CHANDLER CROSS COUNTRY      
  INDIVIDUALS   2.0 MILES     RELAYS @ TWIN BROOK, CUMB      
  NAME TEAM TIME     TEAM SCORES      
1 Matt Rand CE A 0:10:25   1 1:20:48 SCAR     
2 Mark McCauley GRE A 0:10:39   2 1:22:17 GRE A    
3 Logan Price GRE A 0:10:40   3 1:23:55 CE A    
4 Nate Hathaway SCAR A 0:10:44   4 1:29:29 SP    
5 Craig Robinson SCAR A 0:10:54   5 1:31:50 NYA    
6 Chris Flathers CE A 0:11:19   6 1:32:54 FRE    
7 Dylan Lajoie POL 0:11:21   7 1:34:17 POL    
8 Andy Fitch GRE A 0:11:26   8 1:36:14 ST DOMS    
9 Sam Chick SCAR A 0:11:30   9 1:37:14 GRE B    
10 Jon Clement SP 0:11:38   # 1:38:07 CE B    
11 Brad Nakanishi SCAR A 0:11:38   # 1:41:17 LR    
12 Andrew Jordan GRE A 0:11:39            
13 Zach Brown SCAR B 0:11:48            
14 Sean Griffin SCAR A 0:11:50            
15 Connor Regan GRE A 0:11:59            
16 Sam Johnston GRE A 0:12:01            
17 Sean Thomas CE A 0:12:05            
18 Duncan Scott SCAR A 0:12:05            
19 Joe Prosack SCAR A 0:12:06            
20 Peter Brigham CE A 0:12:08            
21 Dylan Clason Wells 0:12:11            
22 Dave O'Sullivan SCAR B 0:12:13            
23 Griffin DaY FRE 0:12:14            
24 Sam Redstone SP 0:12:15            
25 Sky Critchfield LR 0:12:16            
26 David Proventure POL 0:12:19            
27 Leo Ledman CE A 0:12:20            
28 Isaac emery GRE B 0:12:21            
29 Alex Thompson FRE 0:12:24            
30 Steven Lentine NYA 0:12:32            
31 Nick Violette SCAR B 0:12:32            
32 Tom Redstone SP 0:12:32            
33 John Trott ST DOM 0:12:33            
34 Bennett Wade FRE 0:12:35            
35 Chris Roy LR 0:12:42            
36 Chris Haller CE A 0:12:44            
37 Thomas Salamone SP 0:12:46            
38 Sam Gray NYA 0:12:50            
39 Zac Van Baars POL 0:12:53            
40 Thomas Bottomley CE A 0:12:54            
41 Ross Thomas SCAR B 0:12:56            
42 Thomas Robinson CE B 0:12:58            
43 Brian McHugh SP 0:12:58            
44 Jamie Currie GRE B 0:13:00            
45 Joe Warren' NYA 0:13:03            
46 Stefan Sandreuter GRE B 0:13:04            
47 Victor Churchill NYA 0:13:08            
48 Nathan Poulin ST DOM 0:13:09            
49 Spencer Egan FRE 0:13:15            
50 Chris Maxwell NYA 0:13:17            
51 Tom Jamison LR 0:13:19            
52 Andrew Hunter GRE B 0:13:19            
53 Guy Boulay Wells 0:13:20            
54 Spencer Garland CE B 0:13:21            
55 Turner Kelsey NYA 0:13:28            
56 Rudy Guiliani NYA 0:13:32            
57 Wesley Skold FRE 0:13:32            
58 Roscoe Thomas SCAR B 0:13:33            
59 Matthew Yarnevich ST DOM 0:13:35            
60 Arman Mohammad SP 0:13:37            
61 Wout Moulin SCAR B 0:13:39            
62 Ben Peterson FRE 0:13:42            
63 Jon Medici SP 0:13:42            
64 Patrick LaChance ST DOM 0:13:43            
65 John Menz CE B 0:13:44            
66 Zac Perfetta POL 0:13:45            
67 Evan Flynn POL 0:13:47            
68 James LePage GRE A 0:13:52            
69 Paul Trantina CE B 0:14:03            
70 Nick Page POL 0:14:19            
71 Robert Link ST DOM 0:14:19            
72 Jared Richardson ST DOM 0:14:20            
73 Ryan Ayers CE B 0:14:20            
74 William Kelly CE B 0:14:34            
75 Damon Scarlett LR 0:14:34            
76 Joe Bosse ST DOM 0:14:35            
77 Joe Barry Wells 0:14:43            
78 Skip Hayes LR 0:14:46            
79 Austin Heinrich GRE B 0:14:46            
80 Matt Donovan CE B 0:15:06            
81 Terrik Hammoud FRE 0:15:12            
82 Jake Levite GRE B 0:15:18            
83 Brian Zoll GRE B 0:15:23            
84 Tim Landry POL  0:15:52            
85 Mike Smith LR 0:16:02            
86 Dillon Knudson LR 0:17:37            
                   
          GIRLS        
  GIRLS   2.0 MILES   TEAM SCORES        
    TEAM TIME   1 CE A 1:04:29    
1 Emily Attwood CE A 0:12:08   2 SCAR A 1:09:01    
2 Marita Stressenger CE A 0:12:24   3 FRE 1:12:05    
3 Molly Susla FRE 0:12:54   4 CE B 1:13:40    
4 Kelsey Barton CE A 0:13:03   5 GRE A 1:14:10    
5 Melissa DellaTorre SCAR A 0:13:04   6 SCAR B 1:16:22    
6 Mallory Goding GRE A 0:13:08   7 POL 1:19:02    
7 Rachel Nichols CE A 0:13:09   8 SP 1:21:08    
8 Abby Chick SCAR A 0:13:23   9 NYA 1:24:49    
9 Whitney Chamberlain SCAR A 0:13:31   # ST DOMS 1:25:11    
10 Kendra Lobley POL 0:13:37   # LR 1:30:19    
11 Hannah Doss CE A 0:13:45            
12 Sarah Dugas SCAR A 0:13:53            
13 Andrea Goodrich FRE 0:13:54            
14 Catherine Tierney CE B 0:13:54            
15 Kiera Berkemeyer, FRE 0:13:59            
16 Rachel Hall GRE A 0:14:06            
17 Donahue SP 0:14:07            
18 Caitlin Pomeroy CE B 0:14:14            
19 Erin McElwain SCAR B 0:14:26            
20 Lindsay Rand CE B 0:14:36            
21 Megan Summerson SCAR B 0:14:54            
22 Eliza Williams GRE B 0:15:04            
23 Libby Davis SCAR A 0:15:10            
24 Marissa Goding GRE A 0:15:10            
25 Carolyn Joseph ST DOMS 0:15:16            
26 Ashley Jesseman SCAR B 0:15:17            
27 Latourneau SP 0:15:20            
28 Marisa Turesky CE B 0:15:21            
29 Meixell NYA 0:15:21            
30 Hannah Strickland FRE 0:15:27            
31 Courtney Robinson SCAR B 0:15:30            
32 Brittany Gregory CE B 0:15:35            
33 Katy Rabasco POL 0:15:39            
34 Allison Hall GRE A 0:15:45            
35 Anna Boots GRE B 0:15:45            
36 Liz Horan LR 0:15:47            
37 Emily Christensen GRE B 0:15:49            
38 Lindsey Merrill FRE 0:15:51            
39 Victoria Pisini GRE A 0:16:00            
40 Maggie Norton POL 0:16:08            
41 Natasha Pirainen POL 0:16:11            
42 Jess Mitchell SCAR B 0:16:15            
43 Alex Johnston GRE B 0:16:24            
44 Emily Norton GRE B 0:16:35            
45 Maeve Stier NYA 0:16:38            
46 Ann Knausenberger ST DOMS 0:16:38            
47 Sam Cunningham LR 0:16:47            
48 Wilks SP 0:16:56            
49 Marissa Dimarla LR 0:17:04            
50 Fisher SP 0:17:05            
51 Gamble NYA 0:17:08            
52 Naomi McGonagill ST DOMS 0:17:19            
53 Kyley Hancock POL 0:17:26            
54 Johnston SP 0:17:39            
55 McIver NYA 0:17:44            
56 Felicia Stewart ST DOMS 0:17:53            
57 McElby NYA 0:17:57            
58 Sage Carpenter ST DOMS 0:18:06            
59 Sydney Walker LR 0:19:30            
60 Sarah Cutting LR 0:21:11