Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 12:14 AM
                         Under the Lights - 5/17/2019                          
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Simon             Cony                   11.89      11.86   9 
  2 Keller, Dylan                Erskine                11.81      12.10   9 
  3 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine                12.01      12.24   9 
  4 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay               12.24      12.28   9 
  5 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale              12.09      12.30   9 
  6 Trefethan, Bryce             Maranacook             12.32      12.32   8 
  7 Albraini, Hussein            Cony                   12.28      12.41   8 
  8 Burditt, Jaydan              Gardiner               12.32      12.42   8 
  9 Wallace, Isaac               Cony                   12.89      12.54   6 
 10 Butler, Logan                Cony                   12.85      12.62   6 
 11 Fullerton, Elijah            Lisb/OH                12.59      12.65   7 
 12 Demott, Dakota               Maranacook             12.36      12.66   8 
 12 Burroughs, Dylan             Maranacook             12.71      12.66   7 
 14 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale              12.59      12.68   7 
 15 Lewis, Gabe                  Cony                   12.80      12.70   7 
 16 Cariglia, Jamal              Cony                              12.72   1 
 17 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                12.96      12.74   6 
 17 Brooke, Jordan               Cony                   13.14      12.74   5 
 19 Boudreau, Tucker             Gardiner               12.33      12.75   8 
 20 Toner, Riley                 Erskine                12.34      12.78   8 
 21 Pare, Justin                 Cony                   13.05      12.82   5 
 22 Emery, Vincent               Erskine                12.86      12.86   6 
 23 Khalique, Muhammad           Wiscasset              12.50      12.87   8 
 24 Finnegan, Draven             Mountain Valley        12.44      12.96   8 
 24 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              12.73      12.96   7 
 26 Bedard, Riley                Mountain Valley        12.64      12.97   7 
 26 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset              12.85      12.97   6 
 28 Baker, Dillon                Gardiner               12.20      13.13   9 
 29 Lathe, Ryan                  Cony                   13.22      13.14   5 
 30 Henningsen, Avery            Erskine                12.81      13.15   7 
 31 Flannery, Tim                Cony                   13.54      13.25   4 
 32 Nadeau, Damien               Dirigo                 13.54      13.29   4 
 32 Wing, Christian              RICH                   12.98      13.29   6 
 34 Gabriele, Caleb              Wiscasset              12.81      13.34   7 
 35 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              12.86      13.49   6 
 36 Bailey, Zachary              Gardiner               13.59      13.52   4 
 37 Dumas, Wesley                Kents Hill             13.65      13.58   4 
 38 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine                14.06      13.60   3 
 39 Cloutier, Chase              Winthrop               13.10      13.66   5 
 40 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop               13.50      13.69   4 
 41 Hayward, Riley               Hall-Dale              13.07      13.75   5 
 42 Rancourt, Nicholas           Erskine                13.64      13.76   4 
 43 Pelletier, David             Dirigo                 13.68      13.80   4 
 44 LeConte, Dakota              Gardiner               14.03      13.82   3 
 45 Serino, Emanuele             Cony                   13.85      13.85   3 
 46 Allen, Clayton               Erskine                13.79      13.94   3 
 46 Hodson, James                Wiscasset              14.23      13.94   3 
 48 Thompson, Isaiah             Lisb/OH                11.98      13.95   9 
 49 Simcock, Clark               Maranacook             13.66      13.96   4 
 50 Leverve, Nathan              Cony                   13.92      13.99   3 
 51 Bernstein, Gage              Cony                   14.41      14.09   2 
 52 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              13.22      14.12   5 
 53 Chessa, Anthony              Erskine                14.37      14.27   2 
 54 Pelletier, Ryan              Cony                   14.50      14.30   2 
 55 Pepe, Tristan                Wiscasset              14.51      14.54   2 
 56 Lucas-Judkins, Joshua        Winthrop               14.20      14.81   3 
 57 Hendrickson, Michael         Wiscasset              15.07      14.83   2 
 58 Reed, Ben                    Erskine                13.20      14.88   5 
 59 Jones, Josh                  Wiscasset              13.37      14.92   5 
 60 Winson, Gabe                 Mountain Valley        15.00      14.95   2 
 61 Decatur, Cody                Lisb/OH                15.61      15.69   1 
 62 Aelong, Fitri                Wiscasset              16.14      15.96   1 
 63 Davenport, Mason             Wiscasset              16.45      16.03   1 
 64 Beaulieu, Terrance           Mountain Valley        17.41      17.71   1 
 65 Kidd, David                  Cony                              20.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Simon             Cony                   24.68      23.94   9 
  2 Whitten, Garrett             Maranacook             25.03      24.57   9 
  3 Coulombe, Aidan              Cony                   25.53      24.71   8 
  4 Keller, Dylan                Erskine                24.27      25.01   9 
  5 Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth               24.96      25.28   9 
  6 Chapman, Matthew             Wiscasset              24.37      25.29   9 
  7 Scovil, Adam                 Hall-Dale              24.78      25.31   9 
  8 Gagne, Gerald                Boothbay               25.81      25.60   8 
  9 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH                25.18      25.64   8 
 10 Albraini, Hussein            Cony                   24.84      25.70   9 
 11 Brooke, Jordan               Cony                   26.97      26.29   7 
 12 Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH                26.31      26.38   8 
 13 Emery, Vincent               Erskine                26.80      26.40   7 
 14 Butler, Logan                Cony                   26.32      26.42   7 
 14 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              26.50      26.42   7 
 16 Parker, Cade                 Cony                   26.83      26.48   7 
 17 Demott, Dakota               Maranacook                        26.49   1 
 18 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale              25.63      26.51   8 
 19 Dearborne, Dakota            Cony                   26.80      26.58   7 
 20 Mendall, Tate                Maranacook             27.13      26.59   6 
 21 Houle, Wyeth                 Cony                   27.08      26.61   6 
 22 Pare, Justin                 Cony                   27.16      26.84   6 
 23 Lathe, Ryan                  Cony                   27.11      27.05   6 
 24 Bedard, Riley                Mountain Valley        26.14      27.16   8 
 25 Flannery, Tim                Cony                   27.74      27.37   5 
 26 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                26.96      27.38   7 
 27 Ashby, Seth                  Hall-Dale              27.72      27.50   5 
 28 Robertson, CJ                Winthrop                          27.67   1 
 29 Owens, Connor                Erskine                28.02      27.77   5 
 30 Bailey, Zachary              Gardiner               28.67      27.79   4 
 31 Baker, Dillon                Gardiner               26.40      27.85   7 
 32 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine                28.10      27.88   5 
 33 Dumas, Wesley                Kents Hill             28.71      28.19   3 
 34 Henningsen, Avery            Erskine                27.37      28.23   6 
 35 Rancourt, Nicholas           Erskine                28.19      28.40   4 
 36 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop               28.88      28.50   3 
 37 Pelletier, David             Dirigo                 28.79      28.65   3 
 38 Leverve, Nathan              Cony                   29.05      28.69   3 
 39 Serino, Emanuele             Cony                   28.65      28.80   4 
 40 Bernstein, Gage              Cony                   29.87      28.87   3 
 41 Hayward, Riley               Hall-Dale              28.13      28.94   5 
 42 Pelletier, Ryan              Cony                   30.36      29.03   2 
 43 Allen, Clayton               Erskine                29.24      29.44   3 
 44 Dejesus, Ben                 Dirigo                            29.63   1 
 45 Chessa, Anthony              Erskine                30.25      29.83   2 
 46 Jacques, Spencer             Dirigo                 28.45      30.17   4 
 47 Reed, Ben                    Erskine                30.64      30.18   2 
 48 Lucas-Judkins, Joshua        Winthrop               30.84      30.44   2 
 49 Luce, Hayden                 Monmouth                          30.50   1 
 50 Pepe, Tristan                Wiscasset              29.88      30.87   3 
 51 Decatur, Cody                Lisb/OH                32.75      33.17   2 
 52 Aelong, Fitri                Wiscasset              33.63      33.76   2 
 53 Kidd, David                  Cony                              34.48   1 
 54 Beaulieu, Terrance           Mountain Valley        37.25      38.07   1 
 -- Winson, Gabe                 Mountain Valley        34.00         DQ   1  finished wrong lane
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erhard, Blake                Boothbay               56.49      53.98   6 
  2 Coulombe, Aidan              Cony                   54.21      54.93   6 
  3 Trefethan, Bryce             Maranacook             54.70      54.98   6 
  4 Bean, Owen                   Hall-Dale              56.40      55.61   6 
  5 Cates, Nick                  Erskine                57.88      56.26   5 
  6 Scovil, Adam                 Hall-Dale              55.75      56.64   6 
  7 Coleman, Nathanael           Mountain Valley        56.39      56.68   6 
  8 Albraini, Hussein            Cony                   56.80      56.69   6 
  9 Lewis, Gabe                  Cony                   57.35      57.63   6 
 10 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale              57.49      57.69   5 
 11 Butler, Logan                Cony                              57.70   1 
 12 Couture, Ethan               Dirigo                 58.06      57.89   5 
 13 Gabriele, Joshua             Wiscasset              58.19      57.94   5 
 14 Emery, Vincent               Erskine              1:00.14      58.72   4 
 15 Parker, Cade                 Cony                   59.55      59.02   5 
 16 Fullerton, Elijah            Lisb/OH                59.05      59.21   5 
 17 Nadeau, Damien               Dirigo                 58.15      59.35   5 
 18 Houle, Wyeth                 Cony                   58.46      59.46   5 
 19 Lagasse, Ben                 Erskine              1:02.87    1:00.45   4 
 20 Flannery, Tim                Cony                 1:00.65    1:00.76   4 
 21 Davis, Darien                Lisb/OH              1:01.46    1:01.08   4 
 22 Henningsen, Avery            Erskine              1:01.98    1:01.36   4 
 23 Finnegan, Draven             Mountain Valley      1:02.74    1:01.73   4 
 24 Lewis, TJ                    Monmouth             1:04.04    1:01.81   3 
 25 Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH              1:01.86    1:02.46   4 
 26 Hodson, John                 Wiscasset            1:08.11    1:02.96   2 
 27 Arsenault, Damien            Mountain Valley      1:04.00    1:03.13   3 
 28 Allen, Clayton               Erskine              1:03.29    1:03.82   3 
 29 Perron, Wyatt                Lisb/OH              1:03.03    1:03.93   4 
 30 Averill, Montana             Mountain Valley      1:03.10    1:04.12   3 
 31 Mitchell, Aidan              Winthrop             1:03.90    1:04.61   3 
 32 Serino, Emanuele             Cony                 1:05.11    1:05.69   3 
 33 LeConte, Dakota              Gardiner             1:05.90    1:05.72   2 
 34 Leverve, Nathan              Cony                 1:05.27    1:05.95   3 
 35 Poling, Tom                  Maranacook           1:07.06    1:07.54   2 
 36 Luce, Hayden                 Monmouth                        1:11.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Caleb            Cony                 2:05.96    2:07.72   2 
  2 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             2:10.18    2:08.00   2 
  3 Burkhardt, Hunter            Lisb/OH              2:13.10    2:10.93   2 
  4 Bean, Owen                   Hall-Dale            2:10.20    2:12.14   2 
  5 Schlotterbeck, David         Lisb/OH              2:11.16    2:12.61   2 
  6 Elder, Fox                   Boothbay             2:15.33    2:13.92   2 
  7 Boudreau, Tucker             Gardiner             2:15.40    2:14.46   2 
  8 Keene, Mason                 Kents Hill           2:16.94    2:15.65   2 
  9 Erhard, Blake                Boothbay             2:09.53    2:15.85   2 
 10 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            2:17.77    2:17.35   2 
 11 Dyer, Spencer                Maranacook           2:18.63    2:17.65   2 
 12 Morales, Michael             Winthrop             2:16.30    2:19.03   2 
 13 Coleman, Nathanael           Mountain Valley      2:22.16    2:20.26   2 
 14 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth             2:21.63    2:20.97   2 
 15 Bourque, William             Erskine              2:12.59    2:23.30   2 
 16 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth                        2:26.76   1 
 17 Young, Kelby Austin          Erskine              2:25.18    2:27.36   1 
 18 Harris, Graham               Boothbay             2:19.00    2:28.50   2 
 19 Buck, Liam                   Cony                 2:24.26    2:29.46   1 
 20 Dejesus, Ben                 Dirigo                          2:31.07   1 
 21 Lewis, TJ                    Monmouth             2:36.73    2:32.67   1 
 22 Jacques, Spencer             Dirigo               2:56.91    2:33.53   1 
 23 Barlow, Kyle                 Gardiner             2:38.42    2:35.32   1 
 24 Purington, Dana              Gardiner             2:31.03    2:35.35   1 
 25 Hall, Corbin                 Lisb/OH              2:33.06    2:36.84   1 
 26 Stewart, Owen                RICH                 2:31.39    2:37.36   1 
 27 Blagdon, Chance              Wiscasset            2:48.85    2:39.22   1 
 28 Mockler, Luis                Lisb/OH              2:52.20    2:42.74   1 
 29 Breitmeyer, Isaiah           Cony                 2:45.30    2:43.15   1 
 30 Gilliam, Nathan              Wiscasset            2:44.88    2:45.18   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Caleb            Cony                 4:55.28    4:43.30   2 
  2 Schlotterbeck, David         Lisb/OH              4:54.25    4:45.19   2 
  3 Perkins, Will                Boothbay             4:51.40    4:50.42   2 
  4 Burkhardt, Hunter            Lisb/OH              5:02.66    4:54.30   2 
  5 Keene, Mason                 Kents Hill           5:02.39    4:56.77   2 
  6 Dyer, Spencer                Maranacook           5:10.20    4:59.02   2 
  7 Chase, Cameron               Mountain Valley      4:58.00    5:05.29   2 
  8 Bourque, William             Erskine              4:52.90    5:08.43   2 
  9 St. Germain, Zakary          Winthrop             5:10.95    5:10.60   2 
 10 Morales, Michael             Winthrop             5:11.72    5:12.17   2 
 11 Gallant, Casey               Cony                 5:10.80    5:12.93   2 
 12 Mendall, Tate                Maranacook           5:11.57    5:13.57   2 
 13 Wilkins, Blaine              Dirigo               5:15.43    5:14.19   2 
 14 Harris, Graham               Boothbay             5:09.13    5:14.37   2 
 15 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth             5:11.26    5:16.35   2 
 16 Chatterton, Nathan           Boothbay             5:16.85    5:17.67   2 
 17 Barlow, Hayden               Gardiner             5:25.04    5:21.29   1 
 18 Pellitier, Jacob             Cony                 5:24.39    5:21.31   2 
 19 Young, Kelby Austin          Erskine              5:31.36    5:22.21   1 
 20 Campos, Joćo                 Monmouth             5:26.73    5:29.51   1 
 21 Killen, Andrew               Gardiner             5:42.94    5:29.71   1 
 22 Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale            5:54.96    5:46.53   1 
 23 Stewart, Owen                RICH                 5:41.94    5:48.51   1 
 24 Barlow, Kyle                 Gardiner             5:50.96    5:50.51   1 
 25 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth             5:56.44    5:51.61   1 
 26 Olmstead, Max                Maranacook           6:11.39    5:54.50   1 
 27 Blagdon, Chance              Wiscasset            6:07.83    5:55.16   1 
 28 Breitmeyer, Isaiah           Cony                 6:05.62    5:55.28   1 
 29 Gilliam, Nathan              Wiscasset            5:37.55    5:56.16   1 
 30 Shambarger, Geoffrey         Lisb/OH              5:59.43    5:59.33   1 
 31 Berg, Zach                   Maranacook           6:37.63    6:02.29   1 
 32 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale            6:03.79    6:09.49   1 
 33 Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset            6:57.61    6:31.88   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Caleb            Cony                10:39.56   11:02.68  
  2 Perkins, Will                Boothbay            10:29.60   11:10.81  
  3 Gallant, Casey               Cony                10:45.01   11:12.07  
  4 Emond, Jake                  Erskine             11:20.31   11:17.64  
  5 Vance, Loal                  Winthrop            11:59.19   11:20.80  
  6 Mendall, Tate                Maranacook          11:07.30   11:38.46  
  7 Wilkins, Blaine              Dirigo              11:15.60   11:53.62  
  8 Ray, Michael                 Lisb/OH             12:19.67   11:56.34  
  9 Slimm, Paul                  Erskine             12:20.05   11:58.22  
 10 Pellitier, Jacob             Cony                           12:04.27  
 11 McIntyre, Kaden              Erskine             12:35.35   12:06.96  
 12 Rugullies, Kadrian           Lisb/OH             12:58.12   12:09.34  
 13 Story, Ben                   Monmouth            12:25.64   12:14.87  
 14 Killen, Andrew               Gardiner            12:26.03   12:16.27  
 15 Gunnells, Kyle               Monmouth            12:00.27   12:33.57  
 16 Olmstead, Max                Maranacook          13:58.17   13:44.36  
 17 Berg, Zach                   Maranacook          14:18.74   14:37.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew             Wiscasset              16.15      16.32   2 
  2 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH                17.53      17.92   2 
  3 Mahon, Alex                  Erskine                17.91      17.98   2 
  4 Dostie, Isaac                Gardiner               18.99      18.06   2 
  5 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale              18.26      18.63   2 
  6 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay               18.40      19.05   2 
  7 McCollett, Iain              Cony                   19.27      19.38   2 
  8 Boudreau, Tucker             Gardiner               18.78      19.62   2 
  9 Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH                19.73      20.25   1 
 10 Owens, Connor                Erskine                20.64      20.68   1 
 11 Breau, Evan                  Mountain Valley        21.79      21.67   1 
 12 Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH                22.03      22.21   1 
 13 Perron, Wyatt                Lisb/OH                22.72      22.35   1 
 14 Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset              23.37      23.20   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Cam                  Dirigo                 43.96      43.20   3 
  2 Chapman, Matthew             Wiscasset              42.47      43.98   3 
  3 Dostie, Isaac                Gardiner               46.63      45.40   3 
  4 McCollett, Iain              Cony                   46.17      46.81   3 
  5 Pelletier, Taylor            Mountain Valley        46.81      47.11   3 
  6 Toner, Riley                 Erskine                48.94      48.04   3 
  7 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale              49.70      49.52   2 
  8 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay               48.83      49.92   3 
  9 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth               50.37      50.41   2 
 10 Peaslee, Caleb               Hall-Dale              50.69      51.09   2 
 11 Owens, Connor                Erskine                52.47      52.57   2 
 12 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale              51.83      52.66   2 
 13 Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH                52.62      53.73   1 
 14 Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop                          55.17   1 
 15 Gray, Trafton                Hall-Dale              56.45      55.59   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erskine Academy  'A'                                46.37      46.41   2 
     1) Mahon, Alex                     2) Jowett, Jack                   
     3) Morrison, Isaiah                4) Keller, Dylan                  
  2 Maranacook  'A'                                     46.93      47.01   2 
     1) Burroughs, Dylan                2) Demott, Dakota                 
     3) Whitten, Garrett                4) Trefethan, Bryce               
  3 Mountain Valley High School  'A'                    48.18      48.14   2 
     1) Bedard, Riley                   2) Pelletier, Taylor              
     3)                                 4) Breau, Evan                    
  4 Cony High School  'A'                               47.18      48.43   2 
     1) Wallace, Isaac                  2) Brooke, Jordan                 
     3) Pare, Justin                    4) Lathe, Ryan                    
  5 Lisbon/Oak Hill  'A'                                47.77      48.78   2 
     1) Lavoie, Alan                    2) Blake, Adrian                  
     3) Quatrano, Riley                 4) Thompson, Isaiah               
  6 Erskine Academy  'B'                                50.97     x50.23   1 
     1) Toner, Riley                    2) Henningsen, Avery              
     3) Watson, Tanner                  4) Emery, Vincent                 
  7 Winthrop High School  'A'                           50.44      51.63   2 
     1) Callahan, Liam                  2) Cloutier, Chase                
     3) De La Cruz, Alex                4) Robertson, CJ                  
  8 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                          51.71      51.71   1 
     1) Adams, Camden                   2) Ashby, Seth                    
     3) Peaslee, Caleb                  4) Redd, Sam                      
  9 Gardiner  'A'                                       52.40      52.19   1 
     1) Baker, Dillon                   2) Burditt, Jaydan                
     3) Drashcovich, Seth               4) Stonier, Sam                   
 10 Dirigo High School Track  'A'                       53.59      53.03   1 
     1) Couture, Ethan                  2) Wilkins, Blaine                
     3) Jacques, Spencer                4)                                
 11 Wiscasset High School  'A'                          47.65      55.41   2 
     1) Chapman, Matthew                2) Gabriele, Caleb                
     3) Khalique, Muhammad              4) Loyola, Chris                  
 12 Hall-Dale High School  'B'                        1:01.00     x55.75   1 
     1) Edgecomb, Declan                2) Downs, Cameron                 
     3) Canwell, Alixx                  4) Charette, Keegan               
 13 Gardiner  'B'                                                 x57.86   1 
     1) Doyle, Sean                     2) LeConte, Dakota                
     3) Bentley, Lucas                  4) Ellis, Zackery                 
 14 Cony High School  'B'                                       x1:11.92   1 
     1) Campbell, Andre                 2) Kibbin-Tamburo, Dominic        
     3) Assaf, Antonio                  4) Wells, Dawson                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cony High School  'A'                             3:51.94    3:49.43  
     1) Lewis, Gabe                     2) Coulombe, Aidan                
     3)                                 4) Albraini, Hussein              
  2 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        3:57.92    3:54.01  
     1) Bean, Owen                      2) Romano, Anthony                
     3) Scovil, Adam                    4) Darveau, Mason                 
  3 Boothbay Region HS  'A'                           3:45.70    3:56.18  
     1) Elder, Fox                      2) Erhard, Blake                  
     3) Harris, Graham                  4) Chatterton, Nathan             
  4 Lisbon/Oak Hill  'A'                              3:58.92    3:57.38  
     1) Tapley, Seth                    2) Quatrano, Riley                
     3) Blake, Adrian                   4) Burkhardt, Hunter              
  5 Maranacook  'A'                                   3:36.20    3:59.19  
     1) Trefethan, Bryce                2) Whitten, Garrett               
     3) Dyer, Spencer                   4) Mendall, Tate                  
  6 Gardiner  'A'                                     4:02.50    4:01.12  
     1) Barlow, Hayden                  2) Boudreau, Tucker               
     3) Hamm, Ephraim                   4) Dostie, Isaac                  
  7 Winthrop High School  'A'                         4:04.44    4:03.27  
     1) Mitchell, Aidan                 2) Callahan, Liam                 
     3) Morales, Michael                4) St. Germain, Zakary            
  8 Wiscasset High School  'A'                        4:20.00    4:45.99  
     1) Pepe, Tristan                   2) Hodson, John                   
     3) Hendrickson, Michael            4) Jones, Josh                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boothbay Region HS  'A'                           8:48.61    9:16.67  
     1) Elder, Fox                      2) Erhard, Blake                  
     3) Harris, Graham                  4) Chatterton, Nathan             
  2 Erskine Academy  'A'                              8:55.74    9:33.59  
     1) Bourque, William                2) Cates, Nick                    
     3) Young, Kelby Austin             4) Mayo, James                    
  3 Hall-Dale High School  'A'                        9:59.31    9:35.06  
     1) Guiou, Andrew                   2) Darveau, Mason                 
     3) Lizzotte, Hunter                4) Bean, Owen                     
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:31.50    9:43.31  
     1) Campos, Joćo                    2)                                
     3) Gunnells, Kyle                  4) Lewis, TJ                      
  5 Cony High School  'A'                             9:24.04    9:49.65  
     1) Gallant, Casey                  2) Pellitier, Jacob               
     3) Buck, Liam                      4)                                
  6 Lisbon/Oak Hill  'A'                              9:14.42   10:32.68  
     1) Davis, Darien                   2) Rugullies, Kadrian             
     3) Ray, Michael                    4)                                
  7 Wiscasset High School  'A'                       10:00.00   11:14.32  
     1) Gilliam, Nathan                 2) Hodson, John                   
     3) Pepe, Tristan                   4) Blagdon, Chance                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale            6-05.00    6-02.00  
  2 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale            5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Mahon, Alex                  Erskine              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  5 Pelletier, Taylor            Mountain Valley      6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth             5-02.00    5-02.00  
  7 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset            5-08.00    5-00.00  
  8 Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Burditt, Jaydan              Gardiner             5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth             4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 St. Germain, Zakary          Winthrop             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Gabriele, Caleb              Wiscasset                       4-08.00  
 12 Foley, Aidan                 Wiscasset                       4-08.00  
 12 Breau, Evan                  Mountain Valley      5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 Pelletier, Ryan              Cony                 5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Story, Ben                   Monmouth             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hamm, Ephraim                Gardiner             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Quatrano, Riley              Lisb/OH              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Olmstead, Max                Maranacook           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hendrickson, Michael         Wiscasset                            NH  
 -- Manson, Dustin               Wiscasset                            NH  
 -- Purington, Dana              Gardiner             4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janell, Nate                 Maranacook          10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Darveau, Mason               Hall-Dale           10-00.00   10-06.00  
  3 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale            9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Vance, Loal                  Winthrop            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  5 Blake, Adrian                Lisb/OH              9-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Lizzotte, Hunter             Hall-Dale            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Bolton, Daniel               Lisb/OH              7-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Wallace, Isaac               Cony                 8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Mockler, Luis                Lisb/OH              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Poling, Tom                  Maranacook           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Brooke, Jordan               Cony                 9-00.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Darien                Lisb/OH              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Lavoie, Tristan              Lisb/OH              6-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale           20-09.00   19-11.00  
  2 McCormick, Simon             Cony                19-10.00   19-09.00  
  3 Pelletier, Taylor            Mountain Valley     18-10.50   18-08.00  
  4 Kidder, Cam                  Dirigo              19-03.50   18-02.00  
  5 Finnegan, Draven             Mountain Valley     17-06.00   18-00.00  
  6 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale           17-02.25   17-03.50  
  7 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset           18-07.00   17-03.00  
  8 Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth            16-10.75   17-02.00  
  9 Russell, Brad                Maranacook          17-00.50   17-00.00  
  9 Leeman, Seth                 Lisb/OH             18-01.00   17-00.00  
 11 Coulombe, Aidan              Cony                18-00.50   16-09.00  
 12 Dearborne, Dakota            Cony                17-08.00   16-08.50  
 13 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop            17-05.50   16-05.50  
 14 McCollett, Iain              Cony                17-05.00   15-05.00  
 15 Adams, Camden                Hall-Dale           18-05.50   15-04.50  
 16 Romano, Anthony              Hall-Dale           17-05.00   15-04.00  
 16 Khalique, Muhammad           Wiscasset           15-11.75   15-04.00  
 18 Stebbins, Ian                Hall-Dale           19-00.00   15-02.00  
 19 Cloutier, Chase              Winthrop            14-01.25   15-01.00  
 20 Zuis, Ed                     Monmouth            15-00.00   15-00.50  
 21 Tapley, Seth                 Lisb/OH             15-06.75   15-00.00  
 22 Cariglia, Jamal              Cony                           14-11.00  
 23 Drashcovich, Seth            Gardiner            14-08.50   14-08.50  
 24 Serino, Emanuele             Cony                14-10.00   14-07.00  
 25 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale           14-06.00   14-04.00  
 26 Leverve, Nathan              Cony                14-05.50   14-02.00  
 27 Bailey, Zachary              Gardiner            14-04.50   13-11.00  
 28 Houle, Wyeth                 Cony                16-02.75   13-10.00  
 29 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           13-10.00   13-09.00  
 30 Rich, Elliot                 Hall-Dale           13-03.00   12-10.00  
 31 Lucas-Judkins, Joshua        Winthrop            11-06.00   12-06.00  
 31 Mitchell, Aidan              Winthrop            14-08.00   12-06.00  
 33 Dean, Ibi                    Wiscasset           13-02.25   12-04.00  
 34 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale           12-09.00   11-04.00  
 35 Winson, Gabe                 Mountain Valley     11-07.75   11-03.50  
 36 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale           15-00.00   11-01.00  
 37 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale           14-11.00   10-07.00  
 38 Aelong, Fitri                Wiscasset            9-06.00   10-02.00  
 39 Beaulieu, Terrance           Mountain Valley     10-01.00    8-10.50  
 40 Kidd, David                  Cony                            7-02.00  
 -- Morrison, Isaiah             Erskine             17-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Gabe                  Cony                15-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Bedard, Riley                Mountain Valley     16-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop            14-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick              Wiscasset           42-05.75   41-07.00  
  2 Mahon, Alex                  Erskine             39-05.25   39-03.50  
  3 Kidder, Cam                  Dirigo              39-05.00   38-06.00  
  4 McCormick, Simon             Cony                43-02.50   38-02.50  
  5 Abbott, Ashtyn               Hall-Dale           38-03.50   37-11.00  
  6 McCollett, Iain              Cony                39-00.00   37-04.00  
  7 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay            36-08.00   36-11.00  
  8 Callahan, Liam               Winthrop            34-08.50   35-05.50  
  9 Gabriele, Joshua             Wiscasset           39-00.50   35-04.00  
 10 Dearborne, Dakota            Cony                35-01.75   34-04.50  
 11 Nadeau, Damien               Dirigo              34-04.00   34-02.25  
 12 Khalique, Muhammad           Wiscasset           32-02.00   33-04.25  
 13 Quatrano, Riley              Lisb/OH             34-07.00   31-01.50  
 14 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale           29-02.00   28-08.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Isaiah             Lisb/OH             39-00.00   42-03.50  
  2 Browne, Justin               Erskine             44-00.00   41-00.50  
  3 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale           44-07.50   40-10.00  
  4 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH             39-11.00   38-01.00  
  5 Martin, Jared                Monmouth            35-02.50   35-02.50  
  6 Tweedie, Shane               Winthrop            38-11.75   35-00.00  
  7 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset           37-09.00   34-03.50  
  8 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth            34-06.00   34-01.00  
  9 Burroughs, Dylan             Maranacook          33-11.50   33-07.50  
 10 Stonier, Sam                 Gardiner            32-01.50   33-07.00  
 11 Bourget, Cameron             Lisb/OH             34-00.00   33-06.00  
 12 Campbell, Andre              Cony                32-04.50   33-02.00  
 13 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale           32-10.00   33-00.00  
 14 Edgecomb, Declan             Hall-Dale           35-10.00   32-06.00  
 15 Averill, Montana             Mountain Valley     34-06.50   32-01.50  
 16 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop            32-07.00   31-08.50  
 17 West, Michael                Cony                31-10.00   31-05.50  
 18 Hagen, Allan                 Mountain Valley     25-10.00   31-00.00  
 19 Ellis, Zackery               Gardiner            30-07.00   30-05.50  
 20 Harmon, Brady                Boothbay            33-10.00   30-05.00  
 21 Pingree, Averie              Mountain Valley     30-05.00   30-02.00  
 22 Assaf, Antonio               Cony                32-03.00   29-08.00  
 23 De La Cruz, Alex             Winthrop            30-04.00   29-07.00  
 24 Bentley, Lucas               Gardiner            31-05.50   29-03.50  
 24 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale           29-01.00   29-03.50  
 26 Doyle, Sean                  Gardiner            29-04.75   28-09.00  
 27 Robertson, CJ                Winthrop            29-10.00   28-02.00  
 28 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH             28-02.00   28-01.00  
 29 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay            28-08.50   27-08.00  
 30 Edwards, Shane               RICH                21-07.50   26-09.00  
 31 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset           26-11.50   26-07.50  
 32 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay            28-08.50   26-07.00  
 33 Robertson, Alex              Winthrop            28-10.00   26-04.00  
 33 Dershem, Alex                RICH                24-10.50   26-04.00  
 35 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop            26-03.00   26-01.00  
 36 Wells, Dawson                Cony                25-09.75   26-00.00  
 37 Hodson, James                Wiscasset           25-04.50   25-03.50  
 38 Markham, Nick                Hall-Dale           25-11.00   25-02.00  
 39 Kibbin-Tamburo, Dominic      Cony                27-03.00   24-06.00  
 40 Lough, Shawn                 Maranacook                     24-03.00  
 41 Bishop, Andrew               Mountain Valley     21-11.00   24-02.50  
 42 Hasselbak, Shane             Cony                24-05.00   24-01.00  
 43 Couture, Ethan               Dirigo              25-00.00   23-01.50  
 44 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine             25-08.00   22-00.50  
 45 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale           23-03.00   21-04.00  
 46 Burroughs, Jayden            Maranacook          22-07.00   20-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canwell, Alixx               Hall-Dale             131-01     113-03  
  2 Martin, Jared                Monmouth            02-04.50     111-05  
  3 Browne, Justin               Erskine               101-00     108-10  
  3 Umberhind, Jacob             Monmouth               94-00     108-10  
  5 Campbell, Andre              Cony                   81-10      90-11  
  6 Tweedie, Shane               Winthrop               96-07      87-08  
  7 West, Michael                Cony                   85-10      83-08  
  8 Roberge, Brendan             RICH                70-05.50      82-09  
  9 Ellis, Zackery               Gardiner            79-00.50      81-10  
 10 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop               86-04      80-11  
 11 Crocker, Joe                 Monmouth            61-07.50      80-09  
 12 Harmon, Brady                Boothbay            86-00.50      79-03  
 13 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay               68-02      78-11  
 14 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale              67-02      78-06  
 15 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset              90-08      78-02  
 16 Bernstein, Gage              Cony                   79-07      77-07  
 17 Bentley, Lucas               Gardiner               80-01      77-05  
 18 Hagen, Allan                 Mountain Valley     80-00.50      76-06  
 19 Edgecomb, Declan             Hall-Dale              93-01      76-03  
 20 Assaf, Antonio               Cony                   86-06      75-06  
 21 Dejesus, Ben                 Dirigo                            74-04  
 22 Robertson, Alex              Winthrop            77-09.50      72-09  
 23 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale              78-06      72-02  
 24 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale              80-01      71-09  
 25 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH                71-02      71-08  
 26 Doyle, Sean                  Gardiner               63-05      68-02  
 27 Averill, Montana             Mountain Valley        73-03      66-05  
 28 Markham, Nick                Hall-Dale              73-01      65-03  
 29 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset              61-05      65-00  
 30 Pingree, Averie              Mountain Valley        79-01      64-01  
 31 Hasselbak, Shane             Cony                   58-00      63-03  
 32 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              74-10      62-05  
 33 Stonier, Sam                 Gardiner            62-11.50      62-01  
 34 Dershem, Alex                RICH                43-05.50      60-01  
 35 Farr, Logan                  Monmouth               57-06      59-03  
 36 Wells, Dawson                Cony                   67-10      58-02  
 37 Stickney, Noah               Mountain Valley     67-05.50      57-11  
 38 Hodgdon, Gareth              Boothbay               61-00      55-09  
 39 Hodson, James                Wiscasset              56-09      54-10  
 40 Kibbin-Tamburo, Dominic      Cony                   58-11      54-06  
 41 Elderidge, Corbin            Hall-Dale              69-04      54-04  
 42 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop            63-10.50      54-02  
 43 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine                57-02      50-11  
 44 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale           49-01.50      50-00  
 45 Bishop, Andrew               Mountain Valley     55-07.75      49-02  
 46 Edwards, Shane               RICH                   53-08      31-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jowett, Jack                 Erskine               163-05     157-08  
  2 Albert, Matt                 Hall-Dale             163-01     139-05  
  3 Browne, Justin               Erskine               146-04     137-11  
  4 Martin, Gabe                 Monmouth              130-02     126-03  
  5 Rancourt, Nicholas           Erskine                99-10     113-09  
  6 Albraini, Hussein            Cony                  110-07     112-08  
  7 Gabriele, Joshua             Wiscasset                        112-02  
  8 Pare, Justin                 Cony                  104-01     103-07  
  9 Robertson, CJ                Winthrop               99-03     102-00  
 10 Morley, Nick                 Boothbay               96-05     101-10  
 11 Dunning, Haiden              Wiscasset             107-09     101-04  
 12 Dearborne, Dakota            Cony                  104-01     101-03  
 13 Finnegan, Draven             Mountain Valley       109-08     100-03  
 14 West, Michael                Cony                  109-06      98-01  
 15 Farr, Logan                  Monmouth              122-08      96-08  
 16 Barlow, Hayden               Gardiner               96-06      96-05  
 17 Downs, Cameron               Hall-Dale             100-02      93-05  
 18 Campbell, Andre              Cony                  100-08      92-10  
 19 Ranta, Quinn                 Boothbay              105-10      92-09  
 20 Cariglia, Jamal              Cony                              92-03  
 21 Hodson, James                Wiscasset              83-01      91-08  
 22 Roberge, Brendan             RICH                   86-01      91-05  
 23 Russell, Brad                Maranacook             97-08      90-01  
 24 Stonier, Sam                 Gardiner               88-02      89-08  
 25 Polley, Jarius               Hall-Dale              89-00      89-07  
 25 Assaf, Antonio               Cony                   94-11      89-07  
 27 Drappeau, Eric               Hall-Dale              84-00      88-02  
 28 Macia, Maleeq                Winthrop                          87-07  
 29 Lathe, Ryan                  Cony                   98-03      83-06  
 30 Hagen, Allan                 Mountain Valley        75-04      81-11  
 31 Doyle, Sean                  Gardiner               90-00      81-07  
 32 Perron, Garrett              Lisb/OH                78-05      81-01  
 33 Pingree, Averie              Mountain Valley        98-01      80-10  
 34 Charette, Keegan             Hall-Dale              87-09      79-11  
 35 Morales, Michael             Winthrop            57-05.50      78-05  
 36 Poling, Tom                  Maranacook             83-00      76-11  
 37 Hodson, John                 Wiscasset                         76-09  
 38 Wells, Dawson                Cony                   70-09      76-07  
 39 Simcock, Clark               Maranacook                        75-01  
 40 Jewett, Avery                Hall-Dale              83-11      73-07  
 41 Ellis, Zackery               Gardiner               81-09      73-05  
 42 Parker, Cade                 Cony                   70-05      72-07  
 43 Wing, Christian              RICH                   84-09      72-06  
 44 LeConte, Dakota              Gardiner               86-06      71-10  
 45 Watson, Tanner               Erskine                78-06      71-08  
 45 Purington, Dana              Gardiner               72-06      71-08  
 47 Rufty, Johnathin             Winthrop            73-09.50      71-06  
 48 Robertson, Alex              Winthrop            63-05.50      70-09  
 49 Burt, Jacob                  Wiscasset              69-08      70-02  
 50 Dershem, Alex                RICH                   62-06      68-10  
 51 Rollins, Zachary             Boothbay               72-11      65-07  
 52 Elliot, Ricky                Hall-Dale              73-03      64-04  
 53 Hasselbak, Shane             Cony                   58-02      58-09  
 54 Edwards, Shane               RICH                   63-03      58-03  
 55 Guiou, Andrew                Hall-Dale              75-08      57-10  
 55 Kibbin-Tamburo, Dominic      Cony                   72-11      57-10  
 57 Redd, Sam                    Hall-Dale              63-00      54-01  
 58 Kurkpatrick, Owen            Hall-Dale              61-04      54-00  
 59 Gilliam, Nathan              Wiscasset                         53-08  
 60 Cates, Ethan                 Erskine                52-00      49-08  
 61 Peters, Jayden               Winthrop            64-01.50      47-10  
 62 Dean, Parker                 Hall-Dale              72-04      44-00  
 63 Bishop, Andrew               Mountain Valley        35-01      42-05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourne, Zander               Hall-Dale            7:25.52    7:30.21  
  2 Shambarger, Geoffrey         Lisb/OH              7:29.74    7:34.85  
  3 Boudreau, Jackson            Gardiner             8:50.42    7:56.82  
  4 Hall, Corbin                 Lisb/OH              7:41.81    8:01.73  
  5 Lavoie, Alan                 Lisb/OH              7:57.62    8:07.91  
  6 Kulinski, Jason              Monmouth             8:45.69    8:11.79  
  7 Jacques, Spencer             Dirigo               8:43.70    8:53.11  
  8 McQueeny, Zach               Hall-Dale            9:49.93    9:34.37  
  9 Stickney, Noah               Mountain Valley      8:28.04   10:05.90  
 10 Farkas, Alex                 Cony                           10:08.92  
 11 Michaud, Isaiah              Erskine                        11:20.31  
 12 Berg, Zach                   Maranacook          11:23.86   11:24.06  
 13 Purington, Dana              Gardiner            13:02.58   12:52.98  
 -- Farringotn, Michael          Mountain Valley                      DQ   bent knee
 -- Leighton, Nick               Hall-Dale            8:54.45         DQ   bent knee

                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall-Dale High School              H-D             128.5
                2 Cony High School                   CONY            126  
                3 Erskine Academy                    EA              108.5
                4 Lisbon/Oak Hill                    LISB             82  
                5 Boothbay Region HS                 BBR              63  
                6 Maranacook                         MAR              45  
                7 Wiscasset High School              WISC             42  
                8 Monmouth                           MON              39.5
                9 Mountain Valley High School        MTVL             28  
               10 Gardiner                           GARD             25.5
               11 Dirigo High School Track           DIR              25  
               12 Winthrop High School               WIN              21  
               13 Kents Hill                         KH                5  
               14 Richmond                           RICH              1