|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakers Track Club |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:49 PM 11/2/2002 Page 1 |
|
MPA State XC Championships - 11/2/2002 |
|
|
University of Maine at Augusta |
|
|
Rankings |
|
|
|
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Class A |
================================================================================== |
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points |
================================================================================== |
1 #220 Giddings, Andrea SR South Portland 6:08.7 19:06 1 |
2 #23 Clark, Heather SR Brewer High School 6:13.6 19:21 |
3 #156 Wilcox, Jessie SO Mt. Ararat 6:16.6 19:30 2 |
4 #155 Wilcox, Beth SO Mt. Ararat 6:16.8 19:31 3 |
5 #147 Douglas, Krystal FR Mt. Ararat 6:16.9 19:31 4 |
6 #167 Archard, Erin SR Mt. Blue 6:20.3 19:42 5 |
7 #169 Hanstein, Lily SO Mt. Blue 6:29.6 20:11 6 |
8 #95 Crispin, Sarah SR Edward Little 6:32.9 20:21 7 |
9 #139 Tomanio, Julia JR Marshwood 6:33.4 20:23 8 |
10 #76 MacDowell, Jen SO Deering 6:33.5 20:23 9 |
11 #134 Chrapek, Sarah JR Marshwood 6:34.0 20:24 10 |
12 #219 Gagnier, Melissa SO South Portland 6:36.5 20:32 11 |
13 #3 Dunn, Casey SO Bangor High School 6:37.0 20:34 12 |
14 #174 Wells, Katie SR Mt. Blue 6:40.3 20:44 13 |
15 #205 Wilson, Rachael SR Sanford 6:40.4 20:44 14 |
16 #97 Gardner, Sarah JR Edward Little 6:43.2 20:53 15 |
17 #203 St. Jeanos, Alison JR Sanford 6:44.0 20:56 16 |
18 #239 Lawler, Erin JR Waterville 6:44.1 20:56 |
19 #168 Daniel, Jordan FR Mt. Blue 6:45.2 20:59 17 |
20 #199 Krupsky, Klar JR Sanford 6:45.9 21:02 18 |
21 #1 Belanger, Jolene FR Bangor High School 6:46.7 21:04 19 |
22 #204 Violettte, Tes JR Sanford 6:48.1 21:08 20 |
23 #114 Johnston, Lauren FR Kennebunk 6:50.0 21:14 |
24 #43 Vaughn, Mary FR Brunswick 6:51.7 21:19 21 |
25 #47 Kapothanasis, Christ JR Cheverus 6:52.0 21:20 22 |
26 #185 Ivey, Mandy FR Oxford Hills 6:54.9 21:29 |
27 #99 LaRoche, Lauren JR Edward Little 6:56.8 21:35 23 |
28 #98 Herrick, Kacie SR Edward Little 6:59.4 21:43 24 |
29 #223 Hayes, Katherine SR South Portland 7:02.4 21:53 25 |
30 #54 Rush, Olivia JR Cheverus 7:03.1 21:55 26 |
31 #238 LeClair, Katie SO Thornton Academy 7:03.5 21:56 |
32 #250 Mullen, Elizabeth SR Windham 7:03.6 21:57 |
33 #200 Labier, Jess JR Sanford 7:04.3 21:59 27 |
34 #135 Dailey, Rebecca JR Marshwood 7:05.3 22:02 28 |
35 #36 Levine, Kelsey FR Brunswick 7:05.6 22:03 29 |
36 #4 Herbold, Isobel SO Bangor High School 7:06.2 22:05 30 |
37 #237 Cote, Trisha SR Thornton Academy 7:07.5 22:08 |
38 #15 Budzko, Amber SR Bonny Eagle 7:07.9 22:10 31 |
39 #79 Morrison, Monica SR Deering 7:08.1 22:10 32 |
40 #216 Brown, Callie JR Skowhegan 7:08.3 22:11 |
41 #120 Theriault, Jess JR Lawrence 7:08.4 22:11 33 |
42 #115 Bouchard, Christina JR Lawrence 7:08.8 22:13 34 |
43 #151 Lebel, Rose SO Mt. Ararat 7:09.2 22:14 35 |
44 #171 Mann, Tessa SR Mt. Blue 7:09.7 22:15 36 |
45 #74 Charron, Helena SR Deering 7:10.4 22:17 37 |
46 #77 Martineau, Laura-Kat SO Deering 7:10.7 22:19 38 |
47 #221 Grazewski, Laura SR South Portland 7:11.1 22:20 39 |
48 #101 Rotz, Andrea SR Edward Little 7:11.8 22:22 40 |
49 #196 Cannor, Sarah JR Sanford 7:11.9 22:22 41 |
50 #150 Johnson, Erin JR Mt. Ararat 7:12.0 22:23 42 |
51 #81 Ramonas, Stephanie JR Deering 7:13.2 22:26 43 |
52 #226 Waterhouse, Kasey FR South Portland 7:14.0 22:29 44 |
|
|
....Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Class A |
|
53 #80 Posey, Samantha SO Deering 7:14.3 22:30 45 |
54 #118 Miller, Melissa SR Lawrence 7:14.4 22:30 46 |
55 #137 Dickinson, Kathryn SR Marshwood 7:14.6 22:31 47 |
56 #52 McLaughlin, Kate FR Cheverus 7:15.2 22:32 48 |
57 #45 Gratto, Therese FR Cheverus 7:15.3 22:33 49 |
58 #94 Chantrill, Jennifer SR Edward Little 7:15.5 22:34 50 |
59 #78 Mitchell, Nicole FR Deering 7:16.3 22:36 51 |
60 #141 White, Brianne SO Marshwood 7:18.2 22:42 52 |
61 #173 Smith, Jessie 10 Mt. Blue 7:18.3 22:42 53 |
62 #145 Taylor, Ashley SO Morse High School 7:18.4 22:43 |
63 #2 Craig, Melanie FR Bangor High School 7:19.1 22:45 54 |
64 #40 Shipton, Steph JR Brunswick 7:19.4 22:45 55 |
65 #148 Gilley, Elizabeth FR Mt. Ararat 7:21.1 22:51 56 |
66 #17 Direnzo, Caitlyn SO Bonny Eagle 7:22.1 22:54 57 |
67 #197 Cox, Kristan JR Sanford 7:22.6 22:55 58 |
68 #8 Sullivan, Tara JR Bangor High School 7:26.4 23:07 59 |
69 #53 Morris, Meaghan SO Cheverus 7:26.8 23:09 60 |
70 #140 Wechter, Katie FR Marshwood 7:27.1 23:09 61 |
71 #133 Baker, Alice SO Marshwood 7:27.5 23:11 62 |
72 #13 Adams, Jen SO Bonny Eagle 7:28.8 23:15 63 |
73 #218 Benner, Emily SR South Portland 7:31.0 23:21 64 |
74 #38 Pierson, Elspeth SR Brunswick 7:33.3 23:29 65 |
75 #170 Lochala, Carly SO Mt. Blue 7:36.6 23:39 66 |
76 #16 Deering, Megan JR Bonny Eagle 7:39.8 23:49 67 |
77 #154 Sylvester, Anna SR Mt. Ararat 7:43.2 23:59 68 |
78 #42 Studwell, Anna SO Brunswick 7:45.5 24:07 69 |
79 #117 Jankovich, Ashley SR Lawrence 7:46.2 24:09 70 |
80 #7 Shapero, Kayle JR Bangor High School 7:47.9 24:14 71 |
81 #35 Frank, Kayla FR Brunswick 7:49.3 24:18 72 |
82 #14 Budzko, Aimee FR Bonny Eagle 7:49.6 24:19 73 |
83 #217 Bartlett, Sarah SR South Portland 7:50.3 24:21 74 |
84 #103 Woodward, Jocelyn SR Edward Little 7:54.6 24:35 75 |
85 #49 Lefebvre, Monique FR Cheverus 7:58.1 24:46 76 |
86 #21 Toppi, Gina JR Bonny Eagle 8:03.3 25:02 77 |