ME USATF Group D 15 & U Qualifying Meet - 8/1/2019               
                           at Brewer Community Track                           
                                    Results                                    
 
     WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR TRACK RESULTS" 

Top 4 plus ties in each event qualify for State Meet.
       Athletes with an X by their mark have chosen 
       to not compete at the State Meet if they would 
       have been in top 4.

Event 2  Boys Shot Put 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Kason                8 Hampden               19-03.00  
  2 Salls, Braiden             8 Old Town              15-01.00  
  3 Ouellette, Nelson          7 Orono                 13-09.00  
  4 Thomas, Jaxson             8 Central               13-03.00  
  5 Thomas, Dominick           6 Central               13-01.75  
  6 Leighton, Corey            7 Central               11-11.00  
  7 Waite, Elijah              8 Central               11-09.75  
  8 Stanhope, Bryson           8 Old Town              10-03.75  
  9 Paul, Tadan                5 Old Town               4-02.25  
 -- Carey, Matthew             8 Brewer               X11-10.75  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town              26-08.00  
  2 Andrei, Cooper            10 Brewer                20-08.50  
  3 Thai, Wesley              10 Bangor                20-06.50  
  4 Bean, Carter               9 Central               17-08.25  
  5 Marcello, Dylan           10 Pittsfield            16-09.75  
  6 Gosselin, Jaime           10 Bangor                16-09.25  
  7 Grafton, Riley             9 Bangor                14-02.75  
  8 Peters, Christopher        9 Lincoln               11-05.75  
  9 Brewer, Gabriel           10 Orono                 11-01.75  
 10 Babbitt, James             9 Old Town               9-00.00  
 11 Butler, Kaydin             9 Lincoln                8-11.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walston, Kase             12 Orono                 33-02.50  
  2 Coiley, Teg               12 Old Town              26-01.00  
  3 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono                 24-11.50  
  4 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town              23-10.00  
  5 deWildt, Nick             11 Hampden               22-08.00  
  6 Ladd, Tanner              11 Pittsfield            19-09.00  
  7 Andrei, Cole              12 Brewer                17-08.00  
  8 Uhlenhake, Benjamin       11 Brewer                16-00.75  
  9 Whitmore, Zack            12 Central               14-04.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Logan            14 Pittsfield            37-07.75  
  2 Humphrey, Ethan           14 Brewer                32-00.25  
  3 Largay, Colby             13 Brewer                30-07.50  
  4 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill             28-02.50  
  5 Susen, Solomon            14 Lincoln               25-10.75  
  6 Brewer, Jack              13 Orono                 25-05.50  
  7 Philbrick, Mason          13 Brewer                21-11.00  
  8 Bohm, Joseph              13 Bangor                21-07.25  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town              20-07.75  
 
Event 11  Boys Discus Throw 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walston, Kase             12 Orono                    62-04  
  2 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono                    60-02  
  3 Coiley, Teg               12 Old Town                 58-04  
  4 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town                 44-03  
  5 Ladd, Tanner              11 Pittsfield               43-04  
  6 Francis, Hayna            12 Old Town                 40-06  
  7 Miner, Logan              11 Brewer                   37-08  
  8 Whitmore, Zack            12 Central                  36-08   34-11
  9 Andrei, Cole              12 Brewer                  J36-08   Foul
 
Event 13  Boys Discus Throw 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Largay, Colby             13 Brewer                  134-09  
  2 Pomeroy, Logan            14 Pittsfield              110-02  
  3 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                    88-00  
  4 Humphrey, Ethan           14 Brewer                   87-02  
  5 Susen, Solomon            14 Lincoln                  86-01  
  6 Philbrick, Mason          13 Brewer                   72-07  
  7 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill                69-05  
  8 Bohm, Joseph              13 Bangor                   68-08  
  9 Brewer, Jack              13 Orono                    62-05  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono                 10-03.00  
  2 White, Jasper              8 Bangor                 8-09.00  
  3 Allen, Roman               7 Bangor                 8-01.00  
  4 Bradford, Colt             6 Lincoln                7-07.00  
  5 Ouellette, Nelson          7 Orono                  7-01.25  
  6 Coffin, Elijah             7 Central                6-03.25  
  7 Bowden, Landen             7 Hampden                5-02.00  
  8 Algharrrawi, Ahmed         6 Orono                  3-03.00  
 -- Davis, Kaydin              8 Brewer                X9-09.25  
 -- Carey, Matthew             8 Brewer                X7-09.00  
 -- Simpson, Fletcher          8 Old Town              X6-05.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer                12-07.50  
  2 Briggs, Noah              10 Old Town              11-03.75  
  3 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden                9-10.50  
  4 Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer                 9-06.75  
  5 Allen, Cooper             10 Pittsfield             9-00.00  
  6 Lolar, Colin              10 Old Town               8-07.25  
  7 Wheaton, Manny             9 Central                8-01.00  
  8 Gosselin, Jaime           10 Bangor                 7-08.00  
  9 Brownell, Harold           9 Central                5-10.50  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Landon             12 Foxcroft              12-02.50  
  2 Soderberg, Bergen         11 Orono                 10-07.75  
  3 Uhlenhake, Benjamin       11 Brewer                 9-06.50  
  4 Francis, Hayna            12 Old Town               9-05.75  
 -- Surran, Aiden             12 Hampden              X11-00.25  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walston, Pierce           13 Orono                 16-08.00  
  2 Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer                15-04.25  
  3 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor                13-08.00  
  4 Fullerton, Owen           12 Lincoln               12-10.75  
  5 Culina, Nathan            13 Orono                 11-11.75  
  6 Worster, Julian           13 Lincoln               11-02.75  
  7 Bamford, Bradley          13 Orono                 10-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flewelling, Corbin        15 Old Town              16-11.00  
  2 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town              11-09.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town              24-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walston, Pierce           13 Orono                 34-09.50  
  2 Coulter, Bruce            13 Brewer                32-03.50  
  3 Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer                32-03.00  
  4 Fullerton, Owen           12 Lincoln               28-05.25  
  5 Culina, Nathan            13 Orono                 24-05.75  
  6 Worster, Julian           13 Lincoln               22-07.75  
  7 Gerken, Kodiak            12 Lincoln               21-09.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Will             12 Orono                 31-09.00  
  2 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer                27-09.25  
  3 deWildt, Nick             11 Hampden               23-11.50  
  4 Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln               22-08.50  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flewelling, Corbin        15 Old Town               5-09.00  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackson            14 Foxcroft               5-04.00  
  2 Byther, Wyatt             14 Old Town               4-08.00  
  3 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town              J4-08.00  
  4 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill              4-06.00  
  5 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                 J4-06.00  
  6 Fullerton, Owen           12 Lincoln                4-03.00  
  7 Culina, Nathan            13 Orono                  4-00.00  
  7 Worster, Julian           13 Lincoln                4-00.00  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Will             12 Orono                  4-06.00  
  2 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central                4-04.00  
  3 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town               4-00.00  
  4 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer                 3-10.00  
  5 Uhlenhake, Benjamin       11 Brewer                 3-07.00  
  6 Waloewandja, Wyatt        11 Hampden                3-04.00  
 -- Allen, Tristen            12 Bangor                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Noah              10 Old Town               3-10.00  
  2 Bean, Carter               9 Central               J3-10.00  
  3 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden                3-04.00  
  4 Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer                 3-02.00  
  5 Peters, Christopher        9 Lincoln                2-09.00  
 -- Algharrrawi, Hussein      10 Orono                       NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono                  3-02.00  
  2 White, Jasper              8 Bangor                 3-00.00  
  2 Khalil, Felix              8 Orono                  3-00.00  
  4 Ryan, Leighton             8 Blue Hill              2-09.00  
  4 Stanhope, Bryson           8 Old Town               2-09.00  
  6 Viani, Brogen              7 Central                2-06.00  
  7 Coffin, Elijah             7 Central               J2-06.00  
  8 Waite, Elijah              8 Central               J2-06.00  
  9 Bradford, Colt             6 Lincoln                2-03.00  
  9 Allen, Roman               7 Bangor                 2-03.00  
 -- Paul, Tadan                5 Old Town                    NH  
 -- Simpson, Anderson          5 Old Town              X2-03.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Runco, Thomas             14 Hampden                8-06.00  
  2 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                  7-06.00  
  3 Cormier, Liam             13 Brewer                 6-06.00  
  4 Johnston, Colby           14 Bangor                J6-06.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town                 70-09  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                    94-09  
  2 Brewer, Jack              13 Orono                    73-04  
  3 Roach, Ethan              13 Old Town                 72-04  
  4 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill                62-02  
  5 Buetens, Henry            13 Orono                    57-05  
  6 Bamford, Bradley          13 Orono                    56-04  
  7 Susen, Solomon            14 Lincoln                  52-10  
 -- Ondo, Dominik             13 Orono                   X66-11  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 deWildt, Nick             11 Hampden                  88-06  
  2 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central                  83-11  
  3 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono                    76-02  
  4 Pettway, Jordan           11 Bangor                   60-06  
  5 Layman, Dominique         11 Old Town                 58-01  
  6 Andrei, Cole              12 Brewer                   40-06  
  7 Whitmore, Zack            12 Central                  36-04  
  8 Algharrrawi, Ali          12 Orono                    31-09  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town                110-05  
  2 Allen, Cooper             10 Pittsfield               60-09  
  3 Andrei, Cooper            10 Brewer                   58-09  
  4 Thai, Wesley              10 Bangor                   52-02  
  5 Oleniewicz, Caden          9 Bangor                   44-10  
  6 Grafton, Riley             9 Bangor                   41-09  
  7 Peters, Christopher        9 Lincoln                  37-09  
  8 Brownell, Harold           9 Central                  33-02  
  9 Wheaton, Manny             9 Central                  31-02  
 10 Brewer, Gabriel           10 Orono                    26-08  
 11 Algharrrawi, Hussein      10 Orono                    16-08  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kason                8 Hampden                  71-00  
  2 Thomas, Jaxson             8 Central                  55-01  
  3 Waite, Elijah              8 Central                  43-00  
  4 Salls, Braiden             8 Old Town                 39-04  
  5 Shorette, Griffin          6 Old Town                 35-10  
  6 Thomas, Dominick           6 Central                  32-08  
  7 Leighton, Corey            7 Central                  29-02  
  8 Bowden, Landen             7 Hampden                  11-05  
 -- Simpson, Anderson          5 Old Town                X14-00  
 
Event 60  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeler, Cooper            11 Bangor                15:10.92  
 
Event 61  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Ethan              13 Old Town              11:19.63  
  2 Collins, Timmy            13 Hampden               12:23.95  
  3 Gerken, Kodiak            12 Lincoln               14:03.11  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, David             10 Orono                  5:48.46  
  2 Gosselin, Jaime           10 Bangor                 5:59.15  
  3 Thai, Wesley              10 Bangor                 6:27.93  
 
Event 74  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer                   15.53  
  2 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town                 15.87  
  3 Bean, Connor              12 Central                  17.43  
  4 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central                  17.91  
  5 Pike, Zander              11 Bangor                   19.33  
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                    19.79  
  2 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor                   20.28  
  3 Cote, James               14 Old Town                 21.13  
  4 Byther, Wyatt             14 Old Town                 21.21  
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono                    16.37   3 
  2 MacPhail, Jacob            8 Orono                    16.75   3 
  3 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden                  16.84   3 
  4 Dean, Russell              7 Orono                    17.85   3 
  5 Brothers, Carson           8 Old Town                 18.04   3 
  6 Ryan, Leighton             8 Blue Hill                19.39   3 
  7 Ouellette, Nelson          7 Orono                    20.39   2 
  8 Viani, Brogen              7 Central                  20.41   1 
  9 King, Joseph               6 Bangor                   20.97   1 
 10 Bowden, Landen             7 Hampden                  21.77   2 
 11 Shorette, Griffin          6 Old Town                 21.99   2 
 12 Coffin, Elijah             7 Central                  23.43   2 
 13 Viani, Brayden             6 Central                  24.73   1 
 14 Lolar, Cooper              7 Old Town                 25.06   2 
 -- Davis, Kaydin              8 Brewer                  X16.74   3 
 -- Pawson, Ben                8 Orono                   X18.54   3 
 
Event 85  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer                   15.21   2 
  2 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town                 16.13   2 
  3 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden                  16.16   2 
  4 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden                  16.22   2 
  5 Bean, Carter               9 Central                  16.64   1 
  6 Oleniewicz, Caden          9 Bangor                   17.52   1 
  7 Grafton, Riley             9 Bangor                   18.11   2 
  8 Butler, Kaydin             9 Lincoln                  20.34   1 
  9 Algharrrawi, Hussein      10 Orono                    23.45   1 
 -- Eckenfelder, Max           9 Blue Hill               X16.64   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Landon             12 Foxcroft                 14.34   2 
  2 Miner, Logan              11 Brewer                   15.37   2 
  3 Bean, Connor              12 Central                  15.80   1 
  4 Pettway, Jordan           11 Bangor                   15.84   2 
  5 Agrawal, Nicholas         12 Orono                    16.14   1 
  6 Waloewandja, Wyatt        11 Hampden                  16.70   2 
  7 Coiley, Teg               12 Old Town                 17.78   1 
  8 Allen, Tristen            12 Bangor                   18.14   2 
 -- Surran, Aiden             12 Hampden                 X15.17   2 
 
Event 87  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town                 12.71   2 
  2 Smith, Jackson            14 Foxcroft                 12.81   2 
  3 Jones, Gage               13 Orono                    13.04   2 
  4 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor                   13.67   2 
  5 Maheu, Brady              13 Orono                    14.91   2 
  6 Cote, James               14 Old Town                 14.96   1 
  7 Bamford, Bradley          13 Orono                    15.64   1 
  8 Geiser, Landon            13 Brewer                   16.06   1 
 -- Ondo, Dominik             13 Orono                   X13.83   2 
 
Event 93  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden                6:36.09  
  2 Miller Treat, Samuel       9 Bangor                 6:57.27  
  3 McCannell, Jake           10 Old Town               7:22.09  
 
Event 94  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pike, Zander              11 Bangor                 6:03.82  
  2 Plourde, Kameron          12 Old Town               6:06.39  
  3 Keeler, Cooper            11 Bangor                 6:48.34  
  4 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town               7:57.96  
 
Event 95  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor                 4:56.90  
  2 Gerken, Kodiak            12 Lincoln                6:55.16  
 -- Marquis, Ethan            13 Hampden               X5:22.20  
 
Event 96  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins (15), Charlie     15 Hampden                4:52.51  
  2 Adams (15), Dominic       15 Hampden                5:32.06  
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden                1:22.45  
  2 Dean, Russell              7 Orono                  1:27.82  
  3 Ryan, Leighton             8 Blue Hill              1:36.53  
  4 Haluska, Edmund            6 Bangor                 1:49.15  
  5 King, Joseph               6 Bangor                 1:53.88  
 -- Carey, Matthew             8 Brewer                X1:31.75  
 -- Simpson, Fletcher          8 Old Town              X1:35.84  
 
Event 103  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden                1:20.52  
  2 Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer                 1:21.33  
  3 Marcello, Dylan           10 Pittsfield             1:27.74  
  4 Brewer, David             10 Orono                  1:29.27  
  5 Andrei, Cooper            10 Brewer                 1:37.96  
  6 Wheaton, Manny             9 Central                1:44.90  
 -- Eckenfelder, Max           9 Blue Hill             X1:25.58  
 -- Quirk, Reid                9 Orono                 X1:31.15  
 
Event 104  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plourde, Kaiden           12 Old Town               1:10.77  
  2 Neely, Cooper             12 Old Town               1:12.72  
  3 Ladd, Tanner              11 Pittsfield             1:20.42  
  4 Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln                1:22.72  
  5 Francis, Hayna            12 Old Town               1:42.72  
  6 Algharrrawi, Ali          12 Orono                  1:50.40  
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor                 1:03.39  
  2 Maheu, Brady              13 Orono                  1:10.66  
  3 Buetens, Henry            13 Orono                  1:14.63  
  4 Geiser, Landon            13 Brewer                 1:20.29  
 -- Ondo, Dominik             13 Orono                 X1:11.68  
 
Event 106  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams (15), Dominic       15 Hampden                1:08.76  
 
Event 112  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacPhail, Jacob            8 Orono                  3:20.72  
  2 Bradford, Colt             6 Lincoln                3:32.88  
  3 Lemieux, Tristan           7 Bangor                 3:34.48  
  4 Haluska, Edmund            6 Bangor                 3:57.46  
  5 Algharrrawi, Ahmed         6 Orono                  5:03.59  
 -- Simpson, Fletcher          8 Old Town              X3:27.88  
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden                3:09.91  
  2 McCannell, Jake           10 Old Town               3:27.25  
  3 Miller Treat, Samuel       9 Bangor                 3:34.47  
  4 Brewer, David             10 Orono                  3:41.37  
 -- Quirk, Reid                9 Orono                 X3:06.08  
 -- Eckenfelder, Max           9 Blue Hill             X3:19.63  
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bean, Connor              12 Central                2:46.55  
  2 Plourde, Kaiden           12 Old Town               2:52.26  
  3 Plourde, Kameron          12 Old Town               2:58.85  
  4 Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln                3:01.97  
  5 Godfrey, Tanner           11 Pittsfield             3:10.98  
 
Event 115  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor                 2:33.66  
  2 Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer                 2:50.20  
  3 Collins, Timmy            13 Hampden                2:52.36  
  4 Ashfield, Parker          13 Bangor                 2:54.11  
  5 Cormier, Liam             13 Brewer                 2:57.98  
 -- Marquis, Ethan            13 Hampden               X2:43.56  
 
Event 116  Boys 800 Meter Run 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins (15), Charlie     15 Hampden                2:16.51  
 
Event 122  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden                  34.99   2 
  2 Khalil, Felix              8 Orono                    36.77   2 
  3 Dean, Russell              7 Orono                    40.73   2 
  4 Brothers, Carson           8 Old Town                 41.96   2 
  5 Stanhope, Bryson           8 Old Town                 45.16   2 
  6 Viani, Brogen              7 Central                  48.77   2 
  7 Paul, Tadan                5 Old Town                 48.91   1 
  8 Viani, Brayden             6 Central                  55.95   1 
 -- Simpson, Anderson          5 Old Town                X52.41   1 
 
Event 123  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer                   34.44  
  2 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden                  35.31  
  3 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden                  35.87  
  4 Lolar, Colin              10 Old Town                 37.20  
  5 Butler, Kaydin             9 Lincoln                  45.28  
  6 Babbitt, James             9 Old Town                 57.40  
 
Event 124  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Will             12 Orono                    29.92   2 
  2 Neely, Cooper             12 Old Town                 32.34   2 
  3 Miner, Logan              11 Brewer                   32.85   2 
  4 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town                 32.98   2 
  5 Soderberg, Bergen         11 Orono                    34.58   2 
  6 Layman, Dominique         11 Old Town                 35.55   2 
  7 Waloewandja, Wyatt        11 Hampden                  36.11   2 
  8 Agrawal, Nicholas         12 Orono                    36.94   1 
  9 Godfrey, Tanner           11 Pittsfield               43.08   1 
 10 Algharrrawi, Ali          12 Orono                    48.49   1 
 -- Surran, Aiden             12 Hampden                 X31.91   2 
 
Event 125  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gage               13 Orono                    27.22  
  2 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town                 27.56  
  3 Coulter, Bruce            13 Brewer                   28.61  
  4 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                    30.64  
  5 Maheu, Brady              13 Orono                    30.72  
  6 Cote, James               14 Old Town                 33.79  
  7 Geiser, Landon            13 Brewer                   34.69  
 
Event 126  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins (15), Charlie     15 Hampden                  26.39  
 
Event 132  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bangor  'A'                                         1:20.62  
     1) Haluska, Edmund 6               2) White, Jasper 8                
     3) Lemieux, Tristan 7              4) Allen, Roman 7                 
  2 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:26.39  
     1) Lolar, Cooper 7                 2) Brothers, Carson 8             
     3) Salls, Braiden 8                4) Shorette, Griffin 6            
 
Event 133  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:19.19  
     1) Briggs, Noah 10                 2) Babbitt, James 9               
     3) McCannell, Jake 10              4) Lolar, Colin 10                
 
Event 142  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            5:17.89  
     1) Plourde, Kameron 12             2) Layman, Dominique 11           
     3) Neely, Cooper 12                4) Plourde, Kaiden 12             
 
Event 144  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hampden Track Club  'A'                            X4:32.92  
     1) Collins, Timmy 13               2) Marquis, Ethan 13              
     3) Adams (15), Dominic 15          4) Collins (15), Charlie 15