RESULTS ARCHIVE: 20182017 – 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 2013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320021998

DATE MEET LOCATION
May 23, 2019 MVC Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Lisbon
May 23, 2019 Aroostook Middle School League Championship Caribou
May 22, 2019 PVC JV Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Brewer
May 21, 2019 Almquist Middle School Invitational: GirlsBoys Old Town
May 21, 2019 Middle School Meet at Mt. View: GirlsBoys Mt. View
May 21, 2019 Junior High Meet at Waterville: ResultsTeam Scores Waterville
May 21, 2019 Middle School Meet at Lisbon Lisbon
May 20, 2019 Maranacook, Medomak, Cony, Waterville, Skowhegan Maranacook
May 18, 2019 Old Town, Hampden, Central, Mattanawcook, Foxcroft, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Old Town
May 18, 2018 York County Meet Noble
May 18, 2019 Aroostook Last Chance Meet Fort Kent
May 18, 2019 River City Rivals (Lewiston, Edward Little, Bangor, Brewer): GirlsBoys Lewiston
May 17, 2019 Hancock County Championship: GirlsBoys MDI
May 17, 2019 Sacopee Valley, Gray-New Gloucester, Poland, St. Doms, Lake Region, Fryeburg Sacopee Valley
May 17, 2019 Community Cup: ResultsScores Lawrence
May 17, 2019 Capital City Classic: GirlsBoys Cony
May 17, 2019 Cumberland County Championship South Portland
May 17, 2019 York, Wells, Traip, Seacoast, Old Orchard Beach York
May 17, 2019 Yarmouth, Greely, Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, NYA Yarmouth
May 17, 2019 Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue, Leavitt, Spruce Mountain, Buckfield Oxford Hills
May 17, 2019 Orono, Washington, John Bapst, Dexter, Greenville, Searsport, Penquis, Hermon, PCHS: GirlsBoys UMaine
May 17, 2019 Belfast, Nokomis, Medomak, Camden Hills, Lincoln, Oceanside, Mt. View: GirlsBoys Belfast
May 17, 2019 Middle School Meet at Presque Isle Presque Isle
May 16, 2019 Middle School Meet at Foxcroft Dover-Foxcroft
May 16, 2019 Middle School Meet at Bucksport Bucksport
May 16, 2019 Middle School Meet at Telstar: GirlsBoysTeam Scores Telstar
May 16, 2019 Edward Little, Mt. Ararat, Leavitt, Mt. Valley, Buckfield Edward Little
May 16, 2019 Middle School Meet at Maranacook: GirlsBoys Maranacook
May 15, 2019 Middle School Meet at Auburn Edward Little
May 15, 2019 Middle School Meet at Old Town Old Town
May 15, 2019 Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Morse Bowdoin
May 15, 2019 Noble, Marshwood, Sanford, Massabesic, Kennebunk, Seacoast Christian Noble
May 15, 2019 Middle School Meet at Medomak: GirlsBoys Medomak
May 15, 2019 Bonny Eagle, Falmouth, Windham, Westbrook Bonny Eagle
May 15, 2019 Gorham, Thornton, Scarborough, Biddeford Gorham
May 15, 2019 Middle School Meet at Camden-Rockport: GirlsBoys Camden Hills
May 14, 2019 Aroostook County Championship Meet: GirlsBoys Presque Isle
May 13, 2019 Middle School Meet at Hampden Hampden
May 13, 2019 Cheverus, Deering, South Portland, Portland, Waynflete Cheverus
May 13, 2019 MDI, GSA, Washington, Bucksport, Searsport, Ellsworth: GirlsBoys MDI
May 13, 2019 Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys Belfast
May 13, 2019 Poland, Greely, Wells, Lake Region, St. Dominic, Old Orchard Poland
May 13, 2019 Fryeburg, Sacopee Valley, Gray-New Gloucester Fryeburg
May 11, 2019 Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Traip, Yarmouth: ResultsScores Freeport
May 11, 2019 Caribou, Bangor, Hampden, Presque Isle, MSSM, Fort Kent, Fort Fairfield, Houlton, GHCA Caribou
May 11, 2019 Westbrook Relays Westbrook
May 11, 2019 Scarborough Relays Scarborough
May 9, 2019 Ellsworth, John Bapst, Bangor Christian, Sumner, Narraguagus: GirlsBoys Ellsworth
May 9, 2019 Mt. View, Nokomis, Camden Hills, MCI, Mt. Blue: GirlsBoys Mt. View
May 9, 2019 Morse, Lewiston, Messalonskee, Lincoln, Oceanside: GirlsBoys Morse
May 9, 2019 Old Town, Brewer, Orono, Hermon, Penquis, Mt. Abram: GirlsBoys Old Town
May 8, 2019 Winslow, Belfast, Lawrence, Brunswick, Gardiner, Hall-Dale: ResultsTeam Scores Winslow
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Auburn Edward Little
May 8, 2019 Noble, Bonny Eagle, South Portland, Massabesic, Biddeford Noble
May 8, 2019 Sanford, Gorham, Windham, Cheverus, Waynflete Sanford
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Winslow: ResultsScores Winslow
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores Lawrence
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Caribou Caribou
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Old Town: GirlsBoys Old Town
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Belfast: GirlsBoys Belfast
May 8, 2019 Middle School Meet at Bangor: GirlsBoys Bangor
May 7, 2019 Waterville Relays Waterville
May 7, 2019 Sacopee Valley, York, Fryeburg, Greely, NYA Sacopee Valley
May 7, 2019 Hall-Dale, Monmouth, Boothbay, Richmond, Carrabec, Madison, Dirigo Hall-Dale
May 7, 2019 Lisbon/Oak Hill, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Chop Point, Mountain Valley Lisbon
May 7, 2019 Maranacook, Kents Hill, Mt. View, Lewiston Maranacook
May 7, 2019 Middle School Meet at MDI MDI
May 6, 2019 Cony, Oxford Hills, Messalonskee, Morse, Brunswick: GirlsBoys Cony
May 6, 2019 Wells, Freeport, Yarmouth, Seacoast Christian, Lake Region, York, Old Orchard: ResultsTeam Scores Wells
May 6, 2019 Portland, Thornton, Kennebunk, Falmouth: ResultsTeam Scores Portland
May 6, 2019 Scarborough, Marshwood, Deering, Westbrook: ResultsTeam Scores Scarborough
May 6, 2019 Bucksport, Hampden, Presque Isle, Houlton, Mattanawcook, Dexter, GHCA, Searsport: GirlsBoys Bucksport
May 6, 2019 Medomak, Camden Hills, Lincoln Academy, Oceanside: GirlsBoys Medomak
May 6, 2019 MDI, Old Town, Central, Penquis, Sumner, Narraguagus: GirlsBoys MDI
May 4, 2019 Ellsworth, John Bapst, Caribou, MDI, Ft. Fairfield, Ft. Kent, Hermon, Foxcroft, B. Christian, Narraguagus, Sumner, Greenville; GirlsBoys Elsworth
May 4, 2019 Brewer Invitational Relay Carnival – “The BIRC” – Girls RelaysGirls FieldBoys RelaysBoys Field Brewer
May 3, 2019 Edward Little, Mt. Ararat, Waterville, Leavitt, Buckfield Edward Little
May 3, 2019 Lawrence, MCI, Lewiston, Monmouth, Nokomis, Erskine: ResultsTeam Scores Lawrence
May 3, 2019 Mt. Blue, Winslow, Mt. View, Dirigo: GirlsBoys Mt. Blue
May 2, 2019 Middle School Meet at Ellsworth: GirlsBoys Ellsworth
May 1, 2019 Middle School Meet at WS Cohen: GirlsBoys Bangor
May 1, 2019 Junior High Meet at Lawrence: ResultsScores Lawrence
May 1, 2019 Middle School Meet at Camden-Rockport: GirlsBoys Camden Hills
May 1, 2019 Middle School Meet at Wiscasset Wiscasset
May 1, 2019 Wiscasset, Spruce Mountain, Richmond, Winthrop, Dirigo, Chop Point Wiscasset
May 1, 2019 Middle School Meet at Presque Isle Presque Isle
May 1, 2019 Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys Brewer
April 30, 2019 Edward Little, Mt. Ararat, Messalonskee, Lawrence, Mt. Blue, Skowhegan Edward Little
April 30, 2019 Windham, Scarborough, South Portland, Kennebunk Windham
April 30, 2019 Thornton, Sanford, Bonny Eagle, Marshwood, Cheverus, Waynflete Thornton
April 30, 2019 Biddeford, Falmouth, Deering, Massabesic Biddeford
April 30, 2019 Lewiston, Maranacook, Brunswick, Cony, Winslow: GirlsBoys Lewiston
April 30, 2019 Bangor, Brewer, Orono, Searsport, Bangor Christian: GirlsBoys Bangor
April 30, 2019 Leavitt, Lincoln, Waterville, Camden, Morse, Buckfield: GirlsBoys Leavitt
April 29, 2019 Belfast, Nokomis, Erskine, Mt. View, Medomak: GirlsBoys Belfast
April 29, 2019 Greely, Freeport, Gray-New Gloucester, Yarmouth, NYA Greely
April 29, 2019 Hampden, MDI, Old Town, Caribou, GSA, Penquis, Houlton, Ft. Kent, GHCA, Narraguagus: GirlsBoys Hampden
April 29, 2019 Junior High Meet at Winslow: ResultsTeam Scores Winslow
April 29, 2019 Hall-Dale, Mt. Abram, Monmouth, Lisbon/Oak Hill, Boothbay Hall-Dale
April 27, 2019 New England Alliance Championship (USM): WomenMen Fitchburg State
April 27, 2019 5th MCI Husky Throwdown MCI
April 26, 2019 Winslow, Mt. Ararat, Erskine, Gardiner Winslow
April 26, 2019 Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, Mattanawcook, Sumner, Ellsworth: GirlsBoys Bucksport
April 25, 2019 Middle School Meet at Bucksport Bucksport
April 25, 2019 Morse, Cony, Lisbon/Oak Hill, MCI, Skowhegan, Oceanside: GirlsBoys Morse
April 25, 2019 Camden, Lincoln, Belfast, Lawrence, Richmond: GirlsBoys Camden
April 25, 2019 Middle School Meet at Brewer: GirlsBoys Brewer
April 25, 2019 Cape Elizabeth, Poland, Lake Region, Fryeburg, St. Doms: ResultsScores Cape Elizabeth
April 25, 2019 Massabesic, Thornton, South Portland, Sanford, Westbrook: Girls ResultsScores Massabesic
April 23, 2019 Oxford Hills, MCI, Gardiner, Oceanside Oxford Hills
April 23, 2019 Marshwood, Biddeford, Windham, Portland: ResultsScores Marshwood
April 23, 2019 Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk, Bonny Eagle: ResultsScores Deering
April 23, 2019 South Portland, Thornton, Sanford, Westbrook, Massabesic: ResultsScores South Portland
April 23, 2019 Falmouth, Scarborough, Noble, Cheverus: GirlsBoys Falmouth
April 22, 2019 Hall-Dale, Mt. Abram, Carrabec, Mt. Valley, Madison: ResultsScores Hall-Dale
April 22, 2019 Wiscasset, Winthrop, Boothbay, Monmouth Wiscasset
April 19, 2019 Hampden, John Bapst, Caribou, WA, MSSM, Bangor Christian, Fort Fairfield, Greenville, PCHS: GirlsBoys Hampden
April 18, 2018 Thornton, Monmouth, Lincoln, MCI, Fryeburg, Erskine: ResultsScores Thornton
April 18, 2019 Brewer, Orono, Belfast, Searsport, Foxcroft, Mattanawcook, Dexter: GirlsBoysPhotos Brewer
April 17, 2019 Bangor, Hermon, Presque Isle, Ellsworth, GSA, Bucksport, GHCA, Houlton: GirlsBoys Bangor
April 17, 2019 S. Portland, Lewiston, Cheverus, Biddeford, Kennebunk, Westbrook, Portland, Lake Region, Waynflete, Falmouth: ResultsScores S. Portland
April 13, 2019 SNHU Penmen Relays: WomenMen SNHU
April 6, 2019 AIC Yellowjacket Invitational (USM): Men Springfield, MA
April 6, 2019 Phillips Exeter Academy, Worcester Academy, Governor’s Academy: GirlsBoys Exeter, NH