Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 09:08 PM
                             HALL DALE - 4/29/2019                             
                                   HALL DALE                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockerham, Alice             MTA                    13.52      13.84   1 
  2 Logan, Clara                 MTA                    13.96      14.53   1 
  3 Lagross, Ashley              MTA                               14.83   4 
  4 Ott, Jordan                  Lisb/OH                13.74      14.90   1 
  5 Burnham, Alicen              Monmouth                          14.96   4 
  6 Stevens, McKenzie            Monmouth               15.46      15.59   2 
  7 Duguay, Rachel               Lisb/OH                14.90      15.78   1 
  8 Horn, River                  MTA                    14.91      15.84   1 
  9 Fletcher, Macie              Lisb/OH                16.54      15.93   3 
 10 Rugullies, Acadia            Lisb/OH                           15.94   4 
 11 McAtee, Reese                Lisb/OH                           16.28   4 
 12 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        Monmouth               16.16      16.41   2 
 13 Madore, Lydiah               Monmouth                          16.77   4 
 14 McDonald, Andy               Monmouth               16.36      17.40   2 
 15 Foley, Brianna               Lisb/OH                16.90      17.51   3 
 16 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale              19.40      20.35   3 
 17 Bailey, Samantha             Lisb/OH                20.66      20.57   3 
 -- Ramsey, Madyson              Lisb/OH                18.01        DNS   3 
 -- Corbin, Ava                  Hall-Dale              16.00        DNS   2 
 -- Boyce, Aliya                 MTA                    15.30        DNS   2 
 -- Buckmore, Emma               Hall-Dale              14.87        DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell, Joanie             MTA                    17.86        DNS   3 
 -- Reid, Celeste                MTA                    15.04        DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Makenzey            Lisb/OH                30.31      30.54   2 
  2 Cockerham, Alice             MTA                    29.45      30.65   2 
  3 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth               29.88      30.97   2 
  4 Ott, Jordan                  Lisb/OH                28.74      31.29   2 
  5 Logan, Clara                 MTA                    30.20      31.48   2 
  6 Obenhaus, Naomi              Lisb/OH                33.25      32.41   1 
  7 Bauer, Audrey                Lisb/OH                31.23      32.43   2 
  8 Rugullies, Acadia            Lisb/OH                           33.83   1 
  9 McAtee, Reese                Lisb/OH                           33.98   1 
 10 Horn, River                  MTA                    31.49      34.65   1 
 11 Madore, Lydiah               Monmouth                          36.34   1 
 -- Ramsey, Madyson              Lisb/OH                39.21        DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Makenzey            Lisb/OH              1:04.84    1:08.31   2 
  2 Bauer, Audrey                Lisb/OH              1:14.52    1:14.55   2 
  3 Duguay, Rachel               Lisb/OH              1:18.86    1:18.01   2 
  4 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth             1:22.04    1:19.01   1 
  5 Stewart, Ellory              Hall-Dale            1:20.00    1:19.68   2 
  6 Lucas, Abby                  Lisb/OH              1:40.42    1:35.19   1 
 -- Willey, Emma                 Lisb/OH              1:28.34        DNS   1 
 -- Mooney, Amelia               Lisb/OH              1:19.28        DNS   2 
 -- Mackay, Alice                MTA                                 DNS   1 
 -- Lynch, Naomi                 Hall-Dale            1:10.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Emma                 Lisb/OH              3:02.35    3:01.00  
  2 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth                        3:12.07  
  3 Harriman, Falyn              Boothbay             3:14.05    3:15.16  
  4 Rowe, Valentina              MTA                             3:16.00  
  5 Roy, Lydia                   Monmouth                        3:16.07  
  6 Lucas, Abby                  Lisb/OH              4:24.57    3:51.33  
 -- Willey, Emma                 Lisb/OH              3:39.40        DNS  
 -- Schlotterbeck, Jessica       Lisb/OH                             DNS  
 -- Lynch, Naomi                 Hall-Dale            2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Corbin, Ava                  Hall-Dale                           DNS  
 -- Mooney, Amelia               Lisb/OH              3:13.77        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth                        6:08.41  
  2 Hunt, Kaitlin                Monmouth             6:10.80    6:10.20  
  3 Campbell, Gracie             Boothbay             6:48.21    6:30.35  
  4 Schlotterbeck, Jessica       Lisb/OH              7:34.22    6:33.25  
  5 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            6:37.83    6:47.98  
  6 Roy, Lydia                   Monmouth                        7:11.37  
  7 Coffin, Jocelyn              Monmouth                        7:12.93  
  8 Skehan, Amelia               Hall-Dale            7:44.37    7:26.74  
  9 Rowe, Valentina              MTA                             7:51.17  
 -- Schlosser, Ava               Boothbay                            DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kaitlin                Monmouth            13:24.54   13:22.12  
  2 Coffin, Jocelyn              Monmouth            15:27.40   15:15.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clement, Libby               Monmouth                          18.00  
  2 Deschaines, Destiney         Lisb/OH                17.37      20.06  
  3 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth               17.25      21.69  
  4 Lagross, Ashley              MTA                    21.85      21.96  
  5 Smith, Zada                  Boothbay                          22.12  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clement, Libby               Monmouth                          51.24   1 
  2 Lewis, Anna                  Monmouth               54.75      55.25   2 
  3 Obenhaus, Naomi              Lisb/OH                59.27      58.29   2 
  4 Cowing, Bella                Hall-Dale            1:10.00    1:01.10   1 
  5 Deschaines, Destiney         Lisb/OH              1:02.30    1:02.09   2 
  6 Kidd, Emily                  MTA                  1:03.44    1:02.31   2 
  7 Mackay, Alice                MTA                  1:02.69    1:02.60   2 
  8 Lagross, Ashley              MTA                  1:03.12    1:04.97   2 
  9 Smith, Zada                  Boothbay                        1:12.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lisbon/Oak Hill                                     55.86      55.54  
  2 MTA Road Runners                                    55.48      57.48  
  3 MTA Road Runners  'B'                                        1:01.45  
  4 Monmouth                                                     1:01.80  
 -- Hall-Dale High School                             1:04.30        DNS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                     4:45.62  
  2 Lisbon/Oak Hill                                   4:47.21    4:53.37  
  3 MTA Road Runners                                  5:17.69    5:11.94  
  4 Hall-Dale High School                             5:26.97    5:14.29  
 -- MTA Road Runners  'B'                                            DNF  
 -- Boothbay Region HS                                               DNS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                                    11:38.41  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clement, Libby               Monmouth                        4-10.00  
  2 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            4-02.00    4-06.00  
  3 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        Monmouth                        4-04.00  
  4 Chessie, Gabrielle           Lisb/OH              4-04.00    4-00.00  
  4 Madore, Lydiah               Monmouth                        4-00.00  
 -- Bauer, Audrey                Lisb/OH              4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Duguay, Rachel               Lisb/OH              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Curtis, Emma                 Lisb/OH              5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chessie, Gabrielle           Lisb/OH             13-09.00   14-03.00  
  2 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth                       13-00.00  
  3 Deschaines, Destiney         Lisb/OH             14-07.50   12-07.00  
  4 Stevens, McKenzie            Monmouth                       12-02.00  
  4 Reid, Celeste                MTA                 12-07.00   12-02.00  
  6 Sitz, Serena                 MTA                 12-05.00   12-01.00  
  7 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                       11-01.00  
  8 Madore, Lydiah               Monmouth                       10-10.00  
  9 Phelps, Maddison             MTA                 11-05.00   10-07.00  
  9 Poisson, Mackenna            Lisb/OH             11-09.00   10-07.00  
 11 Mackay, Alice                MTA                 11-06.00   10-02.00  
 12 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale           10-00.00    9-04.00  
 13 Mitchell, Joanie             MTA                  7-11.00    8-00.00  
 14 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                        7-03.00  
 15 McDonald, Andy               Monmouth                        6-07.00  
 -- Lynch, Naomi                 Hall-Dale           13-07.00        DNS  
 -- Buckmore, Emma               Hall-Dale           11-03.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chessie, Gabrielle           Lisb/OH             28-06.00   31-00.00  
  2 Cowing, Bella                Hall-Dale           28-00.00   27-10.00  
  3 Sirois, Mya                  Monmouth                       27-07.00  
 -- Deschaines, Destiney         Lisb/OH             31-10.25         ND  
 -- McDonald, Andy               Monmouth                            DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenwick, Hailey              MTA                 27-07.50   25-01.00  
  2 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                       23-01.00  
  3 Sullivan, Riley              Boothbay            23-09.50   22-10.00  
  4 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                       22-09.00  
  5 Stevens, Jocelyn             MTA                 24-04.00   22-08.00  
  6 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                       21-09.00  
  7 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale                      21-04.50  
  8 Cameron, Bree                Monmouth                       21-02.00  
  9 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay            20-00.25   21-00.00  
 10 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                       20-08.00  
 11 Sitz, Serena                 MTA                 23-04.00   20-05.50  
 12 Emery, Daisy                 MTA                 20-06.50   19-10.50  
 13 Crocker, Emilie              Boothbay                       19-09.50  
 14 Phelps, Maddison             MTA                 19-06.50   19-09.00  
 15 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                       19-08.50  
 16 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale           19-09.00   19-07.50  
 17 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                       19-01.00  
 18 Vierling, Grace              Monmouth                       18-10.50  
 19 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                       18-08.00  
 20 Locke, Aryana                Hall-Dale                      17-02.00  
 21 Fletcher, Macie              Lisb/OH             18-08.50   16-08.50  
 22 Mitchell, Joanie             MTA                 15-04.00   16-04.00  
 23 Denis, Ciera                 Monmouth                       14-08.00  
 24 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                       14-01.00  
 25 Margaret, Cally              Boothbay                       13-09.50  
 25 Ramsey, Madyson              Lisb/OH             16-00.50   13-09.50  
 27 Bailey, Samantha             Lisb/OH             13-10.50   13-02.50  
 28 Hicks, Cassidy               Boothbay            15-07.50   12-01.00  
 29 Brault, Kasy                 MTA                 12-05.00   10-02.00  
 -- Cohen, Kayla                 Boothbay                            DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                       74-11.50  
  2 Sullivan, Riley              Boothbay               67-06   60-04.50  
  3 Fenwick, Hailey              MTA                    79-05      60-04  
  4 Cameron, Bree                Monmouth                       58-06.50  
  5 Stevens, Jocelyn             MTA                 56-09.50      58-06  
  6 Wahl, Camryn                 MTA                    54-02      58-04  
  7 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                          58-02  
  8 Phelps, Maddison             MTA                    55-02   56-11.50  
  9 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                       55-04.50  
 10 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                       54-08.50  
 11 Sitz, Serena                 MTA                 60-06.50   54-05.50  
 12 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay               56-04      52-02  
 13 Boyce, Aliya                 MTA                               51-05  
 14 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                          51-00  
 15 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale              42-00      48-10  
 16 Crocker, Emilie              Boothbay                       48-09.50  
 17 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                       46-02.50  
 18 Emery, Daisy                 MTA                    73-07      42-00  
 19 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                          41-09  
 20 Vierling, Grace              Monmouth                          40-04  
 21 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                          39-04  
 22 Foley, Brianna               Lisb/OH                           37-01  
 23 Kidd, Emily                  MTA                    39-10   34-08.50  
 24 Mitchell, Joanie             MTA                 35-10.50   34-02.50  
 25 Margaret, Cally              Boothbay                          31-00  
 26 Denis, Ciera                 Monmouth                       28-11.50  
 27 Brault, Kasy                 MTA                    32-02   28-10.50  
 28 Hicks, Cassidy               Boothbay               35-06      28-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clough, Destiny              Monmouth                          77-09  
  2 Bauer, Amaya                 Monmouth                          74-11  
  3 Fletcher, Macie              Lisb/OH                62-06      72-08  
  4 Fletcher, Audrey             Monmouth                          69-08  
  5 Fenwick, Hailey              MTA                    85-00      65-03  
  6 Sitz, Serena                 MTA                    67-10      64-03  
  7 Hodgdon, Emma                Boothbay               59-04      60-06  
  8 Stevens, Jocelyn             MTA                    49-08      54-08  
  9 Crocker, Emilie              Boothbay                          53-10  
 10 Kenney, Caitlyn              Monmouth                          53-07  
 11 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale              56-02      53-04  
 12 Mason, Elizabeth             Monmouth                          51-04  
 13 Phelps, Maddison             MTA                    48-09      48-10  
 14 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale                         48-04  
 15 Trott, Alexis                Monmouth                          47-03  
 16 Clough, Maddie               Monmouth                          46-08  
 17 Hickman, Sam                 Monmouth                          42-08  
 18 Whalen, Taylor               Monmouth                          37-09  
 19 Emery, Daisy                 MTA                    47-00      37-04  
 20 Vierling, Grace              Monmouth                          36-00  
 21 Bailey, Samantha             Lisb/OH                           31-04  
 22 Brault, Kasy                 MTA                    21-00      28-04  
 -- Ramsey, Madyson              Lisb/OH                             DNS  
 -- Cohen, Kayla                 Boothbay                            DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dwinal, Chloe                Monmouth             9:13.89    9:34.13  
  2 Willey, Emma                 Lisb/OH              9:40.34    9:54.57  
  3 Mooney, Amelia               Lisb/OH             10:26.38   10:15.19  
  4 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale           11:20.30   10:22.96  
  5 Obenhaus, Naomi              Lisb/OH             10:40.37   10:29.18  
  6 Lucas, Abby                  Lisb/OH             12:13.06   12:52.16  
 -- Schlosser, Ava               Boothbay                             DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale              12.20      12.35   1 
  2 Jordan, Jon                  MTA                    11.91      12.42   1 
  3 Thompson, Isaiah             Lisb/OH                12.61      12.49   1 
  4 Starbird, Dylan              MTA                    11.98      12.53   1 
  5 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay               12.45      12.78   1 
  6 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale              12.49      12.89   1 
  7 Fullerton, Elijah            Lisb/OH                13.09      12.98   2 
  8 McDougal, Caleb              Hall-Dale              13.00      13.23   3 
  9 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              12.77      13.30   2 
 10 Hayden, Silas                MTA                               13.42   4 
 11 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              13.49      13.73   2 
 12 Storer, Patrick              MTA                    13.81      13.78   3 
 13 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              13.87      13.90   3 
 14 Wood, Andrew                 MTA                    13.76      13.93   3 
 15 Perron, Wyatt                Lisb/OH                14.51      14.06   3 
 16 Andrews, Alex                MTA                    13.43      14.35   2 
 17 Decatur, Cody                Lisb/OH                15.35      16.32   4 
 -- Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale              12.88        DNS   2 
 -- Merrill, Ethan               Hall-Dale              13.00        DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Gage                  MTA                    14.23        DNS   3 
 -- Masterson, Jackson           MTA                                 DNS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jon                  MTA                    23.85      24.53   5 
  2 Harris, Graham               Boothbay                          25.71   1 
  3 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH                25.51      25.93   5 
  4 Burnell, Evan                Monmouth                          26.02   1 
  5 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay               27.81      26.20   4 
  6 Quatrano, Riley              Lisb/OH                26.22      26.27   4 
  7 Blake, Adrian                Lisb/OH                26.01      26.44   5 
  8 Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH                26.03      26.61   5 
  9 McDougal, Caleb              Hall-Dale              26.00      27.00   5 
 10 Storer, Patrick              MTA                    28.46      27.92   3 
 11 Gerardi, Angelo              MTA                               27.92   1 
 12 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              28.50      28.27   3 
 13 Wood, Andrew                 MTA                    29.71      28.59   2 
 14 DeFroscia, William           MTA                    28.92      28.80   3 
 15 Cole, Alex                   Lisb/OH                28.28      28.98   3 
 16 Durland, Hunter              MTA                    30.10      29.58   2 
 17 Smith, Gage                  MTA                    28.14      29.73   3 
 18 Decatur, Cody                Lisb/OH                32.68      34.86   2 
 -- Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              29.87        DNS   2 
 -- Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale              26.18        DNS   4 
 -- Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale              28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Merrill, Ethan               Hall-Dale              28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Starbird, Dylan              MTA                    24.79        DNS   5 
 -- Charles, Cam                 MTA                    29.31        DNS   3 
 -- Martinez, Oskar              MTA                    27.47        DNS   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Starbird, Dylan              MTA                               57.74   1 
  2 Bean, Owen                   Hall-Dale                         57.93   4 
  3 Harris, Graham               Boothbay                          58.26   1 
  4 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale              58.81      58.57   3 
  5 Fullerton, Elijah            Lisb/OH              1:00.42    1:00.85   3 
  6 DeFroscia, William           MTA                             1:02.39   1 
  7 Gerardi, Angelo              MTA                  1:10.16    1:02.73   2 
  8 Perron, Wyatt                Lisb/OH              1:05.20    1:03.03   2 
  9 Smith, Gage                  MTA                  1:04.57    1:03.26   3 
 10 Davis, Darien                Lisb/OH              1:02.73    1:04.45   3 
 11 Lewis, TJ                    Monmouth                        1:04.85   1 
 12 Story, Ben                   Monmouth             1:04.15    1:06.00   3 
 13 Durland, Hunter              MTA                             1:06.26   4 
 14 Dolan, Mike                  Monmouth                        1:08.38   1 
 15 Starbird, Ben                MTA                  1:08.01    1:09.27   2 
 16 Hall, Corbin                 Lisb/OH              1:09.74    1:10.43   2 
 -- Deming, Jack                 MTA                  1:06.95        DNS   2 
 -- Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale            1:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH              1:03.65        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             2:12.79    2:10.18   1 
  2 Schlotterbeck, David         Lisb/OH              2:08.15    2:11.16   1 
  3 Burkhardt, Hunter            Lisb/OH              2:09.06    2:13.10   1 
  4 Bean, Owen                   Hall-Dale            2:14.60    2:13.53   1 
  5 Marble, Denny                MTA                  2:10.00    2:16.28   1 
  6 Scovil, Adam                 Hall-Dale                       2:16.77   2 
  7 Kidd, David                  MTA                  2:23.67    2:18.01   1 
  8 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth                        2:21.63   2 
  9 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            2:26.55    2:22.62   1 
 10 Bate, Hunter                 MTA                  2:26.54    2:27.67   1 
 11 May, Izaya                   Lisb/OH              2:32.43    2:31.97   1 
 12 Butterfield, Jacob           MTA                  2:28.13    2:32.93   1 
 13 Lewis, TJ                    Monmouth                        2:36.73   2 
 14 Rugullies, Kadrian           Lisb/OH              2:40.29    2:40.75   1 
 15 Hall, Corbin                 Lisb/OH              2:37.92    2:45.42   1 
 16 Thurlow, Dalton              MTA                             2:45.71   2 
 17 Dolan, Mike                  Monmouth                        2:50.98   2 
 18 Mockler, Luis                Lisb/OH              3:01.97    2:52.20   2 
 19 Roberts, John                Boothbay             3:05.81    2:53.47   2 
 20 Kulow, Robert                Lisb/OH              3:31.57    3:16.54   2 
 21 Kudlow, Zachary              Lisb/OH              3:30.93    3:31.35   2 
 -- Elder, Fox                   Boothbay                            DNS   2 
 -- Erhard, Blake                Boothbay                            DNS   2 
 -- Martinez, Oskar              MTA                                 DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth                            DNS   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             4:56.82    4:51.40  
  2 Burnell, Evan                Monmouth             5:06.35    4:53.92  
  3 Butterfield, Ben             MTA                  4:56.95    4:53.96  
  4 Laviolette, Aidan            Lisb/OH              5:04.56    4:58.29  
  5 Burkhardt, Hunter            Lisb/OH              5:08.24    5:02.66  
  6 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth             5:18.57    5:11.45  
  7 Wells, Dillan                MTA                  5:13.76    5:18.17  
  8 Chatterton, Nathan           Boothbay             5:26.78    5:18.31  
  9 Butterfield, Jacob           MTA                  5:09.39    5:28.45  
 10 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale            5:27.65    5:31.82  
 11 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth                        5:51.78  
 12 Cockerham, Ethan             MTA                             5:55.48  
 13 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth             6:16.20    5:56.44  
 14 Rugullies, Kadrian           Lisb/OH              5:19.75    5:59.90  
 15 Shambarger, Geoffrey         Lisb/OH              5:54.13    6:00.04  
 16 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale                       6:03.79  
 17 Thurlow, Dalton              MTA                  6:55.32    6:21.71  
 -- Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale                           DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlotterbeck, David         Lisb/OH             10:30.22   10:56.16  
  2 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth            11:08.64   11:10.99  
  3 Burnell, Evan                Monmouth                       11:54.81  
  4 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth            12:29.66   12:19.33  
  5 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth            12:41.37   12:19.39  
  6 Ray, Michael                 Lisb/OH             12:07.14   12:25.14  
  7 Story, Ben                   Monmouth            13:27.77   12:29.27  
  8 Bate, Hunter                 MTA                            12:49.13  
  9 Butterfield, Jacob           MTA                            13:04.60  
 10 Boulet, Max                  Lisb/OH             12:37.19   13:16.04  
 11 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale                      13:18.11  
 12 Guiou, Andrew                Hall-Dale                      13:33.01  
 13 Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale           14:31.44   13:43.93  
 14 Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale                      15:10.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH                17.63      17.57   1 
  2 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay               19.62      19.36   2 
  3 Cole, Alex                   Lisb/OH                19.38      19.57   1 
  4 Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH                18.59      19.73   1 
  5 Hayden, Silas                MTA                    20.36      21.10   2 
  6 Charles, Cam                 MTA                    21.63      22.48   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH                46.50      47.92   3 
  2 Laviolette, Aidan            Lisb/OH                47.14      48.50   3 
  3 Hayden, Silas                MTA                    47.17      48.52   3 
  4 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay               49.02      50.01   3 
  5 Cole, Alex                   Lisb/OH                49.38      50.17   2 
  6 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              51.21      51.20   2 
  7 Charles, Cam                 MTA                               53.76   1 
  8 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale              56.69      55.32   1 
  9 Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale              57.34      56.82   1 
 -- Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH                50.69        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MTA Road Runners                                    46.69      46.86  
  2 Lisbon/Oak Hill                                     47.90      47.77  
  3 MTA Road Runners  'B'                                          52.62  
  4 Hall-Dale High School                               51.89      53.15  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MTA Road Runners                                  3:53.91    3:51.08  
  2 Boothbay Region HS                                           3:54.51  
  3 Lisbon/Oak Hill                                   4:00.34    4:01.24  
  4 Hall-Dale High School                             3:58.02    4:01.28  
  5 MTA Road Runners  'B'                                        4:10.52  
 -- Monmouth                                                         DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MTA Road Runners                                  9:13.65    9:00.83  
  2 Monmouth                                                     9:31.50  
  3 Lisbon/Oak Hill                                   8:23.32   10:23.11  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale            6-05.00    6-02.00  
  2 Masterson, Jackson           MTA                  5-10.00    5-06.00  
  3 Ross, Parker                 MTA                             5-00.00  
  4 Marble, Denny                MTA                  4-06.00    4-10.00  
  4 Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Fullerton, Elijah            Lisb/OH              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Perkins, Will                Boothbay             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Story, Ben                   Monmouth                             NH  
 -- Andrews, Alex                MTA                  4-06.00         NH  
 -- Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth                             NH  
 -- Kidd, David                  MTA                  5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Poulin, Nick                 MTA                  6-02.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale            8-00.00    7-06.00  
  1 Bolton, Daniel               Lisb/OH              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  1 Lizzotte, Hunter             Hall-Dale            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Blake, Adrian                Lisb/OH              9-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 May, Izaya                   Lisb/OH              5-00.00    6-06.00  
  6 Davis, Darien                Lisb/OH              5-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale            6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Mockler, Luis                Lisb/OH                              NH  
 -- Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH              6-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale           20-09.00   20-00.00  
  2 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH             18-00.50   18-01.00  
  3 Masterson, Jackson           MTA                 20-01.50   17-10.00  
  4 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale                      17-05.00  
  5 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale                      16-09.00  
  6 Quatrano, Riley              Lisb/OH             16-05.50   16-05.00  
  7 Charles, Cam                 MTA                 15-03.00   15-04.00  
  8 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale            9-02.00   15-00.00  
  8 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth                       15-00.00  
 10 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale           13-06.00   14-11.00  
 10 Bate, Hunter                 MTA                            14-11.00  
 12 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale           16-00.00   14-09.00  
 13 Story, Ben                   Monmouth                       13-10.00  
 14 Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH             15-02.00   13-09.00  
 15 Cockerham, Ethan             MTA                 12-11.00   13-07.00  
 16 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale           12-05.00   13-04.00  
 17 Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale                      12-05.00  
 18 Storer, Patrick              MTA                 12-00.00   12-04.00  
 19 Bouchard, Levi               MTA                 13-07.00   12-03.00  
 20 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale           12-09.00   12-02.00  
 21 Andrews, Alex                MTA                 12-06.00   11-08.00  
 22 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           13-10.00   11-06.00  
 23 DeFroscia, William           MTA                 11-08.00   11-04.00  
 24 Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale           13-01.00   11-00.00  
 -- Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale           19-00.00         ND  
 -- Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH             16-06.50         ND  
 -- Thompson, Isaiah             Lisb/OH             16-11.50         ND  
 -- Poulin, Nick                 MTA                 19-09.00        DNS  
 -- Wood, Andrew                 MTA                                 DNS  
 -- Durland, Hunter              MTA                 13-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale           38-01.00   37-00.00  
  2 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay            36-06.00   36-08.00  
  3 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH                        36-04.00  
  4 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale                      36-01.00  
  5 Quatrano, Riley              Lisb/OH             34-07.00   33-09.00  
  6 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           27-02.00   28-09.00  
  7 Andrews, Alex                MTA                 28-09.00   25-07.00  
 -- Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale           33-10.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale           44-07.50   42-02.00  
  2 Thompson, Isaiah             Lisb/OH             43-00.50   37-11.50  
  3 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH             41-04.00   36-04.50  
  4 Deming, Jack                 MTA                 34-01.00   35-06.50  
  5 Martin, Jared                Monmouth                       34-07.00  
  6 Martinez, Oskar              MTA                 38-06.00   34-01.00  
  7 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth                       33-05.00  
  8 Harmon, Brady                Boothbay                       32-09.00  
  9 Dyer, Konor                  MTA                 33-05.00   32-07.00  
 10 Morley, Nick                 Boothbay                       31-00.50  
 11 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale           34-01.50   31-00.00  
 12 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale           27-11.50   30-04.50  
 13 Jensen, Tyler                MTA                 30-07.50   28-11.00  
 14 Rumney, Ben                  Boothbay            28-07.00   28-09.00  
 15 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH             27-04.00   27-07.00  
 16 Tooker, Cade                 MTA                 29-09.50   27-06.50  
 17 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay            28-06.25   26-06.00  
 18 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale           25-06.00   26-03.50  
 19 Ross, Parker                 MTA                 23-00.50   26-03.00  
 20 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay            25-11.00   25-11.00  
 21 Markham, Nick                Hall-Dale           23-06.00   25-07.00  
 22 Mitchell, Matthew            MTA                 25-11.50   25-04.00  
 23 Farr, Logan                  Monmouth                       24-00.50  
 24 Bouchard, Levi               MTA                            23-09.00  
 24 Chapman, Kody                MTA                 20-02.50   23-09.00  
 26 Thurlow, Dalton              MTA                 23-04.50   22-05.00  
 27 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale           23-03.00   22-04.00  
 28 Hupper, Troy                 MTA                 21-03.50   22-02.50  
 29 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale           21-06.00   19-10.50  
 30 Elliot, Rex                  Hall-Dale           19-02.50   19-08.00  
 31 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale           20-06.00   19-06.50  
 -- Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH             32-08.00        DNS  
 -- Edgecomb, Declan             Hall-Dale           35-10.00        DNS  
 -- Watson, Logan                Hall-Dale                           DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale             123-02  100-11.50  
  2 Martin, Jared                Monmouth                          85-05  
  3 Harmon, Brady                Boothbay                          82-00  
  4 Dyer, Konor                  MTA                    67-09   77-07.50  
  5 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth                          77-00  
  6 Deming, Jack                 MTA                    68-00   72-05.50  
  7 Starbird, Ben                MTA                    71-07   70-09.50  
  8 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale              65-02      69-04  
  9 Tooker, Cade                 MTA                    66-08      69-00  
 10 Markham, Nick                Hall-Dale              56-11      64-04  
 11 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay               68-02   62-06.50  
 12 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale           58-03.50      62-04  
 13 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth                       61-07.50  
 14 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH                65-06      60-09  
 15 Ross, Parker                 MTA                 53-11.50      60-03  
 16 Mitchell, Matthew            MTA                    57-05   57-06.50  
 17 Farr, Logan                  Monmouth                          57-06  
 18 Cockerham, Ethan             MTA                    60-01      57-04  
 19 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay               52-04   55-01.50  
 20 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale              51-07      52-06  
 21 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale              64-03      52-03  
 22 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              65-02      50-08  
 23 Guiou, Andrew                Hall-Dale           56-09.50   50-07.50  
 24 Jensen, Tyler                MTA                    50-11   49-05.50  
 25 Elliot, Rex                  Hall-Dale              51-05      44-05  
 26 Chapman, Kody                MTA                 36-03.50   41-04.50  
 27 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale           49-01.50   41-01.50  
 28 Hupper, Troy                 MTA                    37-04      38-09  
 -- Watson, Logan                Hall-Dale                           DNS  
 -- Edgecomb, Declan             Hall-Dale              69-10        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale             148-07     148-08  
  2 Farr, Logan                  Monmouth                         122-08  
  3 Starbird, Ben                MTA                   104-06     111-10  
  4 Tooker, Cade                 MTA                   112-05     108-02  
  5 Wells, Dillan                MTA                   113-08     101-10  
  6 Morley, Nick                 Boothbay                          96-05  
  7 Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth                          94-08  
  8 Bate, Hunter                 MTA                    99-09      94-07  
  9 Mitchell, Matthew            MTA                    81-10      84-11  
 10 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale             100-02      84-01  
 11 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale                         83-01  
 12 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale              83-08      81-00  
 13 Bouchard, Levi               MTA                    82-03      80-09  
 14 Dyer, Konor                  MTA                   100-11      80-08  
 15 Jensen, Tyler                MTA                    82-01      79-08  
 16 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth                          78-03  
 17 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale              83-11      78-02  
 18 Harmon, Brady                Boothbay                          77-07  
 19 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              67-06      75-02  
 20 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale              72-06      75-00  
 21 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH                71-00      73-05  
 22 Rumney, Ben                  Boothbay                          73-01  
 23 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay                          72-11  
 24 Ross, Parker                 MTA                    57-01      69-07  
 25 Deming, Jack                 MTA                    84-00      61-05  
 26 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale                         60-10  
 27 Guiou, Andrew                Hall-Dale              63-11      59-07  
 28 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale              49-06      58-06  
 29 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay               51-06      55-08  
 30 Hupper, Troy                 MTA                    60-06      55-02  
 30 Merrill, Ethan               Hall-Dale                         55-02  
 32 Chapman, Kody                MTA                    54-08      53-05  
 33 Elliot, Rex                  Hall-Dale              40-02      49-03  
 -- Watson, Logan                Hall-Dale                           DNS  
 -- Markham, Nick                Hall-Dale              58-07        DNS  
 -- Deblois, Nick                Monmouth                            DNS  
 -- Edgecomb, Declan             Hall-Dale              75-04        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            8:09.88    7:48.55  
  2 May, Izaya                   Lisb/OH              8:26.81    7:49.20  
  3 Shambarger, Geoffrey         Lisb/OH              7:34.10    7:52.76  
  4 Butterfield, Ben             MTA                  8:11.42    7:56.88  
  5 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH              7:11.28    8:13.51  
  6 Hall, Corbin                 Lisb/OH              7:55.87    8:58.66  
  7 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth             8:45.69    9:17.12  
  8 Cockerham, Ethan             MTA                  9:04.26    9:32.75  
  9 Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale            9:52.93    9:59.40  
 10 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale           10:21.58   10:06.31  
 11 Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale           11:17.63   10:46.70  
 12 Chapman, Kody                MTA                 11:57.75   11:11.15  
 13 Kulow, Robert                Lisb/OH             12:14.16   11:21.93  
 14 Kudlow, Zachary              Lisb/OH             12:00.14   11:43.11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   155        2) Lisbon/Oak Hill           101.50
    3) MTA Road Runners            55.50     4) Hall-Dale High School      28   
    5) Boothbay Region HS          19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lisbon/Oak Hill            115.50     2) Hall-Dale High School      97   
    3) MTA Road Runners            86.50     4) Boothbay Region HS         52   
    5) Monmouth                    41