Licensed to Lawrence High School -ME    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 09:17 PM
                     Lawrence High School Meet - 5/3/2019                      
                                   Fairfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wedderburn, Amelia           Lewiston               13.43      13.84   6  10   
  2 Citenga, Benedict            Lewiston               14.02      14.12   6   8   
  3 Dionne, Jessica              Lawrence               13.78      14.17   6   6   
  4 Flynn, Jorja                 Lewiston               13.74      14.45   6   4   
  5 Fisher, Abbi                 Lawrence               14.42      14.55   5   2   
  6 Taylor, Sophie               Erskine                13.38      14.61   6   1   
  7 Reitchel, Riley              Erskine                14.18      14.62   6 
  8 Burnham, Alicen              MON                    14.96      14.80   5 
  9 Allen, Alexa                 MON                               14.92   1 
 10 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence               14.41      14.97   5 
 11 Trott, Alexis                MON                    15.20      15.15   5 
 12 Fuller, Samantha             Lawrence                          15.35   4 
 13 Simao, Carina                Lewiston               14.22      15.51   5 
 14 Stevens, McKenzie            MON                    15.46      15.60   4 
 15 Robillard, Emma              Lawrence               16.52      15.77   3 
 16 Crommett, Jasmine            Erskine                15.42      15.96   4 
 17 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        MON                    16.16      15.99   3 
 18 Higgins, Hannah              Lawrence               16.01      16.01   3 
 19 Potter, Lilly                Erskine                15.77      16.22   4 
 20 Kadina, Adelina              Lewiston               18.00      16.46   2 
 21 Linkletter, Melody           MCI                               16.53   1 
 22 Vinci, Lily                  Erskine                15.92      16.55   4 
 23 McDonald, Andy               MON                    16.36      16.72   3 
 24 Boudreau, Nina               Erskine                16.51      17.06   3 
 25 Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence               17.42      17.64   2 
 25 Madore, Lydiah               MON                    16.77      17.64   3 
 27 Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence               18.44      17.95   2 
 28 Ostrowski, Shelby            MCI                               18.23   1 
 29 Labonte, Kaitlin             MCI                    18.78      18.80   2 
 30 Dawes, Sydney                MCI                    19.72      19.87   1 
 31 Murray, Hailie               MCI                    19.35      20.58   2 
 32 Reed, Paige                  Erskine                29.93      33.12   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reitchel, Riley              Erskine                30.12      29.80   4  10   
  2 Whitten, Jayde               NOKO                   29.43      29.83   4   8   
  3 Flynn, Jorja                 Lewiston               29.10      30.19   4   6   
  4 Mason, Alex                  MCI                    30.59      30.38   4   4   
  5 Sirois, Mya                  MON                    30.97      30.40   4   2   
  6 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence               30.11      31.09   4   1   
  7 Libby, Josie                 MCI                    32.00      32.43   3 
  8 Crommett, Jasmine            Erskine                34.44      32.44   3 
  9 Higgins, Hannah              Lawrence               33.68      33.98   3 
 10 Kadina, Adelina              Lewiston               38.40      34.58   2 
 11 Yonis, Madina                Lewiston               36.23      34.94   2 
 12 Potter, Lilly                Erskine                35.61      36.15   2 
 13 Linkletter, Melody           MCI                               36.22   1 
 14 Boudreau, Nina               Erskine                35.02      36.42   3 
 15 Madore, Lydiah               MON                    36.34      37.87   2 
 16 Labonte, Kaitlin             MCI                               41.88   1 
 17 Dulac, Samantha              Lewiston                          44.74   1 
 18 Reed, Paige                  Erskine              1:14.43    1:13.79   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burr, Carrie                 MCI                  1:08.00    1:08.66   2  10   
  2 Allen, Alexa                 MON                  1:10.80    1:08.69   2   8   
  3 Cloutier, Brooke             Lewiston             1:08.84    1:12.58   2   6   
  4 Dwinal, Chloe                MON                  1:19.01    1:17.76   2   4   
  5 Foster, Faith                NOKO                            1:18.10   1   2   
  6 St. Cyr, Megan               Lewiston             1:16.63    1:20.22   2   1   
  7 Yonis, Madina                Lewiston             1:26.04    1:29.60   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence                        2:35.48   10   
  2 Teklu, Zaid                  Lewiston             2:38.98    2:45.55    8   
  3 Fletcher, Audrey             MON                  2:58.44    2:50.70    6   
  4 Tardy, Alexis                MCI                  2:55.55    2:51.17    4   
  5 McIntyre, Mikala             Erskine                         2:54.48    2   
  6 Collins, Paige               Lewiston             2:50.33    2:57.42    1   
  7 Awil, Saadia                 Lewiston             3:05.09    3:01.12  
  8 Delano, Kiaya                MCI                  3:13.88    3:11.96  
  9 Dwinal, Chloe                MON                  3:12.07    3:13.84  
 10 Roy, Lydia                   MON                  3:16.07    3:14.71  
 11 Coffin, Jocelyn              MON                             3:15.68  
 12 Brown, Rose                  NOKO                            3:32.94  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kaitlin                MON                  6:10.20    5:59.50   10   
  2 Eastman, Emily               NOKO                            6:18.89    8   
  3 Meader, Brianna              Lawrence             6:17.11    6:20.64    6   
  4 Delano, Kiaya                MCI                  7:00.30    6:51.36    4   
  5 Richards, Cassie             Lawrence             6:31.02    6:52.55    2   
  6 Roy, Lydia                   MON                  7:11.37    6:55.35    1   
  7 Griffith, Megan              Lawrence                        7:00.57  
  8 Coffin, Jocelyn              MON                  7:12.93    7:04.18  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Currie, Amber                MON                            14:46.31   10   
  2 Delano, Kiaya                MCI                 15:16.74   15:18.95    8   
  3 Richards, Cassie             Lawrence            14:47.57   15:33.18    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sirois, Mya                  MON                    17.25      17.39   2  10   
  2 Clement, Libby               MON                    18.00      18.11   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Sophie               Erskine                17.66      19.53   2   6   
  4 Freeman, Alexis              Lewiston               20.60      19.88   2   4   
  5 Spearman, Josianna           Lewiston               18.55      21.43   2   2   
  6 Potter, Lilly                Erskine                20.44      21.47   2   1   
  7 Hanson, Riley                Lawrence               21.76      21.63   1 
  8 Verrill, Lillian             MCI                    23.95      24.63   1 
  9 Damron, Justise              Lawrence                          24.81   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Libby               MON                    51.24      52.46   2  10   
  2 Mason, Alex                  MCI                    56.67      56.44   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Anna                  MON                    54.75      57.16   2   6   
  4 Spearman, Josianna           Lewiston               56.00      58.42   2   4   
  5 Reitchel, Riley              Erskine                56.32      59.45   2   2   
  6 Hume, Lauren                 Lawrence             1:01.08      59.98   1   1   
  7 Freeman, Alexis              Lewiston               59.80    1:05.92   1 
  8 Hanson, Riley                Lawrence             1:03.25    1:06.69   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewiston High School  'A'                           54.50      54.32   10   
     1) Citenga, Benedict               2) Bellegarde, Maria              
     3) Flynn, Jorja                    4) Wedderburn, Amelia             
  2 Lawrence High School  'A'                           57.47      58.41    8   
     1) Fisher, Abbi                    2) Bourque, Alyssa                
     3) Zawistowski, Marian             4) Dionne, Jessica                
 -- Lawrence High School  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Higgins, Hannah                 2) Huey, Michaela                 
     3) Ferland, Mikala                 4) Fuller, Samantha               
 -- Maine Central Institute  'A'                        59.39         DQ  
     1) Verrill, Lillian                2) Labonte, Kaitlin               
     3) Linkletter, Melody              4) Tardy, Alexis                  
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                     1:01.80         DQ  
     1) McDonald, Andy                  2) Stevens, McKenzie              
     3) Trott, Alexis                   4) Van Valkenburgh, Anna          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:45.62    4:45.76   10   
     1) Allen, Alexa                    2) Clement, Libby                 
     3) Fletcher, Audrey                4) Lewis, Anna                    
  2 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      5:03.41    4:48.87    8   
     1) Tardy, Alexis                   2) Libby, Josie                   
     3) Mason, Alex                     4) Burr, Carrie                   
  3 Lewiston High School  'A'                         4:27.82    5:11.16    6   
     1) Langley, Kenzie                 2) Collins, Paige                 
     3) Cloutier, Brooke                4) Teklu, Zaid                    
  4 Lawrence High School  'A'                         4:58.51    5:13.66    4   
     1) Richards, Victoria              2) Hume, Lauren                   
     3) Meader, Brianna                 4) Goodwin, Payton                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                    11:38.41   11:20.27   10   
     1) Allen, Alexa                    2) Hunt, Kaitlin                  
     3) Fletcher, Audrey                4) Lewis, Anna                    
  2 Nokomis Regional Hig  'A'                        11:45.67   12:06.96    8   
     1) Eastman, Emily                  2) Eastman, Katrina               
     3) Foster, Faith                   4) Whitten, Jayde                 
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                        11:42.79   12:11.17    6   
     1) Richards, Cassie                2) Hanson, Riley                  
     3) Meader, Brianna                 4) Richards, Victoria             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sophie               Erskine              4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Clement, Libby               MON                  4-10.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Dionne, Jessica              Lawrence             4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Burr, Carrie                 MCI                  4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Van Valkenburgh, Anna        MON                  4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  6 Collins, Paige               Lewiston             4-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Madore, Lydiah               MON                  4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Martin, Samantha             MCI                             3-10.00  
  8 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence                        3-10.00  
  8 Verrill, Lillian             MCI                  3-08.00    3-10.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence             7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Martin, Samantha             MCI                  7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Robillard, Emma              Lawrence                        6-00.00    5   
  3 Ferland, Mikala              Lawrence             5-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Estes, Kayla                 Lawrence                        5-06.00    2   
  6 Luce, Olivia                 Lawrence                        5-00.00    1   
 -- Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence                             NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wedderburn, Amelia           Lewiston            14-10.25   14-01.50    9   
  1 Bolduc, Katrina              Lewiston            14-09.50   14-01.50    9   
  3 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence            15-10.25   13-11.50    6   
  4 Citenga, Benedict            Lewiston            15-02.00   13-09.75    4   
  5 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence            14-04.00   13-07.50    2   
  6 Sirois, Mya                  MON                 14-07.25   12-06.00    1   
  7 Fisher, Abbi                 Lawrence            12-02.00   12-05.00  
  7 Stevens, McKenzie            MON                 12-10.00   12-05.00  
  9 Hume, Lauren                 Lawrence            12-10.50   12-03.25  
 10 Richards, Victoria           Lawrence                       12-02.50  
 11 Griffith, Megan              Lawrence                       11-04.25  
 12 Libby, Josie                 MCI                            11-03.50  
 13 Potter, Lilly                Erskine                        11-03.25  
 13 Spearman, Josianna           Lewiston            12-06.00   11-03.25  
 15 Fuller, Samantha             Lawrence                       11-02.75  
 16 Eastman, Katrina             NOKO                           11-00.50  
 17 Martin, Samantha             MCI                 11-11.50   10-11.50  
 18 Teklu, Zaid                  Lewiston            13-02.50   10-05.75  
 19 Estes, Kayla                 Lawrence                       10-02.50  
 20 McDonald, Andy               MON                 11-03.00    9-11.00  
 21 Madore, Lydiah               MON                 10-10.00    9-10.75  
 22 Luce, Olivia                 Lawrence            10-02.00    9-02.75  
 23 Golder, Mackenzie            Lawrence             9-08.00    8-09.75  
 24 Reed, Paige                  Erskine              5-02.50    1-09.00  
 -- Ferland, Mikala              Lawrence            12-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Simao, Carina                Lewiston                           FOUL  
 -- Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence            10-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence             9-02.00       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Katrina              Lewiston            32-08.00   29-05.50   10   
  2 Sirois, Mya                  MON                 29-01.25   29-01.00    7   
  2 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence            31-02.00   29-01.00    7   
  4 Richards, Victoria           Lawrence                       28-00.00    4   
  5 McDonald, Andy               MON                            24-08.25    2   
  6 Burr, Carrie                 MCI                 27-10.00   24-08.00    1   
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Christa                MCI                 36-08.00   34-11.50   10   
  2 Roy, Sydney                  Lewiston            32-09.00   31-10.50    8   
  3 Bunnitt, Laila               Lewiston            32-01.00   28-09.25    6   
  4 Jackson, Kristin             Lawrence            32-00.00   28-06.75    4   
  5 Citenga, Benedict            Lewiston            33-03.00   28-01.00    2   
  6 Dawes, Blake                 MCI                 30-09.50   27-02.75    1   
  7 Spaulding, Tereasa           Lawrence            25-00.00   25-07.00  
  7 Basham, Julia                Erskine             26-09.50   25-07.00  
  9 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence            26-05.00   24-05.50  
 10 Clough, Maddie               MON                 24-06.50   24-04.75  
 11 Roy, Madison                 Lewiston            24-00.00   22-11.50  
 12 Kennedy, Madyx               Erskine             23-09.00   22-10.75  
 13 Patrie, RhiAnnon             Lewiston            23-09.00   22-10.25  
 14 Mayo, Caitlyn                Lawrence            23-00.00   22-07.75  
 15 Griffith, Megan              Lawrence            25-06.00   22-07.00  
 16 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence            21-07.00   22-01.75  
 17 Ostrowski, Shelby            MCI                 22-04.00   21-10.25  
 18 Caron, Aisha                 Lewiston            23-00.00   21-04.50  
 19 Blair, Abby                  Erskine             24-04.50   21-01.50  
 20 Robbins, Nikita              NOKO                           21-01.25  
 21 Clough, Destiny              MON                 23-01.00   20-11.50  
 22 Cameron, Bree                MON                 21-02.00   20-03.50  
 23 Damron, Justise              Lawrence                       19-05.00  
 24 Hickman, Sam                 MON                 21-09.00   19-03.75  
 25 Murray, Hailie               MCI                 18-06.00   18-07.00  
 26 Trott, Alexis                MON                 19-08.50   18-06.75  
 27 Dawes, Sydney                MCI                 19-10.50   18-05.00  
 28 Bauer, Amaya                 MON                 20-08.00   18-01.75  
 29 Zawistowski, Marian          Lawrence            20-08.00   18-00.50  
 30 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence            18-11.00   17-03.50  
 31 Kenney, Caitlyn              MON                 19-01.00   17-01.75  
 32 Estes, Kayla                 Lawrence                       17-00.50  
 33 Vierling, Grace              MON                 18-10.50   16-11.75  
 34 Mason, Elizabeth             MON                 18-08.00   15-10.50  
 35 Denis, Ciera                 MON                 14-08.00   15-02.50  
 36 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence            13-09.00   14-08.25  
 37 Whalen, Taylor               MON                 14-01.00   13-05.00  
 38 Reed, Paige                  Erskine             22-05.25    7-04.75  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunnitt, Laila               Lewiston              107-08     112-08   10   
  2 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence               90-00      95-02    8   
  3 Spaulding, Tereasa           Lawrence               69-02      78-02    6   
  4 Griffith, Megan              Lawrence               74-00      76-02    4   
  5 Carr, Christa                MCI                    89-00      74-07    2   
  6 Mayo, Caitlyn                Lawrence               77-09      72-10    1   
  7 Basham, Julia                Erskine                87-05      71-01  
  8 Dawes, Blake                 MCI                    72-07      68-05  
  9 Jackson, Kristin             Lawrence               77-00      67-00  
 10 Roy, Sydney                  Lewiston               77-00      64-11  
 11 Kennedy, Madyx               Erskine                77-05      63-09  
 12 Cameron, Bree                MON                 58-06.50      61-04  
 13 Clough, Maddie               MON                    55-11      60-00  
 14 Robbins, Nikita              NOKO                              59-06  
 15 Clough, Destiny              MON                 74-11.50      59-04  
 16 Kenney, Caitlyn              MON                    61-10      57-06  
 17 Roy, Madison                 Lewiston               72-11      56-07  
 18 Trott, Alexis                MON                    59-05      55-10  
 19 Mason, Elizabeth             MON                    51-00      55-00  
 20 Robillard, Emma              Lawrence               60-00      53-07  
 21 Damron, Justise              Lawrence               40-07      53-04  
 22 Ostrowski, Shelby            MCI                    54-11      52-08  
 23 Tardy, Alexis                MCI                    49-04      51-09  
 24 Vierling, Grace              MON                    40-04      48-11  
 25 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence               64-02      47-02  
 26 Whalen, Taylor               MON                    42-06      46-06  
 27 Dawes, Sydney                MCI                    49-06      46-00  
 28 Hickman, Sam                 MON                    52-06      45-09  
 29 Bauer, Amaya                 MON                    53-02      45-00  
 30 Caron, Aisha                 Lewiston                          42-08  
 31 Wentworth, Kaylee            Lawrence               36-02      42-00  
 32 Blair, Abby                  Erskine                56-02      41-00  
 33 Murray, Hailie               MCI                    38-01      40-08  
 34 Verrill, Lillian             MCI                    59-00      39-10  
 35 Golder, Mackenzie            Lawrence               33-08      38-06  
 36 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence               40-07      37-08  
 37 Denis, Ciera                 MON                 28-11.50      29-06  
 -- Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence               49-04       FOUL  
 -- Zawistowski, Marian          Lawrence               72-09       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence            10-07.50     104-08   10   
  2 Roy, Sydney                  Lewiston               90-06      86-01    8   
  3 Whitten, Jayde               NOKO                   77-07      75-02    6   
  4 Jackson, Kristin             Lawrence               80-00      72-04    4   
  5 Cloutier, Brooke             Lewiston               87-05      70-10    2   
  6 Clough, Destiny              MON                    88-06      70-07    1   
  7 Roy, Madison                 Lewiston               88-00      69-10  
  8 Teklu, Zaid                  Lewiston               75-06      63-07  
  9 Fletcher, Audrey             MON                    70-02      63-06  
 10 Estes, Kayla                 Lawrence                          63-01  
 11 Clough, Maddie               MON                    52-11      55-07  
 12 Basham, Julia                Erskine                77-10      55-00  
 13 Martin, Samantha             MCI                    51-07      54-11  
 14 Whalen, Taylor               MON                    37-09      54-10  
 15 Bauer, Amaya                 MON                    74-11      52-10  
 16 Libby, Josie                 MCI                    58-04      52-01  
 17 St. Cyr, Megan               Lewiston               56-10      49-02  
 18 Patrie, RhiAnnon             Lewiston               48-03      48-00  
 19 Blair, Abby                  Erskine                53-07      46-04  
 20 Caron, Aisha                 Lewiston               49-02      46-02  
 21 Mason, Elizabeth             MON                    55-07      45-08  
 22 Murray, Hailie               MCI                    35-11      43-07  
 23 Hickman, Sam                 MON                    42-08      43-00  
 24 Kenney, Caitlyn              MON                    53-07      42-11  
 25 Denis, Ciera                 MON                               42-08  
 26 Ostrowski, Shelby            MCI                    46-04      41-07  
 27 Robbins, Nikita              NOKO                              40-09  
 28 Dawes, Sydney                MCI                    48-04      37-05  
 29 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence                          33-02  
 30 Vierling, Grace              MON                    36-00      26-06  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Alexis              Lewiston            10:05.43   10:49.56   10   
  2 Mohamed, Nisrin              Lewiston                       11:11.41    8   
  3 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence            11:13.17   11:47.73    6   
  4 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence            11:57.00   11:48.90    4   
  5 Stankevitz, Zoe              NOKO                           12:07.93    2   
 -- Dwinal, Chloe                MON                  9:13.89         DQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abukar, Abdirazak            Lewiston               12.01      11.96   7  10   
  2 Citenga, Enock               Lewiston               12.02      12.09   7   8   
  3 Graves, Chance               NOKO                   11.80      12.13   7   6   
  4 Pelletier, Tyler             NOKO                   12.20      12.15   6   4   
  5 Morrison, Isaiah             Erskine                12.51      12.22   5   2   
  6 Hinkley, Law                 NOKO                   12.16      12.30   6   0.50
  6 Bubar, Ethan                 NOKO                   11.79      12.30   7   0.50
  8 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine                12.01      12.37   7 
  9 Keller, Dylan                Erskine                11.81      12.53   7 
 10 Vassell, Alemsagad           Lewiston               12.24      12.69   6 
 11 Mahon, Alex                  Erskine                12.16      12.83   6 
 12 Day, Christian               Lawrence               12.47      12.91   6 
 13 Toner, Riley                 Erskine                12.34      12.95   6 
 14 Beauregard, Michael          MCI                    12.84      12.98   5 
 15 Patterson, Jake              Lawrence               13.02      13.11   5 
 16 Emery, Vincent               Erskine                12.86      13.18   5 
 17 McAtee, Ryan                 NOKO                              13.19   1 
 18 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                12.96      13.34   5 
 19 DeWitt, Damon                Lewiston               13.67      13.35   4 
 20 Henningsen, Avery            Erskine                12.81      13.40   5 
 20 Neddredd, Rowan              NOKO                              13.40   1 
 22 Brown, Kyle                  Lawrence               13.50      13.53   4 
 23 Owens, Connor                Erskine                13.10      13.55   4 
 24 Allen, Clayton               Erskine                13.79      13.84   3 
 25 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine                           14.06   1 
 26 Zimba, Drake                 Lawrence               13.76      14.14   3 
 27 Rancourt, Nicholas           Erskine                13.64      14.38   4 
 28 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence               14.56      14.43   3 
 29 Cianchette, Asa              MCI                    14.72      14.50   3 
 30 Victor, Joao Rodrigues       Lewiston               13.56      14.53   4 
 31 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence               14.88      14.63   2 
 32 Chessa, Anthony              Erskine                14.37      14.72   3 
 33 Rowe, Tyler                  MCI                    14.86      14.78   2 
 34 Elliott, Kayden              MCI                    15.14      15.55   2 
 35 Reed, Ben                    Erskine                13.20      15.58   4 
 36 Michaud, Isaiah              Erskine                14.66      15.80   3 
 37 Tran, Pegasus                MCI                    17.12      17.51   2 
 38 Leonard, Jackson             MCI                    17.90      18.20   2 
 39 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence                          19.93   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shidad, Noor                 Lewiston               24.60      24.74   9  10   
  2 Abukar, Abdirazak            Lewiston               23.80      24.84   9   8   
  3 Hinkley, Law                 NOKO                              24.93   1   6   
  4 Vassell, Alemsagad           Lewiston               24.79      25.04   9   4   
  5 Keller, Dylan                Erskine                24.27      25.14   9   2   
  6 Bubar, Ethan                 NOKO                   24.71      25.24   9   1   
  7 Labonte, Gabriel             Lewiston               25.60      25.36   8 
  8 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine                26.84      25.68   7 
  8 Escobar, Elijah              Lewiston                          25.68   2 
 10 Glidden, Matt                MCI                    25.99      25.69   8 
 11 Graves, Chance               NOKO                   23.79      25.84   9 
 12 Katende, Nigel               Lewiston               25.05      26.06   8 
 13 Toner, Riley                 Erskine                25.94      26.18   8 
 13 Abukar, Asad                 Lewiston               26.00      26.18   7 
 15 Mayo, James                  Erskine                26.50      26.43   7 
 16 Brito, Joshua                Lewiston               28.40      26.75   5 
 17 Emery, Vincent               Erskine                26.80      26.83   7 
 18 Day, Christian               Lawrence               25.89      26.87   8 
 19 Southwick, Paul              Lawrence               26.34      26.88   7 
 20 Beauregard, Michael          MCI                    27.69      26.92   6 
 21 Patterson, Jake              Lawrence               26.34      26.99   7 
 22 DeWitt, Damon                Lewiston               27.17      27.55   6 
 23 Neddredd, Rowan              NOKO                              27.57   2 
 24 McAtee, Ryan                 NOKO                   27.01      27.76   6 
 24 Brown, Kyle                  Lawrence               27.83      27.76   5 
 26 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                26.96      27.78   6 
 27 Owens, Connor                Erskine                28.49      28.02   5 
 28 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine                           28.10   1 
 29 Lewis, TJ                    MON                               28.12   2 
 30 Kurt, Donovan                NOKO                              28.40   2 
 31 Chamberlain, Randall         Lawrence               27.68      28.49   6 
 32 Spurr, Lucas                 Lewiston               28.06      28.50   5 
 33 Hopper, Robert               Lewiston               28.03      28.71   5 
 34 Jensen, James                MCI                    29.68      29.40   4 
 35 O'Brien, John                MCI                    31.23      29.55   3 
 36 Allen, Clayton               Erskine                29.24      30.03   4 
 37 Victor, Joao Rodrigues       Lewiston                          30.24   1 
 38 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence               30.90      30.45   3 
 39 Farr, Logan                  MON                               30.62   1 
 40 Luce, Hayden                 MON                               30.90   2 
 41 Reed, Ben                    Erskine                30.64      31.33   3 
 42 Chessa, Anthony              Erskine                30.25      31.41   4 
 43 Elliott, Kayden              MCI                    31.20      31.79   3 
 44 Tran, Pegasus                MCI                    35.45      35.63   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shidad, Noor                 Lewiston               53.80      53.30   4  10   
  2 Graves, Chance               NOKO                   53.34      53.71   4   8   
  3 Morrison, Isaiah             Erskine                55.00      54.89   4   6   
  4 Brito, Joshua                Lewiston               58.60      58.11   4   4   
  5 Keller, Dylan                Erskine                55.80      58.65   4   2   
  6 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine                58.48    1:00.15   4   1   
  7 Emery, Vincent               Erskine              1:00.14    1:01.79   3 
  8 McAtee, Ryan                 NOKO                            1:02.41   1 
  9 Spurr, Lucas                 Lewiston             1:01.21    1:02.98   3 
 10 Basford, Trenton             MCI                  1:02.63    1:03.59   3 
 11 Lewis, TJ                    MON                  1:04.85    1:04.04   2 
 12 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine              1:02.87    1:04.33   3 
 13 Henningsen, Avery            Erskine              1:01.98    1:04.82   3 
 14 Allen, Clayton               Erskine              1:03.29    1:05.84   2 
 15 Story, Ben                   MON                  1:06.00    1:06.47   2 
 16 Gould, Dominic               NOKO                            1:06.89   1 
 17 O'Brien, John                MCI                  1:07.00    1:07.80   2 
 18 Jensen, James                MCI                             1:09.61   1 
 19 Luce, Hayden                 MON                  1:10.17    1:12.81   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Maurice            Lewiston             2:08.41    2:09.14   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Dylon               Lewiston             2:19.14    2:11.24   2   8   
  3 Mayo, James                  Erskine              2:08.07    2:13.17   2   6   
  4 Labonte, Gabriel             Lewiston             2:11.28    2:16.22   2   4   
  5 Roy, Sam                     NOKO                 2:15.98    2:19.53   2   2   
  6 Day, Colin                   Lawrence             2:18.75    2:20.99   2   1   
  7 Rzycki, Nick                 NOKO                 2:27.09    2:22.14   2 
  8 Cates, Nick                  Erskine              2:27.31    2:24.81   2 
  9 Young, Kelby Austin          Erskine              2:32.16    2:25.18   1 
 10 Bourque, William             Erskine              2:12.59    2:26.06   2 
 11 Landron, Misael              NOKO                            2:27.76   1 
 12 Shaw, Wayne                  Lewiston             2:30.95    2:33.52   2 
 13 Jackson, Donovan             Lewiston             2:20.50    2:33.70   2 
 14 Golder, Gavin                Lewiston             2:45.28    2:41.29   1 
 15 Dolan, Mike                  MON                  2:50.98    2:41.44   1 
 16 Levesque, Tyler              Lewiston                        2:53.39   1 
 17 McIntyre, Kaden              Erskine              2:49.71    2:59.35   1 
 18 Carter, Nick                 MCI                  2:49.05    3:03.33   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnell, Evan                MON                  4:53.92    4:57.17   10   
  2 Webber, Josiah               Lawrence             4:55.69    5:00.70    8   
  3 Escobar, Elijah              Lewiston             5:14.76    5:07.84    6   
  4 Bourque, William             Erskine              4:52.90    5:08.82    4   
  5 Wilson, David                NOKO                 5:08.00    5:10.56    2   
  6 Cates, Nick                  Erskine              5:19.52    5:23.27    1   
  7 Keresey, Malik               MCI                  5:15.21    5:25.10  
  8 Gunnells, Kyle               MON                  5:29.42    5:28.11  
  9 Campos, Joćo                 MON                  5:51.78    5:28.41  
 10 Young, Kelby Austin          Erskine              5:31.36    5:31.54  
 11 Clark, Nick                  MCI                  5:47.55    5:52.16  
 12 Tierney, Sam                 NOKO                            5:58.52  
 13 McIntyre, Kaden              Erskine              6:05.99    5:59.79  
 14 Kulinski, Jason              MON                  5:56.44    6:07.58  
 15 Delile, Zachary              Lawrence             6:23.49    6:44.59  
 16 Bowley, Ryan                 Lawrence             7:01.06    7:21.07  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnell, Evan                MON                 11:54.81   11:09.08   10   
  2 Crocker, Joe                 MON                 11:08.64   11:16.64    8   
  3 Emond, Jake                  Erskine             11:20.31   11:32.60    6   
  4 Roy, Christopher             NOKO                           11:32.61    4   
  5 Keresey, Malik               MCI                 11:54.25   11:58.85    2   
  6 Story, Ben                   MON                 12:29.27   12:30.71    1   
  7 Clark, Nick                  MCI                 12:36.54   12:51.24  
  8 Pellerin, Seth               Lawrence            12:41.09   13:09.40  
  9 Gould, Kurtis                NOKO                           13:16.00  
 10 Flagg, Hunter                NOKO                           13:41.96  
 11 Malo, Hunter                 NOKO                           14:06.12  
 12 Delile, Zachary              Lawrence            14:12.12   14:29.37  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammed-Aceto, Jabreel      Lewiston               19.04      17.98   10   
  2 Glidden, Matt                MCI                    18.49      18.43    8   
  3 Owens, Connor                Erskine                20.93      20.64    6   
  4 Hopper, Robert               Lewiston               21.33      21.72    4   
 -- Mahon, Alex                  Erskine                17.91         FS  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abukar, Asad                 Lewiston               48.60      46.78   2  10   
  2 Muhammed-Aceto, Jabreel      Lewiston               51.00      47.20   2   8   
  3 Glidden, Matt                MCI                    44.65      47.76   2   6   
  4 Toner, Riley                 Erskine                48.94      49.19   2   4   
  5 Zuis, Ed                     MON                               50.67   1   2   
  6 Hopper, Robert               Lewiston               50.56      51.66   2   1   
  7 Graves, Brock                NOKO                   52.47      52.14   1 
  8 Owens, Connor                Erskine                           52.47   1 
  9 Day, Christian               Lawrence               49.39      53.25   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewiston High School  'A'                           44.26      45.91   10   
     1) Abukar, Abdirazak               2) Shidad, Noor                   
     3) Williams, Jeremiah              4) Citenga, Enock                 
  2 Nokomis Regional Hig  'A'                           48.23      50.36    8   
     1) Pelletier, Tyler                2) Graves, Brock                  
     3) Hinkley, Law                    4) Bubar, Ethan                   
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                           49.25      50.88    6   
     1) Southwick, Paul                 2) Patterson, Jake                
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Day, Christian                 
 -- Maine Central Institute  'A'                        56.92         DQ  
     1) Rowe, Tyler                     2) Elliott, Kayden                
     3) Wintle, Tristen                 4) Beauregard, Michael            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nokomis Regional Hig  'A'                                    3:47.72   10   
     1) Graves, Brock                   2) Roy, Sam                       
     3) Wilson, David                   4) Graves, Chance                 
  2 Lewiston High School  'A'                         3:44.00    3:53.98    8   
     1) Abukar, Asad                    2) Katende, Nigel                 
     3) Labonte, Gabriel                4) Beaulieu, Maurice              
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:09.77    3:57.99    6   
     1) Burnell, Evan                   2) Martin, Gabe                   
     3) Zuis, Ed                        4) Gunnells, Kyle                 
  4 Lawrence High School  'A'                         4:03.58    4:11.50    4   
     1) Webber, Josiah                  2) Day, Colin                     
     3) Southwick, Paul                 4) Duprey, Adam                   
  5 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      4:12.65    4:27.70    2   
     1) Neal, DJ                        2) Hanlon, Clayton                
     3) Basford, Trenton                4) Keresey, Malik                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nokomis Regional Hig  'A'                         9:47.76    9:24.36   10   
     1) Rzycki, Nick                    2) Wilson, David                  
     3) Landron, Misael                 4) Roy, Sam                       
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:31.50    9:37.62    8   
     1) Burnell, Evan                   2) Campos, Joćo                   
     3) Lewis, TJ                       4) Zuis, Ed                       
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                         9:59.10   10:04.14    6   
     1) Ames, Sean                      2) Delile, Zachary                
     3) Day, Colin                      4) Duprey, Adam                   
  4 Maine Central Institute  'A'                     11:14.28   10:47.09    4   
     1) Basford, Trenton                2) O'Brien, John                  
     3) Jensen, James                   4) Clark, Nick                    
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah           Lewiston             5-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Flagg, Hunter                NOKO                            5-00.00    8   
  3 Zuis, Ed                     MON                  5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Martin, Gabe                 MON                             4-10.00    4   
  5 Chamberlain, Randall         Lawrence             5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Kurt, Donovan                NOKO                           J4-08.00    1   
  7 Story, Ben                   MON                  5-00.00    4-06.00  
  7 Landron, Misael              NOKO                            4-06.00  
  7 McAtee, Ryan                 NOKO                            4-06.00  
 -- Carter, Nick                 MCI                  4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wintle, Tristen              MCI                                  NH  
 -- Gould, Dominic               NOKO                                 NH  
 -- Dolan, Mike                  MON                                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Clayton              MCI                  9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Freeman, Tyler               Lewiston                        8-00.00    8   
  3 Pierce, Nate                 Lawrence             9-00.00    7-06.00    6   
 -- Bartley, Thomas              Lawrence             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Southwick, Paul              Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Ficalora-Rose, Levi          Lawrence             7-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Tyler             NOKO                19-01.25   20-04.50   10   
  2 Katende, Nigel               Lewiston            17-03.50   17-10.25    8   
  3 Morrison, Isaiah             Erskine                        17-02.00    6   
  4 Ukaba, Michael               Lewiston            18-08.00   17-00.25    4   
  5 Labonte, Gabriel             Lewiston            17-05.25   16-11.50    2   
  6 Martin, Gabe                 MON                 15-08.25   16-10.75    1   
  7 Duprey, Adam                 Lawrence            17-05.00   16-10.00  
  8 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence            13-11.00   16-04.50  
  9 Jackson, Donovan             Lewiston            15-06.50   15-11.25  
 10 Neddredd, Rowan              NOKO                           15-07.00  
 11 Graves, Brock                NOKO                           15-02.25  
 12 Roy, Christopher             NOKO                           14-02.00  
 13 Flagg, Hunter                NOKO                           13-03.75  
 14 Basford, Trenton             MCI                 14-02.50   13-03.00  
 14 Victor, Joao Rodrigues       Lewiston            12-10.25   13-03.00  
 16 Story, Ben                   MON                 13-10.00   12-10.50  
 17 Kurt, Donovan                NOKO                           12-10.00  
 18 Wintle, Tristen              MCI                 12-05.50   12-02.00  
 19 Ficalora-Rose, Levi          Lawrence            10-05.50   11-03.00  
 19 Carter, Nick                 MCI                 13-03.50   11-03.00  
 21 Beauregard, Michael          MCI                 11-05.50   10-00.25  
 -- Michaud, Isaiah              Erskine             13-07.75       FOUL  
 -- Gould, Dominic               NOKO                               FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah           Lewiston            37-00.00   41-05.75   10   
  2 Katende, Nigel               Lewiston            41-09.00   40-01.00    8   
  3 Mahon, Alex                  Erskine             39-05.25   37-10.00    6   
  4 Pelletier, Tyler             NOKO                38-09.75   37-08.00    4   
  5 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence                       34-11.25    2   
  6 Ukaba, Michael               Lewiston            38-03.00   34-09.50    1   
  7 Freeman, Tyler               Lewiston            36-05.00   34-06.75  
  8 Duprey, Adam                 Lawrence            35-09.75   34-04.00  
  9 Leblond, Jordan              Lewiston            32-01.75   34-03.50  
 10 Glidden, Matt                MCI                 36-00.00   32-10.00  
 11 Webber, Josiah               Lawrence            32-07.00   32-06.75  
 12 Beaulieu, Maurice            Lewiston            35-08.75   31-11.50  
 13 Golder, Gavin                Lewiston            31-03.50   30-06.00  
 14 Victor, Joao Rodrigues       Lewiston            32-06.75   29-04.00  
 15 Wintle, Tristen              MCI                 27-01.00   28-02.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence            42-00.00   40-11.50   10   
  2 Moss, Xavier                 MCI                 41-02.75   40-00.50    8   
  3 Browne, Justin               Erskine             44-00.00   38-11.50    6   
  4 Carter, Jordan               Lewiston            39-05.00   37-09.25    4   
  5 Boudreau, Gage               Lawrence            39-00.00   37-05.00    2   
  6 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine             39-07.00   36-06.25    1   
  7 Sanborn, Anthony             Erskine             36-02.50   35-02.75  
  8 Craig, Evan                  Lawrence                       35-00.25  
  9 Boyd, James                  NOKO                           34-04.00  
 10 Rowe, Xavier                 NOKO                31-08.50   33-02.00  
 11 Jackson, Walter              Lewiston            33-05.00   32-08.50  
 12 Chadwick, RJ                 MCI                 36-01.50   32-01.00  
 13 Martin, Jared                MON                 35-02.00   31-03.25  
 14 Umberhind, Jacob             MON                 33-05.00   30-06.75  
 15 Cianchette, Asa              MCI                 26-04.75   28-00.75  
 16 Martel, Corbin               Lewiston            36-02.00   27-05.00  
 17 Brown, Kyle                  Lawrence                       27-04.00  
 18 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence            29-00.00   27-02.25  
 19 Fellows, Garrison            Lewiston            28-00.00   27-01.75  
 20 Zimba, Drake                 Lawrence            25-06.00   26-05.50  
 21 Hutchins, Joshua             Lawrence            25-07.00   25-11.75  
 22 Mowry, Campbell              Lewiston            27-01.00   25-07.00  
 23 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine             25-08.00   25-06.75  
 24 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence            23-07.00   24-07.00  
 25 Christianson, Jeremiah       Lawrence            20-06.00   23-04.75  
 26 Hutchins, Jacob              Lawrence            22-05.00   22-06.25  
 27 Leonard, Jackson             MCI                 21-05.00   21-00.50  
 28 Lynch, Brandon               Lewiston            18-05.00   20-06.75  
 29 Harding, Aiden               NOKO                           20-00.75  
 30 Williams, David              Lewiston            19-09.00   18-04.50  
 31 Jawor, Zachary               Lewiston            19-06.00   18-01.50  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Xavier                 NOKO                   84-02     113-07   10   
  2 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence              102-11     109-08    8   
  3 Boyd, James                  NOKO                             103-04    6   
  4 Zimba, Drake                 Lawrence              105-00      98-03    4   
  5 Martin, Jared                MON                   101-03      95-10    2   
  6 Browne, Justin               Erskine               101-00      95-07    1   
  7 Umberhind, Jacob             MON                    94-00      93-06  
  8 Carter, Jordan               Lewiston              113-09      87-03  
  9 Boudreau, Gage               Lawrence               85-00      82-06  
 10 Muhammed-Aceto, Jabreel      Lewiston               91-01      75-09  
 11 Martel, Corbin               Lewiston               83-00      72-09  
 12 Craig, Evan                  Lawrence                          70-07  
 13 Hutchins, Joshua             Lawrence               74-02      69-11  
 14 Chadwick, RJ                 MCI                    76-00      68-01  
 15 Cianchette, Asa              MCI                    72-09      66-11  
 16 Mowry, Campbell              Lewiston               76-06      66-09  
 17 Hutchins, Jacob              Lawrence               64-06      64-11  
 18 Shaw, Wayne                  Lewiston               80-09      64-10  
 19 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                68-04      63-11  
 20 Jackson, Walter              Lewiston               75-03      63-09  
 21 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence               69-02      63-08  
 22 Crocker, Joe                 MON                 61-07.50      60-07  
 23 Christianson, Jeremiah       Lawrence               52-08      58-04  
 24 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine             56-08.50      57-02  
 25 Sanborn, Anthony             Erskine                           56-08  
 26 Farr, Logan                  MON                    57-06      52-09  
 27 Lynch, Brandon               Lewiston               49-09      52-02  
 28 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence               58-10      49-09  
 29 Leonard, Jackson             MCI                    52-01      49-08  
 30 Rowe, Tyler                  MCI                    46-11      45-09  
 31 Harding, Aiden               NOKO                              45-08  
 32 Williams, David              Lewiston                          44-02  
 33 Fellows, Garrison            Lewiston               45-00      43-05  
 34 Jawor, Zachary               Lewiston               50-11      38-10  
 -- Moss, Xavier                 MCI                   126-08       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jordan               Lewiston              160-02     152-10   10   
  2 Rowe, Xavier                 NOKO                  134-06     133-02    8   
  3 Browne, Justin               Erskine               146-04     116-10    6   
  4 Farr, Logan                  MON                   122-08     108-02    4   
  5 Hanlon, Clayton              MCI                   116-09     104-07    2   
  6 Moss, Xavier                 MCI                   121-10      98-09    1   
  7 Martin, Gabe                 MON                    94-08      94-05  
  8 Rancourt, Nicholas           Erskine                99-10      94-04  
  9 Hinkley, Law                 NOKO                              91-08  
 10 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence              105-00      87-00  
 11 Boyd, James                  NOKO                              83-05  
 12 Martel, Corbin               Lewiston               81-06      77-10  
 13 Shaw, Wayne                  Lewiston               66-07      75-01  
 14 Mowry, Campbell              Lewiston               85-10      72-08  
 15 Chadwick, RJ                 MCI                    72-07      71-00  
 16 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence               65-01      67-06  
 17 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                78-06      62-06  
 18 Clark, Nick                  MCI                    66-11      60-00  
 19 Cianchette, Asa              MCI                    63-04      59-07  
 20 Rowe, Tyler                  MCI                    48-06      57-10  
 21 Harding, Aiden               NOKO                              55-10  
 22 Leonard, Jackson             MCI                    58-00      49-02  
 23 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine                52-00      44-04  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Nicholas                Lewiston             8:15.00    8:08.31   10   
  2 Kulinski, Jason              MON                  8:45.69    8:50.49    8   
  3 Neal, DJ                     MCI                  9:16.56    8:52.79    6   
  4 Chadwick, RJ                 MCI                  9:27.02    8:52.90    4   
  5 Carter, Nick                 MCI                  9:23.90    9:29.52    2   
  6 Lynch, Brandon               Lewiston             9:41.29    9:44.93    1   
  7 Wakefield, Matthew           Lawrence            10:09.22   10:10.08  
  8 Golder, Gavin                Lewiston            10:24.53   10:17.66  
  9 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence                       10:38.29  
 10 Harding, Aiden               NOKO                           10:51.43  
 11 Levesque, Tyler              Lewiston            11:20.22   11:05.35