2018 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/29/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Unseeded Section A
  1 Dylan Flewelling          SO Messalonskee          19:27.27  
  2 Josiah Harper             SO Madison               19:40.76  
  3 Owen Mitchell             SO St. Doms              19:48.07  
  4 Josh Linkletter           SR Madison               19:53.84  
  5 Julien Jones              SO Charlottetown         20:02.77  
  6 Miguel Santelemente       SO Fort Kent             20:06.08  
  7 Mason Berry               SO Harwood-VT            20:07.47  
  8 John Nadeau               SO John Bapst            20:19.14  
  9 Aaron Fitzgerald          SO Hampden               20:23.34  
 10 Adam Nussbaum             SO Brunswick             20:25.31  
 11 James Lilley              SO Scarborough           20:30.79  
 12 Ethan Weiss               SR Lewiston              20:31.41  
 13 Cory Schuler              SO Scarborough           20:31.67  
 14 David Elsinga             SR Colonel Gray-PEI      20:32.93  
 15 Dillon Doucette           SO Lake Region           20:35.10  
 16 Iain McCollett            JR Cony                  20:35.71  
 17 Zachary Magoon            JR Lincoln-RI            20:44.65  
 18 Gavin Dunagan             SO Washburn              20:48.91  
 19 David Roderick            SR Old Town              20:52.99  
 20 Nick Leighton             SO Hall Dale             20:53.03  
 21 Geoffrey Shambarger       SR Lisbon                20:56.51  
 22 Joseph Morin              SO Waterville            20:58.58  
 23 Jarrett Jones             JR Hampden               21:00.27  
 24 Charles Geci              SO Falmouth              21:03.32  
 25 Paul Miller               SR Burrillville-RI       21:06.00  
 26 Eric Drappeau             SO Hall Dale             21:08.83  
 27 Matthew Yim               SR Cape Elizabeth        21:09.23  
 28 Owen Ardell               SR Waynflete             21:17.76  
 29 Michael Brickle           JR Hampden               21:19.07  
 30 Corbin Hall               JR Lisbon                21:21.90  
 31 Christian Winslow         JR Bucksport             21:29.88  
 32 Reilly Linkel             SR MDI                   21:31.57  
 33 Logan Holmes              SO Mt. Blue              21:41.53  
 34 Benjamin Fitzpatrick      JR Brewer                21:42.93  
 35 Camden MacLeod            SO Charlottetown         21:44.53  
 36 Nathan Surmeian           SO Lincoln-RI            21:44.73  
 37 Colby Leavitt             SO Gorham                21:45.31  
 38 Jim Garrity               JR Hampden               21:45.85  
 39 Truman Steinburg          JR Portland              21:46.01  
 40 Forest Li                 JR Colonel Gray-PEI      21:48.87  
 41 Gavin Tarling             SO South Portland        21:50.57  
 42 Tyler Ren                 SO Waynflete             21:51.29  
 43 Andrew Riley              JR South Portland        21:53.14  
 44 Alex Cole                 JR Lisbon                21:54.89  
 45 Alexander Gill            SO Lincoln-RI            21:57.84  
 46 Matthew Hafener           SO John Bapst            21:58.16  
 47 Benton Bird               SO Ellsworth             21:59.90  
 48 Dylan Lamont              SR Gorham                22:00.94  
 49 Jaeden Alvira             SR Washburn              22:02.74  
 50 Andrew Gillette           SR Brewer                22:02.88  
 51 Jarod Maher               SR Lake Region           22:05.73  
 52 Nick Luce                 SR Brewer                22:06.52  
 53 Bailey Bishoff            SO Ellsworth             22:07.41  
 54 Dean Preston              JR Windham               22:07.49  
 55 Steven Courtney           JR Searsport             22:07.72  
 56 Huang Gechi               JR St. Doms              22:09.86  
 57 Camden McFadden           JR Scarborough           22:11.83  
 58 Noah White                SR Washburn              22:12.82  
 59 Alyas Ahmady              JR South Portland        22:14.54  
 60 Parker Seely              SR Gould                 22:16.69  
 61 Ryan Topham               SO Massabesic            22:17.23  
 62 Marcus Varby              SO Charlottetown         22:18.68  
 63 Andrew Velez              SR South Portland        22:18.75  
 64 Collin Kennedy            SR Burrillville-RI       22:20.45  
 65 Jonathan McDevitt         SO Camden Hills          22:24.52  
 66 Robin Apollonio           SR Camden Hills          22:24.80  
 67 Phoenix Sanchez           SO Messalonskee          22:24.93  
 68 Jacob Mealey              SR Mt. Blue              22:25.47  
 69 Benjamin Penfold          JR DI-Ston               22:25.63  
 69 Zach Delile               SO Lawrence              22:25.63  
 71 Lucas Wilcox              SO Harwood-VT            22:25.86  
 72 Ben McManus               JR Lincoln Academy       22:27.55  
 73 Tyler Bechtold            SR MDI                   22:28.49  
 74 Hunter Lizzotte           SO Hall Dale             22:28.66  
 75 Michael Perkins           JR Presque Isle          22:29.50  
 76 Kameron Ali               JR Falmouth              22:29.68  
 77 Tyler Tinkham             JR Hampden               22:30.31  
 78 Anthony Hall              SO Hampden               22:30.65  
 79 Justin Lees               SO Lake Region           22:32.11  
 80 Colin Stewart             JR Camden Hills          22:34.61  
 81 Joel Carmichael           SO GHCA                  22:35.52  
 82 Micah Hileman             SO Bucksport             22:37.35  
 83 David McCurdy             SR King's Edgehill       22:38.83  
 84 Kyle Bean                 SO Madison               22:40.83  
 85 Jesse Lissaur             JR Kents Hill            22:42.63  
 86 Michael Hayden            SR Brewer                22:43.26  
 87 Joe Lewis                 JR Marshwood             22:44.63  
 88 Lucas Steinberger         JR Lincoln Academy       22:45.03  
 89 Miles Bergquist           JR Cheverus              22:46.02  
 90 Shawn Feeney              JR Brewer                22:46.87  
 91 Austin Balon              SO Lincoln-RI            22:48.67  
 92 Will Saabye               SO Falmouth              22:49.15  
 93 Caeden Bross              JR Lincoln Academy       22:49.51  
 94 Dillan Smith              SO Telstar               22:50.81  
 95 Charlie Eng               SO Mt. Blue              22:51.09  
 96 Sam Updike                SR Ellsworth             22:51.21  
 97 Ben Vaillencourt          SR Winslow               22:51.53  
 98 Hayden Luce               SO Monmouth              22:51.83  
 99 Nicholas Jacobs           SR Bangor                22:53.13  
100 Lautaro Visuara           SR Presque Isle          22:53.16  
101 Stu Frye                  SO Hampden               22:53.63  
102 Alex Mahar                SR Oceanside             22:53.73  
103 Max Hillgraf              JR Cheverus              22:54.70  
104 Brandon Roshto            SO Houlton               22:55.85  
105 David Poulin              JR Lisbon                22:57.19  
106 Ryan Harty                SO Lincoln-RI            22:58.07  
107 Kogen Trull               SO Marshwood             22:59.13  
108 Constantin Schultheiss    SO Kents Hill            23:00.02  
109 Ben Goodwin               SO Charlottetown         23:02.08  
110 Miles Anderson            SR Waynflete             23:03.08  
111 Donald Ouellette          SR Houlton               23:05.94  
112 Brendan Dunphy            SO Bonny Eagle           23:06.62  
113 Chris King                JR Messalonskee          23:06.93  
114 Samuel Kovacs             SO Bonny Eagle           23:07.36  
115 Ethan Matthews            JR Winslow               23:07.67  
116 Carson McPhail            SR Brewer                23:08.43  
117 Arthur Lynn               JR Winthrop              23:08.90  
118 Jacob Maynard             SO Washburn              23:09.02  
119 Noah Duckworth            SR Colonel Gray-PEI      23:12.57  
120 Calvin Curtis             JR Brewer                23:13.28  
121 Hayden Desmond            SO Gorham                23:21.91  
122 Max DeSalle               SR Portland              23:31.33  
123 Seth Doyle                JR Colonel Gray-PEI      23:32.78  
124 Lucas Beal                JR Brewer                23:33.75  
125 Alok Bose                 JR Lincoln-RI            23:37.42  
126 Seth MacKenzie            SO Colonel Gray-PEI      23:38.18  
127 Jake Plummer              JR Gould                 23:41.12  
128 Luke Thompson             SO Colonel Gray-PEI      23:52.87  
129 Max Comis                 SO St. Doms              23:55.95  
130 Colby Sennick             SR Mt. Blue              23:56.37  
131 Steven Nader              SR Washburn              24:00.04  
132 Patrick O'Donovan         SO Belfast               24:01.52  
133 Cody Doucette             SR Lake Region           24:03.97  
134 Nate Cook                 SO Cheverus              24:04.09  
135 Lucas Wright              JR Scarborough           24:06.24  
136 Aidan Ladd                SO Hall Dale             24:07.47  
137 Josh Lemay                SR Sanford               24:07.49  
138 Hunter Lafond             JR Lincoln-RI            24:09.35  
139 Christian Reehl           SR Massabesic            24:10.58  
140 Spencer Matteo            JR Scarborough           24:11.25  
141 Riley Drummond            JR Mt. Blue              24:16.46  
142 Ben Kern                  SO Camden Hills          24:18.48  
143 Colby Gardner             SR Hall Dale             24:28.52  
144 Ean Bolstridge            JR Houlton               24:32.14  
145 Liban Dahir               SO Lewiston              24:32.95  
146 Billy DeLong              JR Medomak               24:34.01  
147 Ian Kelly                 JR Hermon                24:35.09  
148 Andrew Williamson         JR Charlottetown         24:39.30  
149 Max Tecartin              SO Mattanawcook          24:40.77  
150 Riley Poulin-Bickford     SO Bangor                24:41.02  
151 Jordan Mangini            SR South Portland        24:41.36  
152 Zavier Cummings           JR Windham               24:43.38  
153 Gabe Ransom               SR Windham               24:46.10  
154 Andrew Lewis              JR South Portland        24:49.62  
155 Colby Hyde                JR Massabesic            24:49.71  
156 Luke Peelen               SO Falmouth              25:00.28  
157 Alec Larson               SR Edward Little         25:15.08  
158 Alex Chanis               JR Portland              25:17.90  
159 Nolan Jacobs              JR Houlton               25:19.79  
160 Ralph Birgfeld            SO Hall Dale             25:20.38  
161 Devon Osborn              JR Gorham                25:21.19  
162 Nicholas Cohen            JR GNG                   25:21.95  
163 Liam Van Schalkwyk        SO Kents Hill            25:25.28  
164 Brendan Grover            SR Brewer                25:25.60  
165 Rohullah Habibzai         SR Windham               25:26.74  
166 Sawyer Carson             SO Belfast               25:30.30  
167 Mark Robichaud            SO Fort Kent             25:30.94  
168 Larry Lee                 JR Kents Hill            25:37.42  
169 Ben Noyes                 SO Medomak               25:41.18  
170 Max Osbourne              SO Medomak               25:52.09  
171 Austin Winslow            SO GHCA                  25:52.16  
172 Sebastion Bouchard        JR Winslow               25:56.29  
173 Ben Stone                 SO Waynflete             25:59.09  
174 Lucien Hammond            SO Mt. Blue              25:59.25  
175 Lukas Norment             JR John Bapst            26:04.78  
176 Alec Leathers             JR Ellsworth             26:07.83  
177 Nathan Day                JR Scarborough           26:08.02  
178 Joseph Hume               SO Madison               26:15.88  
179 Danila Borodaenko         JR Camden Hills          26:19.49  
180 Matt Lopes                SR Lincoln-RI            26:20.92  
181 Cole Bennett              JR Fort Kent             26:26.11  
182 Connor Lehan              SO Bangor                26:32.88  
183 Alejandro Smith           SR South Portland        26:39.62  
184 James Noyes               JR Medomak               26:44.30  
185 Ethan Pierce              SO Hampden               26:46.75  
186 Ian Norman                SR John Bapst            26:49.83  
187 Satchel Kaplan            SO Maine Coast           26:50.53  
188 Webster Taylor            SR Brunswick             26:50.95  
189 Steven Santiago           SR Hampden               27:03.11  
190 Christian Day             JR Lawrence              27:05.40  
191 Hamza Omar                SO Lewiston              27:10.06  
192 Nathan Richardson         JR Bangor                27:15.64  
193 Filip Nguyen              JR Lincoln Academy       27:26.35  
194 Dylan Campbell            JR Edward Little         27:31.87  
195 Nick Homan                SO St. Doms              27:35.19  
196 Arnauld Hirwa             JR Lincoln Academy       27:37.84  
197 Kyle Brown                SR Belfast               27:44.98  
198 Rylan Daigneault          SO Massabesic            27:47.30  
199 Ricco Call                SR Telstar               27:49.82  
200 Christian Blakely         SR Foxcroft              27:57.26  
201 Brandon Ross              SR Lake Region           27:58.69  
202 Thomas Burbank            SO Marshwood             28:19.20  
203 Andrew Marston            SO Foxcroft              28:30.32  
204 Edwin Stone               JR Medomak               28:52.20  
205 Edwin McLaughlin          SR Washburn              29:06.50  
206 James Yao                 SO Gould                 29:21.35  
207 John Pearson              SO South Portland        29:42.62  
208 Ian Albert                JR Fort Kent             29:53.82  
209 Rustam Ahmadov            SO Cheverus              30:11.83  
210 Jon Robbins               SR George Stevens        30:46.84  
211 William Bradley           JR Searsport             31:05.43  
212 John Eagar                SO Camden Hills          33:53.49  
213 Triton Tall               SO Brewer                33:53.53  
214 Paul Arnold               SO Marshwood             34:36.68 

Unseeded Section B 
  1 Carlton Cummiskey         SO Harwood-VT            17:45.50  
  2 Luke Groom                SO Harwood-VT            18:06.15  
  3 Victor Tripp              JR Edward Little         18:20.45  
  4 Travis Czapiga            SO Hampden               18:31.22  
  5 Vincent Spina             SO Harwood-VT            18:34.78  
  6 Lucas Raimond             JR Burrillville-RI       18:37.90  
  7 Bryan Roy                 JR Lincoln-RI            18:38.61  
  8 Elijah Ross               JR Messalonskee          18:38.64  
  9 Dylan Fowler              SO Hermon                18:44.09  
 10 Daniel Gonczy             SR Brewer                18:48.07  
 11 Ethan McIntosh            JR Mt. Blue              18:49.67  
 12 Tom Nelson                SR Gorham                18:58.19  
 13 Gabriel Fiske             SO Hampden               19:00.65  
 14 Dominic Savastano         JR Burrillville-RI       19:02.21  
 15 Baxter Weyand             SO Bonny Eagle           19:04.95  
 16 Eli Ewer                  SO Orono                 19:06.05  
 17 Jack Babin                SR Madison               19:06.90  
 18 Donald Mahoney            SO Cheverus              19:07.42  
 19 Logan Geiser              SO Brewer                19:08.05  
 20 Riley Fitzpatrick         JR Charlottetown         19:08.24  
 21 Zeb Giggey                SO Brewer                19:15.77  
 22 James Lynch               SR Falmouth              19:23.95  
 23 David Hileman             JR Bucksport             19:25.06  
 24 Ian Orsmond               SO Camden Hills          19:26.37  
 25 Isaac Marker              JR Caribou               19:26.46  
 26 Sean Ames                 SO Lawrence              19:26.86  
 27 Adam Scovil               JR Hall Dale             19:27.31  
 28 Isaac Dinnerstein         SO Cape Elizabeth        19:27.96  
 29 Andrew Seile              SO John Bapst            19:28.29  
 30 Devyn Hatch               SR Lake Region           19:28.80  
 31 Ian St John               JR Lake Region           19:29.13  
 32 Mason Darveau             SR Hall Dale             19:29.88  
 33 Christian Larson          SO Hampden               19:30.74  
 34 Andrew Steward            SO Colonel Gray-PEI      19:31.28  
 35 Kadrian Rugullies         JR Lisbon                19:32.16  
 36 Will Fradsham             SO Charlottetown         19:33.96  
 37 Chase Keezer              SO Winthrop              19:35.58  
 38 Nick Welsh                SR St. Doms              19:35.80  
 39 Caleb Young               SO Marshwood             19:36.58  
 40 Nate Henry                SR Brewer                19:38.10  
 41 Connor Pellerin           JR Messalonskee          19:39.82  
 42 Vance Boyd                SO Falmouth              19:41.27  
 43 Josh Hart                 SR Brewer                19:41.60  
 44 Josh Watson               JR Bangor                19:41.77  
 45 Ryan Abedi                SO Orono                 19:43.16  
 46 Elias Porter              SO Camden Hills          19:45.22  
 47 Asa Honey                 JR Brewer                19:46.59  
 48 Thomas Vose               SO South Portland        19:48.42  
 49 Ethan Shaw                SO Scarborough           19:48.70  
 50 Zack Brown-Davis          SR Gorham                19:48.97  
 51 Brendan L'Esperance       SR Lincoln-RI            19:49.80  
 52 Nate Janell               SR Maranacook            19:50.72  
 53 Nick Werner               JR Waynflete             19:51.35  
 54 Garrett Wilson            JR Burrillville-RI       19:52.55  
 55 Cole Winslow              SR GHCA                  19:53.28  
 56 Niels Lambersy            SO Maine Coast           19:53.31  
 57 Ethan Armstrong           JR Waynflete             19:53.66  
 58 Jeremy Stone              SO GHCA                  19:54.47  
 59 Tyler Kahkonen            SO Brewer                19:55.19  
 60 Luke Harper               SR Madison               19:55.42  
 61 Sam Aiguier               SR Marshwood             19:56.81  
 62 Tim Moore                 SR Lake Region           19:57.73  
 63 Gabe Livengood            SO Orono                 19:58.11  
 64 Ryan Russell              SO Boothbay-Wisc         19:58.83  
 65 Harley Brown              JR MDI                   19:59.32  
 66 Daniel Collins            JR Charlottetown         20:00.72  
 67 Alan Clark                SR Harwood-VT            20:00.75  
 68 Will Pearson              SR Cape Elizabeth        20:00.89  
 69 Finn Boehnen              SO Maine Coast           20:01.87  
 70 Zachary Steigert          SR Hampden               20:01.89  
 71 Aidan Churchill           SO Washburn              20:02.08  
 72 Daniel Gaunce             JR Waterville            20:03.32  
 73 Ben Lucarelli             SR Cony                  20:03.52  
 74 Mason Soares              SO MDI                   20:04.11  
 75 Michael Twohig            JR GNG                   20:05.22  
 76 Ryan Connolly             SR Cape Elizabeth        20:05.51  
 77 Ben Story                 SO Monmouth              20:05.84  
 78 Jacob Witham              SR Winslow               20:07.10  
 79 Aidan Stark-Chessa        SO Maine Coast           20:07.84  
 80 Winter Haberle            SO Harwood-VT            20:08.08  
 81 Aubrey Hoes               JR Mt. Blue              20:08.49  
 82 Micheal Baker             SR Sanford               20:08.98  
 83 Oscar Sullivan            JR South Portland        20:09.43  
 84 Samuel Davis              SO Lewiston              20:09.45  
 85 Lenox Cummings            SO Brewer                20:11.03  
 86 Logan MacCallum           SR Charlottetown         20:11.19  
 87 Jediah Dean               JR Foxcroft              20:11.50  
 88 Nate Vanlonkhuyzen        SR Camden Hills          20:12.19  
 89 Anthony Zerillo           SO Cheverus              20:12.25  
 90 Parker Harriman           SR Hampden               20:12.32  
 91 Matt Syphers              SR Edward Little         20:12.34  
 92 Kyle Gunnells             SR Monmouth              20:12.35  
 93 Warren O'Shea             SO Scarborough           20:13.23  
 94 Tobias Coffey             SO Bangor                20:13.42  
 95 Travis Corson             SR Lake Region           20:13.43  
 96 Jordan Piechowski         JR Windham               20:13.54  
 97 Jacob Seeker              SR Falmouth              20:15.67  
 98 Nash Holley               SR Maine Coast           20:16.51  
 99 Zack Bate                 SR Marshwood             20:16.94  
100 Andrew Robinson           JR Erskine               20:17.18  
101 Sam Stroup                SO Brewer                20:18.96  
102 Jay Whitesell             JR Marshwood             20:19.02  
103 Michael Ray               JR Lisbon                20:19.19  
104 Joseph Potter             JR Belfast               20:20.28  
105 Nolan Mabee               JR Orono                 20:20.44  
106 Sean Fulller              SO Marshwood             20:20.83  
107 Cameron Langlois          SO Edward Little         20:21.14  
108 Madison Brown             SO Gorham                20:21.50  
109 Jacob Keens               JR Burrillville-RI       20:21.56  
110 Paul Slimm                SO Erskine               20:22.08  
111 Gary Moline               JR Belfast               20:23.49  
112 Itai Boss                 JR Orono                 20:23.89  
113 Matthew McKenna           SR Colonel Gray-PEI      20:24.20  
114 Ethan Tardy               SR Brewer                20:24.45  
115 Gabriel Muir              SR South Portland        20:25.39  
116 Adlai Nelson              JR Lincoln Academy       20:26.35  
117 Thomas Docherty           JR Charlottetown         20:26.42  
118 Cameron Meserve           SR Lake Region           20:26.60  
119 Nathan Mullen             SO Cape Elizabeth        20:26.81  
120 Ethan McKee               SO Falmouth              20:27.75  
121 Kirill Perederii          JR Windham               20:28.15  
122 Riley Toner               SO Erskine               20:29.75  
123 Jacob Roy                 JR Hampden               20:30.05  
124 Aaron Tabenken            SO Falmouth              20:31.88  
125 Jacob Devine              SO Presque Isle          20:32.27  
126 Nathan Chatterton         SO Boothbay-Wisc         20:36.37  
127 Oliver Wilson             SO George Stevens        20:36.96  
128 Sam Cole                  SR Windham               20:38.54  
129 Henry Bukowski-Thall      JR Waynflete             20:39.96  
130 Eirik Nohr                JR Falmouth              20:40.72  
131 Wade Wahlig               SO Falmouth              20:41.20  
132 Ned Whitesell             SO Marshwood             20:41.77  
133 Joe Hill                  SR Bangor                20:42.18  
134 Wyatt Viles               SR Mt. Blue              20:42.47  
135 Gage Smith                JR Old Town              20:42.52  
136 Adriel Barham             JR Maine Coast           20:43.64  
137 Edward He                 JR King's Edgehill       20:43.71  
138 Max Boulet                SO Lisbon                20:44.43  
139 Niall Calvert             JR Waynflete             20:44.99  
140 Evan Demott               SO Messalonskee          20:46.14  
141 Benjamin Francis          SR Old Town              20:46.44  
142 Trevor Allen              SR Hampden               20:48.76  
143 Spencer Soucy             JR Caribou               20:50.48  
144 Anthony Romano            SR Hall Dale             20:50.60  
145 Teddy Robbins             SR Colonel Gray-PEI      20:50.93  
146 Jacob Mitchell            SR Falmouth              20:51.32  
147 Sean Schweizer            SR George Stevens        20:51.49  
148 Octavian Anghel           SO Windham               20:51.68  
149 Samuel Koch               JR Old Town              20:51.79  
150 Matthew Pelletier         JR Old Town              20:54.39  
151 Joshua Beauregard         SR Lincoln-RI            20:55.04  
152 Brian Rollerson           SR Belfast               20:57.25  
153 Sovannarith Chap          JR Massabesic            20:59.91  
154 Cody Parker               SO MDI                   21:01.47  
155 Riley Grivois             SR Bangor                21:01.99  
156 Wyatt Grant               SO Caribou               21:03.91  
157 Tom DiGiovanni            JR Portland              21:06.41  
158 Eli Jolliffe              JR Belfast               21:06.65  
159 Aidan Clay                SO Maine Coast           21:07.01  
160 Joćo Campos               SR Monmouth              21:09.18  
161 Isaac Potter              SR GHCA                  21:10.05  
162 Xavian Marable            SO Erskine               21:10.44  
163 Keegan O'Grady            SO Cape Elizabeth        21:12.57  
164 Evan Allen                SR Hampden               21:12.74  
165 Calvin Barna              SO Marshwood             21:16.81  
166 Matt Breece               SO Portland              21:18.17  
167 Joshua Cole               SO Mattanawcook          21:18.38  
168 Santana Garcia            SR South Portland        21:18.74  
169 Alex Farkas               SR Cony                  21:19.90  
170 Jacob Wildes              JR Hermon                21:20.24  
171 Alex Mahon                SR Erskine               21:20.56  
172 Kyle Thompson             SO Bonny Eagle           21:22.00  
173 Devin Smith               SO Edward Little         21:22.54  
174 Evan Galego               JR Cony                  21:23.64  
175 Nathan Pitre              JR Caribou               21:26.72  
176 Andrew Atwood             JR King's Edgehill       21:28.54  
177 Keegan Fitzgerald         JR Oceanside             21:29.01  
178 Sam Richards              JR Lincoln Academy       21:30.03  
179 Josiah Wigmore            SR Colonel Gray-PEI      21:32.88  
180 Wyatt Kern                SO Waynflete             21:34.95  
181 Nyamh Wolf                JR George Stevens        21:35.97  
182 David Zuckerman           SR Falmouth              21:38.03  
183 Zachary Stahl             JR Hermon                21:39.39  
184 Sam True                  JR Lincoln Academy       21:39.65  
185 Chris Parent              JR Caribou               21:40.59  
186 Austin Brown              JR Edward Little         21:43.47  
187 Corey Merrill             SO Foxcroft              21:45.00  
188 Thomas DiPhilippo         JR South Portland        21:50.42  
189 Wyatt Lawson              SO MDI                   21:52.75  
190 Carlo Mazzarelli          SO Bangor                21:57.34  
191 Liam Feeney               SR Waynflete             21:59.14  
192 Josh Adell                JR GNG                   22:00.22  
193 Ryan Bisson               SO Marshwood             22:06.19  
194 James Pawlina             SO Edward Little         22:08.25  
195 Andrew Gianattasio        SR Lake Region           22:08.53  
196 Jason Kulinski            SO Monmouth              22:08.80  
197 Liam Myers                SR Falmouth              22:09.21  
198 Nathan Crossley           SO Lincoln Academy       22:09.59  
199 Will LaBrecque            SR Boothbay-Wisc         22:10.09  
200 Kyle Anderson             SO Cape Elizabeth        22:13.57  
201 Quinn Ranta               JR Boothbay-Wisc         22:15.67  
202 Brandan Mailloux          SO Portland              22:18.15  
203 Simon Hale                SO Colonel Gray-PEI      22:18.82  
204 Aiden Day                 JR Windham               22:23.86  
205 Nick Laszlo               SO George Stevens        22:32.74  
206 Benjamin Snow             SO Ellsworth             22:41.22  
207 Devin Smith               SO Hermon                22:53.71  
208 Spencer Barton            JR NYA                   22:56.23 

Freshman Section 
  1 Daniel McCarthy           FR Bangor                16:56.08  
  2 Jesse Cadigan             FR Massabesic            17:07.97  
  3 Zachary Barry             FR Scarborough           17:15.47  
  4 Joseph Valliere           FR Brunswick             17:23.35  
  5 Hale Boyden               FR Harwood-VT            17:33.66  
  6 Ian Meserve               FR Hermon                17:41.43  
  7 Cooper Michaud            FR Classical-RI          17:44.04  
  8 Noah Koch                 FR Kents Hill            17:46.15  
  9 Luke Cloutier             FR Massabesic            18:05.69  
 10 Ken Beaumier              FR Bonny Eagle           18:16.70  
 11 Owen Patry                FR Cape Elizabeth        18:18.59  
 12 Vaughn Lindenau           FR Cape Elizabeth        18:28.19  
 13 Braden Butler             FR Marshwood             18:31.64  
 14 Clark Morrison            FR George Stevens        18:32.59  
 15 Simon Socolow             FR Bangor                18:33.15  
 16 Jacob Pelletier           FR Cony                  18:35.27  
 17 Nate Brewster             FR Portland              18:36.80  
 18 Abbott Valentine          FR Hampden               18:42.02  
 19 Bryce Beeler              FR Scarborough           18:43.13  
 20 Kyle McClellan            FR Orono                 18:49.62  
 21 James Tourigny            FR NYA                   18:50.31  
 22 Jason Wickett             FR Hermon                18:54.11  
 23 Jacob Benson              FR MDI                   18:56.38  
 24 Josh Werner               FR Sanford               18:59.13  
 25 Aidan Laviolette          FR Lisbon                18:59.13  
 26 Cameron Gintner           FR Bonny Eagle           19:01.62  
 27 Philip Alyokhin           FR Old Town              19:01.70  
 28 Camden Bessey             FR Westbrook             19:04.37  
 29 Colby Pawson              FR Orono                 19:05.74  
 30 Dakota Clark              FR Hermon                19:08.22  
 31 Jacob Ramos               FR South Portland        19:08.24  
 32 Aiden Fletcher            FR Lincoln-RI            19:13.12  
 33 Sullivan Anderson         FR Lincoln Academy       19:13.22  
 34 Zennor DiMario            FR Harwood-VT            19:14.92  
 35 Brodi Freeman             FR Cony                  19:17.45  
 36 Nate True                 FR Lincoln Academy       19:20.16  
 37 William Pulvino           FR Scarborough           19:21.11  
 38 John Miles Muentener      FR Maine Coast           19:29.21  
 39 Mark Mills                FR Windham               19:31.45  
 40 Trey Spearrin             FR Lake Region           19:37.40  
 41 Ben Horrisberger          FR Portland              19:40.46  
 42 Wesley Teegarden          FR Maine Coast           19:40.87  
 43 Connor Daigle             FR Medomak               19:42.73  
 44 Luke Ford                 FR Falmouth              19:43.96  
 45 Jon Dalessandro           FR Westbrook             19:44.08  
 46 Dolan Pols                FR Brunswick             19:45.72  
 47 Isaiah Doscinski          FR Mt. Blue              19:47.50  
 48 Andrew Griffiths          FR Cheverus              19:48.08  
 49 Caden Cote                FR Messalonskee          19:48.16  
 50 Nate Herrick              FR Portland              19:48.97  
 51 Evan Russo                FR Gorham                19:49.58  
 52 George Theall             FR Portland              19:56.16  
 53 Silas Yonkman             FR Harwood-VT            19:56.62  
 54 Ezra Leach                FR Presque Isle          19:59.53  
 55 Ethan McClure             FR Burrillville-RI       20:01.03  
 56 Aiden Searway             FR Hermon                20:01.44  
 57 Tom O'Meara               FR Caribou               20:07.05  
 58 Luc Doucette              FR Colonel Gray-PEI      20:07.34  
 59 Jack Lamphere             FR Harwood-VT            20:07.64  
 60 Noah Hallward-Rough       FR NYA                   20:08.62  
 61 Ethan Furr                FR Scarborough           20:10.50  
 62 Ben Martins               FR Lincoln-RI            20:11.31  
 63 Daniel Ross               FR Houlton               20:12.03  
 64 Eli Schair-Rigoletti      FR Waynflete             20:14.91  
 65 Henry Penfold             FR DI-Ston               20:16.32  
 66 Jeremiah Senita           FR Portland              20:18.30  
 67 Ryan Brennan              FR Sanford               20:22.10  
 68 Kameron Hale              FR Hampden               20:25.78  
 69 Mukutar Ibrahim           FR Westbrook             20:32.91  
 70 Lucas Lefebvre            FR South Portland        20:33.03  
 71 Eben Drolet               FR South Portland        20:33.08  
 72 Cameron Jalbert           FR Scarborough           20:33.28  
 73 Will Fournier             FR GNG                   20:36.91  
 74 Andrew Sirois             FR Bonny Eagle           20:37.01  
 75 Michael Vito              FR Lincoln-RI            20:37.63  
 76 Nathan Carey              FR John Bapst            20:42.15  
 77 Boden Retherford          FR Falmouth              20:42.57  
 78 Quinn D'Alessio           FR Bangor                20:43.60  
 79 Ebbe Lillis               FR Harwood-VT            20:44.43  
 80 Lucas Hardwick            FR Boothbay-Wisc         20:47.50  
 81 Will Airey                FR Hampden               20:47.58  
 82 Bodhi Lloyd               FR Maine Coast           20:48.48  
 83 Drew Butzel               FR Cape Elizabeth        20:50.06  
 84 Elias Howard              FR Belfast               20:53.92  
 85 Connor Fessenden          FR Bangor                20:54.68  
 86 Zachary Smith             FR Bangor                20:55.90  
 87 Luc Dietlin               FR Portland              20:56.18  
 88 Felix Battle              FR Brunswick             20:59.59  
 89 River Collins             FR Harwood-VT            20:59.91  
 90 Jaron Leach               FR Presque Isle          21:00.95  
 91 Connor L'Heureux          FR Scarborough           21:01.57  
 92 Brady Guay                FR South Portland        21:02.48  
 93 Will Sherrill             FR Lincoln Academy       21:04.31  
 94 Zachary Armstrong         FR Belfast               21:14.03  
 95 Roland Ladd               FR Bangor                21:15.47  
 96 Joe Murphy                FR Portland              21:16.07  
 97 Izaak Swartz              FR Orono                 21:17.24  
 98 Elijah Libby              FR GNG                   21:21.63  
 99 Kaden McIntyre            FR Erskine               21:24.64  
100 Cooper Dunn               FR Edward Little         21:30.42  
101 Alex DeWitt               FR Ellsworth             21:31.64  
102 Pranjal Mathur            FR Lincoln-RI            21:31.70  
103 Ethan Smith               FR Cape Elizabeth        21:31.72  
104 Jackson Shurman           FR Waynflete             21:33.78  
105 Deus Moreau               FR Caribou               21:34.16  
106 Chance Sudbeck            FR Hampden               21:34.65  
107 Camden Angell             FR Marshwood             21:36.82  
108 Finn Theos                FR Marshwood             21:39.17  
109 Ethan Freeman             FR Waynflete             21:39.46  
110 Declan Nelson             FR Hampden               21:42.62  
111 Dylan Henry               FR Washburn              21:49.56  
112 Aaron Lynch               FR Ellsworth             21:50.51  
113 Silas Graham              FR GHCA                  21:50.91  
114 Josh Guite                FR Windham               21:51.88  
115 James Day                 FR Scarborough           21:53.35  
116 Hunter Weeks              FR Gorham                21:53.46  
117 Schuyler Doucette         FR John Bapst            21:54.67  
118 Otto Cook-Sharp           FR Cape Elizabeth        21:58.26  
119 Ash Lane                  FR Falmouth              21:58.81  
120 Evan Watts                FR Winslow               22:01.83  
121 Isaiah McDougal           FR Hall Dale             22:02.78  
122 Nolan Gahagan             FR Medomak               22:03.53  
123 James Palkie              FR Bucksport             22:04.23  
124 Tanner Klasson            FR Kents Hill            22:06.69  
125 Brendan Connolly          FR Cape Elizabeth        22:13.62  
126 Ethan Edgecomb            FR Caribou               22:13.90  
127 Grant McCracken           FR Harwood-VT            22:14.36  
128 Holden Stephenson         FR Harwood-VT            22:16.13  
129 Alex Hardy                FR Mt. Blue              22:19.16  
130 Nathan Bergh              FR Cape Elizabeth        22:21.95  
131 Tyler Daye                FR GNG                   22:26.84  
132 Jackson Van Dolman        FR Orono                 22:27.65  
133 Ryan Pelletier            FR Cony                  22:28.14  
134 Levi Forkey               FR Harwood-VT            22:29.06  
135 Andrew Young              FR Ellsworth             22:31.69  
136 Camden Oberg              FR Marshwood             22:32.13  
137 Hunter Stevens            FR Sanford               22:34.63  
138 Jame Rose                 FR Medomak               22:37.85  
139 Ben White                 FR Harwood-VT            22:38.37  
140 Evan Soucy                FR Bangor                22:38.74  
141 Cameron Gaidys            FR Harwood-VT            22:39.33  
142 Gavin Coffin              FR John Bapst            22:46.88  
143 Quinn von Recklinghausen  FR Harwood-VT            22:48.64  
144 Colby Lacasse             FR Ellsworth             22:49.32  
145 Ryan Yang                 FR Winslow               22:50.03  
146 Julian Fowler             FR Harwood-VT            22:51.11  
147 Ben Thrasher              FR Madison               22:51.73  
148 Conrad Kortemeier         FR Lincoln Academy       22:51.93  
149 Forest Holbrook           FR Lincoln Academy       22:53.14  
150 Max Smith                 FR Marshwood             22:54.21  
151 Brody Sandberg            FR Lake Region           22:55.01  
152 Connor Stanley            FR Edward Little         22:55.14  
153 Parker Dean               FR Hall Dale             22:57.09  
154 Chase McKeen              FR St. Doms              23:01.67  
155 Dylan Washburn            FR GNG                   23:01.94  
156 Jonah Busker              FR Harwood-VT            23:04.60  
157 Steven DiChiara           FR Lincoln-RI            23:05.93  
158 Benjamin Lambert          FR Hampden               23:08.36  
159 Ryan Bell                 FR Falmouth              23:11.82  
160 Clayton Allen             FR Erskine               23:14.81  
161 Max Olmstead              FR Maranacook            23:16.36  
162 Lynx Fabian               FR MDI                   23:21.42  
163 Andrew Yoo                FR Falmouth              23:24.10  
164 Jesse Gonneville          FR Massabesic            23:25.62  
165 Cooper Stebenne           FR Lincoln-RI            23:26.19  
166 Ellis Braga               FR Searsport             23:27.01  
167 Gabe Hall                 FR George Stevens        23:28.03  
168 Zachary Berg              FR Maranacook            23:28.83  
169 Ryan Lynch                FR Oceanside             23:29.48  
170 Samuel Redd               FR Hall Dale             23:29.63  
171 Thomas Bradley            FR Searsport             23:31.70  
172 Sam Judkins               FR Mt. Blue              23:33.97  
173 Beckam Vaughn             FR Washburn              23:34.07  
174 Trey Goodwin              FR Lawrence              23:42.14  
175 Bryce Bernier             FR NYA                   23:43.78  
176 Carter Abrahamson         FR Cape Elizabeth        23:48.60  
177 Jaden Bucklin             FR Lewiston              23:49.98  
178 Nicholas Ryder            FR Bonny Eagle           23:51.84  
179 Harry Marcus              FR NYA                   23:52.24  
180 Carter Merriam            FR Cape Elizabeth        23:59.24  
181 Isaiah Breitmeyer         FR Cony                  23:59.69  
182 Roman Ragusa              FR Cape Elizabeth        24:00.66  
183 Matthew Kennard           FR Madison               24:03.07  
184 Ashton Carter             FR George Stevens        24:11.40  
185 Teighan Koch              FR Bonny Eagle           24:11.99  
186 Tate Carter               FR Ellsworth             24:18.58  
187 Gavin Carlson             FR Boothbay-Wisc         24:28.13  
188 Payton Owens              FR Lake Region           24:41.43  
189 Teague Smallidge          FR George Stevens        24:44.80  
190 Nico Curcio               FR GNG                   24:45.95  
191 Johnny Zhang              FR Gould                 24:51.62  
192 Cameron Landry            FR GNG                   24:56.26  
193 Ryan Bowley               FR Lawrence              24:57.00  
194 Mason Jones               FR Edward Little         25:08.76  
195 Ryan Flaherty             FR Cheverus              25:12.20  
196 John Moring               FR Bangor                25:17.29  
197 Wesley Dumas              FR Kents Hill            25:23.12  
198 Carlo Cabrera             FR St. Doms              25:31.18  
199 McKenzie Lagerson         FR St. Doms              25:33.25  
200 Corbyn Hatch              FR Lake Region           25:38.02  
201 Ethyn Lolar               FR Old Town              25:38.28  
202 Liam Swift                FR Bucksport             25:46.12  
203 Noah Daigle               FR MDI                   25:48.93  
204 Andrew Donald             FR Searsport             25:50.36  
205 Keegan Owens              FR Lake Region           25:52.72  
206 Jonathan Boos             FR Lake Region           26:14.60  
207 Adam Boot                 FR Washburn              26:23.81  
208 Julian Mayhorn            FR Camden Hills          26:34.15  
209 Matthew Brannen           FR Bucksport             26:34.47  
210 Chris Glendenning         FR South Portland        26:36.93  
211 Leo Caron                 FR Edward Little         26:41.74  
212 Sam Goodspeed             FR Mt. Blue              26:56.17  
213 Maximus Openshaw          FR Cony                  27:17.06  
214 Dominic Civittolo         FR Lincoln Academy       27:22.89  
215 Caleb Fairbrother         FR Searsport             27:23.08  
216 Tyler Stoddard            FR Massabesic            27:33.09  
217 Cameron Braithwood        FR Kents Hill            28:04.74  
218 Harrison Fields           FR GNG                   28:13.00  
219 Robert Livingston         FR Lincoln-RI            28:18.01  
220 Brandon Smith             FR Hall Dale             28:36.69  
221 Whittier Tone             FR Waynflete             28:55.23  
222 Jacob Lurvey              FR MDI                   29:32.39  
223 Deon Rivers               FR Waynflete             30:11.60  
224 Abas Shidad               FR Lewiston              30:24.05  
225 Eric Ames                 FR Sanford               35:39.00  
226 Kyle Lemay                FR Sanford               35:56.97  

Seeded Section
  1 Gabe Coffey               SR Bangor                15:54.51  
  2 John Auer                 SR Falmouth              16:02.31  
  3 Will Shaughnessy          JR Brunswick             16:04.76  
  4 Tristram Coffin           JR Scarborough           16:06.22  
  5 Joe O'Rourke              SR Classical-RI          16:17.60  
  6 Conor Murphy              JR Classical-RI          16:25.08  
  7 Jarrett Gulden            JR Lincoln Academy       16:29.57  
  8 Wyatt Lord                SR Hampden               16:32.08  
  9 Aiden Wiley               JR Bonny Eagle           16:32.35  
 10 Andrew McClure            SR Burrillville-RI       16:32.92  
 11 Jeffery Waters            SR Massabesic            16:34.76  
 12 Jack Bassett              JR Cape Elizabeth        16:36.08  
 13 Dylan Marrero             SR Caribou               16:41.58  
 14 Benjamin Potter           JR Falmouth              16:48.89  
 15 Peter DiNinno             SR Cape Elizabeth        16:49.82  
 16 Tyler Patterson           SO Brunswick             16:52.09  
 17 Grahme Sokoloski          JR Hampden               16:57.79  
 18 Dwight Knightly           SR Bangor                16:58.35  
 19 Jason Mathies             SR Hampden               17:01.48  
 20 Eli Hultstrom             JR York                  17:02.72  
 21 Anthony Breton            JR Bonny Eagle           17:05.82  
 22 Gordon Doore              SO Bangor                17:08.24  
 23 Sam Russ                  SR Lincoln Academy       17:09.08  
 24 Jesse Dalton              SR Mt. Blue              17:09.09  
 25 Luke Bartol               SR Maranacook            17:09.58  
 26 Mitchell Dailey           JR Burrillville-RI       17:10.54  
 27 Connor Coffin             JR Scarborough           17:10.68  
 28 Caleb Richardson          SR Cony                  17:13.07  
 29 Cameron Ashby             SR Brunswick             17:15.16  
 30 Clifford Robbins-Sennewa  SR South Portland        17:15.48  
 31 Braedon Stevens           SR Hermon                17:18.73  
 32 Andrew Chingos            JR Brunswick             17:19.02  
 33 Brendan Magill            SR Harwood-VT            17:23.47  
 34 Guillermo Martinez        SR Classical-RI          17:24.04  
 35 Jojo Martin               JR Lincoln Academy       17:28.27  
 36 Will Maines               SO GNG                   17:28.70  
 37 Aiden Simmons             SO Brunswick             17:28.97  
 38 Faran Igani               SO Falmouth              17:29.11  
 39 Ricky Perruzzi            SO Cape Elizabeth        17:29.46  
 40 Erik LoSacco              SO Scarborough           17:29.76  
 41 Griffin McNamara          SR York                  17:29.97  
 42 Jacob Aboud               SR Massabesic            17:32.61  
 43 Joe Harrington            SR Portland              17:33.01  
 44 Henry Spritz              SR Waynflete             17:33.79  
 45 Jonathan Steelman         SR North Augusta-SC      17:34.24  
 46 Maurice Beaulieu          SR Lewiston              17:35.55  
 47 Mason Rosborough          SR Windham               17:35.69  
 48 Matthew Shea              JR Ellsworth             17:35.91  
 49 Connor Glowa              SO Hampden               17:38.77  
 50 Justin Tomison            JR Bonny Eagle           17:40.14  
 51 Nathan Casali             SO Lake Region           17:42.66  
 52 Jack Pecoraro             JR Westbrook             17:43.23  
 53 Kyle Byram                SR Hermon                17:43.53  
 54 Chris Lezon               JR Lincoln-RI            17:44.58  
 55 Will Perkins              JR Boothbay-Wisc         17:45.68  
 56 Aiden Kusche              JR Maine Coast           17:46.42  
 57 William Ducott            SR Scarborough           17:46.58  
 58 Boyd Foster               SR Lincoln-RI            17:47.10  
 59 Kade Kelley               SR Falmouth              17:48.14  
 60 Nicholas Gaitanis         JR Lincoln-RI            17:48.39  
 61 Nicolas Borelli           SO South Portland        17:48.44  
 62 Andrew Reyes              JR Classical-RI          17:48.55  
 63 Brady Harrod              JR York                  17:49.26  
 64 Harrison Osborne          SR Scarborough           17:49.91  
 65 Jordan Duplessie          SO Caribou               17:50.42  
 66 Kyle Boucher              SR Caribou               17:50.57  
 67 Gavin Sychterz            SO Bangor                17:50.77  
 68 Eamon Goscinski           SO Belfast               17:51.46  
 69 Matthew Pooler            JR Massabesic            17:51.61  
 70 Jakob Saucier             JR Massabesic            17:51.73  
 71 Avery Beale               SR Marshwood             17:51.96  
 72 Samuel Peterson           SR Colonel Gray-PEI      17:51.97  
 73 Jeff McCubrey             JR Lake Region           17:52.62  
 74 Douglas Cooke             SR Falmouth              17:53.08  
 75 Chris Tucker              SR Brunswick             17:53.29  
 76 Mark D'Alessandro         JR St. Doms              17:53.37  
 77 Elijah Karecki            SO Massabesic            17:53.97  
 78 Daniel Lyons              SR Brunswick             17:57.39  
 79 Wyatt Dana                JR Portland              17:58.02  
 80 Matinicus Neveu           SO Maine Coast           17:58.36  
 81 Isaac McCardle            JR Colonel Gray-PEI      17:58.95  
 82 Jonathan Hayes            SR Scarborough           18:00.15  
 83 William Levasseur         SO St. Doms              18:01.20  
 84 Luke Barnes               SO Sumner                18:03.14  
 85 Andrew Modery             JR Brewer                18:03.25  
 86 Max Schmidhauser          JR Classical-RI          18:03.81  
 87 Caden Mattson             JR George Stevens        18:04.93  
 88 Anthony Mason             SO Bonny Eagle           18:05.79  
 89 Will Herman               SO Cheverus              18:06.12  
 90 Nicholas Cormier          SO Ellsworth             18:06.27  
 91 Zachary Beaton            SR Hermon                18:06.47  
 92 Thorin Saucier            SO Orono                 18:07.15  
 93 Will Brewster             JR Portland              18:07.89  
 94 Sam Curtis                SR Scarborough           18:08.46  
 95 Calvin Nelson             SO Ellsworth             18:08.65  
 96 Josiah Mackaman           JR York                  18:08.85  
 97 Hayden Thibeault          JR Camden Hills          18:09.24  
 98 Tucker Ellis              JR Orono                 18:10.82  
 99 Michael Smoluk            JR Falmouth              18:12.08  
100 David Schlotterbeck       SR Lisbon                18:12.83  
101 Chris Hamblett            SO NYA                   18:16.22  
102 Ben Zapsky                JR Hermon                18:16.92  
103 Jacob Sladen              SR Gorham                18:18.29  
104 Ryan Beckerman            SR Gould                 18:19.11  
105 Josh Lehmann              SO Gorham                18:19.29  
106 Reed Henderson            SO Gorham                18:20.86  
107 Joseph Perreault          JR Sanford               18:21.59  
108 Max Waldron               JR Maine Coast           18:22.81  
109 Dominic Harding           SO Brewer                18:24.02  
110 Cameron Nelson            JR Lincoln Academy       18:24.39  
111 Jon Genrich               SO MDI                   18:24.52  
112 Andrew Martin             JR Sanford               18:25.97  
113 Aidan Willitts            SR Cape Elizabeth        18:26.67  
114 Calvin Partin             JR MDI                   18:27.30  
115 Cavin McNamara            SO York                  18:28.39  
116 Elan Ramirez              SO Mt. Blue              18:29.50  
117 Jackson Wilson            JR Cheverus              18:29.54  
118 Mason Keene               SR Kents Hill            18:31.20  
119 Alex Hames                SO York                  18:32.89  
120 Connor Abbotoni           SR Windham               18:33.27  
121 William Bourque           SR Erskine               18:33.36  
122 Andrew Tinkham            JR Gorham                18:35.34  
123 Tate Mendall              SR Maranacook            18:35.37  
124 Graham Harris             SO Boothbay-Wisc         18:37.65  
125 Lucas Hale                JR Hampden               18:37.66  
126 Osiris Marable            SR Erskine               18:38.39  
127 Kaleb Brackley-Prouty     JR Lincoln Academy       18:38.67  
128 Nolan Anderson            JR Falmouth              18:40.00  
129 Casey Gallant             SO Cony                  18:40.45  
130 Alex Eason                SR MDI                   18:43.79  
131 Ponce Saltysiak           SO MDI                   18:45.19  
132 Nick Letourneau           JR Old Town              18:46.11  
133 Ethan Ellis-Johnson       JR Marshwood             18:46.60  
134 Spencer Dyer              SO Maranacook            18:47.17  
135 Anthony Gatti             SR Scarborough           18:47.44  
136 Zakary St. Germain        JR Winthrop              18:47.97  
137 Benji Pugh                JR Lincoln Academy       18:48.32  
138 Jack Morse                SR Colonel Gray-PEI      18:48.74  
139 Parker Williams           SO Bonny Eagle           18:49.73  
140 Joe Crocker               SO Monmouth              18:50.67  
141 Fox Elder                 SO Boothbay-Wisc         18:51.15  
142 Ethan Holmquist           JR Caribou               18:52.48  
143 Zack Mcallister           SR Waterville            18:53.38  
144 Jesse Robertson           JR Colonel Gray-PEI      18:55.97  
145 Owen McQuarrie            SR Presque Isle          18:56.30  
146 Noah Dube                 SR John Bapst            18:56.44  
147 Elijah Escobar            JR Lewiston              18:58.24  
148 Sam Tweedale              SR Gould                 18:58.72  
149 Marius De Lannee          SR Orono                 18:58.80  
150 Michael Luna              JR Cheverus              18:59.91  
151 Loal Vance                JR Winthrop              19:01.17  
152 Malachai Willey           SO Caribou               19:01.55  
153 Aaron Macek               SR Caribou               19:02.59  
154 Max Pottle                JR Hermon                19:03.04  
155 Ian Renwick               SO George Stevens        19:03.64  
156 Josiah Webber             SO Lawrence              19:04.54  
157 Ryan Breece               SR Cheverus              19:05.07  
158 Robby Sheils              SR Portland              19:05.97  
159 Levi Lilienthal           SO Waynflete             19:06.52  
160 Thomas McQuaid            SR Colonel Gray-PEI      19:07.80  
161 Benjamin Cassellius       SO Scarborough           19:08.16  
162 Mark Berry                SR Ellsworth             19:08.25  
163 Clement Delise-Blais      JR NYA                   19:09.70  
164 Zach Green                SR Gorham                19:10.15  
165 Trace Cyr                 SR Presque Isle          19:13.61  
166 Stephen Grierson          JR MDI                   19:14.00  
167 Gabriel Escobar           SR Lewiston              19:15.24  
168 Owen Shaw                 SR Hermon                19:15.29  
169 Jagger Cummings           SR John Bapst            19:16.66  
170 Ethan Livingood           SR Falmouth              19:19.27  
171 Brandon L'Heureux         SR Scarborough           19:20.82  
172 Myles Quirion             JR Cony                  19:22.44  
173 Nick Cates                SR Erskine               19:23.28  
174 Jonathan Ojuri            SR Classical-RI          19:23.71  
175 John O'Brien              SR York                  19:24.28  
176 Matthew Kozma             SR Colonel Gray-PEI      19:26.36  
177 Calvin Soule              SR Maine Coast           19:27.40  
178 Joshua Chadbourne         SO Bonny Eagle           19:28.34  
179 Parker Morse              SR GNG                   19:29.26  
180 Mason Erhard              SO Boothbay-Wisc         19:30.28  
181 Andrew Szwez              SO George Stevens        19:32.54  
182 Gabriel Labonte           SR Lewiston              19:36.39  
183 Bryce Carter              SO Ellsworth             19:38.79  
184 Ethan Haag                JR Maine Coast           19:41.01  
185 Jacob Warner              SO Mattanawcook          19:43.80  
186 Tristan Candelmo          SO Windham               19:45.28  
187 Raymond Woodworth         JR GNG                   19:52.93  
188 Connor Feeney             SO Cheverus              19:52.95  
189 Isaac Sewell              SR Bangor                19:55.81  
190 Timothy Zimmerman         SR Massabesic            19:57.87  
191 Spencer Swaine            SR Charlottetown         19:59.44  
192 Calvin Dundore            JR Lewiston              20:00.50  
193 Tyler Freeman             JR Lewiston              20:07.35  
194 Logan Carter              SO Sumner                20:07.62  
195 Charles Berry             SO Westbrook             20:09.92  
196 Braxton Farrin            JR Lincoln Academy       20:10.06  
197 Keegan Delaney            SR GNG                   21:07.13  
198 Mackenzie Gilmore         SR Burrillville-RI       21:07.24  
199 Liam Piper                JR South Portland        21:49.22  
200 Dante Lingley             JR Westbrook             23:02.44