Send results files (HTML, PDF, text) to runsub5@roadrunner.com and we will post them as quick as we can!

Results Archive: 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 20132012201120102009200820072006 200520042003200220012000199919981997

2017 Cross Country Results

DATE MEET LOCATION
 September 20, 2017  Ft. Kent, GHCA, MSSM, Washburn, Madawaska  Ft. Kent
 September 20, 2017  Great Salt Bay Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Damariscotta
 September 20, 2017  Junior High Meet at Winslow: GirlsBoys  Winslow
 September 20, 2017  MVC Mid-Season Race: GirlsGirls ScoresBoys  UMA
 September 20, 2017  Middle School Meet at Washburn: GirlsBoys  Washburn
 September 19, 2017  Junior High Meet at Brunswick: GirlsBoys  Brunswick
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Thornton: GirlsBoys  Thornton Academy
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Cony: GirlsBoys  Cony
 September 19, 2017  Middle School Meet at Gray-New Gloucester  Gray-New Gloucester
 September 16, 2017  Bowdoin Invitational  Bowdoin
 September 16, 2017  Bates, USM, Tufts, WPI, Wellesley: WomenMen  Bates
 September 16, 2017  UMass Dartmouth Invitational (USM, UMF): Sub-VarsityVarsity  Dartmouth, MA
 September 15, 2017  Fryeburg, NYA, Waynflete: GirlsBoys  Fryeburg
 September 15, 2017  UMaine vs UNH: WomenMen  UMaine
 September 15, 2017  Falmouth, Noble, Biddeford, S. Portland, Bonny Eagle  Falmouth
 September 15, 2017  Foxcroft, John Bapst, Hermon, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 September 15, 2017  Medomak, Lincoln, Cony, Waterville, Belfast, Erskine, Camden, Lawrence, Gardiner, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 September 15, 2017  Caribou, Hodgdon, Presque Isle, GHCA, MSSM, Madawaska, Ft. Kent, Wisdom, Houlton: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 September 15, 2017  Washington, Ellsworth, GSA, Calais, Searsport, Bucksport, Sumner, DIS: GirlsBoys  Washington Ac.
 September 15, 2017  Central, MDI, Old Town, Orono, Matt., Lee, Central, Machias, J-Beals, Narraguagus, Dexter: GirlsBoys  Central
 September 15, 2017  Massabesic, Gorham, Thornton, Portland, Maine Girls Academy  Massabesic
 September 15, 2017  Yarmouth, Freeport, Lake Region, Traip: GirlsBoys  Yarmouth
 September 15, 2017  Westbrook, Scarborough, Deering, Marshwood: GirlsBoys  Westbrook
 September 15, 2017  Leavitt, Edward Little, Maranacook, Mt. Blue, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Oxford Hills, Monmouth  Leavitt
 September 15, 2017  Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Cape Elizabeth, Maine Coast Waldorf, Poland  GNG
 September 14, 2017  Wells Middle School 1 Mile Extravaganza: Grade 6 GirlsGrade 7/8 GirlsGrade 6 BoysGrade 7/8 Boys  Wells
 September 14, 2017  Hampden, Bangor, Brewer, Skowhegan, Winslow: GirlsBoysPhotos  Hampden
 September 13, 2017  Edward Little, Lewiston  Edward Little
 September 13, 2017  Monmouth, Oak Hill, Spruce Mountain, Carrabec, Madison, Dirigo, Telstar, Richmond  Monmouth
 September 13, 2017  Junior High Meet at Lawrence: GirlsBoys  Lawrence
 September 13, 2017  Boothbay, Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Winthrop: GirlsBoys  Boothbay
 September 13, 2017  Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Morse: GirlsBoys  Brunswick
 September 13, 2017  Aroostook League Middle School Meet: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 September 12, 2017  Lee Academy Invitational: GirlsBoys  Lee
 September 9, 2017  Husson Harrier InvitationalRed Shoe Run and Walk  Bangor
 September 9, 2017  Southern Maine Classic Invitational: Girls: OverallSections; Boys: OverallSections  Gorham
 September 9, 2017  Fordham Fiasco (USM Women 3rd Place)  New York, NY
 September 9, 2017  Presque Isle Invitational: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JV Boys Varsity  Presque Isle
 September 9, 2017  Bucksport Invitational: Girls JV Girls VarsityBoys JVBoys Varsity  Bucksport
 September 8, 2017  Waterville, Brewer, Hampden, Oxford Hills, Messalonskee, Skowhegan, MCI, Winslow: GirlsPhotos  Waterville
 September 8, 2017  Belfast, Erskine, Medomak, Lincoln, Oceanside, Camden Hills, Foxcroft: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 September 8, 2017  York, Traip, Old Orchard Beach  Traip
 September 8, 2017  Bonny Eagle, Deering, Kennebunk, Biddeford, South Portland  Bonny Eagle
 September 2, 2017  Ellsworth Invitational: Girls JVGirls VarsityBoys JVBoys Varsity  Ellsworth
 September 1, 2017  Medomak Valley, Boothbay, Oceanside, Richmond  Medomak Valley
 September 1, 2017  Winslow, Lawrence, Belfast, Cony, Erskine, Morse, MCI: GirlsBoys  Winslow
 September 1, 2017  Maranacook, Waterville, Oxford Hills, Lincoln, Leavitt, Monmouth, Winthrop, Lisbon: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 September 1, 2017  NYA, Greely, Freeport, Gray-New Gloucester: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  NYA
 September 1, 2017  UMaine vs Army: WomenMen  UMaine
 September 1, 2017  Bangor, Brewer, Hampden, Camden Hills: GirlsBoysPhotos  Bangor
 August 31, 2017  Mt. Blue, Mt. Ararat, Messalonskee: GirlsBoys  Mt. Blue
 August 31, 2017  SMAA Relays  Thornton
 August 31, 2017  Wells, Waynflete, Maine Coast Waldorf: GirlsBoys  Wells
 August 31, 2017  Skowhegan, Brunswick, Lawrence, Nokomis: GirlsBoys  Skowhegan
 August 30, 2017  Houlton Relays  Houlton
 August 27, 2017  Ellsworth XC Alumni Race  Ellsworth
 August 27, 2017  Panther 2 Miler – Girls by ClassBoys by ClassOverall  Medomak Valley
 August 26, 2017  Warren Bishop Memorial Run  Hampden
 August 25, 2017  Caribou Alumni Night Race  Caribou
 August 25, 2017  Laliberte Invitational: Varsity ResultsTeam ScoresJV Results  Cony
 August 24, 2017  Falmouth vs Westbrook  Falmouth
 August 17, 2017  Wilkinson Memorial 2 Mile Race: GirlsBoys  Gorham