monmouth           29:40.00 
647  Alexandria Rowell             JR SPHS               29:40.01 
648  Jolaine Stropparo             SO York               29:45.00 
649  Allie Young                   FR Hall Dale          29:47.00 
650  Alexandra Pendo               JR Harwood-VT         29:50.00 
651  Avery Palma                   SR Cape Elizabeth     29:52.00 
652  Taite Plagge                  JR Harwood-VT         29:52.00 
653  Bella Galarza                 SR MDI                30:00.00 
654  Abby Xu                       SR NYA                30:00.00 
655  Makinzy Whitney               SR Mt. Blue           30:00.00 
656  Sam Levasseur                 JR NYA                30:00.00 
657  Kasondra French               SO Winslow            30:00.00 
658  Molly Vincent                 SO Edward Little      30:00.00 
659  Tonia Gonzalez                SR Hampden            30:00.00 
660  Emma Gaecklein                FR Searsport          30:00.00 
661  Meghan Holmes                 FR Old Town           30:00.00 
662  Nevin Sabatini                SR Kents Hill         30:00.00 
663  Lila Ojakaar                  FR NYA                30:00.00 
664  Matilda Allen                 JR MDI                30:00.00 
665  Lexi Haedrich                 SO NYA                30:00.00 
666  Jillian Feyler                FR Gorham             30:09.65 
667  Cheyenne Stover               JR Cony               30:18.02 
668  Vivian Huang                  SR Colonel Gray-PEI   30:30.00 
669  Annmarie Limberger            FR Waterville         30:30.00 
670  Chloe Pascale                 SO SPHS               30:32.01 
671  Cora Slocum                   FR Waynflete          30:36.08 
672  Lyla Corbett                  JR Lincoln Academy    30:42.00 
673  Elexis Fournier               SR Fort Kent          30:48.90 
674  Cathy Rui                     FR Gould              31:00.00 
675  Emerson Turner                SO Washburn           31:00.00 
676  Rowan Walsh                   SR Belfast            31:02.40 
677  Sarah David                   SO Bangor             31:08.00 
678  Monica Willey                 JR Gorham             31:11.12 
679  Grace Stucco                  FR Messalonskee       31:28.00 
680  Makayla Wilbert               SR Winthrop           31:29.00 
681  Nika Johnson                  SO Cape Elizabeth     31:32.00 
682  Megan Griffith                SO Lawrence           31:37.65 
683  Aliza Levey                   FR Harwood-VT         31:40.00 
684  Julia Riley                   FR Maranacook         31:40.00 
685  Evelyn Marston                SO Foxcroft           31:44.10 
686  Abigayle LaVerdiere           SR Lawrence           31:48.00 
687  Isabel Hungerford             SR Portland           31:49.00 
688  Kaitlyn Nadeau                SO Caribou            31:53.00 
689  Jessalyn Herrick              JR Falmouth           31:57.00 
690  Lauren Swimm                  SR Houlton            31:58.12 
691  Sarah McSherry-Brown          JR Scarborough        32:00.00 
692  Emily Lucas                   FR Maranacook         32:00.00 
693  Elisabeth Donahue             FR Houlton            32:00.00 
694  Helen Lin                     SR Madison            32:05.00 
695  Emily Grey                    SR Burrillville-RI    32:14.00 
696  Liliana Martinez              SO Hermon             32:30.00 
697  Laura Gunter                  JR Mt. Blue           33:00.00 
698  Sydney Bouchard               SR Lawrence           33:00.00 
699  Matilde Cirina                JR Gorham             33:00.00 
700  Alisa Evans                   FR Brewer             33:03.00 
701  Emily Escoffery               SR Colonel Gray-PEI   33:15.00 
702  Emma Caffry                   JR Harwood-VT         33:25.00 
703  Abby Howells                  SO Waynflete          33:25.07 
704  Fiona Brown                   FR Brunswick          33:27.00 
705  Jessica Soucy                 FR Caribou            33:42.00 
706  Emily Dunlap                  SR Old Town           34:00.00 
707  Hannah Olcott                 JR Edward Little      34:00.00 
708  Genevieve Thimlar             FR Medomak            34:00.10 
709  Kassi Soule                   FR Medomak            34:00.10 
710  Aigul Muratova                SR Hall Dale          34:20.00 
711  Kennedy Ashby                 JR Fort Kent          34:20.20 
712  Tess Libby                    SO Gorham             34:24.69 
713  Hannah Woodford               SR Maranacook         34:31.00 
714  Violet Wilson-Wood            FR Gorham             34:49.39 
715  Jasmine Yao                   FR Scarborough        34:50.30 
716  Olivia Luce                   SO Lawrence           35:00.00 
717  Alaina Rauf                   SO NYA                35:00.00 
718  Elizabeth Burgess             FR John Bapst         35:09.22 
719  Juliette Gomez-Lawson         FR Winthrop           36:00.00 
720  Hannah Littlefield            SO Belfast            36:13.52 
721  Olivia Schmalz                JR Harwood-VT         36:23.00 
722  Andrea Gutierrez              JR Lincoln Academy    36:30.00 
723  Shurube Stamey                FR Westbrook          36:53.00 
724  Erin Emirli                   JR Kents Hill         37:00.00 
725  Chaia Alford                  JR Gould              37:00.00 
726  Sara St. Clair                FR Maranacook         39:00.00 
727  Maddie Clough                 FR Monmouth           39:26.00 
728  Lucy Perkins                  JR Madison            39:30.00 
729  Madeline Firnkes              SR St. Doms           40:00.00 
730  Jayden Swimm                  FR Houlton            40:00.00