RESULTS ARCHIVE: 2017 – 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 2013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320021998

DATE MEET LOCATION
June 9, 2019 New England Championship Meet: GirlsBoysVideo UNH
June 6, 2018 Andy Valley Middle School League Championship: ResultsScores Leavitt
June 2, 2018 Class A State Meet: GirlsBoys Morse
June 2, 2018 Class B State Meet: GirlsBoysPhotos Foxcroft
June 2, 2018 Class C State Meet: GirlsBoys Massabesic
May 31, 2018 Triple C Middle School Championship Morse
May 30, 2018 Junior High Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores Lawrence
May 29, 2018 Capital Area Middle School Championship: ResultsScores Cony
May 29, 2018 Middle School Meet at Mt. View: GirlsBoys Mt. View
May 29, 2018 PVC Freshman Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Bangor
May 26, 2018 KVAC Championship Meet: Class AClass B Mt. Ararat
May 26, 2018 SMAA Championship Meet: ResultsTeam Scores Thornton
May 26, 2018 PVC Small School Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Caribou
May 26, 2018 WMC Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Lake Region
May 25, 2018 PVC Large School Championship Meet: GirlsBoysPhotos Brewer
May 24, 2018 Busline Middle School Championship: GirlsBoys Belfast
May 24, 2018 MVC Championship Meet: ResultsScores Lisbon
May 23, 2018 Freshman Invitational: ResultsScores Waterville
May 23, 2018 Aroostook League Middle School Championship: GirlsBoysPhotos Presque Isle
May 23, 2018 PVC JV Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Brewer
May 22, 2018 Junior High Meet at Winslow: ResultsScores Winslow
May 22, 2018 Westbrook Relays: ResultsScores Westbrook
May 22, 2018 Scarborough Relays: ResultsScores Scarborough
May 21, 2018 Almquist Middle School Championship: GirlsBoys UMaine
May 19, 2018 York County Championship Meet: ResultsScores Massabesic
 May 19, 2018  Old Town, Central, Foxcroft, Narraguagus, Mattanawcook, Greenville, Calais: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 19, 2018  River City Rivals – Bangor, Brewer, Edward Little, Lewiston: GirlsBoysPhotos  Bangor
 May 18, 2018  York, Greely, Wells, Traip, Seacoast Christian: ResultsScores  York
 May 18, 2018  Community Cup: ResultsScores  Lawrence
 May 18, 2018  Poland, GNG, NYA, Maine Coast Waldorf: ResultsScores  Poland
 May 18, 2018  Freeport, Lake Region, Old Orchard, Yarmouth, Greater Portland Christian: ResultsScores  Freeport
 May 18, 2018  Cumberland County Championship Meet: ResultsScores  South Portland
 May 18, 2018  Taylor Harmon Capital City Classic: ResultsScores  Cony
 May 18, 2018  Morse, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Lincoln Academy, Medomak: GirlsBoys  Morse
 May 18, 2018  Hancock County Championship: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 18, 2018  Belfast, Camden, MCI, Nokomis, Oceanside, North Haven: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 17, 2018  Fryeburg, Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, Saint Dominic: ResultsScores  Fryeburg
 May 17, 2018  Aroostook League Championship Meet: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 May 17, 2017  Agricultural Classic Meet: Leavitt, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue, Buckfield: ResultsScores  Leavitt
 May 17, 2018  Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys  Brewer
 May 16, 2018  South Portland, Deering, Cheverus, Portland: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  South Portland
 May 16, 2018  Middle School Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores  Lawrence
 May 16, 2018  Orono, Hampden, John Bapst, Bangor Christian, Penquis, Dexter, Wash. Acad., Hermon, Searsport: GirlsBoys  UMaine
 May 16, 2018  Kennebunk, Noble, Sanford, Massabesic, Marshwood: ResultsScores  Kennebunk
 May 16, 2018  Middle School Meet at Medomak Valley: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 May 16, 2018  Middle School Meet at Bangor: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 16, 2018  Middle School Meet at Presque Isle: GirlsBoys  Presque Isle
 May 15, 2018  Middle School Meet at Camden-Rockport: GirlsBoys  Camden Hills
 May 15, 2018  Maranacook, Waterville, Lewiston, Mt, View, Winslow: ResultsScores  Maranacook
 May 15, 2018  Wiscasset, Monmouth, Winthrop, Richmond  Wiscasset
 May 14, 2018  Lisbon, Brunswick, Cony, Skowhegan, Morse, Boothbay, Hall-Dale, Oak Hill: GirlsBoys  Lisbon
 May 14, 2018  Telstar, Madison, Mt. Abram, Mt. Valley, Spruce Mtn, Gould: GirlsBoysTeam Scores  Telstar
 May 14, 2018  Noble, Marshwood, Kennebunk, Massabesic, Sanford: Girls ResultsScores  Noble
 May 14, 2018  Middle School Meet at Ellsworth: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 May 14, 2018  Thornton Academy, Scarborough, Biddeford, Westbrook: Girls ResultScores  Thornton
 May 14, 2018  Portland, South Portland, Deering, Cheverus, Waynflete: Girls ResultsScores  Portland
 May 12, 2018  Skowhegan Jump Meet  Skowhegan
 May 12, 2018  New England Collegiate Championship Meet: WomenMen  Dartmouth
 May 12, 2018  Morse, Lewiston, Lincoln Academy, Messalonskee, Medomak Valley, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Morse
 May 11, 2018  Maranacook, Cony, Messalonskee, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Buckfield: ResultsScores  Maranacook
 May 11, 2018  Bangor, MDI, GSA, Orono, Searsport, Penquis, Deer Isle Stonington: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 May 11, 2018  Foxcroft, Hermon, Central, Dexter, Mattanawcook, PCHS, Greenville, PVHS: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 May 11, 2018  Mt. View, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue, Nokomis, Camden Hills: GirlsBoys  Mt. View
 May 11, 2018  Gray New Gloucester, Greely, Freeport: ResultsScores  GNG
 May 11, 2018  Cape Elizabeth, Poland, Fryeburg, St. Doms, Greater Portland Christian: ResultsScores  Cape Elizabeth
 May 11, 2018  Old Town, Brewer, Hampden, John Bapst, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 10, 2018  Erskine, Edward Little, Skowhegan, Mt. Ararat, MCI: GirlsBoys  Erskine
 May 10, 2018  Bucksport, Sumner, Ellsworth, Washington Academy, Calais, Narraguagus: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 10, 2018  Presque Isle, Caribou, MSSM, Washburn, GHCA, Houlton, Fort Kent, Madawaska, Ft. Fairfield: GirlsBoys  Presque Isle
 May 10, 2018  Wells, York, Old Orchard Beach, Traip, NYA: ResultsScores  Wells
 May 10, 2018  Portland, Windham, South Portland, Noble, Westbrook: Boys ResultsScores  Portland
 May 10, 2018  Belfast, Lawrence, Gardiner, Brunswick: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 10, 2018  Middle School Meet at Leavitt: ResultsScores  Leavitt
 May 9, 2018  Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 9, 2018  Middle School Meet at Old Town: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 May 9, 2018  Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 May 9, 2018  Hall-Dale, Mt. Valley, Richmond: ResultsScores  Hall-Dale
 May 9, 2018  Lisbon, Spruce Mtn, Wiscasset, Madison, Mt. Abram, Oak Hill: ResultsScores  Lisbon
 May 8, 2018  Middle School Meet at Foxcroft: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 May 8, 2018  Junior High Meet at Waterville: ResultsScores  Waterville
 May 8, 2018  Biddeford, Noble, Deering, Sanford, Bonny Eagle: ResultsScores  Biddeford
 May 8, 2018  Middle School Meet at MDI: GirlsBoys  MDI
 May 8, 2018  Thornton, Gorham, Marshwood, Portland: Boys ResultsScores  Thornton
 May 8, 2018  Cheverus, Massabesic, South Portland, Westbrook: Boys ResultsScores  Cheverus
 May 8, 2018  Windham, Scarborough, Kennebunk, Windham: Boys ResultsScores  Windham
 May 8, 2018  Telstar, Boothbay, Monmouth, Dirigo, Winthrop, Gould: GirlsBoysScores  Telstar
 May 8, 2018  Middle School Meet at Caribou: GirlsBoys  Caribou
 May 7, 2018  Middle School Meet at Wiscasset  Wiscasset
 May 7, 2018  Lawrence, Edward Little, Winslow, MCI, Erskine, Morse, Hall-Dale, Nokomis: ResultsTeam Scores  Lawrence
 May 7, 2018  York, Wells, Traip, Lake Region, Seacoast Christian: ResultsTeam Scores  York
 May 7, 2018  Middle School Meet at Hampden: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 May 7, 2018  Marshwood, Thornton, Gorham, Portland: Girls ResultsScores  Marshwood
 May 7, 2018  Massabesic, South Portland, Cheverus, Westbrook: Girls ResultsScores  Massabesic
 May 7, 2018  Scarborough, Windham, Falmouth, Kennebunk: Girls ResultsScores  Scarborough
 May 7, 2018  Medomak, Lincoln Academy, Camden Hills, Oceanside: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 May 5, 2018  Falmouth, Messalonskee, Phillips Exeter, Erskine, Hebron, Hyde: GirlsBoys  Falmouth
 May 5, 2018  Ellsworth, MDI, Caribou, Hermon, Bangor, Foxcroft, GHCA, Ft. Kent, Greenville, Washburn, Hodgdon: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 May 5, 2018  New England Division III Championship  MIT
 May 5, 2018  Brewer Invitational Relay Carnival – “The BIRC” – Girls RelaysGirls FieldBoys RelaysBoys FieldPhotos  Brewer
 May 4, 2018  Brunswick, Lewiston, Leavitt, Mt. Ararat, Waterville, Lisbon, Buckfield, Oak Hill  Lisbon
 May 4, 2018  Mt. Blue, Skowhegan, Mt. Abram, Maranacook, Monmouth, Mt. View, Dirigo, Gardiner: GirlsBoys  Mt. Blue
 May 4, 2018  Bucksport, Mattanawcook, Sumner, Bangor Christian, Dexter, Searsport, Penquis: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 4, 2018  Yarmouth, Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, NYA, Old Orchard Beach, Greater Portland Christian: ResultsScores  Yarmouth
 May 2, 2018  Middle School Meet at Mt. Ararat  Mt. Ararat
 May 2, 2018  Middle School Meet at Camden Hills: GirlsBoys  Camden Hills
 May 2, 2018  Middle School Meet at Wiscasset  Wiscasset
 May 2, 2018  Junior High Meet at Waterville: ResultsScores  Waterville
 May 2, 2018  Middle School Meet at Bucksport: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 May 2, 2018  Middle School Meet at Caribou  Caribou
 May 1, 2018  Wiscasset, Boothbay, Dirigo, Madison, Carrabec  Wiscasset
 May 1, 2018  Middle School Meet at Falmouth  Falmouth
 May 1, 2018 Middle School Meet at Mt. View: GirlsBoys  Mt. View
 May 1, 2018  Falmouth, Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Portland: GirlsBoys  Falmouth
 May 1, 2018  Hall-Dale, Monmouth, Lisbon, Spruce Mtn, Oak Hill, Boothbay: ResultsScores  Hall-Dale
 May 1, 2018  Gorham, Noble, Scarborough, Cheverus: ResultsTeam Scores  Gorham
 May 1, 2018  Deering, Thornton, Kennebunk, Windham: Boys ResultsTeam Scores  Deering
 May 1, 2018  Middle School Meet at Winslow: ResultsScores  Winslow
 May 1, 2018  Middle School Meet at Hampden: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 May 1, 2018  Middle School Meet at Tripp Middle School (Tripp, Lewiston, Hebron, Oxford Hills)  Turner
 April 30, 2018  Marshwood, Bonny Eagle, Sanford, Westbrook: ResultsScores  Marshwood
 April 30, 2018  Gardiner, Monmouth, Lincoln Academy, Medomak, Richmond, Dirigo: ResultsScores  Gardiner
 April 30, 2018  Middle School Meet at Ellsworth: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 April 30, 2018  Thornton, Deering, Kennebunk, Windham: Girls ResultsScores  Kennebunk
 April 28, 2018  MDI, Presque Isle, Wash. Acad, Mattanawcook, Ft. Kent, Narraguagus, PVHS, Madawaska: GirlsBoys  MDI
 April 28, 2018  Foxcroft, Brewer, Caribou, Old Town, Greenville, Hodgdon, GHCA, Ft Fairfield, Washburn, Houlton: GirlsBoys  Foxcroft
 April 28, 2018  MCI Husky Throwdown  MCI
 April 28, 2018  Oxford Hills, Edward Little, Mt. Blue, Mt. Valley, Dirigo  Oxford Hills
 April 27, 2018  Camden Hills, Belfast, Lawrence, Oceanside, Nokomis: GirlsBoys  Camden Hills
 April 27, 2018  Bangor, Hermon, GSA, Bucksport, Calais: GirlsBoys  Bangor
 April 27, 2018  Hampden, John Bapst, Orono, Bangor Christian, PCHS: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 April 27, 2018  Poland, Greely, NYA, Sacopee  Poland
 April 27, 2018  Gray New Gloucester, Wells, St. Doms, Yarmouth: ResultsScores  GNG
 April 27, 2018  Cape Elizabeth, York, Seacoast Christian, Traip, Greater Portland Christian: ResultsScores  Cape Elizabeth
 April 27, 2018  Lake Region, Freeport, Fryeburg, Old Orchard Beach: GirlsBoys  Lake Region
 April 26, 2018  Bonny Eagle, Kennebunk, Biddeford, Cheverus, Waynflete: ResultsScores  Bonny Eagle
 April 26, 2018  Massabesic, Thornton, Sanford, Gorham: Boys ResultsScores  Massabesic
 April 26, 2018  Ellsworth, Central, Dexter, Sumner, Searsport: GirlsBoys  Ellsworth
 April 25, 2018  Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys  Brewer
 April 25, 2018  Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys  Belfast
 April 24, 2018  Leavitt, Oxford Hills, Monmouth, MCI, Gardiner, Buckfield, Oceanside: ResultsTeam Scores  Leavitt
 April 24, 2018  South Portland, Noble, Windham, Portland, Westbrook: Girls ResultsScores  South Portland
 April 24, 2018  Scarborough, Marshwood, Falmouth, Deering: ResultsTeam Scores  Scarborough
 April 24, 2018  Gorham, Thornton, Sanford, Massabesic: Girls ResultsScores  Gorham
 April 24, 2018  Mt. Blue, Edward Little, Mt. Ararat, Lawrence: ResultsScores  Mt. Blue
 April 24, 2018  Middle School Meet at Medomak: GirlsBoys  Medomak
 April 24, 2018  Middle School Meet at Bangor (hosted by Cohen School): GirlsBoys  Bangor
 April 23, 2018  Lisbon, Winthrop, Mt. Valley, Richmond, Oak Hill: ResultsTeam Scores  Lisbon
 April 23, 2018  Middle School Meet at Bucksport: GirlsBoys  Bucksport
 April 21, 2018  College Men’s State Meet  Bates
 April 21, 2018  Aloha Relays  Bowdoin
 April 21, 2018  MDI, John Bapst, Central, Narraguagus, Dexter, MSSM, Foxcroft, Sumner: GirlsBoys  MDI
 April 21, 2018  Waterville Relays  Waterville
 April 21, 2018  OT, ORO, GSA, BC, BUCK, GHCA, DIS, Houlton, Hodgdon, Madawaska, FK, Penquis: GirlsBoys  Old Town
 April 20, 2018  Hampden, Bangor, Ellsworth, Ft Fairfield, Presque Isle, Greenville, Searsport, Calais: GirlsBoys  Hampden
 April 19, 2018  Maranacook, Gardiner, Dirigo, Mt. Valley, Wiscasset  Maranacook
 April 19, 2018  Brewer, Belfast, Caribou, Hermon, Mattanawcook, PCHS, PVHS, Washington A. – GirlsBoysPhotos  Brewer
 April 18, 2018  South Portland Invitational: Results  South Portland
 April 14, 2018  UNH Wildcat Invitational (UMaine, Bates): WomenMen  UNH
 April 14, 2018  SNHU Penmen Relays (USM, Husson, Colby): WomenMen  Manchester, NH
 April 14, 2018  Maine Small College Open (hosted by Thomas College): WomenMen  Colby
 April 13, 2018  Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational: WomenMen  Bowdoin
 April 13, 2018  Bob Morse Invitational: ResultsScores  Yarmouth
 April 13, 2018  Lewiston, Belfast, Cony, Maranacook, Brunswick, Camden Hills: GirlsBoys  Bates College
 April 12, 2018  Winslow, Lincoln, Morse, Skowhegan, Waterville  Winslow