ME USATF Group D 15 & U Qualifying Meet - 8/1/2019               
                           at Brewer Community Track                           
                                    Results                                    
 
           WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR TRACK RESULTS" 

     Top 4 plus ties in each event qualify for State Meet.
       Athletes with an X by their mark have chosen 
       to not compete at the State Meet if they would 
       have been in top 4.

Event 1  Girls Shot Put 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Peyton               8 Central               12-01.75  
  2 Fullerton, Elsie           7 Lincoln               10-01.50  
  3 Ladd, Corinne              7 Pittsfield             8-03.00  
  4 Witham, Raegan             4 Orono                  5-04.25  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yerxa, Phoebe             10 Old Town              18-08.50  
  2 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer                17-06.25  
  3 Roberts, Jaden            10 Central               16-11.00  
  4 Folsom, Kaylee            10 Orono                 16-00.00  
  5 Bridges, Lola              9 Bangor                13-11.00  
  6 Snow, Charlotte            9 Blue Hill             13-04.50  
  7 Terrill, Delaney           9 Old Town              12-02.00  
  8 Ladd, Aubrey               9 Pittsfield            12-01.25  
  9 Clark, Abigail             9 Brewer                 9-10.25  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden               22-09.00  
  2 Pomeroy, Sara             12 Pittsfield            22-00.75  
  3 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden               17-09.25  
  4 Melia, Ainsley            12 Hampden               10-11.75  
  5 Pecze, Isabella           11 Bangor                10-09.00  
  6 Westman, Myranda          12 Brewer                 9-02.75  
 -- Sheridan, Kaydance        11 Foxcroft             X15-01.25  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Emma              14 Bangor                30-07.25  
  2 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill             29-03.25  
  3 Roberts, Jewel            14 Central               28-08.75  
  4 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town              27-11.75  
  5 Hepler, Sophie            13 Orono                 24-09.50  
  6 deWildt, Lilly            14 Hampden               23-10.50  
  7 Campbell, Solece          13 Orono                 23-01.00  
  8 Nevells, Audria           13 Blue Hill             22-04.50  
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden                  40-11  
  2 Pomeroy, Sara             12 Pittsfield               40-00  
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill                84-07  
  2 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town                 71-06  
  3 Roberts, Jewel            14 Central                  70-06  
  4 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield               63-08  
  5 Nevells, Audria           13 Blue Hill                58-05  
  6 Hepler, Sophie            13 Orono                    57-05  
  7 McNeil, Emma              14 Bangor                   53-09  
  8 Roberts, Alyssa           13 Central                  40-00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln                9-00.50  
  2 Curtis, Abby               7 Hampden                7-11.00  
  3 Briggs, Faelynn            7 Old Town               7-08.50  
  4 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer                 7-05.25  
  5 Smith, Estelle             8 Brewer                 7-04.50  
  6 Bridges, Blake             7 Bangor                 7-03.25  
  7 Fullerton, Elsie           7 Lincoln                7-02.50  
  8 Thompson, Mila             7 Pittsfield             7-01.50  
  9 Bamford, Mia               7 Orono                  6-06.25  
 10 Simonds, Natalya           8 Central                4-11.00  
 11 Guy, Callie                6 Old Town               4-09.00  
 12 Picard, Charlotte          6 Pittsfield             4-02.25  
 -- Surran, Natalie            8 Hampden               X6-11.25  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Breah             10 Hampden               11-04.25  
  2 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town              11-01.75  
  3 Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central               10-06.75  
  4 Ouellette, Lila           10 Orono                  9-05.75  
  5 Curtis, Erin               9 Hampden                8-11.50  
  6 Picard, Lucy              10 Pittsfield             8-10.50  
  7 Morneault, Kristen        10 Orono                  8-07.50  
  8 Dean, Mackenzie            9 Pittsfield             8-06.50  
  9 Butler, Kayleigh           9 Lincoln                8-01.50  
 10 Yerxa, Phoebe             10 Old Town               8-00.25  
 11 Uhlenhake, Ansley          9 Brewer                 6-11.00  
 12 Cousineau, Emily          10 Orono                  5-11.25  
 -- Baker, Ashleigh           10 Hampden               X7-09.75  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer                13-01.75  
  2 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town              11-07.00  
  3 Briggs, Elyannah          11 Old Town              11-04.75  
  4 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer                11-03.75  
  5 Lolar, Savanna            12 Old Town              11-00.50  
  6 Harrow, Isabel            12 Bangor                10-10.50   9-11.00
  7 Madden, Mya               12 Hampden              J10-10.50   9-02.25
  8 Melia, Ainsley            12 Hampden               10-00.00  
  9 Shayne, Kiersten          11 Hampden                8-09.75  
 10 Boyington, Maya           11 Old Town               8-01.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Callie             13 Brewer                13-05.00  
  2 Batchelder, Abby          14 Orono                 13-03.50  
  3 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town              13-03.25  
  4 Brooks, Elise             14 Orono                 13-02.25  
  5 Molloy, Anna              13 Orono                 13-00.25  
  6 deWildt, Lilly            14 Hampden               12-05.00  
  7 Trefts, Emma              14 Old Town              11-11.00  
  8 Syphers, Emma             13 Bangor                11-09.75  
  9 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town              11-03.75  
 10 Yerxa, Zoe                14 Old Town              10-11.00  
 11 Rice, Lillian             14 Bangor                10-09.75  
 12 Flewelling, Danica        13 Old Town              10-09.00  
 13 Fox, Stella               13 Hampden               10-06.50  
 14 Thai, Lorraine            14 Bangor                 9-01.50  
 -- Marasco, Nora             14 Bangor               X13-01.00  
 -- Tritt, Madison            14 Bangor               X11-09.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town              13-09.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town              28-07.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln               29-07.00  
  2 Moran, Callie             13 Brewer                28-06.50  
  3 Curtis, Molly             13 Hampden               27-11.50  
  4 Noack, Anika              14 Bangor                26-10.00  
  5 Batchelder, Abby          14 Orono                 26-09.50  
  6 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town              26-07.25  
  7 deWildt, Lilly            14 Hampden               26-00.25  
  8 Thai, Lorraine            14 Bangor                24-03.25  
  9 Kohtala, Katherine        14 Orono                 23-11.50  
 10 Trefts, Emma              14 Old Town              23-09.25  
 11 Syphers, Emma             13 Bangor                23-02.00  
 12 Flewelling, Danica        13 Old Town              22-07.00  
 13 Yerxa, Zoe                14 Old Town              22-06.75  
 14 Gerken, Isabelle          13 Lincoln               20-04.50  
 -- Tritt, Madison            14 Bangor               X28-04.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer                26-10.50  
  2 Thomas, Noel              12 Old Town              24-11.00  
  3 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town              23-10.50  
  4 Townsend, Bailey          11 Blue Hill             22-10.50   22-06.50
  5 White, Clara              11 Orono                J22-10.50   21-08.00
 -- Harrow, Isabel            12 Bangor                    FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town               4-07.00  
  2 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield            J4-07.00  
  3 Stephens, Kathleen        14 Blue Hill              4-05.00  
  4 Rice, Lillian             14 Bangor                J4-05.00  
  5 Worster, Myah             14 Old Town               4-03.00  
  6 Marasco, Nora             14 Bangor                 4-00.00  
  7 Stearns, Keira            13 Blue Hill              3-09.00  
 -- Campbell, Solece          13 Orono                       NH  
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madden, Mya               12 Hampden                4-01.00  
  2 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden                3-11.00  
  3 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer                J3-11.00  
  4 Briggs, Elyannah          11 Old Town               3-09.00  
  4 White, Clara              11 Orono                  3-09.00  
  6 Brooks, Audra             11 Orono                  3-03.00  
  6 Layman, Caminea           12 Hampden                3-03.00  
  8 Syphers, Ava              11 Bangor                J3-03.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden                3-08.00  
  2 Short, Sofia              10 Pittsfield             3-06.00  
  3 Atherton, Austyn          10 Blue Hill              3-04.00  
  3 Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central                3-04.00  
  5 Radcliff, Casey            9 Blue Hill              3-02.00  
  6 Terrill, Delaney           9 Old Town              J3-02.00  
  7 Picard, Lucy              10 Pittsfield             3-00.00  
  7 Folsom, Abygail           10 Orono                  3-00.00  
  9 Clark, Lilly              10 Brewer                J3-00.00  
  9 Ouellette, Lila           10 Orono                 J3-00.00  
 11 Clark, Abigail             9 Brewer                 2-04.00  
 -- Baker, Ashleigh           10 Hampden               X3-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Peyton               8 Central                2-10.00  
  2 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden               J2-10.00  
  3 Krummel, Lucy              6 Hampden                2-08.00  
  4 Syphers, Sally             6 Bangor                J2-08.00  
  5 Smith, Estelle             8 Brewer                 2-05.00  
  6 Simonds, Natalya           8 Central               J2-05.00  
  7 Gatheright, Anastasia      6 Hampden                2-02.00  
 -- Picard, Charlotte          6 Pittsfield                  NH  
 -- Hodgdon, Faith             6 Brewer                      NH  
 
Event 44  Girls Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noack, Anika              14 Bangor                 7-00.00  
 -- Fox, Stella               13 Hampden                     NH  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town                 76-08  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hepler, Sophie            13 Orono                    57-04  
  2 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill                56-11  
  3 Nevells, Audria           13 Blue Hill                49-02  
  4 deWildt, Lilly            14 Hampden                  47-02  
  5 Roberts, Alyssa           13 Central                  34-07  
  6 Keeler, Ciarrah           14 Bangor                   20-09  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syphers, Ava              11 Bangor                   66-03  
  2 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden                  58-01  
  3 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden                  54-02  
  4 Smith, Addison            12 Bangor                   48-02  
  5 Townsend, Logan           11 Blue Hill                44-01  
  6 Pecze, Isabella           11 Bangor                   43-03  
  7 Pomeroy, Sara             12 Pittsfield               34-07  
  8 Westman, Myranda          12 Brewer                   11-03  
 -- Sheridan, Kaydance        11 Foxcroft                X30-09  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central                  47-03  
  2 Heitmann, Lily            10 Old Town                 43-05  
  3 Clark, Lilly              10 Brewer                   42-04  
  4 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer                   42-00  
  5 Yerxa, Phoebe             10 Old Town                 38-06  
  6 Collins, Elizabeth         9 Bangor                   38-04  
  7 Radcliff, Casey            9 Blue Hill                37-07  
  8 Watson, Chloe              9 Hampden                  35-04  
  9 Heitmann, Linzy            9 Old Town                 35-00  
 10 Roberts, Jaden            10 Central                  33-07  
 11 Terrill, Delaney           9 Old Town                 31-02  
 12 Snow, Charlotte            9 Blue Hill                30-00  
 13 Spivey, Aubrey             9 Old Town                 23-02  
 14 Clark, Abigail             9 Brewer                   18-01  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln                  43-02  
  2 Witham, Katelyn            7 Orono                    37-07  
  3 Pete, Caroline             8 Old Town                 34-00  
  4 Fullerton, Elsie           7 Lincoln                  24-04  
  5 Hodgdon, Faith             6 Brewer                   21-04  
  6 Spivey, Adalie             7 Old Town                 14-11  
  7 Syphers, Sally             6 Bangor                   13-02  
  8 Witham, Raegan             4 Orono                    10-10  
  9 Guy, Callie                6 Old Town                 10-07  
 10 Layman, Gabriella          5 Old Town                  9-07  
 11 Hyliger, Alexa             6 Bangor                    8-09  
 
Event 57  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kaylee          11 Bangor                13:32.50  
 
Event 58  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ruth               13 Orono                 11:06.52  
  2 Gerken, Isabelle          13 Lincoln               14:22.52  
  3 Frazier, Bridget          14 Bangor                14:38.81  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis, Jordyn           8 Old Town               5:34.15  
  2 Shorette, Alexi            8 Old Town               6:07.14  
  3 Bamford, Mia               7 Orono                  6:21.25  
  4 Fehnel, Madison            8 Pittsfield             6:58.45  
 -- Picard, Charlotte          6 Pittsfield                  DQ   Bent knee
 -- Witham, Katelyn            7 Orono                       DQ   Bent knee
 -- Pawson, Thea               6 Orono                      XDQ   Bent knee
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Folsom, Kaylee            10 Orono                  5:10.64  
  2 Murray-Trefts, Callie      9 Old Town               5:15.27  
  3 Heitmann, Linzy            9 Old Town               5:16.40  
  4 Lawson, Kylee              9 Old Town               5:35.27  
 -- Ladd, Aubrey               9 Pittsfield                  DQ   Bent knee
 -- Atherton, Austyn          10 Blue Hill                   DQ   Interference
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trefts, Addie             11 Old Town               5:04.80  
  2 Boyington, Maya           11 Old Town               5:41.16  
  3 Townsend, Logan           11 Blue Hill              6:00.35  
  4 Townsend, Bailey          11 Blue Hill              6:03.37  
 
Event 69  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hesseltine, Julianna      13 Lincoln               10:05.82  
  2 McNeil, Emma              14 Bangor                10:26.77  
 
Event 73  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madden, Mya               12 Hampden                  16.40  
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town                 16.49  
  2 Moran, Callie             13 Brewer                   17.33  
  3 Von Humbert, Evelyn       14 Bangor                   19.04  
  4 Stearns, Keira            13 Blue Hill                19.45  
  5 Stephens, Kathleen        14 Blue Hill                21.37  
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Anna                8 Central                  17.48   3 
  2 Atherton, Ashlyn           8 Blue Hill                17.66   3 
  3 Bridges, Blake             7 Bangor                   17.72   3 
  4 St Louis, Jordyn           8 Old Town                 17.91   3 
  5 Smith, Estelle             8 Brewer                   18.51   3 
  6 Thompson, Mila             7 Pittsfield               18.58   3 
  7 Nash, Peyton               8 Central                  19.36   2 
  8 Lawson, Harper             6 Old Town                 20.44   2 
  9 Krummel, Lucy              6 Hampden                  20.46   2 
 10 Shorette, Alexi            8 Old Town                 21.81   2 
 11 King, Elise                8 Bangor                   22.35   2 
 12 Layman, Gabriella          5 Old Town                 22.69   1 
 13 Spivey, Adalie             7 Old Town                 23.71   2 
 14 Hodgdon, Faith             6 Brewer                   23.94   1 
 15 Hyliger, Alexa             6 Bangor                   25.52   1 
 -- Surran, Natalie            8 Hampden                 X17.99   3 
 -- Pawson, Thea               6 Orono                   X23.47   1 
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town                 15.12   3 
  2 Curtis, Breah             10 Hampden                  15.64   3 
  3 Collins, Julia Ellen      10 Hampden                  16.71   3 
  4 Bridges, Lola              9 Bangor                   17.22   3 
  5 Radcliff, Casey            9 Blue Hill                17.59   3 
  6 Collins, Elizabeth         9 Bangor                   17.60   2 
  7 Watson, Chloe              9 Hampden                  17.68   3 
  8 Dean, Mackenzie            9 Pittsfield               17.69   2 
  9 Atherton, Austyn          10 Blue Hill                18.03   3 
 10 Hyliger, Mariah            9 Bangor                   18.07   2 
 11 Spivey, Aubrey             9 Old Town                 19.78   1 
 12 Brown, Cara               10 Brewer                   19.99   2 
 13 Uhlenhake, Quinn           9 Brewer                   20.35   1 
 14 Clark, Piper               9 Hampden                  20.44   2 
 15 Wojdakowski, Emily         9 Bangor                   20.53   1 
 16 Butler, Kayleigh           9 Lincoln                  20.53   2 
 -- Baker, Ashleigh           10 Hampden                 X19.60   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thai, Madeline            12 Bangor                   14.30   2 
  2 Wesley, Lexi              12 Central                  14.52   2 
  3 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer                   14.57   2 
  4 Thomas, Noel              12 Old Town                 15.42   2 
  5 Shayne, Kiersten          11 Hampden                  15.72   2 
  6 Melia, Ainsley            12 Hampden                  16.61   1 
  7 Brooks, Audra             11 Orono                    17.45   2 
  8 Smith, Addison            12 Bangor                   17.64   1 
  9 Pecze, Isabella           11 Bangor                   20.95   1 
 
Event 82  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln                  13.99  
  2 Von Humbert, Evelyn       14 Bangor                   14.42  
  3 Thai, Lorraine            14 Bangor                   14.76  
  4 Stearns, Keira            13 Blue Hill                15.18  
  5 Fox, Stella               13 Hampden                  15.32  
  6 Campbell, Solece          13 Orono                    16.08  
  7 Keeler, Ciarrah           14 Bangor                   16.97  
 -- Tritt, Madison            14 Bangor                  X14.35  
 
Event 89  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heitmann, Lily            10 Old Town               6:54.45  
  2 Short, Sofia              10 Pittsfield             6:54.56  
  3 Murray-Trefts, Callie      9 Old Town               7:09.56  
  4 Folsom, Abygail           10 Orono                  7:40.45  
 
Event 90  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden                5:56.36  
  2 Johnston, Kaylee          11 Bangor                 6:02.99  
  3 White, Clara              11 Orono                  6:13.14  
  4 May, Sadie                12 Old Town               6:31.43  
  5 Trefts, Addie             11 Old Town               7:36.22  
 
Event 91  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ruth               13 Orono                  5:21.24  
  2 Harrow, Sadie             14 Bangor                 5:48.95  
  3 Verrill, Addison          13 Pittsfield             6:14.62  
  4 Kohtala, Katherine        14 Orono                  6:24.58  
  5 Yerxa, Zoe                14 Old Town               6:46.17  
  6 Gerken, Isabelle          13 Lincoln                6:52.45  
  7 Frazier, Bridget          14 Bangor                 6:57.23  
 
Event 97  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Anna                8 Central                1:29.62  
  2 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln                1:33.59  
  3 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden                1:35.60  
  4 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer                 1:41.20  
  5 King, Elise                8 Bangor                 1:54.68  
  6 Gatheright, Anastasia      6 Hampden                1:58.96  
 
Event 98  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Julia Ellen      10 Hampden                1:25.56  
  2 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden                1:27.09  
  3 Collins, Elizabeth         9 Bangor                 1:38.45  
  4 Dean, Mackenzie            9 Pittsfield             1:41.34  
  5 Spivey, Aubrey             9 Old Town               1:42.69  
  6 Ladd, Aubrey               9 Pittsfield             1:50.98  
  7 Cousineau, Emily          10 Orono                  2:13.86  
 
Event 99  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden                1:15.79  
  2 Layman, Caminea           12 Hampden                1:18.36  
  3 Brooks, Audra             11 Orono                  1:18.56  
  4 Clark, Isabelle           11 Hampden                1:19.75  
  5 Townsend, Logan           11 Blue Hill              1:23.10  
  6 Townsend, Bailey          11 Blue Hill              1:26.34  
 
Event 100  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connors, Anna             14 Bangor                 1:02.52  
  2 Brooks, Elise             14 Orono                  1:10.49  
  3 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield             1:15.05  
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & un
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atherton, Ashlyn           8 Blue Hill              3:13.11  
  2 Miles, Anna                8 Central                3:31.19  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden                3:19.21  
  2 Curtis, Erin               9 Hampden                3:21.65  
  3 Snow, Charlotte            9 Blue Hill              3:47.84  
  4 Clark, Piper               9 Hampden                3:51.54  
 
Event 109  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden                3:03.76  
  2 May, Sadie                12 Old Town               3:14.09  
  3 Clark, Isabelle           11 Hampden                3:29.76  
 
Event 110  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verrill, Addison          13 Pittsfield             3:07.70  
  2 Noack, Anika              14 Bangor                 3:08.35  
 
Event 111  Girls 800 Meter Run 15
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Isabelle             15 Bangor                 2:52.76  
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden                  39.03   2 
  2 Bridges, Blake             7 Bangor                   39.26   2 
  3 Curtis, Abby               7 Hampden                  39.79   2 
  4 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer                   41.47   1 
  5 Briggs, Faelynn            7 Old Town                 42.56   2 
  6 Thompson, Mila             7 Pittsfield               42.81   2 
  7 Lawson, Harper             6 Old Town                 44.39   2 
  8 Ladd, Corinne              7 Pittsfield               49.49   1 
  9 Hyliger, Alexa             6 Bangor                   52.09   1 
 -- Surran, Natalie            8 Hampden                 X39.62   2 
 -- Atherton, Ashlyn           8 Blue Hill               X39.78   2 
 
Event 118  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town                 33.05   2 
  2 Watson, Chloe              9 Hampden                  36.94   2 
  3 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer                   38.53   2 
  4 Hyliger, Mariah            9 Bangor                   38.85   2 
  5 Brown, Cara               10 Brewer                   42.84   2 
  6 Uhlenhake, Ansley          9 Brewer                   43.11   2 
  7 Butler, Kayleigh           9 Lincoln                  43.53   2 
  8 Cousineau, Emily          10 Orono                    44.61   1 
  9 Uhlenhake, Quinn           9 Brewer                   45.55   1 
 10 Wojdakowski, Emily         9 Bangor                   53.88   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thai, Madeline            12 Bangor                   30.52   2 
  2 Wesley, Lexi              12 Central                  31.26   2 
  3 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town                 32.03   2 
  4 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer                   33.28   2 
  5 Lolar, Savanna            12 Old Town                 35.16   2 
  6 Clark, Isabelle           11 Hampden                  37.30   2 
  7 Boyington, Maya           11 Old Town                 40.28   2 
 
Event 120  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connors, Anna             14 Bangor                   27.25  
  2 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln                  30.04  
  3 Molloy, Anna              13 Orono                    30.40  
  4 Stephens, Kathleen        14 Blue Hill                31.93  
  5 Trefts, Emma              14 Old Town                 33.00  
  6 Flewelling, Danica        13 Old Town                 34.23  
 
Event 127  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:19.57  
     1) Briggs, Faelynn 7               2) Shorette, Alexi 8              
     3) Lawson, Harper 6                4) St Louis, Jordyn 8             
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampden Track Club  'A'                             1:11.64  
     1) Clark, Piper 9                  2) Collins, Julia Ellen 10        
     3) Williams, Gigi 10               4) Ball, Kelsey 9                 
  2 Orono Track Club  'A'                               1:12.89  
     1) Folsom, Abygail 10              2) Morneault, Kristen 10          
     3) Folsom, Kaylee 10               4) Ouellette, Lila 10             
  3 Brewer Rec Track  'A'                               1:22.08  
     1) Brown, Cara 10                  2) Clark, Lilly 10                
     3) Uhlenhake, Quinn 9              4) Uhlenhake, Ansley 9            
 
Event 129  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:04.48  
     1) Briggs, Elyannah 11             2) May, Sadie 12                  
     3) Lolar, Savanna 12               4) Thomas, Noel 12                
 
Event 130  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bangor  'A'                                           56.10  
     1) Von Humbert, Evelyn 14          2) Tritt, Madison 14              
     3) Noack, Anika 14                 4) Connors, Anna 14               
  2 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:01.21  
     1) Trefts, Emma 14                 2) Worster, Myah 14               
     3) Flewelling, Danica 13           4) Willey, Grace 14               
 
Event 137  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            6:20.48  
     1) Lawson, Kylee 9                 2) Heitmann, Linzy 9              
     3) Heitmann, Lily 10               4) Murray-Trefts, Callie 9        
 
Event 139  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orono Track Club  'A'                               4:52.91  
     1) Batchelder, Abby 14             2) Molloy, Anna 13                
     3) White, Ruth 13                  4) Brooks, Elise 14               
 -- Bangor  'A'                                        X5:03.85  
     1) Frazier, Bridget 14             2) Hayward, Carly 14              
     3) Harrow, Sadie 14                4) Connors, Anna 14         

Event 145  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Orono Track Club  'A'                               1:19.18  
     1) Witham, Katelyn 7               2) Bamford, Mia 7                 
     3) Khalil, Felix 8                 4) MacPhail, Jacob 8              
  2 Hampden Track Club  'A'                             1:27.74  
     1) Melia II, Michael 8             2) Krummel, Lucy 6                
     3) Gatheright, Anastasia 6         4) Shaw, Kason 8                  
 
Event 146  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsfield Track Club  'A'                          1:12.02  
     1) Picard, Lucy 10                 2) Allen, Cooper 10               
     3) Short, Sofia 10                 4) Marcello, Dylan 10             
  2 Bangor  'A'                                         1:13.14  
     1) Miller Treat, Samuel 9          2) Bridges, Lola 9                
     3) Oleniewicz, Caden 9             4) Hyliger, Mariah 9              
 
Event 147  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bangor  'A'                                         1:03.66  
     1) Syphers, Ava 11                 2) Pettway, Jordan 11             
     3) Pike, Zander 11                 4) Thai, Madeline 12              
  2 Bangor  'B'                                         1:13.51  
     1) Allen, Tristen 12               2) Johnston, Kaylee 11            
     3) Keeler, Cooper 11               4) Harrow, Isabel 12              
 
Event 148  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orono Track Club  'A'                                 55.35  
     1) Batchelder, Abby 14             2) Molloy, Anna 13                
     3) Walston, Pierce 13              4) Jones, Gage 13                 
  2 Old Town Track Club  'A'                            1:01.28  
     1) Cote, Jorden 14                 2) Cote, James 14                 
     3) Yerxa, Zoe 14                   4) Worster, Myah 14               
  3 Bangor  'A'                                         1:01.76  
     1) Keeler, Ciarrah 14              2) Johnston, Colby 14             
     3) Thai, Lorraine 14               4) Pike, Xavier 13                
  4 Orono Track Club  'B'                               1:03.77  
     1) Brewer, Jack 13                 2) Bamford, Bradley 13            
     3) Campbell, Solece 13             4) Brooks, Elise 14