RESULTS ARCHIVE: 2016 – 2015 – 2013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320021998

DATE MEET LOCATION
 June 10, 2017  New England Championship Meet  Norwell, MA
 June 3, 2017  Maine Class A State Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Massabesic
 June 3, 2017  Maine Class B State Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Yarmouth
 June 3, 2017  Maine Class C State Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 May 30, 2017  Junior High Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores  Lawrence
 May 30, 2017  Central Maine Freshman Championship Meet: ResultsGirls ScoresBoys Scores  Lisbon
 May 30, 2017  Andy Valley Middle School Championship  Auburn
 May 30, 2017  PVC Freshman Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 30, 2017  Middle School Meet at Mt. View: GirlsBoys  Mt. View
 May 29, 2017  PVC Small School Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 May 27, 2017  WMC Championship Meet – Division 1 – GirlsBoys; Division 2 – GirlsBoys  Lake Region
 May 27, 2017  KVAC Class A – KVAC Class B: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  Morse
 May 27, 2017  SMAA Championship Meet: ResultsTeam Scores  Noble
 May 27, 2017  PVC Large School Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  MDI
 May 25, 2017  MVC Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Lisbon
 May 25, 2017  Busline Middle School Championship: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 May 24, 2017  Middle School Meet at Caribou  Caribou
 May 24, 2017  PVC JV Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Brewer
 May 23, 2017  Junior High Meet at Winslow: ResultsScores  Winslow
 May 23, 2017  Middle School Meet at Auburn  Edward Little
 May 23, 2017  Cony, Brunswick, Morse, Mt. View, Medomak: GirlsBoys  Cony
 May 22, 2017  Almquist Middle School Invitational: GirlsBoys  UMaine
 May 22, 2017  Mt Blue, Bangor, Winslow, Maranacook, Leavitt, Gardner, Kents Hill, Spruce Mountain: GirlsBoys  Mt Blue
 May 22, 2017  Freshman Invitational: ResultsScores  Gorham
 May 20, 2017  Old Town, Hampden, Hermon, Matt. Acad., Central, Greenville, Searsport, Narraguagus: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 20, 2017  York County Meet: ResultsScores  Noble
 May 20, 2017  River City Rivals (Bangor, Brewer, Edward Little, Lewiston): GirlsBoys  Brewer
 May 19, 2017  Hancock County Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 May 19, 2016  Capital City Classic: GirlsBoys  Cony
 May 19, 2017  Scarborough, Cheverus, South Portland, Deering, Gorham, Westbrook, Windham, Portland, Maine Girls Ac.: ResultsScores  Scarborough
 May 19, 2017  Yarmouth, Falmouth, Greely, Cape Elizabeth: ResultsScores  Yarmouth
 May 19, 2017  Gray-New Gloucester, Poland, Freeport, NYA, Saint Dominic, Maine Coast Waldorf: ResultsScores  GNG
 May 19, 2017  Downeaster Classic (Belfast, Mt. View, Lincoln, MCI, Camden, Nokomis, Oceanside): GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 18, 2017  Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Morse, Medomak  Mt. Ararat
 May 18, 2017  Community Cup (Winslow, Messalonskee, Waterville, Lawrence, Skowhegan): ResultsScores  Winslow
 May 18, 2017  Orono, John Bapst, WA, Penquis, Dexter, Bangor Christian, Foxcroft, PCHS, Calais: GirlsBoys  UMaine
 May 18, 2017  Kennebunk, Greater Portland Christian, York, Wells, Traip, Old Orchard Beach, Seacoast Christian: ResultsScores  Kennebunk
 May 18, 2017  Aroostook League Championship  Presque Isle
 May 18, 2017  Oxford Hills, Leavitt, Mt. Blue, Spruce Mountain: GirlsBoys  Oxford Hills
 May 18, 2017  Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys  Brewer
 May 17, 2017  Middle School Meet at Old Town: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 17, 2017  Middle School Meet at Medomak: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 May 17, 2017  Thornton, Bonny Eagle, Biddeford: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  Thornton
 May 17, 2017  Portland, South Portland, Cheverus, Deering: ResultsScores  Portland
 May 17, 2017  Noble, Massabesic, Sanford, Marshwood: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  Noble
 May 17, 2017  Middle School Meet at Presque Isle  Presque Isle
 May 16, 2017  Waterville Freshman Invitational: ResultsScores  Waterville
 May 16, 2017  Middle School Meet at Bangor: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 16, 2017  Middle School Meet at Mt. Ararat  Mt. Ararat
 May 16, 2017  Lisbon, Cony, Boothbay, Wiscasset, Boothbay, Mt. Abram, Carrabec, Richmond, Madison: GirlsBoys  Lisbon
 May 16, 2017  Marshwood, Massabesic, Noble, Sanford: ResultsScores  Marshwood
 May 16, 2017  Bonny Eagle, Biddeford, Thornton, Maine Girls Academy: ResultsScores  Bonny Eagle
 May 15, 2017  Middle School Meet at Foxcroft: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 May 15, 2017  Andy Valley Middle School League at Bath  Bath
 May 15, 2017  Hall-Dale, Winslow, Winthrop, Richmond: GirlsBoys  Hall-Dale
 May 15, 2017  Gorham, Scarborough, Windham, Westbrook: ResultsScores  Gorham
 May 13, 2017  Caribou Invitational  Caribou
 May 13, 2017  Scarborough Relays: ResultsScores  Scarborough
 May 13, 2017  Westbrook Relays: ResultsScores  Westbrook
 May 12, 2017  Foxcroft, Central, Mattanawcook, Hermon, Dexter, Mattanawcook, Schenck: Girls ResultsScoresBoys ResultsScores  Foxcroft
 May 12, 2017  Greely, Traip, Kennebunk, Maine Coast Waldorf, NYA: ResultsScores  Greely
 May 12, 2017  Fryeburg, Cape Elizabeth, Gray-New Gloucester, Mountain Valley, Old Orchard Beach: ResultsScores  Fryeburg
 May 12, 2017  Bangor, Hampden, MDI, Penquis: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 12, 2017  Morse, Lewiston, Brunswick, Medomak Valley, Lincoln, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Morse
 May 12, 2017  Falmouth, York, Sacopee Valley, Freeport, St. Dominic: ResultsScores  Falmouth
 May 12, 2017  Old Town, Brewer, Orono, John Bapst, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 12, 2017  Thornton, Gorham, Portland, Sanford: Results  Thornton
 May 12, 2017  Wells, Yarnouth, Poland, Lake Region: ResultsScores  Wells
 May 11, 2017  Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys  Brewer
 May 11, 2017  Edward Little, Mt. Ararat, Mt. Blue, Oxford Hills, Cony  Edward Little
 May 11, 2017  Erskine, Lawrence, Spruce Mtn, Lawrence: ResultsScores  Erskine
 May 11, 2017  Mt. View, Belfast, MCI, Camden Hills, Nokomis, Gardner: GirlsBoys  Mt. View
 May 11, 2017  Bucksport, Ellsworth, Wash. Acad., Searsport, Sumner, Calais: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 11, 2017  Maranacook, Messalonskee, Waterville, Winslow, Leavitt, Kents Hill: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 May 11, 2017  Middle School Meet at Caribou  Caribou
 May 10, 2017  Middle School Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores  Lawrence
 May 10, 2017  Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 10, 2017  Middle School Meet at Bucksport: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 10, 2017  Cheverus, Sanford, Scarborough, Bonny Eagle: Boys ResultsScores  Cheverus
 May 10, 2017  Westbrook, Noble, Biddeford, Portland: ResultsScores  Westbrook
 May 10, 2017  Massabesic, Thornton, South Portland, Windham: Boys ResultsScores  Massabesic
 May 9, 2017  Marshwood, Gorham, Deering, Maine Girls Academy: ResultsScores  Marshwood
 May 9, 2017  Middle School Meet at Hampden: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 May 9, 2017  Wiscasset, Monmouth, Mt. Abram, Hall-Dale, Richmond  Wiscasset
 May 9, 2017  Lisbon, Spruce Mtn., Dirigo, Carrabec, Mt. Valley: GirlsBoys  Lisbon
 May 9, 2017  Telstar, Boothbay, Gould, Hebron, Madison, Winthrop: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  Telstar
 May 9, 2017  Middle School Meet at Ellsworth: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 May 9, 2017  Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Sanford, Cheverus: Girls ResultsTeam Scores  Scarborough
 May 9, 2017  Thornton, Massabesic. South Portland, Windham: Girls ResultsTeam Scores  S. Portland
 May 9, 2017  Caribou, Presque Isle, Ft. Kent, Ft. Fairfield  Caribou
 May 9, 2017  Andy Valley Middle School Meet at Morse  Bath
 May 8, 2017  Gardiner, Lawrence, Monmouth, Lincoln, Dirigo: ResultsScores  Gardiner
 May 8, 2017  Mt. Ararat, Mt. Blue, Brunswick, Oxford Hills  Mt. Ararat
 May 8, 2017  Skowhegan, Messalonskee, Medomak, Erskine, Nokomis, MCI, Madison: GirlsBoys  Skowhegan
 May 8, 2017  Wells, Falmouth, Kennebunk. NYA, Old Orchard: ResultsScores  Wells
 May 8, 2017  Traip, Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, Poland: ResultsScores  Traip
 May 8, 2017  Brewer Invitational Relay Carnival – “The BIRC” – Girls RelaysGirls FieldBoys Relays Boys Field  Brewer
 May 6, 2017  Lake Region, Freeport, Fryeburg: GirlsBoys  Lake Region
 May 5, 2017  Middle School Meet at Falmouth  Falmouth
 May 5, 2017  Bucksport, Hampden, Mattanawcook, Bangor Christian, Searsport, Sumner, Penquis: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 4, 2017  Lawrence, Messalonskee, Monmouth, Waterville, Erskine, Nokomis: ResultsTeam Scores  Lawrence
 May 4, 2017  Telstar, Gould, Madison, Mt. Abram, Mt. Valley: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  Telstar
 May 4, 2017  Maranacook, Lewiston, Kents Hill, Edward Little, Skowhegan, MCI: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 May 4, 2017  Middle School Meet at Brewer  Brewer
 May 4, 2017  Medomak, Camden, Lincoln, Cony, Oceanside, Islesboro: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 May 4, 2017  York, Greely, Yarmouth, Gray-New Gloucester, Greater Portland Christian, St. Doms: ResultsTeam Scores  York
 May 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Bangor: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Winslow: Meet ResultsTeam Scores  Winslow
 May 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Mt. Ararat  Mt. Ararat
 May 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Wiscasset  Wiscasset
 May 3, 2017  Deering, Windham, Sanford, Biddeford: Girls ResultsTeam Scores  Windham
 May 3, 2017  Scarborough, Massabesic, Portland: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  Scarborough
 May 3, 2017  Marshwood, Thornton, Westbrook, Cheverus: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  Marshwood
 May 3, 2017  Middle School Meet at Presque Isle: ResultsTeam Scores  Presque Isle
 May 2, 2017  Middle School Meet at Hampden  Hampden
 May 2, 2017  Massabesic, Scarborough, Portland, Maine Girl’s Academy: Girls ResultsScores  Massabesic
 May 2, 2017  Thornton, Cheverus, Marshwood, Westbrook: Girls ResultsScores  Cheverus
 May 2, 2017  Biddeford, Sanford, Deering, Windham: Boys ResultsScores  Biddeford
 May 2, 2017  Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Monmouth, Boothbay, Richmond: GirlsBoys  Hall-Dale
 May 2, 2017  Wiscasset, Winthrop, Dirigo, Carrabec  Wiscasset
 May 1, 2017  Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, South Portland: ResultsScores  Bonny Eagle
 May 1, 2017  Edward Little, Lawrence, Leavitt: ResultsScores  Edward Little
 April 29, 2017  Middle School Meet at Wiscasset  Wiscasset
 April 29, 2019  Foxcroft, Washington, Houlton, Presque Isle, Ft Fairfield, Greenville, GHCA, Hodgdon, Washburn: GirlsScoresBoysScores  Foxcroft
 April 29, 2017  New England Alliance Outdoor Track and Field Championship  Westfield St.
 April 29, 2017  The Husky Throwdown: GirlsBoys – Photos  MCI
 April 29, 2017  Mt. Blue, Spruce Mountain, Skowhegan, Mt. Abram, Winslow, Nokomis: GirlsBoys  Mt. Blue
 April 28, 2017  Bangor, Orono, Hermon, Calais, Central, Bucksport: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 April 28, 2017  Poland, Wells, Old Orchard, St. Dominic: ResultsTeam Scores  Poland
 April 28, 2017  Deering, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, Westbrook: ResultsTeam Scores  Deering
 April 28, 2017  Gray New Gloucester, Falmouth, Greely, Sacopee Valley: ResultsTeam Scores  Gray
 April 28, 2017  Cape Elizabeth, Yarmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg, Greater Portland Christian: ResultsTeam Scores  Cape Elizabeth
 April 28, 2017  York, Kennebunk, Lake Region, Traip, Seacoast Christian, Maine Coast Waldorf, NYA  York
 April 28, 2017  Hampden, Brewer, John Bapst, Penquis, PCHS: GirlsBoys – Photos  Hampden
 April 27, 2017  Lisbon, Brunswick, Spruce Mountain, Cony, Mt. View, Hall Dale: ResultsTeam Scores  Lisbon
 April 27, 2017  Ellsworth, GSA, Dexter, Bangor Christian, Sumner, Searsport, Deer-Isle Stonington, Blue Hill Harbor School: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 April 27, 2017  Camden, Belfast, MCI, Maranacook, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Camden Hills
 April 27, 2017  Morse, Edward Little, Messalonskee, Mt. Ararat, Leavitt: GirlsBoys  Morse
 April 27, 2017  Noble, Cheverus, Windham, Maine Girl’s Academy: ResultsTeam Scores  Windham
 April 27, 2017  Biddeford, South Portland, Scarborough, Marshwood: ResultsTeam Scores  Biddeford
 April 27, 2017  Oxford Hills, Lewiston, Waterville, Erskine: GirlsBoys  Oxford Hills
 April 25, 2017  Wiscasset, Mountain Valley, Boothbay, Dirigo, Richmond  Wiscasset
 April 25, 2017  Middle School Meet at Ellsworth: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 April 25, 2017  Bonny Eagle, Cheverus, Marshwood, Windham: Girls ResultsGirls Scores  Bonny Eagle
 April 25, 2017  Middle School Meet at Camden Hills: GirlsBoys  Camden
 April 25, 2017  Middle School Meet at Hampden: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 April 24, 2017  MDI, Orono, John Bapst, Sumner, Narraguagus, Sumner, Penquis, PCHS: GirlsBoys  MDI
 April 24, 2017  Hampden, Old Town, George Stevens, Foxcroft, Ellsworth, Bucksport, Deer Isle: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 April 24, 2017  Lisbon, Winthrop, Telstar, Madison: GirlsBoys  Lisbon
 April 22, 2017  Waterville Relays  Waterville
 April 20, 2017  BRW, BEL, HER, SEARS, CAR, MA, SCH, BC, DEX, FF, Greenville, Limestone/MSSM: GirlsBoys – Photos  Brewer
 April 19, 2017  Thornton Vacation Meet: ResultsTeam Scores  Thornton
 April 19, 2017  Maranacook, Winthrop, Gardiner, Dirigo: GirlsBoys  Maranacook
 April 19, 2017  South Portland Vacation Meet: ResultsTeam Scores  SP
 April 18, 2017  Tom Foley Invitational: GirlsBoys  Falmouth
 April 14, 2017  Lewiston, Brunswick, Mt. Ararat, Oxford Hills: GirlsBoys  Lewiston