Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 06:02 AM
                             WISCASSET - 4/22/2019                             
                                   4/22/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmelzer, Jillian           Winthrop               12.83      13.10   1 
  2 Viele, Cara                  Wiscasset                         14.27   2 
  3 Harrington, Josie            C. Point                          14.35   1 
  4 Fletcher, Audrey             Monmouth                          15.17   1 
  5 Stevens, McKenzie            Monmouth                          15.46   1 
  6 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        Monmouth                          16.16   2 
  7 McDonald, Andy               Monmouth                          16.36   2 
  8 Cooper, Lily                 Wiscasset                         17.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Jillian           Winthrop               26.92      27.54  
  2 Webber, Gwen                 Wiscasset                         29.59  
  3 Gerry, Autumn                Winthrop                          33.70  
  4 McDonald, Andy               Monmouth                          35.62  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Jillian           Winthrop             1:07.50    1:04.01  
  2 Lewis, Anna                  Monmouth                        1:10.59  
  3 Viele, Cara                  Wiscasset                       1:17.08  
  4 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth                        1:22.04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth                        2:51.57  
  2 Wickline, Kate               Boothbay                        2:55.45  
  3 Harriman, Falyn              Boothbay                        3:14.05  
  4 Schlosser, Ava               Boothbay                        3:15.53  
  5 Cooper, Lily                 Wiscasset                       4:15.53  
 -- Silva, Averie                Winthrop                            DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kaitlin                Monmouth                        6:10.80  
  2 Silva, Averie                Winthrop                        6:31.70  
  3 Campbell, Gracie             Boothbay                        6:48.21  
  4 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth                        7:23.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kaitlin                Monmouth                       13:44.97  
  2 Coffin, Jocelyn              Monmouth                       15:40.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth                          17.78   2 
  2 Harrington, Josie            C. Point                          18.01   2 
  3 Wilson-Falcone, Aaliyah      Winthrop                          18.04   2 
  4 Webber, Gwen                 Wiscasset              20.80      19.05   1 
  5 Gerry, Autumn                Winthrop                          22.25   1 
  6 Francis, Gia                 Winthrop               20.34      23.43   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siniak, Teresa               Winthrop                        1:03.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                     1:02.50  
  2 Wiscasset High School                               52.11    1:03.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                     5:04.70  
 -- Boothbay Region HS                                               DNS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                    11:42.71  
 -- Boothbay Region HS                                               DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Josie            C. Point                        5-00.00  
  2 Gerry, Autumn                Winthrop                        4-10.00  
  3 Webber, Gwen                 Wiscasset            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        Monmouth                        4-06.00  
 -- Viele, Cara                  Wiscasset                           DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson-Falcone, Aaliyah      Winthrop            15-11.50   14-06.75  
  2 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth                       14-02.75  
  3 Viele, Cara                  Wiscasset                      13-00.50  
  4 Gerry, Autumn                Winthrop                       12-05.00  
  5 Stevens, McKenzie            Monmouth                       12-01.00  
  6 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        Monmouth                       11-04.50  
  7 Siniak, Teresa               Winthrop            11-09.00   11-02.25  
  8 McDonald, Andy               Monmouth                       10-06.00  
  9 Francis, Gia                 Winthrop            12-05.50   10-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson-Falcone, Aaliyah      Winthrop            31-11.00   33-00.00  
  2 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth                       29-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson-Falcone, Aaliyah      Winthrop            25-04.00   31-02.50  
  2 Souza, Lily                  Wiscasset           26-09.00   26-08.00  
  3 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                       24-06.50  
  4 Folsom, Eleanor              Winthrop            25-10.00   22-02.50  
  5 Sullivan, Riley              Boothbay            23-09.50   22-00.00  
  6 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                       20-09.50  
  7 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay            20-00.25   19-09.00  
  8 Francis, Gia                 Winthrop            26-05.50   19-07.75  
  9 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                       18-09.50  
 10 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                       17-08.00  
 11 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                       17-00.75  
 12 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                       16-06.00  
 13 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                       16-04.25  
 14 Hicks, Cassidy               Boothbay                       15-07.50  
 15 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                       11-00.75  
 -- Margaret, Cally              Boothbay                            DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                          70-02  
  2 Souza, Lily                  Wiscasset              63-05      67-10  
  3 Folsom, Eleanor              Winthrop               58-07      62-03  
  4 Sullivan, Riley              Boothbay               67-06      62-02  
  5 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                          61-10  
  6 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay               56-04      55-00  
  7 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                          54-10  
  8 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                          51-02  
  9 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                          49-09  
 10 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                          47-09  
 11 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                       46-04.50  
 12 Francis, Gia                 Winthrop               46-08      44-06  
 13 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                          42-06  
 14 Hicks, Cassidy               Boothbay                          35-06  
 -- Denis, Ciera                 Monmouth                            DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                          88-06  
  2 Fletcher, Audrey             Monmouth                          70-02  
  3 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                          62-00  
  4 Souza, Lily                  Wiscasset              65-09      58-00  
  5 Folsom, Eleanor              Winthrop               46-07      55-00  
  6 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                          52-11  
  7 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay                          50-08  
  8 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                          50-07  
  9 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                          48-05  
 10 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                          47-02  
 11 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                          34-05  
 12 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                          28-10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth                        9:30.16  
  2 Coffin, Jocelyn              Monmouth                       10:56.39  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay                          12.45   3 
  2 Ferguson, Justin             Winthrop                          12.83   3 
  3 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop               13.63      12.99   1 
  4 Jones, Josh                  Wiscasset              13.44      13.44   1 
  4 Cloutier, Chase              Winthrop               17.64      13.44   1 
  6 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop                          13.94   2 
  7 Foley, Aidan                 Wiscasset              14.99      14.51   1 
  8 Carson, Caleb                Winthrop                          14.57   2 
  9 Dean, Ibi                    Wiscasset                         14.74   2 
 10 Lucas, Joshua                Winthrop                          15.37   1 
 11 Hendrickson, Michael         Wiscasset                         15.46   2 
 -- Loyola, Chris                Wiscasset              12.01        DNS   1 
 -- Bradstreet Doughty, Isaa     Boothbay                            DNS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay                          27.81   1 
  2 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth                          28.77   1 
  3 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop                          30.03   1 
  4 Bradstreet Doughty, Isaa     Boothbay                          30.40   2 
  5 Carson, Caleb                Winthrop                          31.18   2 
  6 Dean, Ibi                    Wiscasset                         31.85   1 
  7 Hendrickson, Michael         Wiscasset                         32.05   2 
 -- Loyola, Chris                Wiscasset              25.46         NT   3 
 -- Cloutier, Chase              Winthrop               36.26         NT   3 
 -- Luce, Hayden                 Monmouth                             NT   3 
 -- Foley, Aidan                 Wiscasset              30.55        DNS   3 
 -- Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop                            DNS   2 
 -- Ferguson, Justin             Winthrop                            SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth                        1:01.83   2 
  2 Story, Ben                   Monmouth                        1:04.15   2 
  3 Jones, Josh                  Wiscasset            1:05.33    1:10.93   1 
  4 Hodson, John                 Wiscasset                       1:11.22   2 
  5 Luce, Hayden                 Monmouth                        1:13.07   1 
  6 Davenport, Mason             Wiscasset                       1:17.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             2:12.79    2:14.34  
  2 Gilliam, Nathan              Wiscasset            2:47.49    2:44.88  
  3 Mitchell, Aidan              Winthrop             2:46.65    2:52.18  
  4 Roberts, John                Boothbay                        3:05.81  
  5 Pepe, Tristan                Wiscasset                       3:51.32  
  6 Blagdon, Chance              Wiscasset                       3:51.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             5:11.17    4:56.82  
  2 Burnell, Evan                Monmouth                        5:06.35  
  3 St. Germain, Zakary          Winthrop             5:13.19    5:22.97  
  4 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth                        5:24.21  
  5 Morales, Michael             Winthrop             5:41.15    5:25.83  
  6 Chatterton, Nathan           Boothbay                        5:26.78  
  7 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth                        5:29.42  
  8 Vance, Loal                  Winthrop                        5:33.19  
  9 Gilliam, Nathan              Wiscasset            5:42.91    6:04.92  
 10 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth                        6:16.20  
 11 Story, Ben                   Monmouth                        6:21.69  
 12 Pepe, Tristan                Wiscasset                       7:16.87  
 13 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop                        7:22.86  
 -- Blagdon, Chance              Wiscasset                           DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth                       11:11.68  
  2 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth                       13:23.64  
  3 Story, Ben                   Monmouth                       13:27.77  
  4 Davenport, Mason             Wiscasset                      15:27.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew             Wiscasset              16.15      16.86  
  2 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay               19.79      19.62  
  3 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop                          20.09  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew             Wiscasset              42.47      45.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiscasset High School                               47.65      53.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winthrop High School                              3:46.96    4:07.09  
  2 Monmouth                                                     4:10.62  
  3 Wiscasset High School                             3:57.34    4:38.11  
 -- Boothbay Region HS                                               DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                     9:39.71  
  2 Wiscasset High School                             9:11.38   11:22.13  
 -- Boothbay Region HS                                               DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             5-08.00    5-08.00  
  2 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset            5-08.00    5-06.00  
  3 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay             5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth                        5-02.00  
  5 Story, Ben                   Monmouth                        4-10.00  
  6 Ferguson, Justin             Winthrop                        4-06.00  
  6 Hodson, John                 Wiscasset                       4-06.00  
 -- Dean, Ibi                    Wiscasset                            NH  
 -- Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop                             NH  
 -- Lucas, Joshua                Winthrop                             NH  
 -- Robertson, CJ                Winthrop                             NH  
 -- Vance, Loal                  Winthrop                            DNS  
 -- St. Germain, Zakary          Winthrop                            DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset           18-07.00   18-05.00  
  2 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop            16-05.00   16-05.75  
  3 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth                       14-11.75  
  4 Cloutier, Chase              Winthrop                       14-01.25  
  5 Mitchell, Aidan              Winthrop            14-01.50   13-06.50  
  6 Dean, Ibi                    Wiscasset                      12-07.00  
  7 Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop                       12-00.50  
 -- Lucas, Joshua                Winthrop                            DNS  
 -- Loyola, Chris                Wiscasset           17-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset           37-07.25   40-03.00  
  2 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay            36-06.00   35-09.00  
  3 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop            34-00.00   32-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tweedie, Shane               Winthrop            37-03.50   38-11.75  
  2 Martin, Jared                Monmouth                       35-02.00  
  3 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset           34-00.00   34-04.50  
  4 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth                       33-01.75  
  5 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop                       29-07.50  
  6 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay                       28-06.25  
  7 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset                      26-11.50  
  8 Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset           26-02.50   26-03.50  
  9 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay                       25-11.00  
 10 McDunnah, Maverick           Winthrop                       25-07.50  
 11 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop                       25-00.00  
 12 Hodson, James                Wiscasset                      23-10.00  
 13 Roberts, Andrew              Wiscasset                      16-09.75  
 -- Rumney, Ben                  Boothbay            28-07.00        DNS  
 -- Markee, Joseph               Boothbay                            DNS  
 -- Harmon, Brady                Boothbay            33-10.00        DNS  
 -- Poissonnier, Xavier          Wiscasset                           DNS  
 -- Robertson, Alex              Winthrop                            DNS  
 -- Giles, Adam                  Wiscasset                           DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jared                Monmouth                          95-10  
  2 Tweedie, Shane               Winthrop               99-09      94-09  
  3 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth                          94-00  
  4 Burnell, Evan                Monmouth                          84-06  
  5 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset              90-08      74-06  
  6 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop                          69-08  
  7 Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset              75-01   68-05.50  
  8 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay                          68-02  
  9 McDunnah, Maverick           Winthrop                          61-04  
 10 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop                          56-09  
 11 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay                          52-04  
 12 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset                         46-00  
 13 Hodson, James                Wiscasset                         43-00  
 14 Roberts, Andrew              Wiscasset                         42-02  
 15 Bradstreet Doughty, Isaa     Boothbay                          37-00  
 -- Poissonnier, Xavier          Wiscasset                           DNS  
 -- Giles, Adam                  Wiscasset                           DNS  
 -- Morley, Nick                 Boothbay                            DNS  
 -- Robertson, Alex              Winthrop                            DNS  
 -- Harmon, Brady                Boothbay               79-09        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset              99-02      91-01  
  2 Tweedie, Shane               Winthrop              102-07      85-10  
  3 Ferguson, Justin             Winthrop                          83-05  
  4 Robertson, CJ                Winthrop                          80-09  
  5 Hodson, James                Wiscasset                         75-01  
  6 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset                         58-11  
  7 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop                          58-02  
  8 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop                          53-05  
  9 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay                          51-06  
 10 McDunnah, Maverick           Winthrop                          43-11  
 11 Roberts, Andrew              Wiscasset                         40-07  
 -- Giles, Adam                  Wiscasset                           DNS  
 -- Robertson, Alex              Winthrop                            DNS  
 -- Morley, Nick                 Boothbay                            DNS  
 -- Deblois, Nick                Monmouth                            DNS  
 -- Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset              52-07        DNS  
 -- Rumney, Ben                  Boothbay                            DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth                        9:33.00