Licensed to Lawrence High School -ME   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 10:43 PM
                   Winslow High School Track Meet - 5/8/2019                   
                                    Winslow                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson-McIntire, Junn     Belfast                12.76      12.88   8  10   
  2 Warn, Carly                  Winslow                13.67      13.28   8   8   
  3 Blier, Alayna                GARD                   13.85      13.57   8   6   
  4 Irza, Sadie                  Winslow                14.11      13.75   8   4   
  5 Littlefield, Bodhi           Winslow                14.59      14.18   7   2   
  6 Lagerbom, Audrey             Belfast                14.17      14.20   8   1   
  7 Banks, Mackenzie             Belfast                14.27      14.25   7 
  7 Dionne, Jessica              Lawrence               13.78      14.25   8 
  9 Wood, Daryn                  Brunswick              14.22      14.34   7 
 10 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence               14.41      14.43   7 
 11 Fisher, Abbi                 Lawrence               14.42      14.51   7 
 12 Fortin, Mckayla              Winslow                15.11      14.78   5 
 13 Buckmore, Emma               Hall-Dale              14.84      14.84   6 
 14 Dudley, Sage                 GARD                   14.92      14.89   6 
 15 Barron, Allison              GARD                   15.44      14.92   4 
 16 Robbins, Lilly               Belfast                14.71      14.99   7 
 17 Geary, Miranda               Belfast                           15.03   1 
 18 Wetherington, Paris          Belfast                15.02      15.06   6 
 19 Banks, Hannah                Belfast                15.61      15.08   4 
 20 Coleman, Anna                Belfast                15.05      15.29   6 
 21 Stabins, Alison              Winslow                15.54      15.32   4 
 22 Koval, Teresa                Brunswick              15.20      15.36   5 
 23 Blood, Lauren                Belfast                14.80      15.39   6 
 24 Corbin, Ava                  Hall-Dale              15.35      15.43   5 
 25 Fuller, Samantha             Lawrence               15.35      15.45   5 
 26 Curry, Natalie               Belfast                15.31      15.56   5 
 27 Spaulding, Tereasa           Lawrence               15.87      15.58   4 
 28 Higgins, Hannah              Lawrence               16.01      15.67   3 
 29 Gerard, Siara                GARD                   15.83      15.71   4 
 30 Brassbridge, Jenna           Belfast                15.42      15.80   5 
 31 Zawistowski, Marian          Lawrence               15.92      15.81   3 
 32 Walker, Seirra               Belfast                15.89      15.98   3 
 33 Littlefield, Hannah          Belfast                           16.24   1 
 34 Mayo, Caitlyn                Lawrence                          16.62   1 
 35 Coates, Maddie               Belfast                16.93      16.65   3 
 36 Chartier, Lexi               Hall-Dale              16.00      16.77   3 
 37 Bertolini, Laura             GARD                              16.80   4 
 38 Karwacky, Amelia             Brunswick              16.69      16.81   3 
 39 Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence               17.42      16.94   2 
 40 Cookson, Haley               GARD                   19.00      17.23   2 
 41 Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence               17.95      17.50   2 
 42 Labonte, Alanna              GARD                   17.55      17.63   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson-McIntire, Junn     Belfast                27.98      27.25   5  10   
  2 Warn, Carly                  Winslow                28.89      27.70   5   8   
  3 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick                         28.00   1   6   
  4 Blier, Alayna                GARD                   29.49      28.34   5   4   
  5 Lakey, Kaelyn                Winslow                28.93      28.38   5   2   
  6 Dolley, Willa                Winslow                29.61      28.93   4   1   
  7 Irza, Sadie                  Winslow                29.26      28.96   5 
  8 Bruns, Lindsay               Belfast                29.24      29.03   5 
  9 Banks, Mackenzie             Belfast                29.63      29.22   4 
 10 Littlefield, Bodhi           Winslow                30.52      29.86   4 
 11 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence               30.11      30.27   4 
 12 Wood, Daryn                  Brunswick              30.73      30.56   4 
 13 Dudley, Sage                 GARD                   31.65      30.88   3 
 14 Wetherington, Paris          Belfast                31.69      30.90   3 
 15 Coleman, Anna                Belfast                32.44      30.94   2 
 16 Robbins, Lilly               Belfast                31.11      31.07   4 
 17 Koval, Teresa                Brunswick              32.58      31.44   2 
 18 Banks, Hannah                Belfast                33.09      31.50   2 
 19 Curry, Natalie               Belfast                31.73      31.73   3 
 20 Higgins, Hannah              Lawrence               33.68      32.94   2 
 21 Walker, Seirra               Belfast                34.08      33.11   2 
 22 Blood, Lauren                Belfast                32.17      33.18   3 
 23 Chartier, Lexi               Hall-Dale              34.55      35.63   1 
 24 Leach, Emmerson              GARD                              36.25   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakey, Kaelyn                Winslow              1:06.38    1:04.84   10   
  2 Bruns, Lindsay               Belfast              1:04.94    1:05.61    8   
  3 Robbins, Lilly               Belfast              1:09.00    1:11.61    6   
  4 Deans, Summer                Belfast              1:16.12    1:13.49    4   
  5 Schortz, Anna                Belfast              1:19.14    1:15.86    2   
  6 Stewart, Ellory              Hall-Dale            1:19.22    1:17.31    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiner, Olivia                Winslow              2:44.53    2:33.52   2  10   
  2 Hemberger, Aela              Brunswick            2:40.56    2:34.61   2   8   
  3 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence             2:32.77    2:35.82   2   6   
  4 Chingos, Margaret            Brunswick            2:43.70    2:41.53   2   4   
  5 O'Donovan, Tara              Belfast              2:42.00    2:43.87   2   2   
  6 Payson, Kayla                Belfast              2:53.26    2:45.20   2   1   
  7 Potter, Ada                  Belfast              2:47.61    2:46.46   2 
  8 Cowing, Bella                Hall-Dale            2:47.95    2:47.69   2 
  9 Wall, Alicia                 Winslow              2:56.76    2:48.50   2 
 10 Littlefield, Weslee          Winslow                         2:52.19   1 
 11 Bilodeau, Grace              Winslow              3:06.01    2:55.51   1 
 12 Gaiero, Amy                  Belfast              2:59.37    2:56.10   2 
 13 Fortin, Mckayla              Winslow              3:02.34    2:58.56   1 
 14 Skehan, Amelia               Hall-Dale            3:00.00    3:00.43   2 
 15 Spears, Paige                Winslow              3:06.16    3:00.63   1 
 16 Moulton, Lindsay             Winslow              3:16.75    3:09.63   1 
 17 Barrows, Adria               Belfast              3:09.02    3:11.42   1 
 18 Lindelof, Hailee             Belfast              3:03.78    3:12.47   1 
 19 Kulbe, Jordan                Belfast              3:12.22    3:13.32   1 
 20 Stevens, Katie               Winslow              3:18.42    3:19.31   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Vanessa              Winslow              6:15.08    6:02.06   10   
  2 Meader, Brianna              Lawrence             6:17.11    6:03.80    8   
  3 Tibbets, Mallory             Belfast              6:00.24    6:04.05    6   
  4 Sanderson, Hannah            Belfast              6:26.19    6:11.42    4   
  5 Ferry, Jennifer              Winslow              6:31.76    6:11.81    2   
  6 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            6:16.37    6:16.05    1   
  7 Richards, Cassie             Lawrence             6:31.02    6:36.55  
  8 Dolley, Adeline              Brunswick            6:39.90    6:41.78  
  9 Ladner-Hudson, Fiona         GARD                 6:58.22    6:53.82  
 10 Johnson, Maggie              Brunswick            6:57.83    7:04.80  
 11 Pols, Julia                  Brunswick                       8:14.83  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Hannah            Belfast             14:01.80   14:07.85   10   
  2 Richards, Cassie             Lawrence            14:47.57   14:52.29    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Maeghan             Winslow                17.64      16.99   2  10   
  2 Norris, Denali               Winslow                18.73      17.88   2   8   
  3 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick              18.03      17.94   2   6   
  4 Moores, Sydni                Belfast                20.39      19.99   2   4   
  5 Hanson, Riley                Lawrence               21.51      20.67   2   2   
  6 Luiz, Kate                   GARD                   27.15      23.84   1   1   
  7 Damron, Justise              Lawrence               24.81      24.18   1 
 -- Clay, Madeline               GARD                                DNF   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Maeghan             Winslow                53.17      51.85   2  10   
  2 Norris, Denali               Winslow                57.09      52.11   2   8   
  3 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick              52.32      53.09   2   6   
  4 Smith, Grace                 Winslow                56.05      53.81   2   4   
  5 Stevens, Jaycie              GARD                   55.06      53.90   2   2   
  6 Hume, Lauren                 Lawrence               58.92      57.34   2   1   
  7 Hanson, Riley                Lawrence             1:00.06    1:01.50   1 
  8 Kelsey, Arianna              GARD                 1:10.82    1:10.56   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                       53.56      53.47   2  10   
     1) Lagerbom, Audrey                2) Bruns, Lindsay                 
     3) Banks, Mackenzie                4) Robertson-McIntire, Junne      
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                            54.77      54.20   2   8   
     1) Irza, Sadie                     2) Littlefield, Bodhi             
     3) Dolley, Willa                   4) Norris, Denali                 
  3 Gardiner  'A'                                       57.37      56.35   2   6   
     1) Dudley, Sage                    2) Ladner-Hudson, Annabel         
     3) Stevens, Jaycie                 4) Blier, Alayna                  
  4 Lawrence High School  'A'                           57.36      56.96   2   4   
     1) Fisher, Abbi                    2) Bourque, Alyssa                
     3) Zawistowski, Marian             4) Dionne, Jessica                
  5 Brunswick High School  'A'                          55.93      58.87   2   2   
     1) Hemberger, Aela                 2) Wood, Daryn                    
     3) Koval, Teresa                   4) Ladner, Ophelia                
  6 Lawrence High School  'B'                                     x59.61   1 
     1) Spaulding, Tereasa              2) Huey, Michaela                 
     3) Fuller, Samantha                4) Ferland, Mikala                
 -- Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        1:04.28         DQ   2 
     1) Corbin, Ava                     2) Buckmore, Emma                 
     3) Skehan, Amelia                  4) Stewart, Ellory                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     4:32.18    4:25.66   2  10   
     1) Potter, Ada                     2) Bruns, Lindsay                 
     3) Mitchell, Lillie                4) Robertson-McIntire, Junne      
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                          4:30.79    4:31.16   2   8   
     1) Lakey, Kaelyn                   2) Littlefield, Bodhi             
     3) Norris, Denali                  4) Tiner, Olivia                  
  3 Belfast Area High School  'B'                               x5:01.85   1 
     1) Tibbets, Mallory                2) O'Donovan, Tara                
     3) Banks, Mackenzie                4) Robbins, Lilly                 
  4 Gardiner  'A'                                     5:20.44    5:09.20   2   6   
     1) Bertolini, Cassie               2) Ladner-Hudson, Fiona           
     3) Luiz, Kate                      4) Stevens, Jaycie                
  5 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        5:14.29    5:10.58   2   4   
     1) Cowing, Bella                   2) Stewart, Ellory                
     3) Skehan, Amelia                  4) Bean, Olivia                   
  6 Lawrence High School  'A'                         4:58.51    5:17.19   2   2   
     1) Hume, Lauren                    2) Hanson, Riley                  
     3) Richards, Cassie                4) Meader, Brianna                
  7 Belfast Area High School  'C'                               x5:18.18   1 
     1) Payson, Kayla                   2) Wetherington, Paris            
     3) Schortz, Anna                   4) Deans, Summer                  
  8 Brunswick High School  'A'                        4:34.02    5:19.31   2 
     1) Dolley, Adeline                 2)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence High School  'A'                        11:42.79   11:05.18   10   
     1) Goodwin, Payton                 2) Hanson, Riley                  
     3) Richards, Cassie                4) Meader, Brianna                
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                         11:14.34   11:34.62    8   
     1) Norris, Vanessa                 2) Wall, Alicia                   
     3) Fortin, Mckayla                 4) Tiner, Olivia                  
  3 Gardiner  'A'                                    12:52.78   12:36.07    6   
     1) Ladner-Hudson, Fiona            2) Kelsey, Arianna                
     3) Frith, Alyssa                   4) Harrington, Mariah             
  4 Winslow High School  'B'                                   x12:52.06  
     1) Bilodeau, Grace                 2) Moulton, Lindsay               
     3) Spears, Paige                   4) Stevens, Katie                 
  5 Belfast Area High School  'A'                    11:04.21   13:39.35    4   
     1) Deans, Summer                   2) Gaiero, Amy                    
     3) Lindelof, Hailee                4) Schortz, Anna                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazie, Lia                  Belfast              4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lakey, Kaelyn                Winslow              4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Dionne, Jessica              Lawrence             4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Clay, Madeline               GARD                            4-04.00    3   
  4 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  6 Curry, Natalie               Belfast                         4-00.00    1   
  7 Kelsey, Arianna              GARD                            3-06.00  
 -- Morin, Madison               Winslow              4-06.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazie, Lia                  Belfast             10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Lillie             Belfast              7-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Kapler, Teá                  Brunswick            8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Bean, Olivia                 Hall-Dale            6-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Turgeon, Micaela             Brunswick            7-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  5 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence             7-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Luce, Olivia                 Lawrence             5-00.00    6-06.00  
  8 Dolley, Adeline              Brunswick            6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Ferland, Mikala              Lawrence             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence                        5-00.00  
 -- Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence                             NH  
 -- Campbell, Brianna            Brunswick            5-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warn, Carly                  Winslow             13-04.75   16-01.50   10   
  2 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick           14-11.00   15-07.00    8   
  3 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence            15-10.25  J15-07.00    6   
  4 Dolley, Willa                Winslow             15-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  5 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence            14-04.00   14-07.00    2   
  6 Mitchell, Lillie             Belfast             14-10.25   14-06.00    1   
  7 Frazie, Lia                  Belfast                        14-02.00  
  8 Smith, Grace                 Winslow             13-08.50   14-01.50  
  9 Richards, Victoria           Lawrence                       13-09.00  
 10 Koval, Teresa                Brunswick           13-03.00   13-08.00  
 10 Fisher, Abbi                 Lawrence            12-05.00   13-08.00  
 12 Ferland, Mikala              Lawrence            12-06.00   13-04.00  
 12 Moores, Sydni                Belfast             13-08.75   13-04.00  
 14 Hume, Lauren                 Lawrence            12-11.25   13-02.00  
 15 Quirion, Ashley              Winslow             12-03.50   12-10.00  
 16 Morin, Madison               Winslow             12-05.00   12-09.50  
 17 Fuller, Samantha             Lawrence            11-02.75   12-07.50  
 18 Barron, Allison              GARD                           12-05.00  
 18 Ladner-Hudson, Annabel       GARD                12-05.00   12-05.00  
 20 White, Caroline              Brunswick           11-06.00   12-01.00  
 21 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence            12-00.25   11-10.00  
 22 Stabins, Alison              Winslow             11-08.50   11-06.00  
 23 Coates, Maddie               Belfast             11-05.25   11-05.00  
 24 Bertolini, Cassie            GARD                 9-03.00   10-11.00  
 25 Buckmore, Emma               Hall-Dale           11-03.00   10-08.50  
 26 Rolfe, Alexys                Lawrence             9-02.00   10-05.00  
 27 Luce, Olivia                 Lawrence            10-02.00   10-04.00  
 28 Montell, Juliana             GARD                           10-02.00  
 29 Cookson, Haley               GARD                 7-09.00   10-01.00  
 29 Dawbin, Mia                  GARD                           10-01.00  
 31 Gerard, Siara                GARD                 9-08.75    9-10.00  
 32 Clay, Madeline               GARD                10-07.00    9-09.50  
 33 Labonte, Alanna              GARD                            7-10.00  
 34 Lindley, Ella                GARD                            6-10.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warn, Carly                  Winslow             34-04.50   34-02.25   10   
  2 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick           31-11.00   32-09.50    8   
  3 Smith, Grace                 Winslow             31-04.00   31-05.50    6   
  4 Mitchell, Lillie             Belfast             30-10.50   31-00.50    4   
  5 Frazie, Lia                  Belfast             29-06.50   30-08.75    2   
  6 Goodwin, Payton              Lawrence            31-02.00   30-08.00    1   
  7 Dolley, Willa                Winslow             30-08.50   29-11.50  
  8 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick                      29-08.25  
  9 Richards, Victoria           Lawrence                       29-05.50  
 10 Moores, Sydni                Belfast             28-08.00   28-07.00  
 11 White, Caroline              Brunswick           26-10.75   27-05.50  
 12 Cowing, Bella                Hall-Dale           28-00.00   27-02.00  
 13 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence            20-11.00   27-00.50  
 14 Stabins, Alison              Winslow             26-09.25   27-00.00  
 15 Quirion, Ashley              Winslow             28-05.50   26-06.00  
 16 Turgeon, Micaela             Brunswick           24-02.00   25-01.75  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Katie               Belfast             30-04.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Littlefield, Weslee          Winslow             28-10.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 White, Rosalie               Brunswick           30-06.00   29-03.50    6   
  4 Pearse, Kaydee               Belfast             26-10.00   28-03.00    3   
  4 Blood, Savana                Belfast             28-07.50   28-03.00    3   
  6 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence            26-11.00   25-09.75    1   
  7 Joseph, Cali                 Belfast             19-01.00   25-06.00  
  8 Spaulding, Tereasa           Lawrence            25-07.00   25-02.00  
  9 Geary, Miranda               Belfast             28-03.50   25-01.00  
 10 Hooper, Shelby               Belfast             24-06.50   24-03.00  
 11 Picard, Justice              Winslow             21-04.50   24-01.00  
 12 Mayo, Caitlyn                Lawrence            23-03.00   23-07.50  
 13 Armstrong, Cassie            Belfast             22-05.50   23-06.25  
 14 Huey, Michaela               Lawrence            23-09.25   23-04.50  
 15 Marshall, Trinity            GARD                22-04.00   22-11.00  
 16 Quirion, Ashley              Winslow             24-00.00   22-06.75  
 17 Wall, Alicia                 Winslow             23-10.00   21-07.00  
 17 Seekins, Reagan              Belfast             22-03.50   21-07.00  
 19 Cowles, Josie                Belfast             20-08.00   21-06.00  
 20 Dawbin, Mia                  GARD                19-06.00   20-11.00  
 21 Damron, Justise              Lawrence            19-05.00   20-03.25  
 22 Ardizoni, Ella               Belfast             21-08.00   19-07.00  
 23 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence            19-07.25   19-06.50  
 24 Haskell, Abigail             GARD                16-04.25   19-04.00  
 25 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale           22-10.00   19-03.75  
 26 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale           20-03.50   19-02.00  
 27 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence            15-03.25   19-00.00  
 28 Locke, Aryana                Hall-Dale           19-08.50   18-08.50  
 29 Bertolini, Laura             GARD                17-05.00   17-10.00  
 30 Roberts, Emma                GARD                18-08.00   17-06.00  
 31 Bentley, Elise               GARD                18-02.00   15-07.00  
 32 Lindley, Ella                GARD                13-04.75   13-08.25  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Katie               Belfast               100-09      96-07   10   
  2 Joseph, Cali                 Belfast                97-07     J96-07    8   
  3 Littlefield, Weslee          Winslow                88-05      86-07    6   
  4 Smith, Grace                 Winslow                82-03      82-05    4   
  5 Hilt, Shera                  Belfast                        80-02.50    2   
  6 Geary, Miranda               Belfast                69-00      72-10    1   
  7 White, Rosalie               Brunswick              87-01   72-07.50  
  8 Pearse, Kaydee               Belfast                75-07      71-11  
  9 Quirion, Ashley              Winslow                65-00   71-10.50  
 10 Armstrong, Cassie            Belfast                64-00      71-02  
 11 Zawistowski, Marian          Lawrence               72-09   70-06.50  
 12 Picard, Justice              Winslow                75-02   70-04.50  
 13 Day, Ainsley                 Lawrence               95-02      65-11  
 14 Damron, Justise              Lawrence               53-04      63-08  
 15 Spaulding, Tereasa           Lawrence               78-02      62-02  
 16 Marshall, Trinity            GARD                   46-00      57-08  
 17 Mayo, Caitlyn                Lawrence               77-09      56-06  
 18 Tripp, Bianca                GARD                53-00.50      55-11  
 19 Ardizoni, Ella               Belfast                50-02   52-06.50  
 20 Dawbin, Mia                  GARD                   51-05   51-02.50  
 21 Seekins, Reagan              Belfast                49-07      49-03  
 22 Getchell, Olivia             Lawrence               49-04      49-01  
 22 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence               64-02      49-01  
 24 Blood, Savana                Belfast                54-04      48-05  
 25 Cowles, Josie                Belfast                44-01      47-06  
 26 Roberts, Emma                GARD                   50-08      46-07  
 27 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale              48-10      46-05  
 28 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence               40-07   46-00.50  
 29 Leach, Juliet                GARD                   41-08      45-05  
 30 Golder, Mackenzie            Lawrence               38-06      45-02  
 31 Bentley, Elise               GARD                   51-02      43-08  
 32 Hooper, Shelby               Belfast                51-04      41-07  
 33 Haskell, Abigail             GARD                   39-06      35-03  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Alyssa              Lawrence            10-07.50     112-03   10   
  2 Hilt, Shera                  Belfast               105-00      99-09    8   
  3 Bernard, Maeghan             Winslow                65-04      87-05    6   
  4 Arnold, Carey                Brunswick              78-01      85-04    4   
  5 Ladner-Hudson, Annabel       GARD                   57-05      75-08    2   
  6 Ritchie, Katie               Belfast                75-03      74-08    1   
  7 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale              48-04      65-06  
  8 Chase, Emma                  Hall-Dale              56-02      57-07  
  8 Wall, Alicia                 Winslow                49-04      57-07  
  8 Picard, Justice              Winslow                56-00      57-07  
 11 Roberts, Emma                GARD                   62-08      56-09  
 12 Tripp, Bianca                GARD                   59-04      52-06  
 13 Ardizoni, Ella               Belfast                40-08      52-01  
 14 Barron, Allison              GARD                              49-05  
 15 Bentley, Elise               GARD                   52-10      47-03  
 16 Leach, Juliet                GARD                   41-00      47-01  
 17 Marshall, Trinity            GARD                   49-03      46-07  
 18 Cowles, Josie                Belfast                47-00      44-08  
 19 Bertolini, Laura             GARD                   49-11      44-00  
 20 Pearse, Kaydee               Belfast                           43-02  
 21 Haskell, Abigail             GARD                   34-00      42-08  
 22 Seekins, Reagan              Belfast                45-09      42-04  
 23 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence               33-02      38-07  
 24 Labonte, Alanna              GARD                   34-10      36-03  
 25 Morin, Madison               Winslow                37-08      31-00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montell, Juliana             GARD                10:23.24    9:59.64   10   
  2 Middleton, Patience          Hall-Dale           10:22.96   10:02.93    8   
  3 Wallace, Elizabeth           Lawrence            11:13.17   11:13.39    6   
  4 Salisbury, Kaysa             Lawrence            11:48.90   11:56.20    4   
  5 Tripp, Bianca                GARD                11:52.37   12:18.27    2   
  6 Leach, Juliet                GARD                15:31.27   13:51.90    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Hunter               Brunswick              11.80      11.63   7  10   
  2 Martin, Cole                 Belfast                11.91      11.74   7   8   
  3 Akles, Andrew                Belfast                11.94      12.02   7   6   
  4 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale              12.35      12.09   7   4   
  5 Armstrong, Donovin           Belfast                11.88      12.21   7   2   
  6 Coffin, Wes                  Brunswick              12.48      12.27   6   1   
  7 Burditt, Jaydan              GARD                   12.50      12.32   6 
  8 Fournier, Chris              Belfast                12.68      12.48   5 
  9 Day, Christian               Lawrence               12.47      12.57   6 
 10 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale              12.59      12.63   6 
 11 Hicock, Robert               Belfast                12.67      12.69   6 
 12 Abelon, Andrew               Belfast                12.59      12.72   6 
 13 Patterson, Jake              Lawrence               13.02      12.74   5 
 14 Poulton, Matthew             Brunswick              13.27      12.75   4 
 15 Wall, Eli                    Winslow                12.78      12.80   5 
 16 Southwick, Paul              Lawrence               12.86      12.81   5 
 17 Watts, Evan                  Winslow                           12.86   1 
 18 Genest, Colby                Winslow                           12.89   1 
 19 Hayward, Riley               Hall-Dale              13.40      13.07   4 
 20 Welsh, Caleb                 Winslow                13.30      13.16   4 
 21 St. Pierre, Zackery          Winslow                13.81      13.29   3 
 22 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              12.86      13.46   5 
 23 Walker, Lucas                Belfast                13.34      13.52   4 
 24 Bailey, Zachary              GARD                   14.91      13.59   2 
 25 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              13.22      13.68   4 
 26 French, Jaim                 Belfast                13.54      13.74   3 
 27 Marriner, Fletcher           Belfast                13.96      13.85   3 
 28 LeConte, Dakota              GARD                              14.03   1 
 29 Rogers, Allan                Winslow                14.38      14.33   3 
 30 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence               14.63      14.45   2 
 31 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence               14.43      14.47   2 
 32 Boyle, Stephen               Belfast                15.91      15.48   2 
 33 Umbriaco, Lukas              Brunswick              19.42      17.98   1 
 34 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence               19.93      19.73   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Hunter               Brunswick              24.02      23.64   6  10   
  2 Lienert, Mitchell            Brunswick              24.41      23.94   6   8   
  3 Armstrong, Donovin           Belfast                24.79      24.25   6   6   
  4 Coffin, Wes                  Brunswick              25.54      24.96   6   4   
  5 Scovil, Adam                 Hall-Dale              24.78      25.36   6   2   
  6 Day, Christian               Lawrence               25.89      25.84   5   1   
  7 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale              25.63      25.98   6 
  8 Witham, Jacob                Winslow                26.35      26.17   5 
  9 Patterson, Jake              Lawrence               26.99      26.37   5 
 10 Fournier, Chris              Belfast                27.19      26.38   4 
 11 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale              26.18      26.41   5 
 12 Abelon, Andrew               Belfast                26.22      26.43   5 
 13 Watts, Evan                  Winslow                26.24      26.58   5 
 14 Hicock, Robert               Belfast                28.09      27.12   3 
 15 French, Jaim                 Belfast                27.84      28.00   3 
 16 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              27.72      28.05   4 
 17 Welsh, Caleb                 Winslow                27.64      28.18   4 
 18 Chamberlain, Randall         Lawrence               27.68      28.40   4 
 19 Walker, Lucas                Belfast                27.93      28.54   3 
 20 Bailey, Zachary              GARD                   29.50      28.67   2 
 21 St. Pierre, Zackery          Winslow                29.01      28.71   3 
 22 Hayward, Riley               Hall-Dale              27.00      28.87   4 
 23 Malinowski, Derek            GARD                   29.30      29.28   2 
 24 Marriner, Fletcher           Belfast                30.00      29.56   2 
 25 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence               30.45      30.73   2 
 26 Ellis, Zackery               GARD                              30.87   1 
 27 Boyle, Stephen               Belfast                34.14      32.52   1 
 28 Umbriaco, Lukas              Brunswick              37.72      39.16   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olin, Levi                   Winslow                56.14      55.24   3  10   
  2 Scovil, Adam                 Hall-Dale              55.75      55.91   3   8   
  3 Witham, Jacob                Winslow                58.21      56.73   3   6   
  4 Moline, Gary                 Belfast                59.00      57.77   2   4   
  5 Boudreau, Tucker             GARD                   59.30      58.08   2   2   
  6 Dangler, Camden              Winslow                59.78      58.11   2   1   
  7 Poulin, Alan                 Brunswick              59.90      59.89   2 
  8 Abelon, Andrew               Belfast                59.00    1:00.16   3 
  9 Southwick, Paul              Lawrence               58.90    1:01.63   3 
 10 Hicock, Robert               Belfast              1:05.68    1:03.32   1 
 11 Malinowski, Derek            GARD                 1:05.97    1:06.38   1 
 12 Doring, Josh                 Brunswick            1:06.67    1:09.08   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chingos, Andrew              Brunswick            2:05.36    2:05.56   2  10   
  2 Bean, Owen                   Hall-Dale            2:13.53    2:10.20   2   8   
  3 Valliere, Joey               Brunswick            2:12.00    2:12.77   2   6   
  4 Duprey, Adam                 Lawrence             2:23.10    2:13.05   2   4   
  5 Lyons, Daniel                Brunswick            2:16.61    2:13.95   2   2   
  6 Simmons, Aiden               Brunswick            2:15.49    2:17.74   2   1   
  7 Day, Colin                   Lawrence             2:18.75    2:21.42   2 
  8 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            2:17.77    2:25.04   2 
  9 Armstrong, Zachary           Belfast              2:27.88    2:25.30   2 
 10 Dorval, Jack                 Winslow              2:28.00    2:30.67   2 
 11 Purington, Dana              GARD                 2:42.15    2:31.03   1 
 12 Warme, Aidan                 Winslow              2:37.81    2:32.70   1 
 13 Dyer, Westley                Belfast              2:39.21    2:32.73   1 
 14 LaForge, Matty               Brunswick            2:30.32    2:38.32   2 
 15 Barlow, Kyle                 GARD                 2:39.08    2:38.42   1 
 16 Bartley, Thomas              Lawrence             2:32.78    2:38.63   1 
 17 Yang, Ryan                   Winslow              2:50.03    2:40.57   1 
 18 O'Donovan, Patrick           Belfast              2:48.67    2:44.86   1 
 19 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale            2:49.77    2:49.44   1 
 20 Bowley, Ryan                 Lawrence                        3:16.17   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valliere, Joey               Brunswick            4:56.22    4:52.03   10   
  2 Simmons, Aiden               Brunswick            5:12.24    4:54.16    8   
  3 Cannon, Miles                Belfast              5:03.99    4:54.48    6   
  4 Webber, Josiah               Lawrence             4:55.69    4:58.18    4   
  5 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale            5:23.47    5:22.92    2   
  6 Barlow, Hayden               GARD                 5:25.04    5:35.39    1   
  7 Potter, Joseph               Belfast              5:33.96    5:35.47  
  8 Warme, Aidan                 Winslow              5:44.10    5:35.85  
  9 Killen, Andrew               GARD                 5:42.94    5:43.02  
 10 Hamm, Ephraim                GARD                 5:41.11    5:47.18  
 11 Barlow, Kyle                 GARD                 5:54.12    5:50.96  
 12 Rollerson, Brian             Belfast              5:47.10    5:53.07  
 13 Kelley, Matthew              Belfast              5:38.00    6:01.40  
 14 Yang, Ryan                   Winslow              6:13.57    6:04.71  
 15 Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale            6:04.68    6:10.47  
 16 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale                       6:10.90  
 17 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale            6:03.79    6:13.99  
 18 Delile, Zachary              Lawrence             6:13.37    6:22.54  
 19 Bowley, Ryan                 Lawrence             7:01.06    7:10.81  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Will            Brunswick            9:55.33    9:51.36   10   
  2 Patterson, Tyler             Brunswick                      10:23.40    8   
  3 Cannon, Miles                Belfast             10:57.12   11:02.30    6   
  4 Killen, Andrew               GARD                12:43.26   12:26.03    4   
  5 Pellerin, Seth               Lawrence            12:41.09   12:41.58    2   
  6 Delile, Zachary              Lawrence            13:56.79   14:16.55    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Tucker             GARD                   19.88      18.78   10   
  2 Dostie, Isaac                GARD                   21.84      18.99    8   
  3 Booth, Eric                  Winslow                19.74      19.39    6   
  4 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              18.80      21.23    4   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Hunter               Brunswick              42.00      43.72   2  10   
  2 Dostie, Isaac                GARD                   48.95      46.63   2   8   
  3 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale              50.21      49.70   2   6   
  4 Booth, Eric                  Winslow                           49.94   1   4   
  5 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              51.03      50.69   2   2   
  6 Guindon, Ben                 Brunswick              46.22      50.96   2   1   
  7 Watts, Evan                  Winslow                           51.79   1 
  8 Wall, Eli                    Winslow                           52.99   1 
  9 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale              55.15      53.89   2 
 10 Lizzotte, Hunter             Hall-Dale              56.94      57.68   1 
 11 Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale              56.58      59.15   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                       46.22      46.46   2  10   
     1) Martin, Cole                    2) Armstrong, Donovin             
     3) Duso, Jon                       4) Akles, Andrew                  
  2 Brunswick High School  'A'                          45.96      47.93   2   8   
     1) Lienert, Mitchell               2) Richardson, Owen               
     3) Coffin, Wes                     4)                                
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                           49.25      49.04   2   6   
     1) Southwick, Paul                 2) Patterson, Jake                
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Day, Colin                     
  4 Winslow High School  'A'                            50.82      50.35   2   4   
     1) Wall, Eli                       2) Dangler, Camden                
     3) Welsh, Caleb                    4) Martin, Ryan                   
  5 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                          51.89      51.71   2   2   
     1) Adams, Camden                   2) Drappeau, Eric                 
     3) Ashby, Seth                     4) Peaslee, Caleb                 
  6 Gardiner  'A'                                       54.14      52.40   2 
     1) Burditt, Jaydan                 2) Boudreau, Tucker               
     3) Stonier, Sam                    4) Malinowski, Derek              
  7 Winslow High School  'B'                                      x55.67   1 
     1) Williams, Austin                2) Bouchard, Sebastian            
     3) Genest, Colby                   4) Rogers, Allan                  
  8 Gardiner  'B'                                                 x57.57   1 
     1) Bailey, Zachary                 2) Bentley, Lucas                 
     3) Ellis, Zackery                  4) Doyle, Sean                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     3:56.62    3:50.04   2  10   
     1) Akles, Andrew                   2) Armstrong, Donovin             
     3) Duso, Jon                       4) Abelon, Andrew                 
  2 Brunswick High School  'A'                        3:48.24    3:51.39   2   8   
     1) Lienert, Mitchell               2) Chingos, Andrew                
  3 Winslow High School  'A'                          3:54.24    3:55.09   2   6   
     1) Witham, Jacob                   2) Dangler, Camden                
     3) Olin, Levi                      4) Tiner, Nick                    
  4 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        3:58.02    3:57.92   2   4   
     1) Bean, Owen                      2) Romano, Anthony                
     3) Scovil, Adam                    4) Darveau, Mason                 
  5 Gardiner  'A'                                     4:04.98    4:06.48   2   2   
     1) Boudreau, Tucker                2) Barlow, Hayden                 
     3) Dostie, Isaac                   4) Hamm, Ephraim                  
  6 Lawrence High School  'A'                         4:03.58    4:16.31   2 
     1) Webber, Josiah                  2) Day, Colin                     
     3) Southwick, Paul                 4) Duprey, Adam                   
  7 Belfast Area High School  'B'                               x4:28.42   1 
     1) Currier, Kaleb                  2) Hicock, Robert                 
     3) Washington, Rico                4) Ritchie, Nicholas              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunswick High School  'A'                        9:19.50    9:40.67   10   
     1) Chingos, Andrew                 2) Lyons, Daniel                  
     3) Patterson, Tyler                4) Valliere, Joey                 
  2 Winslow High School  'A'                          9:33.62    9:53.87    8   
     1) Olin, Levi                      2) Dorval, Jack                   
     3) Watts, Evan                     4) Tiner, Nick                    
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                         9:59.10   10:08.09    6   
     1) Ames, Sean                      2) Bartley, Thomas                
     3) Delile, Zachary                 4) Day, Colin                     
  4 Belfast Area High School  'A'                    10:25.74   10:09.39    4   
     1) Armstrong, Zachary              2) Moline, Gary                   
     3) O'Donovan, Patrick              4) Rollerson, Brian               
  5 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        9:59.31   10:46.29    2   
     1) Guiou, Andrew                   2) Dean, Parker                   
     3) Drappeau, Eric                  4) Lizzotte, Hunter               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale            6-05.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Cenescar, Samuel             Brunswick            6-05.50   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Max                   Belfast              5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Randall         Lawrence             5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Ritchie, Nicholas            Belfast              4-08.00   J5-02.00    2   
  6 Burditt, Jaydan              GARD                           J5-02.00    1   
  7 Washington, Rico             Belfast              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Purington, Dana              GARD                            4-10.00  
  8 Pierce, Nate                 Lawrence             4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Hamm, Ephraim                GARD                            4-06.00  
 10 Gavin, Micheal               Belfast                         4-06.00  
 -- Killen, Andrew               GARD                                 NH  
 -- Dangler, Camden              Winslow              5-02.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robson, Drew                 Belfast             10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale            8-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 McCrum, Michael              Brunswick           11-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale            8-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Ritchie, Nicholas            Belfast              8-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Bojarski, Max                Brunswick            9-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 Lizzotte, Hunter             Hall-Dale            7-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Pierce, Nate                 Lawrence             9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Southwick, Paul              Lawrence                        8-06.00  
 10 Gavin, Micheal               Belfast                         7-06.00  
 11 Carney, Simon                Brunswick            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Bartley, Thomas              Lawrence             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ficalora-Rose, Levi          Lawrence             7-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale           20-09.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Duso, Jon                    Belfast             20-06.75   20-05.50    8   
  3 Parker, Hunter               Brunswick           20-11.50   19-03.00    6   
  4 Martin, Cole                 Belfast             18-08.00   19-02.00    4   
  5 Cenescar, Samuel             Brunswick           18-02.25   18-08.00    2   
  6 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale           16-00.00   18-05.50    1   
  7 Washington, Rico             Belfast             17-08.50   18-05.00  
  8 Duprey, Adam                 Lawrence            17-05.00   18-02.50  
  9 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale           19-00.00   17-07.00  
 10 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale           17-05.00   17-04.00  
 11 St. Pierre, Zackery          Winslow             15-05.50   17-02.00  
 12 Genest, Colby                Winslow             16-06.00   15-08.50  
 13 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence            16-04.50   15-08.00  
 14 Drashcovich, Seth            GARD                14-03.00   14-08.50  
 15 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale           13-04.00   14-06.00  
 16 Bailey, Zachary              GARD                           14-04.50  
 17 Gavin, Micheal               Belfast             14-03.75   13-09.50  
 18 Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale           12-09.00   13-03.00  
 19 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           13-10.00   13-02.00  
 20 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale           15-00.00   11-10.00  
 21 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale           14-11.00   10-09.00  
 22 Ficalora-Rose, Levi          Lawrence            11-03.00   10-08.00  
 -- Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale           13-01.00       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duso, Jon                    Belfast             39-10.50   39-06.00   10   
  2 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale           38-03.00   38-00.50    8   
  3 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale           36-01.00   36-08.50    6   
  4 Ritchie, Nicholas            Belfast             35-07.75   36-04.50    4   
  5 Martin, Cole                 Belfast                        36-03.00    2   
  6 McCrum, Michael              Brunswick           37-00.00   35-09.50    0.50
  6 Olin, Levi                   Winslow             36-07.00   35-09.50    0.50
  8 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence            35-01.50   35-00.00  
  9 Duprey, Adam                 Lawrence            35-09.75   34-06.50  
 10 Genest, Colby                Winslow             32-11.00   32-00.00  
 11 Webber, Josiah               Lawrence            32-07.25   31-08.50  
 12 Doring, Josh                 Brunswick           32-06.00   31-07.00  
 13 Poulton, Matthew             Brunswick           32-02.50   29-10.00  
 14 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           28-09.00   29-02.00  
 -- St. Pierre, Zackery          Winslow             33-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Yang, Ryan                   Winslow                            FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence            42-00.00   43-03.00   10   
  2 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale           44-07.50   42-00.00    8   
  3 Robson, Drew                 Belfast             28-04.50   33-10.75    6   
  4 McCrum, Michael              Brunswick           35-04.00   33-08.25    4   
  5 Craig, Evan                  Lawrence            35-00.25   33-01.50    2   
  6 Bouchard, Sebastian          Winslow             32-01.50   32-11.00    1   
  7 Stonier, Sam                 GARD                30-02.75   32-01.50  
  8 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale           30-04.50   31-11.50  
  9 Walker, Lucas                Belfast             30-01.50   31-06.75  
 10 Mills, Caleb                 Winslow             31-01.00   31-05.50  
 10 Bentley, Lucas               GARD                30-03.75   31-05.50  
 12 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale           34-01.50   31-04.00  
 13 Ellis, Zackery               GARD                29-06.50   30-07.00  
 14 Guindon, Ben                 Brunswick           28-06.50   29-07.25  
 15 Doyle, Sean                  GARD                28-11.50   29-04.75  
 16 Tarbox, Finn                 Belfast             30-09.50   28-10.00  
 17 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale           27-10.50   28-05.50  
 18 McCrum, Christopher          Brunswick           28-07.50   28-02.00  
 19 Day, Christian               Lawrence                       27-07.00  
 20 Hutchins, Joshua             Lawrence            26-07.25   27-00.00  
 21 Williams, Austin             Winslow             28-01.50   25-08.00  
 22 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence            29-00.00   25-03.00  
 23 Marriner, Fletcher           Belfast             27-08.00   25-02.00  
 24 Bouchard, Cedric             Winslow             23-11.00   24-07.00  
 25 Brann, Colby                 Lawrence            24-09.00   24-02.50  
 26 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence            24-07.00   24-01.50  
 27 Hutchins, Jacob              Lawrence            22-06.25   23-01.75  
 28 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale           22-08.50   23-00.00  
 29 Christianson, Jeremiah       Lawrence            23-04.75   22-02.00  
 30 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale           23-03.00   21-08.00  
 31 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale           20-06.00   21-02.00  
 32 Haas, William                Brunswick           15-08.00   14-09.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale             123-07  126-03.50   10   
  2 Plourde, Isaac               Lawrence              109-08     121-09    8   
  3 Bouchard, Sebastian          Winslow                93-05   86-02.50    6   
  4 Mills, Caleb                 Winslow             88-03.50      80-09    4   
  5 Craig, Evan                  Lawrence               70-07   79-06.50    2   
  6 Tarbox, Finn                 Belfast                66-10      79-05    1   
  7 Ellis, Zackery               GARD                76-06.50   79-00.50  
  8 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale              69-09      78-06  
  9 Bentley, Lucas               GARD                   80-01      73-08  
 10 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              65-02      72-10  
 11 Williams, Austin             Winslow                80-08      71-11  
 12 Hutchins, Joshua             Lawrence               74-02      68-06  
 13 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence               69-02      67-05  
 14 Hutchins, Jacob              Lawrence               64-11      67-03  
 15 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale              64-03      67-02  
 16 Doyle, Sean                  GARD                   59-09      63-05  
 17 Stonier, Sam                 GARD                62-11.50   61-10.50  
 18 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale              62-04      61-04  
 19 Sullivan, Toby               Lawrence               58-10      60-03  
 20 Marriner, Fletcher           Belfast                64-06   59-10.50  
 21 McCrum, Christopher          Brunswick              66-03      57-08  
 22 Christianson, Jeremiah       Lawrence               58-04      56-01  
 23 Rogers, Allan                Winslow                54-06      55-08  
 24 Brann, Colby                 Lawrence               52-11      55-07  
 25 Bouchard, Cedric             Winslow                57-04   54-07.50  
 26 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale           49-01.50      46-01  
 -- Wilson, Ben                  Brunswick              70-04       FOUL  
 -- Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale              69-04       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale           50-04.50     163-01   10   
  2 Guindon, Ben                 Brunswick             114-00     120-06    8   
  3 Robson, Drew                 Belfast                          118-08    6   
  4 Genest, Colby                Winslow               112-06     114-02    4   
  5 Wall, Eli                    Winslow               102-05     109-08    2   
  6 Goodwin, Trey                Lawrence               87-00     107-07    1   
  7 Wilson, Ben                  Brunswick             106-09     107-00  
  8 Booth, Eric                  Winslow                99-05     101-05  
  9 Dunton, Brennan              Winslow                87-09      97-08  
 10 Barlow, Hayden               GARD                   82-07      96-06  
 11 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale             100-02      94-08  
 12 Bouchard, Sebastian          Winslow                90-02      93-03  
 13 Witham, Jacob                Winslow                51-00      91-09  
 14 Spencer, Stephen             Winslow                97-03      89-06  
 15 Stonier, Sam                 GARD                   86-11      88-02  
 16 Pizzarelli, Nicolas          Brunswick              90-05      87-05  
 17 LeConte, Dakota              GARD                   79-05      86-06  
 18 Rogers, Allan                Winslow                83-00      85-05  
 19 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale              83-08      83-02  
 20 Doyle, Sean                  GARD                   90-00      82-01  
 21 Mills, Caleb                 Winslow                80-11      81-09  
 22 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale              83-01      81-05  
 23 van Kampen, Jacob            Brunswick              75-06      81-03  
 24 Tarbox, Finn                 Belfast                98-09      79-02  
 25 Washington, Rico             Belfast                           78-08  
 26 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              87-09      74-08  
 27 Purington, Dana              GARD                              72-06  
 28 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale              60-10      72-04  
 29 Williams, Austin             Winslow                88-02      68-05  
 30 Dixon, Jesse                 Lawrence               67-06      67-09  
 31 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale              67-00      63-03  
 32 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale              75-00      62-06  
 33 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              62-03      61-08  
 34 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale              58-06      61-04  
 35 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale              83-11      56-00  
 36 Guiou, Andrew                Hall-Dale              63-11      52-05  
 37 Haas, William                Brunswick              41-05      44-09  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            7:48.55    7:54.18   10   
  2 Boudreau, Jackson            GARD                 9:52.68    8:50.42    8   
  3 Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale            9:13.52    9:13.83    6   
  4 Dyer, Westley                Belfast              9:57.95    9:14.68    4   
  5 LaForge, Matty               Brunswick            9:57.34    9:21.61    2   
  6 Champagne, Justice           Lawrence            10:38.29    9:21.70    1   
  7 Matthews, Ethan              Winslow              9:54.10    9:22.77  
  8 Wakefield, Matthew           Lawrence            10:09.22    9:29.63  
  9 Pizzarelli, Nicolas          Brunswick           10:39.30    9:54.52  
 10 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale           10:06.31   10:22.43  
 -- Umbriaco, Lukas              Brunswick           12:58.33         DQ