RESULTS ARCHIVE: 201920182017 – 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 2013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320021998

DATE MEET LOCATION
May 11, 2021 Nokomis, MCI, Lawrence Nokomis
May 11, 2021 Lisbon/Oak Hill, Monmouth, Winthrop Lisbon
May 10, 2021 Middle School Meet at Hampden Hampden
May 10, 2021 Middle School Meet at Mt. View Mt. View
May 10, 2021 Wiscasset, Boothbay Wiscasset
May 8, 2021 Old Town, John Bapst, Hermon, Greenville, Fort Kent, Bangor Christian, Penquis Old Town
May 8, 2021 Mt. View, Belfast, Nokomis, Maranacook Mt. View
May 8, 2021 Foxcroft, Hampden, Caribou, Dexter: GirlsBoys Foxcroft
May 8, 2021 6th MCI Husky ThrowdownCombined Team Scores MCI
May 8, 2021 Gorham, Deering Gorham
May 8, 2021 Freeport, St. Doms, NYA, GNG Freeport
May 8, 2021 Poland, Sacopee Valley, Lake Region, Fryeburg Poland
May 8, 2021 Marshwood, Sanford, Massabesic Marshwood
May 8, 2021 Bangor, MDI, Presque Isle, Houlton/GHCA, Searsport, Ft, Fairfield, PCHS Brewer
May 7, 2021 Middle School Meet at Brewer Brewer
May 7, 2021 Leavitt, Lewiston: ResultsScores Leavitt
May 7, 2021 Portland, Windham Portland
May 7, 2021 Camden, Oceanside Camden
May 7, 2021 Bucksport, Orono. GSA, Washington Academy, Narraguagus Bucksport
May 7, 2021 Traip, Wells, York, Old Orchard Beach Traip
May 7, 2021 Bonny Eagle, Thornton Bonny Eagle
May 7, 2021 Middle School Meet at Winslow: ResultsScores Winslow
May 6, 2021 Edward Little, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue Edward Little
May 6, 2021 Medomak, Morse, Lincoln Academy Medomak
May 6, 2021 Hall-Dale, Madison, Carrabec, Buckfield: GirlsBoys Hall-Dale
May 6, 2021 Noble, Kennebunk Noble
May 6, 2021 South Portland, Biddeford South Portland
May 6, 2021 Wiscasset, Boothbay Wiscasset
May 6, 2021 Winslow, Cony, Waterville, Messalonskee: ResultsScores Winslow
May 6, 2021 Middle School Meet at Foxcroft: GirlsBoys Foxcroft
May 6, 2021 Cheverus, Falmouth Cheverus
May 6, 2021 Ellsworth, Brewer, Sumner, Central: GirlsBoys Ellsworth
May 5, 2021 Westbrook, Scarborough Westbrook
May 5, 2021 Middle School Meet at Ellsworth Ellsworth
May 4, 2021 Lisbon/Oak Hill, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Dirigo, Spruce Mtn, Gould Academy, Winthrop Lisbon
May 4, 2021 Foxcroft, Central, PCHS, Dexter: GirlsBoys Foxcroft
May 3, 3021 Ellsworth, GSA, Washington Academy, John Bapst, Deer Isle-Stonington, Sumner Ellsworth
May 3, 3021 Wiscasset, Winthrop, Mountain Valley, Boothbay Wiscasset
May 3, 3021 York, Wells, Traip, Old Orchard Beach York
May 3, 2021 Middle School Meet at Hampden Hampden
May 1-2, 2021 America East Championship (UMaine): WomenMen UMass Lowell
May 1-2, 2021 Little East Championship (USM): WomenMen UMass Dartmouth
May 1, 2021 MDI, Hermon, Narraguagus, Searsport MDI
May 1, 2021 Erskine, Camden Hills, Medomak Erskine
May 1, 2021 Morse, Gardiner, Lewiston, Oceanside Morse
May 1, 2021 Bates, Bowdoin, Colby Bowdoin/Bates
May 1, 2021 Presque Isle, Caribou, MSSM, Washburn, Fort Fairfield, Fort Kent, Houlton/GHCA: GirlsBoys Presque Isle
May 1, 2021 Yarmouth, Freeport, Gray-New Gloucester, Saint Dominic Yarmouth
May 1, 2021 Greely, Cape Elizabeth, North Yarmouth Academy Greely
May 1, 2021 Gorham, Cheverus, Waynflete Gorham
May 1, 2021 Maranacook, Brunswick, Oxford Hills: ResultsTeam Scores Maranacook
May 1, 2021 Brewer, Bangor, Old Town, Greenville, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Brewer
April 28, 2021 Thornton, Westbrook Thornton
April 28, 2021 Hampden, Bucksport, Orono, Penquis Hampden
April 28, 2021 Skowhegan, Winslow, Mt. View, MCI Skowhegan
April 28, 2021 Cony, Edward Little, Messalonskee: GirlsBoys Cony
April 28, 2021 Biddeford, Bonny Eagle Biddeford
April 28, 2021 Hall-Dale, Monmouth, Madison, Carrabec Hall-Dale
April 28, 2021 Sanford, Marshwood Sanford
April 28, 2021 Deering, Windham Deering
April 28, 2021 Falmouth, Portland Falmouth
April 28, 2021 Morse, Medomak: ResultsScores Morse
April 28, 2021 Noble, Kennebunk, Massabesic Noble
April 28, 2021 Scarborough, South Portland Scarborough
April 28, 2021 Belfast, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy Belfast
April 27, 2021 Lisbon, Buckfield, Dirigo, Mt. Valley Lisbon
April 27, 2021 Telstar, Spruce Mountain, Mt. Abram Telstar
April 27, 2021 Waterville, Lawrence, Nokomis: ResultsScores Waterville
April 26, 2021 Hall-Dale, Monmouth, Carrabec, Winthrop: GirlsBoys Hall-Dale
April 25, 2021 NAC East Invitational Lewiston
April 24, 2021 Bowdoin, Bates, Colby Bowdoin/Bates
April 24, 2021 MDI, Bangor, GSA, Washington, Deer Isle-Stonington, Sumner MDI
April 24, 2021 Old Town, Caribou, Foxcroft, Penquis, PCHS: GirlsBoys Old Town
April 24, 2021 Winslow, Gardiner, Erskine: ResultsScores Winslow
April 23, 2021 Messalonskee, Belfast, Skowhegan: ResultsScores Messalonskee
April 23, 2021 Lawrence, Waterville, Nokomis: ResultsScores Lawrence
April 23, 2021 Bucksport, Ellsworth, Dexter, Central, Calais Bucksport
April 23, 2021 Eastern Connecticut Invitational (USM): WomenMen ECSU
April 23, 2021 Mt. Blue, Cony, Oxford Hills: GirlsBoys Mt. Blue
April 23, 2021 Camden Hills, Mt. View Camden Hills
April 23, 2021 Hampden, Hermon, Houlton/GHCA, John Bapst, Searsport, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Hampden
April 21, 2021 York, Seacoast, Kennebunk York
April 21, 2021 Edward Little, Leavitt Leavitt
April 21, 2021 Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick Lewiston
April 21, 2021 Brewer, Orono, Presque Isle, Narraguagus, Greenville, Fort Fairfield: GirlsBoys Brewer
April 20, 2021 Lisbon, Mt. Valley, Mt. Abram, Dirigo, Buckfield, Richmond: ResultsScores Lisbon
April 18, 2021 Colby vs Bowdoin Colby
April 15, 2021 York, Marshwood, Seacoast York
April 10, 2021 USM, Husson, St. Joe’s, Plymouth State St Joseph’s College
April 3, 2021 UHN Wildcat Invitational I (Maine, USM, Husson): WomenMen UNH
March 27, 2021 USM vs St Joseph’s College St Joseph’s College