Send results files (HTML, PDF, text) to runsub5@roadrunner.com and we will post them as quick as we can!

Results Archive: 201920182017 – 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 20132012201120102009200820072006 200520042003200220012000199919981997

2020 Cross Country Results

DATE MEET LOCATION
October 24, 2020 SMAA Cumberland County State Qualifier: Girls (Bonny Eagle, Falmouth, Gorham Qualify for State) Gorham
October 24, 2020 SMAA Cumberland County State Qualifier: Boys (Scarborough, Falmouth, Gorham Qualify for State) Gorham
October 24, 2020 MVC Class C State Qualifier: BoysMVC Only Results (Monmouth, Lisbon, Boothbay Qualify for State) Maranacook
October 24, 2020 Aroostook County Championship/Class C State Qualifier – Boys ResultsScores (Washburn Qualifies for State) Caribou
October 24, 2020 Aroostook County Championship/Class C State Qualifier – Girls ResultsScores (Houlton Qualifies for State) Caribou
October 23, 2020 PVC JV Meet: Hampden, Bangor, Brewer, Hermon, John Bapst, Orono, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoysPhotos Hampden
October 22, 2020 Central, Lee, Dexter, Schenck, Foxcroft: GirlsBoys Central
October 22, 2020 Junior High Meet at Waterville: GirlsBoys Waterville
October 21, 2020 Oxford Hills, Edward Little, Lewiston: Girls ResultsGirls ScoresBoys ResultsBoys Scores Oxford Hills
October 21, 2020 MVC Class C State Qualifier: GirlsMVC Only Results (Monmouth, Maranacook, Boothbay Qualify for State) Maranacook
October 20, 2020 Hermon, Brewer, Orono, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoysPhotos Hermon
October 19, 2020 Portland, Scarborough: GirlsBoysBoys Scores Smiling Hill
October 19, 2020 Hancock County Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Bucksport
October 18, 2020 Thomas College Virtual Meet: WomenMen Waterville
October 16, 2020 Foxcroft, Lee, Dexter, Central, Schenck: GirlsBoys Foxcroft
October 16, 2020 Medomak, Camden Hills, Oceanside: GirlsBoys Medomak
October 16, 2020 Bangor, Hampden, Old Town, John Bapst: GirlsBoysGirls VideoBoys Video Bangor
October 16, 2020 Cony, Lincoln, Gardiner: Girls ResultsScoresBoys ResultsScores Cony
October 16, 2020 Freeport, Yarmouth: GirlsBoys Freeport
October 16, 2020 Maine Coast, NYA, Lake Region Lake Region
October 16, 2020 Falmouth, South Portland: GirlsBoys VarsityBoys JV Falmouth
October 15, 2020 Leavitt, Oxford Hills, Lewiston: GirlsBoys Leavitt
October 15, 2020 Skowhegan, Messalonskee, Winslow: GirlsBoys Skowhegan
October 15, 2020 Deering, Cheverus: GirlsBoysJV Boys Deering
October 15, 2020 Fryeburg, Gray-New Gloucester, Saint Dominic, Sacopee Valley Gray
October 15, 2020 Gorham, Westbrook Smiling Hill
October 15, 2020 Junior High Meet at Winslow: GirlsBoys Winslow
October 14, 2020 Lisbon, Boothbay, Hall-Dale Lisbon
October 14, 2020 Lisbon, Boothbay, Hall-Dale Lisbon
October 14, 2020 Middle School Meet at Windsor Windsor
October 14, 2020 Winthrop, Monmouth, Madison, Mt. Abram Winthrop
October 14, 2020 Spruce Mountain, Oak Hill, Dirigo, Carrabec Spruce Mountain
October 14, 2020 Waterville, Lawrence: GirlsBoys Quarry Road
October 14, 2020 Aroostook Middle School Championship: GirlsBoys Greater Houlton
October 10, 2020 Lawrence, Madison: GirlsBoys Lawrence
October 10, 2020 Brunswick, Bonny Eagle, Falmouth, Oxford Hills, Scarborough Scarborough
October 10, 2020 Ellsworth, MDI, Deer Isle-Stonington: GirlsBoys Ellsworth
October 10, 2020 Old Town, Orono, Bangor, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Old Town
October 10, 2020 Houlton/GHCA, Presque Isle, Caribou, Hogdon: GirlsBoys Houlton
October 9, 2020 Lisbon, Monmouth, Hall-Dale Lisbon
October 9, 2020 Gorham, South Portland: GirlsBoys Gorham
October 9, 2020 Searsport, George Stevens, Bucksport: GirlsBoys Searsport
October 9, 2020 Camden Hills, Belfast, Medomak – GirlsBoys Camden Hills
October 9, 2020 Cheverus, Portland: GirlsBoys Portland
October 9, 2020 Falmouth, Deering: Varsity GirlsVarsity Boys – JV BoysComplete Boys Falmouth
October 9, 2020 Middle School Meet at Caribou: GirlsBoys Caribou
October 9, 2020 Hampden, Brewer, Hermon, John Bapst: GirlsBoysPhotos Hampden
October 8, 2020 Lee, Foxcroft, Schenck, Central, Dexter: GirlsBoys Lee
October 8, 2020 Gray-New Gloucester, Greely Gray-New Gloucester
October 8, 2020 Scarborough, WindhamGirls Results Scarborough
October 8, 2020 Waterville, Nokomis: GirlsBoys Waterville
October 8, 2020 Spruce Mountain, Oak Hill, Carrabec Spruce Mountain
October 8, 2020 Mt. Abram, Winthrop, Hall-Dale Mt. Abram
October 7, 2020 Edward Little, Messalonskee, Lewiston Edward Little
October 7, 2020 Morse, Gardiner, Erskine Morse
October 6, 2020 Junior High Meet at Lawrence: GirlsBoys Lawrence
October 6, 2020 Cony, Messalonskee: Girls ResultsScoresBoys ResultsScores Cony
October 3, 2020 Leavitt Leavitt
October 3, 2020 Cony, Morse, Hall-Dale: Girls ResultsScoresBoys ResultsScores Cony
October 3, 2020 Lawrence, Winslow, Gardiner: GirlsBoys Lawrence
October 3, 2020 Central, Foxcroft, Dexter, Schenck, Lee: GirlsBoys Central
October 3, 2020 19th Maine XC Festival of Champions: GirlsBoysPhotos – Videos Belfast
October 2, 2020 Falmouth, Portland: Girls: ResultsScores; Boys: ResultsScores Falmouth
October 2, 2020 Gray-New Gloucester, Maine Coast Waldorf GNG
October 2, 2020 Lisbon, Monmouth, Oak Hill, Mt. Abram Lisbon
October 2, 2020 Gorham, Bonny Eagle: GirlsBoys Gorham
October 2, 2020 Middle School Meet at Greater Houlton Christian Academy Houlton
October 2, 2020 Scarborough, Westbrook Scarborough
October 2, 2020 John Bapst, Hermon, Bangor Christian, Brewer: GirlsBoys Saxl Park
October 2, 2020 Greely, Cape Elizabeth: GirlsBoys Greely
October 2, 2020 Washburn, Caribou, Fort Kent: GirlsBoys Washburn
October 1, 2020 Edward Little, Messalonskee, Lewiston Edward Little
October 1, 2020 Brunswick, Mt. Ararat, Erskine Brunswick
October 1, 2020 Waynflete, NYA, Saint Dominic: GirlsBoys Waynflete
October 1, 2020 Skowhegan, Waterville, Nokomis: GirlsBoys Skowhegan
October 1, 2020 South Portland, Deering South Portland
October 1, 2020 Winthrop, Monmouth, Madison, Boothbay: GirlsBoys Winthrop
October 1, 2020 Lake Region, Poland Lake Region
September 30, 2020 Cheverus, Windham: GirlsBoys Cheverus
September 26, 2020 Medomak, Lincoln Academy: GirlsBoys Medomak
September 26, 2020 Maranacook, Messalonskee, Lawrence Maranacook
September 26, 2020 Westbrook, Falmouth: GirlsBoys Westbrook
September 26, 2020 Bangor, Brewer, Hampden: GirlsBoysPhotos – Video: Boys RaceGirls Race – Bangor HS Livestream: GirlsBoys Bangor
September 25, 2020 Ellsworth, Bucksport, GSA: GirlsBoys Ellsworth
September 25, 2020 South Portland, Cheverus South Portland
September 25, 2020 Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Winthrop, Monmouth, Spruce Mountain UM Augusta
September 25, 2020 Searsport, MDI, Deer Isle-Stonington: GirlsBoys Searsport
September 25, 2020 Belfast, Camden Hills, Oceanside: GirlsBoys Belfast
September 25, 2020 Yarmouth, Gray-New Gloucester: GirlsBoys Yarmouth
September 25, 2020 Waterville, Winslow, Gardiner, Skowhegan: GirlsBoys Waterville
September 25, 2020 Deering, Portland: Boys JVBoys VarsityGirls Varsity Deering
September 25, 2020 Scarborough, Bonny Eagle: BoysGirls Scarborough
September 25, 2020 Caribou, Houlton/GHCA, Washburn: GirlsBoys Caribou
September 24, 2020 Gorham, Windham Gorham
September 24, 2020 Hermon, Old Town, Orono, John Bapst, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Hermon
September 24, 2020 Foxcroft, Lee, Dexter, Schenck, Central: GirlsBoys Foxcroft