Lewiston home meet - 4/30/2019                         
                               at Lewiston HS                                
                                    Results  
          WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR TRACK RESULTS"                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cony High School  'A'                              10:36.48    8   
     1) Bri Harriman FR                 2) Tessa Jorgensen SO             
     3) Cecilia Guadalupi FR            4) Julia Reny SO                  
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                           11:20.86    6   
     1) Vanessa Norris FR               2) Alicia Wall SO                 
     3) Jennifer Ferry SO               4) Olivia Tiner SO                
  3 Maranacook High School  'A'                        11:21.50    4   
     1) Sophie O'Clair SO               2) Lily Welch SR                  
     3) Maura Taylor JR                 4) Molly McGrail JR               
  4 Brunswick High School  'A'                         11:25.78    2   
     1) Margaret Chingos FR             2) Aela Hemberger FR              
  5 Lewiston High School  'A'                          12:23.31  
     1) Saadia Awil FR                  2) Paige Collins FR               
     3) Amino Dagane SR                 4) Brooke Cloutier SR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Reny                 SO Cony                     16.96   1   8   
  2 Kristen Kirk              FR Cony                     18.54   1   6   
  3 Mallory Audette           FR Cony                     18.56   2   4   
  4 Ophelia Ladner            FR Brunswick                18.63   3   2   
  5 Denali Norris             SO Winslow                  19.08   2   1   
  6 Maeghan Bernard           SR Winslow                  19.26   1 
  7 Maria Bellegarde          SR Lewiston                 19.70   1 
  8 Alexis Freeman            FR Lewiston                 19.90   2 
  9 Josianna Spearman         FR Lewiston                 21.14   1 
 10 Gabby Bensen              SO Cony                     21.37   3 
 11 Paige Coaty-Neff          FR Cony                     23.21   3 
 12 Nina Gyorgy               JR Maranacook               24.67   2 
 13 Vita Scott                JR Maranacook               25.80   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Warn                SO Winslow                  13.94   1   8   
  2 Sadie Irza                SO Winslow                  14.36   1   6   
  3 Jillian Brown             JR Cony                     14.38   1   4   
  4 Zinab Albrahaihi          FR Cony                     14.41   3   2   
  5 Jorja Flynn               FR Lewiston                 14.52   1   1   
  6 Daryn Wood                FR Brunswick                14.70   3 
  7 Bodhi Littlefield         SO Winslow                  14.76   1 
  8 Erin Wathen               SO Cony                     14.89   2 
  9 Ashleigh Audet            FR Cony                     14.93   1 
 10 Nhasino Phan              SO Cony                     15.03   2 
 11 Kenzie Langley            JR Lewiston                 15.05   1 
 12 London Dinkel             FR Cony                     15.13   2 
 13 Teresa Koval              FR Brunswick                15.47   3 
 14 Mckayla Fortin            FR Winslow                  15.48   2 
 15 Adelina Kadina            FR Lewiston                 15.90   2 
 16 Alison Stabins            JR Winslow                  16.08   2 
 17 Eva Alwrard               FR Cony                     16.09   2 
 18 Carina Simao              FR Lewiston                 16.23   1 
 19 Cassidy Shink             JR Maranacook               16.88   3 
 20 Amelia Karwacky           FR Brunswick                17.76   3 
 21 Haylee Casey              SO Cony                     19.07   2 
 22 Rossalyn Cuevas           FR Cony                     21.19   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annemarie Towle           JR Cony                   9:23.99    8   
  2 Alexis Freeman            FR Lewiston               9:52.04    6   
  3 Nisrin Mohamed            FR Lewiston              11:45.97    4   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Tiner              SO Winslow                5:51.38    8   
  2 Cecilia Guadalupi         FR Cony                   5:52.48    6   
  3 Sophie O'Clair            SO Maranacook             5:53.19    4   
  4 Zaid Teklu                SR Lewiston               5:53.36    2   
  5 Grace Kirk                FR Cony                   5:56.51    1   
  6 Lily Welch                SR Maranacook             6:15.48  
  7 Amanda Jorgensen          FR Cony                   6:20.04  
  8 Vanessa Norris            FR Winslow                6:27.57  
  9 Jennifer Ferry            SO Winslow                6:31.76  
 10 Adeline Dolley            SO Brunswick              6:55.03  
 11 Maggie Johnson            SO Brunswick              6:59.57  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewiston High School  'A'                             53.94    8   
     1)                                 2) Maria Bellegarde SR            
     3) Jorja Flynn FR                  4) Amelia Wedderburn FR           
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                              54.77    6   
     1) Denali Norris SO                2) Bodhi Littlefield SO           
     3) Willa Dolley JR                 4) Sadie Irza SO                  
  3 Cony High School  'A'                                 55.55    4   
     1) Jillian Brown JR                2) Ashleigh Audet FR              
     3) Nhasino Phan SO                 4) Erin Wathen SO                 
  4 Brunswick High School  'A'                            57.70    2   
     1) Kaeden Green FR                 2) Teresa Koval FR                
     3) Daryn Wood FR                   4)                                
  5 Maranacook High School  'A'                         1:02.24  
     1) Cassidy Shink JR                2) Hannah Liscord JR              
     3) Nina Gyorgy JR                  4) Grace Despres SR               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Tiner              SO Winslow                1:05.09   1   8   
  2 Carly Warn                SO Winslow                1:06.22   1   6   
  3 Kaelyn Lakey              JR Winslow                1:06.38   1   4   
  4 Zinab Albrahaihi          FR Cony                   1:06.72   2   2   
  5 Brooke Cloutier           SR Lewiston               1:08.90   1   1   
  6 Weslee Littlefield        SR Winslow                1:11.26   2 
  7 Kaley Trask               JR Cony                   1:12.04   1 
  8 Jenna Badeau              FR Maranacook             1:12.59   2 
  9 Zina Gregor               SR Cony                   1:13.06   1 
 10 Grace Smith               JR Winslow                1:13.34   1 
 11 Jillian Brown             JR Cony                   1:15.98   1 
 12 Megan St. Cyr             SR Lewiston               1:16.63   2 
 13 Ashleigh Audet            FR Cony                   1:20.20   2 
 14 Haylee Casey              SO Cony                   1:48.86   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Reny                 SO Cony                     48.88   1   8   
  2 Kristen Kirk              FR Cony                     53.46   2   6   
  3 Ophelia Ladner            FR Brunswick                55.03   3   4   
  4 Kaeden Green              FR Brunswick                55.24   3   2   
  5 Mallory Audette           FR Cony                     55.47   1   1   
  6 Maria Bellegarde          SR Lewiston                 57.68   1 
  7 Josianna Spearman         FR Lewiston                 58.69   1 
  8 Alexis Freeman            FR Lewiston               1:00.57   2 
  9 Gabby Bensen              SO Cony                   1:00.77   2 
 10 Caroline Welch            JR Maranacook             1:01.40   2 
 11 Hannah Liscord            JR Maranacook             1:02.27   1 
 12 Paige Coaty-Neff          FR Cony                   1:02.79   2 
 13 Lindsay Moulton           FR Winslow                1:07.33   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Wayne              JR Brunswick              2:33.80   2   8   
  2 Julia Reny                SO Cony                   2:36.69   2   6   
  3 Bri Harriman              FR Cony                   2:39.02   2   4   
  4 Cecilia Guadalupi         FR Cony                   2:43.22   1   2   
  5 Grace Kirk                FR Cony                   2:43.34   1   1   
  6 Aela Hemberger            FR Brunswick              2:44.21   2 
  7 Molly McGrail             JR Maranacook             2:45.07   2 
  8 Margaret Chingos          FR Brunswick              2:51.78   2 
  9 Alicia Wall               SO Winslow                2:56.76   2 
 10 Amanda Jorgensen          FR Cony                   2:56.76   2 
 11 Paige Collins             FR Lewiston               2:58.24   2 
 12 Mckayla Fortin            FR Winslow                3:02.34   1 
 13 Jenna Badeau              FR Maranacook             3:04.82   1 
 14 Grace Bilodeau            SO Winslow                3:06.01   1 
 15 Paige Spears              SO Winslow                3:07.88   1 
 16 Saadia Awil               FR Lewiston               3:12.43   2 
 17 Olivia Penley             FR Lewiston               3:12.86   2 
 18 Katie Stevens             JR Winslow                3:18.42   1 
 19 Amino Dagane              SR Lewiston               3:20.25   2 
 20 Annemarie Towle           JR Cony                   3:23.98   1 
 21 Cambelle Nutting          JR Maranacook             3:25.90   1 
 22 Madina Yonis              FR Lewiston               3:35.65   1 
 23 Keely Nutting             FR Winslow                3:49.99   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Reny                 SO Cony                     27.63   1   8   
  2 Amelia Wedderburn         FR Lewiston                 28.46   1   6   
  3 Willa Dolley              JR Winslow                  29.61   1   4   
  4 Carly Warn                SO Winslow                  29.93   1   2   
  5 Kaelyn Lakey              JR Winslow                  30.16   1   1   
  6 Denali Norris             SO Winslow                  30.81   3 
  7 Jorja Flynn               FR Lewiston                 30.81   1 
  8 Jillian Brown             JR Cony                     30.95   2 
  9 Zina Gregor               SR Cony                     31.20   2 
 10 Ashleigh Audet            FR Cony                     31.42   2 
 11 Josianna Spearman         FR Lewiston                 31.51   2 
 12 Sadie Irza                SO Winslow                  31.53   1 
 13 Daryn Wood                FR Brunswick                31.63   4 
 14 Bodhi Littlefield         SO Winslow                  31.72   2 
 15 Nhasino Phan              SO Cony                     32.14   2 
 16 Zinab Albrahaihi          FR Cony                     32.48   1 
 17 Teresa Koval              FR Brunswick                32.58   4 
 18 Carina Simao              FR Lewiston                 32.72   3 
 19 Erin Wathen               SO Cony                     32.91   3 
 20 Ashley Cray               JR Maranacook               33.57   2 
 21 London Dinkel             FR Cony                     35.29   2 
 22 Cassidy Shink             JR Maranacook               35.63   4 
 23 Madina Yonis              FR Lewiston                 36.23   3 
 24 Olivia Penley             FR Lewiston                 37.04   3 
 25 Haylee Casey              SO Cony                     45.63   3 
 26 Rossalyn Cuevas           FR Cony                     50.85   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie O'Clair            SO Maranacook            13:07.30    8   
  2 Tessa Jorgensen           SO Cony                  13:09.47    6   
  3 Ally Waller               SR Cony                  14:19.31    4   
  4 Hannah Richardson         SO Cony                  14:37.65    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winslow High School  'A'                            4:30.79    8   
     1) Kaelyn Lakey JR                 2) Denali Norris SO               
     3) Bodhi Littlefield SO            4) Olivia Tiner SO                
  2 Cony High School  'A'                               4:30.82    6   
     1) Julia Reny SO                   2) Anna Reny SO                   
     3) Zinab Albrahaihi FR             4) Nhasino Phan SO                
  3 Brunswick High School  'A'                          4:53.44    4   
     1) Margaret Chingos FR             2) Aela Hemberger FR              
  4 Lewiston High School  'A'                           4:54.65    2   
     1) Kenzie Langley JR               2) Paige Collins FR               
     3) Brooke Cloutier SR              4) Zaid Teklu SR                  
  5 Maranacook High School  'A'                         5:00.40  
     1) Grace Despres SR                2) Maura Taylor JR                
     3) Molly McGrail JR                4) Jenna Badeau FR                
 -- Cony High School  'B'                              X4:49.00  
     1) Zina Gregor SR                  2) Mallory Audette FR             
     3) Bri Harriman FR                 4) Amanda Jorgensen FR            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Cray               JR Maranacook             4-10.00    8   
  2 Kristen Kirk              FR Cony                   4-08.00    6   
  3 Tess Towle                FR Cony                  J4-08.00    3   
  3 Kaelyn Lakey              JR Winslow               J4-08.00    3   
  5 Madison Morin             JR Winslow                4-06.00    1   
  6 Kaley Trask               JR Cony                  J4-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict Citenga          JR Lewiston              15-02.00    8   
  2 Willa Dolley              JR Winslow               15-00.00    6   
  3 Katrina Bolduc            JR Lewiston              14-09.50    4   
  4 Kaley Trask               JR Cony                  14-07.00    2   
  5 Amelia Wedderburn         FR Lewiston              14-06.50    1   
  6 Kenzie Langley            JR Lewiston              14-00.00  
  7 Kaeden Green              FR Brunswick             13-10.50  
  7 Mallory Audette           FR Cony                  13-10.50  
  9 Grace Despres             SR Maranacook            13-09.00  
 10 Grace Smith               JR Winslow               13-08.50  
 11 Paige Coaty-Neff          FR Cony                  13-06.00  
 12 Tess Towle                FR Cony                  13-02.50  
 13 Zaid Teklu                SR Lewiston              12-08.00  
 14 Josianna Spearman         FR Lewiston              12-06.00  
 15 Bri Harriman              FR Cony                  12-05.00  
 15 Madison Morin             JR Winslow               12-05.00  
 17 Ashley Quirion            JR Winslow               12-03.50  
 18 London Dinkel             FR Cony                  11-11.50  
 19 Caroline White            FR Brunswick             11-06.00  
 19 Caroline Mosca               Cony                  11-06.00  
 21 Eva Alwrard               FR Cony                  11-01.00  
 -- Alison Stabins            JR Winslow                   FOUL  
 -- Rossalyn Cuevas           FR Cony                      FOUL  
 -- Carina Simao              FR Lewiston                  FOUL  
 -- Teresa Koval              FR Brunswick                 FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carly Warn                SO Winslow               34-04.50    8   
  2 Katrina Bolduc            JR Lewiston              32-08.00    6   
  3 Kaeden Green              FR Brunswick             31-09.75    4   
  4 Grace Despres             SR Maranacook            31-06.00    2   
  5 Grace Smith               JR Winslow               31-04.00    1   
  6 Tess Towle                FR Cony                  31-02.50  
  7 Willa Dolley              JR Winslow               30-08.50  
  8 Kenzie Langley            JR Lewiston              30-01.50  
  9 Ashley Quirion            JR Winslow               28-05.50  
 10 Bri Harriman              FR Cony                  27-09.00  
 11 Caroline White            FR Brunswick             26-10.75  
 12 Alison Stabins            JR Winslow               26-06.50  
 -- Micaela Turgeon           FR Brunswick                 FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Reny                SO Cony                    101-01    8   
  2 Gabrielle Green           SO Maranacook               95-01    6   
  3 Sydney Roy                SO Lewiston                 90-06    4   
  4 Brooke Cloutier           SR Lewiston                 87-05    2   
  5 Carey Arnold              JR Brunswick                72-07    1   
  6 Zaid Teklu                SR Lewiston                 71-05  
  7 Madison Roy               SR Lewiston                J71-05  
  8 Talia Jorgensen           SO Cony                     68-05  
  9 Laura Ireland             SR Maranacook               67-03  
 10 Ophelia Ladner            FR Brunswick                61-00  
 11 Megan St. Cyr             SR Lewiston                 58-07  
 12 Elizabeth Young              Cony                     56-00  
 12 Justice Pickard           JR Winslow                  56-00  
 14 Shelby DeMott             FR Maranacook               53-06  
 15 Victoria Seliano          JR Lewiston                 51-04  
 16 Willy O'Brien             SO Brunswick                50-01  
 17 Alicia Wall               SO Winslow                  49-04  
 18 Aisha Caron               FR Lewiston                 49-02  
 19 RhiAnnon Patrie           FR Lewiston                 48-03  
 20 Madison Morin             JR Winslow                  37-08  
 21 Eyana Brimigion           JR Lewiston                 37-04  
 22 Angelique Moody              Cony                     28-03  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laila Bunnitt             JR Lewiston                107-08    8   
  2 Weslee Littlefield        SR Winslow                  88-03    6   
  3 Rosalie White             SR Brunswick                87-01    4   
  4 Gabrielle Green           SO Maranacook               76-07    2   
  5 Justice Pickard           JR Winslow                  75-02    1   
  6 Talia Jorgensen           SO Cony                     69-11  
  7 Laura Ireland             SR Maranacook               69-07  
  8 Sydney Roy                SO Lewiston                 68-00  
  9 Ashley Quirion            JR Winslow                  65-00  
 10 Caroline Mosca               Cony                     64-03  
 11 Madison Roy               SR Lewiston                 61-02  
 12 Gabby Bensen              SO Cony                     57-06  
 13 Grace Smith               JR Winslow                  57-05  
 14 Willy O'Brien             SO Brunswick                56-06  
 15 Shelby DeMott             FR Maranacook               53-00  
 16 Victoria Seliano          JR Lewiston                 51-03  
 17 Angelique Moody              Cony                     45-02  
 -- Eyana Brimigion           JR Lewiston                  FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict Citenga          JR Lewiston              33-03.00    8   
  2 Sydney Roy                SO Lewiston              32-09.00    6   
  3 Laila Bunnitt             JR Lewiston              32-01.00    4   
  4 Rosalie White             SR Brunswick             30-06.00    2   
  5 Weslee Littlefield        SR Winslow               28-10.00    1   
  6 Laura Ireland             SR Maranacook            27-00.00  
  7 Caroline Mosca               Cony                  26-04.00  
  8 Gabrielle Green           SO Maranacook            25-05.00  
  9 Gabby Bensen              SO Cony                  25-01.00  
 10 Ashley Quirion            JR Winslow               24-00.00  
 11 RhiAnnon Patrie           FR Lewiston              23-10.00  
 11 Alicia Wall               SO Winslow               23-10.00  
 13 Madison Roy               SR Lewiston              23-09.00  
 14 Talia Jorgensen           SO Cony                  23-08.00  
 15 Aisha Caron               FR Lewiston              23-00.00  
 16 Shelby DeMott             FR Maranacook            22-00.00  
 17 Victoria Seliano          JR Lewiston              21-09.00  
 18 Justice Pickard           JR Winslow               20-10.00  
 19 Eyana Brimigion           JR Lewiston              20-07.00  
 20 Willy O'Brien             SO Brunswick             20-03.00  
 21 Angelique Moody              Cony                  15-01.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Ireland             SR Maranacook             8-00.00    7   
  1 Katrina Bolduc            JR Lewiston               8-00.00    7   
  3 Micaela Turgeon           FR Brunswick              7-06.00    4   
  4 Teá Kapler                SR Brunswick             J7-06.00    2   
  5 Kristen Kirk              FR Cony                   7-00.00    1   
  6 Leeza Dorrenbos           SO Maranacook             6-06.00  
  7 Adeline Dolley            SO Brunswick              6-00.00  
  8 Hannah Liscord            JR Maranacook             5-00.00  
 -- Brianna Campbell          FR Brunswick                   NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cony High School           127        2) Winslow HIgh School        95   
    3) Lewiston High School        88        4) Maranacook High School     41   
    4) Brunswick High School       41