Send results files (HTML, PDF, text) to runsub5@roadrunner.com and we will post them as quick as we can!

Results Archive: 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 20132012201120102009200820072006 200520042003200220012000199919981997
2017 Cross Country Results

DATE MEET LOCATION
 November 11, 2017  NCAA Division III New England Cross Country Championship: WomenMen  Gorham
 November 11, 2017  83rd New England Interscholastic Cross Country Championship: GirlsBoysVideosPhotos  Belfast
 October 28, 2017  NESCAC Championship: WomenMen  Pineland
 October 28, 2017  Little East Conference: WomenScoresMenScores  Keene State
 October 28, 2017  State Championship: Class A – GirlsBoys; Class B – GirlsBoys; Class C – GirlsBoys; Combined – GirlsBoys; Photos; Videos  Twin Brook
 October 26, 2017  Airline Middle School Invitational: GirlsBoys  Airline School
 October 24, 2017  Middle School Championship: GirlsBoys  Oxford Hills
 October 24, 2017  Southern Maine Middle School XC Festival: Girls – 6th Grade7th/8th Grade; Boys – 6th Grade7th/8th Grade  South Portland
 October 22, 2017  USATF Developmental Meet  Old Town
 October 21, 2017  Northern Maine Regional: Class A – GirlsBoys; Class B – GirlsBoys; Class C: GirlsBoys; Combined – GirlsBoys – Photos  Belfast
 October 21, 2017  Southern Maine Regional: Class A – GirlsBoys; Class B – GirlsBoys; Class C: GirlsBoys; Combined – GirlsBoys  Twin Brook
 October 19, 2017  Coastal MS XC Championship: GirlsBoys  Blue Hill
 October 19, 2017  Inland MS XC Championship: GirlsBoys  Central
 October 19, 2017  York County Middle School XC Festival: Girls: Grade 6Grade 7/8; Boys: Grade 6Grade 7/8  Noble
 October 18, 2017  Central Maine Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Waterville
 October 18, 2017  Andy Valley Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Mt. Ararat
 October 17, 2017  PVMSCC Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Orrington
 October 16, 2017  SMAA Second 7 Meet  Gorham
 October 15, 2017  USATF Developmental Meet  Old Town
 October 14, 2017  Maine Collegiate State Meet: WomenMen  Bowdoin
 October 14, 2017  MVC Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  UM Augusta
 October 14, 2017  PVC Championship Meet: Girls: JVClass BClass C; Boys: JVClass BClass C  Orono
 October 14, 2017  KVAC Championship Meet: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JVBoys VarsityVideosPhotos  Cony
 October 13, 2017  WMC Championship Meet  St. Joseph College
 October 13, 2017  Biddeford, Thornton, Kennebunk, : GirlsBoys  Biddeford
 October 13, 2017  Windham, Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Westbrook: GirlsBoys  Windham
 October 13, 2017  South Portland, Falmouth, Deering, Portland, Cheverus, Maine Girls Academy: GirlsBoys  South Portland
 October 12, 2017  Penobscot Valley Middle School League Large Schools: GirlsBoys  Central
 October 12, 2017  Penobscot Valley Middle School League Small Schools: GirlsBoys  Airline School
 October 12, 2017  Middle School Meet at Thornton: GirlsBoys  Thornton
 October 12, 2017  Middle School Meet at Freeport: GirlsBoys  Freeport
 October 12, 2017  Middle School Meet at Gray-New Gloucester  Gray-New Gloucester
 October 11, 2017  Lincoln Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Portland
 October 11, 2017  Junior High Meet at Brunswick: GirlsBoys  Brunswick
 October 11, 2017  Busline Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 October 11, 2017  Aroostook Middle School League Championship: GirlsBoys  UMPI
 October 10, 2017  Washburn, MSSM, GHCA, Katahdin, Hodgdon, Fort Kent: GirlsBoys  Washburn
 October 7, 2017  Hancock County Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 October 7, 2017  6th Riot Challenge: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JVBoys Varsity  Orono
 October 6, 2017  Greely, Waynflete, Freeport, York, GNG: Boys  Greely
 October 6, 2017  Marshwood, Falmouth, Portland, Sanford: GirlsBoys  Marshwood
 October 6, 2017  Lisbon, Boothbay, Monmouth, Oak Hill, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Richmond: GirlsScoresBoysScores  Lisbon
 October 6, 2017  Mt. Blue Relays: GirlsBoysScoresPhotos  Mt. Blue
 October 6, 2017  Camden, Brunswick, Belfast, Morse, Medomak, Lincoln, Oceanside, Nokomis: GirlsBoys  Camden Hills
 October 6, 2017  Scarborough, Massabesic, Windham, South Portland, Noble: GirlsBoys  Scarborough
 October 6, 2017  Deering, Biddeford, Gorham, Cheverus: GirlsBoys  Deering
 October 6, 2017  Pendale Invitational: GirlsBoys  Hermon
 October 5, 2017  Maine Girls Academy, Thornton, Kennebunk, Bonny Eagle, Westbrook: GirlsBoys  Maine Girls Academy
 October 5, 2017  Middle School Meet at Falmouth  Falmouth
 October 4, 2017  Middle School Meet at Woodland  Woodland
 October 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Oxford Hills: GirlsBoys  Oxford Hills
 October 3, 2017  Aroostook League Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  GHCA
 October 2, 2017  Junior High Meet at Lawrence: GirlsBoys  Lawrence
 September 30, 2017  Maine XC Festival of Champions: Girls: OverallSections – Boys: OverallSectionsPhotosVideos  Belfast
 September 29, 2017  Mt. Ararat, Morse, Gardiner: GirlsBoys  Mt. Ararat
 September 29, 2017  Freeport, Waynflete, Poland, Wells, Fryeburg, NYA, Sacopee: GirlsBoys  Freeport
 September 29, 2017  Scarborough Middle School Invitational: GirlsBoys  Scarborough
 September 28, 2017  Junior High Meet at Waterville  Waterville
 September 28, 2017  Traip vs York  Traip
 September 28, 2017  Middle School Meet at Tripp MS: GirlsBoys  Turner
 September 27, 2017  Erskine, MCI, Skowhegan, Nokomis  Erskine
 September 27, 2017  Aroostook Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  GHCA
 September 27, 2017  Middle School Meet at Waterville: GirlsBoys  Waterville
 September 27, 2017  Middle School Meet at Maranacook: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 September 27, 2017  Andy Valley Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Mt. Ararat
 September 27, 2017  Lyman Moore Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Portland
 September 26, 2017  Lynx Invitational: GirlsBoys  Mattanawcook
 September 25, 2017  Orrington Middle School Invitational: GirlsBoys  Orrington
 September 25, 2017  Parker Pruett Middle School Invitational  Sullivan
 September 23, 2017  Manchester Invitational  Manchester, NH
 September 23, 2017  68th Old Town Sectional Invitational: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JVBoys VarsityPhotos  Old Town
 September 22, 2017  Cony, Hampden, Edward Little, Belfast, Maranacook, Waterville, Camden, Messalonskee, Gardiner: GirlsBoys  Cony
 September 22, 2017  York, Greely, Traip, Yarmouth  York
 September 22, 2017  Kennebunk, Falmouth, Windham, Portland, S. Portland  Kennebunk
 September 22, 2017  MCI, Bangor, Erskine, Winslow  MCI
 September 22, 2017  Oxford Hills, Telstar, Leavitt, Lewiston: GirlsBoys  Oxford Hills
 September 22, 2017  BE, Thornton, Scarborough, Biddeford, Gorham, Westbrook, Maine Girls Academy: Boys JVGirlsBoys  Thornton
 September 22, 2017  Seacoast Invitational: Girls – ResultsTeam Scores; Boys – ResultsTeam Scores  Sumner
 September 21, 2017  Lawrence, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Morse, Nokomis, Skowhegan: GirlsBoys  Lawrence
 September 21, 2017  Wells, Waynflete, NYA: GirlsBoys  Wells
 September 20, 2017  Ft. Kent, GHCA, MSSM, Washburn, Madawaska  Ft. Kent
 September 20, 2017  Great Salt Bay Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Damariscotta
 September 20, 2017  Junior High Meet at Winslow: GirlsBoys  Winslow
 September 20, 2017  MVC Mid-Season Race: GirlsGirls ScoresBoys  UMA
 September 20, 2017  Middle School Meet at Washburn: GirlsBoys  Washburn
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at St. Doms  St. Doms
 September 19, 2017  Junior High Meet at Brunswick: GirlsBoys  Brunswick
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Thornton: GirlsBoys  Thornton Academy
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Cony: GirlsBoys  Cony
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Gray-New Gloucester  Gray-New Gloucester
 September 16, 2017  Bowdoin Invitational  Bowdoin
 September 16, 2017  Bates, USM, Tufts, WPI, Wellesley: WomenMen  Bates
 September 16, 2017  UMass Dartmouth Invitational (USM, UMF): Sub-VarsityVarsity  Dartmouth, MA
 September 15, 2017  St. Doms, York, Wells, Old Orchard Beach, Sacopee  St. Doms
 September 15, 2017  Fryeburg, NYA, Waynflete: GirlsBoys  Fryeburg
 September 15, 2017  UMaine vs UNH: WomenMen  UMaine
 September 15, 2017  Falmouth, Noble, Biddeford, S. Portland, Bonny Eagle  Falmouth
 September 15, 2017  Foxcroft, John Bapst, Hermon, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 September 15, 2017  Medomak, Lincoln, Cony, Waterville, Belfast, Erskine, Camden, Lawrence, Gardiner, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 September 15, 2017  Caribou, Hodgdon, Presque Isle, GHCA, MSSM, Madawaska, Ft. Kent, Wisdom, Houlton: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 September 15, 2017  Washington, Ellsworth, GSA, Calais, Searsport, Bucksport, Sumner, DIS: GirlsBoys  Washington Ac.
 September 15, 2017  Central, MDI, Old Town, Orono, Matt., Lee, Central, Machias, J-Beals, Narraguagus, Dexter: GirlsBoys  Central
 September 15, 2017  Massabesic, Gorham, Thornton, Portland, Maine Girls Academy  Massabesic
 September 15, 2017  Yarmouth, Freeport, Lake Region, Traip: GirlsBoys  Yarmouth
 September 15, 2017  Westbrook, Scarborough, Deering, Marshwood: GirlsBoys  Westbrook
 September 15, 2017  Leavitt, Edward Little, Maranacook, Mt. Blue, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Oxford Hills, Monmouth  Leavitt
 September 15, 2017  Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Cape Elizabeth, Maine Coast Waldorf, Poland  GNG
 September 14, 2017  Wells Middle School 1 Mile Extravaganza: Grade 6 GirlsGrade 7/8 GirlsGrade 6 BoysGrade 7/8 Boys  Wells
 September 14, 2017  Hampden, Bangor, Brewer, Skowhegan, Winslow: GirlsBoysPhotos  Hampden
 September 13, 2017  Edward Little, Lewiston  Edward Little
 September 13, 2017  Monmouth, Oak Hill, Spruce Mountain, Carrabec, Madison, Dirigo, Telstar, Richmond  Monmouth
 September 13, 2017  Junior High Meet at Lawrence: GirlsBoys  Lawrence
 September 13, 2017  Boothbay, Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Winthrop: GirlsBoys  Boothbay
 September 13, 2017  Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Morse: GirlsBoys  Brunswick
 September 13, 2017  Aroostook League Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 September 12, 2017  Lee Academy Invitational: GirlsBoys  Lee
 September 9, 2017  Husson Harrier InvitationalRed Shoe Run and Walk  Bangor
 September 9, 2017  Southern Maine Classic Invitational: Girls: OverallSections; Boys: OverallSectionsHighlight Video  Gorham
 September 9, 2017  Fordham Fiasco (USM Women 3rd Place)  New York, NY
 September 9, 2017  Presque Isle Invitational: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JV Boys Varsity  Presque Isle
 September 9, 2017  Bucksport Invitational: Girls JV Girls VarsityBoys JVBoys Varsity  Bucksport
 September 8, 2017  Waterville, Brewer, Hampden, Oxford Hills, Messalonskee, Skowhegan, MCI, Winslow: GirlsPhotos  Waterville
 September 8, 2017  Belfast, Erskine, Medomak, Lincoln, Oceanside, Camden Hills, Foxcroft: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 September 8, 2017  York, Traip, Old Orchard Beach  Traip
 September 8, 2017  Bonny Eagle, Deering, Kennebunk, Biddeford, South Portland  Bonny Eagle
 September 2, 2017  Ellsworth Invitational: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JVBoys Varsity  Ellsworth
 September 1, 2017  Medomak Valley, Boothbay, Oceanside, Richmond  Medomak Valley
 September 1, 2017  Winslow, Lawrence, Belfast, Cony, Erskine, Morse, MCI: GirlsBoys  Winslow
 September 1, 2017  Maranacook, Waterville, Oxford Hills, Lincoln, Leavitt, Monmouth, Winthrop, Lisbon: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 September 1, 2017  NYA, Greely, Freeport, Gray-New Gloucester: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  NYA
 September 1, 2017  UMaine vs Army: WomenMen  UMaine
 September 1, 2017  Bangor, Brewer, Hampden, Camden Hills: GirlsBoysPhotos  Bangor
 August 31, 2017  Mt. Blue, Mt. Ararat, Messalonskee: GirlsBoys  Mt. Blue
 August 31, 2017  SMAA Relays  Thornton
 August 31, 2017  Wells, Waynflete, Maine Coast Waldorf: GirlsBoys  Wells
 August 31, 2017  Skowhegan, Brunswick, Lawrence, Nokomis: GirlsBoys  Skowhegan
 August 30, 2017  Houlton Relays  Houlton
 August 27, 2017  Ellsworth XC Alumni Race  Ellsworth
 August 27, 2017  Panther 2 Miler – Girls by ClassBoys by ClassOverall  Medomak Valley
 August 26, 2017  Warren Bishop Memorial Run  Hampden
 August 25, 2017  Caribou Alumni Night Race  Caribou
 August 25, 2017  Laliberte Invitational: Varsity ResultsTeam ScoresJV Results  Cony
 August 24, 2017  Falmouth vs Westbrook  Falmouth
 August 17, 2017  Wilkinson Memorial 2 Mile Race: GirlsBoys  Gorham