2019 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 10/5/2019                
                                    Results 
              WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR XC RESULTS"                                   
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
      Course: * 15:06.92  10/5/2013   Josef Holt-Andrews, Telstar              
        Meet: R 15:06.92  10/5/2013   Josef Holt-Andrews, Telstar              
'18 Champion:   15:54.51  9/29/2018   Gabe Coffey, Bangor, ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Unseeded Section A
  1 Raymond Woodworth         SR GNG                   19:53.15  
  2 Conrad Cole               SO Yarmouth              19:56.51  
  3 Jesse Robertson           SR Colonel Gray          19:58.73  
  4 Jasper Buzello            JR Hampden               20:15.24  
  5 Holden Stephenson         SO Harwood Union         20:17.30  
  6 Dean Preston              SR Windham               20:17.67  
  7 Nyamh Wolf                SR George Stevens        20:20.50  
  8 Chance Sudbeck            SO Hampden               20:23.05  
  9 Zaid Daqa                 JR Colonel Gray          20:23.59  
 10 Amro Mohamed              SR Colonel Gray          20:26.16  
 11 Ethan Wydysh              JR Presque Isle          20:27.84  
 12 Ben White                 SO Harwood Union         20:32.16  
 13 Jordan Leblond            JR Lewiston              20:39.34  
 14 Simon Hale                JR Colonel Gray          20:39.47  
 15 Bailey Bishoff            JR Ellsworth             20:52.33  
 16 Niall Gushue              JR Windham               20:53.37  
 17 Kogan Trull               JR Marshwood             20:53.93  
 18 Tyler Freeman             SR Lewiston              21:02.24  
 19 Evan Soucy                SO Bangor                21:02.25  
 20 Marco Leonetti            JR Lincoln - RI          21:11.16  
 21 Camden Dangler            SR Winslow               21:12.75  
 22 Mason Berry               JR Harwood Union         21:15.62  
 23 Jonathon Hyndman          SO Colonel Gray          21:19.56  
 24 Thomas Poling             JR Maranacook            21:20.41  
 25 Collin Poitras            SO Caribou               21:21.36  
 26 Armando Perez             JR Bangor                21:21.90  
 27 Ryan Ocampo               SO Scarborough           21:22.06  
 28 Jack Henderson            SR Hyde                  21:22.44  
 29 Tory Davis                SO Poland                21:22.59  
 30 Matt Breece               JR Portland              21:23.68  
 31 Ben Joys                  JR Cape Elizabeth        21:23.69  
 32 Edgar Espinosa            JR Woonsocket-RI         21:26.53  
 33 Arhan Saygin              SO John Bapst            21:28.64  
 34 Jeremy Norman             JR Colonel Gray          21:30.09  
 35 James Pawlina             JR Edward Little         21:30.79  
 36 Owen Hargove              JR Messalonskee          21:31.24  
 37 Tyler Levesque            SO Lewiston              21:31.86  
 38 Owen Labrecque            SR Burrillville-RI       21:33.36  
 39 Kevin Jiang               SR Colonel Gray          21:33.79  
 40 Cameron Levasseur         JR Presque Isle          21:34.39  
 41 Caleb Rhine               JR George Stevens        21:34.73  
 42 Zach Berg                 SO Maranacook            21:35.46  
 43 Lance Collins             SR Burrillville-RI       21:36.51  
 44 Campbell Brown            SO Charlottetown         21:37.13  
 45 Lennard von Huene         SR Kennebunk             21:39.17  
 46 Cameron Nicholas          JR Lincoln - RI          21:39.22  
 47 Sam Keene                 JR Marshwood             21:39.66  
 48 Luke Ball                 SR Sanford               21:39.90  
 49 Nathan Kallin             SO Brunswick             21:40.30  
 50 John Connors              SR Bangor                21:40.99  
 51 Andrew Yoo                SO Falmouth              21:42.89  
 52 Nico Curcio               SO GNG                   21:43.32  
 53 Brandon Dubie             JR Presque Isle          21:43.76  
 54 Ryan Chauvette            JR Mt. St. Charles       21:44.68  
 55 Dave Poulin               SR Lisbon                21:45.54  
 56 Jacob Roy                 SR Hampden               21:46.29  
 57 Alex Fago                 SR Brewer                21:49.29  
 58 Max Olmstead              SO Maranacook            21:51.68  
 59 Levi Forkey               SO Harwood Union         21:52.81  
 60 Richard Harriman          SO Massabesic            21:53.27  
 61 Xan King                  JR Yarmouth              21:53.90  
 62 Noah Zelin-Opps           SR Colonel Gray          21:55.51  
 63 Damian Henry              JR Medomak               21:55.56  
 64 Lucas Steinberger         SR Lincoln Academy       21:57.16  
 65 Jack Martin               JR Yarmouth              21:57.57  
 66 Parker Dean               SO Hall-Dale             21:57.82  
 67 Colby Hyde                SR Massabesic            21:58.76  
 68 Dustin Brewer             JR Bonny Eagle           22:01.14  
 69 Morgan Davis              SO George Stevens        22:01.61  
 70 Jackson Boffey            JR Hyde                  22:02.02  
 71 Ben Plourde               SO Colonel Gray          22:02.63  
 72 Cooper Parlee             SO Brewer                22:03.01  
 73 Mikey Tamborini           JR Maranacook            22:03.59  
 74 Emir Zhamalov             SO Windham               22:03.67  
 75 McKenzie Lagerson         SO Saint Doms            22:03.97  
 76 Julian Fowler             SO Harwood Union         22:04.81  
 77 Sean Ames                 JR Lawrence              22:06.49  
 78 Rylan Daigneault          JR Massabesic            22:08.12  
 79 Daniel Guerrero           JR Harwood Union         22:08.49  
 80 Liam Swift                SO Bucksport             22:10.00  
 81 Adam MacKenzie            SR Charlottetown         22:11.82  
 82 Gabe Garcia               JR NYA                   22:12.47  
 83 Kyle Bean                 JR Madison               22:13.31  
 84 Jack Herman               SO Cheverus              22:13.49  
 85 Ben Goodwin               JR Charlottetown         22:14.17  
 86 Bryce Bernier             SO NYA                   22:14.19  
 87 Caeden Bross              SR Lincoln Academy       22:15.07  
 88 Ryan Parsons              JR Kennebunk             22:16.09  
 89 William MacArthur         SO George Stevens        22:16.77  
 90 Ethan Pierce              JR Hampden               22:19.68  
 91 Otto Cook-Sharp           SO Cape Elizabeth        22:19.95  
 92 Andrew Young              SO Ellsworth             22:20.11  
 93 Dae Kent                  SO Lincoln Academy       22:20.39  
 94 Teighan Koch              SO Bonny Eagle           22:20.71  
 95 Michael Perkins           SR Presque Isle          22:20.84  
 96 Caleb Lambert             SR Yarmouth              22:22.09  
 97 Miles Gadwah              SO Dexter                22:22.72  
 98 Gabe Lucchesi             JR NYA                   22:23.05  
 99 Jackson Pow               JR Kennebunk             22:24.10  
100 Liam Prichard             JR Kennebunk             22:25.40  
101 Seth Doyle                SR Colonel Gray          22:25.68  
102 Luke Thompson             SR Colonel Gray          22:26.14  
103 Patrick O'Donovan         JR Belfast               22:27.08  
104 David Arnold              SR Sanford               22:28.88  
105 Logan Grubb               SO Medomak               22:31.13  
106 Jack Deitch               SO GNG                   22:31.58  
107 Nathan Mullen             JR Cape Elizabeth        22:31.62  
108 Logan Farr                SR Monmouth              22:32.64  
109 Lucas Nadeau              SO Kennebunk             22:34.59  
110 Cole Walter               SR Portland              22:36.15  
111 Paul Kingston             SO Colonel Gray          22:37.02  
112 Eugenio Cano Munoz        SR Poland                22:37.41  
113 Paul Arnold               JR Marshwood             22:39.21  
114 Ryan Flaherty             SO Cheverus              22:41.13  
115 Sam Goodspeed             SO Mt. Blue              22:42.38  
116 Micah Allen               JR Bucksport             22:44.14  
117 Payton Owens              SO Lake Region           22:44.46  
118 Shane Harriman            SO John Bapst            22:45.35  
119 Patrick Bellemare         SO Winthrop              22:46.03  
120 Conor Wolff               JR Yarmouth              22:46.91  
121 Brody Sandberg            SO Lake Region           22:47.23  
122 Cedar Cannon              SO Lincoln Academy       22:47.33  
123 Nick Harris               SO Colonel Gray          22:49.32  
124 Ian Kelly                 SR Hermon                22:53.19  
125 Connor Lehan              JR Bangor                22:53.43  
126 Ben Thrasher              SO Madison               22:53.92  
127 Kyle Reardon              JR Brewer                22:55.09  
128 Josh Martin               SR Cony                  22:55.72  
128 Miles Bergquist           SR Cheverus              22:55.72  
130 Spencer Matteo            SR Scarborough           22:56.46  
131 Sam Case                  SR Marshwood             22:57.04  
132 Lucas Wilcox              JR Harwood Union         22:57.20  
133 Ben Kern                  JR Camden Hills          22:57.24  
134 Aidan Ladd                JR Hall-Dale             22:58.00  
135 Declan Nelson             SO Hampden               22:59.77  
136 Colin Mugnai              JR Brewer                23:00.47  
137 Ben Stone                 SO Cape Elizabeth        23:00.90  
138 Alex Chanis               SR Portland              23:02.60  
139 Thomas Burbank            JR Marshwood             23:03.37  
140 Deven Short               JR Camden Hills          23:04.77  
141 Eric Zhang                SO Kents Hill            23:07.20  
142 Nolan Grubb               JR Medomak               23:08.53  
143 Marcus Vardy              JR Charlottetown         23:09.19  
144 Ryan Yang                 SO Winslow               23:10.41  
145 Hunter Stevens            SO Sanford               23:11.03  
146 Nicholous Lord            SO Harwood Union         23:11.16  
147 Spencer Lane              JR Hyde                  23:11.69  
148 Ryan Pelletier            SO Cony                  23:12.63  
149 Lucas Moulton             JR Poland                23:12.64  
150 Aiden Currie              SO Foxcroft              23:13.37  
151 Sebastian Fournier        SR Mt. Blue              23:14.29  
152 Michael Ames              JR Bonny Eagle           23:20.45  
153 Rob Livingston            SO Lincoln - RI          23:21.82  
154 Tyler Tinkham             SR Hampden               23:22.67  
155 Ethan Bell                JR Hyde                  23:24.02  
156 Calvin Curtis             SR Brewer                23:27.21  
157 Riley Poulin-Bickford     JR Bangor                23:28.45  
158 Aiden Harrison            SR Colonel Gray          23:29.48  
159 Bao Dang                  JR Lincoln Academy       23:32.66  
160 Max Hillgraf              SR Cheverus              23:33.38  
161 Zavier Cummings           SR Windham               23:33.82  
162 Scott Petersen            JR Lincoln Academy       23:35.74  
163 John Moring               SO Bangor                23:36.45  
164 Lucien Hammond            JR Mt. Blue              23:40.00  
165 Ben Noyes                 JR Medomak               23:41.47  
166 Carter Abrahamson         SO Cape Elizabeth        23:42.12  
167 Nicholas Ryder            SO Bonny Eagle           23:42.42  
168 Matthew Kennard           SO Madison               23:44.22  
169 Ean Bolstridge            SR Houlton/GHCA          23:45.59  
170 Rollie Battista           SO Hyde                  23:47.54  
171 Filip Nguyen              SR Lincoln Academy       23:48.15  
172 Ellis Braga               SO Searsport             23:48.79  
173 Carter Merriam            SO Cape Elizabeth        23:48.93  
174 Tyler Stoddard            SO Massabesic            23:49.91  
175 Nick Cohen                SR GNG                   23:53.02  
176 Ricky Elliott             SO Hall-Dale             23:54.74  
177 Calvin Truong             JR South Portland        23:54.96  
178 Liam Piper                SR South Portland        23:55.17  
179 Colin Stewart             SR Camden Hills          23:55.56  
180 Hayden Luce               JR Monmouth              23:57.57  
181 Zachary Delile            JR Lawrence              24:01.98  
182 Colin Ready               SR Marshwood             24:03.56  
183 Sanjay Tucker             JR Lake Region           24:05.12  
184 Ryan Bowley               SO Lawrence              24:06.74  
185 Gavin Carlson             SO Boothbay-Wisc         24:12.54  
186 Zach Rollins              SO Boothbay-Wisc         24:15.73  
187 Tate Carter               SO Ellsworth             24:19.94  
188 Jarius Polley             SO Hall-Dale             24:20.68  
189 Ethyn Lolar               SO Orono                 24:23.79  
190 Michael Krah              JR Yarmouth              24:23.97  
191 Luke Peelen               JR Falmouth              24:25.56  
192 Jake Tinsman              JR Cape Elizabeth        24:25.62  
193 Seth MacKenzie            JR Colonel Gray          24:27.32  
194 Raśl Villalobos Vega      JR Brunswick             24:30.64  
195 Carlo Cabreras            SO Saint Doms            24:38.08  
196 Nahn Ngo                  SR Bangor                24:38.49  
197 Robert Hicock             JR Belfast               24:42.18  
198 Kai Wang                  SO Bangor                24:42.98  
199 Adam Boot                 SO Washburn              24:44.64  
200 Augustus Irwin            SR Dexter                24:45.26  
201 Will Saabye               JR Falmouth              24:47.28  
202 Lukas Umbriaco            SR Brunswick             24:50.58  
203 Robbie Soucy              JR Windham               24:53.44  
204 Noah Daigle               SO MDI                   24:55.70  
205 Max Kempler               JR Yarmouth              25:03.85  
206 Justin Lees               JR Lake Region           25:05.91  
207 Jasper Makowski           SR Foxcroft              25:21.80  
208 Alexander Adama           SO John Bapst            25:22.00  
209 Tyler Cote                SO Sanford               25:25.62  
210 Corbyn Hatch              SO Lake Region           25:27.63  
211 Lucas Frechette           SO Poland                25:28.72  
212 Christian Vachon          SO Poland                25:29.43  
213 Brandon Lynch             SO Lewiston              25:34.73  
214 Lukas Norment             SR John Bapst            25:38.74  
215 Jonathan Boos             SO Lake Region           25:42.59  
216 Jared Martin              JR Monmouth              25:43.81  
217 Aiden Fuller              SR Marshwood             25:47.24  
218 Sebastion Bouchard        SR Winslow               25:54.59  
219 Riley Drummond            SR Mt. Blue              25:55.52  
220 Andrew Gelinas            SO Biddeford             25:57.78  
221 David Geng                JR Scarborough           26:00.76  
222 Ian Albert                SR Ft. Kent              26:06.21  
223 Adrian Gardner            SR Colonel Gray          26:30.00  
224 Rustam Ahmadov            JR Falmouth              26:31.98  
225 Alex Kuvaja               SO Lake Region           26:38.40  
226 Abe Paley                 SO Hyde                  26:43.64  
227 Sawyer Carson             JR Belfast               26:50.50  
228 Aaron Jones               SO Kents Hill            26:53.39  
229 Owen Barter               JR Boothbay-Wisc         26:57.19  
230 Drew Abelon               SO Belfast               26:58.92  
231 Neitheius Alvira          SO Washburn              27:10.22  
232 Carson Cole               SO Washburn              27:16.74  
233 Jacob Lurvey              SO MDI                   27:31.24  
234 Chris Glendenning         SO South Portland        27:31.61  
235 Avery Jean                SO Maine Coast           27:38.33  
236 Leo Caron                 SO Edward Little         27:40.45  
237 Wesley Dumas              SO Kents Hill            27:46.14  
238 Aidan Plant               JR NYA                   27:53.85  
239 Nathan Richardson         SR Bangor                27:54.80  
240 Nick Homan                JR Saint Doms            28:34.87  
241 Jack Vickers              JR Yarmouth              28:41.75  
242 Brandon Smith             SO Hall-Dale             28:43.62  
243 JJ Wongtanate             JR Brewer                28:48.28  
244 Caleb Fairbrother         SO Searsport             28:50.90  
245 Triton Tall               JR Brewer                29:00.88  
246 Edwin Stone               SR Medomak               29:19.73  
247 Ralph Birgfeld            JR Hall-Dale             29:26.58  
248 Mark Robichaud            JR Ft. Kent              29:42.94  
249 Harrison Fields           SO GNG                   29:53.72  
250 Kyle Evans                SO Sanford               29:56.77  
251 James Yao                 JR Gould                 30:06.07  
252 Ryan White                SR Ellsworth             30:07.22  
253 Gabriel Stewart           JR MDI                   30:28.46  
254 William Bradley           SR Searsport             30:36.20  
255 Caven Cogswell            SR Sanford               32:17.52  
256 Thomas Sirois             SR Bonny Eagle           32:27.02  
257 Caleb Mills               SR Winslow               32:44.79  
258 Taehun Kim                SO Harwood Union         32:56.24  
259 John Nutting              SO Maranacook            35:27.74  
260 Eric Ames                 SO Sanford               35:42.15  

Unseeded Section B 
  1 Louis Walker              SO Maine Coast           18:11.43  
  2 Austin Balon              JR Lincoln - RI          18:12.42  
  3 Isaac Dinnerstein         JR Cape Elizabeth        18:18.55  
  4 Michael Cyr               SO Caribou               18:25.35  
  5 Keegan O'Grady            JR Cape Elizabeth        18:25.56  
  6 Justin Castaldo           SR Scarborough           18:27.18  
  7 Lenox Cummings            JR Brewer                18:28.79  
  8 Lauchlan MacEachern       SO Charlottetown         18:30.83  
  9 Zennor DiMario            SO Harwood Union         18:38.14  
 10 Michael Vito              SO Lincoln - RI          18:45.79  
 11 Jacob Benson              SO MDI                   18:51.22  
 12 Lucas Lefebvre            SO South Portland        18:52.42  
 13 Joshua Chadbourne         JR Bonny Eagle           18:53.69  
 14 Nolan Gahagan             SO Medomak               18:55.56  
 15 Lucas Hardwick            SO Boothbay-Wisc         18:56.34  
 16 Jude Mosher               JR Presque Isle          18:57.79  
 17 Yassine El Bahh           SO Charlottetown         18:58.60  
 18 Ira Nichols               SO Bangor                18:59.37  
 19 Jack Lamphere             SO Harwood Union         18:59.38  
 20 Thomas Wilson             SO South Portland        19:02.46  
 21 Daniel Collins            SR Charlottetown         19:03.24  
 22 Garrett Wilson            SR Burrillville-RI       19:03.44  
 23 Kadrian Rugullies         SR Lisbon                19:04.18  
 24 Connor Tull               SR Yarmouth              19:04.64  
 25 Aidan Stark-Chessa        JR Maine Coast           19:06.91  
 26 Owen Libby                JR Dirigo                19:07.27  
 27 Itai Boss                 SR Orono                 19:08.61  
 28 Kevin Lu                  SO Falmouth              19:10.51  
 29 Aubrey Hoes               SR Mt. Blue              19:10.63  
 30 Jesse Campbell-Johnston   SO Charlottetown         19:12.52  
 31 Christian Larson          JR Hampden               19:12.61  
 32 Nate Herrick              SO Portland              19:13.57  
 33 Ryan Brennan              SO Sanford               19:14.52  
 34 Christian Winslow         SR Bucksport             19:15.84  
 35 Ben Story                 JR Monmouth              19:17.29  
 36 Cameron Jalbert           SO Scarborough           19:17.84  
 37 Connor Pellerin           SR Messalonskee          19:18.73  
 38 Sean Grupp                JR Burrillville-RI       19:19.36  
 39 Adam Peterson             JR Scarborough           19:20.56  
 40 Miti Yeatts               SO Medomak               19:20.77  
 41 Josiah Harper             JR Madison               19:21.04  
 42 Russell LaMarre           JR George Stevens        19:23.03  
 43 Sam Stroup                JR Brewer                19:26.54  
 44 Connor Fessenden          SO Bangor                19:27.94  
 45 Colby Hewitt              SR Washburn              19:28.73  
 46 Diego Gatti               SO Scarborough           19:29.62  
 47 Clay McCarthy             SR Mt. Blue              19:30.17  
 48 Bodhi Lloyd               SO Maine Coast           19:30.41  
 49 Jacob Wildes              SR Hermon                19:30.95  
 50 Owen Gropper              JR Classical             19:30.99  
 51 Andrew Tinkham            SR Gorham                19:31.29  
 52 Utah Beane                JR Gould                 19:31.96  
 53 Sam Kovacs                JR Bonny Eagle           19:32.63  
 54 Isaiah Breitmeyer         SO Cony                  19:32.95  
 55 Sam Judkins               SO Mt. Blue              19:33.05  
 56 Steven DiChiara           SO Lincoln - RI          19:33.88  
 57 Adam Nussbaum             JR Brunswick             19:36.75  
 58 Finn Wardwell             JR Brewer                19:37.45  
 59 Aaron Fitzgerald          JR Hampden               19:37.69  
 60 River Collins             SO Harwood Union         19:38.04  
 61 Aiden Searway             SO Hermon                19:38.11  
 62 Vetri Vel                 JR Bangor                19:39.95  
 63 Nick Leighton             JR Hall-Dale             19:41.01  
 64 Nicholas Albaum           JR Kennebunk             19:41.66  
 65 Gellert Dabasi-Halasz     JR Lincoln Academy       19:42.01  
 66 Andrew Griffiths          SO Cheverus              19:42.35  
 67 Deus Moreau               SO Caribou               19:42.53  
 68 Tyler Daye                SO GNG                   19:43.20  
 69 Spencer Rose              JR MDI                   19:43.60  
 70 Izaak Swartz              SO Orono                 19:45.91  
 71 Ben Horrisberger          SO Portland              19:46.42  
 72 Devon Daligan             JR Portland              19:46.60  
 73 Brandan Mailloux          JR Portland              19:46.88  
 74 Bryce Carter              JR Ellsworth             19:48.77  
 75 Tucker James              SO MDI                   19:48.81  
 76 Dylan Murphy              JR Maranacook            19:49.00  
 77 Samuel Fleming            SR Massabesic            19:49.02  
 78 Max Boulet                JR Lisbon                19:49.52  
 79 Caleb Waterman            SO NYA                   19:49.83  
 80 Tyler Kahkonen            JR Brewer                19:50.77  
 81 Matt Walker               SR Poland                19:51.67  
 82 Owen Mitchell             JR Saint Doms            19:52.67  
 83 Jordan Stansfield         SR Burrillville-RI       19:52.76  
 84 Ethan Furr                SO Scarborough           19:53.50  
 85 Boden Retherford          SO Falmouth              19:53.62  
 86 Anthoney Smith            JR Bucksport             19:53.83  
 87 Felix Battle              SO Brunswick             19:55.16  
 88 LaDerrick Roberts         JR Belfast               19:55.45  
 89 Blake Harrington          SR Portland              19:55.76  
 90 Ethan Shaw                JR Scarborough           19:55.89  
 91 Chase Keezer              JR Winthrop              19:57.11  
 92 Evan Watts                SO Winslow               19:57.86  
 93 Calvin Dundore            SR Lewiston              19:57.91  
 94 Dylan Washburn            SO GNG                   19:58.87  
 95 Jaron Leach               SO Presque Isle          19:59.53  
 96 Isaiah Doscinski          SO Mt. Blue              20:00.24  
 97 James Trentalange         SR Kennebunk             20:00.81  
 98 Zach Magoon               SR Lincoln - RI          20:01.25  
 99 Samuel Koch               SR Old Town              20:02.34  
100 Hayden Stager             SO Hyde                  20:02.37  
101 Eric Drappeau             JR Hall-Dale             20:02.85  
102 Jordan Piechowski         SR Windham               20:02.87  
103 Adam Scovil               SR Hall-Dale             20:04.27  
104 John Nadeau               JR John Bapst            20:04.37  
105 Jack Patterson            SO Bangor                20:05.69  
106 Luke Blais                JR Lake Region           20:05.80  
107 Nathan Gilliam            JR Boothbay-Wisc         20:06.44  
108 Gavin Dunagan             JR Washburn              20:07.40  
109 Gage Smith                SR Old Town              20:08.15  
110 Connor Ashby              SO Brunswick             20:08.66  
111 Aiden McDonough           SR Bangor                20:09.50  
112 Jacob Keens               SR Burrillville-RI       20:11.57  
113 Finn Theos                SO Marshwood             20:12.56  
114 Weston Hartley            SO Edward Little         20:12.76  
115 Matthew Brannen           SO Bucksport             20:13.24  
116 Cooper Stebenne           SO Lincoln - RI          20:14.16  
117 Conrad Kortemeier         SO Lincoln Academy       20:14.62  
118 Will Sherrill             SO Lincoln Academy       20:15.55  
119 Gabriel Hall              SO George Stevens        20:16.46  
120 Cezar Campeanu            JR Colonel Gray          20:18.10  
121 Josh Watson               SR Bangor                20:18.57  
122 Trevor Cochrane           SR George Stevens        20:19.32  
123 Daniel Smith              JR Scarborough           20:20.42  
124 Ezra Leach                SO Presque Isle          20:20.48  
125 Thomas Bradley            SO Searsport             20:20.64  
126 Logan Dolbier             SR Mt. Blue              20:21.08  
127 Max Comis                 JR Saint Doms            20:22.46  
128 Silas Yonkman             SO Harwood Union         20:22.54  
129 Gavin Coffin              SO John Bapst            20:23.19  
130 Zachary Smith             SO Bangor                20:23.26  
131 Cooper Dunn               SO Edward Little         20:23.42  
132 Carlos Gamboa Arevalo     JR South Portland        20:25.20  
133 Wyatt Lawson              JR MDI                   20:26.16  
134 Elijah Libby              SO GNG                   20:26.29  
135 Noah Champagne            SO Kennebunk             20:26.96  
136 Ian Martin                JR Kennebunk             20:28.24  
137 Thomas Docherty           SR Charlottetown         20:28.98  
138 Jacob Stone               SO Lake Region           20:29.40  
139 Timmy Brienza             JR Poland                20:29.47  
140 Tobias Coffey             JR Bangor                20:29.68  
141 Evan Galego               SR Cony                  20:30.12  
142 Ryan Hardy                JR Lincoln - RI          20:30.14  
143 Aiden Warme               SO Winslow               20:30.25  
144 Ethan Matthews            SR Winslow               20:30.45  
145 Callahan Bryer            SO MDI                   20:31.25  
146 Gavin Golder              SO Lewiston              20:31.66  
147 Forest Holbrook           SO Lincoln Academy       20:33.40  
148 Mikey Perry               SO Charlottetown         20:33.85  
149 James Monson              SR Biddeford             20:33.91  
150 Mark Mills                SO Windham               20:34.43  
151 Dan Crowley               SR Lincoln - RI          20:34.56  
152 Nathan Surmeian           JR Lincoln - RI          20:34.77  
153 Trey Spearrin             SO Lake Region           20:35.16  
154 Jack Gawtry               SO Yarmouth              20:35.33  
155 Alex DeWitt               SO Ellsworth             20:35.71  
156 Cameron Langlois          JR Edward Little         20:36.11  
157 Corey Merrill             JR Foxcroft              20:36.23  
158 Carlo Mazzarelli          JR Bangor                20:36.54  
159 Daniel Gaunce             SR Waterville            20:36.81  
160 Keegan Fitzgerald         SR Oceanside             20:37.06  
161 Jacob Vitale              SO Sanford               20:37.07  
162 Benjamin Snow             JR Ellsworth             20:37.18  
163 Matthew Hafener           JR John Bapst            20:37.36  
164 Jeremiah Senita           SO Portland              20:37.47  
165 Adlai Nelson              SR Lincoln Academy       20:38.65  
166 Nick Teguis               SR Kennebunk             20:39.20  
167 Hunter Cintron            SO Cape Elizabeth        20:39.53  
168 Jacob Smith               JR Mt. Blue              20:39.86  
169 Luc Dietlin               SO Portland              20:40.59  
170 Wesley Dyer               SO Belfast               20:41.54  
171 Camden Angell             SO Marshwood             20:42.13  
172 Eirik Nohr                SR Falmouth              20:42.37  
173 Nickolas Gallighan        SO Dexter                20:42.68  
174 Eoin O'Mahoney            SO Lincoln Academy       20:42.80  
175 Zach Cullen               JR Marshwood             20:42.91  
176 Ian Murray                SO Kennebunk             20:43.44  
177 Ryan Topham               JR Massabesic            20:43.53  
178 Evan Russo                SO Gorham                20:44.15  
179 Corbin Hall               SR Lisbon                20:44.61  
180 Jacob Devine              JR Presque Isle          20:44.96  
181 Laszlo Toth               SR Kennebunk             20:45.39  
182 Roland Ladd               SO Bangor                20:46.80  
183 Lewis Fink                SO Sanford               20:46.96  
184 Dillon Doucette           JR Lake Region           20:47.58  
185 Madison Brown             JR Gorham                20:47.76  
186 Devin Smith               JR Edward Little         20:48.11  
187 Calvin Barna              JR Marshwood             20:48.44  
188 Spencer Jacques           JR Dirigo                20:49.17  
189 Cody Plumley              SR Bonny Eagle           20:49.19  
190 Alex Gill                 JR Lincoln - RI          20:49.92  
191 Andrew Riley              SR South Portland        20:50.41  
192 Iain McCollett            SR Cony                  20:50.50  
193 Jason Kulinski            JR Monmouth              20:50.52  
194 Devin Smith               JR Hermon                20:50.85  
195 Jake Owen                 SO Yarmouth              20:51.69  
196 Hayden Desmond            JR Gorham                20:51.86  
197 James Palkie              SO Bucksport             20:52.32  
198 Jame Rose                 SO Medomak               20:53.51  
199 Gary Moline               SR Belfast               20:54.40  
200 Quinn D'Alessio           SO Bangor                20:55.03  
201 Jarrett Jones             SR Hampden               20:56.00  
202 Ethan Edgecomb            SO Caribou               20:56.49  
203 Alex Hardy                SO Mt. Blue              20:57.12  
204 Micah Hileman             JR Bucksport             20:57.52  
205 Jonathan DeRoche          SO South Portland        20:57.61  
206 Aaron Tabenken            JR Falmouth              20:59.15  
207 Cam Doughty               SR Bangor                21:00.77  
208 Logan Holmes              JR Mt. Blue              21:01.77  
209 Matthew Wakefield         JR Lawrence              21:01.89  
210 Tomas Cundick             SO Mt. Blue              21:02.33  
211 Jonah Busker              SO Harwood Union         21:02.35  
212 William Cassellius        SO Scarborough           21:03.12  
213 Phoenix Sanchez           JR Messalonskee          21:03.39  
214 Paxton Dionne             JR Bangor                21:03.69  
215 Misha Curtis              JR Lincoln Academy       21:05.30  
216 Aaron Lyon                SO Brewer                21:06.91  
217 Evan Wilcox               SO Mt. Blue              21:08.20  
218 Ashtin Laxson             JR Scarborough           21:09.14  
219 Cameron Landry            SO GNG                   21:09.97  
220 Nathaniel Cripps          JR Kennebunk             21:09.99  
221 Divyam Khubar             SO Charlottetown         21:12.91  
222 Benton Bird               JR Ellsworth             21:13.89  
223 Jackson Van Dolman        SO Orono                 21:14.55  
224 Jesse Gonneville          SO Massabesic            21:16.65  
225 Brendan Connolly          SO Cape Elizabeth        21:18.03  
226 Elias Howard              SO Belfast               21:19.56  
227 Wyatt Grant               JR Caribou               21:19.60  
228 James Day                 SO Scarborough           21:19.93  
229 Dylan Henry               SO Washburn              21:20.16  
230 Wyatt Perron              SO Lisbon                21:21.52  
231 Randall Chamberlain       JR Lawrence              21:24.75  
232 Trey Goodwin              SO Lawrence              21:24.77  
233 Jonathan McDevitt         JR Camden Hills          21:24.82  
234 Joe Murphy                SO Portland              21:26.72  
235 Pablo Delgata             SR Foxcroft              21:28.81  
236 Toby MacCachran           JR Portland              21:29.24  
237 Owen Tull                 SO Yarmouth              21:29.45  
238 Hunter Lizzotte           JR Hall-Dale             21:29.48  
239 Lynx Fabian               SO MDI                   21:31.71  
240 Addison Weisbruch         SO Camden Hills          21:33.02  
241 Kalvin Camire             SO Biddeford             21:35.34  
242 Ryan Lynch                SO Oceanside             21:35.38  
243 Alex Mitchell             JR Poland                21:39.40  
244 Hudson Labbe              SO Ft. Kent              21:39.42  
245 Cole Cushman              SR Poland                21:39.88  
246 Zachary Armstrong         SO Belfast               21:41.13  
247 Ash Lane                  SO Falmouth              21:43.88  
248 Forest Li                 SR Colonel Gray          21:43.94  
249 Max Smith                 SO Marshwood             21:44.67  
250 Colby Leavitt             JR Gorham                21:45.25  
251 Josh Adell                SR GNG                   21:49.67  
252 Thomas DiPhilippo         SR South Portland        21:50.00  
253 Nolan Jacobs              SR Houlton/GHCA          21:52.11  
254 Gavin Hamm                SR Yarmouth              22:08.88  
255 Camden Oberg              SO Marshwood             22:10.94  
256 Henry Stauss              SO Kennebunk             22:11.08  
257 Nicholas Ritchie          SO Belfast               22:19.22  
258 Jaim French               JR Belfast               22:22.11  
259 Josh Guite                SO Windham               22:34.02  
260 Campton Tinkham           SR Maranacook            22:36.00  
261 Quinn Ranta               SR Boothbay-Wisc         22:40.49  
262 Colin Tippet              JR Biddeford             23:05.08  
263 Nathan Pitre              SR Caribou               23:20.58  
264 Austin Britton            JR Sumner                23:30.66  
265 Matthew Pelletier         SR Old Town              24:25.10  
266 Andrew Bouvier            JR Hyde                  26:27.44  

Freshman Section 
  1 Eli Palmer                FR Brunswick             17:18.55  
  2 Charlie Collins           FR Hampden               17:26.47  
  3 James Cognata             FR Winthrop              17:35.59  
  4 Bryan Stark-Chessa        FR Maine Coast           17:37.33  
  5 Sol Lorio                 FR George Stevens        17:39.54  
  6 Garrett Dailey            FR Burrillville-RI       17:44.83  
  7 Adam Bendetson            FR Scarborough           18:03.79  
  8 George Ferland            FR Caribou               18:08.08  
  9 Andrew Turlo              FR Waterville            18:09.89  
 10 Sam York                  FR MDI                   18:10.54  
 11 Vernon Smith              FR Lincoln Academy       18:14.25  
 12 Liam Card                 FR Lincoln Academy       18:16.40  
 13 Payson Rienhardt          FR Dexter                18:26.07  
 14 Miles Fischer             FR Portland              18:30.44  
 15 Flynn Crean               FR Kennebunk             18:35.89  
 16 Miles Woodbury            FR Falmouth              18:38.87  
 17 Lucien Beardsley          FR Gorham                18:41.32  
 18 Ben Colello               FR Cape Elizabeth        18:41.84  
 19 Ian Sampson               FR Massabesic            18:44.10  
 20 Patrick Riordan           FR Lincoln - RI          18:47.32  
 21 Ethan DeMerchant          FR Bangor                18:47.50  
 22 Josh Petruzzi             FR Cape Elizabeth        18:51.79  
 23 Grady Kemp                FR Lake Region           18:53.16  
 24 Julien Turmenne           FR Lewiston              18:54.94  
 25 Nathan Driscoll           FR Scarborough           18:55.72  
 26 Brosnan Comeau            FR Monmouth              18:57.31  
 27 Christian Tardy           FR Brewer                19:01.86  
 28 Sami Rizkallah            FR Yarmouth              19:02.49  
 29 Jack Nickerson            FR South Portland        19:03.77  
 30 Gryffin Kirstan           FR Boothbay-Wisc         19:05.57  
 31 William Depke             FR Cape Elizabeth        19:08.97  
 32 Christopher Tardie        FR Washburn              19:09.60  
 33 Adam Bilodeau             FR Lewiston              19:09.78  
 34 Ryan Davis                FR MDI                   19:11.72  
 35 Andrew Hipsky             FR George Stevens        19:11.79  
 36 Dillon Sweetser           FR Falmouth              19:11.92  
 37 Daniel Niles              FR Portland              19:12.36  
 38 Seth Lister               FR Caribou               19:14.84  
 39 Sam DeGrappo              FR Marshwood             19:17.13  
 40 Harrison Jones            FR South Portland        19:19.23  
 41 Ethan Prichard            FR Kennebunk             19:20.48  
 42 Tyler Shumate             FR Biddeford             19:21.71  
 43 Kyran Katzenbach          FR Mt. Blue              19:21.76  
 44 Spencer Gordon            FR Old Town              19:23.96  
 45 Kaiden Carney             FR Washburn              19:26.90  
 46 Joseph Cotta              FR Scarborough           19:27.99  
 47 Owen Lynch                FR Portland              19:28.70  
 48 Sam Coffin                FR Cony                  19:30.09  
 49 Connor May                FR Old Town              19:32.54  
 50 Miles Logan               FR Brunswick             19:33.86  
 51 Jake Ellis                FR Dirigo                19:34.73  
 52 Askel Yeo                 FR Yarmouth              19:42.52  
 53 Jake Fleurent             FR Biddeford             19:43.44  
 54 John-Antonio Fatone       FR Lewiston              19:48.01  
 55 Micah Bryan               FR George Stevens        19:50.30  
 56 Alex Rogers               FR Colonel Gray          19:52.22  
 57 Petros Engelhardt         FR South Portland        19:52.63  
 58 Fletcher Crean            FR Kennebunk             19:54.03  
 59 Kyle Hartford             FR South Portland        19:56.41  
 60 Ostin Smith               FR Monmouth              19:58.66  
 61 Ben Turner                FR Washburn              19:58.69  
 62 Thijs Gilda               FR Cape Elizabeth        20:00.44  
 63 Isiah Verschoor           FR Bangor                20:00.50  
 64 Ira Buchholz              FR George Stevens        20:01.28  
 65 Derek Cruz                FR Washburn              20:04.81  
 66 Cameron Surmeian          FR Lincoln - RI          20:05.49  
 67 Ben Byrd                  FR Marshwood             20:05.95  
 68 Thaddeus Eddyblouin       FR Lincoln Academy       20:16.66  
 69 Aiden Jacobs              FR Lincoln Academy       20:18.98  
 70 Connor Rawson             FR Poland                20:19.26  
 71 Eamon McGlashan           FR Kennebunk             20:19.73  
 72 Oliver Tenney             FR George Stevens        20:24.60  
 73 Sam Craighead             FR MDI                   20:26.30  
 74 Lucas Sun                 FR Bangor                20:31.78  
 75 Ephraim Willey            FR Caribou               20:33.76  
 76 Adam Knell                FR Monmouth              20:34.73  
 77 Alec Campbell             FR South Portland        20:35.34  
 78 Drew Pierson              FR Ellsworth             20:36.43  
 79 Trevor Bauer              FR Monmouth              20:36.82  
 80 Aidan Derderian           FR Narraguagus           20:37.30  
 81 Jack Murphy               FR Harwood Union         20:37.57  
 82 Killian Marsh             FR Yarmouth              20:38.03  
 83 Lucas Gagnon              FR John Bapst            20:38.57  
 84 Sam VanLonkhuyzen         FR Camden Hills          20:38.65  
 85 Will Hanlon               FR Falmouth              20:38.69  
 86 Owen Lee                  FR Cape Elizabeth        20:40.22  
 87 Jared Herrin              FR Marshwood             20:40.53  
 88 Levi Graham               FR Yarmouth              20:41.38  
 89 Roman Solmos              FR Yarmouth              20:42.80  
 90 Finn Urey                 FR Camden Hills          20:42.85  
 91 Nigel Tall                FR John Bapst            20:46.34  
 92 Angus Burke               FR Maine Coast           20:46.44  
 93 Everett Johnson           FR Brunswick             20:47.33  
 94 Sam Marquis               FR Kennebunk             20:48.29  
 95 Jack Culbertson           FR Brunswick             20:48.40  
 96 Rye MacCurtain            FR Harwood Union         20:52.23  
 97 Timothy Brackett          FR Portland              20:55.21  
 98 Jibril Holloman           FR Lewiston              20:56.08  
 99 Evan Burgess              FR Medomak               20:56.98  
100 Christopher Verschoor     FR Brewer                21:00.13  
101 John Crohan               FR Lincoln - RI          21:04.09  
102 Spencer Stadnicki         FR Brunswick             21:06.24  
103 Declan McPartlan          FR Portland              21:06.75  
104 Declan Faircloth-Walshe   FR Bangor                21:07.02  
105 Bryan Gagnon              FR Boothbay-Wisc         21:07.42  
106 Ethan Nagle               FR Monmouth              21:07.90  
107 Ben Bateman               FR Hermon                21:08.25  
108 Tyler Noyes               FR Hermon                21:09.79  
109 Ezra Gronlund             FR Lake Region           21:10.50  
110 Chase Hall                FR Lincoln - RI          21:10.72  
111 James Cherrier            FR Caribou               21:11.23  
112 Jeffrey Hutchinson        FR Poland                21:12.55  
113 Dru Hyndman               FR Edward Little         21:15.33  
114 Tucker Kennedy            FR Kennebunk             21:16.24  
115 Jack Watson               FR Portland              21:17.24  
116 Joe Burgess               FR GNG                   21:17.61  
117 Will Pattison             FR Yarmouth              21:19.08  
118 Derrick Stephens          FR Windham               21:20.62  
119 Doni Hallett              FR Cheverus              21:25.93  
120 Kieran Wilkins            FR Gorham                21:29.59  
121 Charlie Garvin            FR Cape Elizabeth        21:32.22  
122 Wyatt Byther              FR Old Town              21:33.98  
123 Brady Smith               FR Gorham                21:35.37  
124 Justin Whynot             FR Yarmouth              21:35.67  
125 Ryan Amaral               FR Boothbay-Wisc         21:37.66  
126 Avery Laite               FR Camden Hills          21:38.19  
127 Ryan Clark                FR Boothbay-Wisc         21:41.59  
128 Nathan Evans              FR Lincoln - RI          21:42.81  
129 Alex Shanos               FR John Bapst            21:45.21  
130 Elijah Huttman            FR Hall-Dale             21:48.86  
131 Azaiah Nanson             FR George Stevens        21:50.72  
132 Nathan Dallaire           FR Massabesic            21:54.05  
133 Owen Cote                 FR John Bapst            21:55.43  
134 Carson Zundel             FR Mt. Blue              21:58.11  
135 Alex Webb                 FR Poland                22:03.71  
136 Robert Rouleau            FR Lincoln - RI          22:06.81  
137 Tyler Stillman            FR Hampden               22:09.66  
138 Owen Tighe                FR Cape Elizabeth        22:11.26  
139 Tristan Cormier           FR Lake Region           22:15.22  
140 Leo Liu                   FR Colonel Gray          22:18.90  
141 Brayden Mott              FR John Bapst            22:20.20  
142 Ray Brickle               FR Hampden               22:21.13  
143 Ethan Harper              FR Madison               22:22.63  
144 Francis Burns             FR MDI                   22:32.33  
145 Christian Pronto          FR Lincoln - RI          22:32.62  
146 Ethan Cross               FR Hall-Dale             22:32.89  
147 Connor Smart              FR Biddeford             22:36.32  
148 Maxwell Brann             FR Edward Little         22:43.86  
149 Nick Carpenter            FR Biddeford             22:47.48  
150 William Hatch             FR Bucksport             22:59.10  
151 Kodi Quimby               FR Mt. Blue              23:01.05  
152 Jason Roy                 FR Lincoln - RI          23:03.19  
153 Jordan Pinkham            FR Sumner                23:04.89  
154 Owen Field                FR Hampden               23:05.11  
155 Quincy Rock               FR Hampden               23:05.84  
156 Evan Reeves               FR Cape Elizabeth        23:08.77  
157 Manny Gardner             FR John Bapst            23:13.65  
158 Aiden Moreau              FR Lincoln - RI          23:14.84  
159 Joshua Leinwald           FR Yarmouth              23:15.18  
160 Thomas McCormack          FR Brunswick             23:19.87  
161 Ethan Whitlock            FR Brunswick             23:20.37  
162 Alec Rolfe                FR Belfast               23:21.77  
163 Jordan McLay              FR Scarborough           23:22.66  
164 Mitchell Vlcek            FR Marshwood             23:28.80  
165 Hauk Tallman              FR Saint Doms            23:30.68  
166 Jorden Cote               FR Old Town              23:35.17  
167 Ryan Gibbons              FR South Portland        23:35.93  
168 Evan King                 FR Hampden               23:39.53  
169 Keegan Plourde            FR Old Town              23:42.89  
170 Gavin Jacob               FR Caribou               23:46.75  
171 Jack Lee                  FR Massabesic            23:46.79  
172 Jack Zhou                 FR Gould                 23:52.28  
173 Rylee Whalen              FR Bucksport             23:54.06  
174 Thaden Hill               FR Dirigo                23:57.58  
175 Triton Neptune-Benner     FR Lincoln Academy       23:58.15  
176 Gabriel Despradel         FR Edward Little         24:08.79  
177 Parker Corey              FR Washburn              24:09.07  
178 Wes Merrill               FR Yarmouth              24:10.42  
179 Gage Nickerson            FR Richmond              24:18.27  
180 Nate Benoit               FR Boothbay-Wisc         24:21.66  
181 Tristan Bauer             FR Monmouth              24:28.51  
182 Tyler Burke               FR Poland                24:29.35  
183 William Rush              FR Harwood Union         24:32.88  
184 Ryan Franceschi           FR Cheverus              24:36.84  
185 Ethan Cunningham          FR John Bapst            24:37.03  
186 Quinn Hagerty             FR Falmouth              24:40.91  
187 Nathan Miller             FR Sumner                24:43.32  
188 Nicholas Reid             FR South Portland        24:47.58  
189 Keon Shields              FR Hampden               24:50.76  
190 Matt Homan                FR Saint Doms            24:59.26  
191 Julian Dennison           FR Sumner                25:00.24  
192 David Race                FR Dexter                25:02.55  
193 Jonah Purvis              FR Hermon                25:10.48  
194 Patrick O'Brien           FR Bangor                25:15.48  
195 Nolan Greenwald           FR Poland                25:15.80  
196 Andrew Koch               FR Old Town              25:16.02  
197 Will Caron                FR Bangor                25:27.09  
198 Gordon Oakstone           FR Brewer                25:28.69  
199 Jackson O'Donal           FR Camden Hills          25:31.64  
200 Sebastian Petrack         FR George Stevens        25:31.68  
201 Michael Colangelo         FR Brewer                25:34.46  
202 Hendrik Witt              FR Hampden               25:38.89  
203 Brady McQuaid             FR Brunswick             25:42.48  
204 Luke Pattison             FR Yarmouth              25:44.16  
205 Jack Nussbaum             FR Brunswick             25:51.74  
206 Eric Deetjen              FR Camden Hills          26:02.44  
207 Isaac Fortin              FR Monmouth              26:05.04  
208 James Bertolino           FR Brewer                26:12.94  
209 Quinn Tkacs               FR Bangor                26:16.14  
210 Gabe Mealey               FR Mt. Blue              26:20.86  
211 Thomas Hilton             FR Ellsworth             26:23.42  
212 Nick Weaver               FR Sumner                26:24.17  
213 Landon Fitts              FR Brewer                26:26.21  
214 Joseph Nelson             FR Foxcroft              26:33.91  
215 Ryan Wade                 FR Sumner                26:41.80  
216 Zachary Jeffery           FR Houlton/GHCA          26:52.02  
217 Jordan Kellis             FR Kennebunk             26:55.40  
218 James Dunne               FR Kennebunk             26:58.19  
219 Andrew Atwater            FR Kennebunk             27:14.76  
220 Jahfari Maddo             FR Brewer                27:52.06  
221 Peter Paulette            FR Bangor                28:31.90  
222 Chris Noonan              FR John Bapst            28:33.22  
223 Braden Elliot             FR Washburn              28:38.26  
224 Christian Gallant         FR Dexter                29:59.46  
225 Reagan Monroe             FR Bangor                30:00.99  
226 Eric Qian                 FR King's Edgehill       30:58.14  
227 Ben Sanborn               FR Yarmouth              31:39.60  
228 Josh Bradeen              FR Biddeford             31:48.48  

Seeded Section 
  1 Will Shaughnessy          SR Brunswick             15:32.86  
  2 Daniel McCarthy           SO Bangor                15:41.72  
  3 Benjamin Potter           SR Falmouth              15:45.99  
  4 Jack Bassett              SR Cape Elizabeth        15:50.36  
  5 Ben Greene                JR Falmouth              15:59.17  
  6 Conor Murphy              SR Classical             16:03.11  
  7 Tyler Patterson           JR Brunswick             16:05.29  
  8 Jarrett Gulden            SR Lincoln Academy       16:06.41  
  9 Gordon Doore              JR Bangor                16:16.79  
 10 Tristram Coffin           SR Scarborough           16:19.73  
 11 Zachary Barry             SO Scarborough           16:21.55  
 12 Mitchell Dailey           SR Burrillville-RI       16:23.13  
 13 Erik LoSacco              JR Scarborough           16:23.72  
 14 Joey Valliere             SO Brunswick             16:27.40  
 15 Chris Walton              SO Biddeford             16:27.69  
 16 Abbott Valentine          SO Hampden               16:32.51  
 17 Francois Richard          JR King's Edgehill       16:32.58  
 18 Calvin Cummings           SO Gorham                16:35.14  
 19 Nicholas Gaitanis         SR Lincoln - RI          16:36.01  
 20 Reed Henderson            JR Gorham                16:37.37  
 21 Will Perkins              SR Boothbay-Wisc         16:38.87  
 22 Eli Hultstrom             SR York                  16:44.68  
 23 Wyatt Dana                SR Portland              16:46.94  
 24 Max Schmidhauser          SR Classical             16:50.49  
 25 Joseph Perreault          SR Sanford               16:57.30  
 26 Josiah Mackaman           SR York                  16:57.55  
 27 Nicolas Borelli           JR South Portland        16:58.22  
 28 Cooper Michaud            SO Classical             16:58.37  
 29 Ponce Saltysiak           JR MDI                   17:00.79  
 30 Josiah Martin             SR Lincoln Academy       17:01.72  
 31 Garrett Erickson-Harris   JR Kennebunk             17:02.52  
 32 Carlton Cummiskey         JR Harwood Union         17:02.67  
 33 Jakob Saucier             SR Massabesic            17:05.21  
 34 CeeJay Laquerre           JR Mt. St. Charles       17:05.36  
 35 Justin Tomison            SR Bonny Eagle           17:06.12  
 36 Andrew Keene              SO Kennebunk             17:07.22  
 37 Seamus Woodruff           JR Maine Coast           17:08.20  
 38 Odeh Rizkallah            SR Yarmouth              17:09.39  
 39 Alex Hames                JR York                  17:09.73  
 40 Gavin Sychterz            JR Bangor                17:12.91  
 41 Braden Butler             SO Marshwood             17:13.55  
 42 Aiden Simmons             JR Brunswick             17:13.93  
 43 Chris Lezon               SR Lincoln - RI          17:15.62  
 44 Gabe Sarno                JR York                  17:17.52  
 45 Domenic Savastano         SR Burrillville-RI       17:18.80  
 46 Josh Lehmann              JR Gorham                17:18.89  
 47 Aiden Willey              SR Bonny Eagle           17:18.99  
 48 Jesse Cadigan             SO Massabesic            17:19.24  
 49 Mark D'Alessandro         SR Saint Doms            17:19.26  
 50 Michael Smoluk            SR Falmouth              17:23.70  
 51 Luke Groom                JR Harwood Union         17:24.03  
 52 Aiden Kusche              SR Maine Coast           17:29.25  
 53 Nicholas Mott             SO Classical             17:29.88  
 54 Thorin Saucier            JR Orono                 17:30.02  
 55 James Fahey               JR Bangor                17:31.00  
 56 Aidan Laviolette          SO Lisbon                17:31.56  
 57 Dylan Flewelling          JR Messalonskee          17:32.27  
 58 Owen Patry                SO Cape Elizabeth        17:34.07  
 59 Josh Werner               SO Sanford               17:34.50  
 60 Jacob Ramos               SO South Portland        17:34.71  
 61 Tucker Ellis              SR Orono                 17:35.06  
 62 Jon Genrich               JR MDI                   17:35.31  
 63 John Miles Muentener      SO Maine Coast           17:35.90  
 64 Ricky Perruzzi            JR Cape Elizabeth        17:36.88  
 65 Brady Harrod              SR York                  17:37.52  
 66 Isaac McCardle            SR Colonel Gray          17:38.09  
 67 Dylan Fowler              JR Hermon                17:38.42  
 68 Joe Crocker               JR Monmouth              17:39.04  
 69 Cody Parker               JR MDI                   17:40.09  
 70 Cameron Nelson            SR Lincoln Academy       17:40.22  
 71 Noah Koch                 SO Waterville            17:40.69  
 72 Ben Martins               SO Lincoln - RI          17:42.62  
 73 Kyle McClellan            SO Orono                 17:43.76  
 74 Myles Quirion             SR Cony                  17:44.29  
 75 Josiah Webber             JR Lawrence              17:44.42  
 76 William Pulvino           SO Scarborough           17:45.13  
 77 Logan Ross                SO Falmouth              17:45.26  
 78 Bryan Roy                 SR Lincoln - RI          17:45.58  
 79 Cavin McNamara            JR York                  17:45.92  
 80 Kaleb Gagne               SO Charlottetown         17:46.51  
 81 Anthony Mason             JR Bonny Eagle           17:46.59  
 82 Ethan Holmquist           SR Caribou               17:46.68  
 83 Connor Daigle             SO Medomak               17:47.53  
 84 Kaleb Brackley-Prouty     SR Lincoln Academy       17:47.77  
 85 Matthew Pooler            SR Massabesic            17:47.99  
 86 Chris Hamblett            JR NYA                   17:48.23  
 87 Ben Zapsky                SR Hermon                17:49.47  
 88 Elijah Karecki            JR Massabesic            17:50.01  
 89 Jordan Duplissie          JR Caribou               17:50.04  
 90 Fritz Oldenburg           SO Bangor                17:50.45  
 91 Calvin Partin             SR MDI                   17:50.59  
 92 Nathan Casali             JR Lake Region           17:51.89  
 93 Nicholas Quigley          SR Kennebunk             17:53.17  
 94 Colby Pawson              SO Orono                 17:55.12  
 95 Joe Lewis                 SR Marshwood             17:56.41  
 96 Drew Paskanik             JR Woonsocket-RI         17:56.50  
 97 Jack Roberts              SR Colonel Gray          17:57.38  
 98 Lucas Raimond             SR Burrillville-RI       17:57.66  
 99 Thomas Vose               JR South Portland        17:58.19  
100 Will Herman               JR Cheverus              17:59.33  
101 William Levasseur         JR Saint Doms            18:00.33  
102 Hayden Thibeault          SR Camden Hills          18:00.87  
103 David Hileman             SR Bucksport             18:01.04  
104 Casey Gallant             JR Cony                  18:01.43  
105 Wyatt Fessler             SO GNG                   18:01.69  
106 Andrew Seile              JR John Bapst            18:02.10  
107 Simon Socolow             SO Bangor                18:02.87  
108 Vincent Spina             JR Harwood Union         18:03.59  
109 Will Brewster             SR Portland              18:03.70  
110 Mason Soares              JR MDI                   18:04.68  
111 Riley Fitzpatrick         SR Charlottetown         18:05.14  
112 Eamon Goscinski           JR Belfast               18:05.89  
113 Clark Morrison            SO George Stevens        18:05.92  
114 Wesley Teegarden          SO Maine Coast           18:06.00  
115 Jacob Pelletier           SO Cony                  18:06.19  
116 Stephen Grierson          SR MDI                   18:06.43  
117 Miguel Sanclemente        JR Ft. Kent              18:06.76  
118 Vaughn Lindenau           SO Cape Elizabeth        18:06.95  
119 Hunter Lachance           JR Kennebunk             18:07.80  
120 Calvin Nelson             JR Ellsworth             18:08.12  
121 William McPherson         SR Messalonskee          18:08.83  
122 Jeremy Stone              JR Houlton/GHCA          18:10.48  
123 Sam True                  SR Lincoln Academy       18:10.68  
124 Michael Luna              SR Cheverus              18:10.78  
125 Pranjal Mathur            SO Lincoln - RI          18:11.63  
126 Blaine Wilkins            JR Dirigo                18:12.56  
127 Bryce Beeler              SO Scarborough           18:13.59  
128 Anders Corey              SR Yarmouth              18:14.04  
129 Ben Happenny              JR Mt. St. Charles       18:14.32  
130 Harrison Pendleton        JR Yarmouth              18:14.87  
131 Andrew Sirois             SO Bonny Eagle           18:15.32  
132 Milo Wiebus               SO Yarmouth              18:15.86  
133 Nate Brewster             SO Portland              18:15.90  
134 Jake Twigg                SO Poland                18:16.62  
135 Hunter Burkhardt          SO Lisbon                18:16.72  
136 Baxter Weyand             JR Bonny Eagle           18:17.04  
137 James Tourigny            SO NYA                   18:17.27  
138 Caleb Young               JR Marshwood             18:17.69  
139 Daniel Ross               SO Houlton/GHCA          18:18.32  
140 Spencer Dyer              JR Maranacook            18:19.50  
141 Ian Renwick               JR George Stevens        18:20.40  
142 Evan Demott               JR Messalonskee          18:20.44  
143 Ian Orsmond               JR Camden Hills          18:20.46  
144 Sovannarith Chap          SR Massabesic            18:21.02  
145 Jackson Wilson            SR Cheverus              18:21.91  
146 Elijah Ross               SR Messalonskee          18:23.10  
147 Luke Ford                 SO Falmouth              18:24.06  
148 Graham Harris             JR Boothbay-Wisc         18:24.59  
149 Warren O'Shea             JR Scarborough           18:25.06  
150 Eli Ewer                  JR Orono                 18:25.71  
151 Nicholas Cormier          JR Ellsworth             18:26.63  
152 Cameron Ginter            SO Bonny Eagle           18:26.66  
153 Gabe Livengood            JR Orono                 18:26.91  
154 Andrew Martin             SR Sanford               18:27.37  
155 Jay Whitesell             SR Marshwood             18:27.96  
156 Caden Mattson             SR George Stevens        18:29.31  
157 Matisse Moser             JR Falmouth              18:29.61  
158 Jason Wickett             SO Hermon                18:29.63  
159 Dakota Clark              SO Hermon                18:30.60  
160 Colby Lacasse             SO Ellsworth             18:30.69  
161 Zackery Wellman           JR Bangor                18:30.73  
162 Andrew Modery             SR Brewer                18:31.23  
163 Colin Senger              JR Yarmouth              18:31.89  
164 Nathan Chatterton         JR Boothbay-Wisc         18:32.48  
165 Allen Wheaton             SO John Bapst            18:33.01  
166 Philip Alyokhin           SO Old Town              18:33.34  
167 Benjamin Cassellius       JR Scarborough           18:33.52  
168 Seth Boulet               JR Burrillville-RI       18:33.72  
169 Michael D'Amico           SO Messalonskee          18:34.12  
170 Caden Cote                SO Messalonskee          18:34.70  
171 Aaron Waitt               JR Kennebunk             18:35.01  
172 Anthony Breton            SR Bonny Eagle           18:36.26  
173 Parker Williams           JR Bonny Eagle           18:36.28  
174 Gavin Perro               SR Sanford               18:36.58  
175 Jacob Trimble             JR Burrillville-RI       18:37.41  
176 Fox Elder                 JR Boothbay-Wisc         18:37.92  
177 Max Waldron               SR Maine Coast           18:38.06  
178 Logan Geiser              JR Brewer                18:38.38  
179 Lincoln Truesdale         JR Yarmouth              18:38.69  
180 Ebbe Lillis               SO Harwood Union         18:39.29  
181 Owen Noecker              JR Mt. St. Charles       18:40.55  
182 Elias Porter              JR Camden Hills          18:41.35  
183 Tieran Croft              SO Messalonskee          18:42.46  
184 Nate True                 SO Lincoln Academy       18:43.16  
185 Domenic Antonelli         SO Poland                18:43.72  
186 Oscar Sullivan            SR South Portland        18:44.49  
187 Loal Vance                SR Winthrop              18:47.13  
188 Sullivan Anderson         SO Lincoln Academy       18:47.33  
189 Zakary St. Germain        SR Winthrop              18:48.39  
190 William Keene             SR Kennebunk             18:50.95  
191 Brodi Freeman             SO Cony                  18:51.84  
192 Ryan Abedi                JR Orono                 18:53.21  
193 Matthew Shea              SR Ellsworth             18:53.88  
194 Jeff McCubrey             SR Lake Region           18:54.29  
195 Gabriel Fiske             JR Hampden               18:56.44  
196 Brady Guay                SO South Portland        18:56.59  
197 Wil Fradsham              JR Charlottetown         18:56.78  
198 Travis Czapiga            JR Hampden               18:56.97  
199 Nolan Mabee               SR Orono                 18:57.79  
200 Tom Barber                SR Marshwood             18:58.13  
201 Ethan McIntosh            SR Mt. Blue              18:58.99  
202 Tristan Candelmo          JR Windham               19:00.28  
203 Ned Whitesell             JR Marshwood             19:01.24  
204 Collin Boisvert           JR Burrillville-RI       19:01.44  
205 Mason Erhard              JR Boothbay-Wisc         19:02.66  
206 Sean Fuller               JR Marshwood             19:02.67  
207 Ryan Russell              JR Boothbay-Wisc         19:03.49  
208 Couper Jepson             JR Portland              19:04.05  
209 Dan LaMourie              SR Yarmouth              19:05.20  
210 Anthony Zerillo           JR Cheverus              19:06.03  
211 Evan Hornbach             SR Mt. Blue              19:07.85  
212 Eben Drolet               SO South Portland        19:08.01  
213 Ben Marquis               JR Kennebunk             19:10.41  
214 Luke Barnes               JR Sumner                19:11.03  
215 Logan Carter              JR Sumner                19:11.70  
216 Henry Penfold             SO Deer Isle -Ston       19:11.82  
217 Noah Hallward-Rough       SO NYA                   19:11.91  
218 Joseph Morin              JR Waterville            19:11.97  
219 Bryan Frost               JR Hampden               19:13.33  
220 Dolan Pols                SO Brunswick             19:15.53  
221 Michael Ray               SR Lisbon                19:18.36  
222 Connor L'Heureux          SO Scarborough           19:18.50  
223 Kyle Thompson             JR Bonny Eagle           19:24.14  
224 George Theall             SO Portland              19:29.65  
225 Michael Gadwah            JR Dexter                19:34.16  
226 Tavi Anghel               JR Windham               19:35.45  
227 Aidan Churchill           JR Washburn              19:36.95  
228 Braxton Farrin            SR Lincoln Academy       19:37.78  
229 Benji Pugh                SR Lincoln Academy       19:41.74  
230 Will Harriman             SO Biddeford             19:48.71  
231 Oliver Wilson             JR George Stevens        19:58.99  
232 Seth Harding              SR Biddeford             20:02.60  
233 Charles Geci              JR Falmouth              20:15.13  
234 Colin Day                 JR Lawrence              20:43.55  
235 Samuel Emery              SR Kennebunk             20:59.57