Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     KVAC Outdoor Track Week 3 - 5/6/2019                      
                Cony, Brunswick, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Morse                 
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cony High School  'A'                              10:43.60    8   
     1) Kirk, Grace                     2) Jorgensen, Tessa               
     3) Guadalupi, Cecilia              4) Harriman, Bri                  
  2 Messalonskee High School  'A'                      12:16.60    6   
     1) Veilleux, Arianna               2) DiGirolamo, Emma               
     3) Arbour, Peyton                  4) Arbour, Kendall                
  3 Oxford Hills High School 2019  'A'                 14:13.40    4   
     1) Chase, Rachel                   2) Farrar, Kailee                 
     3) Grover, Kamryn                  4) Knight, Alexi                  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towle, Annemarie             Cony                   9:27.90    8   
  2 Knight, Alexi                Oxford Hills          16:34.00    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reny, Anna                   Cony                     16.49   2   8   
  2 Hewett, Markiana             Messalonskee             17.95   2   6   
  3 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick                18.03   2   4   
  4 Audette, Mallory             Cony                     18.21   2   2   
  5 Kirk, Kristen                Cony                     18.41   2   1   
  6 Salvadori, Nicole            Messalonskee             18.72   1 
  7 Alexander, Logan             Messalonskee             18.74   2 
  8 D'Amico, Lydia               Messalonskee             18.96   2 
  9 Bensen, Gabby                Cony                     20.25   1 
 10 Coaty-Neff, Paige            Cony                     22.49   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reny, Julia                  Cony                     13.24   1   8   
  2 James, Halle                 Oxford Hills             13.37   5   6   
  3 Wentworth, Emma              Messalonskee             13.69   5   4   
  4 Albrahaihi, Zinab            Cony                     13.93   5   2   
  5 Brown, Jillian               Cony                     14.00   5   0.50
  5 Littlefield, Autumn          Messalonskee             14.00   5   0.50
  7 Crews, Audrey                Morse                    14.07   5 
  8 Meader, Kiley                Messalonskee             14.10   4 
  9 Wilkie, Lily                 Messalonskee             14.21   4 
 10 Wood, Daryn                  Brunswick                14.22   4 
 11 Phan, Nhasino                Cony                     14.31   3 
 12 Gregor, Zina                 Cony                     14.34   2 
 13 Boudreau, Olivia             Messalonskee             14.42   4 
 14 Wilson, Nylaina              Morse                    14.43   4 
 15 Audet, Ashleigh              Cony                     14.60   4 
 16 Wathen, Erin                 Cony                     14.87   4 
 17 True, Katherine              Messalonskee             14.92   4 
 18 Dinkel, London               Cony                     14.95   3 
 19 Cassidy, Abigail             Oxford Hills             15.06   5 
 20 Koval, Teresa                Brunswick                15.20   3 
 21 Boothby, Grace               Oxford Hills             15.33   2 
 22 Poulin, Rylee                Messalonskee             15.62   2 
 23 Alwrard, Eva                 Cony                     15.71   3 
 24 Milligan, Syleena            Messalonskee             15.95   3 
 25 Beauregard, Emma             Morse                    16.47   3 
 26 Karwacky, Amelia             Brunswick                16.69   2 
 27 Frost, Emilia                Messalonskee             16.69   2 
 28 Fisher, Christina            Messalonskee             17.39   3 
 29 Casey, Haylee                Cony                     17.99   2 
 30 Cuevas, Rossalyn             Cony                     19.78   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne, Maddie                Brunswick              5:36.58   2   8   
  2 Kohl, Sarah                  Messalonskee           5:42.58   2   6   
  3 Arbour, Peyton               Messalonskee           5:48.06   2   4   
  4 Guadalupi, Cecilia           Cony                   5:48.92   2   2   
  5 Jorgensen, Tessa             Cony                   5:54.72   1   1   
  6 Chase, Rachel                Oxford Hills           5:55.63   2 
  7 Harriman, Bri                Cony                   6:04.97   1 
  8 Jorgensen, Amanda            Cony                   6:19.52   2 
  9 Richardson, Hannah           Cony                   6:29.26   2 
 10 Waller, Ally                 Cony                   6:34.03   2 
 11 Dolley, Adeline              Brunswick              6:39.90   2 
 12 Wallingford, Izabella        Messalonskee           6:40.70   1 
 13 Arbour, Kendall              Messalonskee           6:48.13   2 
 14 Veilleux, Arianna            Messalonskee           6:53.42   1 
 15 Lilly, Paige                 Messalonskee           6:54.30   1 
 16 Johnson, Maggie              Brunswick              6:57.83   1 
 17 DiGirolamo, Emma             Messalonskee           7:04.60   1 
 18 Wilson, Catrina              Oxford Hills           7:30.32   1 
 19 Knight, Alexi                Oxford Hills          10:55.42   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messalonskee High School  'A'                         54.47    8   
     1) Hewett, Markiana                2) Boudreau, Olivia               
     3) Meader, Kiley                   4) Wilkie, Lily                   
  2 Cony High School  'A'                                 55.02    6   
     1) Wathen, Erin                    2) Brown, Jillian                 
     3) Audet, Ashleigh                 4) Phan, Nhasino                  
  3 Brunswick High School  'A'                            55.93    4   
     1) Ladner, Ophelia                 2) Koval, Teresa                  
     3) Wood, Daryn                     4)                                
  4 Oxford Hills High School 2019  'A'                    56.74    2   
     1) James, Halle                    2) Bennoit, Alexandria            
     3) Hayer, Jasmin                   4) Grover, Kamryn                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reny, Julia                  Cony                   1:03.15   1   8   
  2 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick              1:03.28   2   6   
  3 Wentworth, Charlotte         Messalonskee           1:04.02   2   4   
  4 James, Halle                 Oxford Hills           1:04.15   2   2   
  5 Albrahaihi, Zinab            Cony                   1:06.37   2   1   
  6 St. Pierre, Kennedy          Morse                  1:07.59   1 
  7 Pryor, Lorelei               Morse                  1:09.65   2 
  8 Gregor, Zina                 Cony                   1:10.93   2 
  9 Trask, Kaley                 Cony                   1:13.02   2 
 10 Birch, Pyper                 Messalonskee           1:13.17   1 
 11 Grover, Kamryn               Oxford Hills           1:20.99   1 
 12 Audet, Ashleigh              Cony                   1:21.14   2 
 13 Carrolton, Eleanor           Morse                  1:28.74   1 
 14 Casey, Haylee                Cony                   1:43.58   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reny, Anna                   Cony                     49.41   2   8   
  2 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick                52.32   2   6   
  3 Audette, Mallory             Cony                     52.85   2   4   
  4 Salvadori, Nicole            Messalonskee             53.85   2   2   
  5 Hewett, Markiana             Messalonskee             57.12   1   1   
  6 D'Amico, Lydia               Messalonskee             59.23   2 
  7 Bensen, Gabby                Cony                     59.48   1 
  8 Coaty-Neff, Paige            Cony                   1:01.97   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alexa               Messalonskee           2:33.26    8   
  2 Concaugh, Emma               Messalonskee           2:35.44    6   
  3 Harriman, Bri                Cony                   2:40.23    4   
  4 Hemberger, Aela              Brunswick              2:40.56    2   
  5 Guadalupi, Cecilia           Cony                   2:41.64    1   
  6 Chingos, Margaret            Brunswick              2:43.70  
  7 Chase, Rachel                Oxford Hills           2:45.08  
  8 Wentworth, Charlotte         Messalonskee           2:49.30  
  9 Jorgensen, Amanda            Cony                   2:50.00  
 10 Wallingford, Izabella        Messalonskee           2:54.85  
 11 Pryor, Lorelei               Morse                  3:02.89  
 12 Richardson, Hannah           Cony                   3:02.95  
 13 Towle, Annemarie             Cony                   3:17.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reny, Anna                   Cony                     27.23   4   8   
  2 James, Halle                 Oxford Hills             28.01   4   6   
  3 Wentworth, Emma              Messalonskee             28.32   4   4   
  4 Littlefield, Autumn          Messalonskee             29.18   3   2   
  5 Meader, Kiley                Messalonskee             29.29   4   1   
  6 Albrahaihi, Zinab            Cony                     29.39   4 
  7 Wilkie, Lily                 Messalonskee             29.64   1 
  8 Crews, Audrey                Morse                    29.71   4 
  9 Brown, Jillian               Cony                     29.75   4 
  9 Wilson, Nylaina              Morse                    29.75   3 
 11 Gregor, Zina                 Cony                     30.11   3 
 12 Cassidy, Abigail             Oxford Hills             30.64   3 
 13 Wood, Daryn                  Brunswick                30.73   2 
 14 Gudaitis, Juliana            Messalonskee             30.86   1 
 15 Dinkel, London               Cony                     31.28   3 
 16 Audet, Ashleigh              Cony                     31.41   3 
 17 True, Katherine              Messalonskee             31.81   3 
 18 Wathen, Erin                 Cony                     32.66   2 
 19 Milligan, Syleena            Messalonskee             33.34   2 
 20 Alwrard, Eva                 Cony                     33.98   2 
 21 Poulin, Rylee                Messalonskee             34.44   2 
 22 Frost, Emilia                Messalonskee             35.10   2 
 23 Fisher, Christina            Messalonskee             35.56   2 
 24 Casey, Haylee                Cony                     46.19   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohl, Sarah                  Messalonskee          12:23.00    8   
  2 Arbour, Peyton               Messalonskee          12:57.10    6   
  3 Kirk, Grace                  Cony                  13:00.40    4   
  4 Jorgensen, Tessa             Cony                  13:01.43    2   
  5 Waller, Ally                 Cony                  14:55.19    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cony High School  'A'                               4:25.19    8   
     1) Reny, Anna                      2) Albrahaihi, Zinab              
     3) Brown, Jillian                  4) Reny, Julia                    
  2 Brunswick High School  'A'                          4:34.02    6   
     1) Wayne, Maddie                   2)                                
  3 Messalonskee High School  'A'                       4:36.51    4   
     1) Wentworth, Emma                 2) Meader, Kiley                  
     3) Quirion, Megan                  4) Gudaitis, Juliana              
  4 Cony High School  'B'                              x4:43.94  
     1) Harriman, Bri                   2) Jorgensen, Amanda              
     3) Audette, Mallory                4) Towle, Tess                    
  5 Messalonskee High School  'B'                      x4:58.33  
     1) Veilleux, Arianna               2) Concaugh, Emma                 
     3) Arbour, Peyton                  4) Wilkie, Lily                   
  6 Oxford Hills High School 2019  'A'                  5:02.85    2   
     1)                                 2) Hayer, Jasmin                  
     3) Grover, Kamryn                  4) Farrar, Kailee                 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bickford, Megan              Oxford Hills             89-03    8   
  2 Jorgensen, Talia             Cony                     82-08    6   
  3 Rice, Sydni                  Oxford Hills             73-06    3   
  3 Bensen, Gabby                Cony                     73-06    3   
  5 McFarland, Emma              Oxford Hills             69-09    1   
  6 Fortin, Lauren               Messalonskee             69-07  
  7 Carrolton, Eleanor           Morse                    69-03  
  8 Larsen, Emily                Messalonskee             68-06  
  9 Languet, Isabelle            Messalonskee             64-05  
 10 Tetzlaff, Emily              Morse                    61-02  
 11 Mosca, Caroline              Cony                     58-07  
 12 Bourgoin, Grace              Messalonskee             55-08  
 13 McGough, Riley               Oxford Hills             54-04  
 14 Spears, Kimberley            Messalonskee             52-11  
 15 Pelletier, Emmi              Messalonskee             50-10  
 16 Lund, Ashlynn                Messalonskee             49-07  
 17 Moody, Angelique             Cony                     45-04  
 18 Morrison, Ruby               Oxford Hills             40-02  
 19 Brennen, Destiny             Oxford Hills             39-07  
 20 Smith, Jozie                 Oxford Hills             37-09  
 21 Jenson, Laura                Oxford Hills             36-08  
 22 Roy, Olivia                  Messalonskee             32-07  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jadah                 Oxford Hills            113-06    8   
  2 Reny, Julia                  Cony                    103-10    6   
  3 Jorgensen, Talia             Cony                     86-10    4   
  4 McFarland, Emma              Oxford Hills             78-04    2   
  5 Arnold, Carey                Brunswick                78-01    1   
  6 Rice, Sydni                  Oxford Hills             67-02  
  7 Boothby, Grace               Oxford Hills             66-07  
  8 Bourgoin, Grace              Messalonskee             65-03  
  9 Bickford, Megan              Oxford Hills             64-10  
 10 Young, Liz                   Cony                     63-06  
 11 Poulin, Rylee                Messalonskee             63-01  
 12 Brennen, Destiny             Oxford Hills             60-11  
 13 White, Emma                  Brunswick                56-07  
 14 Roy, Olivia                  Messalonskee             56-02  
 15 Parent, Emily                Messalonskee             55-05  
 16 Larsen, Emily                Messalonskee             54-03  
 17 DiGirolamo, Emma             Messalonskee             53-07  
 18 Ladner, Ophelia              Brunswick                52-02  
 19 Dinkel, London               Cony                     50-10  
 20 Lilly, Paige                 Messalonskee             47-07  
 21 Fortin, Lauren               Messalonskee             47-02  
 22 McGough, Riley               Oxford Hills             47-00  
 23 Zucco, Isadora               Morse                    46-04  
 24 Spears, Kimberley            Messalonskee             44-11  
 25 Jenson, Laura                Oxford Hills             43-04  
 26 Smith, Jozie                 Oxford Hills             41-09  
 27 Lund, Ashlynn                Messalonskee             38-00  
 28 Wilson, Catrina              Oxford Hills             37-02  
 29 Moody, Angelique             Cony                     34-07  
 30 Morrison, Ruby               Oxford Hills             32-00  
 31 Wells, Taylor                Messalonskee             31-08  
 32 Jolin, Juliana               Messalonskee             25-09  
 33 Gay, Sydnie                  Messalonskee             25-01  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bickford, Megan              Oxford Hills          29-05.00    8   
  2 Adams, Jadah                 Oxford Hills          28-08.00    6   
  3 McFarland, Emma              Oxford Hills          28-00.00    4   
  4 Smith, Jozie                 Oxford Hills          26-06.00    2   
  5 Bensen, Gabby                Cony                  25-02.50    1   
  6 Bourgoin, Grace              Messalonskee          25-00.00  
  7 Mosca, Caroline              Cony                  24-05.50  
  8 Kirk, Grace                  Cony                  23-10.00  
  9 Larsen, Emily                Messalonskee          23-05.00  
 10 Spears, Kimberley            Messalonskee          22-10.00  
 11 Jorgensen, Talia             Cony                  22-09.00  
 11 Languet, Isabelle            Messalonskee          22-09.00  
 13 White, Emma                  Brunswick             22-05.00  
 14 McGough, Riley               Oxford Hills          20-05.00  
 15 Rice, Sydni                  Oxford Hills          20-01.50  
 16 Lund, Ashlynn                Messalonskee          20-00.00  
 17 Fortin, Lauren               Messalonskee          19-11.00  
 18 Tetzlaff, Emily              Morse                 19-10.00  
 19 Carrolton, Eleanor           Morse                 19-07.00  
 20 Zucco, Isadora               Morse                 18-05.00  
 21 Elliott, Katharine           Messalonskee          17-05.50  
 22 Moody, Angelique             Cony                  17-01.00  
 23 Morrison, Ruby               Oxford Hills          16-01.50  
 24 Burgess, Kathleen            Morse                 13-08.50  
 25 Gay, Sydnie                  Messalonskee          13-05.50  
 26 Brennen, Destiny             Oxford Hills          13-03.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trask, Kaley                 Cony                  15-00.00    8   
  2 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick             14-11.00    6   
  3 Towle, Tess                  Cony                  13-07.00    4   
  4 Alexander, Logan             Messalonskee          13-06.00    2   
  5 Koval, Teresa                Brunswick             13-03.00    1   
  6 Veilleux, Maria              Messalonskee          13-02.50  
  7 Parent, Emily                Messalonskee          12-08.00  
  8 Audette, Mallory             Cony                  12-04.50  
  9 Hayer, Jasmin                Oxford Hills          11-04.00  
 10 Coaty-Neff, Paige            Cony                  11-02.50  
 11 Alwrard, Eva                 Cony                  11-00.50  
 12 White, Caroline              Brunswick             10-11.00  
 13 Mosca, Caroline              Cony                  10-10.00  
 14 Boothby, Grace               Oxford Hills          10-09.00  
 15 Dinkel, London               Cony                  10-07.50  
 16 Beauregard, Emma             Morse                 10-02.00  
 17 Frost, Emilia                Messalonskee           9-10.00  
 18 Farrar, Kailee               Oxford Hills           9-08.00  
 19 Cuevas, Rossalyn             Cony                   8-01.00  
 -- Poulin, Rylee                Messalonskee              FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Kaeden                Brunswick             31-11.00    8   
  2 Veilleux, Maria              Messalonskee          31-03.00    6   
  3 Harriman, Bri                Cony                  31-02.00    4   
  4 Concaugh, Emma               Messalonskee          30-11.00    2   
  5 Alexander, Logan             Messalonskee          30-00.00    1   
  6 Towle, Tess                  Cony                 J30-00.00  
  7 Parent, Emily                Messalonskee          27-09.00  
  8 St. Pierre, Kennedy          Morse                 27-02.00  
  9 White, Caroline              Brunswick             26-04.00  
 10 Beauregard, Emma             Morse                 24-06.00  
 11 Turgeon, Micaela             Brunswick             24-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crews, Audrey                Morse                  4-08.00    7   
  1 Towle, Tess                  Cony                   4-08.00    7   
  3 Trask, Kaley                 Cony                   4-06.00    4   
  4 Parent, Emily                Messalonskee          J4-06.00    2   
  5 D'Amico, Lydia               Messalonskee           4-04.00    1   
  6 Tetzlaff, Emily              Morse                  4-02.00  
  7 Gudaitis, Juliana            Messalonskee           4-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapler, Teá                  Brunswick              8-06.00    8   
  2 Hewett, Markiana             Messalonskee           7-06.00    6   
  3 Crews, Audrey                Morse                  7-00.00    4   
  4 Turgeon, Micaela             Brunswick             J7-00.00    2   
  5 Birch, Pyper                 Messalonskee           6-06.00    1   
  6 Cassidy, Abigail             Oxford Hills          J6-06.00  
  7 Dolley, Adeline              Brunswick              6-00.00  
  7 Roy, Olivia                  Messalonskee           6-00.00  
  9 Kirk, Kristen                Cony                   5-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Brianna            Brunswick              5-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cony High School           142.50     2) Messalonskee High School  101.50
    3) Oxford Hills High School 2  70        4) Brunswick High School      62   
    5) Morse High School           11